Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

January
Saturday, January 22
Puma Indoor Invitational #1 (Collegiate) PhoenixParadise Valley
Saturday, January 29
Puma Indoor Invitational #2 (Collegiate) PhoenixParadise Valley
February
Saturday, February 5
Pima Aztec Invitational (Collegiate) TucsonPima
Puma Indoor Invitational #3 (Collegiate) PhoenixParadise Valley
USATF Developmental Meet (Club) MesaWestwood HS
Saturday, February 19
Arizona Relays (Collegiate) CoolidgeCentral Arizona
Wednesday, February 23
Blue-Gold Scrimmage (HS) Marana HS
Saturday, February 26
Glendale Community College Last Chance Meet (Collegiate) Glendale Community Colleg...
Regulation Meet (Club) Glendale Glendale HS
March
Tuesday, March 1
Shaodw Mtn. Records (HS) PhoenixShadow Mountain
Wednesday, March 2
Central/North Canyon/ @La Joya (HS) La Joya HS
Academy of Tucson-Cholla-Mt. View-RUHS (HS) TucsonRincon University HS
Alhambra vs. Centennial and Chaparral (HS) Alhambra
Buckeye versus Dysart (HS) BuckeyeBuckeye Union HS
Cactus Shadows, McClintock, Saguaro (HS) ScottsdaleCactus Shadows
CDO/Catalina/Tucson (HS) Catalina HS
Foothills intersquad (HS) TucsonCatalina Foothills HS
FW/PV & Amphi (HS) TucsonFW
Greenway/Glendale/SMHS (HS) GlendaleGreenway
Horizon (HS) ScottsdaleHorizon HS
Iron-Foothills-Desert View (HS) TucsonDesert View
Lake Havasu Multi (HS) Lake HavasuThunderbolt Middles Schoo...
Liberty/Kellis/Cortez (HS) PeoriaLiberty
March Phoenix Christian vs Ajo, Westwind (HS) PhoenixPhoenix Christian Multi
Maryvale, St. Mary's, Westview (HS) Maryvale HS
Millennium/Pinnacle/Carl Hayden (HS) GoodyearMillennium HS
Mtn. Ridge/Fairfax (HS) GlendaleMtn. Ridge
North/Deer Valley/Goldwater (HS) PhoenixNorth HS
Paradise Valley @ Copper Canyon (HS) Copper Canyon
Poston v. Taylor (MS) MesaPoston
Prescott HS and Agua Fria HS at Apollo HS (HS) GlendaleApollo HS
Pueblo,Marana & Sahuarita (HS) Sahurarita
Sabino @ Cien, Salp. (HS) Cienega
Sahuarita Home Meet (HS) SahuaritaSahuarita HS
Sahuaro/Santa Rita (HS) TucsonSanta Rita
Sunnyslpoe, Peoria, Youngker (HS) PhoenixSunnyslope HS
Wickenburg Multi (HS) WickenburgWickenburg HS
Willow Canyon vs. Valley Vista, South Mountain (HS) SurpriseWillow Canyon HS
Thursday, March 3
Bradshaw Mountain (HS) BuckeyeVerrado HS
SM vs ,COOL,DC,RAY,SC, PRCA,SAN CARLOS (HS) SAN MANUELSAN MANUEL HS
Friday, March 4
Apache Junction Relays (HS) Apache JunctionApache Junction HS
Phoenix Union HS District Relays (HS) PhoenixMaryvale HS
Toro Invite (HS) MesaMesa Mountain View
Saturday, March 5
35th Annual Paradise Valley Relays (HS) PhoenixParadise Valley HS
Desert Classic (HS) Queen Creek HS
Elite Section Gatorade Invitational (HS) TollesonTolleson
Gatorade Invitational (HS) TollesonTolleson Union HS
London Bridge Rotary Invitational 2011 (HS) Lake HavasuThunderbolt Middle School
