Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Tuesday, March 22
Bickleton/Centerville GoldendaleGoldendale
Wednesday, March 23
@Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll Rainier HS
@South Bend, North Beach, Ocosta, Oakville, Tahola... South BendSouth Bend High
Morton White Pass, Mossyrock, Tenino, Rochester RochesterRochester
Raymond, Valley, MMK, NR, Wishkah @ Naselle Naselle
Toutle vs Winlock, Napvine, Wahkiakum Toutle, WAToutle Lake School
Friday, March 25
Klickitat- Lyle/Wishram White SalmonWhite Salmon HS
Monday, March 28
First Practice JoyceCrescent
Wednesday, March 30
@Tenino, Rochester, Winlock & Rainier Tenino HS
@Wahkiakum,Mossyrock,Napavine, PeEll CathlametWahkiakum
@White Pass RandleWhite Pass HS
Valley, NR, Taholah, Naselle, SB, Oakville @ Raymo... RaymondRaymond HS
Thursday, March 31
Dayton MS Track Meet DaytonDayton HS Track
April
Friday, April 1
Wenatchee WenatcheeWHS
Wednesday, April 6
@South Bend, North Beach, MMK, Wishkah South BendSouth Bend High
Ocosta, Valley @ Raymond RaymondRaymond HS
Thursday, April 7
Gold League Meet MabtonMabton HS
Friday, April 8
KSS Preseason base times SilverdaleKSS
North Seattle Middle Schools SeattleNathan Hale HS
Tuesday, April 12
Ellensburg, Cle Elum, Selah Ellensburg@ Ellensburg HS
Toppenish, E.V. v Harrison SunnysideSunnyside HS
Wednesday, April 13
@Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester Rainier HS
Granger MS GrangerGranger Middle School
Napavine Hosted meet Napavine, WANapavine HS
Naselle, Ocosta, North River, Oakville, Taholah, W... MenloWillapa Valley HS
Raymond, SB, MMK, Wishkah @ North Beach Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Toutle vs Toledo, Tenino, Mossyrock Toutle, WAToutle Lake School
Willapa Valley, Ocosta, Naselle, N. River, Oakvill... Menlo, WAWillapa Valley HS
Thursday, April 14
All School Jamboree Oroville, WAOroville HS
Gold League Meet KittitasKittitas Secondary School...
Union Gap, Zillah, Naches GrandviewGrandview HS
West Valley, Wapato @ Highland HighlandHighland HS
Friday, April 15
North Seattle Middle Schools SeattleIngraham HS
Saturday, April 16
Seattle Academy Middle School Meet SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Tuesday, April 19
Bickleton/Centerville Goldendale, WAGoldendale HS
Grandview, Ellensburg, Granger, @ Wapato Wapato Wapato HS
Harrison,Highland, Sierra, Prosser SunnysideHarrison
Ki-Be MS track meet Benton CityKi-Be HS track
Wednesday, April 20
@Morton MortonMorton HS
@Napavine, Wahkiakum, Toutle Lake, Adna, & Rainier Napavine HS
@Tonasket MS TonasketTonasket track
Anacortes, La Conner, Lopez, Concrete, Cascade Sedro-WooleyCascade
B-E, Mt V at Oak Harbor Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Chimacum, Sequim, Blue Heron Port TownsendBlue Heron MS
Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino TeninoTenino HS
Naches, Selah @ West Valley YakimaWest Valley
Naselle, North River, Oakville @ North Beach Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
North Olympic MS Meet #1 JoyceCrescent
Sedro Wooley Middle school meet Sedro Wooley Sedro Wooley High
Toppenish, E.V., Cle Elum v Zillah ZillahZillah HS Stadium
Thursday, April 21
Assumption MS Track meet Walla Walla, WAMartin Field
Aylen @ Glacierview PuyallupGVJH
Ballou @ Kalles PuyallupKalles
Bridgeport, Brewster,Liberty Bell. GCD Bridgeport, WABridgeport HS
CTSML MS Meet SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Edgemont @ Stahl PuyallupStahl JH
Evergreen At Rose Hill KirklandLake Washington HS
Glenwood MS meet GlenwoodGlenwood HS
Gold League Meet YakimaKumler Field
