Athletic.net Team Results Management
Instructions 
With & Without ResultsWith ResultsSearch for Meet
MeetCityLocation
February
+ Add New Meet on February 13Saturday, February 13
USATF WI State Championship (HS) KenoshaCarthage College
March
+ Add New Meet on March 1Monday, March 1
2010 DDHS Test Results March 1... (HS) Delavan
Augusta Middle school (MS) augustaAugusta
Clintonville MS/Shawano MS (MS) shawano
Freshman/Sophomore Invitationa... (HS) WaunakeeWaunakee HS
Girls TFA Meet (HS) Whitewater
KML Federation Grade School Me... (MS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
Marshall Invite (HS)
Menomonie Invite (HS) Menomonie
Milwaukee Lutheran Indoor Scri... (HS) MilwaukeeMilwaukee Lutheran
PE Invite (HS) PalmyraPalmyra-Eagle HS
Random Lake quad (HS) Random Lake
River Valley (MS) Prairie du Chien
+ Add New Meet on March 2Tuesday, March 2
Redbird Invitational (HS) DarlingtonDarlington HS
+ Add New Meet on March 10Wednesday, March 10
@ Jefferson w/ Lake Mills (MS) Jefferson HS
Cassville Invitational (HS)
+ Add New Meet on March 16Tuesday, March 16
Mock Meet (HS) Sheboygan
Vincent Open (HS) MilwaukeeMilwaukee Vincent
+ Add New Meet on March 17Wednesday, March 17
New Berlin West - Indoor (HS) New Berlin
+ Add New Meet on March 18Thursday, March 18
Boys Titan Indoor (HS) OshkoshUW-Oshkosh Kolf Center
Cedarburg Indoor (HS) CedarburgCedarburg HS
Manitowoc Lincoln Indoor (HS) Manitowoc Lincoln
Oshkosh Lourdes - Boys (HS) OshkoshUW - Oshkosh
Racine Park Girls (HS) Racine Park
+ Add New Meet on March 19Friday, March 19
Girls Raider Indoor Invitation... (HS) SheboyganSheboygan North
Oconomowoc Invite (HS) Oconomowoc
UW-Stevens Point (Splash Invit... (HS) Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point
+ Add New Meet on March 20Saturday, March 20
Boys Raider Indoor Invitationa... (HS) SheboyganSheboygan North
Early Bird Indoor (HS) Milwaukee Lutheran
UW-Stevens Point (Splash Invit... (HS) Stevens PointUW-Stevens Point
+ Add New Meet on March 23Tuesday, March 23
Cudahy Varsity (HS) CudahyCudahy
Racine Park Boys (HS) Racine Park
UW River Falls Time Trials (HS) Field House
Waters Indoor Meet (HS) Oshkosh, WIUW-Oshkosh
+ Add New Meet on March 25Thursday, March 25
Crusader Invite (HS) UW-Parkside
Cudahy JV Invite (HS) CudahyCudahy Field House
Earl Herbert Invitational (HS) ManitowocManitowoc Lincoln
North Time Trial (HS) North Saint PaulUW-River Falls
Redwing Triangular (HS)
UW-Platteville Indoor (HS)
Vincent Open (HS) MilwaukeeMilwaukee Vincent
+ Add New Meet on March 26Friday, March 26
Cudahy JV Invite (HS)
Dennis Simpson Invite (HS) SuperiorUWS
JV All American Invite - Indoo... (HS) River FallsUniversity of Wisconsin -...
JV Indoor Raider Invite (HS) SheboyganSheboygan North
+ Add New Meet on March 27Saturday, March 27
All American Invite - Indoor (HS) River FallsUniversity of Wisconsin -...