Mustang Classic (HS) kayentakayenta
Ray Relays (HS) KEARNYRay HS
Ted James Memorial Track Invitational (HS) DouglasDouglas Statium
USATF Regulation Meet (Club) MesaDobson HS
Tuesday, March 8
Aj, Qc Cshs (HS) AjAj
Valley Christian Early Qualifier (HS) ChandlerValley Christian HS
Wednesday, March 9
Agua Fria vs. Sierra Linda (HS) AvondaleAgua Fria Highschool
Apollo HS and Shadow Mt HS at Verrado HS (HS) BuckeyeVerrado HS
Catalina-DesertChristian-Sahuarita-RUHS (HS) TucsonRincon University HS
CDO/Sahuaro/Vista Grande (HS) Sahuaro HS
Centennial vs. Tolleson and Desert Mountain (HS) Centennial
Chaparral (HS) ScottsdaleChaparral HS
Glendale/ Desert Edge/ Prescott (HS) Glendale
Goldwater/Kingman (HS) PhoenixBarry Goldwater HS
Greenway and Kellis and Cactus (HS) GlendaleGreenway
La Joya - Willow Canyon - Westview (HS) AvondaleWestview HS
Marana, Amphi, & Cholla (HS) Marana
McClintock/Tempe/Florence/Combs (HS) TempeMcClintock
Mohave Multi (HS) Bullhead CityMohave
Mountain View vs Salpointe/Flowing Wells (HS) TucsonMountain View
Multi (HS) WickenburgWickenburg HS
North @ Alhambra (HS) PhoenixAlhambra
Page Middle School Multiple (MS) Page, AZPage High Track
Peoria/Liberty/Buckeye (HS) PeoriaPeoria HS
Pinnacle/Mt Ridge/Valley Vista/Horizon (HS) PhoenixPinnacle HS
Pueblo vs. Tucson vs. Desert View (HS) TucsonTucson HS
Sabino v. Santa Rita, PV (HS) TucsonSabino
Sandra Day O'connor/North Canyon/ @ Deer Valley (HS) Deer Valley HS
Sedona Friendship Meet (HS) SedonaSedona Red Rock HS
South Mountain vs. Trevor Browne and Fairfax (HS) LaveenFairfax
Sunnyside and Cienega at Catalina Foothills (HS) TucsonCatalina Foothills HS
Sunrise Mt./ Dysart @ Paradise Valley (HS) PhoenixParadise Valley HS
Yonker and Shadow Ridge at CCHS (HS) GlendaleCopper Canyon HS
Thursday, March 10
Poston v. Shepherd (MS) MesaShepherd
Friday, March 11
Benson HS Field Events Qualifier (HS) BensonBenson
Brophy Invitational (HS) Brophy Prep
Saturday, March 12
Bourgade Invitational (HS) PhoenixBourgade Catholic HS
Buckeye Lyons Invitational (HS) BuckeyeBuckeye Union HS
Conference Meet #1 - All Colleges (Collegiate) GlendaleGlendale Community Colleg...
North Canyon Invitational (Rattler Booster) (HS) PhoenixNorth Canyon HS
Payson Frosh-Soph (HS) PaysonPayson HS
Wednesday, March 16
Gaucho Relays (Invitational) (HS) GlendaleGlendale Community Colleg...
Paradise Valley @ Shadow Mt. (HS) PhoenixShadow Mt. HS
Pinnacle/Horizon/St. Mary's @ North Canyon (HS) North Canyon HS
Win, JC, SL Three-Way (HS) Winslow Winslow HS
Thursday, March 17
Morenci Open (HS) MorenciMorenci HS
SM vs BABO,DC,GLOBE,GF,PRCA (HS) SAN MANUELSAN MANUEL HS
Willie Williams Invitational Day 1 of 3 (Unseeded ... (HS) TucsonUniversity of Arizona Dra...
Friday, March 18
GCC Outdoor (Collegiate, UnA) GlendaleGlendale Community Colleg...