KSS vs MV & Woodward SilverdaleKSS
Panorama JH SpringdaleMary Walker
Pullman, Jenifer, Clarkston Pullman, WAPullman HS Track
Royal MS Track Meet Royal CityRoyal City
TCCSA Setup Meet SheltonShelton
Friday, April 22
Inglewood @ Finn Hill KirklandJuanita
Kamiakin @ Redmond Jr. RedmondRedmond High
OBJH; Evergreen Christian; St. Michaels SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Monday, April 25
Distric 9 MS ColfaxColfax HS track
Tuesday, April 26
Camas Twilight Meet CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Central Kitsap v. Fairview SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Concrete Dual Meet Concrete, WAConcrete HS
Ellensburg, Zillah, Harrison Ellensburg H.S.Ellensburg
Ferrucci @ Columbia Fife, WAFife HS
Frontier vs. Cascade VancouverFrontier
Marcus Whitman at Curtis University PlaceCurtis
Oak Harbor, Anacortes, La Conner, Concrete ConcreteConcrete
Pacific vs. Covington Vancouver, WAPacific
Ridgetop vs. Sedgwick SilverdaleRidgetop Junior High
Shahala vs. Wy'East VancouverWy'East
Sierra Vista v. Grandview Sunnyside, WAHarrison Middle School
West Valley, Prosser @ Selah SelahSelah
Wednesday, April 27
@Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass &... Onalaska HS
@Wahkiakum, Toledo,Adna,Napavine CathlametWahkiakum HS
Blaine, Lynden, and Assumption BlaineBlaine HS
Clarkston, Jenifer, Moscow Clarkston Adams Field
EVMS vs Centennial MS Spokane ValleyEVHS
Forks vs Blue Heron @ Stevens Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Freeman VS Mountain View FreemanFreeman
Granger MS GrangerGranger HS
Henkle vs Wind River/Castle Rock White SalmonHenkle MS
Hood Canal, CCA, MCCS & OBJH SheltonHigh Climber Stadium
Kalama VS woodland vs Hockinson KalamaKalama Hs
League Meet hosted by King's ShorelineKing's HS
Mattson vs Cedar Heights CovingtonKentwood HS
Meridian @ Northwood KentNorthwood
MMK, Naselle, South Bend, Willapa Valley MenloWillapa Valley HS
Mount Baker, Meridian, Vista, Horizon Deming, WAMount Baker HS
Nooksack, Lynden Christian, St. Paul EversonNooksack Valley HS
North Olympic MS Meet #2 @ Sequim SequimSequim HS
Okanogan, Brewster, Omak OkanoganOkanogan HS
Raymond, NB, NR, Taholah, Wishkah @ Ocosta WestportOcosta HS
Tahoma Blue vs Meeker Maple ValleyTJH
Tahoma Gold @ Mill Creek KentFrench Field
Toppenish, East Valley, Wapato V Granger GrangerGranger MS
Tot, CMS@Stan StanwoodStanwood HS
Totem @ Sacajawea Federal WayFWMF
Totom at Sacajawea Federal WayFWMF
View Ridge vs Jemtegaard Vs Canyon Creek Vs La Cen... WashougalWashougal High Stadium
Windlock, Tenino, Toutle Lake, Rochester RochesterRochester
Thursday, April 28
B-E, Cascade @ Mt Vernon Mt VernonMt Vernon HS Track
Ballou @ Aylen PuyallupAylen
Cashmere Meet CashmereCashmere M.S.
Central Kitsap @ John Sedgwick Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Chief Joseph vs Garrison Walla WallaGarrison Middle School
Columbia @ Stahl PuyallupStahl Junior High
Coupeville , Langley, Lopez CoupevilleCoupeville Middle School
Glacierview @ Edgemont PuyallupEdgemont JH
Gold League Meet GoldendaleGoldendale HS
Highland, CleElum, Naches TietonHighland HS
Kalles @ Ferrucci PuyallupFerrucci
Kirkland @ Inglewood IssaquahEastlake HS
Mansfield Junior High Meet MansfieldMansfield HS
Marcus Whitman @ Cedar Heights Port OrchardCedar Heights Junior High
Middle Chinook Meet #1 EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Oroville MS Meet OrovilleOroville
Pacific vs. Shahala VancouverPacific
Panorama JH RepublicRepublic
Pioneer Middle School Meet WenatcheeWenatchee, Washington
Pullman, Sacajawea, Logos PullmanLincoln Middle School Tra...
