Instructions 
With & Without ResultsWith ResultsSearch for Meet
MeetCityLocation
January
+ Add New Meet on January 1Saturday, January 1
ANET Test: Direct Athletics Pa... Test MeetRule 70
February
+ Add New Meet on February 5Saturday, February 5
Berkeley AC UC Berkeley
March
+ Add New Meet on March 5Saturday, March 5
ANET 2011 Test Meet (HS, MS, Club) Test CityTest Location
MCTF Two Person 16k Relay Blue RiverAaron and Marie Jones Com...
UNATTACHED - Linfield Icebreak... McMinnvilleMaxwell Field
+ Add New Meet on March 7Monday, March 7
PC time trials PortlandPortland Christian
+ Add New Meet on March 9Wednesday, March 9
Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 EugeneMarist HS
Blue v Gold v Black Intrasquad... GreshamSam Barlow HS
Orange & Black Challenge Roseburg
Red-White Meet Day 1 Oregon CityOC Pioneer Stadium
St. Mary's Time Trials MedfordSt. mary's
The Mini-Meet Day 1 McMinnvilleWortman Stadium
YC Intrasquad YamhillYamhill-Carlton HS
+ Add New Meet on March 10Thursday, March 10
Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 EugeneMarist HS
Blue v Gold v Black Intrasquad... GreshamSam Barlow HS
Red-White Meet Day 2 Oregon CityOC Pioneer Stadium
SMHS Time Trials MedfordSMHS
Summit Intrasquad BendSummit HS
The Mini-Meet Day 2 McMinnvilleWortman Stadium
UHS Team Quadrathlon UnionAthletic Complex
+ Add New Meet on March 11Friday, March 11
Beaverton Intrasquad Meet BeavertonBHS
Cowboys Games PrinevilleWard Rhoden Stadium
Husky Intersquad Meet North Marion HS
Jaguar Time Trials Century HS
Lincoln Red and White Intersqu... PortlandLincoln HS
Raider Relays (Intrasquad) Corvallis Crescent Valley HS
Sandy Intrasquad Meet SandySandy HS
+ Add New Meet on March 12Saturday, March 12
Hood River "Learn By Doing" Cl... Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Purple & White Meet EugeneSouth Eugene HS
Run for the Shamrock Alton Baker Park
+ Add New Meet on March 15Tuesday, March 15
Basin Co-ed Relays Klamath FallsModoc Field
Brookings-Harbor Icebreaker BrookingsBHHS HS
Crusader Relays MedfordSt. Mary's School
GU Small Schools John DayGrant Union HS
Hillsboro Relays HillsboroLiberty HS
Kennedy Ice Breaker Mt. AngelKennedy HS
Lewis & Clark League Icebreake... RainierRainier HS
Mapleton 300 Mapleton Track
North Medford v. Crater Crater HS
Ontario Icebreaker OntarioOntario HS
+ Add New Meet on March 16Wednesday, March 16
Aloha vs Westview AlohaAloha
Axemen Relays EugeneSouth Eugene
Beaverton @ Sunset PortlandSunset HS
Central vs. Monroe IndpendenceIndependence
Clackamas, Gladstone vs Centen... Gresham Centennial
Cleveland vs. Benson & Rooseve... PortlandCleveland
Crescent Valley & Mollala @ So... AlbanySouth Albany HS
Elmira v Cottage Grove, Sweet ... ElmiraElmira
Franklin @ Wilson Portland Wilson HS
Grants Pass, Thurston and Rose... RoseburgRoseburg HS
Green vs. White Sheldon
Jason Addy Classic TigardTigard HS
La Pine, Sisters & Harrisburg ... Junction CityJunction City HS
Lebanon @ Corvallis CorvallisCHS
Madison vs. Jefferson & Marsha... Marshall
Ranger Inter-Squad Pentathlon EstacadaEstacada HS
Reynolds vs Canby CanbyCanby HS
Rogue River Vs. Hidden Valley ... Rogue River
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston RoseburgRoseburg
South Medford v. Eagle Point MedfordSouth Medford HS (NEW CAM...
Southridge @ Jesuit Jesuit HS
Sprague vs. Bend BendBend HS
West Albany @ Woodburn Woodburn
West Linn/Horizon Christian at... TualatinTualatin HS
+ Add New Meet on March 17Thursday, March 17
3rd Annual Toledo Take Off ToledoToledo HS
Bob Anderson Relays ScappooseScappoose HS
Breaking the Ice, Ice Breaker PrinevilleWard Rhoden Stadium
Buck Classic PendletonPendleton HS
Cascade at North Salem SalemNorth Salem HS
Dallas @ Silverton SilvertonSilverton HS
Douglas County ICEBREAKER GlideGlide
ELCA Ice Breaker LebanonEast Linn Christian
Grizzly Bear Open McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
Lewis and Clark Leagure Ice-Br... RainierRainier HS
Liberty Vs Putnam HillsboroLiberty HS
Maroon vs Gold Intrasquad Meet RedmondRedmond HS
Marshfield @ Springfield SpringfieldSilke Field
Milwaukie vs St. Helens St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Mullen Leavitt Invite The DallesThe Dalles-Wahtonka HS
Nestucca v. Willamina, Santiam... CloverdaleNestucca
Parkrose vs Sherwood SherwoodSherwood HS
Regis Coed Relays StaytonRegis HS
Siuslaw Icebreaker FlorenceSiuslaw HS
Summit, Barlow and PC @ Oregon... Oregon CityOC Pioneer Memorial Stadi...
