Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Monday, March 1
Amphi - Douglas - Green Fields Oro ValleyCanyon Del Oro
Benson Highs School April 1st Meet BensonBenson
Fairfax/Mtn. Ridge/TUHS TollesonTolleson
Meet of Champions
Paridise Valley District Meet
Tuesday, March 2
Maryvale - St. Mary's - Westview PhoenixMaryvale High
Skydome Classic FlagstaffNAU
Wednesday, March 3
@ Cactus Shadows Cave CreekCactus Shadows HS
Buckeye/Dysart/Shadow Ridge Buckeye HS
Chaparral vs. Centennial PhoenixChaparral
Copper Canyon vs Paradise Valley GlendaleCopper Canyon
Desert Mountain vs Trevor Browne & Cesar Chavez ScottsdaleDesert Mountain HS
Desert View, Ironwood Ridge, and Green Fields at C... TucsonCatalina Foothills HS
Flowing Wells/Palo Verde/Amphi Flowing Wells
Fountain Hills Multi Fountain HillsFountain Hills HS
Goldwater, North at Deer Valley Deer Valley HS
Ironwood vs Horizon and Camelback GlendaleIronwood
La Joya, North Canyon, @central PhoenixCentral HS
Lake Havasu Multi Lake HavasuThunderbolt Middle School
Liberty VS Cortez and Kellis PeoriaLiberty HS
Marana vs. Sahuarita, Pueblo & Vista Grande TucsonMarana
Mountain View v Rincon/Cholla TucsonMountain View
Pinnacle vs Carl Hayden and Millennium PhoenixPinnacle
Prescott and Agua Fria vs Apollo HS GlendaleApollo HS
Sabino v. Salp, Cien, Emp TucsonSabino
Santa Rita vs Sahuaro Sahuaro
Sunrise Mt & Glendale @ Greenway PhoenixGreenway HS
Tucson vs CDO & Catalina TucsonTucson HS
Valley Vista/South Mountain/Willow Canyon Surprise, AZ
Verrado at Bradshaw Mtn Prescott ValleyBradshaw Mtn
Washington vs. Desert Edge & Cactus GlendaleCactus
Thursday, March 4
Buena vs Douglas Sierra VistaBuena
Wrangler Multi Wickenburg
Friday, March 5
Barwick Superstition Relays Apache JunctionApache Junction HS
Desert Classic Invitational Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
PUHSD Relays PhoenixMaryvale HS
Saturday, March 6
Gatorade Elite AvondaleCopper Canyon HS
Gatorade Invitational GlendaleCopper Canyon HS
ISNetworld.com Presents the 34th Annual Paradise V... PhoenixParadise Valley HS
London Bridge Rotary Invitational Lake HavasuThunderbolt Middle School
Ted James Invitational DouglasDouglas HS
WRONG: Freshman Early Bird Challenge MesaMesa HS
Wednesday, March 10
Amphi w. Marana, Cholla, & Greenfields Amphi
Apache Junction vs Cactus Shadows AJ
Apollo & Shadow Mtn at Verrado Verrado
Apollo HS and Shadow Mt HS vs Verrado HS BuckeyeVerrado HS
Buena vs Ironwood Ridge & Rio Rico Ironwood Ridge
Catalina Foothills and Cienega at Sunnyside TucsonSunnyside HS
Catalina vs. Sahuarita and Rincon Catalina
CDO vs. SAHUARO ORO VALLEYCDO
Deer Valley, Sandra Day O'Connor, North Canyon PhoenixDeer Valley
Desert Mtn./Centennial/Tolleson Tolleson
Fountain Hills Multi Fountain HillsFountain Hills HS
Glendale 3 way Glendale
Goldwater at Kingman Kingman HS
Horizon-Westview-LaJoya La Joya Community HS
Ironwood vs Cesar Chavez and Chaparral Cesar Chavez
Liberty V. Peoria Peoria HS
Mohave Multi I Bullhead CityMohave
Moon Valley VS Queen Creek and Bradshaw Mtn. Moon Valley
Mountain Ridge vs Pinnacle and Valley Vista Mountain Ridge
Pueblo vs DV vs Tucson TucsonPueblo HS
Sabino v. Santa Rita, PV Santa Rita
Sierra Linda,Vista Grande, Campo Verde Sierra Linda
Sunrise Mtn & Dysart vs. Paradise Valley PhoenixParadise Valley HS
Tucson / Desert View /Pueblo TucsonPueblo HS
vs. Tempe + Combs
Washington vs. Cortez & Buckeye PhoenixWashington
Wickenburg Multi WickenburgWickenburg HS
Willow Canyon vs Boulder Creek SurpriseSurprise, AZ
Younker/Shadow Ridge/Canada/Copper Canyon Copper Canyon
Thursday, March 11
Gaucho Relays - HS Div GlendaleGlendlae Community Colleg...
