Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Tuesday, March 1
Monroe All-Time List EugeneMonroe Middle School
Wednesday, March 16
LPMS Intrasquad CorvallisLinus Pauling MS
Ponderosa v Eagle Point Klamath FallsModoc Field
Thursday, March 17
Jr High Invite HarperHaprer
Rogue River, Prospect, Butte Falls @ St. Mary's MedfordSt. Mary's School
Wednesday, March 23
Canby All-Comers Spring Break Meet CanbyCanby HS
Tuesday, March 29
PMS Intrasquad 400/100 PhilomathPhilomath HS
Practice AlohaLCS
Wednesday, March 30
Ashland,Scenic AshlandAshland Middle School
Eagle Point v Hedrick Eagle PointEPHS
Fleming, Ruch, Lincoln Savage MurphyHidden Valley HS
Ponderosa v McLoughlin Klamath FallsModoc Field
Prospect, Shady Cove, Hanby Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Talent, White Mountain PhoenixPhoenix High
Thursday, March 31
Glide #1 GlideGlide
Grace Christian, Lorna Byrne, Butte Falls @ St. Ma... MedfordSt. Mary's
Lebanon vs. Linus Pauling LebanonLebanon HS
Little Fir League Meet Sutherlin HS
Rogue River MS, Sacred Heart and New Hope Rogue RiverRogue River HS
Wildcat Time Trials Dallas LaCreole Middle School
April
Friday, April 1
All School Kick Off Meet StanfieldStanfield HS
Saturday, April 2
CYO Developmental Meet 1A VancouverColumbia River HS
CYO Developmental Meet 1B MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
CYO Developmental Meet 1C Beaverton Valley Catholic HS
CYO Developmental Meet 1D (MS, Club) HillsboroCentury HS
Girls and Boys HillsboroCentury HS
Monday, April 4
Coast Valley League Meet at Sheridan SheridanSheridan
Coast Valley League Meet at Yamhill YamhillYamhill HS
Mark Twain, Stayton vs. Duniway McminnvilleMcminnville HS Track
Southwest Christian Invitational Life Christian AlohaLife Christian School
Tuesday, April 5
Ashland, Lincoln Savage MurphyHidden Valley HS
Emerald Youth League Blue RiverAaron and Marie Jones Com...
Emerald Youth League HarrisburgHarrisburg
Emerald Youth League MonroeMonroe, OR
Glendale LFL GlendaleGlendale HS
GU Small Schools John Day John Day GU HS
Little Fir @ Riddle RiddleRiddle
Philomath MS Track Meet #1 PhilomathPhilomath HS
Salem Academy Meet SalemSalem Academy
South MS vs. Mac MS Grants PassGPHS
Wednesday, April 6
Blanchet, Scio, Jefferson, Mill City ScioScio
Brookings Meet BrookingsBrookings oregon
Brookings v Bandon, Driftwood, Powers BrookingsAzalea Middle School
Cascade, Molalla, Sweet Home vs LaCreole DallasDallas HS
Coast Valley League Meet at Amity AmityAmity HS
Coast Valley League Meet at Dayton vs Willamina, S... Dayton ORDayton HS
Eagle Point v North GP EaglePointEPHS
Middle School Pleasant HillPleasant Hill
NB vs Siuslaw, Coquille North BendNorth Bend
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy GreshamBarlow HS
Sky-Em Youth League Junction CityJunction City
Talent, Fleming Grants PassNVHS
White Mountain vs Ponderosa,Ruch White CityWhite Mountain
Thursday, April 7
Canby vs. Wood WilsonvilleWilsonville High
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Centennial PortlandCentennial Middle School
Floyd Light vs. Alice Ott PortlandFloyd Light Middle School
Hanby, Grace Christian, Prospect @ Hanby Central PointCrater HS
Harper MS Invite HarperHarper
Hood River MS at Estacda EstacdaEstacda
MCL Meet PortlandPortland Christian
New Hope,Rogue River, Lorna Byrne Grants PassNew Hope Christian
Newberg Middle School NewbergNewberg HS
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 at Gordon Russell MS GreshamGordon Russell MS
