Instructions 
With & Without ResultsWith ResultsSearch for Meet
MeetCityLocation
February
+ Add New Meet on February 4Saturday, February 4
CNW Winter Grand PRIX SeattleNathan Hale
+ Add New Meet on February 25Saturday, February 25
Work Day Vancouver, WASkyview
+ Add New Meet on February 27Monday, February 27
First day of practice Joycegym and track
First day of practice (West Gy... KentKent Meridian
First day of track Vancouver, WARoom 503B
Wildcats first day of practice... Seattle West Seattle gym and trac...
+ Add New Meet on February 29Wednesday, February 29
King's Intersquad Meet ShorelineKing's HS
Parent Meeting WoodlandHS Commons
March
+ Add New Meet on March 3Saturday, March 3
Spike Breakfast KentRoad Runner Sports
+ Add New Meet on March 6Tuesday, March 6
Time Trial AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
+ Add New Meet on March 7Wednesday, March 7
Interlake Intersquad WABellevue
Mandatory Parent Meeting KentKent Meridian East Wing A...
Parent Information Night EverettMariner HS
+ Add New Meet on March 8Thursday, March 8
Issy Distance Group Time Trial IssaquahIssaquah HS
Team Time Trial WoodlandBeaver Stadium
Trojan Time Trials Auburn High SchoolTroy Field
+ Add New Meet on March 9Friday, March 9
Issy Sprint Group Time Trial IssaquahIssaquah HS
Kennedy Intrasquad Meet BurienKennedy HS
Orange and Black Intersquad CentraliaTiger Stadium
Purple and White MEET WAAnacortes
Shorewood Time Trial ShorelineShoreline Stadium
SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree SumnerSunset Stadium
+ Add New Meet on March 10Saturday, March 10
Colville Jamboree ColvilleColville HS
Deer Park Blue-Gold Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Eisenhower Jamboree YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Holder Tr...
Kent Jamboree KentFrench Field
Logan Relays Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Parent Clinic/Intersquad Meet EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Parent meeting 9:00 AM/Intrasq... Vancouver, WASkyview
Rogers Intersquad PuyallupSparks Stadium
SPSL Jamboree SumnerSunset Stadium
+ Add New Meet on March 12Monday, March 12
Jog-a-Thon Vancouver, WASkyview
+ Add New Meet on March 13Tuesday, March 13
Jamboree R.A.Long/Evergreen KelsoKelso High
Kingston Inter Squad Meet KingstonKingston HS
Omak Jamboree OmakOmak
+ Add New Meet on March 14Wednesday, March 14
B-E Vs. Mt. Vernon BurlingtonKirkby Field
Cardinal & White Intrasquad Me... Medical LakeMedical Lake
Jamboree (Cascade, Kamiak...) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Jamboree (Shadle, Ferris, Prep... SpokaneShadle
NW 1A/2B/1B League Meet La Conner La Conner HS
SEDRO/ANA/FERN SEDRO-WOOLLEYSEDRO-WOOLLEY
+ Add New Meet on March 15Thursday, March 15
BCS 3-lane Jamboree Clyde HillBellevue Christian School
Bellevue Jamboree BellevueInterlake HS
Bishop Blanchet Intrasquad SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Bonney Lake vs Sumner Bonney LakeBonney Lake
Camas v. Kelso KelsoKelso
Cheney Jamboree Cheney WashingtonCheney Highschool
Davis J.V. Invite YakimaKumler Field
Decatur Intersquad Federal WayDecatur HS
Ephrata Icebreaker EphrataEphrata HS
Inglemoor Jamboree KenmoreInglemoor HS
Island Jamboree Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Jamboree (Granite Falls, Cedar... Granite FallsGranite Falls
Jamboree (SK-OLYMPIA-BELLARMIN... Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Juanita Jamboree KirklandJuanita
Kentridge vs Auburn AuburnAuburn HS
LCA, SC @ CWA Tacoma
Marysville-Shoreline Jamboree MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Mountain View vs Fort Vancouve... VancouverFort Vancouver HS
Naselle, Ocosta, WV @South Ben... South BendSouth Bend
NATHAN HALE JAMBOREE SeattleNATHAN HALE HS
NW B League Preview La Conner La Conner HS
Othello, Ki-Be, Wapato at Pros... ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay VancouverHudson's Bay
RHS Intrasquad RedmondRHS Intrasquad
Skyview and Evergreen @ CR Vancouver, WaCR
Spartan Intersquad Throws meet SammamishSkyline
Vashon, Orting, Chimacum @ CC OrtingOrting HS
Walla Walla Invite Walla WallaMartin Field
Washougal vs Ft. Vancouver VancouverFt. Vancouver
West Valley, Eastmont, East Va... Spokane ValleyWest Valley HS
+ Add New Meet on March 16Friday, March 16
"City Meet" BHS, SQHS, at Seho... BellinghamCivic Stadium
City Jamboree TacomaLincoln
CKSD Jamboree SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Highline School District Jambo... BurienHighline Memorial
Intrasquad ToutleTOUTLE LAKE HS
King's Hosting; Cascade, Cashm... SeattleWoolsey Stadium, Kin's HS...
Lake Stevens, Meadowdale @ Edm... EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Mason County Jamboree SheltonShelton High Climber Stad...
Mt Baker w/Blaine,Lynden DemingMt Baker
Neudorf Stadium Jamboree TukwilaFoster HS
Olympia vs. Capital Jamboree OlympiaCapital HS
Renton Stadium Jamboree RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Seattle Academy PV Jamboree SeattleSeattle Academy Gym
Spartan Intersquad meet SammamishSkyline
Track Friends Opener TumwaterTumwater Stadium
+ Add New Meet on March 17Saturday, March 17
Add It Up Invite TacomaFranklin Pierce School Di...
Chuck Randall Relays Arlington Arlington HS
Lakes Jamboree Lakewood, WAHarry Lang Stadium, Clove...
