Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Friday, March 18
St. Olaf Time Trial (HS) NorthfieldSt. Olaf College
Saturday, March 19
Concordia Invite (HS) MoorheadConcordia College
Tuesday, March 22
SVDP Track Meet Test (MS) Brooklyn ParkSVDP
Wednesday, March 23
UST Indoor Time Trials (HS) St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
Thursday, March 24
University of St. Thomas Time Trial (HS) St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
Friday, March 25
Time Trials (HS) ST PaulUniv St thomas
Saturday, March 26
Saint John's Outdoor Invitational (Collegiate) CollegevilleSt John's (MN)
Scrimmage (HS) St PaulUniv St Thomas
Monday, March 28
Maple River Conference (HS) MoorheadConcordia College
Tuesday, March 29
Little Amik 1 (HS) BemidjiBemidji State University
April
Saturday, April 2
Braham Indoor (HS) FoleyFoley Field House
Hamline Invitational (Collegiate) St PaulHamline
University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic (HS) MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota F...
Monday, April 4
SVDP TrackMeet #1 (MS) FridleyTotino Grace HS
Tuesday, April 5
Fairmont Triangular (HS) FairmontFairmont
Little Amik 2 (HS) BemidjiBemidji State University
Luverne Invitational (HS) LuverneLuverne Track
Osseo/Park Center/Armstrong Tri (HS) PlymouthArmstrong HS
Woodbury Warm Up (HS) WoodburyWoodbury High Schoo
Thursday, April 7
Concordia Academy Invite (HS) RosevilleConcordia Academy
Don Arola Invite (HS) NashwaukNashwauk track
Hastings Quadrangular (HS) HastingsHastings HS
Ogilvie Unlimited (HS) OgilvieOgilvie HS
South St. Paul Warm up (HS) South St. PaulSouth St. Paul HS
Tartan vs North (HS) OakdaleTartan HS
Friday, April 8
MCC Early Bird Invitational (HS) Slayton Slayton
Oberver Invitational (HS) Mountain LakeMountain Lake
SVDP Track Meet #2 (MS) FridleyTotino Grace HS
Tartan vs North (HS) OakdaleTartan HS
Monday, April 11
Best of 2010 (HS) MN Brooklyn Center
CSB Multis (Collegiate) CollegevilleSt John's
Deer River/Northland Fun Meet JH (HS) Deer RiverDeer River Track
Unity Christian Girls Meet (HS) Orange CityOrange City
Tuesday, April 12
Co-ed JV Meet (HS) Eden PrairieEPHS
Elk River/Coon Rapids/Osseo Tri (HS) OsseoOsseo HS - Carl Tonn Fiel...
Henry Sibley vs. Hill Murray vs. Richfield (HS) RichfieldRichfield HS
Litchfield Invitational (HS) LitchfieldLitchfield, MN
Luverne Invite (HS) LuverneLuverne track
North vs. Simley vs South St Paul (HS) North St. PaulNorth HS
Tartan vs St. Thomas vs. Mahtomedi (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Tigerama (HS) Rush CityRush City HS
Tri-Metro Quad (HS) St. Paul Mounds Park Academy
Warrior Relays (HS) Deer RiverDeer River Track
Wednesday, April 13
Osseo/Brooklyn Jr./Maple Grove/PC (HS) Maple GroveMaple Grove HS
Tri Metro Triangular (Blake) (HS) HopkinsHopkins Campus
Thursday, April 14
Hutchinson Invite (HS) HutchinsonHutchinson track
Ogilvie Speed Meet (HS) OgilvieOgilivie HS
Friday, April 15
Bil Gangl 24 Relay (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Dawn Hurni Invitational (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
Lake Conference Relays (HS) MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota B...