Riverside Jr. High Invitational Boardman, OregonRiverside Jr./Sr. HS
St. Mary's, Butte Falls, Shady Cove @ Sacred Heart MedfordSt. Mary's School
Sunset vs Reedsport, Gold Beach, Myrtle Crest, Pow... Coos BayMarshfield HS
Valor, French Pr. vs. Sant. Christ. WoodburnWoodburn HS Track
Friday, April 8
High Desert Time Trials BendHigh Desert Middle School
Weston Invite Milton FreewaterMilton-Freewater HS
Saturday, April 9
CYO Developmental Meet 2A VancouverColumbia River HS
CYO Developmental Meet 2B MilwuakieLa Salle Prep
CYO Developmental Meet 2C MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
CYO Developmental Meet 2D HillsboroCentury HS
Girls and Boys MilwaukeeMilwaukee HS
Joseph Jn. High Invite Joseph
Monday, April 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS SandySandy HS Track
Newport M.S Invitational NewportNewport High
Valor, Talmadge vs Sweet Home Sweet HomeSweet Home Husky Field
Tuesday, April 12
Alice Ott vs. Ron Russell Portland, OregonAlice Ott Middle School
Emerald Youth League Oakridge, OR
Emerald Youth League MapletonMapleton
Emerald Youth League Meet EugeneMarist HS
Gardiner vs. Ogden Oregon CityGardiner Middle School
GU Small Schools John DayGUHS
LFL - Riddle RiddleRiddle
MCL Meet PortlandOregon Episcopal
Patton/LaCreole/Sant. Christian McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
Pilot Butte BendPilot Butte
Sky View Meet BendSky View Middle School
The Dalles Middle School The Dalles, ORThompson Track
Yoncalla LFL YoncallaYoncalla
Wednesday, April 13
Blanchet, Mt. Angel, Scio, St. Mary's Mt. AngelMt. Angel
Cascade MS Track Meet TurnerCascade HS
CIL League Track Meet GervaisGervais
Coast Valley League at Nestucca NestuccaNestucca
Coast Valley League Meet at St. Paul St. PaulSt. Paul HS
Creswell vs. P-Hill & Cottage Grove CreswellCreswell
Crook County MS Meet PrinevilleCrook County
Damascus/Orient at Hood River MS Hood RiverHood River HS
East Linn Track Meet, Salem Academy Christian LebenonEast Linn
ELCA MS Meet LebanonEast Linn Christian Acade...
Fleming/White Mountain Grants PassNVHS
LOJ vs Waluga & Kraxberger Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
Middle School ElmiraElmira HS
Neil Armstrong Middle School Forest GroveForest Grove HS
NGP, Ashland, Ruch Grants PassGrants Pass HS
Rainier Middle School Meet RainierRainier HS
Scappoose Middle School ScappooseScappoose HS
Scenic Vs MAC Central PointCrater HS
Stayton, Duniway, Chehalem Valley, French Prairie StaytonStayton HS
Talent, Lincoln Savage PhoenixPhoenix High
Warrenton: MS Track Meet WarrentonWarrenton
Wood vs. Athey West LinnAthey Creek
Thursday, April 14
Bandon, Sunset, North Bend BandonBandon
Central Invite Milton-FreewaterMcLoughlin HS Track
Crossler, Leslie SalemSouth Salem HS
Driftwood Track Meet Port OrfordPacific HS
Estacada MS at Dexter McCarty MS GreshamDexter McCarty MS
Gilkey Meet PortlandCatlin Gabel
Gordon Russell 7/8 @ Centennial PortlandCentennial Middle School
Grace Christian, Shady Cove, Butte Falls, Sacred H... Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Jackson MS Meet #1 PortlandJackson Middle School
Lakeview Daly Middle School lakeviewLakeview
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Clear Creek PortlandParkrose HS
Prospect, New Hope @ St. Mary's MedfordSt. Mary's School
Reynolds Middle, HB Lee, Walt Morey FairviewReynolds Middle School
Rogue River, Hanby and Lorna Brne Rogue RiverRogue River HS Track
