Athletic.net Team Results Management
Instructions 
With & Without ResultsWith ResultsSearch for Meet
MeetCityLocation
February
+ Add New Meet on February 6Saturday, February 6
Chadron State Winter Classic ChadronChadron State College
March
+ Add New Meet on March 1Monday, March 1
Cedar Rapids Invite GenoaGenoa
Centennial Stats UticaCentennial Stats
Hershey/St. Pat's Invite HersheyHershey
Hitchcock Co Record Meet TrentonTrenton
+ Add New Meet on March 18Thursday, March 18
UNK Indoor Meet
+ Add New Meet on March 19Friday, March 19
Chadron State College Indoor I... ChadronChadron State College
Doane Indoor Meet CreteDoane
Lincoln SW Relays LincolnLincoln South West HS
Nebraska Wesleyan Indoor Class... LincolnNebraska Wesleyan
UNK Indoor Track meet Class B KearneyUNK
Wayne St. Indoor WayneWayne St. College
+ Add New Meet on March 20Saturday, March 20
Doane Indoor Meet - Class B CreteDoane College
Nebraska Weselyan Indoor Weselyan Univ
Omaha Burke Relays OmahaBurke Stadium
Superior Invite Superior
UNK Class A Indoor Meet KearneyUNK
UNK Class D indoor Meet KearneyUNK
Wayne State Indoor Invite WayneWayne State
+ Add New Meet on March 23Tuesday, March 23
G-R Triangular GordonGordon
Heartland Quad Henderson
Wesleyan Indoor Invite LincolnNebraska Wesleyan
+ Add New Meet on March 25Thursday, March 25
Lincoln NE Relays
Merrick Co. Invite FullertonFullerton
PL South JV Meet PapillionPL South Stadium Track
Platteview Triangular Springfield Platteview HS
Wisner-Pilger/Howells/Dodge Tr... WisnerWisner-Pilger
+ Add New Meet on March 26Friday, March 26
Ainsworth Relays AinsworthEast City Park
Ashland Greenwood Invitational Ashland Greenwood HS
Boystown Invitational OmahaBoystown
Fairbury Invitational FairburyFairbury
Hastings Invite HastingsHastings HS
JV Meet @ Millard North OmahaMillard North HS
JV Omaha South OmahaOmaha South
Kearney Catholic Star Relays KearneyKearney HS
Kearney HS Indoor UNK
Loup City Relays Loup CityLoup City
McCook/North Platte Dual North PlatteNorth Platte
Plainview Invite PlainviewPlainview
+ Add New Meet on March 27Saturday, March 27
Binfield Invitational ScottsbluffBearcat Stadium
Don Stine Invitational CambridgeCambridge
Kimball Invite KimballKimball HS
Millard North Relays OmahaMillard North HS
Millard North Relays OmahaMillard North HS
Millard West Relays MillardMillard West
Morrill Early Bird MorrillMorrill
Norm Herren Invitational
NPSt Pats/Hershey Inv. Hershey
Sidney Invitational SidneySidney HS
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational WilcoxWilcox
+ Add New Meet on March 29Monday, March 29
Dan Lennon Dakota Dome
+ Add New Meet on March 30Tuesday, March 30
Cozad JV Quad. Cozad
Crete - Norris Dual Norris HS
Falls City Triangular Falls CityJug Brown Stadium
L-C Relays LaurelLaurel
Lutheran High Northeast - Norf... NorfolkNorfolk Catholic
Omaha North 9/10 Meet OmahaOmaha North HS
Red Cloud Invite Red CloudRed Cloud HS
Snowmelt Invite West PointWest Point-Beemer
Triangular - Hastings SC, Mind... Southern Valley
Valentine Triangular Valentine
Wahoo Quad
Wilber-Clatonia WilberWilber-Clatonia HS
Yutan Relays YutanYutan HS
April
+ Add New Meet on April 1Thursday, April 1
Bayard Invite BayardBayard HS
Buffalo Bill Invitational North PlatteNorth Platte HS
Central Conference Relays CreteDoane College
Chieftain Track & Field Invite BellevueBellevue East HS
Ed Moore Invitational OgallalaOgallala HS
Elwood Invitational Elwood Public School
Knights of Columbus Grand IslandGrand Island Central Cath...