Wilsonville @ Sandy SandySandy HS
+ Add New Meet on March 18Friday, March 18
Diana Thurmond Invitational HarperHarper HS
Highlander Intersquad EugeneNorth Eugene HS
Intra-Squad Mini Meet PhilomathPhilomath, OR
Mt West Preview Blue RiverAaron & Marie Jones Commu...
Umatilla Icebreaker UmatillaUmatilla HS
UNATTACHED-Lewis and Clark Spr... PortlandLewis and Clark College
+ Add New Meet on March 19Saturday, March 19
Lewis and Clark College Spring... Portland, ORLewis and Clark COllege
Warrior Relay OakridgeOakridge HS
+ Add New Meet on March 23Wednesday, March 23
UNATTACHED - Canby All Comer's CanbyCanby HS
+ Add New Meet on March 25Friday, March 25
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptat... Sweet HomeSweet Home HS
+ Add New Meet on March 26Saturday, March 26
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptat... (HS, Collegiate) Sweet HomeSweet Home HS
+ Add New Meet on March 29Tuesday, March 29
Bandon Small Schools BandonBandon HS
Glide Small Schools #1 GlideGlide
Marshfield host North Bend Coos BayPrefontaine Track
NEHS @ Springfield SpringfieldSpringfield HS
North Valley/Mazama@Hidden Val... Grants PassHidden Valley HS
Practice AlohaLCS
+ Add New Meet on March 30Wednesday, March 30
@ Cascade w/ Sprague, McKay TurnerCascade
Canby @ Oregon City Oregon CityOC Pioneer Memorial Stadi...
CC VS Summit BendSummit HS
Central Catholic @ Hillsboro HillsboroHare Field
Clackamas @ West Linn West Linn
Cleveland vs. Madison PortlandCleveland
Crater/Ashland Dual Ashland
CRC JV #1 Hood RiverHRVHS
Crescent Valley @ Silverton Silverton, OregonSilverton HS
Gladstone vs Banks GladstoneGladstone
Grant at Lake Oswego Lake OswegoLake Oswego
Jaguar Classic HillsboroCentury HS
Jesuit @ Lincoln Lincoln HS
La Salle Icebreaker MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
Lebanon @ West Albany WAHS
McMinnville @ South Salem SalemSouth Salem
MV vs. Redmond BendMVHS
North Medford v. Grants Pass Grants Pass HS
Parkrose vs Liberty PortlandParkrose HS
Reynolds @ Newberg NewbergNewberg HS
Roosevelt & Jefferson @ FHS Franklin HS
Roseburg vs. South Medford RoseburgRoseburg HS
Sandy @ Putnam milwaukieRex Putnam HS
South Albany @ Dallas Dallas, OR
St. Helens @ Wilsonville WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Thurston @ Willamette EugeneWillamette HS
Wilson vs Benson & Marshall PortlandWilson HS
Woodburn @ Corvallis CorvallisCHS
+ Add New Meet on March 31Thursday, March 31
Aloha vs. Beaverton BeavertonBeaverton
Blanchet Catholic, Chemawa, Mc... CreswellCreswell HS
Catlin Gabel 4-Way (Clat, Corb... PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Cottage Grove v La Pine, Sweet... Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Elmira, Junction City, Monroe,... ElmiraElmira
Estacada Small School Invite EstacadaEstacada HS
Henley, Mazama @ KU Klamath FallsModoc Field
Hidden Valley vs North Valley Murphy, OregonHidden Valley HS
Marist @ Churchill EugeneChurchill
Mtn. West League (West Teams) Mapleton Track
North Salem at Gresham Gresham HS
OES vs Warrenton, Rainier, Val... PortlandOES
Pleasant Hill, Salem Academy, ... JeffersonJefferson HS
Red & Gray Intrasquad (Day 1) Portland David Douglas HS
Santiam Christian, Toledo vs H... HarrisburgHarrisburg
Sherwood @ Milwaukie MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
Sunset @ Southridge Southridge HS
WVL Icebreaker at Dayton DaytonDayton HS
April
+ Add New Meet on April 1Friday, April 1
CARNIVAL OF SPEED MILTON FREEWATERSHOCKMAN FIELD
Coquille Twilight Meet Coquille Coquille HS
Don Walker Invitational NyssaNyssa HS
East County Classic GreshamMt Hood Community College
Kennedy Meet Kennedy HS
Laker Classic invitational Lake OswegoLake Oswego
Oregon Trail Invitational ValeVale
Red & Gray Intrasquad (Day 2) PortlandDavid Douglas HS
Sheldon @ South Eugene EugeneSouth Eugene HS
+ Add New Meet on April 2Saturday, April 2
24th Annual Tillamook Invitati... TillamookTillamook HS
Condon Invitational CondonCondon HS
Junction City Invite Junction CityJunction City HS
Medford Rotary Relays MedfordBowerman Field, North Med...