Alumni Invitational (Collegiate) WaukeshaCarroll
Cardinal Relays (HS) Waukesha South
Lake Michigan Invite (HS) KenoshaCarthage College
Milwaukee Lutheran Indoor (HS) MilwaukeeMilwaukee Lutheran
Sherman-Lukoski Invite (Collegiate) RiponRipon
Warrior Invitational (Collegiate) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran
Watertown Relays (HS) WATERTOWNWatertown HS
+ Add New Meet on March 29Monday, March 29
Neenah Relay Invite (HS) Neehah
Titian Invite (HS) Oshkosh Kolf Sports Center
+ Add New Meet on March 30Tuesday, March 30
Brodhead-Juda Vs. Belleville (HS) BellevilleBelleville
Clinton Quad/N.Boone,S. Beloit... (HS) ClintonClinton
Girls Titan Indoor (HS) OshkoshUW-Oshkosh Kolf Center
Oshkosh Lourdes - Girls (HS) UW - Oshkosh
Park Girls JV (HS)
WLT Indoor Championships (HS) Oconomowoc
+ Add New Meet on March 31Wednesday, March 31
MPS City Conference Indoor Cha... (HS) KenoshaCarthage College
North Shore Conference Indoor ... (HS) Homestead HS
Slinger JV Indoor (HS) SlingerSlinger HS
April
+ Add New Meet on April 1Thursday, April 1
Badger Triangular (HS) Lake GenevaBadger HS
FRCC East Div. Indoor Conferen... (HS) SheboyganSheboygan South
River Ridge home meet (HS) Patch Grove
Turner vs. Stoughton (HS) Sthoughton HS
+ Add New Meet on April 2Friday, April 2
Marquette vs. Milwaukee (Collegiate) MilwaukeeMarquette
UW-Oshkosh Invitational (Collegiate) OshkoshWisconsin-Oshkosh
+ Add New Meet on April 3Saturday, April 3
Benton Indoor Invitational (HS) PlattevilleUWP
Madison West Relays (HS) UW Shell
Racine Invite (V) (HS) Carthage College
WATERTOWN COED iNVITE (HS) Watertwn
+ Add New Meet on April 6Tuesday, April 6
Brodhead-Juda Vs. Monroe (HS) MonroeMonroe
Cassville Quad (HS) CassvilleCassville
Cassville Quad (HS) CassvilleCassville
Cuba City/Benton/Scales Mound/... (HS) Cuba CityCuba City
Empire Invite (HS) Holmen
Necedah Invite (HS) NecedayNecedah HS
River Falls Indoor (HS) UW Field House
River Ridge Meet (HS) Patch Grove
WLT JV Indoor (HS) Watertown
+ Add New Meet on April 7Wednesday, April 7
2010 Indoor Best (HS) Menomonie
+ Add New Meet on April 8Thursday, April 8
'Blue Jay' Invite (HS) Cambridge
CG, EL, HG vs RL (HS) Random LakeRandom Lake
Clinton vs. Delevan-Darien/Bel... (HS) ClintonClinton
Darlington Invitational (HS) Darlington Martens Field
Kohler Quad (HS) KohlerKohler HS
Mayville Triangular (HS) MayvilleMayville
Racine Park JV Invite (HS) Park
Tri-County Quint (HS) PlainfieldTri-County
Whitewater,Wilmont, Marian Cen... (HS) Big Foot
+ Add New Meet on April 9Friday, April 9
Luther Invite (HS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Mukwonago (HS)
Rex Foster Open (Collegiate) WhitewaterWisconsin-Whitewater
+ Add New Meet on April 10Saturday, April 10
Falcon Invitational (Collegiate) River FallsWisconsin-River Falls
Mahone Meet (HS) Mahone Middle School
Pioneer Invitational (Collegiate) WaukeshaCarroll
UW-Platteville Invite (Collegiate) PlattevilleWisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin indoor state meet (HS) whitewater UW Whitewater
+ Add New Meet on April 12Monday, April 12
Co-Ed Dual Var/JV @ Ashwaubeno... (HS) Ashwaubenon
DeForest (MS)
EL, OZ vs Oost (HS) OostburgOostburg
Little Wolf HS (HS) ManawaLittle Wolf HS
Mauston Early Bird (HS) Mauston
Mauston Early Bird (HS) Mauston
Pulaski Dual (HS) SheboyganSheboygan South
RL, Howards, Kohler (HS) Kohler
St Johns Little Chute (MS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
+ Add New Meet on April 13Tuesday, April 13
Badger (HS) Lake Geneva
Badger Triangular (HS) Lake GenevaBadger HS
Bay Triangular @ Oconto Falls (HS) Oconto FallsOconto Falls HS
Beloit Vs Sun Prairie (HS) BeloitBeloit Memorial
Brodhead-Juda Vs. Big Foot (HS) BrodheadBrodhead
Cassville Conference Meet (HS) CassvilleCassville
Clinton vs Turner (HS) ClintonClinton
DDHS vs WSD (HS) DelavanDelavan
FVA Quad (HS) NeenahNeenah HS
FVL/Clintonville/Ripon/Omro (HS) OmroOmro HS
Ladysmith Invitational (HS) LadysmithLadysmith HS
Lake Mills vs Lakeside Luthera... (HS) Lake MillsLakeside Lutheran
M-Club Relays (V) (HS) MukwonagoMukwonago HS
MCC Indoor (HS) Carthage College
Menasha Triangular (HS) Calder Stadium
Milwaukee Lutheran Inv. (HS) MilwaukeeMilwaukee Lutheran
North Crawford Invite (HS) Soldiers GroveNorth Crawford
Quad - Kewaskum, Plymouth, She... (HS) KewaskumKewaskum HS
SMS, NFDL vs WLA (V/JV) (HS) Fond du LacWinnebago Lutheran Academ...