Lakeville Mega Meet (HS) LakevilleLakeville North
Tom Cat Twilight (Collegiate) St PaulSt Thomas (MN)
Saturday, April 16
Cobber-Dragon Dual (Collegiate) MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead
Pipestone Invitational (HS) PipestonePaulsen Field
Monday, April 18
Mille Lacs JH/JV (HS) OnamiaOnamia HS
St. Peter invitational (HS) St. PeterSt. Peter HS
Windom Invitational (HS) Windom Windom HS
Tuesday, April 19
A & W Invite (HS) MinnesotaRedwood Falls
Deer River/ Northland Warm Up (HS) Deer RiverDeer River Track
Fairmont-Luverne Dual (HS) Fairmont,MNFairmont HS
Fulda Inv. @ Slayton (HS) Slayton Track
Kunz Invite (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi HS
North JV Quadrangular (HS) North St. PaulNorth HS
Osseo vs. Anoka Dual (HS) AnokaAnoka HS
Pipestone Coed Meet (HS) PipestonePaulsen Field
Tri Metro Triangular (HS) RosevilleConcordia Academy
Tri Metro Triangular 4-29 (HS) Brooklyn Center Brooklyn Center HS
Wednesday, April 20
SVDP Track Meet #3 (MS) PlymouthProvidence
Thursday, April 21
Capitol City Championships (Collegiate) St PaulHamline
Centennial Tri Armstrong & Park Center (HS) Circle PinesCentennial
Eagle Invite (HS) FinlaysonEast Central HS
Henry Sibley vs. Woodbury (HS) WoodburyWoodbury HS
Laker Time Trials (HS) Detroit LakesDetroit Lakes
Northwestern (HS) Maple, WisconsinMaple
Osseo vs. Buffalo (7th-10th) (HS) BuffaloBuffalo HS
Park JV/V (HS) Park Cottage GrovePark Cottage Grove
River City Dual (HS) WinonaPaul Giel Field
Shakopee Relays (HS) ShakopeeShakopee HS
White Bear Lake Quadrangular (HS) White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
Friday, April 22
North Country Invite (Collegiate) DuluthSt Scholastica
Monday, April 25
Jr Cardinal Relays (HS) LuverneLuverne Hs
Lakeview Jr. High Inv. (HS) CottonwoodCottonwood
Tri-Metro MS Meet (HS) St. PaulSPA
Tuesday, April 26
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) RochesterRochester JM
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) WinonaPaul Giel Field
CSC Boys Conference Relays (HS) RichfieldRichfield HS
CSC Girls Conference Relays (HS) North St. PaulNorth HS
Falls Invite (HS) International FallsFalls HS
Grand Rapids Invite (HS) Grand RapidsGrand Rapids Track
Maccray/rcw Inv. (HS) Clara CityMaccray Hs
Osseo vs. Armstrong Dual (HS) PlymouthArmstrong HS
Rebel Relays (HS) SlaytonSlayton
St. James Tri - WGTN - FAIR (HS) St.jamesSt.james
Tri Metro Conference Relays (HS) West St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran
Wednesday, April 27
Co-ed JV Meet (HS) Eden Prairie EPHS
Hamline Women's Twilight (Collegiate) St PaulHamline
Macalester Twilight Meet (Collegiate) St PaulMacalester
Thursday, April 28
Centennial JV (HS) Lino LakesCentennial HS
Lion Cub JH/JV (HS) OgilveOgilvie HS
Monticello Invitational (HS) MonticelloMonticello Middle School ...
Pipestone Invitiational (HS) PipestonePaulsen Field
St. Croix Invitational (HS) Saint PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
Valley Plains Meet (HS) HawleyHawley
Worthington Invite (HS) WorthingtonTrojan Field
Friday, April 29
Chengwatana Invitational (HS) Pine CityPine City HS
Hamline Elite Meet (HS) St. PaulKlas Stadium, Hamline Uni...
