Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

February
Saturday, February 7
De La Salle Invitationals ChicagoDe La Salle
Thursday, February 12
Main East HS Invitational Main East HS
Saturday, February 14
Bloom Township invite
Evanston Invite EvanstonEvanston HS
Morton Invite CiceroMorton East HS
Monday, February 16
President's Day Invitationals ChicagoDe La Salle
Tuesday, February 17
Homewood -Flossmoor Quad FlossmoorHomewood
Wednesday, February 18
Main East HS Invitational Main East HS
Saturday, February 21
Da sa salle chicagoDe la salle
Morton East Invite CiceroMorton East HS
Oswego Quad OswegoOswego HS
Thornwood Quad South HollandThornwood HS
Thursday, February 26
Indoor Meet at Crane ChicagoCrane Technical Prepatory...
Friday, February 27
LWE Co-Ed Relays FrankfortLWE Co-Ed Relays
Saturday, February 28
De La Salle Invitationals ChicagoDe La Salle
Evanston invite EvanstonEvanston HS
Jim Spivey Invite BensenvilleFenton HS
Thronwood Quad South HollandThornwood HS
March
Sunday, March 1
2009 Outdoor PR
27143
chicago public school city cham chicagonWashington Park
Lane Tech Len Jareczek Relays ChicagoLane Tech
Quincy Invitational IllinoisQuincy
SHG Invite Griffin
Warsaw WarsawWarsaw
West Central Conference BeardstownBeardstown
Thursday, March 5
Crane Girl's Invitational Chicago Crane Career Academy
Evanston Girls Invitational
Friday, March 6
Illinois College Invite JacksonvilleIllinois College
Uhigh indoor meet cHICAGOU of C
Saturday, March 7
De La Salle Invitational ChicagoDe La Salle Institute
Evanston Invite EvanstonEvanston HS
Illinois College Invite Jacksonville
Illinois State University Normal
Tuesday, March 10
Crane Invite ChicagoCrane HS
Wednesday, March 11
Macon County Invite DecaturDecatur
Friday, March 13
LWC Invite
Plainfield South Invite Plainfield South
Saturday, March 14
Byron Indoor Preview Byron
Sunday, March 15
cps boys indoor trackmeet ChicagoUniversity of Chicago
CPS Indoor Invite ChicagoU of C- Field house
CPS Invite chicagoChicago HFC House
Tuesday, March 17
Monmouth-Roseville Indoor Invitational MonmouthMonmouth College
Myrtle & Gold #2 ChicagoLane Stadium
Wednesday, March 18
FVC Boys' Indoor Invite CarpentersvilleDundee-Crown
NIC-10 Indoor Preview RockfordHononegah Dome
Thursday, March 19
Crane ChCrane HS
Girls RI vs BPCA ISD PHill NFulton SFulton RushvilleRushville-Industry HS
Granite City Dual HighlandHighland
Saturday, March 21
B-Byron Indoor Classic (V) ByronByron Field House
Boys’ Indoor Track Madness Chicago HeightsBloom Trail HS
Bronco Invitational Chicago Eckersall Stadium
Eastern Illinois University Charleston
G-Byron Indoor Classic (V) ByronByron Field House
Gene Armor Invite ChampaignUniversity of Illinois Ar...
Girls @ Athens AthensAthens HS
Lemont Invitational Lemont Lemont HS
Tuesday, March 24
Fairfield vs. Mt. Carmel,Eldorado, Christ Our Rock... FairfieldFairfield
Red Hill v. Lawrenceville, South Knox, Wayne City BridgeportRed Hill HS
Scout Decathlon Lake ForestLake Forest HS
Staunton, Greenville, Hillsboro HillsboroHillsboro HS
T-BNC Indoor Championships (V) ByronByron Field House
Wednesday, March 25
Galesburg, Knoxville, R.O.W.V.A. GalesburgGalesburg HS
JHS QUAD JerseyvilleJHS
Urban Prep Frosh/Soph Relays Chicago
Thursday, March 26
G-Oregon, Polo, (S/V) OregonOregon HS
Lane Tech Len Jareczek Relays ChicagoLane Stadium
Mt. Olive vs Metro East vs Bunker Hill Mt. OliveMt. Olive
Reavis Triangular Meet Reavis HS
Red Hill vs Flora BridgeportRed Hill
SWSC Indoor Conference LWC
Friday, March 27
Litchfield Relays LitchfieldLitchfield HS
Saturday, March 28
CPS Relays ChicagoHanson Stadium
Girls @Hannibal Relays Hannibal, MOHannibal HS
Panther Relays JerseyvilleJerseyville
Reed-Custer Invitational Reed-Custer HS
Monday, March 30
Girls RI vs IW Btw Lewstn Mendon RushvilleRushville-Industry HS
Marshall vs. Lawrenceville, Neoga MarshallMarshall HS
Robinson vs Red Hill, vs St. Anthony vs Oblong RobinsonRobinson HS
ROWVA vs Wethersfield, United, Bushnell, Prarie Ci... Bushnell
V/S BTRK TF South/Oak Forest BradleyBBCHS
Tuesday, March 31
ACC Invite AuroraAurora Central Catholic
Dual Meet vs Lewistown MacombMacomb Sr. High
Girls @ISD JacksonvilleIll. School for the Deaf
Hononegah RockfordTitan Stadium
