Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

January
Saturday, January 1
Old BTC 5 Mile Times Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
Sunday, January 2
CVHS Weight Meet #2 Veradale, WACentral Valley HS
World Junior Trial Practice OKOK State Outdoor Track
Saturday, January 8
Flying Jaguars T.C. All-Comers Track Meet Antioch, CADeer Valley HS
Fog Run CA
Gazelle Sports GVSU MITS Meet MI
LGAA Winter All-Comers Track and Field Meet Los Gatos, CALos Gatos HS
Wednesday, January 12
Boot Camp Mile CA
Saturday, January 15
Skyline All-Comers (HS, Club) Oakland, CASkyline HS
Skyline HS/CATC All-Comers Track & Field Meet Oakland, CASkyline HS
Thursday, January 20
Yasso 800s CA
Saturday, January 22
Flying Jaguars T.C. All-Comers Track & Field Meet Antioch, CADeer Valley HS
Texas Tech Invitational Lubbock, TXTexas Tech University
Tule Fog Run CA
Saturday, January 29
BUMR CA
Skyline All-Comers Oakland, CASkyline HS
Skyline HS/CATC All-Comers Track & Field Meet Oakland, CASkyline HS
February
Thursday, February 3
Yokuts Park 2400 CA
Saturday, February 5
California Golden Bears All-Comers Track & Field M... Berkeley, CAEdwards Stadium, U.C. Ber...
LGAA Winter All-Comers Track & Field Meet Los Gatos , CALos Gatos HS
USATF Developmental Meet Mesa, AZWestwood HS
Sunday, February 6
CVHS Weight Meet #3 Veradale, WACentral Valley HS
Surf City CA
Friday, February 11
AAU Northern Indoor National Track & Field & Multi... Bloomington, ILIllinois Wesleyan Univers...
Saturday, February 12
AAU Northern Indoor National Track & Field & Multi... Bloomington, ILIllinois Wesleyan Univers...
Csub Peak Club Valentine'S Run CA
LGAA Winter All-Comers Track & Field Meet Los Gatos, CALos Gatos HS
Skyline v Dublin HS Dublin, CADublin HS
UW Husky Classic Seattle, WAUniversity of Washington,...
Sunday, February 13
13th Annual Palm Springs Race CA
AAU Northern Indoor Track & Field & Multi-Event Ch... Bloomington, ILIllinois Wesleyan Univers...
CVHS Weight Meet #4 Spokane Valley, WACVHS
Thursday, February 17
Yokuts Park 2000 CA
Friday, February 18
HSA/Northstar Dual-Running Hurst, TXHurst JH
Saturday, February 19
Bakersfield Track Club Half Marathon CA
LGAA Winter All-Comers Track & Field Meet Los Gatos, CALos Gatos HS
Thursday, February 24
Trinity Valley Kick Off Fort Worth, TXTVS
Saturday, February 26
Regulation Meet Glendale , AZGlendale HS
Sunday, February 27
Run for the Dream Fresno CA, CASave Mart Center
March
Thursday, March 3
Striders Test Meet Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Staduim
TCPS Informal Fort Worth, TXTVS
Friday, March 4
StridersTest Hampton, GATwelve Oaks
Saturday, March 5
Acorn Relays All Comers Track & Field Meet Berkeley, CABerkeley HS
Clayton County Striders Intrasquad Meet Jonesboro, GATara Stadium
CTK Mini Meet Pleasant Hill, CACollege Park HS
Linfield Ice Breaker McMinnville, OR, ORLinfield College
Top O'Tabor 3K Racewalk Portland, ORMt Tabor Park
USATF Regulation Meet Mesa, AZDobson HS
Walston-Panther Relays Haltom City, TXBirdville Stadium
Tuesday, March 8
Boot Camp Mile Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
Wednesday, March 9
Schander Naperville, ILNaperville
Skyline vs o'dowd (HS, Club) Oakland, CASkyline HS
Thursday, March 10
Reliable Chevy Relays Richardson, TXPearce HS
Saturday, March 12
BTC Fun Run Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
Clayton County Striders Invitational Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Stadium
CYO-DVCL Meet #1 Concord, CAYgnacio Valley HS
CYO-DVCL Meet #1 - DVC Pleasant Hill, CADiablo Valley College
CYO-DVCL Meet #1 - Granada Livermore, CAGranada HS
EOYDC All Comer Track & Field Meet Oakland, CALaney Junior College
Tuesday, March 15
St Patrick's Day Invitational (MS, Club) Jacksonville, FLBishop Snyder HS
Thursday, March 17
Yokuts Park 2 mile Bakersfield, CAyokut
Friday, March 18
33rd Aztec Track and Field Invitational (College M... (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, CAAztrack Sports Deck (San ...
Spring Break Quad Meet (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City, TXHaltom HS
Saturday, March 19
33rd Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Day 3) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, CAAztrack Sports Deck (San ...