Friday, March 12
Benson Open BensonBenson
Saturday, March 13
Bourgade Invitational PhoenixBourgade HS
Buckeye Invitational BuckeyeBuckeye HS
North Canyon Invitational PhoenixNorth Canyon HS
Tuesday, March 16
VC Qualifier Valley Christian
Wednesday, March 17
Chavez, Alhambra Chavez
Paradise Valley @ Shadow Mtn. PhoenixShadow Mountain HS
Phoenix Christian vs Ajo PhoenixPhoenix Christian HS
Pinnacle/Camelback/North Canyon PhoenixPinnacle HS
Saint Mary's vs Central and Desert Mtn Central
TGB vs. Fairfax Vs. South Mtn TGB
Yuma High vs Gila Ridge Carver
Thursday, March 18
Willie Williams Classic (Day 1 of 3) Unseeded Sect... TucsonUniversity of Arizona Dra...
Friday, March 19
Willie Williams Classic (Day 2 of 3) Seeded Sectio... TucsonUniversity of Arizona
Saturday, March 20
Schorcher Relay Cibola Yuma AZCibola HS
Willie Williams Classic (Day 3 of 3) Seeded Sectio... TucsonUniversity of Arizona Dra...
Monday, March 22
Ironwood w/Millennium and North GlendaleIronwood
Tuesday, March 23
ALA 5th Annual Track and Field Meet PhoenixBourgade HS
Wednesday, March 24
@ Tempe
Agua Fria and Verrado at Dysart Dysart HS
Buena vs Salpointe Sierra VistaBuena
Cactus Shadows vs Notre Dame Prep and Campo Verde Cave CreekCSHS
Cactus/Prescott/Copper Canyon Cactus
Casa Grande Union vs Vista Grande Casa GrandeCasa Grande Union HS
Centennial vs. Cesar Chavez
Cibola vs Yuma High vs San Luis Cibola
Desert Mountain vs Camelback and North Canyon ScottsdaleDesert Mountain HS
Desert View v Cholla TucsonDesert View
DV vs Cholla TucsonDesert View
Glendale Union HS District Meet (Prelims) PhoenixMoon Valley HS
Goldwater, South at Willow Canyon Willow Canyon HS
Horizon, St. Mary's, Alhambra Horizon
Liberty Vs. Bradshaw Mt PeoriaLiberty HS
Millennium-Fairfax-Westview AvondaleWestview HS
Nogales / Amphi / Pueblo Nogales
North vs Chaparral and Pinnacle Chaparral
Palo Verde vs. Marana w/ Douglas Palo Verde HS
Sab, Sarit vs. Sahuaro Sahuaro
Sedona Multi SedonaSedona Red Rock HS
Shadow Ridge/Sierra Linda Shadow Ridge
Sunrise Mt vs Youngker PeoriaSunrise Mt HS
Tolleson/C Hayden La Joya
Willow Canyon/Goldwater/South Mountain/Phoenix Chr... Surprise, AZ
Thursday, March 25
GUHSD JV Meet (JVs only) PhoenixGreenway HS
Safford HS Tri-County Track meet SaffordSafford
Friday, March 26
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational ChandlerChandler HS
Fountain Hills Multi Fountain HillsFountain Hills High
Glendale Union HS District Meet (Finals) PhoenixMoon Valley HS
Mohave Invite Bullhead City Mohave HS
Saturday, March 27
38th Annual Rincon Relays TucsonRincon University HS
ASU Collegiate Invitational TempeASU Stadium
Chandler Rotary Seeded Invitational ChandlerChandler HS
Phoenix Christian Invitational: Ajo, Desert Christ... PhoenixPhoenix Christian HS
Monday, March 29
Boulder Creek at Goldwater PhoenixGoldwater HS
Spring Break 3/29 to 4/2 Paradise Valley HS
Wednesday, March 31
Agua Fria/Bradsahaw Mtn./Copper Canyon Augia Fria