Mendota, Putnam Co, St Bede MendotaMendota HS
R.O.WV.A vs Stark County OneidaR.O.W.V.A. HS
Rushville Invite RushvilleRushville-Industry HS
Sandwich/Marquette/Dwight/Indian Creek/Somonauk SandwichSandwich HS
Staunton, Gillespie, Litchfield, Vandalia, Marquet... LitchfieldLitchfield HS
V BTRK Bishop McNamara/Herscher BradleyBBCHS
Vs. Monticello
Wood River Quad Wood RiverWood River
April
Wednesday, April 1
Hall quadrangular Spring ValleyHall HS
JHS QUAD JHS
our best times
Red Hill vs. Lawrenceville, Flora, Clay City BridgeportRed Hill HS
Rochelle Coed Dual WoodstockWoodstock School High
Staunton, Civic Memorial, Bunker Hill BethaltoCivic Memorial HS
V/S @ Carl Sandburg Sanburg HS
Thursday, April 2
(Co-Ed) Reavis Triangular BurbankReavis
At Chatham with High Chatham
B-vs 'Bago, L-W, North Boone, West Carroll, Forres... Stillman ValleyStillman Valley HS
City of Elgin HSs ElginElgin HS
CPS North/West Regional Meet ChicagoHanson Stadium
Dual Meet vs Quincy MacombMacomb Sr. High
Girls RI vs PORTA Canton Winchester RushvilleRushville-Industry HS
Henry Meet HenryHenry HS
PBL Preseason Invite PaxtonPBL HS
Princeton quadrangular PrincetonPrinceton
Princeton, Rock Falls, Erie PrincetonPrinceton
Sandwich/Plano/ACC/Wilmington/Aurora Central Catho... PlanoPlano HS
V/S Girls @ Hercher/ Mac HerscherHerscher
Friday, April 3
Alton Relays AltonAlton
Alwood/ Cambridge Invitational CambridgeCambridge HS
CPS North/West Region ChicagoHanson Stadium
Fairfield vs. Olney,Flora,W.City,Odin FairfieldFairfield
O'Fallon Relays O'FallonO'Fallon
Plainfield North Quad PlainfieldPlainfield, IL
South Shore Invitational ChicagoEckersall Stadium
South Shore Invite ChicagoEckersall
south shore tars chicagoeckersall
Saturday, April 4
Champaign County Girls Meet UrbanaUrbana HS
Girls @Carlinville Invitational CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
Hampshire Quad HampshireHampshire HS
Jackie Joyner Kersee Invite East Saint LouisEast Saint Louis Senior H...
Luther North ChicagoLuther North
Mustang Classic ChicagoNorth Park University
Peoria High Lion Open PeoriaPeoria Stadium
Rockford Christian Life Co-Rec Relays RockfordRockford Christian Life
Monday, April 6
Charleston/Urbana ChampaignUnit 4
Girls @Lewistown Fresh/Soph LewistownLewistown HS
Staunton, Greenville, Piasa-SW, EA-WR GreenvilleGreenville HS
Tuesday, April 7
Crete-Monee Triangular CreteCrete-Monee
Buffalo Grove, Rolling Meadows @ Wheeling Wheeling Wheeling HS
Burlington Central & Belvidere WoodstockWoodstock HS
CANCELED: B-Byron F/S Invitational (F/S) ByronByron HS
Carrollton CarrolltonCarrollton
Freeport, Rockford Guilford RockfordSwanson Stadium (Guilford...
Girls @Btown Pfld Winch Routt BeardstownBeardstown HS
Hampshire Quad HampsireHampshire HS
Lake Forest & North Chicago Lake ForestLake Forest HS
Lanphier F/S Invite RochesterLanphier HS
Lanphier Fresh Soph Invite SpringfieldLanphier HS
Mahomet, Rantoul, Schlarman vs. Danville RantoulRantoul HS
Pekin vs Limestone Limestone
R.O.W.V.A. vs United, Stark County OneidaR.O.W.V.A. HS
Rich East Invite Rich East HS
Seneca Meet SenecaSeneca HS
Staunton, Hillsboro, Vandalia, MELHS, Mt. Olive HillsboroHillsboro HS
V/S @ LW North/ Stagg LW North
V/S BTRK Stagg/L-Way North PalosStagg
Westmont v. Elmwood Park and Jones College Prep WestmontWestmont HS
Wednesday, April 8
Andrew Invite Andrew
at pana with Meridian Pana
Bloomington/Springfield ChampaignHarold Jester Track, Cent...
Fairfield vs. Flora,Wayne City,NCOE FairfieldFairfield
Galva Relays GalvaGalva HS
MSHS vs Danville, Urbana, Rantoul MahometMahomet-Seymour
Normal West vs Centennial NormalNormal West
St Ignatius "Wish We Were There Meet" ChicagoJackson Park
Tom Johnson Invitational PittsfieldPittsfield HS
Thursday, April 9
Auburn, New Berlin, Girard, Mt. Olive AuburnAuburn
BCC Open BloomingtonCentral catholic
Carrollton vz JHS & NG CarrolltonCarrollton HS
Central vs Monticello MonticelloMonticello
Christian Liberty Meet Arlington HeightsChristian Liberty HS
G-Stillman Valley Invitational (V) Stillman ValleyStillman Valley HS
Howard Monier PrincetonPrinceton
Huntley Triangular HuntleyHuntley
Jerseyville FS Jerseyville
Manteno Quad Manteno
Mather ChicagoRiver North
Mather Invitational ChicagoRiver Park Track, North P...