Hermantown Invite (HS) HermantownHermantown
Irondale Last-Minute Meet (HS) New BrightonIrondale HS
LaCrescent Invitational (HS) LaCrescent LaCrescent HS
Rosemount True Team (HS) RosemountRosemount HS
SVDP Track Meet #4 (MS) FridleyTotino Grace
Saturday, April 30
Eden Prairie Booster Relays (HS) Eden PrairieEPHS
Janis Rider Invitational (Collegiate) St PaulMacalester
Saint Mary's Open (Collegiate) WinonaSt Mary's
May
Monday, May 2
2nd Annual Al Handahl Inv. (HS) Clara CityMACCRAY HS
Eagle JH/JV Invite (HS) FinlaysonEast Central
Worthington 7-8 (HS) Worthington,MnWorthington HS
Tuesday, May 3
Arrow Relays (HS) PipestonePaulsen Field
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) OwatonnaOwatonna
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) WinonaPaul Giel Field
Cobber Sunny Day Meet (Collegiate) MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead
Henry Sibley vs. St. Thomas Academy vs. South St. ... (HS) South Saint PaulSouth Saint Paul HS
Maple Grove Invitational (HS) Maple Grove Maple Grove HS
North vs. Mahtomedi vs. Richfield (HS) North St. PaulNorth HS
Northern Lakes Confrence (HS) NashwaukNashwauk Track
Osseo vs. Anoka (Tentitive) (HS) AnokaAnoka HS
Rolex Classic (Collegiate) NorthfieldSt Olaf
Rush City Invite (HS) Rush CityRush City HS
Simley, Hill and Tartan (HS) Inver Grove HeightsSimley HS
Tri Metro Quad (HS) West St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran
Two Harbors Invite (HS) Two HarborsTwo Harbors HS
Wednesday, May 4
Tommie Twilight (Collegiate) St PaulSt Thomas
Thursday, May 5
Bethlehem Academy Invite (HS) FaribaultSmith Field
Girls JV-Meet (HS) WayzataWayzata HS
Lakeview Inv. (HS) CottonwoodCottonwood
Luverne 7 & 8 Invite (HS) LuverneLuverne HS
Osseo vs. Champlin Park (JV & Under) (HS) Champlin ParkChamplin Park
Princeton Invite (HS) Princeton Princeton HS
SW United Invite (HS) WorthingtonTrojan Field
Tiger Cub JH (HS) Rush CityRush City HS
TMC MS (HS) MinneapolisMinnehaha Academy
UST Quad (Collegiate) St PaulSt Thomas
Friday, May 6
Cloquet Invite (HS) CloquetCloquet HS
Edina Inv (HS) EdinaEdina HS
Filly Classic (HS) StillwaterStillwater, MN
Jaguar Invite (HS) HinckleyHinckley Legion Park
Rebel Relays (HS) SlaytonMCC
Ron Sass Invitational (HS) White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
Saturday, May 7
Carleton Interscholastic (HS) NorthfieldCarleton College
Meet of Saints (Collegiate) NorthfieldSt Olaf
Meet of the UnSaintly (Collegiate) St PaulHamline
Ron Masanz Invitational (Collegiate) MoorheadMSU Moorhead
SVDP Track Meet #5 (MS) Mendota HeightsCAA St. Thomas Academy
Warrior Open (Collegiate) WinonaWinona State
Wayzata Invitational (HS) WayzataWayzata HS
Monday, May 9
Jaguar JH/JV (HS) HinckleyLegion Park
Marshall Inv. (HS) MarshallMarshall
True Team Section 3A (HS) Slayton, MNSlayton HS
Tuesday, May 10
Aitkin Invite (HS) AitkinAitkin
True Team (HS) Deer RiverDeer River Track
True Team 7a (HS) HoldingfordHoldingford
True Team Section (HS) WayzataWayzata HS
True Team Section 1AAA (HS) RochesterRochester Mayo
True Team Section 2AA (HS) MankatoMankato West
True Team Section 2AAA (HS) EaganEagan HS
True Team Section 3AA (HS) WoodburyEastridge HS
True Team Section 4A (HS) Arlington Sibly East
True Team Section 4AAA (HS) Elk RiverElk River HS
True Team Section 5AAA (HS) White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
Watertown/Mayer Invite (HS) Watertown Watertown HS
Wednesday, May 11
SVDP Track Meet #6 (MS) Eden PrairieEden Prairie
TMC MS Relay Championship (HS) Brooklyn Center Brooklyn Center HS