Amphi vs Rio Rico/Cholla TucsonAmphi High
Amphi vs. Rio Rico Amphi
Buckeye/Shadow Ridge/Estrella Foothills at Desert ... GoodyearDesert Edge HS
Buena vs Nogales Sierra VistaBuena
Centennial vs La Joya/Trevor Browne/Millenium
Central-Chavez-Westview AvondaleWestview HS
Coronado vs Cactus Shadows Coronado
Ironwood vs Tolleson/C Hayden GlendaleIronwood
Kingman vs Willow Canyon Kingman, AZ
Liberty at Verrado BuckeyeVerrado HS
Liberty Vs. Verrado Verrado HS
Mt. View vs. Marana Mt. View
SALPOINTE vs. CDO TUCSONSALPOINTE
South, North, Alhambra South
Sunrise Mt vs Moon Valley, Kellis PeoriaSunrise Mt
Tempe Prep Invitational Salt River HS
Thunderbird dual
vs. Apache Junction + Combs
Washington vs. Greenway PhoenixWashington
April
Thursday, April 1
58th Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitational Casa GrandeCasa Grande
Basha Co-Ed Relays Basha
Independence vs Apollo HS Independence HS
Saguaro Distance Classic ScottsdaleSaguaro HS
Saturday, April 3
Kellis Invitational GLendaleRaymond S. Kellis HS
Paradise Valley Community College Invite PVCC
Monday, April 5
Sunrise Mt. vs Agua Fria, Copper Canyon PeoriaSunrise Mt.
Wednesday, April 7
@ Saguaro
Catalina Foothills and Rio Rico at Sabino TucsonSabino HS
Central/Chavez/Tolleson TollesonTolleson
Cholla v Cienega/Buena TucsonCholla
Desert Mountain vs Pinnacle, S. Mountain ScottsdaleDesert Mountain HS
Desert View vs Santa Ritavs Amphi TucsonSanta Rita
Horizon/Maryvale/North Canyon PhoenixNorth Canyon HS
Ironwood vs Centennial/Fairfax Centennial
Marana vs. Flowing Wells and Ironwood Ridge TucsonMarana HS
Prescott, Independence PrescottPrescott HS
Pueblo / Rincon / Douglas Pueblo
SUNNYSIDE vs. CDO/CATALINA TUCSONSUNNYSIDE
Sunrise Mt vs Agua Fria, Copper Canyon PeoriaSunrise Mt
Tempe Prep Invitational ScottsdaleSalt River
Trevor, North, Alhambra PhoenixAlhambra
Tucson vs Palo Verde & Sahuaro TucsonTucson HS
Valley Lutheran Invitational Bourgade HS
Vista Grande vs Coolidge Invitational Coolidge
Thursday, April 8
Paradise Valley HS and Cactus HS vs Apollo HS GlendaleApollo HS
Sun Angel HS Prelims TempeASU
Washington vs. Thunderbird PhoenixThunderbird
Friday, April 9
Goldwater Underclassman Showcase AvondaleGoldwater HS
Saturday, April 10
Fountain Hills Veteran Invitational Fountain HillsFountain Hills HS
Greenway Invitational PhoenixGreenway HS
Knights of Columbus Invitational PhoenixBourgade HS
Sedona Invitational SedonaSedona Red Rock HS
Sun Angel HS Finals TempeASU
Sun Angel University/College ASU
Wednesday, April 14
@ Maricopa
AMPHI vs. IRONWOOD RIDGE & CDO TUCSONAMPHITHEATER
Buena vs RUHS vs Acad of Tucson TucsonRincon University HS
Cactus Shadows vs Seton Catholic, Williams Field Cave CreekCactus Shadows HS
Camelback, Alhambra Camelback
Catalina v Cholla/Douglas Tucson
Chaparral/Phoenix Christian/North Canyon PhoenixNorth Canyon HS
Chavez vs. South and La Joya Chavez
Desert Mountain vs Horizon ScottsdaleDesert Mountain HS
Desert View vs Rio Rico vs Sarit TucsonDesert View