LeRoy Hoehner Invite McCookMcCook HS
Mullen Invitational ArnoldArnold HS
Osceola Invite OsceolaOsceola
Platteview Invite SpringfieldPlatteview HS
Pleasanton Invitational Kearney
St. Paul Invite St. PaulSt. Paul
Sutherland Booster Club Inv. Sutherland
Thayer Central Invitational HebronThayer Central
Titan Relays FirthNorris HS
+ Add New Meet on April 3Saturday, April 3
Omaha South Invite OmahaOmaha Burke
Ram Relays RalstonRalston HS
+ Add New Meet on April 6Tuesday, April 6
Battle Creek Invite Battle CreekBattle Creek
Dundy County Invitational BenkelmanBenkelman
Fairbury Freshmen Triangular Fairbury
Franklin Flyer Invitational FranklinFranklin
Lincoln Southwest JV Invite LincolnLincoln Southwest HS
Malcolm Invitational MalcolmMalcolm HS
Minden Invite - JV Minden
Nebraska City Invitational Nebraska CityNebraska City HS
North Platte/Gothenburg/Lexing... Lexington, NeLexington HS
Sandy Creek Invite Sandy Creek HS
Skutt Triangular OmahaOmaha Skutt Catholic
Thunderbird Invitational TecumsehJohnson County Central HS
Wayne Invite WayneWayne HS
West Point Invite
Westside vs Millard North JV D... OmahaMillard North
+ Add New Meet on April 7Wednesday, April 7
Meridian Invite FriendFriend
+ Add New Meet on April 8Thursday, April 8
Creek Valley ChappellChappell
Grand Island Invitational Grand IslandGrand Island HS
Hastings Freshman Invite HastingsHastings HS
Mitchell Invitational MitchellMitchell HS
NLS Invite St PaulSt. Paul
Rock County Invitational BassettRock County HS
Wood River Invite Wood RiverWood River HS
Yutan JV Yutan Yutan HS
+ Add New Meet on April 9Friday, April 9
Axtell Invitational Wilcox
Broken Bow Invite Broken Bow
Broken Bow Invite Broken BowBroken Bow HS
Cardinal Invite ArnoldArnold
Dale Feeken Memorial HastingsAdams Central HS
Ivan Krumwiede Invitational HomerHomer
Kearney High Invite
Millard South Invite MillardMillard South HS
Tri-State Invite ChappellChappell
Waverly Invite Waverly
+ Add New Meet on April 10Saturday, April 10
Aurora Invite AuroraAurora HS
Benson Invitational OmahaBenson HS
E Lee Todd Invitiational Grant Perkins County HS
Gretna Knights of Columbus Gretna HS
+ Add New Meet on April 12Monday, April 12
Ralston 9/10 Meet (boys) RalstonRalston HS
+ Add New Meet on April 13Tuesday, April 13
Benson JV Invite Benson HS
Cougar Invitational LyonsLyons-Decatur NE
Dawson County Lexington
Heartland Invite HendersonHeartland School
Knights of Columbus Invite ColumbusPawnee Park
Lewiston Invitational AuburnAuburn NE
Metro JV @ Millard South MillardMillard South HS
Milford Invite
Millard West JV Meet OmahaMillard West HS
Plattsmouth Invitational PlattsmouthPlattsmouth HS
Southern Valley Invite Southern Valley
Wayne State College Invite WayneWSC
York / Central City Dual YorkJerry Yowell Field
Yutan Invite YutanYutan HS
+ Add New Meet on April 14Wednesday, April 14
Quad County Invite Red CloudRed Cloud
+ Add New Meet on April 15Thursday, April 15
Columbus 9th Invite ColumbusPawnee Park
Del Wicks Invitational SuperiorSuperior HS
Dick Jones Central Invite OmahaBurke Stadium
Gene Kruger Invitational Elkhorn HS
High Plains Invite OsceolaOsceola
Homer Invitational HomerHomer
O'Neill Invite O'NeillO'Neill
Ravenna Invite Ravenna
Shelton Invite SheltonShelton HS
Titan Classic PapillionPLV Stadium Track
+ Add New Meet on April 16Friday, April 16
Bertrand Invitational Bertrand
Burwell Burwell
Central City Invite @ York YorkJerry Yowell Field
Dutch Zorn Invite GothenburgGothenbrug HS
Fremont Invite FremontFremont HS
Marsh Beck Invite MindenMinden, NE
Medicine Valley Invite McCookMcCook HS
Storm Invite ChappellCreek Valley HS
Sutherland Invite Sutherland
Syracuse Invitational SyracuseTecumseh, NE
+ Add New Meet on April 17Saturday, April 17
Alliance Invitational AllianceAlliance HS
Wahoo Invite
Wisner-Pilger Lions club Invit... Wisner
WTC MorrillMorrill
+ Add New Meet on April 19Monday, April 19
9/10 Ainsworth Meet AinsworthEast City Park
Plattsmouth JV Invite PlattsmouthPlattsmouth HS
+ Add New Meet on April 20Tuesday, April 20
Centennial Invite Utica
Chase County Invite ImperialChase County HS
Falls City Sacred Heart Invite Syracuse NESyracuse HS
Friend Invite Friend
Larry Shepard 9th Invite FremontFremont HS
Laurel-Concord Invite LaurelLaurel-Concord
Lincoln East JV Invite Lincoln
Overton OvertonOverton
Palmer Invite FullertonFullerton
Superior Eagles Invitational SuperiorSuperior HS
Tekamah-Herman Invitational Tekamah-Herman