Sisters Season Opener- Obs, Tum, 3 Cr, WSide Sisters ORSisters Middle School
Siuslaw vs. Coquille, Powers, Reedsport FlorenceSiuslaw Stadium
South Grants Pass at Hedrick MedfordNorth Medford HS
Spencer Butte vs Cal Young EugeneSouth Eugene HS
TDMS Home Meet #1 The DallesThompson Track
Waldo, Houck, Stephens SalemMcKay HS
Walker, Judson, Parrish SalemWest Salem HS
Whiteaker vs Claggett Creek McNary
Friday, April 15
Emmitt Havemann Invitational (Grace Christian,Sacr... Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Heppner Invite Heppner
Lions Junior High Invitational AlohaLife Christian School
Umatilla Invitational UmatillaUmatilla HS
Saturday, April 16
Boys and Girls PortlandLaSalle Prep HS
CYO Developmental Meet 3A VancouverColumbia River HS
CYO Developmental Meet 3B MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
CYO Developmental Meet 3C BeavertonValley Catholic HS
CYO Developmental Meet 3D (MS, Club) HillsboroCentury Hiigh School
South Wasco County Middle School MaupinSouth Wasco HS
Union Jr. High Invitational UnionUnion HS Track
Monday, April 18
Blanchet, Salem Academy, East Linn, St. Mary's SalemSalem Academy
Jefferson Meet JeffersonTrack
Ponderosa at Hedrick MedfordNorth Medford HS
Tuesday, April 19
Emerald Youth League Harrisburg, OR
Emerald Youth League MonroeMonroe, OR
Glide LFL GlideGlide
Jefferson JeffersonJefferson Middle School
JoLane at Coffenberry Mrytle CreekSouth Umpqua HS
Junction City vs. Creswell & P-Hill Junction CityJunction City HS
La Pine Middle School La PineLa Pine
Pilot Butte BendPilot Butte
Reedsport MS Meet Powers, Siuslaw, Driftwood Reedsport HS
Rosemont vs. Wood WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Sky View at Cascade Meet BendCascade Middle School
Wednesday, April 20
Ashland, Talent AshlandAshland Middle School
Butte Falls, Prospect, Shady Cove, New Hope Eagle pointEagle point HS
Canyon (CIL) League Track Meet GervaisGervais
Cascade, Stayton vs Sweet Home Sweet HomeSweet Home Husky Field
Coast Valley League Meet at Amity AmityAmity HS
Coast Valley League Meet at Dayton vsSheridan, Nes... DaytonDayton High Track
Culver,Sisters,JCMS CulverCulver
Eagle Point vs Ruch & MAC MedfordSpeigelberg
Lincoln Savage, White Mountain White CityWhite Mountain MS
LMS Track Meet La GrandeEastern Oregon University
Middle School Cottage GroveCottage Grove
Neah-Kah-Nie MS Track Meet Rockaway BeachNeah-Kah-Nie HS
OMS, EGMS, Tumalo RedmondRedmond HS
Orient/Damascus vs. Gordon Russell GreshamBarlow HS
Parkrose at Dexter McCarty MS Gresham, OR.Dexter McCarty MS
Philomath MS Track Meet #2 PhilomathPhilomath HS
Seaside: Battle Against Broadway Seaside, ORSeaside HS
South MS vs. Fleming MS, North MS, & Scenic Grants PassGPHS
Taft Invitational Lincoln CityTaft HS
Talmadge vs French Prairie and Duniway IndependenceCentral HS
White Mountain vs Lincoln Savage White CityWhite Mountain
Thursday, April 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS SandySandy HS
Centennial 7/8 @ Floyd Light PortlandFloyd Light
Coquille, HLMS, Azalea, Myrtle Point Coquille, ORCoquille HS
Emmaus/Forest Hills Meet AlohaLife Christian School
Fremont & Winston @ Sutherlin 6,7,8 SutherlinSutherlin
Glendale LFL (makeup) GlendaleGlendale HS
Hanby, Rogue River, Grace Christian @ Hanby Central PointCrater HS
Hines Middle School Inv. BurnsBurns HS
Hood River MS at Clear Creek GreshamClear Creek
Jackson MS Meet #2 PortlandJackson MS
LaCreole, Molalla, Valor @ Mark Twain SilvertonSilverton HS - McGinnis F...
