Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

Wednesday, February 23
Tiger Last Chance (Collegiate) Arkansas CityCowley
Tuesday, March 1
Saturday, March 12
McPherson College Invite (Collegiate) McPhersonMcPherson
Thursday, March 17
ESU Spring Twilight (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
Mid Winter Relays (HS) KansasTopeka
Southwestern Invitational (Collegiate) WinfieldSouthwestern (KS)
Thursday, March 24
CPA Time Trial (MS) OlatheIndian Trail Jr High
CPA Time Trials (HS) OlatheIndian Trail Jr High
Shawnee Mission Track Carnival (HS) Shawnee MissionShawnee Mission North
Saturday, March 26
Alex Francis Classic (Collegiate) HaysFort Hays State
Baker Relays (Collegiate) Baldwin CityBaker
Tuesday, March 29
Chaparral Invitational (MS) AnthonyChaparral HS
Greeley Co. Invitational (HS) TribuneGreeley Co. HS
Lawrence Triangular (HS) LawrenceLawrence HS
Shawnee Mission East Quad. (HS) Shawnee MissionShawnee Mission East
Wednesday, March 30
Shawnee Heights JV Invitational (HS) Topeka, KSShawnee Heights HS
Thursday, March 31
Galena Relays (HS) GalenaGalena KS
Washburn Rural Invitational (HS) KansasTopeka
Wichita Northwest JV Invitational (HS) WichitaWichita Northwest Track
Friday, April 1
Andale Relays - Everyone (HS) AndaleAndale HS
Beloit-St. John's Invitational (HS) BeloitBeloit High Track
Central Heights Invitational (HS) RichmondCenral Heights HS
Cimarron Invitational (HS) CimarronCimarron HS
Elwood Invitational (HS) Elwood, KSElwood HS
Kinsley Invitational (HS) KinsleyKinsley
Oxford Inv. (HS) Oxford, KSOxford high
Panther Relays (HS) ElwoodElwood
Rawlins County Tri (HS) AtwoodRCHS
Raymond Invitational (MS) EllinwoodEllinwood HS
Wichita Southeast Invtl Varsity (HS) WichitaWichita Northwest HS
Saturday, April 2
Enduro Classic (Collegiate) WichitaFriends
ESU Spring Open (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
Hutch Night Relays (Collegiate) HutchinsonHutchinson
PSU Wendy's Invitational (Collegiate) PittsburgPittsburg State
Tiger Invite (Collegiate) Arkansas CityCowley
WSU vs. Nebraska and UNI (Collegiate) WichitaWichita State
Monday, April 4
Ness City JV Invitational (HS) Ness CityNess City
Newton Invitational (HS) Newton, KSBethel College Track
Oskaloosa Middle School Invitational (MS) OskaloosaOskaloosa HS
SW Heights JH Quad (MS) Kismet, KSSW Heights HS
Washington County Early Meet (HS) WashingtonWashington County
Tuesday, April 5
Ellis Invitational (HS) EllisEllis HS
Goddard HS JV Invtl (HS) GoddardGoddard HS
HPL Divisional @ Sublette (HS) SubletteSublette HS
Maize HS Varsity Invtl (HS) MaizeMaize HS
Oskaloosa Invitational (HS) Oskaloosa, KSOskaloosa HS
Ron Reed Invitational (MS) RollaTrack
Wednesday, April 6
Seaman JV Invitational (HS) Topeka, KSSeaman HS
Thursday, April 7
Central Heights Middle School Invitational (MS) RichmondCentral Heights HS
HPEA @ Lakin (MS) LakinLakin
Ingalls (HS) Ingalls, KSTrack
Lindsborg (MS) LindsborgLindsborg
South Barber Quad (MS) KiowaSouth Barber HS
Friday, April 8
Bishop Miege Inv. (HS) Roeland ParkMiege HS
Freezing Falcon Meet (HS) Riley County
Hoxie Invitational (HS) HoxieHoxie
Maize JV Invitational (HS) Maize, KSK.T. Woodman Track
McLouth Invitational (HS) McLouthMClouth HS
Topeka Relays (HS) KSTopeka - Hummer Sports Pa...