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitati... North BendFrank Shriver Track
Sisters Rotary Invite SistersSisters HS
Sutherlin Invitational SutherlinSutherlin HS
Wilsonville Rotary Track Invit... WilsonvilleWilsonville
+ Add New Meet on April 4Monday, April 4
Blue/Gray InterSquad Runoff (D... MedfordSouth Medford HS
Daily Astorian SeasideSeaside HS
St. Mary's vs. Cascade Christi... MedfordSt. Mary's
+ Add New Meet on April 5Tuesday, April 5
Grants Pass vs Eagle Point Eagle PointEagle Point
GU Small Schools John DayGrant Union HS
KU, Hidden Valley @ Henley Henley
Lakeview vs Chiloquin, Lost Ri... Lakeviewlakeview
Pacific Invite SixesPacific HS
Sheldon @ Churchill EugeneChurchill HS
South Eugene & Newport @ Sprin... SpringfieldSilke Field
Thurston @ NEHS EugeneNorth Eugene HS
+ Add New Meet on April 6Wednesday, April 6
2A Spec Dist 1-Oakridge, Monro... OakridgeOakridge
Aloha @ Sunset PortlandSunset HS
Barlow vs. David Douglas PortlandDavid Douglas HS
Beaverton vs. Lincoln Lincoln
Bend @ Redmond RedmondRedmond HS
CC vs Mt View PrinevilleCrook County
Central Catholic & Saint Mary'... Gresham Gresham HS
Crescent Valley @ Corvallis CorvallisCorvallis HS
Dallas at West Albany West Albany
Glencoe @ Newberg NewbergNewberg HS
Lake Oswego @ Canby CanbyCanby HS
Lebanon @ Woodburn WHS
McNary vs. McKay KeizerMcNary
Milwaukie @ Sandy SandySandy HS
North Medford v. Ashland MedfordBowerman Field, North Med...
North Salem at West Salem West Salem
Oregon City @ Clackamas ClackamasClackamas
Parkrose vs. St. Helens St. helensSt. Helens HS
PIL Varsity Relays-Field Event... PortlandCleveland HS
Rex Putnam @ Sherwood SherwoodSherwood
Reynolds vs. Centennial Gresham Centennial
Roseburg vs. Crater Crater
South Albany @ Silverton SilvertonSilverton HS
Sprague vs. South Salem SalemSprague HS
Summit JV BendSummit HS
t ElginEHS - Member Only
Tigard vs Century TigardTigard HS
Tualatin @ Hillsboro HillsboroHare Field
West Linn @ Lakeridge Lakeridge
Westview @ Jesuit Jesuit HS
Willamette, Taft @ Marist EugeneMarist HS
Wilsonville @ Liberty HS HillsboroLiberty HS
+ Add New Meet on April 7Thursday, April 7
2A Spec Dist 1 - Days Creek, R... OaklandOakland
Astoria vs Scappoose ScappooseScappoose HS
Forest Grove at McMinnville McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
FWL (JV) @ Siuslaw FlorenceSiuslaw
Gladstone vs Stayton GladstoneGladstone
Glide, North Valley,Creswell &... Plesant HillPleasant Hill HS
Harrisburg, Jefferson @ Chemaw... SalemChemawa HS
Junction City v Cottage Grove,... Junction City Junction City
Kennedy, Scio, Santiam, ELCA, ... Kennedy HS
La Pine & Sisters vs Sweet Hom... Sweet HomeSweet Home HS
NWL Meet (Knappa host) KnappaKnappa
Ontario JV OntarioOntario HS
PIL Varsity Relays PortlandLincoln HS
Reedsport, Yoncalla & Days Cre... OaklandOakland
Regis, Central Linn, Culver StaytonRegis HS
Riddle Invite RiddleRiddle HS
Salem Academy vs Blanchet - Sa... SalemSalem Academy
Seaside vs. Yamhill-Carlton/Ga... YamhillYamhill-Carlton HS
Tillamook vs. Banks Banks HS
WVL Meet at Amity AmityAmity HS
WVL Meet at Sheridan SheridanSheridan HS
+ Add New Meet on April 8Friday, April 8
Baker Relays BakerBaker High
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational ValeFrank Hawley Stadium
Lost River 4 way MerrillLost River
McKenzie Invitational Blue RiverAaron & Marie Jones Commu...
Regis Decathlon StaytonRegis HS
+ Add New Meet on April 9Saturday, April 9
Banks Invitational Track Meet BanksBanks HS
Brookings-Harbor Rotary Invita... BrookingsBH HS
Burns Lions Invitational BurnsBurns HS
CRC Kick-Off The DallesTDWHS
Elmira Relays ElmiraElmira HS
Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight ... RoseburgRoseburg HS
Portland Christian Invitationa... PortlandPortland Christian
Regis Decathlon
Riverside Invitational BoardmanRiverside HS
Sandy Invitational SandySandy HS
The Willamette Falls Invitatio... Oregon CityOC Pioneer Memorial Stadi...
+ Add New Meet on April 12Tuesday, April 12
Arlington Twilight ArlingtonArlington HS
Central vs. Cascade IndependenceCentral HS
Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS EugeneNorth Eugene HS
GU Small Schools John DayGrant Union HS
Harper Invitational HarperHarper HS
La Pine/Sweet Home/Junction Ci... SistersSisters HS
Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Gro... Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Newport vs Taft Newport Newport HS
Phoenix/Klamath Union/New Hope... Grants PassNorth Valley
Red & Black Challenge ReedsportReedsport HS
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point Eagle PointEagle Point
Sheldon host Marshfield EugeneSheldon
Stanfield StanfieldStanfield HS
Stayton Vs Philomath PhilomathPhilomath
The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood Riv... Hood RiverHRVHS
TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) LebanonEast Linn Christian
+ Add New Meet on April 13Wednesday, April 13
1st Annual Hammer and Hotdogs ... eugeneCrow HS
Ashland vs Grants Pass Grants Pass HS
Benson & Madison @ Marshall PortlandMarshall
Canby at Lakeridge Lake OswegoLakeridge HS
CC @ Bend Relays BendBend HS
Central Catholic @ Barlow GreshamSam Barlow HS
Century vs McMinnville HillsboroCentury HS
Cleveland @ Franklin PortlandCleveland HS Track
Corvallis @ Dallas Dallas
Gary Barnes Invitational MilwaukieLaSalle Catholic Preparat...
