Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

February
Wednesday, February 22
Blue-Gold Scrimmage TucsonMarana HS
Wednesday, February 29
Agua Fria vs. Liberty AvondaleAgua Fria
Alhambra, Maryvale, Camelback,Paradise Valley PhoenixAlhambra HS
Barry Goldwater @ Valley Vista SupriseValley Vista HS
Brophy/Xavier/DV PhoenixBrophy
Buena vs Tucson TucsonTucson High
Cactus Shadows vs Notre Dame Prep Cave CreekCactus Shadows
Catalina Foothills/Pusch Ridge vs. Canyon del Oro Oro ValleyCanyon del Oro HS
Centennial vs Prescott PeoriaCentennial
Central vs. Kellis PhoenixCentral HS
Coolidge/Florence/Santa Cruz CoolidgeCoolidge High
Cortez vs South Mtn PhoenixCortez
Desert Mountain MesaDesert Mountain
Desert Mountain vs, Sunrise Mountain ScottsdaleDesert Mountain
Fairfax/Moon Valley LaveenBetty Fairfax HS
Flowing Wells vs Salpointe Catholic vs Vista Grand... 3725 N flowing WellsFlowing Wells HS
Horizon vs Washington, Pinnacle ScottsdaleHorizon
Ironwood vs Willow Canyon GlendaleIronwood HS
La Joya Vs. Peoria AvondaleLa Joya
Marana, Casa Grande, Immaculate Heart vs. Marana M... TucsonMarana Mt. View
North at Chaparral ScottsdaleChaparral
North Canyon Vs. Buckeye Buckeye Buckeye
North Canyon vs. Buckeye BuckeyeBuckeye
Pueblo, Cholla @ Santa Rita TucsonSanta Rita
Sabino @ Amphi, Desert Christian TucsonAmphi
Sierra Linda vs. Copper Canyon GlendaleCopper Canyon
Sunnyside vs Cienega VailCienega HS
Verrado @ Greenway Phoenix*Greenway HS
Wickenburg Multi WickenburgWickenburg HS
Youngker vs. Shadow Ridge BuckeyeYoungker
March
Thursday, March 1
Havasu Multi 3/1 Lake Havasu CityThunderbolt Middle School
San Manuel MULTI MEET vs RAY,BABO,IMMHSCT San Manuel, AzSan Manuel HS
Westview - Independence GlendaleIndependence
Friday, March 2
Barwick Relays Apache JunctionAJHS
Metro Relays (PUHSD Relays) PhoenixMaryvale HS
Toro Relays Mesa, AZMountain View HS
Saturday, March 3
36th Annual Paradise Valley Relays PhoenixParadise Valley HS
Aztec Invitational Tempe Corona del Sol HS
Desert Classic Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
Lake Havasu Rotary Invitational Lake Havasu CityThunderbolt Middle School
MVHS Mustang Classic ArizonaKayenta
Ted James Invitational DouglasDouglas HS
Tolleson Invitational TollesonTolleson Union HS
Tolleson Invitational Elite ArizonaTolleson
Tuesday, March 6
Valley Christian Early Qualifier ChandlerValley Christian HS
Wednesday, March 7
2012 NPA Skydome Classic FlagstaffNorthern Arizona Universi...
Apache Junction Apache JuncttionAJHS
ASDB, Ajo, SCA, Joy @ Phoenix CHristian PhoenixPhoenix Christian HS
Barry Goldwater vs Mountain Ridge, Betty Fairfax PhoenixBarry Goldwater HS
Boulder Creek - Westview AvondaleWestview
Cactus @ Paradise Valley PhoenixParadise Valley HS
Canyon del Oro vs. Salpointe TucsonSalpointe HS
Central @ Shadow Mountain PhoenixShadow Mtn
Cholla @Nogales NogalesNogales
Cienega D. View Marana RUHS TucsonRincon University HS
DV/Mesa Mt. View PhoenixDesert Vista
Dysart/Tolleson TollesonTUHS
