Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Monday, March 1
District 3 Jr. High Invitational YorkSmalls Field
Mt. View vs League KingsleyKingsley
William Allen Invitational AllentownAllentown - JBC Stadium
Tuesday, March 9
NP vs Athens Athens
Wednesday, March 17
Brentwood/ Elizabeth Forward ElizabethElizabeth Forward
Friday, March 19
Scranton Prep @ Scranton ScrantonMemorial Stadium
Tuesday, March 23
Hatboro-Horsham vs Phoenixville and Upper Merion HorshamHatter Staduim
Plum vs Highlands Highlands
USC USC
Wednesday, March 24
Peters Township PT
Thursday, March 25
Johnstown vs. Portage PortagePortage
Yough Vs. Albert Gallatin
Friday, March 26
Holy Cross vs Lackawanna Trail
Lakeland vs Wallenpaupak JermynLakeland HS
Saltsburg vs Apollo Ridge Apollo
Scranton Prep @ North Pocono MoscowNorth Pocono
scranton vs. valley view scrantonscranton
Saturday, March 27
9th Annual Oxenreider Relays LaureldaleMuhlenberg
Altoona Igloo Invitational AltoonaAltoona HS
Brother Jerome Benway Invitational JenkintownSt Basil Academy
Franklin Invitational FranklinFranklin HS
Hill School Track & Field Relays PottstownThe Hill School
Pennsylvania Track Classic MalvernGreat Valley HS
Phoenixville Relay PhoenixvillePhoenixville HS
Pirate Invitational KintnersvillePalisades HS
South Hills Classic PittsburghBaldwin
Tim Cook Invitational ChambersburgChambersburg HS
Wellsboro/Jersey Shore/WR/Canton Jersey ShoreJersey Shore
Monday, March 29
Peter Twp, Burrell @ Highlands Highlands
Tuesday, March 30
CV vs Chambersburg Chambersburg
Hughesville - Northeast Bradford - Sayre - Wyalusi... WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Larry Simmons Invitational MediaPenncrest HS
Montgomery VS Jersey Shore Jersey Shore
West Mifflin WM
Wednesday, March 31
dunmore vs. valley view archbaldvalley view high
Hatboro-Horsham vs CB West HorshamHatters Staduim
Hill v GA Fort WashingtonGA
Holy Cross vs Susquehanna
Lakeland vs Delaware Valley JermynLakeland HS
Moon Mixed Relays Moon Township Moon Area HS
Mt. Carmel vs Bloomsburg and Schyukill Haven Mt. Carmel
Rustin Invitational West ChesterWC Bayard Rustin HS
Southern practice meet SHC
Wellsboro vs. Montoursville MontoursvilleMontoursville
Wellsboro vs. South Williamsport MontoursvilleMontoursville
April
Thursday, April 1
Brentwood/Char Houston HoustonChar Houston
George School, New Hope Solebury, Solebury New Hope,Solebury School
Lewistown/PO
Philadelphia Public League Meet PhiladelphiaNortheast HS
Tunkhannock - Wyalusing Dual Meet TunkhannockTunkhannock HS
Saturday, April 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational MechanicsburgCumberland Valley HS
Central League Relays HavertownHaverford Township HS
Chestnut Hill Relays CHA
Council Rock Kiwanis Invite NewtownCouncil Rock HS North
Plymouth Whitemarsh Colonial Relays Plymouth MeetingPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS
Tuesday, April 6
Agnes Irwin v GFS v GA Fort WashingtonGA
Athens vs North Penn and NEB AthensAlumni Stadium
Cedar Cliff vs Cumberland Valley CV
Central/Huntingdon
Harrisburg vs Chambersburg HarrisburgHarrisburg HS John Harris...