Grant @ West Linn West Linn
Gresham vs Reynolds TroutdaleReynolds HS
Jesuit vs. Beaverton BeavertonBeaverton
Lake Oswego @ Oregon City Oregon CityOC Pioneer Memorial Stadi...
Lebanon @ Silverton SilvertonSilverton HS
Liberty at Milwaukie MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
Lincoln @ Southridge BeavertonSouthridge
Mountain View VS Summit BendSummit HS
Newberg at Tualatin TualatinTualatin HS
North Medford v. South Medford MedfordBowerman Field, North Med...
North Salem at McKay McKay
Sandy vs Parkrose Parkrose HS
Sherwood @ Wilsonville WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
South Eugene @ Willamette EugeneWillamette HS
Sprague vs. McNary SalemSprague HS
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam MilwaukieRex Putnam HS
Sunset vs Westview PortlandWestview HS
Tigard @ Glencoe Glencoe
West Albany @ Crescent Valley Corvallis Crescent Valley HS
West Salem at South Salem SalemSouth Salem
Wilson vs Roosevelt & Jefferso... PortlandWilson HS
Woodburn @ South Albany AlbanySouth Albany
+ Add New Meet on April 14Thursday, April 14
2A Spec Dist - Yonc., Days Crk... SutherlinSutherlin HS
2A Spec Dist 1-Reedsport, Monr... ReedsportReedsport
Banks vs Scappoose ScappooseScappoose HS
Blanchet Catholic, Salem Acade... HarrisburgHarrisburg
Chemawa,Santiam Ch., McKenzie@... Pleasant HillPleasant Hill
Clatskanie 4-Way (Rain, CG, OE... ClatskanieClatskanie HS
David Douglas, St. Mary's Gresham, ORCentennial HS
Hillsboro @ Forest Grove Forest GroveForest Grove HS
Mtn. West League (East Teams) Mapleton Track
NWL Meet (Rdale, Faith host) PortlandPortland Christian
Santiam, Culver, Regis Scio
Southwest Christian Invitation... SherwoodSherwood HS
Tillamook vs. Seaside SeasideSeaside HS
Toledo, Creswell, Waldport @ J... JeffersonJefferson HS
WVL Meet at Amity AmityAmity HS (Change from Day...
WVL Meet at Gervais GervaisGervais HS
Yamhill-Carlton/Gaston vs. Ast... Astoria
+ Add New Meet on April 15Friday, April 15
103rd Coos County Championship Coos BayPrefontaine Track
23rd Wilson Invitational PortlandWilson HS
Bonanza Twilight BonanzaBonanza
Dick Horyna Invitational StanfieldStanfield HS
La Grande Invitational La GrandeEastern Oregon University
Springfield Rotary Invitationa... SpringfieldSilke Field
Westview Team Challenge PortlandWestview HS
+ Add New Meet on April 16Saturday, April 16
Aloha Relay's BeavertonAloha HS
Barlow Relays GreshamSam Barlow HS
Crater Classic Central PointCrater HS
LaPine Invitational LaPineLaPine HS
Lower Columbia Invitational St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Maynard Mai/Glide Invitational GlideGlide
Meet of Champions SalemWillamette University
Rex Putnam Youth Track & Field... MilwaukieRex Putnam HS
+ Add New Meet on April 17Sunday, April 17
Rex Putnam Youth Track & Field... Rex Putnam HS
+ Add New Meet on April 19Tuesday, April 19
Elgin elginElgin
Far West League Meet North BendFrank Shriver Track
Gladstone vs La Salle vs Estac... GladstoneGladstone
Mazama, Phoenix @ KU Klamath FallsModoc Field
North Eugene @ South Eugene EugeneSouth Eugene HS
Pendleton JV PendletonPendleton HS
South Medford v. Ashland MedfordSouth Medford HS (NEW CAM...
Springfield @ Thurston SpringfieldThurston HS
Taft Invitational Lincoln City, ORTaft High
Viking Invitational Vale
+ Add New Meet on April 20Wednesday, April 20
Barlow, St. Mary's @ Reynolds TroutdaleReynolds HS
Beaverton vs Westview PortlandWestview
Benson & Jefferson @ Marshall PortlandMarshall
Canby vs Grant PortlandGrant HS
Centennial vs Central Catholic PortlandFernhill Park
Chiloquin Invitational Klamath FallsOIT - Klamath Falls
Crescent Valley @ Woodburn WoodburnWoodburn HS
Forest Grove @ Tigard Dual Mee... TigardTigard
Glencoe @ Hillsboro HillsboroHare Field
Grants Pass vs Crater Central PointCrater HS
Gresham vs. David Douglas PortlandDavid Douglas HS
Jesuit v. Oregon City (JV/Fros... Jesuit HS
Lakeridge @ Clackamas ClackamasClackamas
Lebanon @ Dallas DHS
Lincoln @ Sunset PortlandSunset HS
Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist EugeneMarist HS
N Marion, Madras, Molalla MolallaHeckard Field
North Medford v. Eagle Point MedfordBowerman Field, North Med...
