Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

January
Thursday, January 1
United HS Track and Field Records (HS)
February
Thursday, February 12
State College Indoor (HS) State CollegePSU
March
Sunday, March 1
2009 Small School NTL Championship (HS) SayreSayre Area HS
April 21, 2009 (HS) Various
No Penn vs Towanda (HS) TowandaTowanda
Wellsboro at Jersey Shore/Canton/WR (HS) Jersey Shore
Sunday, March 8
SOL Continental Conference championship (HS) Warringtonhttp://pa.milesplit.us/me...
Tuesday, March 17
Harrisburg vs. Central Dauphin East (HS) HarrisburgJohn Harris HS
Peters Township (HS)
Plum vs Highlands (HS) Plum
Thursday, March 19
Yough vs. AG (HS) HerminieCougar Mountain
Friday, March 20
Elizabeth Forward (HS)
Golden Ram Invitational (Collegiate) West ChesterWest Chester
LVC Outdoor Invitational (Collegiate) AnnvilleLebanon Valley
Saturday, March 21
Goetzis West Multi-Event (Collegiate) Beaver FallsGeneva
Pop Emrey” Warm-up Relays (HS) Bethlehem Liberty HS
Tim Cook Invitational (HS) ChambersburgChambersburg HS
Sunday, March 22
Little Three Championships (Collegiate) CarlisleDickinson
Monday, March 23
Johnstown vs Altoona (HS) AltoonaMansion Park
LCHS vs Lancaster Mennonite (HS) LancasterLCHS
Regular Season Meet 1 (HS) PhiladelphiaGermantown HS
Tuesday, March 24
Bellwood-Antis vs Bedford (HS) BellwoodBellwood-Antis HS
Chartiers Houston (HS)
Elk Lake vs Blue Ridge (HS) DimockElk Lake
ES North HS @ Pleasant Valley HS (HS) BrodheadsvillePleasant Valley HS
Grove City Quadrangular (Collegiate) Grove CityGrove City
Holy Cross vs Lackawanna Trail (HS) NicholsonLackawanna Trail HS
Scranton Prep vs North Pocono (HS) ScrantonScranton Prep
Wednesday, March 25
Millersville Decathlon (Collegiate) MillersvilleMillersville
Thursday, March 26
Inter squad practice meet (HS) Southern Huntingdon
Johnstown vs. Windber (HS) WindberWindber
NEB - Tunkhannock - Wyalusing (HS) WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
United vs. Westmont (HS) ArmaghUnited
Saturday, March 28
“Ice Breaker” Relays (HS) WallenpaupackWallenpaupack HS
Altoona Invitational (HS) AltoonaMansion Park
California (Pa.) Western PA Championships (Collegiate) CaliforniaCalifornia (PA)
Danny Curran Invitational (Collegiate) ChesterWidener
Franklin Invitational (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
jersey shore invitational (HS)
Jim Taylor Invitational (Collegiate) SelinsgroveSusquehanna
Seven-Way Meet (Collegiate) EastonLafayette
South Hills Classic (HS) Baldwin
Tim Cook Track and Field Invitational (HS) ChambersburgChambersburg HS
Tuesday, March 31
Athens - Wyalusing Dual Meet (HS) WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Brentwood/ Carlynton (HS) PittsburghCarlynton
Elk Lake vs Holy Cross (HS) DimockElk Lake
Harrisburg @ Chambersburg (HS) ChambersburgChamersburg HS
Johnstown vs. Hollidaysburg (HS) HollidaysburgHollidaysburg
Montrose vs Scranton (HS) MontroseMontrose Area Jr./Sr. HS
NEB & North Penn @ Towanda (HS) Towanda HS
Pocono Mountain West HS @ ES North HS (HS) Dingmans FerryES North
Scranton Prep vs Honesdale (HS) HonesdaleHonesdale HS
South Williamsport Vs Montgomery (HS) MontgomeryMontgomery Athletic Compl...