Longview Rotary Relays LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
Papa Wells Invitational YakimaEast Valley HS
Port Angeles Invite Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Rainier "Ice-Breaker" Invitati... RainierRainier HS
Richland Jamboree Richland, WaFran Rish Stadium
Seattle Academy Relays SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Selah "Last Second" Invite SelahSelah HS
Time Trials SeattleGarfield
Time Trials Seattle SWAC
West Valley Invitational Spokane ValleyWest Valley HS
+ Add New Meet on March 19Monday, March 19
WESCO North All-Comers #1 ArlingtonArlington High
+ Add New Meet on March 20Tuesday, March 20
Bonney Lake @ Decatur Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Columbia vs Washougal WashougalFishback Stadium
Emerald City League Meet CPC/B... KirklandJuanita HS
Grandview Invitational Grandview, WAGrandview, WA
NWC, Raymond, Wishkah, @ No Be... OyehutNorth Beach HS
Wenatchee JV Invite Wenatchee, WaWenatchee Track
+ Add New Meet on March 21Wednesday, March 21
Auburn Riverside vs Curtis University Place, WACurtis HS
Bellevue @ Lake Washington LWHSKirkland
Bellingham and Sedro Woolley a... Mt. VernonMt. Vernon HS
Blaine, Sehome, @ Meridian BellinghamMeridian HS
District 9 1B/2B Clarkston, WAClarkston HS
FERN/LC/MT.BAKER FERNDALEFERNDALE
Mt. Rainier @ Tahoma CovingtonTahoma HS
Nooksack w/Anacortes,Lynden SumasNooksack
North Thurston@ River Ridge LaceyRiver Ridge
Olympic League: NK, SQ & BHS BremertonBremerton HS
Rogers @ Puyallup PuyallupSparks Stadium
Squalicum w/ Burlington-Edison BellinghamCivic Stadium
Stanwood vs. Terrace & Arlingt... StanwoodStanwood HS
Stevenson, White Salmon, Ridge... WoodlandBeaver Stadium
Todd Beamer @Thomas Jefferson Federal WayThomas Jefferson
Tumwater, Centralia @ Aberdeen... Aberdeen, WAMiller Junior High Track
W.F. West @ Black Hills TumwaterTumwater Stadium
Wash vs. White Riv @ Steilacoo... SteilacoomSteilacoom Track
+ Add New Meet on March 22Thursday, March 22
@ Wahkiakum HS WashingtionCathlamet
Bainbridge vs. O'Dea & Lakesid... Bainbridge, WABainbridge HS
Ballard vs. Woodinville (@Ingl... KenmoreInglemoor HS
Bridgeport Meet Bridgeport, WABridgeport HS Track
C'ville, Sultan & Cedarcrest DuvallCedarcrest HS
Cascade vs. Shorecrest SeattleShoreline Stadium
CC, Vashon, Chimacum @ LCA TacomaCWA
Charles Wright, Seattle Christ... Orting, WAOrting
Edmonds-Woodway @ Glacier Peak SnohomishVeteran's Memorial Stadiu...
EHS vs Peninsula PurdyPeninsula HS
Ezra Gordon Colville Invite ColvilleColville HS
Federal Way vs. Auburn AuburnAuburn HS
Ferris vs East Valley SpokaneFerris
Fife@Eatonville EatonvilleEatonville HS
Foss v Capital OlympiaCapital HS
Garfied v. Bothell BothellBothell HS
Graham-Kapowsin vs. Spanaway L... GrahamGKHS
Hoquiam vs. Elma, Rainier, For... Hoquiam,WAHoquiam HS
Ingraham/Eastside Catholic/ Fr... SeattleNWAC
Interlake @ Mercer Island Mercer Island Mercer Island HS
Issaquah @ Roosevelt SeattleSWAC/Chief Sealth
Juanita vs. Mt. Si KirklandJuanita HS
Kamiak vs Meadowdale EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
King's @ Archbishop Murphy ShorelineWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
Lakes vs Auburn Moutainview LakewoodLakes
League Meet @ Toutle Lake Toutle LakeToutle Lake HS
League Meet at Ilwaco IlwacoPeterson Field
Lynnwood, Mariner EverettMariner
Monroe, Marysville-Getchell @ ... Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Moses Lake J.V. Invitational Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
Mountain View vs Hudson's Bay VancouverMountain View HS
Mt Tahoma @ South Kitsap South KitsapSouth Kitsap
Nathan Hale / Cleveland / Bish... SeattleNathan Hale
Newport, Inglemoor @ Redmond Redmond, WaRedmond HS
NW 2B/1A League Meet Mount Vernon Mount Vernon HS
Oak Harbor & Shorewood @ Jacks... EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Ocosta, North Beach, Taholah, ... Westport, WAOcosta HS
Olympic and Port Townsend @ No... BelfairNorth Mason High
PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS KingstonKingston HS
Rochester, Montesano, Tenino, ... Rochester, WARochester
S. Prep vs W. Seattle vs Sealt... SeattleRainier Beach
Sammamish @ Liberty RentonLiberty HS
SB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ Ra... RaymondRaymond HS
Sea Tac League Meet 1 Federal WayWest Seattle Stadium
Skyline @ Eastlake RedmondEastlake HS
Snohomish, Everett @ Marysvill... MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck
South Whidbey, Lakewood @ Gran... Granite FallsGranite Falls
Sumner, FP @Cloverpark LakewoodClover Park
Timberline vs Yelm LaceySouth Sound Stadium
West Valley, Mead, Gonzaga Pre... SpokaneMead HS
Wilson v Lincoln TacomaLincoln Bowl
+ Add New Meet on March 23Friday, March 23
Bedlington Twilight LyndenLynden HS
Bellarmine @ Olympia OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
Columbia River @ Kelso Kelso WAKelso
Gig Harbor @ Shelton SheltonShelton
Hazen vs. Renton; Foster vs. K... RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Highline v. Lindbergh & Evergr... BurienHighline Memorial
NL Dual: Stadium at Central Ki... BremertonSilverdale Stadium
+ Add New Meet on March 24Saturday, March 24
Deer Park Invite Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Liberty Invite RentonLiberty HS
Polar Bear Hammer Championship... CentraliaCentralia HS
Ram Relays YakimaWest Valley HS
Ray Cockrum Relays WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Ray Cross Invite EphrataEphrata HS
SK Relays Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Terrace Relays EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Tiger Invite Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
+ Add New Meet on March 26Monday, March 26
WESCO North All-comers #2 MonroeMonroe High
+ Add New Meet on March 27Tuesday, March 27
Eastmont JV Invitational East WenatcheeWildcat Stadium
Hanford & Prosser @ Sunnyside SunnysideSunnyside HS
Skyview @ Union CamasUnion
Walla Walla Big 9 JV WALLA WALLAWalla Walla
Washougal, Hockinson, vs Woodl... WoodlandBeaver Stadium
+ Add New Meet on March 28Wednesday, March 28
1A Trico League Meet@Kalama KalamaKalama
Anacortes w/ Burlington, Merid... AnacortesAnacortes
Bethel vs Emerald Ridge SpanawayArt Crate Field
Black Hills, Centralia @ North... LaceyNT District Stadium
