Instructions 
With & Without ResultsWith ResultsSearch for Meet
MeetCityLocation
March
+ Add New Meet on March 1Monday, March 1
District 3 Jr. High Invitation... YorkSmalls Field
Mt. View vs League KingsleyKingsley
William Allen Invitational AllentownAllentown - JBC Stadium
+ Add New Meet on March 9Tuesday, March 9
NP vs Athens Athens
+ Add New Meet on March 17Wednesday, March 17
Brentwood/ Elizabeth Forward ElizabethElizabeth Forward
+ Add New Meet on March 19Friday, March 19
Scranton Prep @ Scranton ScrantonMemorial Stadium
+ Add New Meet on March 23Tuesday, March 23
Hatboro-Horsham vs Phoenixvill... HorshamHatter Staduim
Plum vs Highlands Highlands
USC USC
+ Add New Meet on March 24Wednesday, March 24
Peters Township PT
+ Add New Meet on March 25Thursday, March 25
Johnstown vs. Portage PortagePortage
Yough Vs. Albert Gallatin
+ Add New Meet on March 26Friday, March 26
Holy Cross vs Lackawanna Trail
Lakeland vs Wallenpaupak JermynLakeland HS
Saltsburg vs Apollo Ridge Apollo
Scranton Prep @ North Pocono MoscowNorth Pocono
scranton vs. valley view scrantonscranton
+ Add New Meet on March 27Saturday, March 27
9th Annual Oxenreider Relays LaureldaleMuhlenberg
Altoona Igloo Invitational AltoonaAltoona HS
Brother Jerome Benway Invitati... JenkintownSt Basil Academy
Franklin Invitational FranklinFranklin HS
Hill School Track & Field Rela... PottstownThe Hill School
Pennsylvania Track Classic MalvernGreat Valley HS
Phoenixville Relay PhoenixvillePhoenixville HS
Pirate Invitational KintnersvillePalisades HS
South Hills Classic PittsburghBaldwin
Tim Cook Invitational ChambersburgChambersburg HS
Wellsboro/Jersey Shore/WR/Cant... Jersey ShoreJersey Shore
+ Add New Meet on March 29Monday, March 29
Peter Twp, Burrell @ Highlands Highlands
+ Add New Meet on March 30Tuesday, March 30
CV vs Chambersburg Chambersburg
Hughesville - Northeast Bradfo... WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Larry Simmons Invitational MediaPenncrest HS
Montgomery VS Jersey Shore Jersey Shore
West Mifflin WM
+ Add New Meet on March 31Wednesday, March 31
dunmore vs. valley view archbaldvalley view high
Hatboro-Horsham vs CB West HorshamHatters Staduim
Hill v GA Fort WashingtonGA
Holy Cross vs Susquehanna
Lakeland vs Delaware Valley JermynLakeland HS
Moon Mixed Relays Moon Township Moon Area HS
Mt. Carmel vs Bloomsburg and S... Mt. Carmel
Rustin Invitational West ChesterWC Bayard Rustin HS
Southern practice meet SHC
Wellsboro vs. Montoursville MontoursvilleMontoursville
Wellsboro vs. South Williamspo... MontoursvilleMontoursville
April
+ Add New Meet on April 1Thursday, April 1
Brentwood/Char Houston HoustonChar Houston
George School, New Hope Solebu... New Hope,Solebury School
Lewistown/PO
Philadelphia Public League Mee... PhiladelphiaNortheast HS
Tunkhannock - Wyalusing Dual M... TunkhannockTunkhannock HS
+ Add New Meet on April 3Saturday, April 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational MechanicsburgCumberland Valley HS
Central League Relays HavertownHaverford Township HS
Chestnut Hill Relays CHA
Council Rock Kiwanis Invite NewtownCouncil Rock HS North
Plymouth Whitemarsh Colonial R... Plymouth MeetingPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS
+ Add New Meet on April 6Tuesday, April 6
Agnes Irwin v GFS v GA Fort WashingtonGA
Athens vs North Penn and NEB AthensAlumni Stadium
Cedar Cliff vs Cumberland Vall... CV
Central/Huntingdon
Harrisburg vs Chambersburg HarrisburgHarrisburg HS John Harris...