CYO-DVCL Meet #2 - YVHS Concord, CAYgnacio Valley HS
CYO-DVCL Meet#2 - DVC Pleasant Hill, CADiablo Valley College
East Bay Heat Track Club All Comers Meet Oakland, CAMcClymonds HS
Regulation Meet Tucson, AZTucson HS
Washington vs Idaho (HS, Club) Spokane, WACentral Valley HS
Sunday, March 20
LA Marathon Los Angeles, CAStadium to the Sea
Wednesday, March 23
Canby open Canby, or, ORCanby HS
Friday, March 25
Stanford Invitational Palo Alto, CAStanford
Saturday, March 26
Club Northwest Spring Break Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Seattle, WAHusky Stadium
CYO-DVCL - Meet #3 - YVHS Concord, CAYgnacio Valley HS
CYO-DVCL Meet #3 - SRVHS Danville, CASan Ramon Valley HS
CYO-DVCL Meet#3 Granada Livermore, CAGranada HS
Future TC Developmental Meet Donaldsonville, LADonaldsonville High
Revolution Express Fun Meet (MS, Club) Rocklin, CARocklin HS
UCYN Spring Track Series#1 Charlotte, NC, NCUNCC
April
Friday, April 1
14th Annual Bradford MS Invitational (MS, Club) Orange Park, FLOak Leaf HS
Bobby Lane Invitational Arlington, TXUniv of TX-Arlington
Saturday, April 2
47th Annual Phoenix Invitational Glendale, Az, AZGlendale CC
Clayton County Striders Classic Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Stadium
CYO Developmental Meet 1D (MS, Club) Hillsboro, ORCentury HS
CYO-DVCL Meet #4 - DVC Pleasant Hill, CADiablo Valley College
CYO-DVCL-Meet #4 - YVHS Concord, CAYgnacio Valley HS
East Palo Alto Greyhounds Sectional Track & Field ... Mountain View, CASt Francis HS
Future TC Developmental Meet Donaldsonville, LADonaldsonville High
USATF Developmental Meet Jefferson, ORJefferson HS
Wednesday, April 6
Cutbertson Waxhaw, NC, NCCuthbertson HS
Thursday, April 7
Hermiston Invite ORHermiston
TCPS Informal Meet (MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTrinity Valley School
Umatilla, Athena-Weston, Stanfield, Boardman Umatilla, ORUmatilla
Friday, April 8
Blue Bear Hammer Series 1 (HS, Club) Spokane Valley, WACentral Valley HS
Blue Bear Hammer Throw Series 1 Spokane Valley, WACentral Valley HS
Bronco Distance Roundup Fair Oaks, CABella Vista HS
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Heptathlon (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los Angeles, CADrake Stadium (UCLA)
Saturday, April 9
Bloomfield Youth Developmental 1 Bloomfield, CTBloomfield HS
CYO-DVCL- Qualifying Meet - DVC Pleasant Hill, CADiablo Valley College
CYO-DVCL- Qualifying Meet - Granada Livermore, CAGranada HS
CYO-DVCL-Qualifying Meet-YVHS Concord, CAYgnacio Valley HS
Hanford Zone Qualifying Meet Hanford, CAHanford Bowl
Mark Collins Invite FWTXAll Saints
NW Bakersfield Prelim #1 Bakersfield, CALiberty HS
Pioneer Indoor Meet (BOYS) (HS, Club) Ypsilanti, MIEMU Bowen Fieldhouse
PSA Time Trial Gresham, ORBarlow
TTC Mini Meet Troutdale, ORReynolds HS
Sunday, April 10
Paris Marathon Paris, CAParis
Wine Country Half Marathon Paso Robles CA, CARiver Oaks Hot Springs
Thursday, April 14
April 14, 2011 Youth Meet (Boardman) Boardman, ORRiverside HS
Corcoran Zone Meet (MS, Club) Corcoran, CACorcoran HS
Hermiston Invite Pendleton, ORHermiston
HSA Small School Challenge #2 (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City, TXNorth Oaks MS
Post Threshold Run 1200 Bakersfield, CAYokuts
Friday, April 15
CA Track Club Invitational Meet Oakland, CASkyline HS
Mt. SAC Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Walnut, CAHilmer Lodge Stadium (Mt....
Woody Wilson Invitational Davis, CAUC Davis
Saturday, April 16
Clayton County Striders Championships Riverdale, GASouthern Crescent
CYO Developmental Meet 3D (MS, Club) Hillsboro, ORCentury Hiigh School
CYO-DVCL-Sectional Championship Livermore, CAGranada HS
George Dean Meet (HS, MS, Club) Sidney BC, BCSidney
NW Bakersfield Prelim #2 Bakersfield, CALiberty HS
Sherwood Ice Breaker Sherwood, ORSherwood HS
USATF Regulation Meet Mesa, AZWestwood HS
Sunday, April 17
Bloomfield Youth Developmental 2 Bloomfield, CTBloomfield HS
Tuesday, April 19
CSUB Fastest kid in town Bakersfield, CACal State Bakersfield
Thursday, April 21
HSA/Northstar Dual Meet (HS, MS, Club) Arlington, TXMartin HS
Pendleton Invite ORPendleton
Stanfield, Hermiston, Boardman Stanfield, ORStanfield
Widener Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chester, PAWidener University
Saturday, April 23
Cougar Invitational (Club, Collegiate) Pullman, WAWashington State
FARA Rabbit Run Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
flrunners.com MS East Region (MS, Club) Melbourne, FLHoly Trinity Academy
flrunners.com MS North Region Qualifier (MS, Club) Jacksonville, FLBishop Snyder HS
flrunners.com MS South Region Qualifier (MS, Club) Miami, FLde la Cruz Stadium-Belen ...
Halden Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Davis, CADavis HS
Oregon Relays (HS, Club, Collegiate) Eugene, ORUniversity of Oregon
Phenom Elite Sectional Track & Field Meet Stockton, CAEdison HS
TTC Mini Meet #2 Troutdale, ORRHS
USATF Developmental Meet Austin, TXBedichek middle school
Tuesday, April 26
Central Piedmont Conference Championship Pfafftown, NC, NCReagan HS
Thursday, April 28
Athena-Weston Invite @ Pendleton Pendleton, ORPendleton
Hermiston & Boardman & South Morrow@Umatilla Umatilla, ORUmatilla
HSA Championship Tune-Up (HS, MS, Club) Arlington, TXMartin HS
Linus Pauling Track & Field Invitational (MS, Club) Corvallis, ORLinus Pauling MS
Marvin Ridge #4 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Waxhaw, NCMarvin Ridge HS
Pendleton, Stanfield, Echo, Athena-Weston Pendleton, ORPendleton HS
Run & Boot Camp Time Trials Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
Friday, April 29
Georgia MS State Championships (MS, Club) Lilburn, GAParkview
GRPA District 4 Championships Hampton, GATwelve Oaks
Pacific Twilight (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Forest Grove, ORPacific
Sheldon Distance Carnival Elk Grove, CASheldon HS
Saturday, April 30
6th Annual Bring the Heat Invitational Charlotte, NCRocky River HS
6th Annual North Texas Cheetahs Track & Field Open Lancaster, TXLancaster HS
CYO Developmental Meet 4A Vancouver , WAColumbia River HS
Duane Hartman Invite (Club, Collegiate) Spokane, WASpokane Falls
flrunners.com Middle School Panhandle Region (MS, Club) Fort Walton Beach, FLLiza Jackson Preparatory ...
flrunners.com Middle School West Region (MS, Club) St. Petersburg, FLGibbs HS
flrunners.com Southwest Florida MS Regional Champi... (MS, Club) Naples, FLSeacrest Country Day Scho...