Sandy @ Liberty HillsboroLiberty HS
Santiam Christian,Jefferson,Bl... CorvallisCrescent Valley
Sherwood vs. St. Helens St. helensSt. Helens HS
Silverton @ Corvallis CorvallisCHS
South Albany @ West Albany AlbanyWest Albany
South Salem at North Salem SalemNorth Salem
Southridge @ Aloha BeavertonAloha HS
Sprague @ McKay SalemMcKay
Summit @ Bend High BendBend HS
Tualatin at McMinnville McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
West Salem vs. McNary West Salem
Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon EugeneSheldon
+ Add New Meet on April 21Thursday, April 21
2A Spec Dist 1 - Oakridge, Ree... OakridgeOakridge
2A Special District 1 - Days C... EugeneCrow HS
Astoria vs. Tillamook TillamookTillamook HS
Banks vs Seaside BanksBanks HS
Buckaroo Roundup St PaulSt Paul HS
Culver, Central Linn, Santiam,... CulverCulver HS
De La Salle/Corbett vs Valley ... PortlandPortland Christian
Elmira & Sisters vs La Pine La PineLa Pine HS
Glide, Harrisburg & Waldport @... CreswellCreswell HS
Newberg vs Century NewbergNewberg HS
NWL Meet (NKN host) Rockaway BeachNeah-Kah-Nie
Parkrose at Milwaukie MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
Philomath at Central Independence
PIL JV/Frosh Classic PortlandWilson HS
Regis, East Linn, Scio StaytonRegis HS
Salem Academy & Chemawa @ Tole... ToledoToledo HS
Scappoose vs Yamhill-Carlton/G... YamhillYamhill-Carlton HS
Stayton Vs. Cascade and Taft StaytonStayton HS
Sweet Home v Cottage Grove, Ju... Sweet HomeSweet Home
Wilsonville @ Putnam MilwaukieRex Putnam HS
WVL at Dayton DaytonDayton HS
WVL Meet at Colton ColtonColton HS
+ Add New Meet on April 22Friday, April 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Sop... MedfordSouth Medford HS (NEW CAM...
Canby Invititational CanbyCanby HS
Cotton Invitational PortlandGrant HS
Cougar Relays BendMVHS
Oregon Relays Day 1 EugeneHayward Field
Ranchers Invitational CraneCrane HS
River's Edge Invitational UmatillaUmatilla HS
+ Add New Meet on April 23Saturday, April 23
11th Annual Prefontaine Rotary... (HS, UnA) Coos BayPrefontaine Track
26th Kiwanis Invitational HermistonKennison Field
47th Centennial Invitational GreshamCentennial HS
Elgin Invite ElginElgin HS
Oregon Relays (HS, Club, Collegiate) EugeneUniversity of Oregon
Oregon Relays Day 2 EugeneHayward Field
Sherman Co. Invitational MoroSherman County JR/SR High
Summit Invitational BendSummit HS
Youth Track & Field Meet PortlandJefferson HS
+ Add New Meet on April 26Tuesday, April 26
Crane Crane
Crater, KU at Eagle Point Eagle PointEagle Point
Far West JV Meet WinstonDouglas HS
Glide Small Schools #2 GlideGlide
Hidden Valley/Henley @ Phoenix PhoenixPhoenix HS
Lost River Twilight MerrillLost River
Marshfield host Churchill, Siu... Coos BayPrefontaine Track
McKenzie Appreciation Meet Blue RiverAaron and Marie Jones Com...
South Medford v Grants Pass Grants PassGrants Pass HS
Thurston @ South Eugene EugeneSouth Eugene HS
Umatilla Meet Umatilla HS
+ Add New Meet on April 27Wednesday, April 27
Aloha vs Jesuit BeavertonAloha HS
Clackamas at Grant PortlandGrant
Corvallis @ South Albany AlbanyAlbany
Dallas @ Woodburn Woodburn HS
District 9 2B Milton FreewaterMac Hi
Gladstone vs North Marion vs M... North Marion
Hillsboro @ Century HillsboroCentury HS
JV Novice City Meet: Barlow & ... Gresham Centennial HS
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego Lake OswegoLake Oswego
Lebanon @ Crescent Valley CorvallisCVHS
Lincoln vs Westview PortlandWestview
Marshall, Benson, Jefferson PortlandMarshall HS
McKay at South Salem SalemSouth Salem
McMinnville at Glencoe HillsboroGlencoe HS
Milwaukie @ Wilsonville WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Molalla, LaSalle @ Estacada EstacadaEstacada HS
MV @ Bend BendBend HS
North Salem @ McNary KeizerMcNary HS
Oregon City @ West Linn West LinnWest Linn HS
Redmond, Crook County @ Summit BendSummit HS
Reynolds, David Douglas, Centr... PortlandLewis & Clark College
Roosevelt & Madison @ FHS
Roseburg vs. Ashland Ashland
Sherwood vs Liberty SherwoodSherwood HS
Southridge vs. Beaverton BeavertonBeaverton
Sprague vs. West Salem SalemSprague
Springfield @ Willamette EugeneWillamette HS
Tigard at Tualatin TualatinTualatin HS
West Albany @ Silverton SilvertonSilverton HS