Leslie vs Claggett & Judson SalemSouth HS
NB vs Sunset, Riley Creek North BendFrank Shriver Field
North Marion Middle School AuroraNorth Marion HS
Ogden vs. LOJ Oregon CityOgden Middle School
Parrish/Houck /Crossler SalemNorth Salem HS
Reedsport meet ReedsportReedsport
Reynolds Middle, HB Lee, Walt Morey FairviewReynolds Middle School
Ron Russell MS vs Estacada MS EstacadaEstacada HS Track
Sacred Heart, Lorna Byrne @ St. Mary's MedfordSt. Mary's School
SC, BF, Pros, NH TBATBA
Spencer Butte vs Kennedy EugeneChurchill HS
St. Helens Middle School Meet St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Waldo vs Walker SalemMcKay HS
Whiteaker vs Stephens KeizerMcNary
Friday, April 22
Elgin Invite Jr. High Elgin Elgin HS
Gardiner, Waluga @ Kraxberger GladstoneGladstone HS
High Desert Time Trial Challenge BendHigh Desert Middle School
Sherman County Invitational MoroSherman County HS
Sunridge Invite PendletonSunridge Middle School
Saturday, April 23
Brookings Middle School Invitational BrookingsBrookings Harbor HS
Monday, April 25
Valor, Patton vs Duniway McminnvilleMcminnville HS Track
Tuesday, April 26
6th Grade District Finals White CityFleming Home Meet
Blanchet, Mill City, Jefferson, St. Mary's Mill CityMill City
Centennial Invitational GreshamCentennial Middle School
Cornerstone @ NCCS Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Emerald Youth League MapletonMapleton
La Pine Middle School La PineLa Pine
LFL Glendale GlendaleGlendale
North Marion, Philomath vs Sweet Home Sweet HomeSweet Home Husky Field
Oakland LFL OaklandOakland
OES Relay Meet PortlandOregon Episcopal School
Ponderosa v South Grants Pass Klamath FallsModoc Field
Salem Academy, Scio, MAMS SalemSalem Academy
Waldport @ Newport Newport, OrNewport HS
Wallowa County Meet JosephEnterprise/Joseph only
Wednesday, April 27
Ashland, Fleming AshlandAshland Middle School
Coast Valley League Meet at Sheridan vs YC, Dayton SheridanSheridan HS
Coast Valley League Meet at St. Paul St. PaulSt. Paul
Creswell vs. Junction City & St Paul/O'Hara CreswellCreswell HS
Eagle Point v WMMS White CityWhite Mountain Mid. Sch.
Elton Gregory RedmondElton Gregory MS
Emerald Youth League Blue River, ORAaron and Marie Jones Com...