Fraser Valley Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate) Surrey, BCBear Creek Park
Gina Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Hillsdale, MIHillsdale
Lyle Bennett Open (Club, Collegiate) Mt. Pleasant, MICentral Michigan
Mary Chatterton Relays - YVHS Concord, CAYgnacio Valley HS
Mercury San Diego 8th Annual Invitationa Spring Valley, CAMount Miguel HS
NW Bakersfield Qualifier Bakersfield, CALiberty HS
Rainier Beach Track Club Seattle washingtoon, WARainier Beach HS
Regulation Meet Tucson , AZCanyon Del Oro HS
Sktfc 2011 Meet #1 (Club, UnA) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap Hs
Stallions Invitational Las Vegas, NVSierra Vista
Steve Scott Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Irvine, CAAnteater Stadium (UC Irvi...
Stockton Saints Track Club Invitational Stockton, CABear Creek HS
Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet Berkeley, Ca, CAEdwards Stadium
Track 757 Hampton,va, VAArmstrong Stadium
Track and Field Carnival Wilsonville, ORWilsonville HS
USATF Developmental Meet (MS, Club) Salem, ORWilliamette University
YMCA Invitational Day 2 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) Boise, IDBoise State University
May
Sunday, May 1
Blue Bear Hammer Series 2 (HS, Club) Spokane, WACentral Valley HS
PAL Invitational St. Louis, MOCardinal Ritter College P...
Steve Scott Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Irvine, CAUC Irvine
The OC Half & Full Marathon Orange County, CAOrange County
Yale Springtime Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) New Haven, CTYale
Monday, May 2
Ranger Youth invitational Columbus, Ohio, OHHamilton Township HS
Tuesday, May 3
CSUB Fastest kid in town Bakersfield, CACal State Bakersfield
Friday, May 6
Oregon Twilight (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) Eugene, ORUniversity of Oregon
Twilight Middle School Mile Eugene, ORHayward Filed
Saturday, May 7
Arkansas AAU Association Meet Little Rock, ARScott Field
Bucks For Blades Scholarship 5K Bakersfield, CAHart Park
Charlotte Flights Charlotte, NCUNC Charlotte
Dallas HSAA Regional T&F Home School Championships (HS, MS, Club) Allen, TXLovejoy HS
Dogwood Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate) Victoria BC, BCstadium
Eastern Oregon Youth Track/Field Championships Pendleton, ORPendleton HS
IATC Mike Henderson Jr. High Girls State Meet Ankeny, IAAnkeny HS
Ken Shannon Invite 2011 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Seattle, WAHusky Stadium
Kern County Area Qualifier Bakersfield, CALiberty HS
LYTC LINCOLN, NENEBRASKA WESLYAN UNIV
Magical Mile Troutdale, ORGlen Otto Park
Marlboro Invitational Upper Marlboro, MD, MDFrederick Douglass HS
Mission Valley Youth Track & Field Union City, CAJames Logan HS
Mt. Hood Track and Field Festival (Club, Collegiate) Gresham, ORMt. Hood Community Colleg...
NCSAA 4A Midwest Regional Pfafftown, NC, NCReagan HS
Oakland Diocese CYO Championship Livermore, CAGranada HS
Oxy Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los Angeles, CAOccidental College
Road Runner Championships Milwaukie, ORLa Salle Prepatory
Santa Barbara Wine Country Half Marathon Solvang, CA, CASanta Ynez, CA
Sherwood USATF Meet Sherwood, ORSherwood HS
Sktfc 2011 Meet #2 (Club, UnA) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap Hs
USATF Regulation Meet Mesa, AZMesa Community College
Valley Royals Invitational 2011 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) Rotary Stadium , BCJane and Gerry Swan Track
Wings of Eagles Seattle, WAWest Seattle Complex
Sunday, May 8
Bloomfield Youth Developmental 3 (Club, UnA) Bloomfield, CTBloomfield HS
XPlosion Invitational University City, MOUniversity City HS
Wednesday, May 11
Junior Hornet Open Invitational Saline, MISaline HS
World Celebration Track Meet (HS, Club) Surrey, BC, BCSouth Surrey Athletic Par...
Saturday, May 14
3M Track Club Invitational Union City, CAJames Logan HS
Bloomfield Youth Developmental 4 Bloomfield, CTBloomfield HS
BTC Fun Run Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
Central Valley Youth Championship Clovis, CABuchanon HS
Developmental Meet Gastonia, NCAshebrook HS
Eagle Classic (HS, MS, Club) Maple Ridge, BCGolden Ears Athletic Club
Gail A Blackwell Invitational Lima , OHLima Stadium
Glenarden Invitational MdVALandover
Hershey District Meet Washington, UTPine View HS
New Iberia Invitational New Iberia, LANew Iberia HS
SELRR Season Opener Covington La, LACovington High chool
Sktfc 2011 Meet #3 (Club, UnA) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap Hs
Texas First AAU Track & Field Meet Mansfield, TXMansfield HS
Tigard USATF Meet Tigard, ORTigard HS
USATF Excalibur Track Club Meet Waukee, IAWaukee HS
Sunday, May 15
Pasadena Half & Full Marathon Pasadena, CAPasadena
USATF Grinnell Track Meet Grinnell, IAGrinnell HS
Webster Rockhill Rockets Invitational Webster Grooves, MOHixon Jr High
Wings of Omaha Invite omaha, NENorthwest HS
Monday, May 16
Ice Cream Invitational Hermiston, ORKennison Field
Thursday, May 19
Fraser Valley Championship (HS, Club) Coquitlam, BCCoquitlam Town Centre Ath...