Wilson vs Cleveland PortlandCleveland HS
+ Add New Meet on April 28Thursday, April 28
2A Spec Dist - Oakland, Crow, ... OaklandOakland
2A Spec Dist 1-Monroe, Yoncall... MonroeMonroe High
Blanchet, Chemawa, Toledo, & W... SalemChemawa
Cascade at Philomath Philomath, OR
Central, Stayton @ newport Newportnewport
Creswell & Santiam Christian @... SalemSalem Academy
Harrisburg, Jefferson @ Pleasa... Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
JV/Frosh Track Classic PortlandWilson
Lion's Invitational AlohaLife Christian HS
Newberg @ Forest Grove FGHS
NWL Meet (Vernonia/PC host) PortlandPortland Christian
Practice Meet PortlandLincoln HS
Rex Putnam @ Parkrose Parkrose
Rey, SMA, DD vs CC (JV Only) PortlandFernhill Park
Santiam, Regis, Kennedy Mill CitySantiam
Seaside vs Astoria AstoriaAstoria HS
Sisters v Cottage Grove, Elmir... Sisters Sisters HS
St. Helens vs. Sandy SandySandy HS
Sweet Home $ Junction City vs ... La PineLa Pine HS
Tillamook vs Scappoose ScappooseScappoose HS
Toledo, Waldport, Blanchet @ C... Chemawa HS
TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) LebanonEast Linn Christian
Valley Catholic vs Corbett, Ca... BeavertonValley Catholic
Warrenton 4-Way (Clat, Rain, D... WarrentonWarrenton Elem
WVL Meet at Amity AmityAmity HS
WVL Meet at Gervais GervaisGervais HS
Yamhill-Carlton/Gaston vs. Ban... BanksBanks
+ Add New Meet on April 29Friday, April 29
Basin JV Invitational Klamath FallsModoc Field
Dean Nice Invitational GreshamGresham HS
Elden Kellar Invitational HillsboroHare Field
Jesuit Twilight Invitational PortlandJesuit HS
Jo-High Invite Joseph
Maroon & Gold Meet OregonJunction City
Mustang Invitational Heppner Heppner JR/SR HS
+ Add New Meet on April 30Saturday, April 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary... Grants PassGrants Pass HS
ANET Test Meet 2 (HS, MS) Test CityTest Location
Dick Baker Invitational GladstoneGladstone
Douglas Trojan Invitational WinstonTrojan Track
Fund Run-Everyone Must attend! PrinevilleWard Rhoden Stadium
Gilchrist Small Schools Invite GilchristBennett Field
Grant Union Invitational John DayGrant Union HS
Malheur County Track & Field C... (HS, MS) ValeFrank Hawley Stadium
Pepsi Invitational UnionUnion Athletic Complex
Southern Cascade Hybrid Meet LakeviewLakeview, Oregon
Youth Track & Field Meet PortlandJefferson HS
May
+ Add New Meet on May 3Tuesday, May 3
@ Cascade w/ Stayton and Newpo... TurnerCascade
2A Spec Dist 1 Days Creek, Ree... OaklandOakland HS
Bandon Invitational
Brookings-Harbor Twilight BrookingsBHHS HS
District 1 Make-up meet - Days... OaklandOakland
Gladstone vs Estacada vs Molal... MolallaHeckard Field
Henley/North Valley@Mazama Klamath FallsMazama HS
Marist @ Springfield SpringfieldSilke Field
Marshfield host Willamette and... Coos BayPrefontaine Track
PacWest JV Districts CreswellCreswell HS
Philomath, Central @Taft Lincoln CityTaft
PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims PortlandMarshall HS
Ray Nelsen Track Meet North BendFrank Shriver Track
Regis Invitational JV Meet StaytonRegis High
Sheldon @ Thurston SpringfieldThurston HS
Sky-Em JV District Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
South Eugene @ Churchill EugeneChurchill HS
South Umpqua Invitational Myrtle CreekSouth Umpqua HS
Varsity City Meet: Gresham & C... GreshamSam Barlow HS
+ Add New Meet on May 4Wednesday, May 4
Aloha vs Lincoln PortlandLincoln HS
Benson @ Franklin PortlandFranklin HS
Cent/FG/Glencoe at Tual. (Vars... TualatinTualatin HS
Central Oregon JV Championship... BendMVHS
Clackamas, WL, LO @ Canby CanbyCanby HS
Cleveland vs. Jefferson PortlandCleveland
Corvallis @ West Albany Albany
Dallas @ Crescent Valley CorvallisCrescent Valley HS
Eagle Point vs Ashland Dual AshlandAshland
Grant and Lakeridge @ Oregon C... Oregon CityOC Pioneer Memorial Stadi...
La Salle Tri-Valley Meet 3 MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
Lebanon & Sweet Home @ South A... AlbanySAHS
McMinnville, Newberg, Tigard @... HillsboroHare Field
McNary at South Salem SalemSouth Salem
Milwaukie at Putnam MilwaukieRex Putnam HS
Mountain West Open Finn RockAaron and Marie Jones Com...
Roseburg vs. North Medford RoseburgRoseburg
Sherwood @ Sandy SandySandy HS
South Medford v. Crater MedfordSouth Medford HS (NEW CAM...