Valley Center Invitational - Varsity (HS) Valley CenterValley Center HS
Yoder Invitational (MS) Haven, KSHaven HS
Saturday, April 9
ACCK Meet (Collegiate) LindsborgBethany (KS)
Emporia State Relays (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
PSU-Ft. Hays Dual (Collegiate) PittsburgPittsburg State
Monday, April 11
HPEA @ Meade (MS) MeadeMeade
Russell Fr-So Invitational (HS) RussellRussell HS
Valley Center Invitational - Junior Varsity (HS) Valley CenterValley Center HS
Tuesday, April 12
ACCHS Invitational (HS) EffinghamACCHS
Baker HS Relays (HS) Baldwin CityBaker University
Dragon Relays (HS) Belle Plaine, ksBelle Plaine high track
Fredonia Invitational (MS) FredoniaPryor Stadium
Heights Varsity Invtl (HS) WichitaHeights HS
Hi Plains League Divisional (HS) JohnsonStanton County
HPL Divisional @ SWH (HS) KismitSouthwestern Heights HS
Ingalls Meet (MS) Ingalls, KSTrack
Ness City Invitational (MS) Ness CityNess City HS
Rawlins County Invite (HS) AtwoodAtwood
Stockton Invitational (HS) StocktonStockton HS
Triplains Invitational (HS) ColbyColby HS Track
Wednesday, April 13
Shawnee Heights JV Invitational (HS) TopekaShawnee Heights HS
Thursday, April 14
Cowley Tiger Decathlon/Heptathlon (Collegiate) Arkansas CityCowley
Haven (MS) HaveHaven HS
HPEA @ Elkhart ElkhartElkhart
Oakley MS (MS) OakleyOakley HS
Ron Reed Invitational (HS) RollaRon Reed Track
South Barber Invitational (MS) KiowaSouth Barber HS
WSU Pre-State - Varsity (HS) WichitaCessna Stadium
Friday, April 15
ESU Combined Multis (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
Manhattan Invitational (HS) Manhattan, KSCICO Park
Northern Valley Invitational (MS) LoganLogan HS
Northern Valley Invitational (HS) LoganLogan HS
Oakley Invitational (HS) OakleyOakley
Pitt State Relays (HS) PittsburgPitt State University
Tonganoxie Invitational (HS) TonganoxieTonganoxie HS
WSU Pre-State - Varsity (HS) WichitaCessna Stadium
Saturday, April 16
K.T. Woodman Invitational (Collegiate) WichitaWichita State
3rd Annual Gorilla Classic (Collegiate) PittsburgPittsburg State
CCS Invitational (MS) BuhlerBuhler HS
Genesis Invitational (MS) TonganoxieTHS
Monday, April 18
Halstead (MS) HalsteadHalstead
Kaser Relays (HS) OsborneOsborne HS
Pleasanton Quad (MS) PleasantonPleasanton
Trego JV Invitational (HS) WakeeneyWakeeney
Tuesday, April 19
Belleville Lions Meet (HS) Belleville
Elwood Mini Meet (HS) ElwoodElwood HS
Heights JV Invtl (HS) WichitaHeights HS
Jetmore Fresh/Soph. (HS) JetmoreTrack
Medicine Lodge Invitational (MS) Medicine LodgeMedicine Lodge HS
Moscow Meet (MS) Moscow, KSTrack
Plainville Invitational (HS) PlainvillePlainville HS
Pleasant Ridge Middle School Invitational (MS) EastonPleasant Ridge HS
Scott City Invitational (HS) Scott CityScott City HS
St. Francis MS (MS) St. FrancisSt. Francis HS
Stanton Co. Invitational (HS) JohnsonStanton Co. HS
Wednesday, April 20
Lil KU (HS) LawrenceLawrence HS
Tabor Invitational (Collegiate) HillsboroTabor
Washburn Rural Invitational (HS) Topeka, KSWashburn Rural HS
Thursday, April 21
Bonner Springs Invitational (HS) Bonner SpringsBonner Springs HS
Campus Invitational - Varsity (HS) HaysvilleCampus HS
Fredonia Relays (HS) FredoniaPryor Stadium
Holcomb Invitational (HS) HolcombHolcomb HS
Holcomb MS Invitational HolcombHolcomb
McPherson Invitational - Junior Varsity (HS) McPherson
Norwich Invitational (HS) NrowichNorwich, KS
Partridge (MS) Haven, KSHaven HS Track
Phillipsburg Invitational (HS) PhillipsburgTrack
Quinter Quad (MS) QuinterQuinter HS
South Gray (HS) MontezumaTrack
Washington County JV Meet (HS) WashingtonWashington
Friday, April 22
Emporia Classic (HS) EmporiaEmporia State University
Kansas Relays (HS) LawrenceUniversity of Kansas
Saturday, April 23
Kansas Relays (Collegiate) LawrenceKansas
Kansas Relays (HS) LawrenceUniversity of Kansas
Kansas Track Classic (HS) EmporiaEmporia State University