Triangular(Wrightstown/SMC) (HS) Wrightstown High
Verona vs. East (HS) Lussier
+ Add New Meet on April 14Wednesday, April 14
Brookfield East - Varsity Meet (HS) BrookfieldBrookfield East HS
Menomonee Falls (HS)
SJMS vs Holy Spirit vs Little ... (MS) AppletonSt. Joes
+ Add New Meet on April 15Thursday, April 15
Appleton North Coed JV Invite (HS) AppletonAppleton North
Appleton North JV Invite (HS) AppletonAppleton North HS
Cassville JH Invitational (MS) CassvilleCassville
CG, EL vs Kohler (HS) KohlerKohler
Darlington/Pec/Benton/Belmont/... (HS) DarlingtonDarlington
Elkhorn vs. Fort Atkinson (HS) Elkhorn
Lancaster Invitational (HS) Lancaster, WILancaster HS
Madison vs. St. Joes (MS) AppletonMadison
Markesan Invite (HS) MarkesanMarkesan HS
Mayville Berry Invite (HS) MayvilleMayville
Menomonie Outdoor Opener (HS) MenomonieUW-Stout
Northwestern Invite (HS) MapleMaple
Oostburg, Sheboygan Christian (HS) Random Lake
Shiocton Quad (HS) ShioctonShiocton HS
Washington MS Oconto Falls/Sha... (MS) ShawanoShawano MS/HS Track
Westfield Invite (HS) WestfieldWestfield HS
WLA, Roncalli, Valders vs Kiel... (HS) KielKiel HS
+ Add New Meet on April 16Friday, April 16
Cambridge (MS)
Green Bay SW (HS) Green BayGreen Bay Southwest HS
Hudson True Team Meet (HS) HudsonNewton Field
Kimberly JV Invite (HS) KimberlyGerrits Middle School
Phil Esten Challenge (Collegiate) La CrosseWisconsin-La Crosse
River Ridge (MS) Prairie du Chien
St. John's NWMA Quad (HS) St. John's
WBW Invite (HS) West BendWest Bend West
+ Add New Meet on April 17Saturday, April 17
Clinton Relays (HS) ClintonClinton
Coed JV Invite (HS) SheboyganSheboygan North
Crusader Invite (HS) WaukeshaCatholic Memorial HS
Fennimore Relays (HS) FennimoreFennimore
Flyin' Hawk Invite (HS) Bartlett
Marshall Invitational (HS) Marshall
Olympian Conference Frosh/Soph... (HS) ValdersValders HS
Rebel Northstar Invite (V) (HS) RacineRacine Case
Red Kinght Invitational (HS) Milwaukee Lutheran
Valders Viking Invite (HS) ValdersValders HS
Warrior Relays (Collegiate) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran
Wisco Invite VAR?JV (HS) Wisconsin Lutheran HS
+ Add New Meet on April 19Monday, April 19
Bayport Triangular (HS) HowardBayport
Cedar Grove Invite (HS) Cedar GroveCedar Grove HS
CWC 8 Pre Conference (HS) Stevens PointPacelli
Deerfield Mini-Invite (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield
EL, Kohler vs Oostburg (HS) OostburgOostburg
Fort Atkinson Invite (MS) Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson
Freedom/Shawano/Clintonville (MS) Clintonville
GB West, Notre Dame @ Home (HS) SheboyganSheboygan North
Kewaskum vs Silverbrook (MS) West Bend HS
LeeGriffin Invite (HS) ViolaKickapoo
Thrower's Meet (HS) Shoreland
+ Add New Meet on April 20Tuesday, April 20
Arrowhead JV Meet (HS)
Badger Triangular (HS) Lake GenevaBadger HS
Bay Triangular @ Hortonville (HS) HortonvilleHortonville HS
Big Foot/Palmyra-Eagle (HS) WalworthBig Foot
Clinton vs Parkview/Brodhead-J... (HS) ClintonClinton
Fennimore vs. Cuba City & Sout... (HS) FennimoreFennimore HS
Flyway Conference Relays (HS) Fond du LacSt Mary's Springs
FVA Coed Triangular (HS) OshkoshOshkosh West HS
FVL/Freedom/Xavier (HS) AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
Hartford JV (HS)
Husky Invite (HS) Eau ClaireEau Claire North HS
Kaukauna Quad (HS) Kaukauna HS
Lafollette vs. East (HS) Lussier
Lake Mills vs Poynette; Columb... (HS) Lake Mills
Monroe Intersquad meet (MS) monroe
North Crawford (MS) Prairie du Chien
Pardeeville (MS)
Ripon Tri w/Waupaca&Berlin (HS) RiponIngall's Field, Ripon
River Ridge Six Rivers Meet (HS) Patch Grove
South Milwaukee Co-ed (V & JV) (HS) South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee
Westosha Central / WSD (HS) ElkhornElkhorn
Wisconsin Flyway Conference Re... (HS) Fond du LacSt. Mary's Springs HS
+ Add New Meet on April 21Wednesday, April 21
JV Meet (HS) SLHS
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Inv. (HS) MilwaukeeMilwaukee Lutheran
St. Joe's, Holy Spirit, KCMS, ... (MS) AppletonSt. Joe's
+ Add New Meet on April 22Thursday, April 22
Ashwaubenon Invite (HS) AshwaubenonAshwaubenon HS
At Altoona w/South,Delong, Nor... (MS) Altoona MS
Belleville Middle School Invit... (MS) BellevilleBelleville
Elkhorn Freshman Invitational (HS) ElkhornElkhorn
Indian JV Invite (HS) MenomonieUW-Stout
Kickapoo (HS) ViolaKickapoo
Princeton Invitational (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
RL, Howards Grove, Oostburg (HS) OostburgOostburg
Weyauwega-Fremont MS (MS) WEyauwegaWeyauwega
Winneconne Invite (HS) WineconneWinneconne HS
+ Add New Meet on April 23Friday, April 23
'Jim Church' Invite (HS) BrodheadBrodhead
D.C Everest (HS) D.C Everest
Deerfield Middle School Invite... (MS) DeerfieldDeerfield
Dodge County Invite (HS) Beaver DamBeaver Dam
Germantown Invite (HS) GermantownGermantown HS
Janesville Parker Invite (HS) Monterey Stadium
Kewaskum Invitational (HS) KewaskumDoc Mitchell Athletic Com...