Page Spring Break (HS) PagePage
Round Valley Invitational (HS) EagarRound Valley HS
Willie Williams Classic (Collegiate) TucsonArizona
Willie Williams Invitational Day 2 of 3 (Seeded Se... (HS) TucsonUniversity of Arizona Dra...
Saturday, March 19
Baldy Castillo Invite (Collegiate) TempeArizona State
Regulation Meet (Club) TucsonTucson HS
Schorcher Invite (HS) Yuma AZCibola HS
Willie Williams Invitational Day 3 of 3 (Seeded Se... (HS) TucsonUniversity of Arizona Dra...
Wednesday, March 23
Agua Fria vs. Buckeye (HS) AvondaleAgua Fria H. S,
Alhambra/Horizon/St. Marys (HS) PhoenixAlhambra
Cactus/ Copper Canyon/ Prescott (HS) GlendaleCactus
Centennial vs. Central and Cesar Chavez (HS) Centennial
Desert Mountain/North Canyon/ @ Camelback (HS) Camelback HS
Desert View @ Cholla (HS) TucsonCholla High Magnet
Glendale Union HS District JV Meet (HS) Greenway HS
Kingman Multiple -Maryvale, Boulder creek (HS) KingmanKingman
Lake Havasu Multi 3/23 (HS) Lake HavasuThunderbolt Middle School
Liberty vs. Bradshaw Mountain (HS) PeoriaLiberty HS
Millennium-Fairfax-Westview (HS) LaveenBetty Fairfax HS
Multi Fountain Hills (HS) Fountan HillsFountain Hills
MV, Mesquite.& Poston (MS) MesaMountain View
Pinnacle/Chaparral/North (HS) PhoenixPinnacle HS
Pueblo & Nogales (HS) Nogales
Red Rock Invitational (HS) SedonaSedona Red Rock HS
Sabino v. Sahuaro, Sarit (HS) TucsonSabino
Shadow Ridge, Sierra Linda (HS) SurpriseShadow Ridge HS
South Mountain/Goldwater/Willow Canyon (HS) PhoenixSouth Mountain HS
Tempe/McClintock (HS) TempeTempe High
Tolleson/La Joya/Carl Hayden (HS) TollesonTolleson Union HS
Verrado @Dysart (HS) El MirageDysart
Youngker Desert Edge (HS) BuckeyeYoungker
Thursday, March 24
safford tri-county meet (HS) saffordsafford high
Safford Tri-County Meet (HS) SaffordSafford HS
Friday, March 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational (HS) ChandlerChandler HS
Glendale Union HS District Relays (HS) GlendaleApollo HS
Mohave Electric Cooperative Invitational (HS) Bullhead CityMohave HS
Saturday, March 26
39th Annual Rincon Relays (HS) TucsonRincon University HS
ACCAC Central Arizona (Collegiate) CoolidgeCentral Arizona
ASU Invite (Collegiate) TempeArizona State
Chandler Rotary Seeded Invitational (HS) ChandlerChandler HS
Matt Showers Memorial (HS) Camp VerdeCamp Verde HS
Monday, March 28
Spring Break 3/28 to 4/1 (HS)
Tuesday, March 29
Empire (HS) Empire
Small Schools Track and Field Meet (HS) PhoenixBourgade Catholic HS
Wednesday, March 30
Agua Fria, Bradshaw Mtn., Copper Canyon (HS) AvondaleAgua Fria HS
Apollo HS at Independence HS (HS) GlendaleIndependence HS
Boulder Creek/Goldwater/Camelback (HS) AnthemBoulder Creek HS
Carl Hayden (HS) PhoenixCarl Hayden HS
CDO/Salpointe/Pusch Ridge/Greenfields (HS) TucsonCanyon del Oro HS
Cesar Chaves-Central-Westview (HS) Cesar Chaves HS
Cortez, Youngker @ Cactus (HS) GlendaleCactus HS
Desert Edge HS (HS) GoodyearDesert Edge HS
Dysart and Peoria (HS) El MirageDysart HS
Glassford Hill Quad City Meet (MS) Prescott ValleyBMHS
Greenway Dual Meet (HS) Washington HS
Liberty @ Verrado (HS) BuckeyeVerrado HS
Marana/Marana Mt View (HS) TucsonTucson HS
McClintock/Apache Junction/Combs (HS) TempeMcClintock High
Millennium vs. Centennial and Trevor Browne (HS) Millennium
Poston v Stapley (MS) MesaStapley
Ray Multi Meet: Gilbert Classical,globe, Sc, Sm (HS) KearnyRay Hs
Rio & Amphi (HS) Vista Grande
Show Low Tri-Meet (HS) Show LowShow Low HS
South and Alhambra @ North (HS) PhoenixAlhambra
St. Mary's, Chaparral at Desert Mountain (HS) ScottsdaleDesert Mountain HS
Sunnyslope/Glendale (HS) PhoenixSunnyslope
Sunrise Mtn. and Kellis and Moon Valley (HS) PeoriaSunrise Mtn.