Tri County Invitational
Wallace Invite SutherlandSutherland HS
Wisner-Pilger Booster Invitati... WisnerWisner-Pilger
+ Add New Meet on April 21Wednesday, April 21
Arapahoe Invite Arapahoe
Hayes Center Invite McCookMcCook HS
+ Add New Meet on April 22Thursday, April 22
Bennington Invite BenningtonBennington
Brady/Gothenburg Invitational ... GothenburgGothenburg HS
Brady/Gothenburg JV Invite Gothenburg
Dennis Smith Invitational PapillionPL Stadium Track
Fred Arnold Invite SchuylerSchuyler, NE
GINW Grand IslandGrand Island Northwest
Harold Scott Invite LincolnLincoln High
Pierce Invite PiercePierce
Platteview Invitational SpringfieldPlatteview HS
Ron Priebe Gibbon Invite GibbonGibbon HS
West Holt Invite AtkinsonAtkinson
+ Add New Meet on April 23Friday, April 23
Bellevue East JV Metro Invite BellevueBellevue East
Bellevue West JV Invite BellevueBellevue West HS
Don Bader Invite LexingtonLexington HS
George Calvert Invite MorrillMorrill
JV @ Omaha Northwest OmahaNorthwest HS
Norfolk Invitational NorfolkNorfolk
Western Nebraska Twilight ScottsbluffBearcat Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 24Saturday, April 24
Cedar Bluffs Invitational WahooWahoo NE
Chadron Invite ChadronChadron
Hershey Invitational Hershey
Jerry Yowell Classic YorkJerry Yowell Field
Millard West Freshman Invite OmahaMillard West HS
+ Add New Meet on April 26Monday, April 26
Alliance Junior Varsity Triang... AllianceAlliance HS
Central Nebraska Championships Grand IslandGrand Island HS
Central Nebraska Track Champio... Grand IslandGrand Island Senior High
Gordon JV Quad Gordon
McCook JV Meet McCook McCook HS
Thunderbird Invitational BellevueBellevue West HS
Tom White Invitational McCool JunctionMcCool Juction HS
+ Add New Meet on April 27Tuesday, April 27
Best in the West Track Classic ScottsbluffBearcat Stadium
Broken Bow 9/10 Invite Broken Bow
Centennial Quad Utica
Clarkson/Humphrey Invite MadiaonMadison HS
Cougar Invite Plattsmouth HS
Creighton Invite CreightonCreighton
Falls City Invitational Falls CityJug Brown Stadium
Fort Calhoun Invite Fort CalhounFort Calhoun HS
LPS Freshman Invitational
Pierce 9-10 Invite PiercePierce
Willis Jones Invitational BeatriceAthletic Park
York / Columbus High Dual YorkJerry Yowell Field
+ Add New Meet on April 29Thursday, April 29
Ansley Broken BowBroken Bow HS
Goldenrod Conference BurwellBurwell
North Invite omahaOmaha North
Northeast Nebraska Track & Fie... NorfolkNorfolk HS
Sandhills Conference Track Mee... Valentine
South Sioux City Invite South Sioux CitySouth Sioux City HS
+ Add New Meet on April 30Friday, April 30
Aquinas Invite David CityAquinas HS
Blair Invitational BlairBlair HS
Cornhusker Conference FullertonFullerton
Crete Invite CreteDoane College
FKC Elwood
Holdrege Invite HoldregeHoldrege HS
Metro JV @ Bellevue West BellevueBellevue West
Millard Public Schools Triangu... MillardMillard South HS
Ord Invite Ord
RPAC Conference Meet CambridgeCambridge
SPVA Conference Meet ImperialImperial
Western Conference Championshi... ScottsbluffBearcat Stadium
May
+ Add New Meet on May 1Saturday, May 1
CRC Conference Meet OsceolaOsceola
ECNC Track Meet YutanYutan HS
Frontier Conference WahooWahoo NE
GICC Inv. JV Grand Island
MAC Conference Track Meet ChappellCreek Valley HS
Mid-States Conference Meet Battle CreekBattle Creek
PHC Track Meet Chadron
Southern Nebraska Conference WilbeerWilber
SWC Meet AinsworthAinsworth HS
Twin Valley Conference FranklinFranklin HS
+ Add New Meet on May 3Monday, May 3
Auburn JV Invitational AuburnAuburn HS
Seward JV Invite SewardSeward HS
+ Add New Meet on May 4Tuesday, May 4
Beatrice Reserve Invite BeatriceAthletic Park
Best of the Midwest SutherlandSutherland HS
Boone Central Quadrangular AlbionBoone Central HS
Bronco Track Invite BurwellBurwell
Freeman Invitational CreteDoane College
Fremont Bergan Midlands Luthern College
Fremont JV Invite FremontFremont HS
Kimball Freshmen Meet KimballKimball
Metro Conference Meet OmahaBurke Stadium
North Platte 9th and 10th North Platte North Platte HS
Randolph Invite RandolphRandolph
+ Add New Meet on May 5Wednesday, May 5
Metro Conference Meet OmahaBurke Stadium
St. Edward Invitational AlbionBoone Central HS
+ Add New Meet on May 6Thursday, May 6
Cheyenne County Track Meet SidneySidney HS
Elm Creek Invitational Elm Creek
EMC (Eastern Midlands) Confere... GretnaGretna HS
Loup Valley Conference Track M...