Sprague @ North Salem SalemNorth Salem
St. Helens vs. Liberty HillsboroLiberty HS
Sunset @ Jesuit Jesuit HS
West Salem vs. McKay McKay
Westview @ Southridge Southridge
Wilson vs Madison PortlandWilson HS
Wilsonville @ Parkrose Parkrose HS
Woodburn @ Silverton SilvertonSilverton HS
+ Add New Meet on May 5Thursday, May 5
Astoria vs Banks Astoria
Baker JV Baker CityBaker HS
CRC Last Chance HermistonKennison Field
ICUE - Imbler, Cove, Union, El... ElginElgin HS
IMC Championships BendSummit HS
MHC Novice District Meet PortlandGresham HS
NWL Meet (Nestucca host) CloverdaleNestucca
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals PortlandMarshall HS
Portland Lutheran Track Classi... PortlandPortland Christian
Scappoose vs Seaside SeasideSeaside HS
Skyline Jv Disrtrict Klamath FallsHenley HS
Valley Catholic 4-Way (Clat, C... BeavertonValley Catholic HS
Warrenton 4 Way (Catlin Gabel,... WarrentonWarrenton Grade School
WVL Meet at Colton ColtonColton HS
WVL Meet at Sheridan SheridanSheridan HS
Yamhill-Carlton/Gaston vs. Til... TillamookTillamook HS
+ Add New Meet on May 6Friday, May 6
Baker Invite Baker CityBaker HS
Cascade DT TurnerCascade
CVC JV District KeizerMcNary
High Desert League Meet CraneCrane HS
Jack Blum Invitational Twiligh... ReedsportRuppe Field
Metro League JV District Meet BeavertonSouthridge
Midwestern League JV Districts SpringfieldSilke Field
MWC JV District Meet SilvertonSilverton HS
NWOC Novice Districts MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
Oakland Twilight OaklandSutherlin HS
Oregon Twilight EugeneHayward Field
Oregon Twilight (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) EugeneUniversity of Oregon
Pacific Conference JV District... Forest GroveForest Grove HS
Scio Twilight ScioScio
Stayton Twilight StaytonStayton HS
Three Rivers League JV Distric... West LinnWest Linn
Wally Ciochetti Invitational Cottage GroveCottage Grove
+ Add New Meet on May 7Saturday, May 7
Big Sky Invitational ArlingtonArlington HS
Chieftain Invitational Rogue RiverRC Gail Field
Columbia River Invitational BoardmanRiverside HS
Heinz Invitational OntarioOntario HS
Mt. Hood Track & Field Festiva... GreshamMHCC
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity Dis... Central PointCrater HS
Sterling Bank Invitational Klamath FallsOregon Institute of Techn...
Youth Track & Field Meet Portland Jefferson HS
+ Add New Meet on May 9Monday, May 9
JV District @ North Marion North Marion HS
Oregon West JV District Champi... Cascade
+ Add New Meet on May 10Tuesday, May 10
Cowapa JV Districts YamhillYC HS
Mid Willamette Conference SalemWillamette University
Mt. Hood Conference Championsh... GreshamCentennial HS
Tillamook JV Meet TillamookTillamook HS
WVL District, @Linfield McMinnvilleLinfield College
+ Add New Meet on May 11Wednesday, May 11
6A Special District #1 Champio... EugeneLane Community College (H...
Metro League Championships Day... BeavertonAloha HS
Mid Willamette Conference SalemWillamette University
Midwestern League Districts Da... SpringfieldSilke Field
Mt. Hood Conference Championsh... GreshamCentennial HS
NWOC District Meet, Day 1 HillsboroLiberty HS
PIL Varsity District Prelims PortlandLewis & Clark College
WVL District, Day 2 @Linfield McMinnvilleLinfield College
+ Add New Meet on May 12Thursday, May 12
5A PIL Varsity District Finals Portland Lewis & Clark College
Central Valley District Champi... SalemNorth Salem
Cowapa League Championships Da... Forest GrovePacific University
Jesuit JV Last Chance Meet Jesuit HS
Pacific Conference Championshi... McMinnvilleLinfield College
SCL/Sunset League Special Dist... Rogue River
SCL/Sunset League Special Dist... Rogue RiverGail Field
Sky-Em District Championships SistersSisters HS
Skyline District Meet-Day 1 AshlandSouthern Oregon Universit...
Three Rivers League Championsh... Oregon CityOC Pioneer Memorial Stadi...
Tri-Valley District Championsh... GladstoneGladstone HS
+ Add New Meet on May 13Friday, May 13
2A Spec Dist 1-Meet Day 1 MonroeMonroe High
5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-... BendSummit HS
6A Special District #1 Champio... EugeneLane Community College (H...
Blue Mountain Conference Champ... UnionUnion Athletic Complex
Central Valley District Champi... SalemNorth Salem HS
Cowapa League Championships Da... Forest GrovePacific University
CRC District (Day 1) The DallesTDW Track
Eastern Oregon League District... ValeFrank Hawley Stadium
Far West District Day 1 BrookingsBHHS
GOL District Meet Day 1 MILTON FREEWATERMAC-HI
Lewis and Clark League Distric... PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Metro League Championships Day... BeavertonAloha HS
Midwestern League Districts Da... SpringfieldSilke Field
NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (D... PortlandPortland Christian
NWOC District Meet, Day 2 HillsboroLiberty HS
Oregon West District Champions... NewportNewport HS
Pac-West District Meet - Day 1 SalemSprague HS
Pacific Conference Championshi... McMinnvilleLinfield College
Three Rivers League Championsh... Oregon CityOC Pioneer Memorial Stadi...
Tri-Valley District Championsh... GladstoneGladstone HS
+ Add New Meet on May 14Saturday, May 14
2A Spec Dist 1-Meet Day 2 MonroeMonroe High
2A Special District 2 Champion... Klamath FallsOregon Institute of Techn...
5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-... BendSummit HS
Big Sky District Meet MoroSherman County JR/SR High
CRC District (Day 2) The DallesTDW Track
District 4- 1 A LaGrande, OreEOC
Eastern Oregon League District... ValeFrank Hawley Staduim
Far West District Day 2 BrookingsBHHS
GOL District Meet day 2 Milton-FreewaterMac Hi
Lewis and Clark League Distric... PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Mountain Skyline District Cham... Klamath FallsOregon Institute of Techn...
Mtn. West 1A District Champion... Blue RiverAaron & Marie Jones Commu...