Fountain Hills vs Cactus Shadows Fountain HillsFHHS
Globe Multi Meet GlobeGlobe Hs
Ironwood Ridge at Catalina Foothills TucsonCatalina Foothills HS
Kingman vs. Lake Havasu, Mohave, River Valley KingmanKingman HS
Liberty vs. Estrella Foothills, Independence PeoriaLiberty HS
Marana MV/Desert Christian vs Tucson TucsonTucson High
Maryvale vs. Agua Fria, North & Trevor Browne PhoenixMaryvale HS
Millennium vs. Alhambra PhoenixMillennium HS
Moon Valley vs. Apollo, Thunderbird, Glendale and ... PhoenixMoon Valley HS
North Canyon vs. Carl Hayden PhoenixNorth Canyon
page test pagepage
Peoria vs Camel Back, Ironwood PeoriaPeoria HS
Pinnacle vs LaJoya, Horizon PhoenixPinnacle HS
Sabino, Douglas, P.R. TucsonSabino HS
Sahuaro & Flowing Wells Tucson, AZSahuaro HS
Saint Mary's @ Cortez PhoenixCortez HS
San Tan Foothills/Maricopa MaricopaMaricopa HS
Shadow Ridge vs. Cesar Chavez @ Verrado Verrado HS
Sierra Linda HS VS. Buckeye PhoenixSierra Linda HS
South Mountain vs. Copper Canyon PhoenixSouth Mountain
Sunnyside, Desert View, Rio Rico TucsonSunnyside HS
vs. Desert Edge PeoriaSunrise Mountain
Wickenburg WickenburgWickenburg Hugh
Willow Canyon@ Valley Vista SurpriseValley Vista HS
Thursday, March 8
Brophy AMDG PhoenixBrophy
MUSD Elementary Invite TucsonMountain View HS
Friday, March 9
Benson Open #1 (field events qualifier) BensonBenson track & field faci...
Phoenix Christian Invitational PhoenixPhoenix Christian HS
Saturday, March 10
Lions Invite BuckeyeBuckeye HS
Payson Frosh/Soph Invitational PaysonPayson HS
Rattler Booster Invitational (formerly North Canyo... PhoenixNorth Canyon
Wednesday, March 14
Barry Goldwater vs. Shadow Mountain PhoenixBarry Goldwater
Cactus vs Ironwood GlendaleCactus HS
Centennial vs. Moon Valley PeoriaCentennial
Cholla @ Sahuarita SahuaritaSahuarita
Desert Mountain vs Peoria, Chaparral ScottsdaleDesert Mountain HS
Gaucho Relays Glendale, AZGlendale Community Colleg...
Horizon vs St. Mary's ScottsdaleHorizon
Independence HS vs. Apollo HS and Glendale HS GlendaleIndependence HS
Kellis vs. Pinnacle GlendaleRaymond S. Kellis HS
North Canyon vs. Cortez PhoenixNorth Canyon
Notre Dame Prep vs. Saguaro vs. Seton Catholic Scottsdale, AZSaguaro HS
Paradise Valley @ Mountain Ridge HS 22800 North 67th AveMountain Ridge HS
Sahuaro/Immacuclate Heart vs. Canyon del Oro Oro ValleyCanyon del Oro HS
Sunnyside vs Marana Mt. View MaranaMarana Mt. View
Thunderbird vs. Liberty, Washington Phoenix1750 W. Thunderbird Rd.
Thursday, March 15
Morenci Open MorenciMorenci HS
Smhs March Qualifier San Manuel,azSmhs
Willie Williams Invitational TucsonUniversity of Arizona Dra...
Friday, March 16
Husky Invite ScottsdaleHorizon HS
Mohave Electric Invitational Bullhead City, AzMohave HS
Page Multiple PagePage HS
Round Valley Invitational EagarRV Dome
Willie Williams Invitational TucsonUniversity of Arizona Dra...
Saturday, March 17
Bourgade Invitational Phoenix, AzBourgade Catholic HS
Willie Williams Invitational TucsonUniversity of Arizona Dra...