Thunderbird/ Prescott (HS) GlendaleThunderbird
Willow Canyon vs. Kingman (HS) SurpriseWillow Canyon HS
Thursday, March 31
Jim Click Shootout Multi's (Collegiate) TucsonArizona
April
Friday, April 1
59th Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitational (HS) Casa GrandeVista Grande HS
Basha Relays (HS) ChandlerBasha High
Scottsdale Distance Classic (HS) ScottsdaleSaguaro HS
Saturday, April 2
47th Annual Phoenix Invitational (Club) Glendale, AzGlendale CC
Bill Taylor-Bisbee Invitational (HS) Bisbee HS
Conquistador Track Meet (MS) TucsonTucson HS
Desert Cat Classic (HS) VailCienega HS
Goldwater Freshman/Sophomore Showcase (HS) PhoenixGoldwater HS
Jim Click Shootout (Collegiate) TucsonArizona
Lost Dutchman Invitational (HS) Apache JunctionArizona
Peoria Invitational (HS) PeoriaPeoria HS
Puma Outdoor Invitational (Collegiate) PhoenixParadise Valley
Sedona Invitational (HS) SedonaSedona Red Rock HS
ThunderBolt Invite (MS) Lake HavasuThunderbolt Middle School
Tuesday, April 5
Higley JV Meet (HS) HigleyHigley HS
Sunset Meet (HS) KayentaMonument Valley
Tortolita/Orange Grove (MS) TucsonFlowing Wells HS
Wednesday, April 6
Boulder Creek (HS) AnthemBoulder Creek HS
Buckeye Relays (HS) BuckeyeYoungker HS
Buena/Cholla @Cienega (HS) TucsonCienega
CDO/Sunnyside/Catalina (HS) Canyon del Oro HS
Central/Chavez/Tolleson (HS) PhoenixCentral HS
Coolidge (HS) Coolidge
Esperero Canyon/Coronado Dual Meet (MS) TucsonEsperero Canyon Middle Sc...
Flowing Wells, Marana, & Ironwood Ridge (HS) TucsonFlowing Wells
Greenway/Sunnyslope (HS) PhoenixGreenway
Ironwood vs. Centennial and Fairfax (HS) GlendaleIronwood
Kellis and Dysart (HS) GlendaleKellis
Mountain View/Nogales/Sahurita (HS) TucsonMVHS
North, and Alhambra @ Trevor Browne (HS) PhoenixTrevor Browne
Palo Verde/Sahuaro/Tucson High (HS) TucsonSahuaro HS
Paradise Valley/ Cactus @ Apollo (HS) Apollo HS
Phoenix Christian Invitational (HS) PhoenixPhoenix Christian HS
Phoenix Christian/Carl Hayden/North Canyon/@ Chapa... (HS) Chaparral HS
Pinnacle/St Marys/South Mt (HS) PhoenixPinnacle HS
Poston v Fremont (MS) MesaPoston
Pueblo, Rincon, Douglas (HS) Douglas
Sabino and Rio Rico at Catalina Foothills (HS) TucsonCatalina Foothills HS
San Manuel Multi Qualifier (HS) San ManuelSan Manuel Hs
Sunrise Mtn, Agua Fria, Copper Canyon (HS) Sunrise Mtn.