True Team Section 4AA (HS) OronoOrono
TT-Section (HS) WayzataWayzata HS
White Bear Lake JV (HS) White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
Thursday, May 12
Chub Bettels Invitational (HS) HopkinsThe Blake School
Girls JV-Meet (HS) EdinaEdina HS
JV True Team Maple Grove (HS) Maple GroveMaple Grove HS
Roseville JV (HS) RosevilleRoseville HS
Worthington Trojan Relays (HS) WorthingtonTrojan Field
Friday, May 13
JV Meet (HS) Oakdale, Mn.Tartan HS
Kettle River Races JH/JV (HS) FinlaysonEast Central
Saturday, May 14
Burnsville Invitational (HS) BurnsvilleBurnsville HS
Monday, May 16
Last Chance 7-8-9 (HS) Luverne, MNLuverne HS
MCC Invitational (HS) SlaytonSlayton
TMC MS Championship (HS) Minneapolis, MNMinnehaha Acadmemy
Windom Invite (HS) WindomWindom
Tuesday, May 17
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) FaribaultBruce Smith Field
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) OwatonnaOwatonna HS
camden jr high (HS) tracytracy
District 279 Championships (HS) Osseo, MNOsseo HS
Great River Conference Championships (HS) FinlaysonEast Central HS
Henry Sibley vs. Mahtomedi vs. Simley (HS) Mendota HeightsHenry Sibley HS
Lake Conference Championship (HS) HopkinsHopkins HS
North vs. Hill-Murray vs. St. Thomas (HS) Mendota HeightsSt. Thomas Academy
Tartan vs. Richfield vs. South St. Paul (HS) OakdaleTartan
Tri Metro Conference Championships (HS) St. PaulMacalester College
Wednesday, May 18
Polar League Meet (HS) BarnumBarnum HS
Thursday, May 19
Camden Conference Track Meet (HS) Cottonwood, MNLakeview HS
CSC Boys JV Conference (HS) RichfieldRichfield HS
CSC Girls JV Conference (HS) OakdaleTartan HS
Girls JV-Meet (HS) HopkinsHopkins HS
Hinckley Relays (HS) HinckleyHinckley Legion Park
JV/JH NWS Conference Championships (HS) PlymouthArmstrong HS
Park Cottage Grove Quadrangular (HS) Cottage GrovePark Cottage Grove HS
Red Rock Conference Meet (HS) SlaytonSlayton
SW Conference Meet (HS) LuverneLuverne Track
Friday, May 20
Cloquet Last Chance (HS) CloquetCloquet HS
Hibbing Invite (HS) HibbingHibbing
TT-State (HS) StillwaterStillwater HS
Saturday, May 21
True Team State (HS) Stillwater, MNStillwater HS
True Team State AA (HS) Stillwater MNStillwater HS
Sunday, May 22
St. Louis Park Youth Season Opener (Club) St. Louis Park, MNSLP HS
Monday, May 23
Girls JV-Meet (HS) Eden PrairieEPHS
GRC JV/JH Meet (HS) FinlaysonEast Central HS
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet (HS) MNPipestone
Tri-Metro JV Championship (HS) Hopkins Blake
Winona Last Chance Meet (HS) WinonaPaul Giel Field
Tuesday, May 24
Classic Suburban Conference Prelims (HS) OakdaleTartan HS
Prelims - NWS Conference Championships (HS) Coon RapidsCoon Rapids HS
Sub-Section 4A Central (HS) Brooklyn Center, MNBrooklyn Center HS
Wednesday, May 25
Section 7A - South Sub Section (HS) DuluthUMD - Griggs Field
Sub Section (HS) HibbingHibbing
Thursday, May 26
Classic Suburban Conference Finals (HS) OakdaleTartan HS
Finals - NWS Conference Championships (HS) Coon RapidsCoon Rapids HS
SubSection 10 Meet (HS) PipestonePaulsen Field
SubSection 11 (HS) Redwood FallsRedwood Falls
Subsection 4A East (HS) Saint PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
SubSection 9 (HS) WorthingtonTrojan Field
Friday, May 27
Big 9 Conference Championships (HS) WinonaPaul Giel Field
Tuesday, May 31
Section 3AA Prelims (HS) St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
Section 4AA Prelims (HS) StillwaterStillwater HS
June
Wednesday, June 1
Anoka Hennepin District Meet (MS) AndoverAndover HS
Section 5AA Prelims (HS) St. PaulHamline University