LouPlatte Conference Wood River
Norfolk Catholic Invitational Norfolk Norfolk Catholic Track an...
River Cities Conference OmahaSkutt HS
+ Add New Meet on May 7Friday, May 7
Alma Invite Alma
Auburn Invitational AuburnAuburn HS
Bayard B-C-D BayardBayard
Cozad Invite CozadCozad HS
Dundy County/Stratton Twilight Dundy County
GNAC (Greater Nebraska Athleti... McCookMcCook HS
Johnson County Central Invite TecumsehJohnson County Central HS
NENAC Conference Meet PlainviewPlainview
Orville Rettig Invitational Nebraska CityNE City
Stapleton Inv. ArnoldArnold
Valentine Invite ValentineValentine
+ Add New Meet on May 8Saturday, May 8
Centennial Conference Meet ColumbusPawnee Park
Central Conference Meet HoldregeHoldrege High
+ Add New Meet on May 10Monday, May 10
Suburban Freshmen - CANCELLED BellevueBellevue West HS
+ Add New Meet on May 11Tuesday, May 11
Grand Island JV Invite Grand IslandGrand Island HS
+ Add New Meet on May 12Wednesday, May 12
District A-1 North PlatteNorth Platte HS
District A-2 Meet KearneyKearney HS
District A-4 OmahaOmaha Northwest HS
District D-11 MitchellMitchell HS
District D-3 WisnerWisner-Pilger
District D-8 Loup CityLoup City HS
District D-9 BenkelmanBenkelman
Districts SutherlandSutherland
Districts A-2 LincolnLincoln
+ Add New Meet on May 13Thursday, May 13
B-1 District BlairBlair HS
B-2 District Track Meet PlattsmouthPlattsmouth HS
B-3 District Track Meet SewardConcordia University
B-5 District Track Meet LexingtonLexington
C-1 District Track Meet YutanYutan HS
C-10 District Trackmeet HersheyHershey
C-3 District meet Cross County
C-5 District Meet HartingtonHartington
C-6 District Track Meet AtkinsonWest Holt
C-7 District Track Meet BurwellBurwell
C-8 District Track Meet FairfieldSandy Creek HS
C11 Districts GrantPerkins County
Class B-4 District Track Meet NorfolkNorfolk Catholic
District
District B6 Championship ScottsbluffScottsbluff HS
Districts Hershey
+ Add New Meet on May 18Tuesday, May 18
NENAC Future Stars NelighNeligh
+ Add New Meet on May 20Thursday, May 20
Class B State Track Meet Omaha Burke Stadium
+ Add New Meet on May 21Friday, May 21
Nebraska Class A State Champio... OmahaBurke Stadium
Nebraska Class B State Champio... OmahaOmaha Burke HS
Nebraska Class C State Champio... OmahaOmaha Burke
Nebraska Class D State Champio... OmahaOmaha Burke HS
+ Add New Meet on May 22Saturday, May 22
Nebraska Class A State Champio... OmahaBurke Stadium
Nebraska Class B State Champio... OmahaOmaha Burke HS
Nebraska Class C State Champio... OmahaOmaha Burke
Nebraska Class D State Champio... OmahaOmaha Burke HS
 < 10 Teams   < 20 Teams   < 30 Teams   >= 30 Teams   % of Teams with Results
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.