Floyd Light at Hood River MS Hood RiverHood River HS
French Prairie, Mark Twain @ La Creole DallasDallas HS
Hedrick vs MAC MedfordSpeigelberg
Ilwaco Home Meet Ilwaco
middle school ColtonColton HS
Middle School pleasant HillPleasant Hill
Neah-Kah-Nie MS Track Meet Rockaway BeachNeah-Kah-Nie HS
North GP, Lincoln Savage MurphyHidden Valley HS
St. Helens Middle School Meet St. HelensSt. Helens HS
St. Helens MS Meet St. Helens St. Helens HS Track
Talent, Scenic, Ruch PhoenixPhoenix HS
Talmadge vs. Neil Armstrong, Santiam Christian, Pa... IndependenceCentral HS
White Mountain vs Eagle Point White CityWhite Mountain
Wood vs Canby CanbyCanby HS
Thursday, April 28
Alice Ott vs. Centennial PortlandAlice Ott Middle School
Baker Middle School Invitational Baker CityBaker HS
Chehalem Valley, Cascade, @ Stayton StaytonStayton High
Clear Creek vs Damascus Orient GreshamClear Creek Middle School
Coffenberry & Camas Valley @ Fremont 6,7,8 RoseburgJoLane MS
Crossler, Judson SalemSprague HS
Gardiner vs LOJ & Kraxberger Oregon CityGardiner Middle School
Gordon Russell vs Dexter McCarty MS Gresham, ORGordon Russell MS
Hanby, Prospect, Shady Cove @ New Hope Grants PassNew Hope Christian
Hermiston Middle School Meet HermistonHermiston HS Track
High Desert BendHigh Desert
Jackson MS Meet #3 PortlandJackson MS
JoLane, Sutherlin Lincoln, at Winston WinstonDouglas HS
Linus Pauling Track & Field Invitational (MS, Club) CorvallisLinus Pauling MS
Little Fir League #2 OaklandOakland
Ogden vs. Waluga Oregon CityOgden Middle School
Reynolds Middle, HB Lee, Walt Morey FairviewReynolds Middle School
Ron Russell vs. Parkrose PortlandRon Russell
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS EstacadaEstacada HS Track
Sky View Meet BendMountain View HS
Spencer Butte vs Madison EugeneNorth Eugene HS
St. Mary's, Butte Falls @ Rogue River Rogue River HS
Tulelake Junior High Tulelake, CaTulelake HS
Waldo, Parrish, Stephens SalemMcKay HS
Walker, Claggett Creek SalemWest Salem HS
Whiteaker vs Houck & Leslie North Salem
Friday, April 29
Arlington MS May Day Meet ArlingtonArlington HS
Catlin Gabel Middle SchoolInvitational PortlandCatlin Gabel
Helix Invitational HelixHelix Junior High
Sacred Heart, Lorna Byrne, Grace Christian @ TBA MedfordSt. Marys HS
Saturday, April 30
ANET Test Meet 2 (HS, MS) Test CityTest Location
Boys and Girls VancouverColombia River HS
CYO Developmental Meet 4A VancouverColumbia River HS
CYO Developmental Meet 4B MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
CYO Developmental Meet 4C MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
CYO Developmental Meet 4D HillsboroCentury HS
Grant Union/MVMS Invite John DayThree Flags Field
Hare CYO HilsboroHare field
Malheur County Championships ValeVale
Malheur County Track & Field Championships (HS, MS) ValeFrank Hawley Stadium
Sub District Meet North BendNorth Bend
SubDistrict - NB, Powers, Driftwood, Azalea North BendNorth Bend
Subdistrict: Bandon, Sunset, and Riley Creek BandonBandon
Subdistrict: Siuslaw, Coquille, Reedsport, Myrtle ... Florence Siuslaw Stadium
USATF Developmental Meet (MS, Club) SalemWilliamette University
May
Monday, May 2
Coast Valley League 6th Grade Meet DaytonDayton
Tuesday, May 3
Cascade District tuneup meet BendCascade Middle School
Culver,JCMS,LaPine,Pilot Butte CulverCulver H.S Track
Gilchrist MS Meet GilchristGilchrist HS/MS
MCL East Sub-District Meet PortlandPortland Christian
Metro Christian West Sub Districts Portland Catlin Gabel
Middle School EugeneMarist
