Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Monday, March 12
Practice HamltonHamilton
Wednesday, March 21
Little Flower, North Mac, New Burlin RivertonRiverton
Saturday, March 24
Pawnee Relays PawneePawnee
Tuesday, March 27
Bushnell BushnellBushnell
Payson/Unity QuincyFlinn
Warrensburg/Latham RivertonRiverton
Warsaw WarsawWarsaw
Thursday, March 29
Auburn, Mt. Pulaski RivertonRiverton
Bushnell BushnellBushnell
ISD ISDISD
Turner vs. Chatham/NG Jacksonville, ILJHS Track
Friday, March 30
West Prairie QuincyFlinn Stadium
Saturday, March 31
Hannibal HF Relay HannibalHannibal
Rochester Invite RochesterRochester
April
Monday, April 2
Bushnell/Prairie City/Avon BushnellBPCA
Tuesday, April 3
7th/8th Grade Meet FrankfortSummit Hill Junior HS
Pittsfield (practice meet) PittsfieldPittsfield HS
Warsaw WarsawWarsaw
Wednesday, April 4
Carthage CarthageCarthage
Thursday, April 5
Auburn, North Mac, Pawnee AuburnAuburn
Cary vs McHenry CaryCary Jr High
Liberty LibertyLiberty
McHenry vs Cary Cary@ Cary Junior High
MVJHS vs Carmi Middle School/Eldorado CarmiCarmi Middle School
WMS Illini central Mason CityIllini Central HS
Monday, April 9
Camp Point Camp PointCamp Point
Tuesday, April 10
Carthage CarthageCarthage
Cary vs Lundahl Crystal LakeLundahl MS
CLA Arlington HeightsChristian Liberty Academy
Coal City Coal CityCoal City Middle School
Pikeland PittsfieldPittsfield
Warsaw WarsawWarsaw
Wednesday, April 11
United MonmouthUnited
Thursday, April 12
Beardstown BeardstownBeardstown
BUGC/Lorenzo Smith BourbonnaisBourbonnais Upper Grade C...
Cary vs. Marlowe CaryCary Jr High
Macomb MacombMacomb
Turner vs. Sp. Washington Jacksonville, ILJHS Track
Warsaw Bobcat Relays WarsawWarsaw
Friday, April 13
Ausl Elm Track Meet ChicagoOrr Hs
S-V Invite SesserSesser-Valier HS
Saturday, April 14
Bobby Dunlap Relays MonmouthSunny Lane Track
County AuburnAuburn
Rushville Relays RushvilleRushville
Warrior Invite SpringfieldSpringfield
Monday, April 16
JSWEC Conference Meet Du Quoin, IL Du Quoin HS
Macomb MacombMacomb
Macomb QuincyQuincy
Summit Hill - 6th grade FrankfortSummit Hill Junior HS
Tuesday, April 17
Bpc-A/ics/wp BushnellBpc Hs
Carthage CarthageCarthage
Cary vs Nippersink Richmond, ILNippersink Middle School
CLA Arlington HeightsChristian Liberty Academy
Monmouth/Roseville MonmouthMonmouth/Roseville
Pittsfield PittsfieldPittsfield Illinois
Sandwich Triangular with Mendota, Kaneland Sandwich IllSandwich HS
WMS, SCS, Talyorville Visonary RivertonRiverton
Wednesday, April 18
5/6 Carthage CarthageCarthage
Geneva South Middle School GenevaDual meet--Geneva vs. Hub...
Ivc Seneca SenecaSeneca Hs
Thursday, April 19
BUGC / Kankakee BourbonnaisBourbonnais Upper Grade C...