Ridgetop vs. Fairview Bremerton, WAFairview JH
Rogers MS Track Meet Walla Walla, WAMartin Field
Saghalie@Sequoyah Federal WaySequoyah
Sedgwick Jr. High vs CK Jr. High (HS, MS) Port OrchardSKHS
Skyridge vs Frontier CamasSkyridge
SVMS Invitational SpokaneMount Spokane HS
Tahoma Blue vs Meeker Maple ValleyTJH
Toppenish, East Valley, Wapato V Granger GrangerGranger HS
Wy East vs Cascade VancouverCascade
Friday, April 29
Kilo @ Lakota Federal Way, WAFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Pioneer vs ECS, St. Mikes, MCCS SheltonPioneer Middle School
Poulsbo Middle School PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Redmond @ Evergreen RedmondRedmond HS
Rose Hill at Kamiakin KirklandJuanita HS
Rose Hill Jr. @ Kamiakin Jr. High KirklandJuanita HS
Saturday, April 30
Holy Trinity Lutheran Invitational Track Meet AuburnAuburn HS
May
Monday, May 2
Brewster, Bridgeport, Okanogan, Tonasket Bridgeport, WABridgeport HS
Castle Rock vs. Woodland, Kalama Castle RockCastle Rock
Colville, Cheney, Medical Lake Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
District 9 MS ColfaxColfax HS Track
Elma, Tumwater Montesano Montesano JH
Kettle Falls, Deer Park, St. George's, Riverside ChattaroyRiverside
Lakeside, Chewelah, Newport, NWC SuncrestLakeside
Miller/Hoquiam/Bush AberdeenMiller MS
Saghalie@Illahee Federal WayFWMF
Union Gap, Harrison @ Wapato Wapato, WAWapato HS
View Ridge Vs La Center Vs Canyon Creek Vs Jemtega... RidgefieldRHS Stadium
WRMS vs Henkle vs Hockinson Stevenson Stevenson HS
Tuesday, May 3
@ Selah: Ellensburg, Highland SelahSelah Junior High
Cascade vs Shahala Vancouver Shahala Middle School
Centralia, Chehalis CentraliaCentralia HS
EVMS vs. Mt. View Spokane ValleyEVHS
Liberty @ Covington VancouverCovington Middle School
Lynden Chr. vs. Lyn, St.Paul, Vista LyndenLynden Chr. HS
Meridian, Blaine, Horizon MeridianMeridian HS
MVMS-vs East Valley Middle School Spokane, WAEast valley HS
Naches, Sierra Vista V Toppenish ToppenishToppenish Alumni Stadium
Nooksack, Mt. Baker, Assumption EversonNooksack Valley HS
West Valley, Prosser @ Grandview GrandviewGrandview
Wednesday, May 4
@Cavelero, Cerarcrest MS Lake StevensCavelro Mid High
@Cavelero, Marysville, Cedarcrest, LSMS SnohomishCaverlero Mid-High
@South Bend, Naselle, North Beach, North River, Oa... South BendSouth Bend High
Baker and Truman Tacoma@First Creek
Baker/Truman/First Creek TacomaFirst Creek
Cedar Heights @ Meeker KentKR
CWA vs Life Christian, Seattle Christian Tacoma, WACharles Wright Academy
Divisional Districts Onalaska, WAOnalaska HS
Giaudrone/Meeker/Mason TacomaMason
Henkle vs Kalama/LaCenter White SalmonHenkle MS
Hockinson vs Castle Rock vs Canyon Creek vs Jemteg... Brush PrairieHockinson Middle School
Kalles vs. Columbia Fife,WAFife HS
Kilo @ Sequoyah Federal Way, WASequoyah Middle School
KSS vs Poulsbo vs Kingtson SilverdaleKlahowya Secondary School
