Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Tuesday, March 1
St. Charles West 1st Capitol Relays St. CharlesSt. Charles West HS
Saturday, March 12
BSS Time Trial Blue SpringsBS South
Tuesday, March 15
Red and White KirkwoodKirkwood HS
Wednesday, March 16
400 meter time trial FarmingtonFarmington HS
Friday, March 18
Joplin Relays JoplinJunge Stadium
Monday, March 21
Osage Tri Angular Osage BeachOsage
Rolla Open RollaRolla Hs
UCM Mule Relays WarrensburgUniversity of Central Mis...
Vienna Quad ViennaVienna HS
Vienna Quad (HS, MS) ViennaVienna HS
Tuesday, March 22
Belton/Ray-Pec Dual BeltonSouthwick Stadium
BSS/LSN Dual Blue SpringsBlue Springs South
Camdenton Open CamdentonCamdenton
Farmington Practice Meet FarmingtonFarmington HS
FHHS vs. Timberland HS Dual JV Wentzville MOTimberland HS
Kearney Quad KearneyKearney HS
Mexico Dual MexicoRon Whitaker Track and Fi...
Neosho Open House NeoshoNeosho HS
Northwest Quad Cedar HillNorthwest HS
OF/SC/SCW tri st cahrlesOrchard Farm
Owensville Quad Owensville
Pacific PacifcPacific HS
St. Clair Quad Meet St. ClairSt. Clair HS
Summit Practice Quad FentonRockwood Summit
UCM Mule Relays WarrensburgIndooor/outdoor tracks
Welcome meet O'FallonSt. Dominic
Westran Open Meet Huntsville Westran HS
Wednesday, March 23
Blue Springs JV Blue SpringsPeve Stadium
Fort Zumwalt Quad Meet St. Peters, Mo. Jack Ball Stadium Fort Zu...
PHL Meet QUad St. LouisGateway Institute Technol...
Thursday, March 24
Adrian Quad MoAdrian
Bowling Green Early Bird Meet Bowling GreenBowling Green HS
Fatima Quad I WestphaliaFatima HS
Glen Kammerer Early Bird Open AfftonRobert G. Brunette Sports...
Hermann Quad HermannHermann HS
Mustang Stampede AndersonMcDonald County HS
Palmyra Open Meet Palmyra Palmyra HS
PH Intersquad Meet Park Hill
Salem Open #1 SalemSalem Hs
Union Quad UnionUnion HS
Versailles Open meet VersaillesVersailles
Wentworth Indoor LexingtonWentworth Military Academ...
Friday, March 25
Brutus Hamilton Invitational Harrisonville MOHarrisonville HS
Hannibal Open Meet HannibalHannibal
Macon Tri MaconMacon HS
Ron Ives Invitational LibertyLiberty HS
Warrior Invitational Fox HS
Saturday, March 26
Gateway/Washington University Invitational Saint LouisWashington University
Hazelwood Central Invitational HazelwoodHazelwood Central HS
Park Hill South Relays Kansas CityPark Hill District Stadiu...
St. Charles West First Capitol Relays St. CharlesSteve Stahl Stadium
Monday, March 28
Archie Invitational ArchieArchie HS
Holt Practice Quad WentzvilleHolt High
Mustang 9/10 AndersonMcdonald County Hs
Republic Invitational RepublicRepublic MS
Rod Staggs F/S Invitational St. LouisMcCluer South-Berkely HS
Versailles Quad VersaillesMorgan County R-2
Westran Invite HuntsvilleWestran HS
Tuesday, March 29
9/10 McDonald County Meet AndersonMcDonald County
Cuba quad CubaCuba HS
Grain Valley Relays Grain ValleyGrain Valley HS
Helais/Boonville Jeff City
Kirksville, Putnam, Schuyler KirksvilleKirksville HS
Knox County HS Invitational EdinaKnox County HS
LHS Early Bird Quad MissouriLouisiana
Mexico Meet Mexicomexico HS
Orchard Farm St. CharlesOrcard Farm
Pacific PacificPacific
Park Hill Dual RiversidePark Hill South
Park Hill South Dual Park Hill South
Raider Relays Bonne TerreNorth County HS
Ray-Pec/Belton/Ruskin Tri Peculiar, MORaymore-Peculiar HS
Reeds Spring Reeds SpringReeds Spring Hs
Smith Cotton Quad SedaliaJennie Jaynes Stadium
Union Tri Meet UnionUnion HS
Van Horn Quad IndependenceVan Horn HS
Wednesday, March 30
Blue Springs 9th Blue SpringsBlue Springs HS
GAC Freshman/Sophomore Championship WentzvilleTimberland HS
GAC North Freshmen/Sophomore Championships St. CharlesSteve Stahl Stadium: St. ...