Hatboro-Horsham vs North Penn North Penn HS
Lakeland vs North Pocono North Pocono
Lower Moreland vs HGP vs New Hope New HopeNew Hope HS
Montgomery Vs South Williamsport MontgomeryMontgomery
montrose vs. valley view montrosemontrose
Mt. Carmel vs Mifflinburg Mt. Carmel
Scranton Prep @ Abington Heights Clarks SummitAbington Heights HS
Wellsboro/Wyalusing WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Williamson vs. Canton CantonCanton
Wednesday, April 7
BG @ Central Cambra w/Penn Cambria Central Cambria
Holy Redeemer Vs Lake Lehman DallasLake Lehman Hs
Johnstown vs. Richland vs. Forest Hills JohnstownRichland HS
Saltsburg vs PM & PL Penns Manor
Thursday, April 8
Brentwood/Carlynton PittsburghCarlynton
Highlands @ Valley Valley
Holy Cross vs Elk Lake
Saltsburg vs Derry & Yough Derry
Southern Huntingdon vs Juniata Valley Juniata Valley HS
Uniontown Utown
Yough Vs. Derry
Friday, April 9
SC @ Indiana Indiana
Seneca Valley vs Strong Vincent Harmony Seneca Valley HS
Saturday, April 10
40th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay ... Drexel HillUpper Darby HS Track
4th Lady Skins Invitational LanghorneNeshaminy HS
Bedford Invitational Bedford,Bedford HS
Big 7/8 Conference
Bob & Louis Trump T&F Junior High Invitational MyerstownEastern Lebanon County
Brookville Invitational BrookvilleBrookville HS
Molly Dry Memorial Invitational MansfieldMansfield University
Mustang Invitational ElliotsburgElliotsburg
Pan Ram Invitational HarrisburgLandis Field
Selinsgrove Invitational Selinsgrove
Trojan Track & Field Classic MonacaCenter HS
Viking Invitational CollegevillePerkiomen Valley HS
Tuesday, April 13
Athens vs Troy AthensAlumni Stadium
Brentwood/ Burgettstown BurgettstownBurgettstown
Connellsville Cville
Delaware Valley @ Scranton Prep ScrantonLoyola Field
Devon Prep vs Delco vs Lower Moreland Huntingdon ValleyLower Moreland HS
EA v GA Fort WashingtonGA
GA @ EA EA
Harrisburg @ Cedar Cliff Camp HillCedar Cliff HS
Hatboro-Horsham vs CB South Hatters Staduim
Highlands, Hampton @ Avonworth Avonworth
Holy Cross vs Carbondale Area
Montgomery Vs Warrior Run Warrior Run
Mt. Carmel vs Shamokin Shamokin
North Penn/Wyalusing Dual Meet BlossburgNorth Penn HS
riverside vs. valley view archbaldvalley view high
Sayre vs. Canton CantonCanton
SC @ Altoona Altoona
Southern Huntingdon vs McConnellsburg vs Everett McConnelsburg HS
Tyrone/Bald Eagle
Wellsboro/Towanda/CV TowandaTowanda
Williamson vs NEB Williamson HS
Wyalusing
Yough Vs. Mt. Pleasant
Wednesday, April 14
Bishop Guilfoyle, Richland @ Somerset Somerset
Saltsburg vs Ligonier & Homer Center Homer Center
Thursday, April 15
Albert Gallatin AG
Brentwood/ S. Fayette/ Canevin South FayetteSouth Fayette
Harrisburg vs Bishop McDevitt HarrisburgHarrisburg HS John Harris...
Holy Cross vs Lakeland
Johnstown vs Central Cambria vs Bishop McCort EbensburgCentral Cambria HS
Knoch vs Highlands Highlands
SC Home Puxy
Uniontown Vs. Yough
Wellsboro/Canton/Williamson WellsboroWellsboro
Friday, April 16
4th Annual Cal Track Carnival CaliforniaCalifornia University of ...
Butler Invitational ButlerButler HS
CO-ED Relays Penns Manor
Honesdale @ Scranton Prep ScrantonLoyola Field
Lock Haven Invite Lock Haven University
Red & Black Invitational Est StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg Universi...
Southern Huntingdon vs Southern Fulton Southern Fulton
Warrior Invitational West Chester West Chester Henderson HS
Saturday, April 17
Central Bucks West Relays DoylestownCentral Bucks West HS
Harbor Creek Track & Field Invitational Harbor Creek Harbor Creek HS
Huntingdon County Meet Juniata Valley HS
Kane Invitational KaneKane Area
Purple and White Relays Coal TownshipKemp Memorial Stadium
Shippensburg U. HS invite ShippensburgSeth Grove Stadium
Spartan Invitational HughesvilleHughesville
Monday, April 19
Bishop Guilfoyle, Central Cambria and Penn Cambria Central Cambria
GA @ Haverford Haverford
Philadelphia Public League Relays Germantown HS Morris Leeds MS - German...
SC @ Central Mountain
Tuesday, April 20
Athens vs Towanda TowandaTowanda
Bellefonte/Indian Valley
Brentwood/ Keystone Oaks PittsburghKeystone Oaks
Canton/Troy/Wyalusing Dual Meet Wyalusing Wyalusing Valley HS
Cowenesque vs NEB
Harrisburg vs Cumberland Valley HarrisburgHarrisburg HS John Harris...