Randy Lyon Memorial (HS) WhitewaterWhitewater HS
River Falls Quad Co-Ed (HS) River Falls
Varsity Redwing Invite (HS) SheboyganSheboygan South
Wauwatosa West JV Meet (HS) WauwatosaWauwatosa West
+ Add New Meet on April 24Saturday, April 24
Classic 8 JV/Varsity Conferenc... (HS)
Classic 8 JV/Varsity Conferenc... (HS)
Marquette Twilight (Collegiate) MilwaukeeMarquette
Pacer Relays (HS) USM
Reedsville Invite (HS) ReedsvilleReedsville
Scenic Bluffs Invite (HS) Cashton
University Indoor (MS) MilwaukeeKlotsche Center
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternativ... (Collegiate) WhitewaterWisconsin-Whitewater
+ Add New Meet on April 26Monday, April 26
Brookfield East Fr/So Meet (HS) BrookfieldBrookfield East HS
Bulldog Relays (HS) BoscobelBoscobel
Clinton relays (MS) clinton
Clintonville MS/Shawano MS (MS) ShawanoShawano MS/HS Track
Fort Atkinson Middle School In... (MS) Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson
Gillet Girls Invite (HS) GilletGillet
Kewaskum vs Badger (MS) KewaskumDoc Mitchell Athletic Com...
Mayville Frosh Soph Meet (HS) Mayville
Mayville Frosh-Soph Invite (HS) MayvilleMayville
North and Sheboygan South @ Ma... (HS) Manitowoc
Rosholt MS Invitational (MS) RosholtRosholt
Sergeant Invitational (HS) HurleyHurley HS
St John Neumann - Holy Spirit ... (MS) OshkoshOld Track at UW-Oshkosh T...
Tri-County Quad (HS) PlainfieldTri-County HS
+ Add New Meet on April 27Tuesday, April 27
AF Invite (HS) AdamsAdams-Friendship HS
Appleton North Triangular (HS) Appleton North HS
Bay Triangular @ Shawano (HS) ShawanoShawano
Brodhead-Juda Vs. Palmyra/Clin... (HS) PalmyraPalmyra
Cardinal Invite (HS) Necedah
Deerfield/Abundant Life/Fall R... (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield
EL, SCCHS vs HG (HS) Howards GroveHowards Grove
Fennimore vs. Riverdale & Wauz... (HS) FennimoreFennimore HS
Flyway Conf. Quint (Laconia, L... (HS) Fond du LacWinnebago Lutheran Academ...
FVA Quad (HS) KimberlyKimberly HS
FVL/Berlin/Little Chute (HS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
Hale Relays (HS) West Allis Hale
J.V. Co-ed Invite (HS) Oak CreekOak Creek HS
Lake Mills vs Watertown Luther... (HS) Lake Mills
LHS RCF-TEST (HS) Oshkosh
Middleton vs. East (HS) Lussier
Old Abe Relays (HS) Eau ClaireEau Claire Memorial HS
Ozaukee Triangular (HS) FredoniaOzaukee HS
Parkview/Big Foot (HS) OrfordvilleParkview
Plymouth Quad (HS) PlymouthPlymouth
Princeton/Markesan/CWC (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
Ram Relays (HS) ShorewoodShorewood
Six Rivers Meet @ River Ridge (HS) Patch Grove
SLC Relays (HS) Lake GenevaBadger HS
South Wood County (HS) Pittsville
Springs, KML, NFDL, Horicon (V... (HS) Fond du LacSt. Mary's Springs
St. Joe Quad (HS) Carthage College
Suring Boys Invite (HS) SuringSuring
Sussex Hamilton JV Meet (HS)
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc (HS) Cuba CityCuba City
Washington County Invite (HS) West BendWest Bend West
+ Add New Meet on April 28Wednesday, April 28
6th Grade: KCMS, St Joe's, Hol... (MS) KaukaunaBayorgeon Field
Throws Meet (HS) SLHS
+ Add New Meet on April 29Thursday, April 29
@Chippewa w/Menomonie,NS,Delon... (MS) Chippewa FallsChippewa Falls
Cuba City Invitational (HS) Cuba CityCuba City
Fond du Lac County Meet (V) (HS) Fond du LacFond du Lac HS
Kettle Moraine Freshmen Invite (HS) WalesKettle Moraine HS
KML JV Invite (HS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran
Luxemburg-Casco Invitational (HS) LuxemburgLuxemburg-Casco HS
Monroe vs Oregon vs New Glarus... (MS) mornoe
New London MS/Shawano MS (MS) ShawanoNew London Middle School