League Championship @ Rainier RainierRainier
League Meet at Lakewood LakewoodLakewood HS
League Meet at South Whidbey HS
Lopez, La Conner, Concrete, Anacortes AnacortesAnacortes
Lynden vs Mt Baker, Horizon LyndenLynden HS
Mattson vs. Tahoma Gold RavensdaleTahoma Junior High
Mill Creek @ Northwood KentNorthwood Middle School
Miller, Montesano HoquiamHoquiam MS
MMK, Ocosta, Raymond, Taholah, Wishkah, Willapa Va... MenloWillapa Valley HS
Nisqually League meet TukwilaFoster Stadium
North Olympic MS Meet #3 @ Blue Heron Port TownsendBlue Heron
Oak Harbor at B-E BurlingtonBurlington-Edison
Stevens vs Sequim @ Forks ForksForks HS
Stewart/Gray/Jason Lee Tacoma, WAGray
Tahoma Blue @ Meridian KentMeridian
Tahoma blue v Meridian KentMMS
Trout Lake GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
View Ridge vs Woodland Vs Wind River WoodlandWoodland High Stadium
Thursday, May 5
Alki @ McLoughlin VancouverFort Vancouver HS
Central Kitsap v. Ridgetop SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Centralia/Elma/Bush TumwaterTumwater HS
Chehalis, Tumwater ChehalisChehalis Middle School
Cheney, Newport, Riverside CheneyCheney HS
Cle Elum Cle ElumCle Elum
Colville,Kettle Falls, Chewelah, Northwest Christi... ColvilleColville HS
Edgemont @ Ballou PuyallupBallou
Fairview at Curtis University PlaceCurtis
Ferrucci @ Aylen PuyallupAylen Junior High
Ford @ Ridgeline Yelm, WAYHS
Freeman vs Centennial FreemanFreeman
Frontier vs. Covington VancouverFrontier
Frontier, Chief Moses, Foothills, Royal City, Quin... Moses Lake Moses Lake HS
Gold League Meet KittitasKittitas Secondary School...
Icicle River Middle School Meet PeshastinPeshastin Stadium
John Sedgwick @ Cedar Heights Port OrchardCedar Heights Junior High
Key Peninsula vs Harbor Ridge Gig HarborHarbor Ridge Middle Schoo...
Kirkland @ Finn Hill KirklandJuanita HS
Kopachuck vs. Goodman Gig HarborKopachuck
Liberty @ Pacific VancouverPacific Middle School
Medical Lake, Lakeside, Deer Park, and St. George'... Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Olympic View at Alderwood LynnwoodAlderwood Middle School
Omak MS meet OmakOmak Track
Pacific @ Liberty CamasLiberty
Panorama JH SelkirkSelkirk
Pioneer Middle School v. EJH,Chelan WenatcheeWenatchee HS Track
Redmond at Rose Hill KirklandLake Washington HS
Sacajawea@ Lakota Federal WayDecatur HS
Sager League Meet WACollege Place
Skyridge vs WyEast VancouverWyEast
Stahl @ GlacierView PuyallupGVJH
Sylvester vs Pacific, Cascade vs Chinook Des MoinesMt. Rainier HS
Yakima School District Jamboree Washington Yakima
Yakima Schools Jamboree YakimaFranklin
Friday, May 6
Blaine, Nooksack Valley, and Assumption BlaineBlaine HS
Cross Town League Meet KirklandJuanita HS
Meridian, Lynden Chr., Vista BellinghamMERIDIAN HS
Purple Vs. Green Intrasquad Meet Olympia, WAEvergreen Christian Schoo...