Thursday, April 7
Camp Verde Invitational (MS) Camp Verde HS
Paradise Valley HS and Cactus HS at Apollo HS (HS) GlendaleApollo HS
Prescott/ Independence/ Coconino (HS) PrescottPrescott
Sun Angel HS Classic (HS) TempeSun Angel Stadium
Thursday Thriller (HS) ScottsdaleSaguaro HS
Friday, April 8
Eastern Arizona Rotary Inviet (HS) Safford, AZSafford HS
Sun Angel Classic (Collegiate) TempeJoe Sellah Track (Arizona...
Saturday, April 9
Chino Valley Quad City Meet (MS) Chino Valley HS
Fountain Hills Invitational (HS) Fountain HillsFountain Hills HS
Greenway Invitational (HS) PhoenixGreenway HS
Kiwanis Invitational (MS) U of A
Knights of Columbus Invitational (HS) PhoenixBourgade Catholic
Mesa Classic (Collegiate) MesaMesa
Rosemary Clark Invite (MS) PahrumpPahrump Valley HS
Sun Angel Classic (HS) TempeASU
Sun Angel Classic (Collegiate) TempeJoe Selleh Track (Arizona...
Tuesday, April 12
CTJH-HP-NB Triangle Meet (MS) ChandlerChandler HS Track
Wednesday, April 13
Apollo HS and Washington HS at Agua Fria HS (HS) AvondaleAgua Fria HS
Buckeye/Sunnyslope (HS) BuckeyeBuckeye
Catalina Foothills and Pueblo at Salpointe (HS) TucsonSalpointe HS
CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi/Pusch Ridge/Tucson Academ... (HS) Oro ValleyIronwood Ridge HS
Cholla,Douglas,& Catalina Magnet (HS) cholla
Copper Canyon and Kellis and Independence (HS) Copper Canyon
Goldwater/Mountain Ridge (HS) PhoenixBarry Goldwater HS
Ironwood-Westview (HS) AvondaleWestview HS
kingman/valle vista/mohave (HS) Kingmankingman hs
Liberty Vs. Desert Edge (HS) PeoriaLiberty HS
Marana, Sahuaro, & Sunnyside (HS) Marana
Metro Small School Qualifier (HS) PhoenixBourgade Catholic HS
Millennium (HS) GoodyearMillennium HS
Nogales/Santa Rita (HS) TucsonSanta Rita HS
Paradise Valley @ Greenway (HS) Greenway HS
Peoria / Sunrise Mountain (HS) PeoriaPeoria HS
Poston, Stapley, (MS) MesaPoston
Prescott/ Moon Valley/ Youngker (HS) PrescottPrescott
PUHSD State Qualifier (HS) PhoenixCamelback
Ray Vs: Ajo,azluth,gilbert Classical,globe,sm (HS) KearnyRay Hs
Sabino Mid-Week Invitational (HS) TucsonSabino
San Tan Foothills (HS) San Tan ValleySan Tan Foothills
Snowflake Co-Ed Relays (HS) Snowflake, AZSnowflake HS
St. Mary's/ @ North Canyon (HS) PhoenixNorth Canyon HS
Verrado, Shadow Ridge @ Cortez (HS) PhoenixCortez
Willow Canyon vs. O'Connor (HS) SurpriseWillow Canyon HS
Thursday, April 14
Amphi/Wilson (MS) TucsonAmphi HS
Anderson-Bogle-CTJH Triangle Meet (MS) ChandlerAnderson Junior High
Esperero Canyon/Orange Grove/Cross Tri-Meet (MS) Tucson Esperero Canyon Middle Sc...