Cary vs Johnsburg JohnsburgJohnsburg Jr. high
Colt Invitational MendonMendon
Oswego Plank OswegoOswego East HS
Turner vs. West Central/Carrollton/NG Jacksonville, ILJHS Track
WMSvs JMS,BSSA SpringfieldLHS
Friday, April 20
CCSD #204 (Pinckneyville) Invitational Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
Saturday, April 21
7 & 8 Hancock County WarsawWarsaw
Bobby Dunlap Relays MonmouthSunny Lane Track
St. Rita ChicagoSt. Rita HS
Monday, April 23
Kaneland vs Oswego Traughber vs Wheaton Ac. Maple ParkKaneland HS
Liberty LibertyLiberty
Sand Valley Conference/Meet BushnellBPCA
Turner vs. Pittsfield/North Greene Jacksonville, ILJHS Track
Tuesday, April 24
Beach Park Tri ZionZion HS
Benton Quad BentonBenton Middle School
Carrollton/Greenfield/Pleasant Hill/St. Francis CarrolltonCHS
Carthage CarthageCarthage
Cary vs Parkland CaryCary Jr High
Payson/Unity/Brown County QuincyFlinn
Rochester vs WMS RochesterRochester
Wednesday, April 25
5/6 County Meet CarthageCarthage
6th Grade- Rochester, GMS RivertonRiverton
Bushnell/Avon 6th Grade Meet BushnellBushnell/Avon
QHS Invite QuincyFlinn
SW Christian Palos HeightsSouthwest Christian HS
Thursday, April 26
Cary vs Northwood WoodstockNorthwood Middle School
City Track meet SpfldLanphier HS
DMS Invite Du Quoin, IL Du Quoin HS
Jordan vs McPherson ChicagoChase Park
Pcc At Pittsfield PittsfieldPittsfield Il
Rushville RushvilleRushville
Williamsville WilliamsvilleWilliamsville
Friday, April 27
Carrollton/Illini/North Greene/Griggsville CarrolltonCHS
Central Camp PointCentral
Saturday, April 28
Illini West JerseyvilleJerseyville
Mt. Zion Invite Mt. ZionMt. Zion
Monday, April 30
Rushville RushvilleRushville
May
Tuesday, May 1
5/6th Ravenswood/Ridge ChicagoRiver Park
Cary vs Creekside CaryCary Jr High
Monmouth/ICS MonmouthSunny Lane Track
Round Lake Tri Round LakeRound Lake HS
Sang. Area Invite RochesterRochester
SMSC 7th Grade Boys WaucondaWauconda HS
SMSC 7th Grade Girls WaucondaWauconda HS
SMSC 8th Grade Boys WaucondaWauconda Middle School
SMSC 8th Grade Girls WaucondaWauconda HS
Warsaw WarsawWarsaw
Wednesday, May 2
North Shore Invite WinnetkaNorth Shore Country Day S...
SIJHSAA Region 5 HighlandHighland HS
WMS vs Mt. Zion SpringfieldLanphier HS
Thursday, May 3
1st Annual Edison Wolf Relays ChicagoResurrection HS
7/8 Ravenswood/Ridge ChicagoRiver Park
Carrollton/Our Saviour/Pleasant Hill CarrolltonCHS
Cary vs Bernotas Crystal LakeBernotas Middle School
Hannibal HannibalHannibal
Liberty LibertyLiberty
Manteno MantenoManteno HS
Northern Athletic Conference RockfordRockford Christian Middle...
Saturday, May 5
BPC JHS Class A Sectional BushnellBushnell BPCA
Falcon Invite SpringfieldSEHS
NWGS Conference Meet Round LakeRound Lake HS
Virginia Sectional JacksonvilleJacksonville ISD
Monday, May 7
Cary vs. Heineman CaryCary Jr Jigh
New Trier Feeder Meet WinnetkaNew Trier HS
Wms Lmbc Bssa SpfldLanphier Hs
Tuesday, May 8
Greene County Meet CarrolltonCHS
Porta, Rochester RivertonRiverton
Tri County Conference Championships HighlandHighland MS
Wednesday, May 9
Cary vs. Beardsley CaryCary jr High
Chase Park Meet Chicago
SW Christian Palos HeightsSouthwest Christian HS
Thursday, May 10
Johnson Meet ChicagoDouglas Park Track
Saturday, May 12
2A Sectionals RushvilleRushville
elementery track chicagoekersol stadium
IESA Class A State 5/11-5/12 East PeoriaEastSide Centre
IESA Springfield Sectional SpringfieldSE HS
Thornton Calumet CityThornton Fractional North...
Tuesday, May 15
Big 5 LewistownLewistown
Wednesday, May 16
8th Grade Two-Rivers Conference Championship WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
CPS Network Meet ChicagoHanson Stadium
ESSP Burnham Park Network Qualifier ChicagoEckersall Stadium
Friday, May 18
Sectionals TBATBA
State Track Meet PeoriaPeoria
Saturday, May 19
Lake Calumet qualifier Skyway ChicagoEkersall Stadium
Lake Calumet/ Rock Island/ Skyway Qualifier ChicagoEckersall Stadium
Monday, May 21
CPS O'Hare Network Meet ChicagoHanson Statium
ISL Championships Arlington HeightsChristian Liberty Academy
Tuesday, May 22
*CPS Super Region #1 ChicagoHanson Stadium
7/8th Ravenswood/Ridge Network Meet ChicagoLane Tech HS
Time kk
Wednesday, May 23
*CPS Super Region #2 ChicagoEckersall Stadium
5/6th Ravenswood/Ridge Network Meet ChicagoLane Tech HS
Saturday, May 26
Champ naperville2324
Tuesday, May 29
*CPS Super Regional #4 ChicagoHanson Stadium
CPS super regional #4 chicagoHanson Stadium
Wednesday, May 30
*CPS Super Regional #3 ChicagoEckersall Stadium
June
Saturday, June 2
*CPS ESSP Championships ChicagoHanson Stadium
October
Thursday, October 25
NPC Conf napnape

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results