Dysart vs Bradshaw Mountain Dysart
Fairfax vs. Trevor Browne LaveenFirfax HS
Goldwater at Mountain Ridge Mountain Ridge HS
Independence/Kellis/Copper Canyon Copper Canyon
Ironwood-Westview GlendaleIronwood
Lake Havasu Multi 4/14 Lake HavasuThunderbolt Middle School
Liberty Vs. Desert Edge PeoriaLiberty HS
Millenium/Tolleson TollesonTolleson
North @ Camelback, Alhambra, Maryvale PhoenixCamelback
Paradise Valley @ Greenway Greenway HS
Pinnacle vs St. Marys PhoenixPinnacle
Prescott, Moon Valley, Youngker Prescott
Ray Track and Field Meet Ray
Sabino v. Mt. View, PV Mt. View
Sahuaro vs. Marana & Sunnyside Sahuaro
Salpointe and Pueblo at Catalina Foothills TucsonCatalina Foothills HS
San Tan Foothills Invite QueenCreekSan Tan Foothills HS
Sunrise Mt @ Peoria PeoriaPeoria HS
Tucson vs Nogales & Santa Rita TucsonTucson HS
Verrado & Shadow Ridge at Cortez Cortez HS
Washington HS and Apollo HS vs Agua Fria HS Agua FriaAgua Fria HS
Willow Canyon at Sandra Day O'Connor Phoenix, AZ
Friday, April 16
Queen Creek Invitational Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
Shamrock Relays YumaCarver Park
Southern Arizona Distance Classic TucsonSabino
Wrangler Invitational WickenburgWickenburg HS
Saturday, April 17
2010 Benson Track &Field Jerry Lee Invitational BensonBenson
Valley Christian Invitational Valley Christian HS
Westside Invitational PhoenixDeer Valley HS
Wednesday, April 21
Agua Fria, Dysart, vs Independence Independence HS
ALA Invitational PhoenixBourgade HS
Alhambra @ North PhoenixNorth HS
Arcadia vs Cactus Shadows Arcadia
Bradshaw Mt. HS and Apollo HS at Kellis HS Raymond Kellis HS
Catalina Foothills at Buena Sierra VistaBuena HS
Centennial-Tolleson-Westview AvondaleWestview HS
Chaparral vs Desert Mountain ScottsdaleChaparral HS
Deer Valley at Willow Canyon Surprise, AZ
Glendale/Peoria/Copper Canyon AvondaleCopper Canyon
Horizon - Pinnacle Duel Meet Horizon
Horizon vs Pinnacle ScottsdaleHorizon
Ironwood vs La Joya La Joya
Liberty Vs. Sierra Linda/Shadow Ridge PhoenixSierra Linda
Mohave Multi Bullhead CityMohave HS
North, Alhambra North
Prescott, Sunnyslope, Shadow Mountain Prescott
Sabino v. Vista Grande, Empire TucsonSabino HS
Sandra Day O'Connor at Goldwater PhoenixGoldwater HS
Santa Rita with Cholla
South vs. Carl Hayden
St. Mary's vs. North Canyon PhoenixNorth Canyon HS
Sunrise Mt & Washington @ Cortez PhoenixCortez HS
Thunderbird, Scottsdale Christian @ Paradise Valle... PhoenixParadise valley HS
Tucson vs Douglas DouglasDouglas HS
Verrado, Desert Edge & Buckeye at Youngker BuckeyeYoungker HS
vs. Coronado + Campo Verde + Poston Butte
Yuma High vs Cibola vs San Luis YumaCarver Park
Friday, April 23
Mario Castro Invitational TucsonSunnyside Hs
Mesa Hohokam Invite Westwood HS
Safford HighSchool Booster Track Invitational 2010 SaffordSafford
Yavapai County Championships Prescott ValleyBradshaw Mountain HS
Saturday, April 24
60th Annual Glendale Invitational GlendaleGlendale Community Colleg...