Luke's All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU Lowdon Track Complex
Friday, May 20
OSAA Oregon HS State Championship - Day 1 Eugene, ORUniversity of Oregon, Hay...
Saturday, May 21
2nd Annual Johnny Thomas Relays Baton Rouge La. , LAScotlandville Magnet HS
5th Annual Bloomfield Youth Invitational Bloomfield, CTBloomfield HS
David Oliver Track Classic Washington, DC, DCCalvin Coolidge Senior HS
Faith Classic Jackson, LAJackson High Complex
Hercules Running Rebels & Top Pacers Track Club In... San Pablo, CAContra Costa JC
Junior Olympics (HS, MS, Club) Surrey BC, BCBear Creek Park
Ohio Pride Invitational Monroe, OHMonroe HS
OSAA Oregon HS State Championship - Day 2 Eugene, ORUniversity of Oregon, Hay...
SCAA Fred Dean Invitational Track Meet Seattle, WAWest Seatle Stadium
Sherwood Intersquad Meet Sherwood, ORSherwood HS
Sktfc 2011 Meet #4 (Club, UnA) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap Hs
Technique Relays VaVAHampton
TTC Mini Meet #3 Troutdale, ORRHS
Twin City Track Club Invitational Texarkana, TXLiberty-Eylau Leopard Fie...
USA Rockets 5th Annual Developmental Tra La Mesa, CAHelix Charter HS
USATF AZ Regulation mesa, AZMesa Community College
ZOOM Classic Arlington, TXUniversity of Texas at Ar...
Sunday, May 22
California Classic Half Marathon Clovis, CAClovis
Columbus Track and Field Classic Columbus, OHJesse Owens Memorial Stad...
Jets Invitational Festus, MOFestus Jr High
Pasadena Running Roses Invitational (HS, Club) Pasadena, CAMuir HS
St. Louis Park Youth Season Opener St. Louis Park, MN, MNSLP HS
Tuesday, May 24
Fitness Run Troutdale, ORRHS
pac association top 8 livermore, CAgranada high
Thursday, May 26
Luke's All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU Lowdon Track Complex
Friday, May 27
L.A.Jets Invitational Harbor City, CA@ Narbonne HS
Pure Sky Fun Jump Henderson, NVPure Sky
Saturday, May 28
All Throws / Jumps Meet Turner, OR, ORCascade HS
Bethy Smothers Port Allen, LAPort Allen High
Boys and Girls Club of the Midlands Invitational Omaha, NEOmaha North HS
Developmental Meet Durham, NCSouthern Durham HS
Hallmark invitationals fort worth texas, TXfarrington field
Patriots Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Schenectady, NYUnion College
Peak Performance Track Classic Monroe, LA, LAUniversity of LA at Monro...
Port City Speed Pine Bluff, TXPine Bluff HS
Portland Track Festival - USATF Age Group Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Portland, ORLincoln HS
Sam Smith Invitational Nashville, Tn, TNNSA
Steve Mitchell Memorial Track Meet Detroit, MICentral HS
UASTF- Developmental Meet Provo, UTProvo HS
USATF SW Association Open (MS, Club) Coppell, TXCoppell HS
Sunday, May 29
USATF Ames Track Club Meet Ames, IAAmes HS
Monday, May 30
NorCal Throwers HS Pentathlon Stanislas, CAStanislas
Tuesday, May 31
Hershey District Meet Issaquah, WAIssaquah HS
Hershey District Meet Seattle, WAWest Seattle
June
Wednesday, June 1
Club Northwest All-Comers Meet #2 Shoreline , WAShoreline Stadium
Thursday, June 2
Great Southwest T&F Classic (Club, UnA) Albuquerque, NMUniversity of New Mexico
Luke's All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU Lowdon Track Complex
Yokuts Park 2 Mile Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
Friday, June 3
Carolina Club Challenge Myrtle Beach, SC, NCDoug Shaw Stadium
Great Southwest T&F Classic (Club, UnA) Albuquerque, NMUniversity of New Mexico
Hershey Track and Field Olympia, WA, WAOlympia HS
Ken Roberts Challenge High Point, NCHigh Point Athletic Compl...
Track Houston Youth Track Meet (Club, UnA) Houston, Texas, TXButler Stadium
Saturday, June 4
Christian Competition Invitational Meet Little Rock, TXScott Field
Flying AJ'S & Xtreme Speed Twilight Meet (Club, UnA) Federal Way , WAFederal Way Memorial Stad...
Great Southwest T&F Classic (MS, Club) Albuquerque, NMUniversity of New Mexico
H.A.L.T. 5k Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
Hand Off and See Me Fly Chicago Heights, ILMarian Catholic HS
Heartland Outdoors All Comers Meet Overland Park, KS, KSJohnson County Community ...
Inland NW Association AG Championships Cheney, WAEastern Washington Univer...
Kirkwood Kougars Invitational St. Louis, MOSt. Louis
Lafayette Classic Lafayette, LALafayette HS
Nebraska Association Youth Athletics Championships... Omaha, NEOmaha Benson
NSSF CSI Carolina, Puerto Ric, TNNational Stadium
Sktfc 2011 Meet #5 (family Meet) (Club, UnA) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap Hs
Texas Greatest Athlete Ce Meet Dallas, TXSt. Mark'S School Of Texa...