Bonney Lake vs. Lake Bonney LakeBonney Lake
District 9 1B/2B Milton-Freewater, ORShockman Field
EHS vs Decatur Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Evergreen Vs. Battle Ground VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Graham-Kapowsin at Rogers PuyallupSparks Stadium
GSL #1 Ferris, CV, SP SpokaneFerris
GSL #1 Gonzaga Prep/LC SpokaneGonzaga Prep
GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
GSL #1 Rogers, Mead, Mt Spokan... SpokaneRogers HS
Lakeside Vs Freeman RockfordFreeman
Louise Rota Co-Ed Relays Montesano, WAMontesano HS
NEA CHEWELAH @ COLVILLE COLVILLECOLVILLE
Newport Vs Riverside ChattaroyRiverside
North Olympic League Meet #1 JoyceCrescent
+ Add New Meet on March 29Thursday, March 29
@Fife TacomaFife HS
Arlington vs Snohomish ArlingtonArlington
Auburn Riverside vs Federal Wa... Federal Way, WAFederal Way HS
Bainbridgevs Blanchet Bainbridge IslandBainbridge Island
Ballard @ Inglemoor WAKenmore
Best in the Basin 2012 Quincy Jaycee Stadium
Blaine w/B'ham, Lynden BlaineBlaine HS
Capitol vs Wilson Vs Mt Tahoma TacomaMt Tahoma HS
Cascade vs Kamiak EverettGoddard Stadium
CBBN-EM, KAM, KENN, WV @ PASCO PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
CBBN-Southridge, Sunnyside @ H... RichlandHanford HS
Cedarcrest, Granite Falls & So... SultanSultan HS
Clarkston, Troy @ Pullman PullmanPullman HS
Columbia River vs Prairie VancouverPrairie
Curtis vs. Thomas Jefferson AuburnTJHS
Ellensburg JV EllensburgEllensburg HS
Evergreen, Foster, Renton, Tye... TukwilaFoster HS
Fort Vancouver vs Hudsons Bay VancouverHudsons Bay
Foss, Lincoln, Yelm YelmYelm HS
Glacier Peak, Terrace @ Oak Ha... Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
GSL JV #1 @ Ferris SpokaneFerris HS
Hazen vs. Highline; Lindbergh ... RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Ingraham, Seattle Prep, E. Cat... SeattleIngraham HS
Issaquah VS Garfield SeattleSWAC
Jackson @ Edmonds-Woodway EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Juanita @ Interlake BellevueInterlake HS
Kent-Meridian vs Kentridge KentFrench Field
Kentwood vs. Mt. Rainier BurienHighline Stadium
King's Hosting Archbishop, Cou... SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
Liberty / Mercer Is. @ Bellevu... BellevueBellevue HS
LW, Sammamish @ Mount Si SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Lynnwood, Meadowdale @Shorewoo... ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Mark Morris @ RA Long LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
Marysville-Getchell, Shorecres... EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Marysville-Pilchuck, Mariner @... Lake StevensLake Stevens High
MMK, North Beach, Taholah, WV ... South BendSouth Bend HS
Mt Tahoma @ Bellarmine TacomaBellarmine
Mt. Baker w/Mount Vernon DemingMt. Baker
Mt. Rainier v. Kentwood BurienHighline Memorial
Mtn. View v. Camas CamasCamas
Nathan Hale / Lakeside / Frank... SeattleNathan Hale
NW 2B/1A League Meet ConcreteConcrete HS
Olympia @ Gig Harbor Gig HarborGHHS
Peninsula @ Auburn Mountainvie... AuburnAuburn Mountainview
Pre-Nisqually Meet EatonvilleEatonville HS
R. Beach vs W. Seattle vs Clev... SeattleRainier Beach
Rainfest VancouverHeritage HS
Raymond, NWC, Ocosta, Wishkah,... NaselleNaselle HS
Roosevelt, Eastlake @ Bothell Bothell Bothell HS
SC, Marysville-Getchell @ Ever... EverettEverett Mem Stadium
Sedro-Woolley Host Sedro-WoolleySedro-Woolley HS
Skyline @ Newport BellevueNewport HS
South Kitsap vs. Stadium Port OrchardSouth Kitsap
Spanaway Lake @ Puyallup PuyallupSparks Stadium
Spanaway Lake @ Puyallup SparksSparks Stadium
Squalicum w/ Ferndale, Sehome BellinghamCivic Stadium
Stanwood StanwoodMonroe HS
Tahoma @ Kentlake KentKentlake HS
Todd Beamer vs Auburn AuburnAuburn HS
Vashon, CC, SC, Orting OrtingOrting
White Salmon, Castle Rock, Ilw... RidgefieldRidgefield HS
WOODINVILLE VS REDMOND RedmondRedmond HS
+ Add New Meet on March 30Friday, March 30
7th Annual Dan Birdsell Invite Deer Park, WADeer Park HS
District 9 1B / 2B ClarkstonClarkston HS
Eastmont Invitational East WenatcheeEastmont HS Track
NL Dual: Central Kitsap at She... SheltonHigh Climber Stadium
Wahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/Cash CashmereCashmere
+ Add New Meet on March 31Saturday, March 31
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invitationa... Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Don Holder Relays YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Holder Tr...
Eagle Home Mortgage Invitation... OrovilleOroville HS
Fast Times at Southridge KennewickSouthridge HS
Kent-Meridian Invitational Kent, WAFrench Field
Kent-Meridian Invite KentFrench Field
Shelton Relays SheltonShelton Highclimber Stadi...
Simcoe/Thompson Invite Goldendale, WaGoldendale
Viking Open KenmoreInglemoor
April
+ Add New Meet on April 3Tuesday, April 3
Ingraham, W. Seattle, S. Prep,... Seattle Nathan Hale High
+ Add New Meet on April 4Wednesday, April 4
Ingraham, W. Seattle, S. Prep... Seattle Ingraham High
League Meet @ Friday Harbor Friday HarborFriday Harbor HS
Nathan Hale / Cleveland / EC /... SeattleNathan Hale
Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/... SeattleSEAC/Rainier Beach HS
+ Add New Meet on April 5Thursday, April 5
Bellevue @Sammamish BellevueSammamish HS
Bothell @ Issaquah IssaquahIssaquah HS
Flynn-vitational Clyde HillBellevue Christian School
Garfield @ Inglemoor KenmoreInglemoor HS
Hazen vs. Lindbergh; Renton vs... RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Kent All City Meet KentFrench Field
Liberty @ Interlake BellevueInterlake HS
NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm TacomaBellarmine
NW 1A/2B/1B League Meet @ Frid... Friday HarborFriday Harbor HS
Peninsula vs Bonney Lake Gig HarborPeninsula
Roosevelt,Woodinville @ Newpor... BellevueNewport HS
Shorewood vs. Shorecrest ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Skyline @ Ballard SeattleSW Complex
Tri-District Raymond, WARaymond HS
+ Add New Meet on April 6Friday, April 6
Peninsula JV Meet Gig HarborPeninsula HS
+ Add New Meet on April 7Saturday, April 7
Arnie Young Invite RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Birger Solberg Invitational Belligham, WACivic Stadium
Centralia Hammer Meet waCentralia
Davis Invitational Yakima WaZaepfel Stadium
Snohomish Hammer Challenge Snohomish, WASnohomish HS