Arizona State Invitational Univ/Coll ASU
Glendale Invitational GlendaleGlendale College
Payson Rotarians Frosh-Soph Invitational Payson Payson Hs
The Freshman Showcase PhoenixDesert Vista HS
Valley Classic PhoenixAlhambra HS
Valley Classic PhoenixAlhambra HS
Wolves Classic Estrella Foothills HS
Tuesday, April 27
Agua Fria District Meet AvondaleVerrado HS
Wednesday, April 28
Buena vs Palo Verde & Sahuarita Palo Verde
Cienega vs. Marana & Desert View Cienega
Cougar Twilight: Ajo, Salome PhoenixPhoneix Christian HS
Desert View vs Marana vs Cienega VAilCienega
Dysart District Meet SupriseValley Vista HS
Ironwood Ridge /Catalina/Pueblo Ironwood Ridge
Last Chance Havasu Multi Lake HavasuThunderbolt Middle School
Mt. View vs Rio Rico vs RUHS TucsonRincon University HS
Nogales vs. Sahuaro Sahuaro
Paradise Valley District Championship PhoenixShadow Mountain HS
Paradise Valley District Meet ScottsdaleShadow Mountain
Prescott, Sunrise Mtn, Bradshaw Mtn Prescott ValleyBradshaw Mountain
PUSD District Meet GlendaleIronwood
PUSD District Meet GlendaleIronwood HS
Scottsdale JV District Meet PhoenixSaguaro
South vs Chavez and Fairfax PhoenixSouth
The Dorado Fiesta Oro ValleyCanyon Del Oro
Tolleson District Meet AvondaleTolleson Union HS
Trevor, Carl Hayden, Alhambra Carl Hayden
Tucson vs Flowing Wells & Sabino TucsonSabino HS
Thursday, April 29
Buckeye, Youngker at Verrado BuckeyeVerrado HS
Glendale Union HS District RELAYS GlendaleApollo HS
PUSD JV District Meet PeoriaCentennial HS
Friday, April 30
Campo Verde vs Vista Grande
Last Gasp GCC
Scottsdale Varsity District Meet ScotttsdaleSaguaro HS
May
Saturday, May 1
Bisbee Invitational BisbeeBisbee
Scottsdale Christian Invitational
Tempe City Meet PhoenixDesert Vista HS
Tuesday, May 4
Skyline Region Meet 4A AvondaleKellis HS
West Valley Region Meet 4A AvondaleKellis HS
Wednesday, May 5
5A Metro Region PhoenixAlhambra
5A Southern Arizona Regionals TucsonRincon University HS
Black Canyon Region Championship PhoenixWashington HS
Desert Valley Region Meet ScottsdaleHorizon HS
Desert West Region Meet - Prelims LaveenCesar Chavez HS
Gila Valley Regionals 2010 Lake HavasuThunderbolt Middle School
Kino/Sonoran 4AI Region Championships TucsonSabino HS
Northwest 2010 Region Championships AvondaleDeer Valley HS
Western Sky Regional Meet (Prelims) PhoenixWashington HS
Thursday, May 6
1A South East Region Championship BensonBenson HS
4AII Regional Meet
Central, East Valley and Fiesta Region MesaMountain View
Desert Sky Region Meet Queen Creek HS
Skyline Region Meet Kellis HS
West Valley Region Glendale Kellis
Friday, May 7
4A Division 1 Sonoran Region Championships (Day 2 ... TucsonSabino HS
Black Canyon Region Championship PhoenixWashington HS
Desert Sky Region Meet Queen Creek HS
Desert Valley Region Meet Horizon HS
Desert West Region - Finals LaveenCesar Chaves HS
Northwest Region Finals Deer Valley HS
Regional Meet TucsonSABINO
Southern Arizona Regionals Finals TucsonRincon HS
Western Sky Region 4A1 Finals Meet Washington HS
Saturday, May 8
2A West Region Meet
3A West Regionals SedonaSedona Red Rock HS
Wednesday, May 12
5A Division 1 State Championships (Day 1) MesaMesa Community College
5A Division 2 State Championships (Day 1) MesaMesa Community College
Friday, May 14
1A State Championships (Day 1) TempeArizona State University
2A State Championships (Day 1) TempeArizona State University
3A State Championships (Day 1) TempeArizona State University
4A Division 1 State Championships (Day 1 of 2) MesaMesa Community College
4A Division 2 State Championships (Day 1 of 2) MesaMesa Community College
Saturday, May 15
1A State Championships (Day 2) TempeArizona State University
2A State Championships (Day 2) TempeArizona State University
3A State Championships (Day 2) TempeArizona State University
4A Division 1 State Championships (Day 2 of 2) MesaMesa Community College
4A Division 2 State Championships (Day 2 of 2) MesaMesa Community College
5A Division 1 State Championships (Day 2) MesaMesa Community College
5A Division 2 State Championships (Day 2) MesaMesa Community College
Saturday, May 22
Arizona Meet Of Champions Queen CreekQueen Creek HS (All AIA i...
Friday, May 28
Arizona HS Throwers Invitational Mesa CC
June
Saturday, June 19
2010 USATF Arizona JO Championship MesaMesa Community College
November
Saturday, November 6
5A State meet

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results