Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

January
Saturday, January 21
Run for the Dream indoor FresnoFresno/Clovis
Saturday, January 28
Los Gatos all comers Los GatosLos gatos HS
Los gatos all comers Los gatos,Las gatos HS
February
Saturday, February 25
Bellarmine Invitational San JoseBellarmine
Monday, February 27
Non-League: CHS,GHS,LOHS,ASHS GilroyGilroy HS
Tuesday, February 28
hank's test saratogahank's place
March
Thursday, March 1
Aptos VS NMC Aptos, Caaptos HS
Gunn Vs SHP Palo AltoGunn HS
Mountain View Practice Meet Mountain ViewMountain View HS
PAL Mills vs Aragon San MateoAragon High
Saturday, March 3
Mt. Pleasent relays San JoseMt Pleasent HS
North Salinas Time Trials SalinasNorth Salinas HS
SCCAL Invitational Aptos, CaAptos HS
Willow Glen Invitational San JoseWillow Glen
Winter Time Trials WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Tuesday, March 6
Monta Vista @ Cupertino CupertinoCupertino HS
Wednesday, March 7
Wilcox @ Homestead CupertinoHomestead
Thursday, March 8
Alisal vs North Salinas SalinasNorth Salinas
Alvarez Vs Gilroy GilroyGilroy High
Aptos VS Harbor High Aptos109 Mariner way
Aragon ve Lowell San FranciscoMcAteer High Track
Fremont @ Santa Clara Santa Clara CASanta Clara High
Gunn Vs Milpitas Palo AltoGunn HS
Los Altos vs Lynbrook Los Altos, CALos Altos High
Mountain View vs Saratoga Mountain ViewMountain View HS
Palma/Notre Dame vs Hollister HollisterSBHS
Scotts Valley, St. Francis CC @ SLV FeltonSLV
Soquel @ Santa Cruz Santa CruzSanta Cruz High
Friday, March 9
Paly Intersquad Palo AltoPaly
Saturday, March 10
K-Bell Invitational CampbellWestmont HS
Wildcat Relays WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Wednesday, March 14
American vs James Logan Union CityLogan
Los Gatos @ Fremont Sunnyvale, CAFremont High
WBAL #1A San MateoCollege of San Mateo
WBAL 1B San JoseBellarmine HS.
Thursday, March 15
Alisal vs Alvarez SalinasAlvarez
Gunn vs. Lynbrook Palo AltoGunn HS
Harbor vs Santa Cruz Santa CruzSanta Cruz
Hollister @ Gilroy GilroyGilroy HS
Monta Vista @ Wilcox Santa ClaraWilcox
MTAL - Chamberlin Pacific GrovePacific Grove HS
PAL Menlo Atherton vs Aragon San MateoAragon High
Palo Alto vs Mountain View Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
PHHS Duel Meet San JosePHHS
Salinas vs North Salinas SalinasNorth Salinas
Santa Clara @ Cupertino CupertinoCupertino HS
Scotts Valley @ Soquel Soquel, CASoquel HS
Watsonville HS @ Monterey HS MontereyMonterey HS
Willow Glen vs LELAND San JoseWillow Glen
Saturday, March 17
Garlic Classic-Christopher High-VG TEAM CHAMPIONS GilroyGilroy HS
St. Francis Invitational Mountain ViewSt. Francis HS
Wednesday, March 21
Homestead Vs Cupertino CupertinoHomestead
NDB vs Mitty San MateoSerra H S
Watsonville HS @ Christopher HS GilroyGilroy HS
Thursday, March 22
Alisal vs Gilroy SalinasAlisal
Aptos @ SLV FeltonSLV
Gunn vs Mountain View Palo AltoGunn HS
Gunn Vs Mt View Palo AltoGunn HS
Los Gatos @ Wilcox Santa ClaraWilcox
Milpitas MilpitasMilpitas HS
North Salinas vs. Hollister HollisterSBHS
Oak Grove vs LELAND San JoseOak Grove
PAL Aragon vs Carlmont BelmontCarlmont High
Palma/Notre Dame vs. Salinas SalinasSalinas HS
Palo Alto vs. Los Altos Los AltosLos Altos high
RLS, PCS, York, GO, Anz, GBK at SOL SoledadSoledad HS
Scotts Valley @ Santa Cruz Santa Cruz, CASanta Cruz HS
Seaside Vs Alvarez SalinasAlvarez High
Woodside, Terra Nova, South San Francisco Tri-Meet WoodsideWoodside HS
Saturday, March 24
Cal Poly Invitational San Luis ObispoCalifornia Polytechnic St...