Throws Meet (hammer, disc,shot,javelin Portland, OR, ORConcordia Throw Center
Track Houston Youth Track Meet (Club, UnA) Houston, Texas, TXButler Stadium
Tri-City Classic Lancaster, TXLancaster Hs
USATF Developmental Meet Salem, ORSalem Multi Event Meet
USATF DMYA Track Club Meet Des Moines, IAHoover HS
USATF Local Championship Bowie, MD, MDBowie HS
USATF-AZ State Meet Mesa, AZ, AZMesa Community College
USATF-AZ State Meet Mesa, AZ, AZMesa Community College
USATF-Developmental Meet Salt Lake City, UTEast HS
Williamson County Invite Franklin, Tn, TNBGA
Zoom Colorado, COCOlorado
Sunday, June 5
Constitution Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Scotia, NYScotia-Glenville HS
ERAA Developmental Meet Cottage Grove, MN, MNEast Ridge HS
Governors Games New Orleans, LATad Gormley Stadium
Invitational of Misfit Events (Club, UnA) Bellingham, WACivic Field
Multi Event Salem Meet Salem, ORWillamette University
Northwest Classic Trotwood, OHTrotwood HS
Ojai 2 Ocean Marathon Ventura, CAOjai
San Diego Rock 'n' Roll Half Marathon San Diego, CASan Diego
See Jane Run Alameda, CAAlameda
USATF Developmental Meet Salem, ORSalem Multi-Event Meet
Tuesday, June 7
Bigfoot All Commers Spokane, Washington, WASpokane Falls Community C...
BTC Summer Series 1.0 Bakersfield, CACALM
RETC/Rocklin HS All-Comers (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Rocklin, CARocklin HS
Wednesday, June 8
Boot Camp Mile Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
Club Northwest All-Comers Meet #3 Shoreline, WAShoreline Stadium
Thursday, June 9
AC #1 Tumwater, WATumwater HS
Barron Park Striders Thursday Meet 1 Tumwater , WATumwater HS
Luke's All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU Lowdon Track Complex
Rotary - Shelton Elementary Shelton, WAHigh Climber Stadium
Friday, June 10
AAU District Qualifying Meet Little Rock, TXScott Field
AAU National Qualifier Toppenish , WAToppenish HS
President's Open / State Trials (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Averill Park, NYAverill Park HS
Saturday, June 11
2011 Jaguar Invite (USATF Sanctioned) (Club, UnA) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap HS
2011 Southwestern AAU District Qualifier Burleson, TXBurleson Athletic Complex
AAU District Qualifier Upper Marlboro, MD, MDHenry H. Wise, HS
AAU Michigan District Meet Southfield, MISouthfield HS
AAU National District Qualifier #1 Franklin, Tn, TNBGA
Cascade Striders Bellevue, WABellevue, Newport HS
Concordia University Throws Meet Portland, ORPortland
Emerald City Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Shoreline, WAShoreline Stadium
Golden West Folsom, CAFolsom HS
Golden West Invitational Folsom, Ca., CAFolsom HS
Hershey Regional Meet Richfield, UTRichfield HS
Huskie Invite Dekalb, ILDekalb Hs
Lake Erie AAU District Championships Canton, OHMalone University
Nevada Association Championships Las Vegas, Nevada, NVLegacy HS
NW Club Championship Salem, ORWilliamette University
NW Club Classic Salem, ORWillamette University
PA USATF Youth Championships (PAC) Union City, CAJames Logan HS
Portland Track Festival - Open Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Portland, ORLewis & Clark College
Portland Track Festival 2011 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Portland, ORLewis & Clark
State Games Of NC Winston Salem, NC, NCWake Forest University
Step ur Game Up Intra Squad meet Lake Oswego, or, ORLake Oswego hs
USA Region 12 Qualifiers Dallas, TXGateway Athletics Center
USATF Southern Association Championship Donaldsonville, LADonaldsonville HS
Sunday, June 12
2011 YouthTrack & Field Border Chllenge Liberty, MO, NEWilliam Jewell College
California State HS Hammer Championships Vacaville, Ca., CAVacaville HS
Idaho Youth Club Throws Series #1 Spirit Lake, Idaho, ID33486 N. Riffle Rd.
Lake Erie AAU District Championships Canton, OHMalone University
NW Club Championship Salem, ORWilliamette University
South Rim to North Rim Arizona, AZGrand Canyon
USATF Border Challenge Liberty, MOWilliam Jewel College
USATF SCA Junior Olympic Championships Norwalk, CACerritos College
Monday, June 13
North Rim to South Rim Arizona, AZGrand Canyon
Tuesday, June 14
Bigfoot All Commers SPOKANE, WASpokane Falls Community C...
RETC/Rocklin HS All-Comers (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Rocklin, CARocklin HS
Wednesday, June 15
AAU Northern California Qualifier Tulare, CATulare Union HS
Club Northwest All-Comers Meet #4 Shoreline, WAShoreline Stadium
Thursday, June 16
Barron Park AC #2 Tumwater, WATumwater HS
Hershey's District Meet Minneapolis, MNRooseveldt HS
Luke's All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU Lowdon Track Complex
New Balance Outdoor Nationals Greensboro, NCNCA&T
New Balance Outdoor Nationals Greensboro, NC, TNNC A&T
USATF MN Association Junior Olympic Championships Eagan, MN, MNEagan HS
Friday, June 17
AAU National Qualifer New Orleans, LATad Gormley Stadium
INW Junior Olympics Spokane, Washington, IDWhitworth University
Jim Law Meet Charlotte, NC, NCUNC Charlotte
USATF Adirondack Championships - Open & Masters Valatie, NYIchabod Crane HS
USATF MN Association Junior Olympic Championships Eagan, MN, MNEagan HS
Saturday, June 18
2nd Annual Bedford Classic Bedford OH, OHBedford HS
9th Annual Jane Dickens Invite Maywood, ILProviso East HS
AAU Indiana District Qualifier Merrillville, In, INAndrean HS
AZ Junior Olympic State Championships Mesa, AZMesa community College
Bremerton Jaguars Meet Bremerton, WABremerton Memorial Stadiu...
Eugene USATF Meet Eugene, ORSouth Eugene HS
Hershey State Federal Way, WAFederal Way Memorial Stad...
I-95 Invitational Woodbridge, VA, NCFreedom HS
Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track ... Mead, WAMead HS
INW Junior Olympics Mead, Washington, IDMead HS
Last Chance Throws Portland, OROregon Throwers Academy
Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Omaha, NEBurke HS
Region 14 USATF Multi Event Championships Oakland, CASkyline HS
TEXAS EXPRESS Intersquad Meet Dallas, TXSt. Mark's School of Texa...