Uniontown (HS)
Wellsboro vs Troy (HS) WellsboroWellsboro
Williamson & Meadowbrook (HS) CantonCanton
Yough vs. Derry (HS) HerminieCougar Mountain
April
Wednesday, April 1
Central Cambria vs Bishop McCort vs Johnstown (HS) JohnstownTrojan Stadium
Peters Twp vs Highlands (HS) Peters Twp
South Allegheny vs Keystone Oaks vs Charleroi (MS) Keystone Oaks
United vs. Penns Manor and Homer Center (HS) Penns Manor
Thursday, April 2
Brentwood/ Burgettstown (HS) BurgettstownBurgettstown
Connelsville (HS)
Hughesville - Wyalusing Dual Meet (HS) HughesvilleHughesville HS
Montgomery Vs Central Mt (HS) Jersey ShoreJersey Shore
Montgomery Vs Jersey Shore (HS) Jersey Shore
Regular Season Meet 2 (HS) PhiladelphiaRoxborough HS
Richland with Somerset (HS) Richland
Towanda & New Covenant @ Canton (HS) CantonCanton
Saturday, April 4
8th Bruce Dallas Invitational (HS) MechanicsburgCumberland Valley HS
Bedford Invitational (HS) Bedford
California (Pa.) PSAC West Challenge (Collegiate) CaliforniaCalifornia (PA)
CHA Relays (HS) Chestnut Hill Academy
Harbor Creek Invitational (HS) HarborcreekHarbor Creek HS
Igloo Meet (HS) Altoona
Juniata Quad (Collegiate) HuntingdonJuniata
Lafayette/Lehigh Dual Meet (Collegiate) EastonLafayette
Muhlenberg Invitationl (Collegiate) AllentownMuhlenberg
Penn Invite (Collegiate) PhiladelphiaPenn
PSAC East Challenge (Collegiate) MillersvilleMillersville
TSTCA Championship (HS) West Mifflin
W&J Invitational (Collegiate) WashingtonWashington & Jefferson
Zephyr Relays (HS) Whitehall HSWhitehall HS
Monday, April 6
Northeast Bradford @ Cowenesque Valley (HS) CV
Susquehanna vs Holy Cross (HS) Clarks SummitAbington Heights HS
United vs Northern Cambria and Saltsburg (HS) Northern Cambria
Tuesday, April 7
Academy of Notre Dame @ Episcopal Academy (HS) Newtown SquareEpiscopal Academy
Athens vs Towanda Dual (HS) AthensAlumni Stadium
Canton - Troy - Wyalusing (HS) WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Elk Lake vs Mountain View (HS) DimockElk Lake
ES North HS @ Lehighton HS (HS) LehightonLehighton HS
Gettysburg College Duals (Collegiate) GettysburgGettysburg
Harrisburg v. Cedar Cliff (HS) HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Haverford v. GA (HS) GA
Knoch vs Highlands (HS) Knoch
Solebury @ George School (HS) NewtownGeorge School
Southern Huntingdon and Juniata Valley At McConnel... (HS) McConnellsburg
Warrior Run Vs Montgomery (HS) MontgomeryMontgomery Sports Complex
Wellsboro vs North Penn (HS) North Penn
Wednesday, April 8
Bedford with Cambria Heights, Johnstown (HS) BedfordBedford
Laurel Highlands (HS)
Narkiewicz Invitational (Collegiate) DallasMisericordia
Scranton Prep vs Abington Heights (HS) ScrantonScranton Prep
United vs. Marion Center and Ligonier (HS) ArmaghUnited
Thursday, April 9
west scranton vs. valley view (HS) scrantonscranton
Athens vs Sayre, Waverly-Valley Invite (HS) AthensAlumni Stadium
Brookville Invitational (HS) BrookvilleBrookville Area HS
Harrisburg v. Bishop McDevitt (HS) HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Kiski Area vs Highlands (HS) Natrona HeightsHighlands
McHale Cup (Collegiate) PhiladelphiaLa Salle
Southern Huntingdon and West Branch at Mount Union (HS) Mount Union
Yough vs. Connellsville (HS) HerminieCougar Mountain
Saturday, April 11
Bennie Benson Memorial Invitational (Collegiate) PittsburghRobert Morris (PA)
Bison Outdoor Classic (Collegiate) LewisburgBucknell
Mansfield University HS Invitational (HS) MansfieldMansfield University
Pan-Ram Invitational (HS) HarrisburgCentral Dauphin Middle Sc...