Northland Pines Invitational (HS) Eagle RiverNorthland Pines HS
Osseo (MS) Osseoosseo
Phoenix @ East Troy (MS) East Troy
Pulaski Invitational (HS) PulaskiPulaski
Ripon HS Callen Invitational (HS) RiponIngall's Field
St. Joes vs. Roosevelt (MS) AppletonMadison middle school
Tiger JV Invite (HS) New RichmondNew Richmond HS
Tri-County Invitational (HS) PlainfieldTri-County HS
Turner vs. Parkview (MS) OrfordvilleParkview
Waterloo (MS)
Watertown Middle School Invite (MS) WatertownWatertown
Waukesha South Invite (HS) WaukeshaWaukesha South HS
+ Add New Meet on April 30Friday, April 30
Badger Invitational (HS) Lake GenevaBadger Hight School
Bulldog Invitational (HS) PardeevillePardeeville HS
East Troy Invite (HS) East TroyEast Troy
Ellsworth Invite (HS) EllsworthEllsworth HS
Glenn Funk Invite (HS) KohlerKohler
Oshkosh North Invite (HS) OshkoshUWO-Titan Stadium
Panther Coed Relays (HS) OregonOregon HS
Pewaukee Invite (HS) PewaukeePewaukee
Pewaukee Invt. (HS) Pewaukee
Reedsburg Invite (HS) ReedsburgReedsburg HS
Tiger Invite (HS) Howards Grove
Timberwolf Invite (HS) BloomingtonBloomington
Tri-County Middle School Meet (HS) PlainfieldTri-County HS
Varsity Neenah Invite (HS) Neenah
May
+ Add New Meet on May 1Saturday, May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite (HS) Muscoda
Marquette Invitational (HS) MilwaukeeMarquette HS, Quad Park
Northstar Classic (HS) WaukeshaWaukesha North HS
PE Invite (HS) PalmyraPalmyra-Eagle HS
Riverdale (HS) RiverdaleRiverdale
UMAC Championships (Collegiate) SuperiorWisconsin-Superior
UW-Oshkosh Invitational (Collegiate) OshkoshWisconsin-Oshkosh
Wisconsin Private College Cham... (Collegiate) WaukeshaCarroll
+ Add New Meet on May 3Monday, May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays (HS) GB East
Chequamegon Invitational (HS) Park FallsCheguamegon HS
Kimberly Invite (HS) KimberlyGerrits Middle School
Marinette Invitational (HS) MarinetteMarinette
Markesan at Oshkosh Lourdes (HS) OshkoshUW-Oshkosh Titan Track
Martin Luther/Marian Central C... (HS) ElkhornElkhorn
MS Conference Relays (MS) SeymourSeymour
Phoenix vs Elkhorn (MS) DelavanDDHS
Princeton vs. Randolph/Cambria... (HS) PrincetonRandolph
Redbird Invitational (HS) DarlingtonDarlington
Scenic Moraine Relays (MS) SlingerSlinger HS
T-Bird Invite (HS) IolaIola HS
Timberwolf Invitational (HS) BloomingtonRiver Ridge
Turner vs. Evansville (MS) BeloitTurner
+ Add New Meet on May 4Tuesday, May 4
@South (MS) South
Bangor Cardinal Invite (HS) BangorBangor
Beaver Dam JV Quad (HS) Beaver Dam
Brodhead-Juda vs. Turner (HS) BrodheadBrodhead
Brodhead-Juda/Palmyra-Eagle (HS) Brodhead
Cassville Conference Meet (HS) CassvilleCassville
CLC Relays (HS) OostburgOostburg
Clinton vs Bigfoot/Parkview (HS) OrfordvilleParkview
Craig vs. East (HS) Janesville Craig
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD (HS) DarlingtonDarlington
Flyway Conf. Quad (Lom, SMS, W... (HS) MayvilleMayville HS
Flyway Quad (HS) Rosendale Laconia
Fond du Lac Quad (HS) Fond Du LacFond du Lac HS
FVA Coed Triangular (HS) OshkoshOshkosh North HS
FVL/Winneconne/Waupaca (HS) WaupacaWaupaca HS
Girls FRCC Conference Relays (HS) GB East
Indian Trails Conference (HS) DelavanDelavan-Darien HS
Iola Invitational (MS) IolaIola
Lake Mills vs Lodi (HS) Lake Mills
Mauston SCC Quad (HS) MaustonMauston HS
MPS Conference Relay Meet (HS) Wisconsin Lutheran
New Holstein Quad (HS) New HolsteinNew Holstein
SEC Relays (V) (HS) Oak CreekOak Creek HS
Sheboygan Falls Quad (HS) Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls
Tri-County Quint (HS) PlainfieldTri-County HS
USM Quad (HS) University School of Milw...