Freshman Focus SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Serra Thrower's Meet San MateoSerra HS
West Valley Relays CampbellWestmont HS
Tuesday, March 27
Lynbrook vs Mountain View Mountain ViewMountain View HS
Wednesday, March 28
Monte Vista Christian @ WHS WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
NDB vs St. Francis Mtn. ViewSt. Francis H S
WBAL #2A AthertonMenlo
Thursday, March 29
Alisal vs Hollister SalinasAlisal
Christopher vs. NMC GilroyGHS
Greenfield vs Carmel CarmelCarmel
Los Altos vs Saratoga SaratogaSaragota High
Mt View Mountain ViewMt. View HS
Pacific Grove at Soledad SoledadSoledad HS
PAL San Mateo vs Aragon San MateoAragon High
Palma/Notre Dame vs Gilroy SalinasPalma
Salinas vs Alvarez SalinasAlvarez HS
Santa Cruz vs Aptos Aptos@ Aptos
Scotts Valley, Soquel & St. Francis @ SLV FeltonSLV
Small School Cluster at King City King CityKing City HS
ST. Francis CC vs Soquel SoquelSLV HS
St. Ignatius vs. Archbishp Riordan San FranciscoArchbishop Riordan HS
WBAL #2B AthertonSacred Heart Prep
Whs,jhs,echs Daly CityJefferson Hs
Wilcox @ Fremont Sunnyvale, CAFremont High
York, PCS, GBK, Anz King CityKing City HS
Saturday, March 31
Avis Kelly Invitational- Rained out GilroyGilroy HS
Firebird Relays Sunnyvale, CAFremont HS
King City Invitational King City, CAWar Memorial Stadium
April
Wednesday, April 4
LELAND vs Santa Teresa San JoseLELAND
NDB vs Presentation San JoseBellarmine Prep
Thursday, April 5
Cupertino @ Wilcox Santa ClaraWilcox
Lynbrook vs. Saratoga SaratogaSaratoga HS
Milpitas vs Los Altos Los AltosLos Altos High
Monta Vista Vs Santa Clara Santa ClaraSanta Clara HS
Soledad at Carmel CarmelCarmel HS
Friday, April 6
Stanford Invitational StanfordStanford University
Saturday, April 7
Chabot Relay&Distance Festival HaywardChabot College
Don Bell "QuickSilver Classic" San JoseLeland HS
Stanford Invitational (HS, MS) Palo AltoCobb Field
Thursday, April 12
Aptos intersquad meet AptosAptos HS
Burlingame, Hillsdale, Woodside BurlingameBurlingame HS
Christopher vs. Monterey GilroyGHS
Fremont & MV @ Homestead Sunnyvale, CAHomestead High
Gunn Vs Saratoga SaratogaSaratoga HS
Los Gatos @ Cupertino CupertinoCupertino HS
Monta Vista Vs Homestead CupertinoHomestead HS
MTAL Cluster meet at Pacific Grove Pacific GrovePacific Grove HS
PAL Aragon vs Sequoia Edwood CitySequoia High
Palma and Notre Dame Alumni Meet SALINASPalma
Palo Alto Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
Salinas vs Alisal SalinasAlisal HS
Soquel, Harbor, Scotts Valley @ SLV FeltonSLV
St. Francis vs Santa Cruz Santa CruzSanta Cruz
WHS @ North Monterey County HS CastrovilleNMC
Saturday, April 14
North Salinas Invitational SalinasNSHS
North Salinas Invitational and Relays SalinasNorth Salinas
Serra Top 7 San MateoSerra HS
Monday, April 16
Los Altos vs Mountain View Mountain ViewMountain View HS
Wednesday, April 18
LELAND-Leigh-Mt. Pleasant-Silver Creek San JoseMt. Pleasant
NDB vs Valley Christian San JoseValley Christian
ST. Francis CC & Soquel vs Aptos AptosAptos HS
WBAL #3A AthertonMenlo
WBAL #3B AthertonSacred Heart Prep
Thursday, April 19
Alvarez Vs Hollister HollisterHollister High
Cap, Hmb, Whs WoodsideWoodside Hs
Gilroy vs Salinas SalinasSalinas HS
Gunn Vs Palo Alto Palo AltoGunn HS
Harbor HS vs Santa Cruz HS Santa Cruz, caSanta Cruz HS
MTAL Cluster Meet at Greenfield Greenfield, Ca. Greenfield H.S
MVC vs Monterey WatsonvilleMVC
PAL Westmoor vs Aragon San MateoAragon High
Palma/Notre Dame vs NSHS SalinasNSHS
Pcs, Gbk, Pg SoledadSoledad Hs
PG vs Carmel CarmelCarmel
Soledad at King City King CityKing City HS
Wilcox @ Santa Clara Santa ClaraSanta Clara