Sunday, March 18
Spring Break ( 18-24) Pratice TBA PHOENIXPARADISE VALLEY
Wednesday, March 21
Agua Fria vs. St. Mary's and North Avondale AzAgua Fria HS
Alhambra Camelback EF PhoenixEF
Combs San Tan ValleyCombs HS
Cougar Relays Show LowCougar Stadium
Desert View, Cholla @Santa Rita TucsonSanta Rita
Desert Vista Vs. Mt. Pointe PhoenixMountain Pointe
Dysart, South Mtn. Westview AvondaleWestview
Estrella Foothills vs. Moon Valley, Camelback, Alh... GoodyearEstrella Foothills HS
Fairfax/Chavez/Millennium LaveenBetty Fairfax HS
Flowing Wells/Rio Rico/Pueble/IH TucsonFlowing Wells HS
Kingman vs. Prescott, Beaver Dam ArizonaKingman
La Jolla/ Copper Canyon at Central PhoenixCentral High Shool
Maricopa Qualifier MaricopaMaricopa HS
Saguaro vs Cactus Shadows, SCA, Scottsdale Prep ScottsdaleSaguaro
Sahuaro, Nogales, Sabino tucsonSahuaro
Salpointe and Desert Christian at Catalina Foothil... TucsonCatalina Foothills HS
Sedona Friendship Meet AZSedona
Shadow Ridge vs. Valley Vista vs. Buckeye SurpriseShadow Ridge HS
Trevor Browne vs. Desert Edge PhoenixTrevor Browne HS
Tucson Magnet Casa Grande, AZVista Grande
Verrado & Bradshaw Mtn @ Willow Canyon Suprise, AZWillow Canyon HS
Youngker vs. Sierra Linda BuckeyeYoungker
Thursday, March 22
Safford Booster Invitational Safford, ArizonaSafford HS
Friday, March 23
Chandler Rotary Invitational ChandlerChandler HS
Spring Break Hep/Dec PLPL
Saturday, March 24
40th Annual Rincon Relays TucsonRincon University HS
Chandler Rotary Invitational ChandlerChandler HS
Matt Showers Memorial Camp VerdeCamp Verde HS
Tuesday, March 27
Metro Small Schools Meet PhoenixBourgade Catholic HS
Wednesday, March 28
AofTuc Fl Wells Mt View RUHS TucsonRincon University HS
Apollo vs. Ironwood HS and Maryvale HS GlendaleApollo HS
Cactus Shadows vs McClintock Cave CreekCactus Shadows
Cactus, Centennial vs. Kellis GlendaleCactus HS
Camelback, Shadow Mtn, Carl Hayden AZCamelback
Chaparral vs Sunrise Mtn. and Horizon ScottsdaleChaparral
Cholla and Immaculate Heart at Catalina Foothills TucsonCatalina Foothills HS
Coolidge/VCHS/Maricopa MaricopaMaricopa HS
Cortez, Millennium and Alhambra PhoenixCortez HS
Deer Valley vs. Moon Valley and Agua Fria GlendaleMoon Valley HS
Desert Vista/ Basha Chandlerdv
Empire/Sabino/Palo Verde VailEmpire HS
Independence Vs. Copper Canyon GlendaleCopper Canyon
Ironwood Ridge/Amphi vs. Canyon del Oro Oro ValleyCanyon del Oro HS
Liberty vs. Kingman, Betty Fairfax PeoriaLiberty HS
Marana, Desert View, Vista Grande TucsonMarana HS
MVHS Sunset Meet KayentaMonument Valley HS
North Canyon vs. Shadow Ridge vs. Verrado Surprise Shadow Ridge
North vs. Desert Mtn. & Sierra Linda PhoenixNorth
Peoria, Buckeye Vs. Washington Peoria Peoria HS
Pinnacle vs Cesar Chavez PhoenixPinnacle HS
Prescott/Willow Canyon at Central PhoenixCentral HS
Ray Multi Meet Kerarny,azRay Hs
Safford Tri-County Invitational SaffordSafford HS
Salpointe, Sahuaro, Pusch Ridge TucsonSalpointe
South Mtn vs T. Browne, Glendale PhoenixSouth Mtn
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS TollesonTUHS
Sunnyside/Tucson High vs Pueblo TucsonPueblo High
Youngker vs. Westview, La Joya BuckeyeYoungker
Friday, March 30
60th Kiwanis Invitational (Casa Grande) Casa GrandeVista Grande HS
7th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays AZChandler
Glendale Union District Relays GlendaleApollo HS
Scottsdale Distance Classic ScottsdaleSaguaro HS
Saturday, March 31
Bill Taylor Kiwanas Invitational BisbeeBisbee
Bill Taylor Kiwanis Invitational BisbeeBisbee HS
Desert Cat Classic TucsonPima Community College We...