Waterford Invite (HS) Waterford
+ Add New Meet on May 5Wednesday, May 5
FACES at St John Neumann (MS) OshkoshOld Titan Track
JV @ SLHS (HS) Shoreland
Kewaskum vs Richland Center (MS) Virtual Meet
+ Add New Meet on May 6Thursday, May 6
Badger JV Invitational (HS) Lake GenevaBadger HS
Blackshirt Old Fashioned Track... (HS) WaukeshaWaukesha South HS
Cassville JH Invitational (MS) CassvilleCassville
Hillsboro Invitational (HS) HillsboroHillsboro HS
Kewaskum vs Slinger (MS) SlingerSlinger HS
Lake Mills Middle School Invit... (MS) Lake MillsLake Mills
Lake Mills, Watertown, & Johns... (MS) Lake MillsLake Mills HS
Manty Frosh Meet Invite (HS) Manitowoc
Marion Invite (HS) MarionMarion HS
Markesan Invite (MS) MarkesanMarkesan
Northwestern Invitational (HS) Iron RiverNorthwestern HS
Old Abe JV Invite (HS) Eau ClaireEau Claire Memorial HS
Palmyra-Eagle (MS)
Patriot / Wildcat Invite (HS) AppletonAppleton East HS
Phoenix @ Whitewater (MS) WhitewaterWhitewater HS
SCC-Coulee Challenge (HS)
Seymour Invitational (HS) SeymourSeymour
Tiger Classic Invite (HS) Hillsboro
Turner vs. Brodhead (MS) BeloitTurner
Waterloo Invite (HS) WaterlooWaterloo
WCHSA (MS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
West De Pere (MS) De PereWest De Pere
WLT RELAYS Championship (HS) Hartord
+ Add New Meet on May 7Friday, May 7
'Beloit Daily News' Invite (HS) ClintonClinton
Deerfield Classic (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield
Deerfield Invitational (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield
Edgerton Tider Invite (HS) EdgertonEdgerton
Lutheran Invitational (HS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran
Muskego Invite (JV) (HS) Muskego HS
Myrhum Invite (V) (HS) HartlandArrowhead HS
New Richmond Relays (HS) New RichmondNew Richmond HS
Oshkosh Lourdes Knight Under t... (HS) OshkoshUW-Oshkosh Titan Stadium
Spartan Invite (HS) MadisonMadison Memorial Mansfiel...
Steinke Laser Coed Invitationa... (HS) Kettle Moraine
Varsity Vanderpan (HS) Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls
+ Add New Meet on May 8Saturday, May 8
Grafton Fresh/Soph Invite (HS) Grafton
Marquette JV/FR Invite (HS) MilwaukeeMarquette University HS
NAC Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran
South Milwaukee Relays (HS) South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee HS
WIAC Outdoor Championship (Collegiate) River FallsWisconsin-River Falls
Wisconsin Twilight Invitationa... (Collegiate) MadisonWisconsin
+ Add New Meet on May 10Monday, May 10
Bay Freshman-Sophomore Invitat... (HS) LuxemburgLuxemburg-Casco
Berlin Invitational (HS) BerlinBerlin HS
Cassville Invitational (HS) CassvilleCassville
Deerfield--MS conference meet (MS) DeerfieldDeerfield, WI
EL, OZ, SL vs Kohler (HS) KohlerKohler
Elkhorn v. Fort Atkinson (HS) ElkhornElkhorn
Kewaskum vs Pewaukee (MS) KewaskumDoc Mitchell Athletic Com...
MS Conference Meet (MS) HortonvilleHortonville/Greenville
Pat Burns Throwers Meet (V) (HS) Oak CreekOak Creek HS
Phoenix vs Lake Geneva (MS) DelavanDelavan-Darien HS
Ram Invite (HS) Random Lake
Turner vs. Edgerton (MS) Edgerton
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite (HS) ViroquaViroqua
Wild Rose MS Meet (MS) Wild RoseWild Rose
+ Add New Meet on May 11Tuesday, May 11
Big Man Invite (V) (HS) MequonHomestead HS
Campbellsport Triangular (HS) CampbellsportCampbellsport HS
Cedar Grove Triangular (HS) Cedar GroveCedar Grove HS
City Outdoor (HS) Mansfield
Conference Tune-Up (HS) MenomonieUW-Stout
County Outdoor (HS) Carthage
Deerfield-Dodgeland-Rio (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield
Delong (MS) Delong
Flyway SuperQuad (HS) LomiraLomira HS
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet (HS) De PereDePere
Freshmen Meet @ AHS (HS) HartlandArrowhead HS
FVA Coed Relays (HS) OshkoshUWO-Titan Stadium
KML Invite (HS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran
Madison Outdoor City Champions... (HS) MadisonMansfield
Markesan/Randolph Dual (HS) MarkesanMarkesan HS
MPS Northside Championship (HS) MilwaukeeCuster HS
North Crawford (HS) Soldiers GroveNorth Crawford
Oak Creek (Quad) (V & JV) (HS) Oak CreekOak Creek HS
Pardeeville Triple dual (HS) PardeevillePardeeville HS
Princeton/Lourdes/CWC (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
Ryan Jozwiak Invitational (HS) ShawanoShawano
Shiocton Quad (HS) ShioctonShiocton HS
Tri-County Quad (HS) PlainfieldTri-County HS
Turner vs. Clinton (MS) BeloitTurner
University School Relays (HS) MilwaukeeUniversity School
+ Add New Meet on May 12Wednesday, May 12
All Conference Meet (MS) KaukaunaKaukauna HS
Frosh/JV Invite (HS) Lussier
FVL 5-6th Grade Track Meet (MS) AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
FVL 7-8th Grade Track Meet (MS) AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
Madison Frosh/JV Outdoor City (HS) MadisonLussier
+ Add New Meet on May 13Thursday, May 13
Beloit Turner 'Freshmen' Invit... (HS) BeloitTurner
Cedarburg JV Invite (HS) Cedarburg
Classic 8 Varsity Conference (HS)
CLC Frosh/Soph Meet (HS) Howards GroveHowards Grove HS
EWC Frosh-Soph Meet (HS) KewaskumMitchell Athletic Complex...
