Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Friday, March 18
LVC Outdoor Invitational AnnvilleLebanon Valley
Saturday, March 19
WCU Meet West ChesterWest Chester
Tuesday, March 22
Grove City Mini-Invitational Grove CityGrove City
Saturday, March 26
Big Five Challenge PhiladelphiaUniversity of Penn
Jim Taylor Invitational SelinsgroveSusquehanna
Little Three Championships LancasterFranklin & Marshall
April
Friday, April 1
Danny Curran Invitational Chester, PAWidener University
Slippery Rock Tri Slippery RockSlippery Rock
Saturday, April 2
Juniata Invitational PAHuntingdon
Muhlenberg Invitational AllentownMuhlenberg
Penn Invite PhiladelphiaPenn
Seven-Way Meet EastonLafayette
Saturday, April 9
Bennie Benson Memorial Invitational PittsburghRobert Morris (PA)
Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet PittsburghCarnegie Mellon
Coach P Open BethlehemMoravian
SRU Invitational Slippery RockSlippery Rock
West Chester Invitational West ChesterWest Chester
Sunday, April 10
Lafayette vs Lehigh EastonLafayette
Friday, April 15
Mondschein Multi KutztownKutztown
Saturday, April 16
Bison Outdoor Classic LewisburgBucknell
Husky Open BloomsburgBloomsburg
Mason-Dixon Invitational GettysburgGettysburg
Millersville Metrics MillersvilleMillersville Unioversity
Westminster Invitational New WilmingtonWestminster (PA)
Sunday, April 17
CTC Outdoor Championships Center ValleyDeSales University
Greyhound Invite Bethlehem, PAMoravian College
Wednesday, April 20
Gwynedd-Mercy Midweek AmblerGwynedd-Mercy
Thursday, April 21
Widener Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) ChesterWidener University
Saturday, April 23
All-American Meet East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg
Bucknell Team Challenge LewisburgBucknell
Thursday, April 28
The Penn Relays Carnival PhiladelphiaFranklin Field, Universit...
Friday, April 29
Lehigh Games BethlehemLehigh
Penn Relays PhiladelphiaFranklin Field, Universit...
WCU Open West ChesterWest Chester
Saturday, April 30
Maroon & Gold Invitational BloomsburgBloomsburg
Maroon and Gold Invitational BloomsburgBloomsburg
Paul Kaiser Classic ShippensburgShippensburg
May
Sunday, May 1
Centennial Conference Championship AllentownMuhlenberg
Friday, May 6
SRU Qualifier Slippery RockSlippery Rock
Saturday, May 7
Jim Thorpe Outdoor Open University ParkPenn State
Kutztown Invitational KutztownKutztown
Patriot League Championship EastonLafayette
Sunday, May 8
BIG EAST Championships VillanovaVillanova
Friday, May 13
Gator Invitational MeadvilleAllegheny
Saturday, May 14
PSAC Championships Slippery RockSlippery Rock
Tuppany Twilight Last Chance Meet SwarthmoreSwarthmore
Friday, May 20
ECAC DIII Championships BethlehemMoravian

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results