Hatboro-Horsham vs North Penn North Penn HS
Lakeland vs North Pocono North Pocono
Lower Moreland vs HGP vs New H... New HopeNew Hope HS
Montgomery Vs South Williamspo... MontgomeryMontgomery
montrose vs. valley view montrosemontrose
Mt. Carmel vs Mifflinburg Mt. Carmel
Scranton Prep @ Abington Heigh... Clarks SummitAbington Heights HS
Wellsboro/Wyalusing WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Williamson vs. Canton CantonCanton
+ Add New Meet on April 7Wednesday, April 7
BG @ Central Cambra w/Penn Cam... Central Cambria
HOLY REDEEMER VS LAKE LEHMAN DALLASLAKE LEHMAN HS
Johnstown vs. Richland vs. For... JohnstownRichland HS
Saltsburg vs PM & PL Penns Manor
+ Add New Meet on April 8Thursday, April 8
Brentwood/Carlynton PittsburghCarlynton
Highlands @ Valley Valley
Holy Cross vs Elk Lake
Saltsburg vs Derry & Yough Derry
Southern Huntingdon vs Juniata... Juniata Valley HS
Uniontown Utown
Yough Vs. Derry
+ Add New Meet on April 9Friday, April 9
SC @ Indiana Indiana
Seneca Valley vs Strong Vincen... Harmony Seneca Valley HS
+ Add New Meet on April 10Saturday, April 10
40th TFCAofGP Spring Invitatio... Drexel HillUpper Darby HS Track
4th Lady Skins Invitational LanghorneNeshaminy HS
Bedford Invitational Bedford,Bedford HS
Big 7/8 Conference
Bob & Louis Trump T&F Junior H... MyerstownEastern Lebanon County
Brookville Invitational BrookvilleBrookville HS
Molly Dry Memorial Invitationa... MansfieldMansfield University
Mustang Invitational ElliotsburgElliotsburg
Pan Ram Invitational HarrisburgLandis Field
Selinsgrove Invitational Selinsgrove
Trojan Track & Field Classic MonacaCenter HS
Viking Invitational CollegevillePerkiomen Valley HS
+ Add New Meet on April 13Tuesday, April 13
Athens vs Troy AthensAlumni Stadium
Brentwood/ Burgettstown BurgettstownBurgettstown
Connellsville Cville
Delaware Valley @ Scranton Pre... ScrantonLoyola Field
Devon Prep vs Delco vs Lower M... Huntingdon ValleyLower Moreland HS
EA v GA Fort WashingtonGA
GA @ EA EA
Harrisburg @ Cedar Cliff Camp HillCedar Cliff HS
Hatboro-Horsham vs CB South Hatters Staduim
Highlands, Hampton @ Avonworth Avonworth
Holy Cross vs Carbondale Area
Montgomery Vs Warrior Run Warrior Run
Mt. Carmel vs Shamokin Shamokin
North Penn/Wyalusing Dual Meet BlossburgNorth Penn HS
riverside vs. valley view archbaldvalley view high
Sayre vs. Canton CantonCanton
SC @ Altoona Altoona
Southern Huntingdon vs McConne... McConnelsburg HS
Tyrone/Bald Eagle
Wellsboro/Towanda/CV TowandaTowanda
Williamson vs NEB Williamson HS
Wyalusing
Yough Vs. Mt. Pleasant
+ Add New Meet on April 14Wednesday, April 14
Bishop Guilfoyle, Richland @ S... Somerset
Saltsburg vs Ligonier & Homer ... Homer Center
+ Add New Meet on April 15Thursday, April 15
Albert Gallatin AG
Brentwood/ S. Fayette/ Canevin South FayetteSouth Fayette
Harrisburg vs Bishop McDevitt HarrisburgHarrisburg HS John Harris...