Hannibal/Jeff City HannibalPorter Stadium
Trinity Varsity/JV Open St. LouisTrinity Catholic School
Thursday, March 31
102 River Early Meet North AndrewNorth Andrew HS
Adrian Invitational AdrianAdrian HS
Carthage Invitational CarthageCarthage Middle School
Lazer Time Trials Kansas City, MOOak Park
Linn Invitational LinnLinn Sports Complex
Macon MaconMacon HS
Osage Tri Osage BeachOsage
PHL Relay Meet St. Louis, MOGateway HS
Salem Open #2 SalemSalem Hs
Stampede Marquette
Suburban South Conference Relays KirkwoodKirkwood HS
Suburban West Conference Festival St.LouisMarquette HS
Union Quad UnionUnion HS
Winnetonka JV Invitational Kansas CityStaley HS
April
Friday, April 1
Archie Invitational ArchieArchie HS
Ash Grove Invitational Ash GroveAsh Grove HS
Fayette Relays FayetteCMU
FHN Knight Relays Saint CharlesFrancis Howell North HS
Francis Howell North Knight Relays St. CharlesFrancis Howell North
Lone Jack Invitational Combo Lone JackLone Jack HS
Macon Open Meet
Mizzou Relays ColumbiaUniversity of Missouri
MSD Invitational Fulton MOMissouri School of the De...
Rusty Hodge Invitational Blue SpringsBlue Springs South HS
Smithville Relays Smithville, moSmithville
St. Francis Borgia WashingtonSFBRHS
Suburban South Conference Relays ChesterfieldParkway Central
Suburban West Conference Relays Marquette HS
West Plains Open West PlainsWest Plains HS
Saturday, April 2
Holt Invitational WenttvilleWentzville
Mizzou Relays ColumbiaUniversity of Missouri
Ron Whittaker Inv Mexico
St. Paul's Invitational ConcordiaSt. Paul's Lutheran Schoo...
Suburban North Relays St. LouisPattonville HS
Washington Pentathlon MOBorgia HS, Washington
Washington Pentathlon WashingtonBorgia
Monday, April 4
Center Daul Kansas City, MOCenter HS
Maries-Osage Challenge LinnLinn Sports Complex
Tuesday, April 5
Bowling Green Mini Medal Meet Bowling Green HS
Cairo Relays CairoCairo HS
Cass-Midway Inv. ClevelandCass-Midway HS
Central Methodist HS Invite FayetteCMU
Festus Relays FestusFestus HS
FZS quad meet O'FallonFZS
FZW Jaguar Invitational O'FallonFort Zumwalt West
FZW Jaguar Invitational St. PetersDavid Hoekel Stadium
Grandview Invite Grandview MOGrandview HS
Hallsville Open HallsvilleHallsville
Lamar Quadrangular Lamar MOLamar HS
Liberty Relays Mountain ViewLiberty H>s.
Maplewood Relays Maplewood, MOMaplewood HS
Neosho 9/10 NeoshoNeosho Hs
NOBOCO Spectacular HallsvilleHallsville HS
Osage 9-10 grade OsageSchool of the Osage
Owensville Relays Owensville
Raider JV Relays Bonne TerreNorth County HS
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational PeculiarRaymore-Peculiar HS
Rob Hoefer/Husker Invitational HigginsvilleHigginsville HS
Rockhurst Freshman Relays Kansas CityRockhurst HS
Rockport Early Meet RockportRockport Track Complex
South Shelby Invt. ShelbinaSouth Shelby HS
Stockton Tiger Warm Up Stockton MissouriStockton HS
Washington Tri WashingtonWHS
Webster Varsity Invite Saint LouisMoss Field - Webster Grov...