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase PhoenixO'Connor HS
Peoria Invitational Peoria, AZPeoria HS
Pioneer Invitational PhoenixPinnacle HS
Red Rock Invitational SedonaSedona Red Rock HS
April
Wednesday, April 4
Amphitheater & Douglas 125 west yavapai rdAmphitheater HS
Asdb Open Meet Tucson, AzArizona School For The De...
Bradshaw Mountain vs Prescott PrescottPrescott HS
BUHSD Relays Buckeye Youngker HS
Cactus Shadows vs Coronado Cave CreekCactus Shadows
Cienega, Marana, Sabino VailCienega HS
Copper/ Tolleson TollesonTolleson
Desert Vista/Perry Chandlerdv
Florence Home FlorenceFHS
Glendale District JV Meet PhoenixGreenway HS
Marana Mt. View, Nogales vs. Desert View TucsonDesert View HS
McClintock vs. Notre Dame Prep TempeMcClintock HS
Phoenix Christian Twilight Qualifier PhoenixPhoenix Christian HS
Poston Butte vs. Combs AZSantan Valley
RUHS/Tucson High vs Palo Verde TucsonPalo Verde
Sahuaro, Santa Rita, St. Augustine TucsonSahuaro HS
Santa Curz Valley(Eloy)/Maricopa MaricopaMaricopa HS
Smhs April Qualifier San Manuel,azSmhs
Sunnyside, Buena, Rio Rico TucsonSunnyside HS
Wednesday Qualifier Queen Creek, AZQueen Creek HS
Thursday, April 5
Benson Open #2 - qualifier BensonBenson HS track & field
Cougar Invitational Show LowShow Low HS
Independence Vs. Thunderbird PhoenixPhoenix
Wrangler Invitational WickenburgWickenburg HS
Friday, April 6
AZ Hep/Dec TucsonMarana HS
Joesph City Invitational Joseph CityJoesph City HS
Saturday, April 7
Arizona Prep Multi-Events MaranaMarana HS
Kingman Invitational ArizonaKingman HS
Sun Angel Track Classic TempeASU
Wednesday, April 11
Chaparral @ Paradise Valley PhoenixParadise Valley HS
BG @DV Glendale Deer Valley HS
Boulder Creek Multi AnthemBoulder Creek
Camelback vs Thunderbrd PhoenixCamelback
Catalina Foothills and Desert Christian at Sabino TucsonSabino HS
Centennial HS vs. Apollo HS PeoriaCentennial HS
Cesar Chavez vs. Carl Hayden and Agua Fria PhoenixCarl Hayden
Dysart and Maryvale Phoenix, AZ 85033 Maryvale HS
Florence 5 Way FlorenceFlorence HS
Flowing Wells/Catalina/Pusch Ridge TucsonFlowing Wells HS
Horizon vs Cactus/Central ScottsdaleHorizon
LaJoya, Buckeye, Copper Canyon AvondaleLaJoya
Liberty, St. Marys & Arizona Lutheran & Verrado BuckeyeVerrado HS
Moon Valley vs. Washington, Youngker GlendaleMoon Valley
Mt. View/Canyon del Oro vs. Vista Grande Casa GrandeVista Grande HS
North Canyon vs. Tolleson TollesonTolleson
North vs. Independence PhoenixNorth
Peoria, Desert Edge, Westview PeoriaPeoria
Pinnacle vs Shadow Mt PhoenixPinnacle HS
Ray Multi Meet Kearny,azRay Hs
Sahuaro/RUHS vs DesertView vs Pueblo TucsonSahuaro HS
Sedona Invitational SedonaSedona Red Rock HS
Shadow Ridge, Alhambra, Desert Mountain ScottsdaleDesert Mountain
Sierra Linda vs South Mtn vs Millenium TollesonSierra Linda
Snowflake Coed Relays Snowflake, AZ Snowflake HS
Sunnyside, Marana, Amphi TucsonSunnyside HS
Tempe Union HS District City Meet (FR/JV) TempeCorona del Sol HS/Desert ...