Monday, May 9
@ Hawkins BelfairHawkins
Columbia @ Stahl PuyallupStahl Junior High
District 9 MS ColfaxColfax HS Track
La Center vs Woodland vs Castle Rock Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Olympic, Grapeview, MCCS, ECS, St Mikes SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Sub League @ Ocosta WestportOcosta HS
Sub-League @ Naselle Naselle HS
View Ridge vs Henkle Vs Hockinson RidgefieldRHS Stadium
WRMS vs Jemtegaard vs Canyon Creek vs Kalama StevensonStevenson HS
Yakima Gold Ribbon Meet GoldendaleGoldendale Track
Tuesday, May 10
@ Grand Coulee Dam MS Grand CouleeGrand Coulee Dam MS
All Richland Middle School Track meet West RichlandEnterprise
Bush, Montesano ChehalisChehalis
Cedar Heights @ Curtis Junior High TacomaCurtis Junior High
Centennial vs. Mt. View SpokaneWVHS
Central Kitsap @ Marcus Whitman Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Elma vs. Hoquiam ElmaElma
Kamiakin Jr. @ Inglewood Jr. SammammishEastlake HS
Lynden Chr. vs Assump, Mer, Blaine, MtBaker LyndenLynden Chr. HS
Nooksack, Lynden, St. Paul @ Vista/Horizon FerndaleFerndale HS
Okanogan, Brewster, Bridgeport, Omak Okanogan, WAOkanogan HS
Sedgewick vs. Fairview Bremerton, WAFairview JH
test testtest
Tumwater/Miller/Centralia CentraliaCentralia HS
Wednesday, May 11
@Cavelero, Totem, Post Lake StevensCavelero Mid-High
Anacortes at B-E BurlingonBurlington-Edison
Baker/Stewart/Giaudrone Tacoma, WAGiaudrone
Cascade Christian/TBS/Charles Wright TacomaCharles Wright Academy
CMS@Ced Marysville, WACedarcrest MS
Colville, Riverside, Lakeside 9 mileLakeside
CWA/Showalter/Life/SCS Tukwila, WAFoster Stadium
EVMS vs. Freeman Spokane ValleyEVHS
First Creek/Jason Lee/Meeker TacomaFirst Creek
Glacier View @ Columbia FifeFife HS
Henkle vs Wind River/Hockinson White SalmonHenkle MS
Kalama Vs woodland vs Castle Rock KalamaKalama HS
Kettle Falls, Medical Lake, Northwest Christian, N... NewportNewport
Langley @ Granite Falls Granite FallsGranite falls
League Meet at Coupeville CoupevilleCoupeville
League Meet at Sultan SultanSultan Stadium
Mattson @ Meeker KentKentridge HS
Meeker/First Creek/Jason Lee TacomaFirst Creek
Mid-Valley Girls All League Meet ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Mill Creek @ Meridian KentMeridian
MMS vs NLMS vs STAN MarysvilleMarysville Pilchuck HS
North Olympic MS Meet #4 @ Crescent JoyceCrescent
Northwood vs Cedar Heights CovingtonCedar Heights
Oak HArbor, Lopez, Friday Harbor, Concrete, Mt Ver... La ConnerLa Conner
Port Susan @ Post Middle School ArlingtonArlington HS
Quincy vs. Pioneer, Icicle River QuincyQuincy HS Track
Sequoyah@Illahee Federal WayTodd Beamer
showalter,life christian,seattle christian tukwilaneudorf stadium
Stevens vs Forks @ Blue Heron Port TownsendBlue Heron MS
Tahoma Blue Vs Gold Maple ValleyTJH
Tahoma Gold vs. Tahoma Blue RavensdaleTahoma Junior High
TBS vs CWA, Cascade Christian TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Truman/Gray/Mason TacomaTruman
View Ridge vs Jemtegaard vs Canyon Creek vs La Cen... WashougalWashougal High Stadium
Thursday, May 12
Aylen @ Kalles PuyallupKalles JH
Ballou @ Stahl PuyallupStahl
Bi-State League Championships DaytonDayton SD track
Bush, Miller Montesano HSMontesano
Central Kitsap v. Curtis SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Centralia, Hoquiam HoquiamHoquiam HS
Elma, Tumwater, Chehalis TumwaterTumwater HS
Fairview vs. Marcus Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Ferrucci @ Edgemont EdgewoodEdgemont
Finn Hill @ Redmond RedmondRedmond HS
Foothills Middle School Meet WenatcheeWenatchee, Washington
Franklin MS all team track meet YakimaFranklin Middle School
Frontier, Eastmont, Orchard, Chief Mo Moses Lake Moses Lake HS
Goodman vs Key Peninsula LakebayKey Peninsula Middle Scho...
Jenkins, Deer Park, Cheney CheneyCheney HS
JH Track Championships 2011 SpokaneOld-U High
Kamiakin Jr. @ Evergreen Jr. SammamishEastlake HS
KCAA MS League Meet GlenwoodGlenwood HS
Kilo @ Totem Federal Way, WAThomas Jefferson HS
Kilo at Totem MS KentTJHS
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge Gig HarborHarbor Ridge
Liberty vs Frontier CamasCamas HS
McKnight vs. Dimmitt RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Mid-Valley Boys All League Meet YakimaEast Valley HS Stadium
MV & KSS & Poulsbo & HM BremertonMountain View
Pacific @ Cascade VancouverCascade
Pacific League Jr. High Championships Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Pioneer; ECS; CCA OMS SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Pullman, Moscow, Logos PullmanLincoln Middle School Tra...