SRU Invitational (Collegiate) Slippery RockSlippery Rock
West Chester Invitational (Collegiate) West ChesterWest Chester
Tuesday, April 14
riverside vs. valley view (HS) scrantonriverside
Athens vs Troy Dual (HS) AthensAlumni Stadium
Avonworth vs Highlands (HS) Natrona HeightsHighlands
Brentwood/ Monessen (HS) MonessenMonessen
Elk Lake vs Susquehanna (HS) DimockElk Lake
Holy Cross vs Carbondale Area (HS) Carbondale Carbondale Area HS
Montgomery Vs Southern Columbia (HS) Southern Columbia
North Penn - Wyalusing Dual Meet (HS) WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Northeast Bradford @ Canton (HS) Canton HS
Scranton Prep vs Delaware Valley (HS) MilfordDelaware Valley HS
South Allegheny vs Ringgold (MS) South Allegheny
Southern Huntingdon At Tussey Mountain (HS) Tussey Mountain
Wellsboro vs Towanda & Sayre Tri-Meet (HS) WellsboroWellsboro
Wednesday, April 15
Carnegie Mellon Tri Meet (Collegiate) PittsburghCarnegie Mellon
East/Strong Vincent vs Cathedral Prep/Villa Maria (HS) ErieMcDowell HS
PAC North Quad Meet (Collegiate) New WilmingtonWestminster
PAC Quad South (Collegiate) Beaver FallsGeneva
Pocono Mt East HS @ ES North HS (HS) Dingmans FerryES North HS
Somerset vs Bishop Carrol vs Johnstown (HS) JohnstownTrojan Stadium
Thursday, April 16
montrose vs. valley view (HS) archbaldvalley view
Brentwood/ Canevin/ S. Fayette (HS) South FayetteSouth Fayette
Derry (HS)
Holy Cross vs Lakeland (HS) Chapman LakeLakeland HS
Huntingdon at Southern Huntingdon (HS) Southern Huntingdon
Mars vs Highlands (HS) Mars
North Penn Vs Montgomery (HS) MontgomeryMontgomery Sports Complex
Scranton Prep vs Scranton (HS) ScrantonMemorial Stadium
Wellsboro vs Montoursville & S.Williamport Tri-Mee... (HS) Montoursville
Westmont with Bishop McCort (HS) Westmont Hilltop
Yough vs. Laurel Highlands (HS) HerminieCougar Mountain
Friday, April 17
Bald Eagle Invitational (HS) Lock HavenLock Haven University
Butler Invite (HS) Butler
Cal U Track Carnival (HS)
ESU Invitational (HS) East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg Universi...
Heritage Conference Co-Ed Relays (HS) Penns Manor
Millersville Metrics (Collegiate) MillersvilleMillersville
Mt. Carmel Invitational (HS) Mt. Carmel HS
Uniontown vs. Yough (HS) UniontownUniontown HS
Saturday, April 18
48th Leonard Stephan Classic (HS) West LawnWilson HS
83rd Shippensburg University Invitational (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
All-American Meet (Collegiate) East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg
Bucknell Team Challenge (Collegiate) LewisburgBucknell
City of Hermitage Track & Field Invitational (HS) HermitageHickory HS
Ed Fry Invitational (Collegiate) IndianaIndiana (PA)
Greyhound Invitational (Collegiate) BethlehemMoravian
Huntingdon County Meet (HS) Juniata Valley
Mason-Dixon Inviational (Collegiate) GettysburgGettysburg
Messiah Invitational (Collegiate) GranthamMessiah
Spartan Invitational (HS) HughesvilleHughesville HS
Westminster Invitational (Collegiate) New WilmingtonWestminster
Widener Invitational (Collegiate) ChesterWidener
Tuesday, April 21
western wayne vs. valley view (HS) archbaldvalley view
Athens vs Wellsboro and Cow. Valley (HS) AthensAlumni Stadium
Big 7 Coaches and AD's Invitational (HS) West Mifflin
Bloomsburg Vs Montgomery (HS) MontgomeryMontgomery Sports Complex
Blue Ridge vs Holy Cross (HS) Clarks SummitAbington Heights
Brentwood/ South Park (HS) PittsburghSouth Park
Canton - Sayre (HS) SayreSayre
Chestnut Hill Academy v. GA (HS) GA
East/Strong Vincent vs General McLane (HS) EdinboroGeneral McLane HS
Elk Lake vs Carbondale (HS) CarbondaleCarbondale
ES North HS @ Stroudsburg HS (HS) StroudsburgStroudsburg HS
Hampton vs Highlands (HS) Natrona HeightsHighlands
North Penn vs. Troy (HS) BlossburgNorth Penn
Northeast Bradford @ Williamson (HS) Williamson HS
Scranton Prep vs Wallenpaupack (HS) WallenpaupackWAHS
South Allegheny @ Harrison-Baldwin (MS) Harrison-Baldwin
Southern Huntingdon at Bellwood (HS) Bellwood Antis
Towanda - Wyalusing Dual (HS) TowandaTowanda Area HS
Wednesday, April 22
Haverford Mid-Week Meet (Collegiate) HaverfordHaverford
United vs. Purchase Line (HS) ArmaghUnited
Thursday, April 23
Albert Gallatin (HS)
Brentwood/ Keystone Oaks (HS) PittsburghKeystone Oaks
Forest Hills with Bishop Carroll (HS) Forest Hills
Johnstown vs Penn Cambria vs. Westmont (HS) JohnstownWestmont Middle School
Penn Relays - Day 1 (HS) PhiladelphiaUniversity of Pennsylvani...