+ Add New Meet on April 9Monday, April 9
Blue Bear Hammer 1 Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
WESCO North All-comers #3 Lake StevensLake Stevens High
+ Add New Meet on April 10Tuesday, April 10
Brewster Co_Ed Relays BridgeportBridgeport HS
Camas v. Fort Vancouver VancouverFort Vancouver HS
Castle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, T... Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Dist. 7 League Meet ColfaxColfax HS
Dist. 7 League Meet SpringdaleMary Walker HS
Evergreen (Vanc) @ Heritage VancouverHeritage HS
Mountain View vs Columbia Rive... VancouverColumbia River HS
Praire vs. Kelso 1904 Allen St.Kelso High
River Ridge @ Centralia CentraliaCentralia
SCAC League Meet MattawaWahluke
SCAC League Meet @ Ki-BE Kiona BentonKiona Benton HS
SCAC West League Meet #1 (Gold... GoldendaleGoldendale
SCAC West League Meet #1 (LaSa... NachesNVHS - (Host-LaSalle)
Union at Battle Ground Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
+ Add New Meet on April 11Wednesday, April 11
Cheney vs. Clarkston vs. Pullm... ClarkstonClarkston HS
District 9 1B/2B PullmanPullman HS
District 9 1B/2B Walla WallaMartin Field
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Federal WayFWMF
Freeman Vs Riverside RockfordFreeman HS
Granite, Lakewood & South Whid... TBDTBD
Ingraham, C. Sealth, W. Seattl... Seattle Ingraham High
Klahowya and North Mason @ Bre... BremertonBremerton
NEA CHEWELAH @ NEWPORT NEWPORTNEWPORT
NEA Colville @ Lakeside Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
North Thurston, Aberdeen @ WF ... ChehalisBearcat Stadium
Oly, Capital @ Shelton SheltonShelton HS
Sea Tac Meet #2 SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
White Salmon, Ridgefield @ Ste... StevensonStevenson HS
Wilson. Timberline,Mt. Tahoma TacomaMt Tahoma
+ Add New Meet on April 12Thursday, April 12
Ingraham, C. Sealth, W. Seatt... Seattle Ingraham High
@Fife TacomaFife HS
Arlington vs Monroe MonroeMonroe HS
Auburn vs. Curtis University Place, WACurtis HS
Ballard @ Bothell Bothell Bothell HS
Bellevue @ Mount Si SnoqualmieMount Si HS
CHS, Orting @ CWA TacomaCWA
Clover Park @ Steilacoom Steilaoom Steilacoom
Coupeville, Granite Falls and ... Sultan, WASultan HS
CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Gra... ProsserArt Fiker Stadiuum
CWAC - Selah & Wapato @ Othell... WAOthello
CWAC Toppenish, Quincy @ Ellen... EllensburgEllensburg
Edmonds-Woodway @ Mariner EverettGoddard Stadium
EHS vs Lakes EnumclawTim Tubbs Track
Elma vs. Hoquiam, Montesano, O... Elma, WAElma HS
Everett, Shorewood @Mount Lake... EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Foss v Stadium v Lincoln TacomaLincoln Bowl
FP, Eatonville @ White River BuckleyWhite River
GNL #2 East Valley, Medical La... Spokane ValleyEast Valley
Graham Kapowsin at ERHS PuyallupSparks Stadium
GSL #2 LC/CV SpokaneHart Field- LC
GSL #2 Mt Spokane vs North Cen... MeadMt Spokane HS
GSL #2 SP, U-HI, Mead SpokaneShadle Park HS
GSL#2 Prep, Rogers, Ferris SpokaneG Prep
Inglemoor @ Eastlake SammamishEastlake HS
Juanita vs LW & MI KirklandJuanita HS
JV meet Sedro-WoolleySedro-Woolley
Kamiak @ Jackson EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Kennewick JV invite KennewickKennewick HS
L'wood, S.Whidbey & Cedarcrest DuvallCedarcrest HS
Lake Stevens @ Snohomish Snohomish HSSnohomish
Lynn, Glacier Peak vs. SC ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Marysville-Pilchuck, Cascade, ... StanwoodStanwood High
Meadowdale, Oak Harbor @Marysv... MarysvilleMarysville Pilchuck HS
Meridian, Nooksack @ LC LyndenLynden Christian
Naselle Invite Naselle, WANaselle HS
Nathan Hale / Bainbridge Islan... SeattleNathan Hale
NL Tri: CK, SK at Gig Harbor Gig HarborJoel Wingard Track
NW League Meet ConcreteConcrete HS
Ocosta, NW Christian, Wishkah,... WestportOcosta HS
Olympic League: NK, KHS, & PTH... Port TownsendPort Townsend HS
Olympic, Sequim @ Port Angeles Port AngelesPort Angeles High
Puyallup @ Bethel SpanawayBethel HS
R.Beach vs Franklin vs Clevela... SeattleRainier Beach
Richland / Hanford Dual (Non-S... Richland Fran Rish Stadium
Roosevelt @ Redmond RedmondRedmond HS
sedro woolley JV meet vs Mount... Sedro WoolleySedro wooley
Spanaway Lake vs. Rogers 1305 168th St. ESpanaway Lake
Tenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ... TeninoTenino HS
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riv... Auburn, WAAuburn Riverside HS
Tumwater @ Black Hills TumwaterTumwater Stadium
W.V. at Deer Park GNL #1 Deer ParkDeer Park
Walla Walla - Eastmont (Non-Sc... Walla WallaMartin Field
Woodinville VS Garfield SeattleSWAC
+ Add New Meet on April 13Friday, April 13
GSL #2 JV LC/CV SpokaneHart Field
Intersquad meet ShorelineKing's HS
John Ingram Twilight VancouverColumbia River
JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, G... SpokaneShadle Park HS
Ron Vanderholm Invitational Royal CityRoyal HS
Tonasket Invitational TonasketTonasket HS
Top-Hi Invite Toppenish WashingtonToppenish HS
+ Add New Meet on April 14Saturday, April 14
Al McKee Invitational Stevenson HSStevenson
BIG RED TRACK & FIELD MEET CHENEYCHENEY HS
Cashmere Invitational CashmereCashmere HS
Crescent Invitational JoyceCrescent
Grays Harbor Championships Ocean Shores, WANorth Beach HS
Interstate Invitational Rockford WaFreeman HS
Larry Eason Invitational SnohomishSnohomish HS
Lil' Norway PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Pasco Invitational PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Tacoma Invitational TacomaLincoln Bowl
Undeberg Invitational Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
+ Add New Meet on April 16Monday, April 16
Bay/Prairie v. Camas VancouverPairie HS
Camas vs Prairie VancouverPrairie HS
WESCO North All-comers #4 MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
Woodland @ Mark Morris LongviewMark Morris HS
+ Add New Meet on April 17Tuesday, April 17
Bill Harris Invitation (Federa... Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Columbia River vs Fort Vancouv... VancouverFort Vancouver
Dist. 7 League Meet DavenportDavenport HS
District 7 League Meet (Panora... ColvilleColiville HS
Eastmont J.V. Invite East WenatcheeEastmont HS
Evergreen @ Skyview VancouverSkyview
Heritage at Battle Ground Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Hockinson vs R.A. long HockinsonHockinson HS