Ridgetop vs. Cedar Heights SilverdaleRidgetop Junior High
Rose Hill at Kirkland KirklandLake Washington HS
Skyridge vs Shahala CamasSkyridge
Sylvester vs. Cascade, Pacific vs. Chinook Des MoinesMt. Rainier HS
Thomas Jefferson @ Alki VancouverSkyview HS
Tri-Meet @ Franklin YakimaFranklin
Wyeast VS Covington VancouverCovington
Friday, May 13
Championship Meet Seattle, WAWest Seattle Stadium
Connell Invite ConnellConnell HS Track
CTL North MS Championships BridgeportBridgeport HS
CTMSL Championship SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Lakota @ Saghalie Federal WayDecatur HS
Middle Chinook Meet #3 Gig HarborGig Harbor HS
Monday, May 16
District 9 MS Meet ColfaxColfax HS track
First Creek/Giaudrone/Gray TacomaGray
Jason Lee/Baker/Mason TacomaJason Lee
Sequoyah at Totem MS Federal WayFWMF
Spokane Valley MS Prelims SpokaneEVHS - Fiels Pre-Lims
Truman/Stewart/Meeker TacomaMeeker
Tuesday, May 17
Aylen @ Columbia FifeFife HS
Bush, Hoquiam, Chehalis TumwaterTumwater
Chelan Middle School Meet ChelanSargent Field
Eastmont JH vs. Pioneer, Foothills East WenatcheeEastmont Junior High
Frontier, Chief Mo, Cashmere, Orchard Wenatchee Wenatchee HS
Glacier View @ Ballou PuyallupBallou
Hockinson vs Henkle vs Jemtegaard vs Canyon Creek Brush PrairieHockinson Middle School
Interclass Jr High Meet SheltonHighClimber Stadium
La Center vs Wind River vs Woodland WoodlandWoodland HS
LC's Whatcom Co. Qualifier LyndenLynden Chr. HS
League Championships Winthrop, WALiberty Bell HS
Miller vs. Elma AberdeenMiller
Monte, Tum, Cent CentraliaCentralia HS track
Spokane Valley MS Prelims SpokaneWVHS-Running Prelims
Stahl @ Ferrucci PuyallupFerrucci
View Ridge vs Castle Rock Vs Kalama Castle RockCastle Rock High Stadium
Whatcom League Qualifier Deming, WAMount Baker HS
Wednesday, May 18
@Lake Stevens HS, Northlake, Monroe, LSMS, Caveler... Lake StevensLake Stevens
Blue Heron vs Chimacum @ Forks ForksForks HS
Cascade Christian/Annie Wright/CWA/Bellevue Christ... TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Colville, Deer Park, Newport, St. Georges ColvilleColville HS
Coupeville & Sultan @ Granite Falls Granite FallsGranite Falls
First Creek/Stewart/Mason Tacoma, WAFirst Creek
Lakeside, Northwest Christian, Cheney, Kettle Fall... CheneyCheney HS
LCA/Showalter/SCS TukwilaFoster Stadium
League Meet at Lakewood Lakewood HS
League Prelims with Concrete, LaConner, and Cascad... BurlingtonBurlington-Edison
Mattson @ Meridian KentMeridian Middle School
Medical Lake, Riverside, Chewelah Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Meeker @ Northwood RentonNorthwood
Meeker/Giaudrone/Baker TacomaGiaudrone
Meeker@Northwood Renton, WANorthwood
North Olympic MS Meet #5 @ Sequim SequimSequim HS
Post Middle @ Haller ArlingtonArlington HS
Saghalie @ Kilo Federal Way, WAThomas Jefferson HS
Stanwood/Port Susan Stanwood Stanwood HS
Tahoma Blue v Mill Creek Maple ValleyTJH
Tahoma Gold vs. Cedar Heights CovingtonCedar Heights
Tbs/scs/ccs TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Truman/Gray/Jason Lee TacomaGray
VV@CMS SnohomishSnohomish HS
Thursday, May 19
Columbia @ Ballou PuyallupBallou
Curtis at Sedgewick Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Edgemont @ Aylen PuyallupAylen JH
Fairview vs. Cedar Heights Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
Ferrucci @ Glacier View PuyallupGVJH
Finn Hill @ Kamiakin KirklandJuanita HS
Goodman v Harbor Ridge Gig HarborGoodman
Illahee @ Sacajawea Federal WayFWMF
Jason Lee @ Alki VancouverSkyview HS
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck Gig HarborKopachuck Middle School
KSS vs HM vs Vashion BelfairNorth Mason
Liberty @ Wy'East VancouverWy'East Middle School
Miller vs Hoquiam HoquiamHoquiam oval Breze
Montesano, Elma ElmaElma
Nelsen vs. McKnight RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Pacific vs. Frontier VancouverPacific