Section 6AA Prelims (HS) HopkinsHopkins HS
Thursday, June 2
Section 1AA Prelims (HS) LakevilleLakeville South HS
Section 3A (HS) Redwood Falls, MNRedwood Valley HS
Section 3AA Finals (HS) St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
Section 4AA Finals (HS) StillwaterStillwater HS
Friday, June 3
Section 5AA Finals (HS) St. PaulHamline University
Section 6AA Finals (HS) HopkinsHopkins HS
Section 7A Meet (HS) DuluthUMD - Griggs Field
Saturday, June 4
Section 1AA Finals (HS) LakevilleLakeville South HS
Section 4A (HS) St. Paul Macalester College
Sunday, June 5
ERAA Developmental Meet (Club) Cottage Grove, MNEast Ridge HS
Friday, June 10
MSHSL State Meet (HS) St PaulHamline Univ
Saturday, June 11
MSHSL State Meet (HS) St PaulHamline Univ
Thursday, June 16
Hershey's District Meet (Club) MinneapolisRooseveldt HS
USATF MN Association Junior Olympic Championships (Club) Eagan, MNEagan HS
Friday, June 17
USATF MN Association Junior Olympic Championships (Club) Eagan, MNEagan HS
Saturday, June 18
USATF MN Association Junior Olympic Championships (Club) Eagan, MNEagan HS
Sunday, June 19
USATF MN Association Junior Olympic Championships (Club) Eagan, MNEagan HS
Tuesday, June 21
USATF Summer All-Comer #1 (Club) St. Louis Park, MNSLP HS
Saturday, June 25
AAU MN District Qualifier (Club) Brooklyn Center, MNBrooklyn Center HS
Hershey's State Meet (Club) Litchfield, MNLitchfield HS Track
Star of the North Games (Club) MinnesotaMinnesota
Sunday, June 26
AAU MN District Qualifier (Club) Brooklyn Center, MNBrooklyn Center HS
Tuesday, June 28
USATF Summer All-Comer #2 (Club) St. Louis Park, MNSLP HS
Thursday, June 30
AAU MN National Qualifier (Club) Brooklyn Center, MNBrooklyn Center HS
July
Friday, July 1
AAU MN National Qualifier (Club) Brooklyn Center, MNBrooklyn Center HS
Saturday, July 2
AAU MN National Qualifier (Club) Brooklyn Center, MNBrooklyn Center HS
Sunday, July 3
AAU MN National Qualifier (Club) Brooklyn Center, MNBrooklyn Center HS
Thursday, July 7
USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships (Club) St. PaulHamline University
Friday, July 8
USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships (Club) St. PaulHamline University
Saturday, July 9
USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships (Club) MinneapolisHamline University
Sunday, July 10
USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships (Club) MinneapolisHamline University
Tuesday, July 12
USATF Summer All-Comer #3 (Club) St. Louis Park, MNSLP HS
Tuesday, July 26
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships (Club) Wichita, KSWichita State University
USATF Summer All-Comer Meet #4 (Club) St. Louis Park, MNSLP HS
Friday, July 29
AAU National Junior Olympics (Club) New Orleans, LATad Gormley Stadium
Saturday, July 30
AAU National Junior Olympics (Club) New Orleans, LATad Gormley Stadium
Sunday, July 31
AAU National Junior Olympics (Club) New Orleans, LATad Gormley Stadium
August
Monday, August 1
AAU National Junior Olympics (Club) New Orleans, LATad Gormley Stadium
Tuesday, August 2
AAU National Junior Olympics (Club) New Orleans, LATad Gormley Stadium
Wednesday, August 3
AAU National Junior Olympics (Club) New Orleans, LATad Gormley Stadium
Thursday, August 4
AAU National Junior Olympics (Club) New Orleans, LATad Gormley Stadium
Friday, August 5
AAU National Junior Olympics (Club) New Orleans, LATad Gormley Stadium
Saturday, August 6
AAU National Junior Olympics (Club) New Orleans, LATad Gormley Stadium

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results