USATF Adirondack Championships - Junior Olympics Valatie, NYIchabod Crane HS
USATF Developmental Meet Eugene, OREmerald Valley TC
USATF IA Junior Olympic Track & Field Championship... Johnston, IAJohnston HS
USATF MN Association Junior Olympic Championships Eagan, MN, MNEagan HS
USATF Oregon One Mile Championship Portland, OR, ORMt Tabor
USATF Tennessee Franklin, TNBrentwood HS
USATF-Utah State Meet Orem, UTUVU
Sunday, June 19
AAU District Qualifier New Brunswick, NJMemorial Stadium
AAU Ohio District Meet Marietta, OHMarietta College
Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Omaha, NEOmaha Burke High
USATF IA Junior Olympic Track & Field Championship... Johnston, IAJohnston HS
USATF MN Association Junior Olympic Championships Eagan, MN, MNEagan HS
USATF Multi Events Pentahlon/Triathlon Yelm, WAYelm HS
Monday, June 20
Battle Ground All-Comers Meet Battle Ground, WABattle Ground HS
Summer Series - Meet 1 Holmdel, NJHolmdel HS
Summer Series Meet 1 Holmdel, NJHolmdel HS
Tuesday, June 21
Bigfoot All Commers Spokane, WASFCC
BTC Summer Series 2.0 Bakersfield, CACalm
RETC/Rocklin HS All-Comers (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Rocklin, CARocklin HS
USATF Summer All-Comer #1 St. Louis Park, MN, MNSLP HS
Thursday, June 23
AAU Region 4 championship Hagerstown, MDS. Hagerstown HS
BPS AC#3 Tumwater, WATumwater HS
Luke's All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU Lowdon Track Complex
Oregon Junior Olympics Salem, ORWilliamette University
Portland Metro Club 1 Portland, ORPCC Sylvania Campus
Southwestern Association Meet Hallsville, TXHallsville Hs
Friday, June 24
Central CA USATF Association Tulare, CA, CATulare Union HS
Oregon Junior Olympics Salem, ORWilliamette University
PA USATF Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance) (Club, UnA) Union City, CAJames Logan HS
USA Junior Outdoor Championship (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Eugene, ORHayward Field
USATF State Meet Plainfield, ILPlainfield
Saturday, June 25
2nd Annual NorCal Throwers Meet Martinez, CAAlhambra HS
AAU District Qualifier Track Meet Ankeny, IAAnkeny HS
AAU MN District Qualifier Brooklyn Center, MN, MNBrooklyn Center HS
AAU National Qualifier Upper Marlboro, MD , NCHenry H. Wise HS
AAU Southern District Qualifier Nashville, tn, TNFather Ryan HS
Bellevue Breeze Invitational Bellevue, NE, NEBellevue East HS
Blazers Invitational Albion, MIAlbion HS
Hershey State Meet Richfield, UTRichfield HS
Hershey's State Meet Litchfield, MN, MNLitchfield HS Track
Michigan Track and Field Championships sponsored b... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) East Kentwood, MIEast Kentwood HS
Oregon Junior Olympics Salem, ORWilliamette University
Oregon State USATF Meet JO Salem, ORWillamette University
PAC Invitational Winston Salem, NC, NCAtkins HS
Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track... Seattle, WA, WASW Complex/ Chief Sealth ...
President's Open / State Trials (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Schenectady, NYSchenectady HS
southern association junior olympics baton rouge, LALSU
Star of the North Games Minnesota, MNMinnesota
Tommie Smith Track & Field Meet Louisville, Ky, KYCentral HS
USA Junior Outdoor Championship Eugene, ORHayward Field
USATF Central California Association Junior Olympi... Tulare, CATulare Union HS
USATF South Texas Association Meet Austin, TXMcNeil HS
USATF-Region 11 Championships Nampa, IDNorthwest Nazarine Univ.
Sunday, June 26
AAU MN District Qualifier Brooklyn Center, MN, MNBrooklyn Center HS
Oregon Junior Olympics Salem, ORWilliamette University
USATF Region 15 JO Championships Escondido, CAOrange Glen HS
Monday, June 27
Summer Series Meet2 Holmdel, NJHolmdel HS
Tuesday, June 28
Bigfoot All Commers Spokane, WASFCC
USA World Youth T&F Trials 2011 (HS, Club) Myrtle Beach, SCDoug Shaw Stadium
USATF Summer All-Comer #2 St. Louis Park, MN, MNSLP HS
USATF Youth Nationals Myrtle Beach, SC, NCDoug Shaw Stadium
USATF Youth Outdoor T&F Nationals (Club, UnA) Myrtle Beach, SCDoug Shaw Stadium
World Youth Trials Mytle Beach, SCDoug Shaw Stadium
Wednesday, June 29
Oregon TC All-Comers Meet Eugene, ORHayward Field
Thursday, June 30
AAU Area 9 National Qualifier Springfield, OHWittenberg University Mor...
AAU MN National Qualifier Brooklyn Center, MN, MNBrooklyn Center HS
AAU National Qualifier New Brunswick, NJMemorial Stadium
Area 11 National Games Qualifying Meet Lawrence, KSLawrence HS
Barron Park Striders AC #4 Tumwater, WATumwater HS
Kent All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Kent, Wa, WAKent-Meridian HS
Luke's All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU Lowdon Track Complex
Oregon TC All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Eugene, ORHayward Field
TNT Meet Kansas City, KSVan Horn HS
University of Chicago Chicago, ILStagg Field, U. of Chicag...
July
Friday, July 1
AAU Area 9 National Qualifier Ypsilanti, MIYpsilanti HS
AAU Area 9 National Qualifier - Multi Events Springfield, OHWittenberg University Mor...
AAU MN National Qualifier Brooklyn Center, MN, MNBrooklyn Center HS
USATF Youth Nationals Myrtle Beach, SC , MDDoug Shaw Stadium
Saturday, July 2
AAU Area 15 Junior Olympic National Qualifier Keller, TXKISD Athletic Complex
AAU Area 9 National Qualifier Springfield, OHWittenberg University Mor...