Winnetonka/Staley/NKC/Park Hill Quad Staley HS
Wolverine Relays MaysvilleMaysville HS
Wednesday, April 6
2nd Annual FZW J.V. Relays O'FallonDavid Hoekel Stadium
Bishop DuBourg Quad-JV St. LouisBishop DuBourg
Northwest Fr/So Invitational Cedar HillNorthwest HS
Rod Staggs F/S Invitational St. LouisMcCluer South-Berkely HS
Tom Johnson Invitational IllinoisPittsfield
Thursday, April 7
Aurora Relays AuroraAurora HS
Centralia Open CentraliaCentralia HS
Comet Relays MarionvilleMarionville HS
Cuba Relays CubaCuba HS
Girls Nite Out SpringfieldJfk
Holden Eagles Invitational HoldenHolden HS
Ken Asbury Inv MoberlyMoberly HS
LHS Invitational Louisiana, MissouriLouisiana HS
Maplewood JV Meet Maplewood, MOMaplewood HS
Moberly Quad MoberlyMoberly HS
Norborne Invitational NorborneNorborne HS
Osage/Cole County Challenge LinnLinn Athletic Complex
Rod Staggs F/S Invitational St. LouisMcCluer South-Berkely HS
Stanberry Invitational StanberryStanberry HS
Sullivan Invitational SullivanSullivan HS
Versailles Relays VersaillesMorgan County R-2
Webster JV Invite Webster GrovesWebster Groves-Moss Field
Friday, April 8
Hannibal All Relays HannibalPorter Stadium
Hardin-Central Invitational RichmondRichmond
Hillcrest SpringfieldJfk
Jerry Crews Invitational (Oak Park) Kansas CityStaley HS
Joe Shy Relays ChillicotheChillicothe
Kearney Classic KearneyKearney HS
Midway Combo Meet ClevelandMidway HS
Mineral Area Relays Herculaneum HS
Northwestern JH Relays (HS, MS, UnA) MendonNorthwestern
Saturday, April 9
Blair Oaks Relays WardsvilleBlair Oaks HS
Charlie Beck Invitational University CityUniversity City HS
Crusader Invitational O'FallonSt. Dominic
Flyer Classic St LouisLindbergh Hs
Jackson Invitational JacksonJackson HS
Jackson Invitational Jackson, MoJackson HS
MMA Inv. MexicoMissouri Military Academy
Normandy/Cardinal Ritter Relay Meet St. LouisCardinal Ritter HS
Skippy Kieffer Relays LadueJohn Burroughs School
Springfield Invitational Willard, MO.Willard HS
Timberland Inv WentzvilleTimberland High
William Chrisman Relays Indep.,WCHS
Monday, April 11
Carl Junction 9/10 Carl JunctionCarl Junction Stadium
Centralia Invitational - Boys CentraliaCentralia HS
Daviess County Relays GallatinGallatin HS
Dixon Invitational DixonDixon HS
Duchesne/SC/SCW tri st charlesDuchesne
Westran Triangle HuntsvilleWestran HS
Tuesday, April 12
Blue Jay Relays RockportRockport HS
Brookfield Brookfield,High School
Center Invitational Kansas City, MOCenter HS
Centralia Invitational - Girls CentraliaCentralia HS
El Dorado Springs Relay El Dorado MissouriEl Dorado HS
Hazelwood West Fr/So Relays Hazelwood West
Highland Invt- Jerry Ball CantonCulver Stockton College
Holt JV Invite WentzvilleHolt
Hoot Middleton Inv RichmondRichmond
Lafayette JV QUAD
New Madrid Invitational New Madrid,MONew Madrid HS
Nixa Invitational MONixa
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational Kansas CityPark Hill HS
Perryville Invitational Perryville MOPerryville HS
Pierce City Invitational Pierce CityPC HS
Pintos Invitational CaliforniaCalifornia
Rock/LSN/BSS Tri Kansas CityRockhurst HS
Salem Invitational Salem
Show-Me Conference Meet LinnLinn Sports Complex`
South Calloway open MokaneSouth Calloway
Summit Practice Quad FentonRockwood Summit HS
Union Relays UnionUnion HS
W-N Invitational OdessaOdessa HS
Wchs Jv Tri Indep.,Wchs
West Platte Invite Weston, MOWest Platte HS
Wednesday, April 13
Atlanta HSRelays MissouriAtlanta