Tucson High/Cholla vs Cienega TucsonCienega
Willow vs. Kellis and Ironwood SurpriseWillow Canyon HS
Friday, April 13
Beck Matthews Freshman Invite PhxDesert Vista HS
Blue Ridge Invitational LakesideBlue Ridge HS
Lake Havasu Multi 4/13 Lake Havasu CityThunderbolt Middle School
Southern Arizona Distance Classic TucsonSabino HS
Toro Invite MesaMountain View HS
Saturday, April 14
Glendale Knights of Columbus PhoenixBourgade HS
Greenway Invitational PhoenixGreenway HS
Valley Christian Invitational ChandlerValley Chritsian HS
Westside Invitational GlendaleDeer Valley
Tuesday, April 17
Jerry Lee Invitational BensonBenson HS track & field
Wednesday, April 18
Agua Fria vs. Centennial and Sierra Linda AvondaleAgua Fria HS
ALA Invitational PhoenixBourgade Catholic HS
AofTuc D. Christian I Ridge TucsonRincon University HS
Apollo & Washington at Millennium GoodyearMillennium HS
Barry Goldwater @ Sandra Day Oconnor PhoenixO'connor
Chapparal, Sandra Day O'Connor, Copper Canyon ScottsdaleChapparal
Cienega Mid Week Invite (HS, UnA) VailCienega HS
Ironwood vs Alahambra, Carl Hayden GlendaleIronwood HS
Kellis vs. Independence/Desert Edge GlendaleRaymond S. Kellis
La Joya Goldwater Trevor Brown PhoenixTrevor Brown
Mohave Multi Bullhead CityMohave HS
Mountain Ridge vs. Cactus & North PeoriaMountain Ridge
North Canyon vs. Thunderbird vs. Central PhoenixCentral
Paradise Valley, Prescott @ Greenway GlendaleGreenway HS
Sahuarita/Canyon del Oro vs. Douglas DouglasDouglas HS
Salpointe, Amphi vs. Marana Mt. View TucsonMarana Mt. View
Shadow Mountain vs. Desert Mountain, Horizon PhoenixShadow Mountain HS
Shadow Ridge, Kingman @ Cesar Chavez PhoenixCesar Chavez
South Mountain vs. Betty Fairfax, Youngker PhoenixSouth Mountain
St. Mary's, Glendale, Phx Christian, Westview AvondaleWestview
Sunnyside, Cholla, Pusch Ridge, Santa Rita TucsonSunnyside HS
Sunrise Mt. vs. Liberty PeoriaSunrise Mt.
Tucson and Rio Rico at Catalina Foothills TucsonCatalina Foothills HS
TUHS/BradshawMtn./Boulder Creek AnthemBoulder Creek
Verrado, Sunnyslope Vs. Buckeye Buckeye Buckeye
Willow Canyon vs Pinnacle SurpriseWillow Canyon HS
Friday, April 20
Apache Junction Invitational Apache JunctionApache Junction HS
Berg Seeger Classic TucsonArizona School For the De...
Buffalo Stampede TempeTempe HS
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational SaffordSafford HS
Hohokam Invitational MesaWestwood HS
Mario Castro Invitational TucsonSunnyside HS
Mingus Invitational CottonwoodMingus Union HS
Mogollon Invitational HeberMogollon HS
Saturday, April 21
5th Berg/Seeger Classic TucsonArizona School for the De...
62nd Glendale Invitational Glendale, AZ Glendale Community Colleg...