Penn Relays - Thursday Events (Collegiate) PhiladelphiaPenn
South Allegheny vs Pleasant Hills (MS) McKeesportSouth Allegheny
Southern Huntingdon at Southern Fulton (HS) Southern Fulton
Yough (HS)
Friday, April 24
Indiana County Principal's Meet (HS) Indiana University of Pen...
Lasagna Invitational (HS) WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
LCHS vs McD, York Cath., Delone Cath. (HS) LancasterLCHS
Mars Invite (HS) Mars
Penn Relays (HS) Philadelphia
Penn Relays - Day 2 (HS) PhiladelphiaUniversity of Pennsylvani...
WCU Last Chance Qualifier (Collegiate) West ChesterWest Chester
William Allen Invitational (HS) AllentownJ. Birney Crum Stadium
Saturday, April 25
6th Annual Unionville Invitational (HS) Unionville Unionville HS
Lehigh Games (Collegiate) BethlehemLehigh
Lock Haven University Invite (HS)
McDowell Invitational (HS) ErieMcDowell HS
PAC Championships (Collegiate) New WilmingtonWestminster
Paul Kaiser Classic (Collegiate) ShippensburgShippensburg
Penn Relays (Collegiate) PhiladelphiaPenn
Penn Relays - Day 3 (HS) PhiladelphiaUniversity of Pennsylvani...
Saint Francis Red Flash Open (Collegiate) LorettoSt Francis (PA)
Stan Morgan Invitational (HS) CarlisleCarlisle HS
Westmoreland County Coaches Association (HS) LatrobeLatrobe Stadium
Sunday, April 26
UAA Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) PittsburghCarnegie Mellon
Monday, April 27
wallenpaupack vs.valley view (HS) archbaldvalley view
Athens vs North Penn Dual (HS) BlossburgIsland Park
Bellwood Invitational (HS) Bellwood
Donegal vs LCHS (HS)
Elk Lake vs Lackawanna Trail (HS) NicholsonLackawanna Trail
Mid Mon Valley Classic (HS)
Scranton Prep vs Lakeland (HS) ScrantonScranton Prep
Tuesday, April 28
Brentwood/ Chartiers Houston (HS) HoustonChartiers Houston
CV - New Covenant - Canton (HS) CantonCanton
East/Strong Vincent vs McDowell (HS) ErieMcDowell HS
GA v Malvern Prep (HS) Villa Maria Academy
Harrisburg v. Central Dauphin/Carlisle Double Duel (HS) HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Montgomery Vs Hughesville (HS) HughesvilleHughesville
Northeast Bradford vs Sayre (HS) Sayre HS
Towanda vs. Troy (HS) TowandaTowanda
Wellsboro - Wyalusing Dual Meet (HS) WellsboroWellsboro Area HS
Wednesday, April 29
Central Cambria with Penn Cambria (HS) Central Cambria
Forest Hills vs Richland vs Johnstown (HS) JohnstownTrojan Stadium
Gateway, latrobe, EF (HS)
South Allegheny @ West Mifflin (MS) West Mifflin
Thursday, April 30
ES South HS @ ES North HS (HS) Dingmans FerryES North HS
Jordan Relays (HS) ScrantonScranton Memorial Stadium
Regular Season Meet 3 (HS) PhiladelphiaRoxborough HS
Wellsboro vs Williamson (HS) WellsboroWellsboro
Yough vs. Bentworth (HS) HerminieCougar Mountain
May
Friday, May 1
Abington Heights Junior High Invitational (HS) Clarks SummitAbington Heights HS
Baldwin Track & Field Invitational (HS) PittsburghBaldwin HS
Childs Memorial Invite (HS) SayreSayre
Henderson Invitational (HS) West Chester Henderson
Kutztown Invitational (Collegiate) KutztownKutztown
Pine-Richland Invite (HS) Pine-Richland
West Central Coaches Meet (HS) AltoonaMansion Park
Saturday, May 2
Delco Outdoor Championship - Boys (HS) Prospect ParkInterbor HS
Freshman Sophmore Meet (HS)
Freshmen Meet (HS) East StroudsburgES South
Heritage Conference Championships (HS) ArmaghUnited
LHU Qualifier (Collegiate) Lock HavenLock Haven
MAC Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) ElizabethtownElizabethtown
York College Charity Open (Collegiate) YorkYork (PA)
Sunday, May 3
Big East Championships (Collegiate) VillanovaVillanova
Centennial Conference Championships (Collegiate) LancasterFranklin & Marshall
Monday, May 4
Elk Lake vs Mid Valley (HS) DimockElk Lake
ICC Championship (HS) Northern Bedford
Tuesday, May 5
Bob Spagna Championshps (HS) ScrantonScranton Memorial Stadium
Episcopal Academy v. GA (HS) GA
Wellsboro vs Canton (HS) CantonCanton
WPIAL Indiv. Qualifiers (HS) TBA
Wednesday, May 6
Central League Championships (HS) ArdmoreLower Merion HS
East/Strong Vincent vs Central Tech/Mercyhurst Pre... (HS) ErieMcDowell HS
Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference Championships (HS) JohnstownTrojan Stadium
Mountian Valley League Meet (HS) East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg Universi...