Hatboro-Horsham vs CB East Hatters Staduim
Highlands @ Kiski Area Kiski Area
Holy Cross vs Blue Ridge
Lakeland vs Honesdale HonesdaleHonesdale
Laurel Highlands LH
Lower Moreland vs PMC vs Girard College PhiladelphiaGirard College HS
Montgomery Vs Southern Columbia MontgomeryMontgomery
Mt. Carmel vs Milton Mt. Carmel
Notre Dame & Baldwin @ GA Fort WashingtonGA
Saltsburg vs Marion Center Marion Center
Southern Huntingdon vs Mount Union vs Tussey Mount... Mount Union Area HS
Wallenpaupack @ Scranton Prep ScrantonLoyola Field
Wellsboro/North Penn WellsboroWellsboro
western wayne vs. valley view western wayne
Yough Vs. Connellsville
Wednesday, April 21
Boys BG, Johnstown, Cambria Heights, Bedford Johnstown
Cathedral Prep/Villa Maria vs East vs Strong Vince... ErieMcDowell HS
Thursday, April 22
Albrert Gallatin vs. Yough
Brentwood/ Monessen, Fort Cherry MonessenMonessen
Johnstown vs Bishop Guilfoyle vs Bedford vs Cambri... JohnstownGreater Johnstown HS
Montgomery Vs North Penn North Penn
Southern Huntingdon vs Northern Bedford vs Juniata... Northern Bedford HS
The Penn Relays PhiladelphiaFranklin Field
Troy vs. Canton CantonCanton
Tunkhannock vs Berwick BerwickBerwick Area
Friday, April 23
Lady Hatter Invitational HorshamHatboro-Horsham HS
Millersville HS Invitational Millersville Millersville University
Mt. Carmel Invitational Mt. CarmelMt. Carmel
The Penn Relays PhiladelphiaFranklin Field
Wildcat Invitational Latrobe Greater Latrobe Memorial ...
Saturday, April 24
City of Hermitage Track & Field Invitational HermitageHickory HS
Lock Haven HS Classic Lock HavenLock Haven
The Penn Relays PhiladelphiaFranklin Field
Wallenpaupak Ice Breaker Relays Wallenpaupack
Monday, April 26
Mars vs Highlands Highlands
Mid Mon Valley Classic Ringgold
Tuesday, April 27
Athens vs Wellsboro with Sayre WellsboroWellsboro
Calvary Christian vs Church Farm School vs Lower M... Huntingdon ValleyLower Moreland HS
Derry Derry
GA @ PC PC
General McLane vs East & Strong Vincent EdinboroGeneral McLane HS
Hatboro-Horsham vs Pennridge Pennridge HS
Montgomery Vs Bloomsburg Bloomsburg
Mt. Carmel vs Central Columbia Central Columbia
Northeast vs. Canton CantonCanton
PC @ GA Fort WashingtonGA
Saltsburg vs United & Northern Cambria Northern Cambria
SC Home Hollidaysbug
Scranton Prep vs Lakeland JermynLakeland HS
Towanda/Wyalusing Dual Meet WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Troy
Yough Vs. Laurel Highlands
Wednesday, April 28
BG @ Westmont w/McCort
Holy Cross vs Mid-Valley
Johnstown vs Bishop Carrol vs Somerset SomersetSomerset HS
Thursday, April 29
BG @ Westmont w/McCort
Brentwood/ South Park Pittsburgh South Park
BVA Vs. Yough
Crestwood vs. Coughlin Mountain TopCrestwood HS
Meyersdale Inv MeyersdaleMeyersdale HS
Montgomery Invitational WarminsterWilliam Tennent HS
So Williamsport
Southern Huntingdon vs Bellwood vs West Branch Bellwood Area HS
Yough Yough
Friday, April 30
Breslin Relays Mt. Carmel
County Meet IUP
Highlands @ Mars Invitational Mars
Wyalusing Lasagna Invitational WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
May
Saturday, May 1
Bloomsburg Invitational BloomsburgBloomsburg
NCSAA T & F Championhsips Erie
Oil City Invitational Oil CityOil City HS
Stan Morgan CarlisleCarlisle HS
TSTCA Outdoor Championships West Mifflin,West Mifflin
Unionville Invitational Kennett SquareUnionville HS
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Latrobe
Monday, May 3
Athens vs Wyalusing AthensAlumni Stadium
Bellwood Invitational Bellwood Area HS
Bellwood invite
Lakeland vs Abington Heights JermynLakeland HS
Mt. Carmel vs Montoursville Mt. Carmel
west scranton vs. valley view archbaldvalley view high
Tuesday, May 4