Rochester v Plains/Pulaski/Lutheran/Waverly RochesterRochester
Saber Invitational ChampaignSt. Thomas More
Seneca meet SenecaSeneca HS
SH-G, Lincoln,Taylorville , Lanphier SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Staunton, Carlinville, Gillespie, Piasa-SW, Hillsb... CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
Friday, April 10
Belleville West invite BellevilleBelleville West HS
Girls @Lewistown Relays LewistownLewistown HS
Granit City Invite Granite City
Macomb-Lee Calhoun Invitational MacombMacomb Sr. High
Orphan Annie Invite CentraliaCentralia HS
Red Hill Invitational BridgeportRed Hill HS
Saturday, April 11
47th Annual Pirate Relays MaywoodProviso East HS
Al Bohrer Invitational CaryCary-Grove
Batavia Invite BataviaBatavia
Carlinville Girls Invitational CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
Don Gooden Invitational MendotaMendota
Ed Key Invite Chicago, ILJackson Park
HF Invitational/ Boys Chicago Christian FlossmoorFlossmoor
Hinsdale Relays HinsdaleHinsdale Central
Kaneland Invite KanelandKaneland HS
Kenwood Invite ChicagoKenwood
Laphier vs Danville, Manual, Springfield SpringfieldLanphier HS
Lisle Megameet Benedictine University
Manual, Danville, Springfield at Lanphier SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Metamora Invitational MetamoraMetamora HS
New Trier Boys Meet WinnetkaNew Trier HS
Olney Invitational OlneyOlney
Pns/mac/eis/mtz/m-S @ Centennial ChampaignHarold Jester Track, Cent...
Riverside- Brookfield Bulldog Invite BrookfieldRiverside-Brookfield HS
Southeast Spartan Invite SpringfieldSoutheast HS
Stagg Invite Palos Hills
Tuscola Fr-So Invitational TuscolaTuscola HS
V @ Plainfield North Invite PlainfieldPlainfield North HS
V/S BTRK Blue Smoke Invite HarveyThornridge HS
Warrior Invitational AuroraWaubonsie Valley HS
Wheaton North Falcon Four WheatonWheaton North HS
Monday, April 13
Central vs Mattoon MattoonMattoon HS
Grayslake North & Crystal Lake Central GrayslakeGrayslake North HS
Lake Forest & Mundelein MundeleinMundelein HS
MSHS vs Monticello MahometMSHS
Olney Multi Team Meet OlneyEast Richland HS
Prairie Ridge/Cary-Grove/Huntley Crystal LakePrairie Ridge
Quincy 9/10 Relays Quincy
Staunton, Litchfield, Virden, Hillsboro, Springfie... LitchfieldLitchfield HS
Tuesday, April 14
BC vs. Byron,Dixon,Oregon BurlingtonBurlington,IL
Carrollton, Marquette, Mt. Olive CarrolltonCarrollton
Charleston vs Taylorville Taylorville
Chicago Christian Palos HtsPalos Hts
Chicago North Cluster Regional Meet ChicagoHanson Stadium
CPS Mid South Section ChicagoRobeson HS
CPS North Region Meet ChicagoHanson Stadium
Dixon, LaSalle Peru, IVC DixonDixon
G-Stillman Valley F/S Invitational (F/S) Stillman ValleyStillman Valley HS
Girls @Havana Relays HavanaHavana HS
H-F/Lockport Homewood Flossmor
H-F/Lockport LWE
Hall hexangular Spring ValleyHall HS
Highland F/S Invitational HighlandHighland HS
Limestone vs. Morton Morton
Luther North Quad Meet ChicagoLuther North HS
Marengo Quad MarengoMarengo
Prospect, Wheeling, Proviso East @ Hoffman Estates Hoffman Estates Hoffman Estates HS
Quincy Fresh Soph Invite QuincyQuincy HS
R.O.W.V.A. vs Kewanee KewaneeKewanee HS
Sandwich/Rosary/Oregon SandwichSandwich HS
Seneca Seneca HS
Solon-Lion Open SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Tri meet Rantoul/St. Joe/Central ChampaignHarold Jester Track
V/s @ Lw East/ Andrew FrankfortLw East
V/S BTRK Andrew/L-Way East BradleyBBCHS
Washington v Limestone WashingtonWashington
Woodruff vs. Peoria Heights, Eureka, Peoria Christ... Peoria HeightsPeoria Heights
Wednesday, April 15
@Harrisburg w / Eldorado,Carrier Mills HarrisburgHarrisburg
Genoa Kingston Tri Genoa KingstonGenoa HS
JHS Springfld Piasa JHS
MacArthur/Urbana DecaturDecatur MacArthur HS
Mt Carmel Invitational Mt CarmelMt Carmel HS
Roberson Meet Roberson
Simeon Career Academy Chicago Stagg Stadium
Wolverine Invitational ChicagoStagg Stadium
Woodruff vs. Richwoods PeoriaPeoria Stadium
WWS vs. GB N, & WA Wheaton Wheaton Warrenville South...