Friday, April 20
CCS Top 8 Classic San JoseSan Jose City College
Saturday, April 21
Bill Kearney Invitational SalinasHartnell College
F/S PAL Championships Daly CityWestmoor High
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational Pacific Grove, CAPacific Grove HS
San Mateo Bearcat Invite San MateoSan Mateo High
Tuesday, April 24
Cupertino @ Fremont Sunnyvale, CAFremont High
Wednesday, April 25
NDB vs St.Ignatius San FranciscoSt Ignatius
Thursday, April 26
Alisal vs Palma/Notre Dame SalinasPalma
Aptos vs Scotts valley Scotts valleyScotts valley High
Greenfield at Soledad SoledadSoledad HS
Gunn vs. Los Altos Los AltosLos Altos High
King City & Gonzales @ Pacific Grove Pacific GrovePacific Grove HS
LELAND vs Westmont San JoseLELAND
Mountain View vs Milpitas Mountain ViewMountain View HS
MTAL Small School Cluster Meet at Carmel Carmel Carmel HS
MVC GilroyCHS
N. Salinas Vs Alvarez SalinasAlvarez
Palo Alto Vs Saratoga Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
San Benito vs Salinas SalinasSalinas HS
Santa Clara vs Los Gatos Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Seaside / MVC @ Christopher GilroyGilroy HS
SLV @ Santa Cruz Santa CruzSanta Cruz High
ST. Francis CC & Harbor at Soquel SoquelSoquel
Friday, April 27
PAL Trials Pacifica Terra Nova High
Saturday, April 28
Alisal Invitational (All entries via directathleti... SalinasAlisal HS
Mt. Hamilton Div F/S Finals San JoseMt. Pleasant
PAL Frosh-Soph Meet Daly CityWestmoor HS
WBAL JV Finals AthertonSacred Heart Prep
Monday, April 30
SCVAL/El Camino League trials Sunnyvale, CAFremont High
May
Tuesday, May 1
De Anza Trials Los AltosLos Altos HS
Mt Hamilton Div Trials San JoseMt. Pleasant
Wednesday, May 2
Gilroy vs North Salinas GilroyGilroy HS
NDB vs Sacred Heart Cathedral San MateoSerra HS
Palma/Notre Dame vs Alvarez SalinasPalma
SCVAL/El Camino League Finals Sunnyvale, CAFremont High
Thursday, May 3
De Anza Finals Los AltosLos Altos HS
Mt. Hamilton Div Finals San JoseMt. Pleasant
MVC vs NMC CastrovilleNMC
SCCAL Trials FeltonSLV
Seaside HS @ WHS WatsonvilleWHS
Friday, May 4
MTAL Frosh/Soph Finals SoledadSoledad HS
PAL Championships PacificaTerra Nova
Salinas City Championships SalinasSalinas HS
Saturday, May 5
SCCAL Finals FeltonSLV
Tuesday, May 8
MBL Trials WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
MTAL Trials Pacific GrovePacific Grove HS
TCAL Trials SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Wednesday, May 9
MBL Trials WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
WBAL JV Trials San MateoCollege of San Mateo
WBAL Varsity Trials San MateoCollege of San Mateo
WCAL Girls Trials Mountain ViewSt. Francis H S
Thursday, May 10
BVAL Finals San JoseMt. Pleasant
Friday, May 11
MBL Championships WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
MTAL Finals King CityKing City HS
SCVAL Championship Meet Santa ClaraSanta Clara High
TCAL Championships GilroyGilroy HS
WCAL Finals Mountain ViewSt. Francis H S
Saturday, May 12
UCSC throwers meet Santa cruzShaffer park
WBAL JV Finals Daly CityWestmoor HS
WBAL Varsity Finals Daly CityWestmoor HS
Monday, May 14
MVC MVCMVC
Saturday, May 19
CCS Semi-Finals GilroyGilroy HS
Friday, May 25
CCS Championships GilroyGilroy HS
Sunday, May 27
Pacific Open Championships (HS, MS) San MateoCollege of San Mateo
June
Thursday, June 21
Los Gatos AC (HS, MS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
July
Thursday, July 19
Los Gatos AC (HS, MS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Shaffer AC (HS, MS) Santa CruzShaffer Park

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results