Neil Armstrong Forest GroveForest Grove HS
Reynolds Middle, HB Lee, Walt Morey TroutdaleReynolds HS
Ron Russell vs Dexter McCarty PortlandRon Russell MS
Sky View Meet BendSky View Middle School
Steve Haugen Memorial Oakridge, OR
Toledo Invitational ToledoToledo HS
Wednesday, May 4
Athey Creek vs. Wood WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Banks Mid School Banks, OrBanks HS
Boy's Preliminary Meet Eagle PointEPHS
Coast Valley 7/8 Grade Distric Meet at YC YamhillYamhill-Carlton HS
Colton middle school ColtonColton HS
Cottage Grove vs. Junction City & Creswell Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Gregory vs High Desert RedmondElton Gregory
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS PortlandParkrose HS
Regis (CIL) Track Meet StaytonRegis HS
Santiam Christian, Philomath, Chehalem Valley @ La... DallasDallas HS
Scappoose Middle School ScappooseScappoose HS
Scappoose Middle School Meet ScappooseScappoose HS
SOMSAC Boys Prelims Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Sweet Home, French Prairie, Talmadge, Linus Paulin... TurnerCascade MS
Wallowa County Meet JosephJoseph,High School
Thursday, May 5
Alice Ott at Hood River MS Hood RiverHood River HS
Blanchet, Mt. Angel, Salem Academy Mt. AngelMt. Angel
Claggett vs Stephens SalemNorth HS
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6,7,8 RoseburgJoLane MS
Damascus/Orient at Dexter McCarty MS GreshamDexter McCarty MS
Estacada MS vsCentennial MS GreshamCentennial Middle School
Far West League Middle School District Coos BayPrefontaine Track
Floyd Light at Clear Creek Gresham Clear Creek Middle School...
Girl's Preliminary Meet MedfordNMHS
Jefferson MS Meet JeffersonJefferson HS
JoLane at Sutherlin SutherlinSutherlin HS
Kraxberger, Ogden, Gardiner GladstoneGladstone HS
Leslie, Walker SalemSouth HS
Little Fir District Meet GlideGlide
North Marion, Stayton, Valor @ Molalla Molalla Heckard Field
Ron Russell vs. Gordon Russell PortlandRon Russell MS
SOMSAC Girls Prelims MedfordNorth Medford HS
Spencer Butte vs Roosevelt EugeneSouth Eugene HS
Waldo, Houck, Judson SalemSprague HS
Waluga vs LOJ Lake Oswego Lakeridge HS
Whiteaker vs Crossler & Parrish KeizerMcNary
Friday, May 6
Condon Invitational CondonCondon
Elgin Invite Jr. High ElginElgin HS
High Desert League Meet CraneCrane
Oregon Twilight (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) EugeneUniversity of Oregon
Oregon Twilight Meet - MS Mile EugeneUniversity of Oregon, Hay...
Pendleton Invite PendletonSunridge Middle School
SOMSAC Small Schools Championships MedfordSt. Mary's School
Tillamook:MS Track Meet TillamookTillamook
UMSAA Final Meet Umatilla
Saturday, May 7
CYO Roadrunner Finals MilwaukieLa Salle Prepatory
Emerald Youth Leage District Meet EugeneMarist HS
Jackson/Sellwood/EWS/Riverdale/Cesar Chavez Champi... PortlandWilson HS Track
Middle School District MedfordSMHS
Sweet Home Twilight Meet Sweet HomeSweet Home Husky Field
Monday, May 9
All City-Salem Keizer SD SalemWillamette University
Patton/Cascade/Duniway/Talmadge McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
Seaside: Struggle with Sharks SeasideSeaside HS
Tuesday, May 10
Central OR. Sm. School District Championships CulverCulver HS track
Coffenberry, Winston at JoLane RoseburgJoLane Middle School
Crane MS Invitational CraneCrane
DD 6th grade meet PortlandDavid Douglas HS
GBSD 6th Grade County Meet GreshamBarlow HS
MCL District Track Meet PortlandPortland Christian
MS Track Awards Dessert Harrisburg, ORHarrisburg Christian Chur...