Thursday, April 16
At Rochester RochesterRochester
B-Byron Relays (V) ByronByron HS
East Peoria F/S Classic East Peoria
Fremd Throwers Invite PalatinePalatine Fremd
Girls/Boys Rob Garcia CoEd RushvilleRushville-Industry HS
Lane Tech Quad (WY,Urban Prep, Plainfield North) ChicagoLane Stadium
Luther North Meet ChicagoLuther North HS
Nashville Triangular NashvilleNashville
Parker-U HIGH Practice Meet Chicago
Pc, Pon, Ms Prairie Central
Ridgewood FS Invitational
Riverton, Auburn, Williamsville, Mt. Olive RivertonRiverton
Rockridge Relays Taylor RidgeRockridge HS
Saukee Invitational PittsfieldPittsfield HS
Staunton, Litchfield, Gillespie, Pana PanaPana HS
Urbana, Mattoon vs Danville UrbanaUrbana HS
Watseka Quad Watseka
West Cluster/phoenix Invite ChicagoHanson Stadium
Friday, April 17
Al Joyner Classic East St. LouisEast St. Louis Senior Hig...
Bloomington Invite BloomingtonBloomington HS
CPS South region ChicagoEckersall Stadium
Girls @Titan CoEd ChathamGlenwood HS
Granite City Invitational Granite CityGranite City HS
Irish Invite SenecaSeneca HS
Lewistown Invitational Lewistown HS
Ritter Invite Downers GroveDowners North HS
Riverdale Invitational Port ByronRiverdale HS
Rockford Luthern Invite RockfordRockforf Lutheran HS
Sam Bennett Invitational RobinsonRobinson HS
Unity Girls Invitational TolonoUnity HS
V GBTRK Minooka Invite Minooka Minooka HS
Yorkville Invitational Yorkville HS
Saturday, April 18
Capital City Invite SpringfieldMemorial Stadium, Lanphie...
Falcon Classic Invitational WheatonWheaton North HS
Flyin Hawk Invite BartlettBartlett HS
Flyin Hawk Invite StreamwoodBartlett HS
Geneva Invite GenevaGeneva
HF Invitational FlossmoorFlossmoor
Hub (Rochelle) Relays RochelleRochelle HS
John Bell Invite West AuroraWest Aurora HS
Leyden Invite Fanklin ParkLeyden HS
Luther North Invitational
Luther North Invitational ChicagoLuther North HS
Orphan Relays CentraliaCentralia HS
Pana Open PanaPana
Rollie Morris Invite Spring ValleyHall
Windy City Relays ChicagoHanson Stadium
Monday, April 20
Barrington Frosh Inv. BarringtonBarrington HS
Christian Liberty Academy Invitational Arlington HeightsChristian Liberty Academy...
Dundee-Crown/Jacobs/Huntley HuntleyHuntley
Fuzz Burges Relays
Grayslake Central & McHenry GrayslakeGrayslake Central HS
Lake Forest, Libertyville & Stevenson Lake ForestLake Forest HS
Rockford East, Rockford Auburn RockfordTitan Stadium (Boylan)
T-SENIOR NIGHT!! vs HBR, Rockford Luthern, and Som... Stillman ValleyStillman Valley HS
Wethersfield F/S Invitational KewaneeWethersfield HS
Woodruff vs. Central PeoriaPeoria Stadium
Tuesday, April 21
BCC Open BloomingtonCentral catholic
CANCELED: G-Oregon Invitational (V) OregonOregon HS
CANCELLED - Putnam County Triangular GranvillePutnam County HS
Carlinville Relays CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
Evanston Quad EvanstonEvanston Twshp HS
Girls @Quincy Invitational QuincyFlinn Stadium
Hersey, Wheeling @ Palatine PalatinePalatine HS
Limestone vs. East Peoria East Peoria
NCHS/Centennial Coed Dual NormalNCHS
Pirate Invitational ToledoKathryn Connor Hodges Mem...
Quad Rantoul/Urbana/Danville UrbanaUrbana HS
Red Hill Invitational (Rain Date) BridgeportRed Hill HS
Seneca Meet SenecaSeneca HS
Unity Invite
V/S BTRK Lockport LockportLockport HS
V/S Lockport BradleyBBCHS
Westmont v. Walther Lutheran and Chicago Hope WestmontWestmont HS
Wood River, Gillespie, Litchfield, Mt. Olive Wood RiverWood River
Wednesday, April 22
Central vs Danville DanvilleDanville HS
Cheree Thomas Memorial Invite ChicagoSimeon
LWC/Sandburg Sandburg
PBL Fresh/Soph Invite PaxtonPaxton-Buckley-Loda HS
SHG Quad RochesterSHG
Simeon Career Acadamy Eckersall Stadium
St Ignatius ChicagoSt Ignatius
Wolverine Invitational chicagoEckersaw Stadium
Woodruff vs. Notre Dame (coed) PeoriaNotre Dame
Thursday, April 23
B-Mendota 4-Team Meet (S/V) MendotaMendota HS
Burlington's Rocket Relays BurlingtonBurlington HS
Dixon DixonDixon HS
G-Byron Invitational (V) ByronByron HS
Macomb Invitational MacombMacomb Sr. HS
McHenry County Championships Crystal LakeCrystal Lake Central
Mt Carmel v. Lawrenceville Mt CarmelMt Carmel HS
New Berlin, Williamsville, Pawnee, Mt. Olive New BerlinNew Berlin
Red Storm Relays MonmouthMonmouth College
Rocket Relays BurlingtonBurlington Central HS
THS Invite taylorville
Friday, April 24
CPS Girls Sophomore Championships ChicagoHanson Stadium
Dunlap Relays Dunlap
Elmwood Park F/S Team Meet Elmwood ParkElmwood Park HS
FCHS Relays FairfieldFairfield
GCMS Lady Falcon Invitational Gibson CityGCMS HS
Greenville Relays GreenvilleGreenville
Highland Park Twilight Highland ParkWolters Field
Manteno Invite Manteno
Mattoon Invitational Mattoon
McHenry County Championships CaryCary-Grove HS
Normal Community Co-Ed Invitational NormalNormal Community HS
Red Grange Invite WheatonWheaton-Warrenville South...