Friday, April 15
Blue Ridge Invitational (HS) LakesideBlue Ridge HS
Sabino Distance classic (HS) TucsonSabino HS
Tempe City Meet (HS) PhoenixDesert Vista
Toro Invite (HS) MesaMesa Mountain View
Wrangler Invitational (HS) WickenburgWickenburg HS
Saturday, April 16
ACCAC Meet #3 (Collegiate) MesaMesa
Jerry Lee / Benson HS Invitational (HS) BensonBenson HS track & field
Prescott Middle School Invitational (MS) PHS
QC invitational (HS) Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
USATF Regulation Meet (Club) MesaWestwood HS
Valley Christian Invitational (HS) Valley Christian HS
Westside Invitational (HS) PhoenixDeer Valley HS
Tuesday, April 19
McClintock/Coronado/Campo Verde (HS) TempeMcClintock High
Willis-Bogle-CTJH Triangle Meet (MS) ChandlerWillis Junior High
Wednesday, April 20
Thunderbird @ Paradise Valley HS (HS) phoenixParadise Valley HS
Agua Fria, Independence, Dysart (HS) Independence
Alhambra @ North (HS) PhoenixAlhambra
Arizona Lutheran Invitational (HS) Salt River HS
Centennial-Westview-Tolleson (HS) PeoriaCentennial HS
Deer Valley vs. Willow Canyon (HS) GlendaleDeer Valley HS
Eloy Santa Cruz (HS) Eloy
Florence, Coolidge, Ray (HS) FlorenceFlorence HS
Glassford Hill Invitational (MS) BMHS
Glendale and Peoria at CCHS (HS) GlendaleCopper Canyon
Horizon vs Desert Mountain (HS) ScottsdaleHorizon
Ironwood Ridge and Pusch Ridge at Catalina Foothil... (HS) TucsonCatalina Foothills HS
Ironwood v La Joya, Millennium and Chavez (HS) GlendaleIronwood HS
Kingman/Goldwater/Sandra Day O'Connor (HS) KingmanKingman HS
Marana, Cienega, Desert View (HS) MaranaMarana
Mohave Multi (HS) Bullhead City Mohave HS
Pms-Invitational (MS) PagePage
Prescott/ Sunnyslope/ Shadow Mt. (HS) PrescottPrescott
Sierra Linda vs. Shadow Ridge (HS) PhoenixSierra Linda HS
South Mounain @ Carl Hayden (HS) PhoenixCarl Hayden HS
Washington / Cortez / Sunrise Mtn. (HS) PhoenixWashington HS
Wilson/Tortolita/Esperero Canyon Tri-Meet (MS) TucsonWilson
Thursday, April 21
Becky Matthews Freshman Showcase (HS) PhoenixDesert Vista HS
Chandler City Meet (HS) ChandlerHamilton HS
Coronado Hosts OG & Marana & Pusch Ridge (MS) Catalina, AZ Coronado Middle School
Glendale Invitational (HS) GlendaleGlendale Community Colleg...
