Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

Wednesday, March 3
@ Dreher, with Spring Valley (HS) ColumbiaMemorial Stadium
Thursday, March 4
Easley HS @ Liberty HS (HS) Liberty High Track
Getty's MS @ Liberty HS (MS) Liberty High Track
Saturday, March 6
Battle of the Beaches (Collegiate) ConwayCoastal Carolina
Beaufort Relays (HS) BeaufortBeaufort HS
Tuesday, March 9
Landrum HS (HS) LandrumLandrum HS
Silver Bluff vs North Augusta vs Barnwell (HS) Silver Bluff
Wednesday, March 10
Porter Gaud Invitational (HS) Porter Gaud HS
South Aiken HS (HS) Aiken
Thursday, March 11
Easley HS @ T. L. Hanna High (HS) T. L. Hanna High
Getty's MS @ T. L. Hanna High (MS) T. L. Hanna High
Irmo C-team at Chapin (MS) Chapin HS
NC vs Indianland/Lamar/Lakewood (HS) KershawNorth Central
TL Hanna vs EASLEY (HS) AndersonTL Hanna HS
Friday, March 12
Palmetto Invitational (Collegiate) CharlestonCharleston (SC)
Saturday, March 13
CCU Invitational (Collegiate) ConwayCoastal Carolina
Lower Richland Diamond Relays (HS) HopkinsLower Richland HS
Outback Invitational (HS) SummervilleSummerville HS
Monday, March 15
Cheraw (HS) CherawCheraw HS
Seneca,TL Hanna,Greenville,Westside (HS) Seneca
Tuesday, March 16
Chapman HS (HS) InmanChapman HS
Chesterfield (HS) ChesterfieldChesterfield HS
Wednesday, March 17
ACS vs Heathwood Hall (HS) Heathwood Hall
Aiken/ Midland Valley/Ridge Spring (HS) AikenAiken High
Chapin High Local Meet (HS)
Thursday, March 18
Buford (HS) LancasterBuford HS
Easley HS @ Wren HS (HS) Wren HS
Getty's MS @ Wren HS (MS) Wren HS
Irmo C-team vs Chapin, DF, Lex, WK, PH, BL (MS) ColumbiaIrmo HS
Laurens VS TL Hanna (HS) LaurensLaurens
NC vs Crestwood/Lugoff/Camden Military Academy (HS) KershawNorth Central HS
Saturday, March 20
Bruin Invitational (HS) OrangeburgOrangeburg-Wilkinson HS
Shamrock Invitational (Collegiate) Myrtle BeachCoastal Carolina
Trojan Relays (HS) Rock HillSouth Point HS
Monday, March 22
Easley HS @ Seneca High (HS) Seneca High Track
Getty's MS @ Seneca HS (MS) Seneca High Track
TL Hanna vs BHP (HS) AndersonTL Hanna HS
Tuesday, March 23
West Florence HS Invitational (HS) West Florence HS
Wednesday, March 24
ACS vs OP(Q) (HS) Orangeburg Prep
Aiken vs. North Augusta (HS) AikenAiken High
DFHS vs Lexington & RNE (HS) IrmoDutch Fork HS
Irmo vs White Knoll, Orangeburg-Wilkinson (HS) ColumbiaIrmo HS
Thursday, March 25
Buford (HS) LancasterBuford HS
Irmo C-team at White Knoll (MS) White Knoll HS
Saturday, March 27
Asics Winthrop Invitational (Collegiate) Rock HillWinthrop
Augusta Prep Invitational (HS) Augusta Prep
Coaches Classic (HS) CharlestonWest Ashley HS
Easley HS @ Hurricane Invitational (HS) Wren HS
Getty's MS @ Hurricane Invitational (MS) Wren HS
Pan Am Trials (Club) PrestonSC Trans Stadium
Weems Baskin Relays (Collegiate) ColumbiaSouth Carolina
Yellow Jacket Classic (HS) Anderson, SCTL Hanna HS
Wednesday, March 31
Aiken/ Lexington/Orangeburg-Wilkinson (HS) AikenAiken High
Irmo vs Dutch Fork (HS) ColumbiaIrmo HS
Thursday, April 1
Irmo C-team at Lexington (MS) Lexington HS
Lancaster (HS) LancasterLancaster HS
TL Hanna vs Pendleton and Greenwood (HS) AndersonTL Hanna HS
Saturday, April 3
Beach Run Invitational (HS) Myrtle BeachCarolina Forest HS
Wednesday, April 7
Gamecock Open Meet (Collegiate) ColumbiaSouth Carolina