Holy Cross vs Lakeland
Johnstown vs Central Cambria v... EbensburgCentral Cambria HS
Knoch vs Highlands Highlands
SC Home Puxy
Uniontown Vs. Yough
Wellsboro/Canton/Williamson WellsboroWellsboro
+ Add New Meet on April 16Friday, April 16
4th Annual Cal Track Carnival CaliforniaCalifornia University of ...
Butler Invitational ButlerButler HS
CO-ED Relays Penns Manor
Honesdale @ Scranton Prep ScrantonLoyola Field
Lock Haven Invite Lock Haven University
Red & Black Invitational Est StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg Universi...
Southern Huntingdon vs Souther... Southern Fulton
Warrior Invitational West Chester West Chester Henderson HS
+ Add New Meet on April 17Saturday, April 17
Central Bucks West Relays DoylestownCentral Bucks West HS
Harbor Creek Track & Field Inv... Harbor Creek Harbor Creek HS
Huntingdon County Meet Juniata Valley HS
Kane Invitational KaneKane Area
Purple and White Relays Coal TownshipKemp Memorial Stadium
Shippensburg U. HS invite ShippensburgSeth Grove Stadium
Spartan Invitational HughesvilleHughesville
+ Add New Meet on April 19Monday, April 19
Bishop Guilfoyle, Central Camb... Central Cambria
GA @ Haverford Haverford
Philadelphia Public League Rel... Germantown HS Morris Leeds MS - German...
SC @ Central Mountain
+ Add New Meet on April 20Tuesday, April 20
Athens vs Towanda TowandaTowanda
Bellefonte/Indian Valley
Brentwood/ Keystone Oaks PittsburghKeystone Oaks
Canton/Troy/Wyalusing Dual Mee... Wyalusing Wyalusing Valley HS
Cowenesque vs NEB
Harrisburg vs Cumberland Valle... HarrisburgHarrisburg HS John Harris...
Hatboro-Horsham vs CB East Hatters Staduim
Highlands @ Kiski Area Kiski Area
Holy Cross vs Blue Ridge
Lakeland vs Honesdale HonesdaleHonesdale
Laurel Highlands LH
Lower Moreland vs PMC vs Girar... PhiladelphiaGirard College HS
Montgomery Vs Southern Columbi... MontgomeryMontgomery
Mt. Carmel vs Milton Mt. Carmel
Notre Dame & Baldwin @ GA Fort WashingtonGA
Saltsburg vs Marion Center Marion Center
Southern Huntingdon vs Mount U... Mount Union Area HS
Wallenpaupack @ Scranton Prep ScrantonLoyola Field
Wellsboro/North Penn WellsboroWellsboro
western wayne vs. valley view western wayne
Yough Vs. Connellsville
+ Add New Meet on April 21Wednesday, April 21
Boys BG, Johnstown, Cambria He... Johnstown
Cathedral Prep/Villa Maria vs ... ErieMcDowell HS
+ Add New Meet on April 22Thursday, April 22
Albrert Gallatin vs. Yough
Brentwood/ Monessen, Fort Cher... MonessenMonessen
Johnstown vs Bishop Guilfoyle ... JohnstownGreater Johnstown HS
Montgomery Vs North Penn North Penn
Southern Huntingdon vs Norther... Northern Bedford HS
The Penn Relays PhiladelphiaFranklin Field
Troy vs. Canton CantonCanton
Tunkhannock vs Berwick BerwickBerwick Area
+ Add New Meet on April 23Friday, April 23
Lady Hatter Invitational HorshamHatboro-Horsham HS
Millersville HS Invitational Millersville Millersville University
Mt. Carmel Invitational Mt. CarmelMt. Carmel
The Penn Relays PhiladelphiaFranklin Field
Wildcat Invitational Latrobe Greater Latrobe Memorial ...