Safford Boosters Invitational (HS) SaffordSafford Hs
Show Low Cougar Invitational (HS) Show Low, AZShow Low HS
Friday, April 22
2011 AZ Prep Decathlon/Heptathlon (HS) Casa Grande, AZCentral AZ College
Joseph City Track & Field Invitational (HS) Joseph City Joseph City HS
Wolves Classic (HS) GoodyearEstrella Foothills
Saturday, April 23
Apollo HS / Hal Anders Invitational (HS) GlendaleApollo HS
Freshman Showcase (HS) PhoenixDesert Vista High
Page Invitational (HS) Page,AzPage
Sun Devil Invite (Collegiate) TempeArizona State
Valley Classic (HS) PhoenixAlhambra HS
Monday, April 25
Fr. Harry 'Dutch" Oliver Invitational (HS) Phoenix AzBrophy Prep HS
Wilson hosts 6th graders of the Northwest league o... (MS) Oro ValleyWilson middle School
Youngker & Buckeye @ Verrado (HS) BuckeyeVerrado
Tuesday, April 26
CTJH-NB-STJH Triangle Meet (MS) ChandlerChandler HS Track
Marana/Esperero Canyon/Flowing Wells (MS) MaranaMarana HS
OGMS hosts Tortolita & La Cima (MS) Tucson, AZOGMS
Wednesday, April 27
Alhambra/Carl Hayden/Trevor Browne (HS) PhoenixTrevor Browne HS
Canyon del Oro and Catalina Foothills at Cholla (HS) TucsonCholla HS
Florence, AJ, Globe, Santa Cruz (HS) FlorenceFlorence HS
Glendale Union HS District Meet (prelims) (HS) PhoenixMoon Valley HS
Havasu Last Chance Meet (HS) Lake Havasu CityThunderbolt Middle School
Host Cross W/ Cor & FW (MS) TucsonCross Middles School
Jaguar Classic (HS) PhoenixSouth Mountain
Lupe Acevedo Relays (HS) LakesideBlue Ridge HS
Maryvale/Camelback/Agua Fria (HS) PhoenixMaryvale
MVHS Last Chance Meet (HS) KayentaMonument Valley
North @ Central (HS) PhoenixCentral
Paradise Valley District Meet (HS) ScottsdaleShadow Mountain HS
Peoria JV District Meet (HS) Centennial
Phoenix Christian Twilight (HS) PhoenixPhoenix Christian HS
Pueblo,Ironwood Ridge,Catalina (HS) Catalina
Sabino @ FW, Tucson (HS) Flowing Wells
Sahuaro/Nogales (HS) TucsonSahuaro
Sunnyside, Salpointe Rita, & Santa (HS) Sunny Side
Tolleson District Meet (HS) TollesonTolleson HS
Valley Vista @ Dysart (HS) El MirageDysart HS
Thursday, April 28
Anderson-Payne-CTJH Triangle Meet (MS) ChandlerAnderson JH Track
Scottsdale District Track Championship (HS) ScottdaleChaparral HS
Valley District Championships (HS) Queen CreekQueen Vreek HS
Friday, April 29
Glendale Union HS District Meet (finals) (HS) Moon Valley HS
Mario Castro Invitational (HS) TucsonSunnyside HS
Mesa Hohokam Invite (HS) MesaWestwood High
Mogollon Invitational Track Meet (HS) HeberMogollon HS
Morenci Invitational (HS) Morenci1 Stadium DR.
Peoria District Varsity Invite (HS) GlendaleIronwood
San Manuel Rotary Invitational (HS) San ManuelSan Manuel Hs
Scottsdale District Track Championship (HS) ScottsdaleChaparral HS
Winslow Invitational (HS) WinslowWinslow HS
Yavapai County Track & Field Championships (HS) Prescott ValleyBradshaw Mountain HS
Saturday, April 30
ASU Double Dual (Collegiate) TempeArizona State
Faith Lutheran Junior High (MS) Las Vegas, NVFaith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS
Gila Valley Regional Track Meet (HS) Lake Havasu CityThunderbolt Middle School
Granite Mtn Meet (MS) PrescottPHS
Last Gasp (Collegiate, UnA) GlendaleGlendale Coimmjnity Colle...