NWL/Casco/V10 District Meet (D... PortlandPortland Christian
Oregon West District Champions... Newport
Pac-West District Meet - Day 2 SalemSprague HS
SCL/Sunset League Special Dist... Rogue RiverGail Field
Sky-Em District Championships SistersSisters HS
Skyline District Meet-Day 2 AshlandSouthern Oregon Universit...
Youth Track & Field Meet PortlandJefferson HS
+ Add New Meet on May 17Tuesday, May 17
Elementary School Meet Rogue RiverBeck Field
+ Add New Meet on May 20Friday, May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships Da... MonmouthMonmouth
OSAA 2A State Championships Da... MonmouthMonmouth
OSAA 3A State Championships Da... MonmouthMonmouth
OSAA 4A State Championships Da... EugeneHayward Field
OSAA 5A State Championships Da... EugeneHayward Field
OSAA 6A Oregon State Champions... EugeneHayward Field, University...
+ Add New Meet on May 21Saturday, May 21
OSAA 1A State Championships Da... MonmouthMonmouth
OSAA 2A State Championships Da... MonmouthMonmouth
OSAA 3A State Championships Da... MonmouthMonmouth
OSAA 4A State Championships Da... EugeneHayward Field
OSAA 5A State Championships Da... EugeneHayward Field
OSAA 6A Oregon State Champions... EugeneHayward Field, University...
+ Add New Meet on May 24Tuesday, May 24
THS Decathlon Day 1 TillamookTillamook HS
+ Add New Meet on May 25Wednesday, May 25
Nestucca Decathlon CloverdaleNestucca
THS Decathlon Day 2 TillamookTillamook HS
+ Add New Meet on May 26Thursday, May 26
Nestucca Decathlon Day 2 CloverdaleNestucca HS
roster TurnerCascade
+ Add New Meet on May 27Friday, May 27
CO Multi Event Championships Redmond ORRedmond HS
+ Add New Meet on May 28Saturday, May 28
All Jumps & Throws Meet Turner, ORCascade HS
Mid Valley All Jumps and throw... TurnerCascade HS
Portland Track Festival - USAT... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PortlandLincoln HS
June
+ Add New Meet on June 4Saturday, June 4
BorderDuel Track Classic PortlandLewis & Clark College
Salem Track Club Developmental... SalemWillamette University
+ Add New Meet on June 5Sunday, June 5
TC Series 'Post Pre' PortlandConcordia Throw Center
+ Add New Meet on June 11Saturday, June 11
Portland Track Festival - Open... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PortlandLewis & Clark College
Portland Track Festival 2011 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) PortlandLewis & Clark
TC Series Portland ThRose Fest... PortlandConcordia Throw Center
USATF Youth Club Championships SalemWillamette University
+ Add New Meet on June 18Saturday, June 18
TC Series Last Chance Prep PortlandConcordia Throw Center
+ Add New Meet on June 23Thursday, June 23
USA National Junior Championsh... Eugene, OregonHayward Field
USATF Oregon JO Championship SalemWillamette University
+ Add New Meet on June 24Friday, June 24
GTC Inter squad meet GlendaleGlendale HS
USATF Jr. National Outdoor Cha... Eugene, OR Hayward Field
USATF Oregon JO Championship SalemWillamette University
+ Add New Meet on June 25Saturday, June 25
Nike Track Nationals EugeneHayward Field
USATF Oregon JO Championship SalemWillamette University
+ Add New Meet on June 26Sunday, June 26
USATF Oregon JO Championship SalemWillamette University
+ Add New Meet on June 29Wednesday, June 29
Centennial All-Comers GreshamCentennial HS
+ Add New Meet on June 30Thursday, June 30
Oregon TC All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) EugeneHayward Field
July
+ Add New Meet on July 2Saturday, July 2
TC Series Independence Day Thr... PortlandConcordia Throw Center
+ Add New Meet on July 7Thursday, July 7
OTC All-Comer's Meet EugeneLane Community College
+ Add New Meet on July 9Saturday, July 9
State Games of Oregon Portland, OregonMt. Hood Community Colleg...
TC Series Summer Open I PortlandConcordia Throw Center
+ Add New Meet on July 12Tuesday, July 12
Foot Traffic All Comers PortlandGrant HS
+ Add New Meet on July 13Wednesday, July 13
Centennial All-Comer GreshamCentennial HS
TC Series Summer Open II PortlandConcordia Throw Center
+ Add New Meet on July 14Thursday, July 14
OTC All-Comer's Meet Eugene, ORLane Community College
+ Add New Meet on July 21Thursday, July 21
OTC All-Comer's Meet Eugene, ORLane Community College
+ Add New Meet on July 23Saturday, July 23
Willamette Striders Oaks Park ... OregonPortland
+ Add New Meet on July 25Monday, July 25
TC Series JO Prep PortlandConcordia Throw Center
+ Add New Meet on July 28Thursday, July 28
McMinnville All-Comer's Meet McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
OTC All-Comer's Meet EugeneLane Community College
August
+ Add New Meet on August 1Monday, August 1
Springfield All Comer's SpringfieldSpringfield HS
+ Add New Meet on August 3Wednesday, August 3
Willamette Striders End of the... Oregon CityWillamette Striders
+ Add New Meet on August 6Saturday, August 6
Groove Factor Relays PortlandJefferson HS
TC Series August Throws Blast PortlandConcordia Throws Center
+ Add New Meet on August 13Saturday, August 13
TC Series End of Summer Challe... PortlandConcordia Throw Center
+ Add New Meet on August 25Thursday, August 25
Decathlon Clinic Stayton Regis HS
 < 10 Teams   < 20 Teams   < 30 Teams   >= 30 Teams   % of Teams with Results
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.