Ridgewood Relays NorridgeRidgewood HS
Rock Falls Invitational Rock FallsRock Falls
Rocket Invitational Taylor RidgeRockridge HS
Tiger Relays OlneyEast Richland HS
Titan Invite ChathamChatham
Unity Boys Invitational TolonoUnity HS
V BTRK Manteno Invite MantenoManteno HS
V/S HF/ Joliet/ LWC BradleyBBCHS
Wauconda Girls' Track Invitational WaucondaWauconda HS
Saturday, April 25
Bloom Outdoor Invite Chicago HeightsBloom HS
Boys Sophomore Trials ChicagoEckersall Stadium
Central Invite ChampaignHarold Jester Track, Cent...
CPS Girls' Invitational ChicagoHanson Stadlum
Glenbard West "Sue Pariseau" Invitational Glen EllynGlenbard West HS
Hononegah Invitational RocktonKelsey Stadium (Hononegah...
Inauguarl Lincoln Park Relays ChicagoEckersal Stadium
Lanphier Invitational SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Midwest Lutheran Championship Concordia University Chic...
Palatine Invitational PalatinePalatine HS
Plano Invite PlanoPlano HS
Robinson Invitational RobinsonRobinson
Rochester Invitational RochesterRochester HS
Rockford Christian Invitational RockfordRockford Christian HS
Streamwood Sabre Inv. StreamwoodStreamwood HS
T-Burlington Central F/S Invitational (F/S) BurlingtonBCHS
Monday, April 27
Bloomington-Normal Intercity BloomingtonBloomington Central Catho...
Charger Relays OrionOrion HS
Crystal Lake Central/McHenry/Huntley Crystal LakeCrystal Lake Central
Dundee-Crown & Cary-Grove Woodstock Woodstock HS
Lake Forest & Zion Benton ZionZion Benton HS
Mt Carmel v. Lawrenceville, Red Hill, Wayne City Mt CarmelMt Carmel HS
Ottawa ABC Meet OttawaOttawa HS
Proviso East Lee Farmer Invitational MaywoodProviso East HS
Richmond, BC, North Boone RichmondRichmond,IL
Tri-County Conference Meet @ Henry HenryHenry HS
Tuesday, April 28
Andrew/Bolingbrook Andrew
Andrew/Bolingbrook Bolingbrook
Centennial/Mahomet/Rantoul RantoulRantoul HS
Charleston, Rantoul vs Danville CharlestonCharleston HS
Evanston Twp Track Meet EvanstonEvanston Twp HS
F/S Invite
Ferris Invitational PrincetonPrinceton
Genoa JV Invite Genoa
Glenbrook South Invite GlenbrookGlenbrook South
HF/ LW Central/ Joliet BBCHS
Hillsboro/Mt. Olive/Carlinville Rochester
Interstate 8 F/S Conference SenecaSeneca HS
Interstate 8 FS Conference meet Seneca HS
Limestone vs. Canton/Metamora Limestone
Madison County Championship TBATBA
Mahomet/Central/Rantoul RantoulRantoul HS
Marshall v. Lawrenceville, Paris MarshallMarshall HS
MSL Division Meet Wheeling Wheeling HS
O'Brien F/S Invitational CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
Open Meet Chicago
Oregon Quad OregonLoomis Landers Field
PORTA Quadrangular IllinoisPetersburg
Quincy Invitational QuincyFlynn Stadium
Quincy Invite Quincy
Rockford Auburn, Machesney Park Harlem Machesney ParkPetersen Stadium (Harlem)
Spartan Invite SpringfieldSoutheast
Springfield Girls City Meet SpringfieldLanphier HS
T-at Harvard HarvardHarvard HS
Timothy Christian Invitational ElmhurstTimothy Christian HS
V BTRK Pontiac Relays PontiacPontiac HS
Watseka Fresh/Soph Invite Watseka
Wednesday, April 29
7th Annual Dunbar HS ChicagoDunbar Park
Bulldog Invitational CarmiCarmi-White County
Tuscola/Mattoon/Central ChampaignUnit 4
WWS vs. NN WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
Thursday, April 30
Lake County Invitational
McHenry Relays McHenryMcCracken Field (McHery M...