Heathwood Hall Invitational (HS) Heathwood Hall HS
Friday, April 9
Carolina's Cup (Collegiate) Rock HillWinthrop
Saturday, April 10
Carolina's Cup Inv (HS) Rock HillWinthrop University
Father Kelly Invitational (HS) Bishop England HS
Furman Invitational (Collegiate) GreenvilleFurman
Optimist Relays (HS) Sumter
Robert “Jet” Johnson Bulldog Relays (Collegiate) OrangeburgSouth Carolina State
Monday, April 12
Easley HS @ Seneca, TS, Walhalla, TR (HS) Seneca High Track
Getty's MS @ Seneca HS (MS) Seneca High Track
Tuesday, April 13
ACS vs Hammond(Q) (HS) Hammond
Chapman HS (HS) InmanChapman HS
Chesterfield County Meet (HS) ChesterfieldChesterfield HS
Wednesday, April 14
Irmo at Lexington with North Augusta (HS) LexingtonLexington HS
Orangeburg-Wilkinson vs RNE (HS) ColumbiaRichland Northeast HS
White Knoll vs DFHS & Aiken (HS) White Knoll
Wilson Hall Invitational (HS) Wilson Hall
Thursday, April 15
C-team Track Championship (MS) ColumbiaIrmo HS
Easley HS @ Wren Palmetto Crescent (HS) Wren HS
Getty's MS @ Wren HS (MS) Wren HS
Landrum HS (HS) LandrumLandrum HS
TL Hanna vs Westside (HS) AndersonWestside
Saturday, April 17
22nd Henry Woodward Invitational (HS) ColumbiaHeathwood Hall
ACC Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) ClemsonClemson
Allen Johnson Invitational (HS) ColumbiaDreher
Big South Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) CharlestonCharleston Southern
Drug Free Classic (HS) WalterboroColleton County HS
Monday, April 19
Easley HS @ Wren & T L Hanna (HS) Wren HS
TL Hanna vs Wren and Easley (HS) Wren HS
Tuesday, April 20
Andrew Jackson (HS) KershawAndrew Jackson HS
Wednesday, April 21
ACS vs OP(Q) (HS) Orangeburg Prep
Irmo at Aiken with Richland Northeast (HS) Aiken
OW vs DFHS & North Augusta (HS) Orangeburg,SCOrangeburg-Wilkinson H.S
Thursday, April 22
Lancaster (HS) LancasterLancaster HS
Friday, April 23
Boys Pole Vault Jump-Off (HS) IHS
Saturday, April 24
Easley @ Tri - County Meet /Pickens County Meet (HS) Seneca High Track
Getty's MS @ Tri County/Pickens Co (MS) Seneca High Track
Tri County Meet (HS) SenecaSeneca
USC Upstate Invitational (Collegiate) SpartanburgSouth Carolina Upstate
Tuesday, April 27
Girls Region 5 AAAA Meet (HS) ColumbiaIRMO HS
Wednesday, April 28
Easley HS @ Region 1 AAAA Meet (HS) Wren HS
Getty's MS @ Region 1 AAAA Meet (MS) Wren HS
Region Meet (HS) Wren HS
Thursday, April 29
Boys Region 5 AAAA Meet (HS) ColumbiaIRMO HS
Easley HS @ Region 1 AAAA Meet (HS) Wren HS
Getty's MS @ Region 1 AAAA Meet (MS) Wren HS
Region Meet (HS) Wren HS
Friday, April 30
USC Upstate Twilight Meet (Collegiate) SpartanburgSouth Carolina Upstate
Saturday, May 1
SCISA State Championships (HS) ColumbiaHeathwood Hall
Friday, May 7
Bob Pollock Invitational (Collegiate) ClemsonClemson University Campus
Saturday, May 8
AAAA State Qualifer Meet (MS) Columbia SC
Easley HS @ State Qualifier Meet (HS) TBD
Orange & Purple Classic (Collegiate) ClemsonClemson
State Qualifier (HS)
State Qualifier (HS) Memorial Stadium (off Ros...
Friday, May 14
South Carolina State Meet 2010 (HS) HopkinsLower Richland HS
Saturday, May 15
Easley HS @ SC State Meet (HS) TBD
State Meet (HS) Lower Richland
Saturday, June 5
Myrtle Beach Open (Collegiate) ConwayCoastal Carolina

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results