AAU MN National Qualifier Brooklyn Center, MN, MNBrooklyn Center HS
AAU National Qualifier Knoxville,Tn, TNTom Black Stadium
AAU West Coast Junior Olympic Games (Club, UnA) Reno, NVReed HS
PA USATF Sub-Bantam Championships Livermore, CAGranada HS
SeaTown Express West Seattle, WAWest Seattle
TEXAS EXPRESS Intersquad Meet Dallas, TX, TXSt. Mark's School of Texa...
Sunday, July 3
AAU Area 9 National Qualifier Springfield, OHWittenberg University Mor...
AAU MN National Qualifier Brooklyn Center, MN, MNBrooklyn Center HS
AAU National Qualifier Knoxville, Tn, TNTom Black Stadium
Tuesday, July 5
Bigfoot All Commers Spokane, WASFCC
BTC Summer Series 3.0 Bakersfield, CACalm
Region 12 Meet Arlington, TX, TXUniversity of Texas, Arli...
Summer Series Meet 3 Holmdel, NJHolmdel HS
Wednesday, July 6
Kent All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Kent, WAKent-Meridian HS
Thursday, July 7
O-Town Showdown All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Orting, WAOrting Track and Field Co...
samford university homewood, ALsamford university
USATF JO Region III Fayetteville, GA, NC
USATF Region 13 JO Multi-Events Spokane, WASpokane Falls CC
USATF Region 16 Regionals Lawrence, KS, KSLawrence HS
USATF Region 5 Championships ohio, OHgeneva
USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships St. Paul, MNHamline University
USATF Region 8 Junior Olympics St. Paul, MN, NEHamline University
USATF Region X Championships Albuquerque, NMUniversity of New Mexico
Usatf Regional Meet Plainfield, ILPlainfield Central Hs
Friday, July 8
Region 1 Jr Olympic Troy, NY, NYRPI
Region 14 USATF Junior Olympic T&F Championships (Club, UnA) Stockton, CADelta College
USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships St. Paul, MNHamline University
USATF Region 8 Junior Olympics St. Paul, MN, NEHamline University
Saturday, July 9
AAU Primary National Championships Orlando, FLWalt Disney
BTC Trail Fun Run Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
Region 13 USATF Junior Olympics Spokane, ORSpokane Falls CC Stadium
regional junior olympics birmingham alabama, LAsamford university
USATF Region 12 Championship Arlington, Tx, TXUT Arlington
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics Spokane, WASpokane Falls CC Stadium
USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships Minneapolis, MNHamline University
USATF Region 8 Junior Olympics St. Paul, MN, NEHamline University
USATF Regional Championships Hoover, AL, TNHoover HS
West Akron Invitational Akron, OHLane West Athletic Comple...
Sunday, July 10
inland corona, ca, CAreed HS
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics Spokane, WASpokane Falls CC Stadium
USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships Minneapolis, MNHamline University
USATF Region 8 Junior Olympics St. Paul, MN, NEHamline University
Monday, July 11
Summer Series Meet 4 Holmdel, NJHolmdel HS
Tuesday, July 12
USATF Summer All-Comer #3 St. Louis Park, MN, MNSLP HS
Wednesday, July 13
Boot Camp Mile Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
Centennial All-Comer Gresham, ORCentennial HS
Thursday, July 14
Kent All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Kent, WAKent-Meridian HS
Region 13 USATF Junior Olympics Spokane, ORTBA
TNT Meet Overland Park, KS, KSJohnson County Community ...
University of Chicago Chicago, ILStagg Field, U. of Chicag...
Friday, July 15
Region 13 USATF Junior Olympics Spokane, ORTBA
Saturday, July 16
AAU vs USA Columbus, OHMarion Franklin HS
Cliff Wiley Baltimore, MD, MDNorthwestern
Eastern (HS, Club) Holmdel, NJRoggy
Empire State Liberty Tour Track & Field Championsh... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Schenectady, NYSchenectady HS
IA Games Track & Field Meet Ames, IAAmes HS
James Bibbs Invitational Holt, MIHolt HS
KTC Volunteer Invitational Knoxville, TN, TNTom Black Track
Needham Youth Track Classic Needham, MA, MADefasio Track
Ohio Flyers invitational Cleveland, OHCleveland Heights HS
PAL Invitational St. Louis, MOCardinal Ritter College P...
Road Runner Inventational New Orleans, LANew Orleans
Rock to Pier Morro Bay, CAMorro Rock to the Cayucos...
Subway Youth Games Shoreline, WAShoreline Stadium
TEXAS EXPRESS Intersquad Meet Dallas, TX, TXSt. Mark's School of Texa...
UYAA & SWAAU Junior Olympics Tune-up Meet Burleson, TXBurleson HS Athletic Comp...
Sunday, July 17
AAU National Club Championships (HS, MS, Club) Orlando, FLDisney's Wide World of Sp...
Empire State Liberty Tour Track & Field Championsh... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Schenectady, NYSchenectady HS
Region 13 USATF Junior Olympics Spokane, ORSpokane Falls CC Stadium
Monday, July 18
Summer Series Meet 5 Holmdel, NJHolmdel HS
Tuesday, July 19
BTC Summer Series 4.0 Bakersfield, CACALM
Chabot All-Comers Hayward, CA, CAChabot College
Thursday, July 21
TNT Meet Overland Park, KSJohnson County Community ...
Friday, July 22
Russell E Blunt ECI Durham, NC, NCDuke University
Saturday, July 23
Angelic Flyers Paul Wallace Classic South Holland , ILThornwood HS
TEXAS EXPRESS Intersquad meet Dallas, TX, TXSt. Mark's School of Texa...
Track City Classic Eugene, ORHayward Field
Tuesday, July 26
Junior Olympics Wichita, Ks, TXWichita State University
USATF JO National Wichita, KA, NCWichita State University
USATF National JO Multis Witchita, KSWichita State
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships Wichita, KS, MNWichita State University
USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Wichita, ILCessna Stadium, Wichita S...
USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Champi... (Club, UnA) Wichita, KSWichita State University
USATF National Junior Olympics (HS, MS, Club) Wichita, KSCessna Stadium
USATF National Junior Olympics Wichita, KS, ORWichita State University
USATF National Junior Olympics Championships Wichita, KS, NECessna Stadium
USATF Summer All-Comer Meet #4 St. Louis Park, MN, MNSLP HS
Wednesday, July 27
usatf national junior olympics witchita kansas, LAwitchita state university
USATF National Junior Olympics Championships Wichita, KS, NECessna Stadium
Thursday, July 28
USATF National Junior Olympics Wichita, KSWichita State University
Friday, July 29
AAU National Junior Olympics New Orleans, LA, MNTad Gormley Stadium
USATF National JO Wichita, CAWichita State University
USATF National Junior Olympics Wichita, KSWichita State University
Saturday, July 30
- AAU Junior Olympic Multi-Events New Orleans, TXTad Gormley Stadium
AAU National Junior Olympics New Orleans, LA, MNTad Gormley Stadium
Missouri Show Me State Games Columbia, MO, MOWalton Stadium
Sunday, July 31
AAU National Championships New Orleans, LATad Gormley Stadium
AAU National Junior Olympics New Orleans, LA, MNTad Gormley Stadium
San Francisco Marathon San Francisco , CASan Francisco
August
Monday, August 1
AAU Junior Olympic Track & Field National Champion... New Orleans, LATAD GORMLEY STADIUM
AAU Junior Olympics New Orleans, LA, MDCity Park Stadium
AAU National Championships New Orleans, OHTad Gormley Stadium
AAU National Junior Olympics New Orleans, LA, MNTad Gormley Stadium
Tuesday, August 2
AAU Junior Olympic Track & Field National Champion... New Orleans, LATAD GORMLEY STADIUM
AAU National Championships New Orleans, OHTad Gormley Stadium
AAU National Junior Olympics New Orleans, LA, MNTad Gormley Stadium
BTC Summer Series 5.0 Bakersfield, CACalm
Wednesday, August 3
AAU Junior Olympic Track & Field National Champion... New Orleans, LATAD GORMLEY STADIUM
AAU National Championships New Orleans, OHTad Gormley Stadium
AAU National Junior Olympics New Orleans, LA, MNTad Gormley Stadium
Thursday, August 4
AAU Junior Olympic Track & Field National Champion... New Orleans, LATAD GORMLEY STADIUM
AAU National Junior Olympics New Orleans, LA, MNTad Gormley Stadium
O-Town Showdown All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Orting, WAOrting Track and Field Co...
Friday, August 5
AAU Junior Olympic Track & Field National Champion... New Orleans, LATAD GORMLEY STADIUM
AAU National Junior Olympics New Orleans, LA, MNTad Gormley Stadium
Saturday, August 6
AAU Junior Olympic Track & Field National Champion... New Orleans, LATad Gormley Stadium
AAU National Junior Olympics New Orleans, LA, MNTad Gormley Stadium
August Blast Portland, Oregon, ORConcordia University
California State Games San Diego, CASan Diego HS
Hershey National Finals Hershey, PAHershey HS
Team in Training Memorial 5k Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
Wednesday, August 10
Boot Camp Mile Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
Thursday, August 11
Mt Whitney Summit Mt Whitney, CAMt Whitney
Saturday, August 13
BTC Fun Run Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
End of the Summer Throws Portland, Oregon, ORMac Wilkins Throw Center
Howlin' at the Moon Bakersfield, CARiverwalk
Tuesday, August 16
BTC Summer Series 6.0 Bakersfield, CACalm
Saturday, August 20
Fresno State Watermelon Run Fresno, CA, CAFSU Fresno Campus
Mr. Toad's Back to School Relay Bakersfield, CAHart Park Hills
Monday, August 22
Mt Whitney Summit Mt Whitney, CAMt Whitney
Sunday, August 28
Santa Rosa Full & Half Marathon Santa Rosa, CASanta Rosa
September
Sunday, September 4
Disneyland Half Marathon Anaheim, CAHappiest Place on Earth
Wednesday, September 7
Boot Camp Mile Bakersfield, CAYokuts Park
October
Saturday, October 1
St. George Marathon st george, UTSt george
Thursday, October 6
Yokuts 2 Mile bakersfield, CAYokuts
Sunday, October 9
Long Beach Full & Half Marathon long beach, CAlong beach
Wednesday, October 12
Boot Camp Mile Bakersfield, CAYokuts
Saturday, October 29
Ron's Run - Dollars for Scholarships bakersfield, CAcalm
Sunday, October 30
Los Angeles Rock n Roll Half Marathon los angeles, CAlos angeles
November
Saturday, November 5
Police Memorial Runs bakersfield, CAriver walk
Sunday, November 6
Two Cities Marathon and Half Marathon fresno, CAwoodward park
Monday, November 7
Boot Camp Mile bakersfield, CAYokuts park
Saturday, November 12
Griffth Park Trail Half - Marathon Los Angeles, CAGriffth park
Saturday, November 19
Turkey Trot bakersfield, CAyokuts park
December
Thursday, December 1
Darkside 2 Mile bakersfield, CAYokuts
Saturday, December 3
Mr Toads Wild Run Bakersfield, CAHart Park
Sunday, December 4
Las Vegas Rock n Roll Half & Full Marathon Las Vegas, NVThe Strip
Saturday, December 10
Andy Noise Marathon 1.0 Bakersfield, CABakersfield
Wednesday, December 14
Boot Camp Mile Bakersfield, CAYokuts
Saturday, December 24
Bluffs Dump 20 Miler Bakersfield, CAPanorama Bluffs
Other Meets
Saturday, December 04, 2010
IAAF Pan Am Practice Meet 1 Atlanta, GAGlover Stadium
Saturday, December 11, 2010
5 Left Meet Henderson, NV

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results