Mt. Olive vs New Berlin vs Pawnee vs Riverton Mt. OliveMt. Olive
Red Hill v. Lawrenceville, Flora, Clay City BridgeportRed Hill HS
Richmond Rocket Relays Richmond
Staunton, Litchfield, Gillespie, Triad TroyTriad HS
Titan Relays WarsawWarsaw
Trojan Invitational ElmwoodElmwood HS
Woodruff vs. Manual (coed) PeoriaPeoria Stadium
May
Friday, May 1
Chicago Christian Invitational Chicago Christian HS
Chicago Christian Invitational Palos HtsPalos Hts
CPS Boys' Invitational ChicagoHanson Stadlum
Crystal Lake Central Invitational Crystal LakeCrystal Lake Central
Gene Ward Invitational ChampaignHarold Jester Track, Cent...
Girls @West Central Conference BeardstownBeardstown HS
Herscher Invite HerscherHerscher HS
Marion Relays MarionMarion HS
Meet of Champions East Peoria
Mendota Title IX Meet MendotaMendota HS
Moss Relays KewaneeKewanee-Wethersfield
Pekin Invitational (Boys) PekinPekin HS
Tiger Records OlneyERHS
Urbana Invitational UrbanaUrbana HS
Wanner Knights' Prospect Invitational ProspectProspect HS
Saturday, May 2
Bloom Trail HS
CPS Boys Sophomore Championship ChicagoEckersall Stadium
Jokisch-Grandone Invitational CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
Luther North Invitational ChicagoLuther North HS
Mooseheart Invitational MooseheartMooseheart HS
Palatine Relays PalatinePalatine HS
Red Ribbon Classic AuroraWaubonsie Valley HS
Ridgewood Invite Ridgewood
V BTRK L-Way Central Invite New LenoxL-Way Central HS
Sunday, May 3
Sangamo RochesterRochester
Monday, May 4
@Mt.Carmel w / Carmi,Olney Mt.CarmelMt. Carmel
Centennial/Urbana/St. Joe St JosephSt Joe HS
Christian Life Five Multi-Team Meet RockfordChristian Life HS
CPS Girls Varsity Championship Trials ChicagoHanson Stadiu
G-BNC F/S Championships (F/S) ByronByron HS
Grayslake North/Grayslake Central/ Huntley GrayslakeGrayslake North
Jacobs & Prairie Ridge WoodstockWoodstock HS
Lake Forest, Lake Zurich & Warren Lake Forest Lake Forest HS
Lincoln Trail Conference - Fresh/Soph KewaneeWethersfield HS
Marquette, St Bede, Streator, Somonauk, Putnam Cou... Spring ValleyHall
Mascoutah Quad MascoutahMascoutah
Newton Invitational NewtonNewton HS
Roxana Relays RoxanaRoxana
Titan Invitational MonmouthCarol Pullen Track
V All-City KankakeeKankakee
Woodruff vs. Washington WashingtonWashington
Tuesday, May 5
Alton Dual AltonAlton
B-PC/ Avon Invitational BushnellB-PC HS
Cardinal Relays St. Anne
CPS Girls' Varsity Championship Trials ChicagoHanson Stadium
Elmwood Park v. Westmont and Riverside-Brookfield Elmwood Park HS
F/S Prairie State Conference AuburnAuburn
Hall pentagular Spring ValleyHall HS
Indian Trails Conference DelavanDelavan-Darien HS
JHS QUAD JHS
John Hersey F/S Inv. Arlington HeightsJohn Hersey HS
Joliet/LWE Lincoln-Way North
Lake Forest Academy Lake ForestLake Forest Academy
Reed Custer BraidwoodReed Custer HS
South Central Conference Girls Meet LitchfieldLitchfield HS
Springflield AA City Meet SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
T-Ogle County Championships (V) RochelleRochelle HS
Twin City Championship ChampaignHarold Jester Track, Cent...
V/S BTRK Bolingbrook/Sandburg BradleyBBCHS
vs Mt Zion Taylorville
WC vs. WWS & NC West ChicagoWest Chicago HS
Wednesday, May 6
CPS Boys' Varsity Championship Trials ChicagoHanson Stadium
Jerseyville Fr/Soph Invite JerseyvilleJerseyville
Rochester v. Waverly, Warrensburg, Illini, New Ber... Rochester
Thursday, May 7
at hillsboro hillsboro
B-vs GK, Pecatonica, SoBo, and Polo (S/V) Stillman ValleyStillman Valley HS
BDC F/S CartervilleCarterville
F/S Cornbelt Conference StanfordOlympia
G-BNC Championships (V) BurlingtonBCHS
Interstate 8 Conference BraidwoodReed Custer HS
Knight Hawk Relays RockfordRockford Auburn HS
Little Illini Conference Meet BridgeportRed Hill HS
Macoupin County Meet CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
Marengo Invite MarengoMarengo HS
Mid-Illini Conference East Peoria
North Suburban Conference Meet LibertyvilleLibertyville HS
PBL Varsity Invite Paxton
Raider Relays BloomingtonBloomington HS
SWSC Conference
V/S Conference @ HF HomewoodHF
Friday, May 8
B-Winnebago Invitational (V) WinnebagoWinnebago HS
Central State Eight Conference Meet SpringfieldLanphier HS
County Track Meet Rochester
CPS Sophomore Championship ChicagoHanson Stadium
DuPage County Meet WheatonWheaton North HS
Girls IHSA Sectional TBATBA
Glenbrook South Invite Glenbrook
ISL Championships LisleBenedictine Univ.