North Marion Middle School Aurora, ORNM HS
Scio (host), Jefferson, Salem Academy, Mill City ScioScio HS
Sky-Em Youth League Districts Junction CityJunction City
The Dalles MS Invite The DallesThe Dalles MS Track
Wednesday, May 11
Alice Ott vs Dexter McCarty MS Portland, ORAlice Ott MS
Astoria MS Meet AstoriaAstoria. OR
Blanchet, Eest Linn, St. Mary's, Mt. Angel LebannonEast Linn
Clatskanie Middle School Meet ClatskanieClatskanie HS
Crook County MS Meet PrinevilleCrook County Track
East Linn Christian MS Lebanon@ ELCA
Floyd Light vs. Ron Russell (qualifier) PortlandFloyd Ligth MS
Lincoln County M.S Champtionships NewportNewport High
Orient/Damascus vs. Centennial GreshamBarlow HS
Parkrose MS 7/8 vs Estacada MS PortlandParkrose HS
Sweethome, Philomath, LaCreole @ Molalla MolallaHeckard Field
Wood vs. Rosemont West LinnAthey Creek
Thursday, May 12
Central Oregon Large School District Championships Bend,OrBend Senior HS
Chehalem Valley, Valor, Santiam Christian @ Mark T... Silverton Silverton HS - McGinnis F...
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8 SandySandy HS
Cougar Mini Meet EugeneCrow HS
Eugene 4J Sub-District EugeneChurchill HS
Hood River at Gordon Russell GreshamGordon Russell Middle Sch...
Linus Pauling @ Cheldelin CorvallisCheldelin MS
Mark Twain, Newberg, Valor & Santiam Christian Gorest GroveOld Silverton High
Nestucca Pre-Meet of Champions CloverdaleNestucca
Sutherlin @ Fremont 6,7,8 RoseburgJoLane MS
Willamette River League District Championships Lake OswegoLakeridge HS
Friday, May 13
Arlington MS Invite ArlingtonArlington HS
Saturday, May 14
Astoria Middle School Invitational AstoriaAstoria Middle School
CYO Meet of Champions BeavertonJesuit HS
Meet of Champions BeavertonJesuit HS
Northwest Oregon MS District Meet TBDTBD
SOMSAC District Central Point Crater HS
USATF Developmental meet TigardTigard HS
Sunday, May 15
CYO Meet of Champions BeavertonJesuit HS
Tuesday, May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet GreshamMt Hood Community College
Central Oregon District Meet- JCMS, CC LaPine, 3 R... Sisters, ORSisters Middle School
Fremont @ JoLane 6,7,8 RoseburgJoLane MS
Winston,Coffenberry,Sutherlin WinstonDouglas HS
Wednesday, May 18
Colton Meet ColtonColton HS
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions CorvallisLinus Pauling MS
Thursday, May 19
Eugene 4J District EugeneChurchill HS
Monday, May 23
Grade School Track and Field - Contact Pat Brock f... Mitchell Mitchell HS
UVL 6th Grade Districts RoseburgJoLane MS
Tuesday, May 24
UVL 7th & 8th Girls District Myrtle CreekSouth Umpqua HS
Wednesday, May 25
Regis Invitational StaytonRegis HS
Thursday, May 26
Beaverton School District Finals BeavertonWestview HS
Lutheran School Track and Field Beaverton, ORValley Catholic HS
UVL 7th & 8th Boys District Myrtle CreekSouth Umpqua HS
Saturday, May 28
Oregon Middle School State Championships La PineLa Pine HS
Portland Track Festival - USATF Age Group Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PortlandLincoln HS
June
Saturday, June 11
Portland Track Festival - Open Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PortlandLewis & Clark College
Sunday, June 26
USATF Oregon JO Championships SalemWillamette Univ.
Thursday, June 30
Oregon TC All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) EugeneHayward Field
July
Thursday, July 21
OTC All-Comers EugeneLane CC
Thursday, July 28
OTC All Comers Eugene, ORLane CC
August
Saturday, August 13
Concordia Throws Portland, ORConcordia U

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results