League Meet NapavineNapavine
League Meet @ Randle RandleWhite Pass HS
Lynden Christian Invitational LyndenLynden Christian
Mountain View vs Kelso VancouverMountain View HS
Onalaska vs. Forks, Hoquiam, T... OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Real Dirt, Real Track II OkanoganOkanogan HS
SCAC East League Meet @ Mabton MabtonMabton HS
SCAC East League Meet @ Royal Royal CityRoyal HS
SCAC West League Meet #2 (High... Highland
SCAC West League Meet #2 (LaSa... ZillahZillah HS
+ Add New Meet on April 18Wednesday, April 18
1A Trico League Meet Ilwaco HSIlwaco
Black Hills, River Ridge @ Abe... AberdeenMiller Junior High Track
Capital v Lincoln OlympiaCapital HS
CBBN-Davis, Wenatchee @ Chiawa... PascoChiawana HS
Centralia @ WF West ChehalisBearcat Stadium
District 9 1B/2B Walla WallaMartin Field
Klahowya, Port Townsend @ Sequ... SequimSequim HS Stadium
Lopez Island Track Meet Lopez IslandLopez Island HS
Mt Tahoma vs Stadium & Olympia TacomaMt Tahoma
NEA CHEWELAH @ RIVERSIDE COLVILLECOLVILLE
NEA FREEMAN @ COLVILLE COLVILLECOLVILLE HS
NEA Lakeside @ Newport NewportNewport HS
North Thurston @ Tumwater TumwaterTumwater Stadium
NWC JV Championships BellinghamCivic
Puyallup at ERHS PuyallupSparks Stadium
Sea Tac Meet #3 SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
South Kitsap, Timberline @ She... SheltonShelton
Toledo, Stevenson, White Salmo... RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Washougal v. Vancouver Christi... 1201 39th streetWashougal HS
+ Add New Meet on April 19Thursday, April 19
Archbishop Murphy, Cedarcrest LakewoodLakewood HS
Auburn Mt. View vs Bonney Lake AuburnAuburn Mt. View
B. Blanchet vs O'Dea/Holy Name... SeattleWest Seattle
Bainbridge vs. Seattle Prep vs... Bainbridge islandBainbridge
Bellevue @ Mercer Island Mercer IslandMIHS
Bethel @ Rogers PuyallupSparks Stadium
Bob Summers Invitational MabtonMabton HS
Bonney Lake @ Auburn Mountainv... AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic SilverdaleOlympic High
CBBN-Kennewick, Southridge @ E... East WenatcheeEastmont HS
CBBN-Pasco, Kamiakin @ Hanford RichlandHanford HS
CBBN-Sunnyside @ West Valley YakimaWest Valley HS
CBBN: Ike W.W., Rich. @ M.L. Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
CWAC - Ellensburg/Wapato/Grand... YakimaEast Valley HS
CWAC - Ephrata/Selah @ Toppeni... ToppenishToppenish HS
CWAC - Prosser/Quincy @ Othell... OthelloOthello
Deer Park, Clarkston @ E.V. GN... Spokane ValleyEast Valley HS
District 9 1B/2B PllmanPullman HS
Eastlake, Newport @ Issaquah IssaquahIssaquah HS
Edmonds-Woodway @ Kamiak EverettGoddard Stadium
Federal Way vs. Curtis University PlaceCurtis HS
Fife, WA @ Sumner SumnerSunset Stadium
Glacier Peak, Marysville-Getch... ShorewoodShoreline Stadium
GNL #3 Cheney, Medical Lake Medical LakeMedical Lake
Graham-Kapowsin vs. Spanaway L... GrahamGKHS
GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi SpokaneFerris - Fr/JV/Var meet
GSL #3 Mead/GPrep SpokaneMead
GSL #3 NC, CV, Rogers SpokaneNorth Central
GSL #3 Shadle Park\Lewis & Cla... SpokaneShadle Park HS
Highline vs. Kennedy; Lindberg... RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Juanita, Mt. Si, Samm. @ Liber... RentonLiberty HS
Kent-Meridian @ Tahoma CovingtonTahoma HS
Kentwood vs. Kentlake KentKentlake HS
King's @ Coupeville CoupevilleCoupeville
Lake Stevens @ Arlington ArlingtonArlington HS
Lake Washington @ Interlake Bellevue24th Street
Lake Washington @ Interlake Bellevue24th Street
Lakes @ Decatur Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
LCA, Vashon, Orting OrtingOrting
Lynnwood, Everett, Oak Harbor Oak HarborOak Harbor Stadium
Mariner @ Cascade EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Monroe @ Marysville-Pilchuck MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck
Mountlake Terrace vs Mead. + S... EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Mt. Rainier v. Kentridge BurienHighline Memorial
NL Dual: CK at Bellarmine TacomaBellarmine
Ocosta,South Bend,etc@ NCHS LaceyRiver Ridge HS
Olympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHS SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Olympic League: NM, PA, & NK PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Rainier vs. Hoquiam, Montesano... Rainier, WARainier HS
Redmond @ Skyline SammamishSkyline HS
SC, CHS, CC @ CWA TacomaCWA
Seamount dual TukwilaFoster HS
South Whidbey, Sultan @ Granit... Granite FallsGranite Falls
Stanwood & Jackson @ Snohomish SnohomishSnohomish
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn AuburnAuburn HS
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riversid... Auburn, WAAuburn Riverside HS
West Valley, Pullman: GNL #2 Spokane ValleyWest Valley HS
+ Add New Meet on April 20Friday, April 20
Bruin Invitational White SalmonColumbia HS
Canby Invite Canby, OregonCanby HS
Chehalis Activators Invite ChehalisW.F. West HS
GSL #3 JV SP/LC/MtS/NC/CV/R SpokaneNorth Central
K-Valley Rally KittitasKittitas Secondary School
Kalama Twilight Invite KalamaKalama HS
Kamiakin J.V. Invite KennewickKamiakin HS
La Conner Invite La Conner La Conner HS
Mountain Invite Yelm, WAYelm HS
NWC Championships BellinghamCivic
+ Add New Meet on April 21Saturday, April 21
Bellevue Invitational BellevueBellevue HS
Chehalis Activators Invite ChehalisW.F. West HS
King's Invitational Seattle Woolsey Stadium, King's H...
Lions Club Invitational ForksForks HS
Mooberry Relays SpokaneRogers HS
Mount Si Invitational SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Prosser Rotary Invitational ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Quincy Invite Sponsor by Clift... QuincyQuincy HS
Terrace Invite EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Viking Classic Invitational Lake Stevens Lake Stevens HS
Westling Invitational LangleySouth Whidbey HS
+ Add New Meet on April 22Sunday, April 22
Seattle Hammer Throws Meet #2 SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 23Monday, April 23
Team Picture Day WoodlandBeaver Stadium
WESCO North All-comers #5 Snohomish
+ Add New Meet on April 24Tuesday, April 24
Castle Rock, Ilwaco, Stevenson... Castle RockCastle Rock
Dist. 7 League Meet IoneSelkirk HS
District 7 League Meet Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS ( hosted by R...