Kane County Invite StreamwoodStreamwood
Lincoln Trail Conference KewaneeWethersfield HS
Mid-State Six Conference PeoriaPeoria Stadium
Northern Illinois Invitational Machesney ParkPeterson Stadium
Olympic Conference Girls Championship Meet FarmingtonFarmington HS
Outdoor Big 12 Championships BloomingtonBloomington HS
PSL Girls Outdoor Championships ChicagoLuther North HS
Varsity NCIC Conference Rock FallsRock Falls
West Central Conference Beardstown
Saturday, May 9
Big 12 Frosh/Soph Championship BloomingtonBloomington HS
Collinsville Invitational CollinsvilleCollinsville
CPS Boys' and Girls' Varsity Championships ChicagoHanson Stadium
GK Invitational GenoaGenoa Kingston HS
Lisle Invite Lisle
SCC Fresh/Soph Meet LitchfieldLitchfield HS
V BTRK Irish Relays KankakeeBishop McNamara HS
Woodruff Relays PeoriaPeoria Stadium
Monday, May 11
at THS vx jax, shg, lincoln
B-BNC F/S Championships (F/S) OregonOregon HS
Cary-Grove & McHenry CaryCary-Grove HS
Crystal Lake South/ Johnsburg/Huntley Crystal LakeCrystal Lake South
F/JV DVC Invite WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
F/S BNC Meet OregonOregon
Fairfield Invitational FairfieldFairfield
Girls @Capital Area Classic ChathamGlenwood HS
IVC Meet @ Ottawa OttawaOttawa HS
Lincoln Quad Lincoln
Luther North Frosh Soph Meet ChicagoLuther North HS
Red Hill, Lawrenceville, Palestine BridgeportRed Hill HS
SVC Conference Meet PaxtonPaxton-Buckley-Loda HS
Tuesday, May 12
CLA Multi Team Event Christian Liberty Acadmy
F/S NCIC Conference GeneseoGeneseo HS
Frosh/soph Grant Invite
Lanphier Frosh -Soph Open SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Olympic Conference F/S Championship Meet Sherrard Sherrard HS
R.O.W.V.A. vs Galva OneidaR.O.W.V.A. HS
South Central Conference Boys Meet PanaPana HS
Varsity Prairie State Conference WilliamsvilleWilliamsville
Warsaw WarsawWarsaw
Thursday, May 14
B-Stillman Valley vs (V) Stillman ValleyStillman Valley HS
BDC Varsity FairfieldFairfield
Big 12 Conference Championship MattoonMattoon HS
BNC Conference Meet Stillman Valley
East Suburban Catholic Conference LisleBenedictine University
Girls IHSA State Prelims CharlestonEIU
Interstate 8 Conference Meet Seneca HS
Mid-Illini Conference PekinPekin Memorial Stadium
Mississippi Valley Championship WaterlooWaterloo
Olympic Conference Boys Championship Meet SherrardSherrard HS
Ottawa Meet OttawaOttawa HS
Rushville Rushville
V/S BTRK SWSC Conference Meet Tinley ParkAndrew HS
Friday, May 15
Bushnell IHSA Girls' Sectional Meet Bushnell Bushnell HS
Central State Eight Conference SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) Sectional IHSA 2A... Chicago Hanson Stadium
Fox Valley Conference Meet JohnsburgJohnsburg HS
G-IHSA Sectional (V) OregonOregon HS
Girls Sectional ChillicotheIVC HS
IHSA Girls 1A Sectional Championship CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
IHSA Girls Sectional Meet Jones Sectional ChicagoLane Tech HS
IHSA Girls Sectional Meet-Jones ChicagoLane Tech HS
IHSA North Lawndale Sectional ChicagoHanson Stadium
IHSA Sectional Meet Benedictine University
IHSA Sectionals Mattoon
IHSA Sectionals NewtonNewton HS
IHSA Sectionals SterlingSterling HS
MSL Conference Meet Hoffman EstatesConant HS
NIC-10 Outdoor Championships FreeportPretzel Stadium (Freeport...
PSL Boys Outdoor Championships ChicagoLuther North HS
Sectional Track Meet Rochester
Sectionals @ HF HF
Var NCIC Conference KewaneeKewanee HS
Saturday, May 16
Girls IHSA State Finals CharlestonSpringfield
Girls Sectional Homewood Flossmoor
IHSA Prep Invite ChicagoHanson Staduim
Sandwich Invite Sandwich
Var & Frosh/Soph DuPage Valley Conference AuroraWest Aurora HS
Monday, May 18
Bushnell Bushnell
Capital Area Classic Honor Roll Meet Chatham,ILGlenwood HS
Fr/So Fox Valley Conference Meet McHenryMcHenry HS
nashville invational nashvillenashville HS
NCHS JV Invite NormalNormal Community HS
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet UrbanaUniversity of Illinois
Redbird Invitational W. FrankfortW. Frankfort
Tuesday, May 19
District 214 Frosh Inv. WheelingWheeling HS
F/S NCIC Conference DixonDixon HS
Westmont JV Invitational Westmont
Wednesday, May 20
Glenbrook South Invite Glenbrook South HS
Thursday, May 21
Girls' IHSA State Championship - Prelims CharlestonEastern Illinois Universi...