Brunswick Relays BrunswickBrunswick Schools
LSN Freshman Invitational Lee's SummitLee's Summit North
Raytown South JV/FR Relays RaytownRaytown South HS
SCW Lady Warrior Invitational St. CharlesSteve Stahl Stadium
SCW Lady Warrior JV Invitational St CharlesSt Charles West
Southwest Combo LudlowSouthwest
St Gen Old Settlement St. GenSt. Gen HS
Thursday, April 14
Adrian Relays AdrianAdrian HS
Belle Invitational BelleBelle HS
Cansippi CantonCulver Stockton
Diamond Invite DiamondDiamond HS
East Newton Relays GranbyEast Newton HS
Eldon Relays EldonEldon High
Fort Osage Invitational IndependenceFort Osage HS
Henle Homes Invitational Saint LouisParkway Central HS
Holden Blue and White Invitational HoldenHolden HS
Marceline Quad. MarcelineMarceline HS
Robert G. Brunette Invitational AfftonRobert G. Brunette Comple...
Saukee Invitational Pittsfield, IllinoisPittsfield HS
SCJHS Tiger Invitational SedaliaJennie Jaynes Stadium
Trenton Bulldog Relays TrentonC F Russell Stadium
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational Kansas CityStaley HS
Wright City Invitational Wright City HS
Zizzer Relays West PlainsWest Plains
Friday, April 15
Clark County KahokaClark County HS
Cuba Invitational CubaCuba HS
Fort Zumwalt East Relays St. PetersFort Zumwalt East HS
Gary Parker Blue SpringsBlue Springs
Greyhound Invitational WindsorWindsor HS
Henle Homes Invitational Saint LouisParkway Central HS
Jack McCuch Inv BoonvilleBoonville
KU Relays Lawrence, KS
Oakville Relays Oakville HS
Simpson Relays FarmingtonFarmington HS
Southern Boone Relays AshlandSoBoCo HS
Tiger Inv Kirksville
Saturday, April 16
All Catholic Invitational St. LouisChaminade
Capital City Relays Jefferson City Licklider Track and Field
Corey Siebert Invite FentonRockwood Summit
Cunningham invitational LouisianaLouisiana HS
Eaton Relays HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Lady Lancer Inv WildwoodLafayette
Santa Fe Relays AlmaSanta Fe HS
Warrior Double Quad AlbanyGuess Athletic Complex
Monday, April 18
Bowling Green Invitational Bowling GreenBowling Green HS
Bowling Green Invitational Bowling Green Bowling Green HS
Carl Junction Invitational Carl JunctionCarl Junction Stadium
fze jv tri St Petersfze
FZS/FZE/SCW tri St PetersFZS
Junior Viking Relays Fr only ClevelandCass-Midway HS
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational PeculiarRaymore-Peculiar HS
Tuesday, April 19
Cassville 9/10 CassvilleCassville Hs
Don Muench Memorial Track and Field Meet CottlevilleFrancis Howell Central HS
Fatima Blue and Gold WestphaliaFatima HS
Hallsville Invite HallsvilleHallsville HS
Hannibal Pirate Relays HannibalPorter Stadium
Liberty Northland Challenge JV LibertyLiberty HS
Marceline Relays MarcelineMarceline HS
Orchard Farm JV Invitational St. CharlesOrchard Farm
Osage Invitational OsageSchool of the Osage
Paris Relays Paris Paris HS
Park Hill South 9th Invitational RiversidePark Hill South
Parkway Central Field Events Only St. LouisParkway Central High
Pierce City Invite Pierce CityPC HS
Russell C. Nix Relays
Smith Cotton Invitational SedaliaJennie Jaynes Stadium
St Charles Relays St CharlesSt Charles
Ste Genevieve Invitational Ste GenevieveSte Gen HS
Strafford Invitational StraffordStrafford HS
Whirlwind Invitational ArchieArchie HS
Worth Co. Relays Grant CityWorth Co. HS
Wednesday, April 20
CAC Meet GlasgowGlasgow HS
City Champs IndependenceVan Horn