Mesa Hohokam Invite Finals (HS) MesaWestwood
Regulation Meet (Club) Tucson Canyon Del Oro HS
Scottsdale Christian Invitational (HS) PhoenixBourgade Catholic HS
May
Monday, May 2
Northwest League Championship (MS) TucsonFlowing Wells HS
Tuesday, May 3
North East Valley Championships (HS) ScottsdaleHorizon HS
Northwest League Championship (MS) Flowing Wells HS
Region I Multi-Events (Collegiate) MesaMesa
West Valley Region Meet (HS) PeoriaSunrise Mountain
Willis-H.P.-CTJH Triangle Meet (MS) ChandlerWillis JH Track
Wednesday, May 4
Agua Fria District Meet (HS) BuckeyeVerrado
Aztec Last Chance (HS) TempeCorona del Sol HS
Last Chance Meet (HS) TempeCorona del Sol
Meet of Champions hosted by Glassford Hill (MS) Prescott ValleyBMHS
Northwest Region Invitational (HS) GlendaleDeer Valley HS
Southeast Valley Championship (HS) Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
Thursday, May 5
Kino/Sonoran Invitational (HS) TucsonSabino HS
North East Valley Championships (HS) ScottsdaleHorizon HS
Southeastern Arizona Final Qualifier (HS) BensonBenson HS track & field
West Valley Region Meet (HS) PeoriaSunrise Mountain HS
Friday, May 6
2a South Regional Qualifier (HS) San ManuelSan Manuel Hs
Desert West Championship (HS) AvondaleWestview
Kino/Sonoran Invitational Day 2 of 2 (HS) TucsonSabino HS
Northwest Region Inv. Finals (HS) GlendaleDeer Valley HS
PAC-10 Mulitis T&F Champs (Day 1) (Collegiate) TucsonUniversity of Arizona
Peaks Classic (HS) FlagstaffCoconino HS
PUHSD Championship (HS) PhoenixAlhambra HS
Snowflake Invitational (HS) SnowflakeSnowflake HS
Southeast Valley Championship (HS) Queen Creek HS
Saturday, May 7
3A West Region Qualifier (HS) GoodyearEstrella Foothills HS
PAC-10 Mulitis T&F Champs (Day 2) (Collegiate) TucsonUniversity of Arizona
Page Last Chance (HS) PagePage
Trojans Late Qualifier (HS) Chandler, AZValley Christian HS
USATF Regulation Meet (Club) MesaMesa Community College
Wednesday, May 11
AIA Division I Track & Field Championships - Day 1 (HS) MesaMesa Community College
AIA Division II Track & Field Championships - Day ... (HS) MesaMesa Community College
Thursday, May 12
East Valley Conference Championships (MS) Queen CreekQueen Creek HS Track
Region I Championships (Collegiate) MesaMesa
Friday, May 13
AIA Division III Track & Field Championships - Day... (HS) MesaMesa Community College
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ... (HS) MesaMesa Community College
PAC-10 T&F Championships (Collegiate) RucsonUniversity of Arizona
Saturday, May 14
AIA Division I Track & Field Championships - Day 2 (HS) MesaMesa Community College
AIA Division II Track & Field Championships - Day ... (HS) MesaMesa Community College
AIA Division III Track & Field Championships - Day... (HS) MesaMesa Community College
AIA Division IV Track & Field Championships - Day ... (HS) MesaMesa Community College
PAC-10 T&F Championships (Day 2) (Collegiate) TucsonUinversity of Arizona
Thursday, May 19
36th Annual Arizona State Decathlon-Heptathlon (HS) Queen Creek, ArizonaQueen Creek HS
Tucson Elite Throwers Classic (Collegiate) TucsonArizona
Friday, May 20
36th Annual Arizona State Decathlon-Hepthathlon (HS) Queen Creek, ArizonaQueen Creek HS
Saturday, May 21
Arizona Meet of Champions (HS) Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
Tucson Elite Throwers Classic 2 (Collegiate) TucsonArizona
USATF AZ Regulation (Club) mesaMesa Community College
June
Saturday, June 4
USATF-AZ State Meet (Club) Mesa, AZMesa Community College
USATF-AZ State Meet (Club) Mesa, AZMesa Community College
Sunday, June 12
South Rim to North Rim (Club) ArizonaGrand Canyon
Monday, June 13
North Rim to South Rim (Club) ArizonaGrand Canyon
Saturday, June 18
AZ Junior Olympic State Championships (Club) MesaMesa community College
October
Wednesday, October 5
Dual Meet (HS) LaveenCesar Chavez Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results