Evergreen Vs. Union VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Fort Vancouver vs. Kelso KelsoKelso High
Hanford JV invite RichlandHanford HS
Hockinson @ Mark Morris LongviewMark Morris HS
Hudson's Bay @ Columbia River VancouverColumbia River
Iceberg Invitational MansfieldMansfield School District
Mountain View vs Prairie Battle GroundPrairie HS
Ocosa Invitational WestportOcosta
Riverside Christian/Wenatchee/... CashmereCashmere
SCAC League meet MattawaWahluke
SCAC League Meet @ Riverview KennewickRiver View HS
SCAC West League Meet #3 (Cle ... NachesNaches Valley
SCAC West League Meet #3 (LaSa... ZillahZillah HS
Skyview @ Heritage VancouverHeritage HS
Washougal v. R.A. Long WashougalWashougal HS
West Valley J.V. Invite YakimaChuck Millard Track
+ Add New Meet on April 25Wednesday, April 25
106th Skagit County Championsh... Mount Vernon MVHS
District 9 1B/2B DaytonDayton HS
District 9 1B/2B Milton-Freewater, ORShockman Field
ECL League Meet UPrep/Bush hos... SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln TacomaMt Tahoma
GSL #4 JV Mead @ CV Veradale, WACentral Valley HS
Kentlake vs Kentridge KentFrench Field
Kentwood @ Tahoma CovingtonTahoma HS
Mt. Rainier vs Kent-Meridian KentFrench Field
NEA Chewelah @ Lakeside Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
NEA COLVILLE @ RIVERSIDE CHATTAROYRIVERSIDE HS
NEA Freeman vs Newport NewportNewport HS
NL Tri: Shelton & Stadium at B... TacomaBellarmine
North Kitsap, Olympic @ Klahow... SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Spanaway Lake @ ERHS Puyallup WASparks Stadium
Tumwater, WF West @ River Ridg... LaceyRiver Ridge
+ Add New Meet on April 26Thursday, April 26
1A Trico League Meet White SalmonColumbia HS
Bainbridge Vs. Cleveland vs. R... Bainbridge IslandBainbridge Island
Ballard, Redmond @ Issaquah IssaquahIssaquah HS
Bellingham and LC at Meridian MeridianMeridian HS
Bonney Lake vs Graham Kapowsin Bonney LakeBonney Lake
Bothell @ Newport BellevueNewport HS
CBBN-Chiawana, Richland @ WW Walla WallaWalla Walla
CBBN-Eastmont, Hanford @ West ... YakimaWest Valley HS
CBBN-KAM, KENN, SS, PASCO @ SO... KennewickSouthridge HS
CBBN: Ike, Wen., M.L. @ Davis YakimaKumler Field
Chief Sealth/Lakeside/Eastside... SeattleSWAC/Chief Sealth
CHS, SC @ Orting OrtingOrting
Clover Park, Eatonville, Washi... TacomaWashington HS
Coupeville and Sultan LakewoodLakewood HS
CWAC - Ellensburg/Ephrata/Othe... EphrataEphrata HS
CWAC - Grandview/Quincy/Selah ... YakimaEast Valley HS
CWAC Toppenish, Prosser @ Wapa... WapatoWapato
Decatur @ Peninsula Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Deer Park, Medical Lake @ Pull... PullmanPullman HS
East Valley, WV @ Cheney CheneyCheney
Edmonds-Woodway @ Cascade EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
EHS vs Auburn Mountainview EnumclawTim Tubbs Track
Fife, Steilacoom @FP TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Garfield @ Skyline SammamishSkyline HS
GNL #1 DP, Pullman, ML PullmanPullman
Granite Falls @ Archbishop Mur... Granite FallsGranite Falls
GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers SpokaneHart Field- LC
GSL #4 Mead/CV Spokane ValleyCentral Valley
GSL #4 Mt Spokane vs Ferris MeadMt Spokane HS
GSL #4 NC, SP, GPrep SpokaneNorth Central
Hazen vs. Kennedy; Hazen vs. E... RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Highline v. Renton & Foster an... BurienHighline Memorial
Hoquiam vs. Elma, Rainier, Ona... Hoquiam, WAHoquiam HS
Inglemoor @ Roosevelt SeattleSEAC/Rainier Beach
Ingraham vs. Blanchet, O'Dea, ... Seattle, WAIngraham HS
Interlake @ Mount Si SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Jackson @ Mariner EverettMariner HS
Juanita @ Bellevue High BellevueBellevue HS
King's Hosting Cedarcrest & So... SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
Liberty @ Lake Washington KirklandLake Washington HS
Life Christian Academy TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Lynnwood, Getchel, Terrace EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Marysville-Pilchuck, Oak Harbo... ArlingtonArlington High
Meadowdale, Everett @ Glacier ... SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
Mercer Island @ Sammamish BellevueSammamish HS
MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV... Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Monroe, Kamiak, Snohomish Monroe, WAMonroe HS
Mt Tahoma vs South Kitsap & Gi... TacomaMt Tahoma
Mt. Baker, Squalicum at Blaine BlaineBlaine HS
N. Hale, W. Seattle, Franklin,... Seattle Nathan Hale high
Nooksack ferndaleFerndale HS
North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston Kingston WaKingston HS
PAHS vs BHS @ PTHS Port TownsendBlue Heron MS
Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, W... NaselleNaselle HS
Rochester, Tenino, Elma, Forks RochesterRochester
Sehome w/Lynden BellinghamCivic
South Kitsap, Gig Harbor @ Mt.... TacomaMount Tahoma Stadium
Stanwood @ Lake Stevens Lake StevensLake Stevens High
Sumner @ White River Dual BuckleyWhite River HS
Timberline vs Capital LaceySouth Sound Stadium
WOODINVILLE VS EASTLAKE SammamishEastlake HS
+ Add New Meet on April 27Friday, April 27
106th Skagit County Championsh... Mount Vernon MVHS
CPCS Team Meet Mountlake TerraceMLT Track
Eldon Keller Invite Hillsboro, OregonHare Field
Goldendale Meet Goldendale, WAGoldendale HS
GSL #4 JV/FR LC, UHI, R, NC, S... SpokaneHart Field
John Rieke Invitational Peshastin Peshastin Field
Kent Frosh/Soph JV Meet KentFrench Field
Olympia @ Central Kitsap SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Panther Invite WashougalWashougal HS
Pictures Vancouver, WASkyview
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite MattawaWahluke HS
+ Add New Meet on April 28Saturday, April 28
36th Lake Washington Invitatio... KirklandLake Washinton HS
52nd Shelton Invitational Trac... WaShelton
BCS INVITE BellevueSammamish HS
Centennial 1500 Converted via ... Gresham, ORCentennial HS
Gary Swanson Invitational Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Keith Jewett Invitational EllensburgEllensburg HS
Lewis River Invitational RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Riverside Invitational ChattaroyRiverside HS
Sentinel Classic SpanawayArt Crate Stadium at Beth...