Fatima Blue & Gold Make Up Date WestphaliaFatima HS
Fort Zumwalt North Invite St PetersFort Zumwalt East HS
Frisco League Conference Waynesville, MOWaynesville
Harrisburg Invitational Harrisburg, MOHarrisburg HS
Hillsboro JV Invitational HillsboroHillsboro HS
Last Chance Meet Blue Springs, MoBlue Springs South
Timberland Thowers Meet Wentzville, MOTimberland
Webster JV Meet St. LouisWebster Groves-Moss Field
Thursday, April 21
Barstow Invitational kansas City MOBarstow HS
Brookfield Relays BrookfieldBrookfield HS
Centralia Quad CentraliaCentralia HS
Charlie Finch Invitational Webster GrovesWebster Groves
Fred Lyons Saint LouisParkway North
Grain Valley Invitational moGrain Valley
Hannibal 9/10 Relays HannibalHannibal
Indian Relays TarkioTarkio HS
Lamar Rotary Relays LamarLamar HS
LSN 2 Hour Meet Lee's Summit, MoLSN
Mt. Grove Relays Mt. GroveMt. Grove HS
Orchard Farm Inv. St. Charles Orchard Farm
Orchard Farm Invitational St. CharlesOrchard Farm
St Joseph Christian Relays St JosephSt Joseph Christian Schoo...
Sullivan 9th/10th Invitational SullivanSullivan HS
Trojan Relays PotosiPotosi HS
Willard Invitational WillardWillard Hs
Friday, April 22
Parkway West Girls Invitational BallwinParkway West
William Jewell Relays LibertyWilliam Jewell College
Saturday, April 23
Kirkwood Invitational KirkwoodKirkwood HS
Phil Brusca/Strohbach Invite Ladue
Monday, April 25
Cass-Midway Relays ClevelandCass Midway HS
Freshman Conference Suburban Red Truman
Stanberry Relays StanberryStanberry HS
Willow Springs Relays Wilow SpringsWillow Springs
Tuesday, April 26
Aldo Sebben SpringfieldMissouri State University
Black and Gold Invitational ViennaVienna HS
Black Knight JV Meet FarmingtonFarmington HS
California CaliforniaCalifornia
California Pinto Invitational California, MOCalifornia Track
Carthage 9/10 CarthageCarthage Middle School
CCAA Conference Meet BoonvilleBoonville HS
Cub Relays MonettMonett HS
Hermann Invitational HermannHermann HS
KC Suburban White Freshman Conference Championship... RiversidePark Hill South
Knob Noster Meet Knob NosterKnob Noster HS
LHS Quad LouisianaLouisiana HS
Macon Relays MaconMacon High Schoo
malta bend maltabend missouri
Northwestern Invitational MendonNorthwestern School
Parkway West HS Freshman Invitational St. LouisParkway West HS
Rockhurst Varsity Relays Kansas City, MoKansas City
St Charles Lutheran Invite St PetersSt Charles Lutheran
Troy-Buchanan Troy
Vianney Invitational KirkwoodSt. John Vianney
Wednesday, April 27
22nd Annual Kirkwood Junior Varsity Track & Field ... KirkwoodKirkwood HS
Big 6 Suburban Freshman Conference Blue Springs, MoBlue Springs South
CLAA Conference Meet BrookfieldBrookfield
Eureka Girl's Invitational EurekaEureka HS
Fort Osage Throwers Classic IndependenceFort Osage
KC Suburban Gold Freshmen Conference Blue SpringsBlue Springs South HS
Lutheran North Girl's Invitational JenningsLutheran North
Thursday, April 28
Centralia 9/10 Invitational CentraliaCentralia HS
Coc Jv Meet WillardWillard
Eureka Girls Invitational EurekaEureka HS
Hickman Doll Relays ColumbiaHickman
Jim Schmuck Patriot Classic Prelims St. LouisParkway South High
Marion Freeman @ Clayton St. LouisClayton
Monett Invitational Monett High SchoolMonett, MO
North Andrew Relays North AndrewNorth Andrew HS
Park Hill Varsity Invitational Kansas CityPark Hill HS
Smith Cotton JV Quad SedaliaJennie Jaynes Stadium
South Harrison Bulldog Relays BethanySouth Harrison Memorial S...