Friday, May 22
2A Boys Sectionals Freeport
Boys Sectional Homewood Flossmoor
Boys Sectional ErieErie-Prophetstown HS
Chicago (Marshall) Sectional IHSA 2A Boys' Chicago Hanson Stadium
IHSA 'A' Boys Sectional FairfieldFairfield
IHSA AA Sectional TBATBA
IHSA Boys AAA Sectional Lake ParkLake Park HS
IHSA Boys Sectional Country Club HillsHillcrest HS
IHSA Boys Sectional Championship Wood RiverEast Alton-Wood River HS
IHSA Class A "Plano" Sectional Plano
IHSA Class A Seneca Sectional Seneca
IHSA Class AA Sectional Meet Bloomington Bloomington HS Track
IHSA Girls State Championships - Prelims CharlestonEastern Illinois Universi...
IHSA Lyons Sectional Western SpringsLaGrange HS
IHSA Marshall Sectional ChicagoHanson Stadium
IHSA Oak Park (Fenwick) State Sectional River ForestConcordia University
IHSA Sectional Buffalo GroveBuffalo Grove HS
IHSA Sectional Rock IslandRock Island
IHSA Sectional South HollandThornwood HS
IHSA Sectional Meet LisleBenedictine University
Lanphier AA Sectional SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Rushville IHSA Boys' Sectional Meet RushvilleRushville HS
sectional
Saturday, May 23
IHSA Boys Sectional Meet-Harlan ChicagoHanson Stadium
IHSA Class A State Championships - Girls CharlestonEastern Illinois Universi...
IHSA Class AA State Championships - Girls CharlestonEastern Illinois Universi...
IHSA Class AAA State Championships - Girls CharlestonEastern Illinois Universi...
Monday, May 25
Nashville Invitational NashvilleNashville HS
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet ChampaignUniversity of Illinois Tr...
Tuesday, May 26
Peoria Honor Roll Meet PeoriaPeoria Stadium
Thursday, May 28
IHSA Class A State Meet CharlestonEastern Illinois Universi...
IHSA State Championship - Prelims Charleston Eastern Illinois Univers...
Friday, May 29
IHSA Class 1A State Championships CharlestonEastern Illinois Universi...
IHSA Class AA State Meet-Preliminaries CharlestonO'Brien Field, Eastern Il...
IHSA Outdoor Championships CharlestonO'Brien Stadium (Eastern ...
Saturday, May 30
IHSA Class A State Championship - Boys CharlestonEastern Illinios Universi...
IHSA Class AA State Championship - Boys CharlestonO'Brien Field, Eastern Il...
IHSA Class AAA State Championship - Boys CharlestonEastern Illinois Universi...
June
Saturday, June 13
Midwest Distance Gala Benedictine University
Thursday, June 18
UCTC open track meet Chicago
Thursday, June 25
Uctc Summer Track ChicagoUniversity Of Chicago
October
Saturday, October 17
City Championship ChicagoWashington Park
Tuesday, October 27
Time Trial after CC season Wheeilng
Other Meets
Saturday, February 13, 2010
Danville indoors Girls Danville
Tuesday, March 02, 2010
Mahomet Meet Girls MahometMahomet
Saturday, March 06, 2010
Jacksonville Invite JacksonvilleIllinois College
Friday, March 12, 2010
Danville Big 12 Indoor DanvilleDanville
Saturday, March 13, 2010
EIU Indoor CharlestonEastern Illinois Universi...
Thursday, March 18, 2010
Normal Indoor BloomingtonISU
Saturday, March 20, 2010
Urbana Gene Armor Urbana
Tuesday, March 23, 2010
Sullivan vs Arcola SullivanSullivan
Friday, March 26, 2010
F/S Danville Inv. Danville
Thursday, April 01, 2010
Sullivan Vs. T-town SullivanSullivan
Saturday, April 03, 2010
Murphysboro MurphysboroMurphysboro
Monday, April 05, 2010
@Olney-Newton-Paris OlneyOlney
Tuesday, April 06, 2010
@ Shelbyville ShelbyvilleShelbyville
Friday, April 09, 2010
Arthur Invite ArthurArthur
Centralia Inv. CentraliaCentralia
Monday, April 12, 2010
@ Central ChampaignChampaign Central
Tuesday, April 13, 2010
Teutopolis TeutoplisTeutopolis
Tuesday, April 20, 2010
Mattoon Girls Inv. MattoonMattoon
Friday, April 23, 2010
Olney Relays OlneyOlney
Tuesday, April 27, 2010
@Urbana vs Danville UrbanaUrbana
Friday, April 30, 2010
Urbana Open UrbanaUrbana
Monday, May 03, 2010
Newton Inv. NewtonNewton
Friday, May 07, 2010
Big 12 Conf. DanvilleDanville
Tuesday, May 11, 2010
Unity F/S UnityUnity
Friday, May 14, 2010
Sectionals TBA

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results