+ Add New Meet on April 24Saturday, April 24
City of Hermitage Track & Fiel... HermitageHickory HS
Lock Haven HS Classic Lock HavenLock Haven
The Penn Relays PhiladelphiaFranklin Field
Wallenpaupak Ice Breaker Relay... Wallenpaupack
+ Add New Meet on April 26Monday, April 26
Mars vs Highlands Highlands
Mid Mon Valley Classic Ringgold
+ Add New Meet on April 27Tuesday, April 27
Athens vs Wellsboro with Sayre WellsboroWellsboro
Calvary Christian vs Church Fa... Huntingdon ValleyLower Moreland HS
Derry Derry
GA @ PC PC
General McLane vs East & Stron... EdinboroGeneral McLane HS
Hatboro-Horsham vs Pennridge Pennridge HS
Montgomery Vs Bloomsburg Bloomsburg
Mt. Carmel vs Central Columbia Central Columbia
Northeast vs. Canton CantonCanton
PC @ GA Fort WashingtonGA
Saltsburg vs United & Northern... Northern Cambria
SC Home Hollidaysbug
Scranton Prep vs Lakeland JermynLakeland HS
Towanda/Wyalusing Dual Meet WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Troy
Yough Vs. Laurel Highlands
+ Add New Meet on April 28Wednesday, April 28
BG @ Westmont w/McCort
Holy Cross vs Mid-Valley
Johnstown vs Bishop Carrol vs ... SomersetSomerset HS
+ Add New Meet on April 29Thursday, April 29
BG @ Westmont w/McCort
Brentwood/ South Park Pittsburgh South Park
BVA Vs. Yough
Crestwood vs. Coughlin Mountain TopCrestwood HS
Meyersdale Inv MeyersdaleMeyersdale HS
Montgomery Invitational WarminsterWilliam Tennent HS
So Williamsport
Southern Huntingdon vs Bellwoo... Bellwood Area HS
Yough Yough
+ Add New Meet on April 30Friday, April 30
Breslin Relays Mt. Carmel
County Meet IUP
Highlands @ Mars Invitational Mars
Wyalusing Lasagna Invitational WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
May
+ Add New Meet on May 1Saturday, May 1
Bloomsburg Invitational BloomsburgBloomsburg
NCSAA T & F Championhsips Erie
Oil City Invitational Oil CityOil City HS
Stan Morgan CarlisleCarlisle HS
TSTCA Outdoor Championships West Mifflin,West Mifflin
Unionville Invitational Kennett SquareUnionville HS
Westmoreland County Coaches As... Latrobe
+ Add New Meet on May 3Monday, May 3
Athens vs Wyalusing AthensAlumni Stadium
Bellwood Invitational Bellwood Area HS
Bellwood invite
Lakeland vs Abington Heights JermynLakeland HS
Mt. Carmel vs Montoursville Mt. Carmel
west scranton vs. valley view archbaldvalley view high
+ Add New Meet on May 4Tuesday, May 4
Athens vs Wyalusing AthensAlumni Stadium
Bentworth Vs. Yough
Canton vs. Cowanesque Valley Cowanesque
Central Mountain
Conference Meet United
Cumberland Valley vs CD East Landis Field
Delcovs CD vs George School vs... Huntingdon ValleyLower Moreland HS
Hatboro-Horsham vs Quakertown Hatters Staduim
McDowell vs East & Strong Vinc... ErieMcDowell HS
MONTGOMERY VS HUGHESVILLE HUGHESVILLE
Sayre vs NEB Sayre HS
Springside v GA Fort WashingtonGA
Towanda
Wellsboro/Troy WellsboroWellsboro
+ Add New Meet on May 5Wednesday, May 5
BG and Bishop Carroll at Fores...