Monday, April 25
Neodesha Middle School Invitational (MS) NeodeshaBluestreak Stadium
Rawlins County JV Invitational (HS) AtwoodRCHS
Tuesday, April 26
Deerfield Meet (MS) Deerfield, KSTrack
Dighton Invitational (HS) DighotnDighton
Dighton Invitational (MS) DightonDighton HS
Larned (HS) LarnedTrack
St. Francis Invitational (HS) St. FrancisSt. Francis HS
Washington County Invitational (HS) WashingtonWashington County HS
Wednesday, April 27
Blue Valley West JV (HS) Overland ParkBlue Valley West
ESU Midweek Open (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
Topeka High JV Invitational (HS) Topeka, KSHummer Sports Park
Thursday, April 28
Frances Wendt Invitational (HS) OsawatomieOsawatomie HS
Hiawatha Invitational (HS) HiawathaHiawatha HS
HPEA @ Cimarron CimarronCimarron
Lindsborg4/28 (MS) LindsborgBethany College
McLouth Middle School Invitational (MS) McLouthMcLouth HS
Norwich Invitational (MS) NorwichNorwich HS
Prairie View Invitational (HS) LaCygne, KSPrairie View HS
Rawlins County JH Tri (MS) AtwoodRCHS
Republic County Junior High Invite (MS) BellevilleBelleville
Washington County Invitational (HS) WashingtonWashington County HS
Whitewater-Remington Invitational (MS) WhitewaterRemington HS
Friday, April 29
Beloit Relays (HS) Beloit
Goldsmith Relays (HS) WaKeeneyTrego Comm HS
Greensburg Meet (HS) GreensburgTrack
Hugoton Invitational (HS) HugotonHugoton HS
Hutchinson Invitational - Varsity (HS) HutchinsonGowans Stadium
Madison Invitation (HS) Madison,KSmadison
Quinter Invitational (MS) QuinterQuinter HS
Quinter Invitational (HS) QuinterQuinter HS
Quinter JH (MS) QuinterQuinter HS
Seaman Relays (HS) Topeka, KSSeaman HS
Shawnee Heights Invitational (HS) TecumsehShawnee Heights HS
Trailblazer Invite (HS) GardnerGardner-Edgerton
Saturday, April 30
Barton Invitational (Collegiate) Great BendBarton
Greeley County JH Meet (MS) Tribune, KSGreeley County JH
Maize JV Invtl (HS) MaizeMaize HS
SC Relays (Collegiate) WinfieldSouthwestern (KS)
Wildcat Relays (Collegiate) Baldwin CityBaker
WSU Invitational (Collegiate) WichitaWichita State
Monday, May 2
Burrton-Mt.Hope Invitational (MS) BurrtonBurrton HS
MIAA Hep./Dec. Championships (Collegiate) PittsburgPittsburg State
Moundrige Invitational (HS) Moundridge, KSMoundridge High
Pleasant Ridge Invitational (HS) EastonPleasant Ridge HS
Tuesday, May 3
Burlington Relays (HS) BurlingtonBurlington HS
Conway Springs Invitational (MS) Conway SpringsConway Springs HS
Ellsworth Invitational (MS) EllsworthEllsworth
Healy Jr Hi Invitational (MS) Scott CityScott City HS Track
Jetmore (HS) JetmoreTrack
Logan Invitational (HS) LoganLogan
Newton Invitational - 9-10 (HS) NewtonBethel College
Oberlin Invitational (HS) OberlinOberlin
Satanta Invitational SatantaSatanta
Scsc Conference (MS) TonganoxieThs
Tescott Meet (HS) Tescott
Topeka West JV Inv. (HS) TopekaHummer Sports Park
Wednesday, May 4
JV Quad 4 (HS) Shawnee MissionBishop Miege Highschool
Santa Fe Trail League Meet (MS) Rolla, KSRon Reed Track
Washburn Rural JV Invitational (HS) Topeka, KSWashburn Rural
Thursday, May 5
ACCMS Middle School Invitational (MS) EffinghamACC HS
Bishop Carroll Invitational - 9-10 (HS) WichitaBishop Carroll HS
Cheylin JH (MS) Bird CityCheylin HS
Cheylin JH -7th Grade (MS) Bird CityCheylin HS
Cheylin JH -8th Grade (MS) Bird CityCheylin HS
Clay Center Invitational (MS) Clay CenterClay Center
NWKL Quad (MS) HoxieHoxie HS
Oberlin JH Triangular (MS) OberlinOberlin
Tony "Red" Pfeifer Invitational (HS) VictoriaVictoria HS
Friday, May 6
Bucklin (HS) BucklinBucklin
City Carnival (HS) Topeka, KSHummer Sports Park
Colby Invitational (HS) ColbyColby
Derby Varsity Invtl (HS) DerbyPanther Stadium
Goddard Invitational - Varsity (HS) GoddardGoddard HS
KCAC Championships (Collegiate) WinfieldSouthwestern (KS)
Kearny County Invitational (HS) LakinLakin HS