Rebel Invite RidgefieldRHS Stadium
Ridgetop vs. Marcus Whitman SilverdaleRidgetop Junior High
Shahala vs. Covington VancouverShahala
Skyridge vs Cascade VancouverCascade MS
Spokane Valley MS Finals FreemanFreeman
Tri-Meet @ Franklin YakimaFranklin
Tumwater/Bush TumwaterTumwater HS
Friday, May 20
@ Woodward Middle School Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Evergreen @ Kirkland KirklandLake Washington High
Finn Hill Jr. @ Kamiakin Jr. KirklandJuanita HS
Freeman Team Meet FreemanFreeman
Middle Chinook Gig Harbor WAGig Harbor HS
Redmond @ Inglewood SammamishEastlake HS
TCAA Sub District - North SheltonPioneer School
TCAA Sub-Districts. South SheltonShelton HS
Wenatchee Middle Schools All City Meet WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Saturday, May 21
Junior Olympics CashmereCashmere Stadium
Monday, May 23
District 9 MS meet ColfaxColfax HS Track
Tuesday, May 24
7th grade districts CentraliaCentralia
Cascade vs Covington VancouverCovington Middle School
Central Kitsap v. Cedar Heights SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
CWA vs TBS, Life Christian, Seattle Christian, Bel... Tacoma, WACharles Wright Academy
Frontier vs. Wy' East VancouverFrontier
Liberty vs Shahala CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Marcus Whitman @ John Sedgwick Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
NorthWest Conference Finals LyndenLynden HS
Prelims: Colville, Chewelah, Kettle Falls ColvilleColville HS
Ridgetop at Curtis University PlaceCurtis
Skyridge vs Pacific CamasSkyridge MS
Sound Pre-Conference Meet PuyallupSparks
TBS vs CWA, LCA, Bellevue Christian TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Wednesday, May 25
8th grade districts TumwaterTumwater
Cav, LS@CMS SnohomishSnohomish HS
Cedar Heights at Mill Creek Kent, WAFrench Field
First Creek/Stewart/Jason Lee Tacoma, WAFirst Creek
League Finals Mt VernonMt Vernon
League Meet at South Whidbey HS
League Meet at Sultan SultanSultan
Mattson vs Tahoma Blue Covington Kentwood High
Meeker/Baker/Gray TacomaMeeker
Meridian @ Meeker @ KR KentKentridge
North Olympic Port AngelesPAHS
North Olympic MS Championships Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Northwood vs. Tahoma Gold RavensdaleTahoma Junior High
Pennisula School Championships PurdyPeninsula HS
Prelims (RVSD, CHNY, NEWP, NWC) ChattaroyRiverside
tahoma Blue v Mattson CovingtonKentwood
TBS/CCS/Sms TukwilaFoster Stadium
Totem at Lakota Federal WayFWMF
Truman/Giadrone/Mason TacomaTruman
Thursday, May 26
Alki @ Discovery VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Dimmitt vs. Nelsen RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Finn Hill @ Evergreen RedmondRedmond HS
Highline MS Conference Meet Des MoinesMt. Rainier HS
Inglewood at Rose Hill KirklandLake Washington HS
Kirkland @ Kamiakin KirklandJuanita High
League Meet PoulsboBainbridge HS
Liberty vs Cascade CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Olympic (North) 7/8th grade meet Bremerton, WAFairview JH
Olympic (South) 7/8th Grade Meet Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Pacific @ Wy'East VancouverWy'East
Seamount East Division Meet Yelm, WAYHS
Sequoyah @ Sacajawea Federal WayFWMF
Shahala vs. Frontier VancouverShahala
Skyridge vs Covington CamasSkyridge MS
Sno-King Middle School Prelim Meet EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Sound Conference Meet PuyallupSparks
Tri-Meet@ Franklin YakimaFranklin
Friday, May 27
Illahee @ Kilo Federal Way, WAFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
TCSSA League Championship Meet SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Tuesday, May 31
League Prelims at King's HS Seattle
June
Wednesday, June 1
All League (IEML) NewportNewport
Bellingham City Records BellinghamCivic Field
Gray/First Creek/Giaudrone TacomaGray
Kent-Tahoma League Meet Prelims KentFrench Field (Kent-Meridi...