Hal Anders Invitational at Apollo HS GlendaleApollo HS
Page Invitational PagePage HS
Queen Creek Invitational Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
Valley Classic PhoenixAlhambra HS
Tuesday, April 24
Phoenix Christian Cougar Twilight Meet PhoenixPhoenix Christian HS
Wednesday, April 25
400-800 Times trials BuckeyeYoungker
Dysart District Championship SurpriseValley Vista High Schoo
Havasu Last Chance Meet Lake HavasuThunderbolt Middle School
Lupe Acevedo Relays LakesideBlue Ridge HS
MVHS Last Chance Meet KayentaMonument Valley HS
Paradise Valley District Meet PhoenixShadow Mtn. HS
PUHSD Championships 4/25-27 PhoenixAlhambra HS
Tempe Union HS District City Meet (Var) PhoenixDesert Vista HS
Tolleson District Meet TollesonTolleson
Thursday, April 26
PUSD JV District Meet PeoriaCentennial HS
Sabino Invitational TucsonSabino HS
Scottsdale JV District Meet ScottsdaleCoronado HS
Valley District Championship Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
Friday, April 27
2012 Chandler City Meet Chandler, AZBasha HS
80th Annual Winslow Track & Field Classic WinslowWinslow HS
Morenci Invitational MorenciMorenci HS
Sabino Invitational TucsonSabino HS
Scottsdale Varsity City ScottsdaleCoronado HS
Smhs Rotary Qualifier San Manuel,azSmhs
Throws challenge buckeye azBuckeye hs
Yavapai County Championships Prescott ValleyBradshaw Mountain HS
Saturday, April 28
Gila Valley Region Track & Field AZ
Wolves Classic GoodyearEstrella Foothills
May
Tuesday, May 1
North East Valley Championship PhoenixHorizon HS
Wednesday, May 2
Glendale Union District Meet Prelims PhoenixMoon Valley HS
Last Knight Qualifier AvondaleWestview HS
NW Region Meet GlendaleDeer Valley HS
SE Valley Championship Queen CreekQCHS
Thursday, May 3
North East Valley Championship PhoenixHorizon HS
Southeastern Arizona Final Qualifier BensonBenson HS track & field f...
Valley Lutheran Qualifier ScottsdaleSalt River HS
Friday, May 4
Agua Fria District/Buckeye District Buckeye Verrado
Desert Vista Last Chance PhoenixDesert Vista HS
Glendale Union District Meet Finals PhoenixMoon Valley HS
Last Chance Invitational TucsonSabino HS
Last Chance State Qualifier PhoenixAlhambra HS
Page Last Chance PagePage HS
Peoria District Meet GlendaleIronwood HS
SE Valley Championship Queen CreekQCHS
Sectionals Div Iv Sect Ii South San Manuel,azSmhs
Snowflake Invitational SnowflakeSnowflake HS
Saturday, May 5
Frosh-Soph Champ/Last Chance Qual Show LowShow Low HS
Old West Qualifier WickenburgWickenburg HS
Peaks Classic Invitational FlagstaffCromer Stadium
Tuesday, May 8
WHS/ALH AvondaleWestview
Wednesday, May 9
Division I State Championship Meet MesaMesa CC
Division II State Championships MesaMesa Community College
Friday, May 11
Division II State Championships (Rain Date) MesaMesa Community College
Division III State Championship Meet MesaMesa CC
Division IV State Championship MesaMesa Community College
Saturday, May 12
Division I State Championship MesaMesa Community College
Division II State Championships MesaMesa Community College
Division III State Championship Meet MesaMesa CC
Division IV State Championship MesaMesa Community College
Wednesday, May 16
Arizona Meet of Champions Phoenix Brophy College Prep HS
Friday, May 18
AZ State Combined Events Championship Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
June
Saturday, June 2
Great Southwest Albuquerque, NMUniversity of New Mexico
Friday, June 22
Arizona Sprints Showcase Chandler, AZChandler HS
Saturday, June 23
Arizona Sprints Showcase Chandler, AZChandler HS
September
Friday, September 28
Desert Twiilight Festival/Nike Pre-Southwest Invit... MesaArizona

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results