Rock Hills Grizzly Invitational (HS) MankatoRock Hills HS
Shawnee Mission North Relays (HS) Shawnee MissionShawnee Mission North HS
Saturday, May 7
GWAL JV Championship (HS) WichitaEast HS
HPEA League SubletteSublette
Region 6 Championships (Collegiate) CoffeyvilleCoffeyville
Veritas Christian Invitational (HS) LawrenceFree State HS
Veritas Middle School Invitational (MS) LawrenceFree State HS
Ward Haylett Invitational (Collegiate) ManhattanKansas State
Sunday, May 8
MIAA Championships (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
Monday, May 9
Cheylin Invitational (HS) Bird CityCheylin HS
CKL League Meet (MS) HillsboroHillsboro
Hill City Invitational (HS) Hill CityHill City HS
HOPL (MS) Pretty PrairiePretty Prairie
Palco Invitational (HS) StocktonStockton HS
Tuesday, May 10
EKL JV League Meet (HS) Overland ParkBV Southwest
Hutchinson Invitational - Junior Varsity (HS) HutchinsonGowans Stadium
Jefferson County North Middle School Invitational (MS) WinchesterJCN HS
Thursday, May 12
Centennial League (HS) Topeka KSWashburn Rural
Deerfield (HS) DeerfieldTrack
FHSU Spring Qualifier (Collegiate) HaysFort Hays State
Northern Plains League (HS) MankatoRock Hills HS
SEK League Championships (HS) IolaIola HS Track
Tiger Last Chance (Collegiate) Arkansas CityCowley
TVL League Meet (HS) WashingtonWashington County
Friday, May 13
AVCTL Division I & II Meet (HS) MaizeMaize HS
Eastern Kansas League Track Meet (HS) Roeland ParkBishop Miege HS
Freedom League Meet (MS) Scott CityScott City HS
GWAL (HS) WichitaNorthwest HS
High Plains League (HS) CimarronCimarron HS
Mid-Continent League Track Meet (HS) PhillipsburgPhillipsburg HS
SPIAA League Track (HS) GreensbburgGreensburg
WKLL Meet (HS) Scott CityScott City HS
Saturday, May 14
ESU Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
Monday, May 16
TVL JV League Meet (HS) FrankfortFrankfort Track
Friday, May 20
1A Regional (HS) Pretty PrairiePretty Prairie
1A Regional @ FHSU (HS) HaysFort Hays State Univ
1A Regional Meet (HS) TBATBA
3A Regional (HS) PhillipsburgPhillipsburg HS
5A Region 7 at Seaman (HS) TopekaSeaman
5A Regional at Blue Valley (HS) StillwellBlue Valley HS
6A Regional at Goddard (HS) Goddard, KSGoddard Stadium
6A Regional at Heights (HS) 5301 N. HillsideWichita Heights HS
Class 1A Regional Meet (HS) Blue Rapids, KSValley Heights HS
Regional 2A Track Meet (HS) TBDTBD
Regionals - Bishop Carroll (HS) WichitaFriends University
Saturday, May 21
NJCAA Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) HutchinsonHutchinson
Friday, May 27
KSHSAA State Track Meet (HS) WichitaCessna Stadium
Saturday, May 28
KSHSAA State Track Meet (HS) WichitaCessna Stadium
Saturday, June 4
Heartland Outdoors All Comers Meet (Club) Overland Park, KSJohnson County Community ...
Thursday, June 30
Area 11 National Games Qualifying Meet (Club) LawrenceLawrence HS
TNT Meet (Club) Kansas CityVan Horn HS
Thursday, July 7
USATF Region 16 Regionals (Club) Lawrence, KSLawrence HS
Thursday, July 14
TNT Meet (Club) Overland Park, KSJohnson County Community ...
Thursday, July 21
TNT Meet (Club) Overland ParkJohnson County Community ...
Tuesday, July 26
USATF National JO Multis (Club) WitchitaWichita State
USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Champi... (Club, UnA) WichitaWichita State University
USATF National Junior Olympics (HS, MS, Club) WichitaCessna Stadium
Thursday, July 28
USATF National Junior Olympics (Club) WichitaWichita State University
USATF National Junior Olympics (HS) Wichita, KansasCessna Stadium
Friday, July 29
USATF National Junior Olympics (Club) WichitaWichita State University
Sunday, July 31
USATF National Junior Olympics (HS) Wichita, KansasCessna Stadium
Thursday, September 8
Rock Hills Cross Country Invitational (HS) MankatoMankato Country Club

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results