Thursday, May 7
South Allegheny @ Mellon-Mt. Lebanon (MS)
Southern Huntingdon and Everett at Northern Bedfor... (HS) Northern Bedford
Friday, May 8
Frehman/Sophomore @ Cannon Mac (HS)
GA v. Penn Charter (HS) Penn Charter
Gator Invitational (Collegiate) AlleghenyAllegheny
Highlands 9th-10th Invite (HS) Natrona HeightsHighlands
Larry Simmons Invitational (HS) MediaPenncrest HS
Saturday, May 9
Heartland Coaches Invatational (HS) SunburyShikellamy HS
NTL Big School Championships (HS) WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
NTL Small School Championships (HS) Sayre HS
Penn State Open (Collegiate) University ParkPenn State
PSAC Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) MillersvilleMillersville
Sunday, May 10
Heptagonals (Collegiate) PhiladelphiaPenn
Monday, May 11
Swathmore Last Chance Meet (Collegiate) SwarthmoreSwarthmore
Tuesday, May 12
District VI AA Championships (HS) AltoonaMansion Park
PIAA District 2 AAA Championships (HS) ScrantonScranton Memorial Stadium
Wednesday, May 13
District 10 AAA Meet (HS) HarborcreekHarbor Creek HS
District XI AAA Meet (HS) WhitehallWhitehall HS
PA Independent League Championship (HS) PottstownThe Hill School
PIAA District 4 AAA Championships (HS) SunburyShikellamy HS
PIAA District 5 AA Championships (HS) LoysburgNorthern Bedford HS
PIAA District 9 AAA Championships (HS) BrookvilleBrookville HS
Thursday, May 14
District 2 AA Meet (HS) ScrantonScranton Memorial Stadium
District 7 AA & AAA Championships (HS) PittsburghBaldwin HS
District XI AAA Championships (HS) WhitehallWhitehall HS
Inter-Ac Trials (HS) Chestnut Hill Academy
PIAA District 11 AA Championships (HS) Schuylkill HavenBlue Mountain HS
PIAA District 12 AA & AAA Championships (HS) PhiladelphiaGermantown HS
WPIAL Indiv. Finals (HS) Baldwin
Friday, May 15
PIAA District 6 AAA Championships (HS) AltoonaMansion Park
PIAA District 9 AA Championships (HS) KaneKane HS
Yough Records (HS) HerminieYough HS
Saturday, May 16
Friends' Schools League Championships (HS) WesttownWesttown School
Inter-Ac Championships (HS) Chestnut Hill Academy
PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships (HS) CoatesvilleCoatesville Area HS
PIAA District 10 AA Championships (HS) HermitageHickory HS
PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA District 4 AA Championships (HS) SunburyShikellemy HS
Friday, May 22
PIAA State Championships (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
Saturday, May 23
PIAA State Championships (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
June
Saturday, June 13
USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Junior Olympic Trac... (Club) Kutztown
Sunday, June 21
USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Trac... (Club) California6/20-21/09
August
Saturday, August 1
Hershey's North American Finals (Club) Hershey
Saturday, August 8
Hershey National Finals (Club) HersheyHershey HS

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results