St. Clair 9th/10th Invitational St. ClairSt. Clair HS
Warpath Relays Osage BeachSchool of the Osage
Friday, April 29
Don Dobson Inv FultonFulton
Fort Osage Throwers Showcase IndependenceFort Osage HS
Glasgow Relays GlasgowGlasgow HS
Jim Schmuck Patriot Classic Finals St. LouisParkway South High
MAAA Conference PotosiPotosi HS
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays HannibalHannibal
Panther Relays Mound CityMound City HS
S.C.A. Conference SalemSalem
South Callaway Relays MokaneSouth Callaway HS
Warrenton Inv Warrenton
Saturday, April 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet CubaCuba HS
Joe Falcon Relays BeltonBelton District Stadium
Marion Freeman Invitational ClaytonClayton HS
Missouri State Homeschool Meet Liberty, MO.WIlliam Jewell College
the 33rd Annual Dale Collier Varsity Track & Field... KirkwoodKirkwood HS
Victoria Reeves Invitational St. LouisParkway South HS
May
Monday, May 2
12th annual Kirkwood Freshman Boys’ Track & Field ... KirkwoodKirkwood HS
Clarence Cannon Conference CentraliaCentralia HS
Four Rivers Conference UnionUnion HS
Lewis & Clark Conference FayetteCMU
MAAA JV Conference Ste GenevieveSte Gen HS
MMC Conference HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Northwestern Relays MendonNorthwestern R-1
Odessa Relays moOdessa
Spring River Valley Conference Meet Pierce CityPierce City HS
Troy JV Invitational TroyTroy
XRC Conference Kansas CityBarstow HS
Tuesday, May 3
275 Conference Meet Mound CityMound City HS
Big 8 (SWMO) LamarLamar HS
EMO Conference Meet Bowling Green HS
Hardin-Central Bulldog Invitational Excelsior SpringsExcelsior Springs HS
HDC Conference Meet BethanySouth Harrison Memorial S...
Steelville Invitational SteelvilleSteelville City Park
Suburban Red Conference Meet Staley HS
Tri-County Conference Meet VersaillesMorgan County R-2
WEMO Championships AdrianAdrian HS
Wednesday, May 4
KC Suburban Gold Conference (Varsity and JV) Blue SpringsBlue Springs HS
KC Suburban Red Conference Kansas CityStaley (NKC)
Larry Littrell RElays GlasgowGlasgow HS
Ste Gen JV Invitational Ste GenevieveSte Gen HS
Suburban Eat JV Conf Championships AfftonRobert G. Brunette Sports...
Suburban North Conference Meet St. LouisTBA
Thursday, May 5
COC MEET NIXANIXA HS
GAC (South) Championship TroyTroy Buchanan HS
GAC(North) Championship WarrentonWarrenton
KC Suburban Blue Conference KearneyKearney HS
Metro Catholic Conference Championships St. LouisSt. Louis University HS
Suburban East Conference Championships St. LouisRod Staggs Track/M-S Berk...