FRCC West Division Meet (HS) Green BayGB Southwest
JV Crossover Meet (HS) GB Preble
Marshland Invite (HS) MayvilleMayville
Menomonie w/ Chippewa Falls, H... (MS) MenomonieMenomonie MS
Raider JV Invite (HS) HudsonRock Elementary School
Randolph, Pardeeville, Laconia... (HS) RandolphRCF
+ Add New Meet on May 14Friday, May 14
Brookfield Academy (MS) BrookfieldBrookfield Academy
DDHS Borg Invite (HS) DelavanDelavan-Darien HS
Eagle Open (Collegiate) La CrosseWisconsin-La Crosse
Elkhorn Invt. (HS) ElkhornElkhorn
Flyway Conf. Pole Vault (V) (HS) LomiraLomira HS
Flyway Frosh/Soph Meet (HS) LomiraLomira HS
Hartford Invite (HS) Hartford
Hartford Invite (V) (HS) HartfordHartford HS
Heather Johnson Memorial Invit... (HS) Wisconsin DellsWisconsin Dells HS
MG Boys Invitational 2010 (HS) MononaMonona Grove HS
Sparky Reynolds Invite (HS) BoscobelBsocobel
Wisconsin Dells Invite (HS) Wisconsin DellsWisconsin Dells HS
+ Add New Meet on May 15Saturday, May 15
Bay Conference Outdoor Champio... (HS) New LondonNew London HS
FACES Invite (St. Mary's Sprin... (MS) Fond du LacSt. Mary's Springs HS
Kettle Moraine JV meet (HS) WalesKettle Moraine HS
Mauston All Sports Day (HS) Mauston
MG Girls Invitational 2010 (HS) Monona Monona Grove HS
Rock Valley Conference Meet (HS) WhitewaterWhitewater HS
South Milwaukee Freshman Invit... (HS) South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee HS
West Bend Freshman Invite (HS) West Bend East HS
+ Add New Meet on May 17Monday, May 17
Central Lakeshore Conference M... (HS) Cedar GroveCedar Grove
Classic 8 JV Conference Meet (HS)
Classic 8 JV Conference Meet (HS) ArrowheadArrowhead HS
EV Conference Meet (HS) WauapcaWaupaca HS
Flyway Conference Meet (HS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran
FVA Coed Conference (HS) AppletonAppleton North
JV FRCC East Div. Meet (HS) SheboyganSheboygan South
Phoenix vs Waterford (MS) DelavanDDHS
+ Add New Meet on May 18Tuesday, May 18
Bay Conference Relays (HS) MarinetteMarinette
Big 8 (HS) MadisonMans
Big Rivers Conference Champion... (HS) Chippewa FallsChippewa Falls HS
Capitol Conference (HS) Columbus
Conference (HS) Mansfield
Eau Claire South M.S. - CF & S... (MS) Eau ClaireE.C. South
EWC Conference Meet (HS) Two Rivers
FRCC Conference Meet (HS) SheboyganSheboygan North
Greater Metro Conference Meet (HS) Menomonee FallsMenomonee Falls
MCC Outdoor (HS) Brookfield Academy
Ridge and Valley Conference Me... (HS) ViolaKickapoo
RVC Conference Meet (MS) Brodhead
SCC (HS) MaustonMauston HS
Scenic Bluffs Conference Champ... (HS) Cashton
Scenic Moraine Conference Cham... (MS) West Bend West Bend HS
SEC Outdoor Conference Meet (V... (HS) Oak CreekOak Creek HS
SLC Conference Meet (HS) ElkhornElkhorn
Trailways Conference Champions... (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield
Wisconsin School for the Deaf (HS) DelavanWisconsin School for the ...
WLT Outdoor Championships (HS) Oconomowoc
+ Add New Meet on May 19Wednesday, May 19
Forsh Soph Big 8 (HS) Parker
Frosh/Soph Conference (HS) Monterey
KML Federation Grade School Me... (MS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
MPS City Conference Outdoor Ch... (HS) Wisconsin Lutheran
Warhawk Twilight Last Chance M... (Collegiate) WhitewaterWisconsin-Whitewater
+ Add New Meet on May 20Thursday, May 20
Big Rivers JV Conference Champ... (HS) Eau ClaireEau Claire Memorial HS
Blue Devil 9/10 Invitational (HS) EvansvilleEvansville HS
Conference Track Meet (MS) ElkhornElkhorn Area HS
EVC Frosh/Soph (HS) AppletonXavier HS
FVA JV (HS) KaukaunaKaukauna HS
JV Conference (HS) St. John's Northwestern
JV Conference (HS) Sun Prairie
Menomonie w/C.F,Delong,NS,Alto... (MS) MenomonieMenomonie
Menonomie Meet - Altoona,CF, d... (MS) MenomonieMenomonie M.S.