League Meet for Middle Schools TacomaCharles Wright HS
Meeker/Baker/Jason Lee TacomaJason Lee
Truman/Stewart/Mason TacomaTruman
YSD MS All-City Championships YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Holder Tr...
Thursday, June 2
Finn Hill @ District Meet Kirkland Lake Washington HS
Kent-Tahoma League Meet Finals KentFrench Field (Kent-Meridi...
Lakota @ Illahee Federal WayFWMF
League Finals at King's HS SeattleKing's HS
Middle Chinook League Championship Tacoma, WACharles Wright Academy
North County North Division Finals StanwoodStanwood HS
North County South Division Finals MonroeMonroe HS
Olympic League Championships Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Rose Hill, Kirkland, Redmond at District KirklandLake Washington HS
Sacajawea @ Kilo Federal Way, WAThomas Jefferson HS
Sno-King Middle School League Championship EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
St. Helens League Middle School Districts VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Totem at Saghalie MS AuburnSequoyah MS
Vancouver All Star Meet VancouverColumbia River HS
Wesco South Division Finals MonroeMonroe HS
Friday, June 3
Renton All City Meet RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Saturday, June 4
Tacoma Jamboree TacomaLincoln Bowl
Tuesday, June 7
Federal Way District Preliminaries Federal Way, WAFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Thursday, June 9
Federal Way District Finals Federal Way, WAFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Friday, June 10
Area 17 AAU Track & Field National Qualifier ToppenishToppenish HS
Saturday, June 11
Area 17 AAU Track & Field National Qualifier Day 2 ToppenishToppenish HS
Wednesday, June 15
Club Northwest All Comers #4 ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Thursday, June 30
Kent All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Kent, WaKent-Meridian HS
July
Wednesday, July 6
Kent All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) KentKent-Meridian HS
Thursday, July 7
O-Town Showdown All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingOrting Track and Field Co...
Saturday, July 9
Alki Swashbuckler Beach Vault (HS, MS, Collegiate) SeattleAlki Beach
Sunday, July 10
USATF JO Region 13 Championships Spokane, WASpokane CC
Thursday, July 14
Kent All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) KentKent-Meridian HS
Wednesday, July 20
Washingotn Games Seattle Shoreline Stadium
August
Thursday, August 4
O-Town Showdown All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingOrting Track and Field Co...
September
Thursday, September 22
Ems,oms,sms Bonney LakeBonney Lake Hs
LMS& Gms BuckleyGlacier MS
Mms, Tmms EnumclawEnumclaw Hs
Tuesday, September 27
EMS vs TMMS (6th grade) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Wednesday, September 28
LMS vs OMS OrtingOrting Middle School
Thursday, September 29
MMS vs EMS EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Tmms, Sms, Gms SumnerSunset Stadium
October
Tuesday, October 4
LMS vs MMS and SMS (6th grade) Bonney LakeLake Ridge
TMMS vs EMS (6th Grade) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Thursday, October 6
Ems,lms,sms SumnerSunset Stadium
Mms & Gms BuckleyGlacier Ms
Oms, Tmms 226 Semanski St. S.Enumclaw Hs
Tuesday, October 11
MMS vs LMS vs SMS vs OMS (6th Grade) Bonney LakeMMS
Wednesday, October 12
MMS vs OMS OrtingOrting Middle School
Thursday, October 13
GMS vs EMS EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Sms, Lms, Tmms Bonney LakeBonney Lake Hs
Tuesday, October 18
OMS vs LMS vs MMS vs SMS OrtingOrting
Wednesday, October 19
Mms & Lms & Sms SumnerSunset Stadium
Oms & Gms BuckleyGlacier Ms
TMMS vs EMS EnumclawEnumclaw HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results