Athens vs Wyalusing AthensAlumni Stadium
Bentworth Vs. Yough
Canton vs. Cowanesque Valley Cowanesque
Central Mountain
Conference Meet United
Cumberland Valley vs CD East Landis Field
Delcovs CD vs George School vs Lower Moreland Huntingdon ValleyLower Moreland HS
Hatboro-Horsham vs Quakertown Hatters Staduim
McDowell vs East & Strong Vincent ErieMcDowell HS
Montgomery Vs Hughesville Hughesville
Sayre vs NEB Sayre HS
Springside v GA Fort WashingtonGA
Towanda
Wellsboro/Troy WellsboroWellsboro
Wednesday, May 5
BG and Bishop Carroll at Forest Hills
GA @ CHA CHA
Johnstown vs Penn Cambria vs Westmont Hilltop JohnstownJohnstown HS
Team Semis Hempfield
Thursday, May 6
Intrasquad Green Vs. Orange
Jordan Relays ScrantonScranton High
Towanda vs. Canton CantonCanton
Friday, May 7
Baldwin Invitational PittsburghBaldwin
Bloomsburg Univeristy Junior/Senior Meet BloomsburgBloomsburg University
Henderson Invitational West ChesterWest Chester Henderson
Highlands @ Pine-Richland Invitational Pine-Richland
Schuylkill Relays PottsvillePottsville
WCC
West Central Coaches Invitational AltoonaAltoona
Saturday, May 8
Freshman Sophmore Meet HughesvilleHughesville
Girls Inter-Ac Championships Wilkes-BarreWilkes-Barre Memorial Sta...
Mid-Atlantic Prep League Championships MercersburgThe Mercersburg Academy
Monday, May 10
ICC Meet @ Bellwood Bellwood Area HS
Juniata/East Juniata
Tuesday, May 11
Individual Qualifier West Mifflin
Lack. Conference Championship ScrantonScranton High
Last Chance Meet ShamokinShamokin
South Qualifier AA BeaverSouthside Beaver
Wednesday, May 12
Crestwood at Pittston Area YatesvillePittston Area
LHAC Championship JohnstownJohnstown HS
Malvern v. GA Fort WashingtonGA
PA Independent School Championships PottstownHill School
Thursday, May 13
Altoona 9th and 10th Championships AltoonaAltoona Area
Central Tech vs Mercyhurst Prep vs East & Strong V... ErieMcDowell HS
LHAC Conference Championships
Meyersdale Meet MeyersdaleMeyersdale HS
SC @ Indian Valley
Friday, May 14
Bicentennial Athletic League Championship BensalemHoly Ghost Preparatory Sc...
Erie County Track & Field Classic HarborcreekHarbor Creek HS
Saturday, May 15
Mid Penn Championship Landis Field
Northern Tier League Championship WellsboroWellsboro
NTL Small Schools Meet CantonCanton
PHAC Invitational SELINSGROVE
Monday, May 17
AA Disct.2 State Qualifers ScrantonScranton High
Tuesday, May 18
District 6 Meet Altoona
PIAA District 2 AA/AAA Championship ScrantonScranton Memorial Stadium...
Wednesday, May 19
1600 Time Trial
District 10 AAA Meet HarborcreekHarborcreek HS
Thursday, May 20
Boys Inter-Ac Championships - Trials Newtown SquareEpiscopal Academy
PIAA District 6 AAA Championships AltoonaAltoona
PIAA District 7 AA Championship PittsburghBaldwin
PIAA District 7 AAA Championships PittsburghBaldwin
Friday, May 21
District 3 Junior High Track & Field Invitational YorkSmalls Athletic Field
PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships CoatesvilleCoatesville HS Track
PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA District 9 AA Championship BrookvilleBrookville HS
Saturday, May 22
Boys Inter-Ac Championships EA
Friends Schools League Championships WesttownWesttown School
PIAA District 10 AA Championship HermitageHickory HS
PIAA District 3 AA Championships ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA District IV Track and Field Championships AthensAlumni Stadium
Thursday, May 27
PIAA State Track and Field Championships Shippensburg, PA
Friday, May 28
PIAA State Championships ShippensburgShippensburg University
Saturday, May 29
PIAA State Championships ShippensburgShippensburg University

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results