Suburban Red Conference Meet Staley HS
Suburban South Championships University CityUCity
Tri-County 9th Grade OsageSchool of the Osage
Friday, May 6
GAC (South) Championship TroyTroy Buchanan HS
GAC(North) Championship WarrentonWarrenton
Hillsboro Invitational HillsboroHillsboro HS
Jacks Night at the Races Osage BeachSchool of the Osage
KC Suburban Gold Conference (Varsity and JV) Blue SpringsBlue Springs HS
KC Suburban Red Conference Kansas CityStaley (NKC)
KC Suburban White Conference Indepence, MissouriWilliam Chrisman HS
MRVC West Excelsior SpringsExcelsior Springs HS
NCMC BoonvilleBoonville
SEMO North Conference Jackson, MoJackson
Sub. west Conference Championship Eureka
Suburban South Championships University CityUCity
WCC Championship WarrensburgWarrensburg
Saturday, May 7
Class 1 TrentonDistrict
Class 1 Distrcit 2 LaPlataLaPlata HS
Class 1 District 3 ClevelandCass Midway
Class 1 District 4 Championship WillardWillard HS
Class 1 District 5 BoonvilleBoonville HS
Class 1 District 7 St. JosephSt. Joseph Christian
Class 1 District 8 RockportRockport HS
Class 2 District 2 PrincipiaPrincipia HS
Class 2 District 3 LinnLinn Sports Complex
Class 2 District 4 BrookfieldBrookfield HS
Class 2 District 5 Track Meet Ash GroveAsh Grove HS
Class 2 District 6 Fair Grove, MOFair Grove HS
Class 2 District 7 ArchieArchie HS
District track meet
Lutheran South Invitational AfftonLutheran HS South
NCMC Mexico
Suburban South Championships Saint LouisKirkwood HS
Suburban West Conference Meet Lindbergh HS
Veritas Christian Invitational Lawrence, KS.Free State HS
Monday, May 9
Potosi Freshmen Invitational PotosiPotosi HS
Tuesday, May 10
All Corners Meet St. LouisLutheran North
Wednesday, May 11
Vianney Freshman Invitational KirkwoodVianney HS
Thursday, May 12
Vianney Freshman Invitational KirkwoodVianney HS
Saturday, May 14
Class 1 Sectional 2 ClevelandCass Midway
Class 1 Sectional 3 RichmondRichmond HS
Class 1 Sectional 4 AlbanyWayne & Doris Guess Sport...
Class 1 Setional 2 CentraliaCentralia
Class 2 Sectional 2 CentraliaCentralia HS
Class 2 Sectional 3 Hollister, MOHollister HS
Class 2 Sectional 4 RichmondRichmond
Class 2 Sectional Track Meet TBATBA
Class 3 District 1 FarmingtonFarmington HS
Class 3 District 4 Mexico
Class 3 District 4 Meet Oak GroveOak Grove
Class 3 District 5 WashingtonBorgia
Class 3 District 6 Carl JunctionCarl Junction HS
Class 4 District 1 OakvilleOakville HS
Class 4 District 2 Track Meet Eureka HS
Class 4 District 3 St. Louis MOMcCluer
Class 4 District 4 Francis Howell Central
Class 4 District 6 Branson Branson Hs
Class 4 District 7 PeculiarRaymore-Peculiar HS
Class 4 District 8 (HS) Kansas CityPark Hill HS
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2 AfftonRobert G. Brunette Comple...
Friday, May 20
Class 1 State Championships Jefferson CityLincoln University
Class 2 State Championships Jefferson CityLincoln University
Class 2 State Track Meet Jefferson CityLincoln University
MSHSAA Class 1/2 Track and Field Championships Jefferson CityLincoln University
National Christian Homeschool Multi-Events (HS, MS) SpringfieldTBD
Saturday, May 21
Class 1 State Championships Jefferson CityLincoln University
Class 2 State Championships Jefferson CityLincoln University
Class 3 Sect 2 Mexico
Class 3 Sectional 2 Meet MexicoMexico HS
Class 3 Sectional 3 MarshfieldMarshfield HS
Class 4 Section 2 Troy Buchanan HS
Class 4 Sectional 1 WildwoodLafayette / Rockwood
Class 4 Sectional 3
Class 4 Sectional 4 Kansas City Staley HS
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1 St. LouisLutheran South HS
National Christian Homeschool Championship (HS, MS) TBDTBD
Sectional Track Meet TroyTroy Buchanon
Thursday, May 26
Travel To State Track Jefferson City Lincoln University
Friday, May 27
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships Jefferson City Lincoln University
Saturday, May 28
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships Jefferson CityLincoln University
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Jefferson City Lincoln University
June
Wednesday, June 1
All-Time UnionUHS
October
Saturday, October 15
XRC XC Conference KSOlathe

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results