Shoreline Invitational ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Tacoma Qualifier Tacoma washingtonLincoln Bowl
Tomahawk T&F Classic MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 29Sunday, April 29
Blue Bear Hammer 2 Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
+ Add New Meet on April 30Monday, April 30
Converted WAVancouver
May
+ Add New Meet on May 1Tuesday, May 1
1A Trico League Meet @ Kalama KalamaKalama HS
Battle Ground at Skyview VancouverSkyview HS
Bridgeport Invite Bridgeport, WABridgeport HS Track
Cadet J.V. Invite YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Holder Tr...
Chewelah at Freeman NEA Rockford Freeman High
Columbia River v. Camas CamasCamas
Dist. 7 League Meet ColfaxColfax HS
Dist. 7 League Meet RepublicRepublic HS
District 7 Meet OdessaOdessa HS
Heritage @ Union CamasUnion HS
Intersquad A KirklandJHS
Kelso vs. Hudson's Bay VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Pacific County Invite IlwacoIlwaco HS
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver VancouverFt. Vancouver
RA Long vs Woodland LongviewRA Long, Memorial Stadium
Washougal @ Mark Morris LongviewMark Morris
Wesco Freshman Championships Lake Stevens, WALake Stevens HS
White River @ Enumclaw EnumclawEnumclaw HS
White Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter... Castle RockCastle Rock
+ Add New Meet on May 2Wednesday, May 2
CBBN-Hanford @ Kennewick KennewickKennewick HS
CBBN-Richland, WW, Davis @ Wen... WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Cheney @ Deer Park GNL #4 Deer ParkDeer Park
CHEWELAH @ FREEMAN ROCKFORDFREEMAN
Clarkston, Medical Lake, West ... SpokaneWest Valley HS
Curtis @ Todd Beamer Federal WayFWHS
District 9 1B/2B Clarkston, WAClarkston HS
East Valley @ Pullman PullmanPullman
ECL Meet - SAAS/NW host SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
ERHS at Rogers PuyallupSparks Stadium
Evergreen Conf Last Chance Mee... LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Federal Way @ Thomas Jefferson AuburnThomas Jefferson
Kent-Meridian vs Kentwood KentFrench Field
Mt. Rainier v. Kentlake BurienHighline Memorial
Mt. Vernon, Squalicum at LC LyndenLynden Christian
NEA NEWPORT @ COLVILLE COLVILLECOLVILLE HS
NEA Riverside @ Lakeside Nine Mile Falls Lakeside HS
North Olympic League Champions... JoyceCrescent
NW 2B/1A League Championship M... Mount Vernon Mount Vernon HS
Spanaway Lake vs. Bethel 1305 168th St. ESpanaway Lake
Steilacoom, Eatonville @ Sumne... SumnerSunset Stadium
Tacoma All-City Meet TacomaLincoln Bowl
Tahoma @ Kentridge KentFrench Field (Kent-Meridi...
WESCO 4A JV Championships Snohomish, WASnohomish HS
+ Add New Meet on May 3Thursday, May 3
@ South Bend South BendSouth Bend HS
Anacortes w/ Mt. Baker AnacortesAnacortes
Archbishop Murphy @ Sultan Sultan, WASultan HS
Auburn vs Auburn Riverside AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
B-E Vs. Meridian and Sehome BurlingtonKirkby Field
Bainbridge, W. Seattle, C. Sea... Bainbridge Bainbridge Island High
Battle of Shoreline Seattle Woolsey Stadium King's HS
Bellevue City Championships BellevueBellevue HS
Blaine and Ferndale at Belling... BellinghamCivic Stadium
CBBN-Sunnyside, Pasco @ Eastmo... East WenatcheeEastmont HS
CBBN-West Valley, Southridge @... KennewickKamiakin HS
CBBN: Chiawana, M.L. @ Ike YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Holder Tr...
Cedarcrest, Mount Si @ Mercer ... Mercer IslandMercer Island HS
CHS, SC, LCA @ CWA TacomaCWA
Coupeville, Granite Falls @ So... LangleyLangley
CWAC #4 Ephrata / Wapato @ QHS QuincyQuincy HS
CWAC - Ellensburg, Selah @ Pro... ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
CWAC Toppenish, Othello, EV @ ... GrandviewGrandview
Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
EHS vs Bonney Lake Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Forks vs. Hoquiam, Rochester, ... Forks, WAForks HS
Franklin Pierce, Washington TacomaWashington HS
Garfield, Roosevelt @ Ballard SeattleSWAC/Chief Sealth
Goldendale Vault off GoldendaleGoldendale
Graham-Kapowsin @ Puyallup PuyallupSparks Stadium
GSL #5 G-Prep\UHI\CV\Mt Spo Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
GSL #5 Mead/LC/Ferris/NC Spokane/MeadMead
GSL #5 Rogers, SP SpokaneRogers
Issaquah, Liberty @ Skyline SammamishSkyline HS
Lakes vs Peninsula LakewoodLakes
LWSD MEET KirklandLake Washington HS
Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolle... LyndenLynden HS
MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @So... South BendSouth Bend HS
Montesano vs. Elma, Tenino, Ra... MontesanoMontesano HS
Nathan Hale / Franklin / O'Dea... SeattleNathan Hale
Northshore Meet (Bothell, Wood... WoodinvilleWoodinville HS
Ocosta, NB, Naselle, Wishkah, ... RaymondRaymond HS
Olympic League Championship Da... Poulsbo, WaNorth Kitsap HS
R. Beach vs B.Blanchet vs E.Ca... SeattleRainier Beach
Sea Tac Meet #4 Ft.SteilacoomFt.Steilacoom HS
Seattle Prep, Cleveland, Lakes... SeattleIngraham HS
Vashon, Cascade Christian, Ort... OrtingOrting
White River, Clover Park @ Fif... TacomaFife HS
+ Add New Meet on May 4Friday, May 4
3A GSHL JV District Qualifying Vancouver, WAColumbia River HS
48th Shaner Invitational Tumwater, WATumwater HS
4A GSHL JV District Qualifying... VancouverSkyview
Bellarmine @ Gig Harbor Gig HarborGig Harbor HS
Caribou Trail League Champions... CashmereCashmere
Edmonds District Championship EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Everett SD Championships (Casc... EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
GNL JV Invite Deer ParkDeer Park
Highline School District Meet BurienHighline Memorial
Jeff Agar Classic Glenwood WAGlenwood HS
Kennedy vs. Foster TukwilaFoster HS
Liberty Bell Invitational WinthropLibertry Bell HS
Mead Invitational MeadMead
Naches/Riverside Invitational NachesNaches Valley
NEA Lakeside vs. Freeman RockfordFreeman HS
NL Dual: CK SK at Wilson Mt. Tahoma
Renton SD All City Meet RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Richland Twilight J.V. Champio... RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Stanwood Twilight Invite Stanwood, WAStanwood HS
SW Washington Classic WoodlandWoodland HS
+ Add New Meet on May 5Saturday, May 5
Freshman Invitational (HS, Collegiate) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Newport Invite Newport WANewport HS