MPS City Conference Outdoor JV... (HS) MilwaukeeKing HS
S.E.C. JV Conference Meet (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
SLC JV Conference Meet (HS) DelavanDelavan
TKO Relay Invite (HS) ViroquaViroqua
UW-L National Qualifier (Collegiate) La CrosseWisconsin-La Crosse
WLT JV Outdoor Championships (HS) West Bend East
+ Add New Meet on May 21Friday, May 21
Badger Conference JV Meet (HS) MononaMonona Grove HS
Capital JV Conference (HS) Lake Mills Lake Mills
Watertown Middle School Invite (MS) WatertownWatertown
+ Add New Meet on May 22Saturday, May 22
Bulldog Dash (MS) GreendaleMartin Luther HS
+ Add New Meet on May 24Monday, May 24
Bangor Regionals (HS) BangorBangor HS
Clinton Regional (HS) Clinton
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Region... (HS)
Oshkosh North Regional (HS) UW Oshkosh Titan Stadium
Ripon Regional (HS) RiponRipon
WIAA Clinton Regional D2 (HS) ClintonClinton
WIAA D1 Regionals - River Fall... (HS) River FallsRiver Falls HS
WIAA D3 REGIONALS (HS) Bangor
WIAA Deerfield Regional (HS) Deerfield
WIAA Division 2 Regionals (HS) Carroll University
WIAA Regional-Menomonee Falls (HS) Menomonee FallsMenomonee Falls HS
WIAA Regionals (HS) Waterford
WIAA Regionals (HS) AppletonAppleton North HS
WIAA Regionals (HS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
WIAA Regionals D-2 (HS) OrfordvilleParkview
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth (HS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
WIAA Regionals D3 (HS) AlgomaAlgoma
WIAA Regionals-Ashwaubenon (HS) AshwaubenonAshwaubenon
WIAA Regionals-Div. 2 (HS) Milwaukee Wisconsin Lutheran Colleg...
WIAA South Milwaukee Regionals... (HS) South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee HS
+ Add New Meet on May 25Tuesday, May 25
Northstar Meet - Altoona, CF, ... (MS) Eau ClaireNorthstar
Regionals (HS) Middleton
+ Add New Meet on May 27Thursday, May 27
Bangor Sectionals (HS) BangorBangor HS
ECC Middle School Conference (MS) RiponIngalls Field
WIAA D3 SECTIONAL (HS) Bangor
WIAA Mukwonago Sectionals - D1 (HS) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran HS
WIAA Sectional D-2 (HS) Boscobel
WIAA Sectional-Homestead (HS) MequonHomestead HS
WIAA Sectionals (HS) LAke Geneva
WIAA Sectionals (HS) Beaver DamBeaver Dam HS
WIAA Sectionals (HS) FreedomFreedom HS
WIAA Sectionals (HS) SuamicoBayport HS
WIAA Sectionals D3 (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D... (HS) WausauWausau East HS
WIAA Whitewater Sectional - D2 (HS) WhitewaterWhitewater HS
+ Add New Meet on May 28Friday, May 28
Sectionals (HS) Mansfield
+ Add New Meet on May 29Saturday, May 29
Milwaukee Invite (MS) MilwaukeeQuad Park Athletic Compex
June
+ Add New Meet on June 1Tuesday, June 1
Prairie du Chien (MS) Prairie du ChienPrairie du Chien MS
+ Add New Meet on June 4Friday, June 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Fiel... (HS) La CrosseUW-La Crosse
+ Add New Meet on June 5Saturday, June 5
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Fiel... (HS) La CrosseUW La Crosse
September
+ Add New Meet on September 13Monday, September 13
Silverbrook vs Slinger (MS) West BendWest Bend HS Track
+ Add New Meet on September 21Tuesday, September 21
Silverbrook vs Pewaukee (MS) Pewaukee HS
+ Add New Meet on September 27Monday, September 27
Conference Relays (MS) West BendWest Bend HS Track
+ Add New Meet on September 28Tuesday, September 28
Kewasku, Badger, Silverbrook T... (MS) KewauskumKewaskum
October
+ Add New Meet on October 5Tuesday, October 5
Silverbrook vs Badger (MS) West BendWest Bend HS Track
+ Add New Meet on October 7Thursday, October 7
Campbellsport Cougar Invite (HS) CampbellsportColumbus Parc
+ Add New Meet on October 11Monday, October 11
Scenic Moraine Championships G... (MS) KewaskumKewaskum Doc Mitchell Ath...
 < 10 Teams   < 20 Teams   < 30 Teams   >= 30 Teams   % of Teams with Results
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.