GA @ CHA CHA
Johnstown vs Penn Cambria vs W... JohnstownJohnstown HS
Team Semis Hempfield
+ Add New Meet on May 6Thursday, May 6
Intrasquad Green Vs. Orange
Jordan Relays ScrantonScranton High
Towanda vs. Canton CantonCanton
+ Add New Meet on May 7Friday, May 7
Baldwin Invitational PittsburghBaldwin
Bloomsburg Univeristy Junior/S... BloomsburgBloomsburg University
Henderson Invitational West ChesterWest Chester Henderson
Highlands @ Pine-Richland Invi... Pine-Richland
Schuylkill Relays PottsvillePottsville
WCC
West Central Coaches Invitatio... AltoonaAltoona
+ Add New Meet on May 8Saturday, May 8
Freshman Sophmore Meet HughesvilleHughesville
Girls Inter-Ac Championships Wilkes-BarreWilkes-Barre Memorial Sta...
Mid-Atlantic Prep League Champ... MercersburgThe Mercersburg Academy
+ Add New Meet on May 10Monday, May 10
ICC Meet @ Bellwood Bellwood Area HS
Juniata/East Juniata
+ Add New Meet on May 11Tuesday, May 11
Individual Qualifier West Mifflin
Lack. Conference Championship ScrantonScranton High
Last Chance Meet ShamokinShamokin
South Qualifier AA BeaverSouthside Beaver
+ Add New Meet on May 12Wednesday, May 12
Crestwood at Pittston Area YatesvillePittston Area
LHAC Championship JohnstownJohnstown HS
Malvern v. GA Fort WashingtonGA
PA Independent School Champion... PottstownHill School
+ Add New Meet on May 13Thursday, May 13
Altoona 9th and 10th Champions... AltoonaAltoona Area
Central Tech vs Mercyhurst Pre... ErieMcDowell HS
LHAC Conference Championships
Meyersdale Meet MeyersdaleMeyersdale HS
SC @ Indian Valley
+ Add New Meet on May 14Friday, May 14
Bicentennial Athletic League C... BensalemHoly Ghost Preparatory Sc...
Erie County Track & Field Clas... HarborcreekHarbor Creek HS
+ Add New Meet on May 15Saturday, May 15
Mid Penn Championship Landis Field
Northern Tier League Champions... WellsboroWellsboro
NTL Small Schools Meet CantonCanton
PHAC Invitational SELINSGROVE
+ Add New Meet on May 17Monday, May 17
AA Disct.2 State Qualifers ScrantonScranton High
+ Add New Meet on May 18Tuesday, May 18
District 6 Meet Altoona
PIAA District 2 AA/AAA Champio... ScrantonScranton Memorial Stadium...
+ Add New Meet on May 19Wednesday, May 19
1600 Time Trial
District 10 AAA Meet HarborcreekHarborcreek HS
+ Add New Meet on May 20Thursday, May 20
Boys Inter-Ac Championships - ... Newtown SquareEpiscopal Academy
PIAA District 6 AAA Championsh... AltoonaAltoona
PIAA District 7 AA Championshi... PittsburghBaldwin
PIAA District 7 AAA Championsh... PittsburghBaldwin
+ Add New Meet on May 21Friday, May 21
District 3 Junior High Track &... YorkSmalls Athletic Field
PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Champ... CoatesvilleCoatesville HS Track
PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Champ... ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA District 9 AA Championshi... BrookvilleBrookville HS
+ Add New Meet on May 22Saturday, May 22
Boys Inter-Ac Championships EA
Friends Schools League Champio... WesttownWesttown School
PIAA District 10 AA Championsh... HermitageHickory HS
PIAA District 3 AA Championshi... ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA District IV Track and Fie... AthensAlumni Stadium
+ Add New Meet on May 27Thursday, May 27
PIAA State Track and Field Cha... Shippensburg, PA
+ Add New Meet on May 28Friday, May 28
PIAA State Championships ShippensburgShippensburg University
+ Add New Meet on May 29Saturday, May 29
PIAA State Championships ShippensburgShippensburg University
 < 10 Teams   < 20 Teams   < 30 Teams   >= 30 Teams   % of Teams with Results
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.