Olympic League Championship Da... Poulsbo, WaNorth Kitsap HS
+ Add New Meet on May 6Sunday, May 6
Western Washington State Distr... Seattle West Seattle Stadium
+ Add New Meet on May 7Monday, May 7
Metro Seeding Meeting Seattle Nathan Hale high
+ Add New Meet on May 8Tuesday, May 8
1B District 6 Meet Mansfield Mansfield HS
gshl 2a JV longviewRA Long
NE District 7 1B/2B Team Champ... RiversideRiverside
+ Add New Meet on May 9Wednesday, May 9
3A Kingco Championships Day 1 KirklandJuanita HS
4A GSHL District Vancouver, WAMcKenzie Stadium
Cascade Conference - Day 1 DuvallCedarcrest HS
District 9 2B - Sub District Walla WallaMartin Field
GSHL 3A District Championships VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Intersquad B Bothell waCPCS
jV Olympic League Championship... SequimSequim HS
KingCo 4A Championships KirklandJuanita HS
Metro Championships Day 1 Seattle SWAC
NW District 1A Sub-District pr... LyndenLynden Christian
NWC 2A SubDistrict Meet - Day ... BellinghamCivic Stadium
NWC Subdistrict Mount VernonMVHS
Pacific League Sub District Naselle, WANaselle HS
Seamount 2A plus Interlake-Sub... Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1 KentFrench Field
WESCO 3A Prelims ShorelineShoreline Stadium
WESCO 4A Prelims SnohomishSnohomish HS
+ Add New Meet on May 10Thursday, May 10
3A Kingco JV Championships BellevueSammamish HS
Chinook v. Cascade & Pacific v... (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Crest Division JV KingCo Meet BellevueNewport HS
Crown JV KingCo championship KenmoreInglemoor
Emerald City League Prelims Seattle Woolsey Stadium, King's H...
GSHL 3A District Championships VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
GSHL 4A District Championships VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1 SpokaneSFCC
Metro All-Comers Meet Seattle Nathan Hale HS
N.O.L. Sub-District Championsh... JoyceCrescent HS
Nisqually League Championships... OrtingOrting
Renton Time Trial 1 RentonRenton Stadium
SCAC East Sub-District @ Wahlu... Wahluke HSMattawa
Sea Tac League Championships SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
SPSL/SML/Brem 3A Sub-District SumnerSunset Stadium
Sub District Championships OrovilleOroville HS
+ Add New Meet on May 11Friday, May 11
1A Trico League Championships StevensonStevenson HS
1B/2B District Championships Stanwood Stanwood HS
3A Kingco Championships Day 2 KirklandJuanita HS
Cascade Conference - Day 2 DuvallCedarcrest HS
CBBN 3A District Championships East WenatcheeEastmont HS
CBBN 4A District Championships PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
District 5 1B GlenwoodGlenwood
District 5/6 2A Championships ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
District 6 1A Championships TonasketTonasket HS
DISTRICT 7 TRACK AND FIELD MEE... SPOKANEWEST VALLEY HS
Evergeen 2A Sub-Districts Lacey, WaSouth Sound Stadium
Evergreen League Championships Rainier, WARainier HS
GNL DISTRICTS TBATBA
GSHL 2A League Meet WashougalWashougal HS
GSHL 3A District Championships VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 2 SpokaneSFCC
KingCo 4A Championships KirklandJuanita HS
Metro Championships Day 2 Seattle SWAC
Narrows League Championships 3... YelmYelm
Nisqually League Championships... OrtingOrting
NW District 1A Sub-District ch... LyndenLynden Christian
NWC 2A SubDistrict Meet - Day ... BellinghamCivic Stadium
NWC Subdistrict 3A Mount VernonMVHS
Pacific League Sub-District Naselle, WANaselle HS
SCAC West Sub-District @ Nache... NachesNaches Valley
SPSL 2A Sub District-Day 1 SumnerSunset Stadium
SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 2 KentFrench Field
Sub-District NapavineNapavine, WA
WESCO 3A Finals ShorelineShoreline Stadium
WESCO 4A Championships SnohomishSnohomish HS
+ Add New Meet on May 12Saturday, May 12
1A NEA Districts ChatteroyRiverside HS
2A Olympic League Sub District... Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South KittitasKittitas Secondary School
Emerald City League Championsh... SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships SpokaneSFCC
Narrows League 4A Championship... SheltonShelton HS
SPSL/SEA/BREM 2A/3A Sub-Distri... SumnerSunset Stadium
SPSL/SML/Brem 3A Sub-District SumnerSunset Stadium
+ Add New Meet on May 16Wednesday, May 16
2A Northwest District 1 - Day ... DuvallCedarcrest HS
2B Bi-District Championships D... SeattleChief Sealth/SW Athletic ...
3A Sea-King District Champions... SeattleSouthwest Complex
4A District I/II Championships MarysvilleMarysville -Pilchuck HS
Intrasquad Tumwater HSTumwater Stadium
NW District 3A prelims Oak HarborOak Harbor Stadium
Pacific v. Chinook & Cascade v... (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
+ Add New Meet on May 17Thursday, May 17
1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Prelim... Seattle Woolsey Stadium King's HS...
2B District IV Championships Raymond, WARaymond HS
District 9 2B Championships Da... Clarkston, WAClarkston HS
Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet 16... SeattleNathan Hale HS
Renton Time Trial 2 RentonRenton Stadium
SCAC District Meet @ Ki-Be Kiona BentonKiona Benton HS
+ Add New Meet on May 18Friday, May 18
1A CTL/NEA Bi-Districts CashmereCashmere
1A District IV Championships Kalama, WAKalama HS
1B District 4 Championships RaymondRaymond HS
1B district 5/6 Regional WapatoWapato HS
2A District IV Championships Centralia, WATiger Stadium
2A Northwest District 1 - Day ... DuvallCedarcrest HS
2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamon... SumnerSumner HS
2B Bi-District Championships D... Seattle Chief Sealth/SW Athletic ...
3A Sea-King District Champions... SeattleSouthwest Complex
4A District I/II Championships MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
CBBN/GSL Regional Championship... RichlandFran Rish Stadium
District 5/6/7 2A Regional Cha... SpoakneSpokane Falls Community C...
District 9 2B Championships Da... Clarkston, WAClarkston HS
NW District 3A Finals Oak HarborOak Harbor Stadium
+ Add New Meet on May 19Saturday, May 19
1A NEA/CTL Bi-Districts CTL SiteCashmere HS
1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Finals 19303 Fremont Ave NWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
1B District 7 Meet w/D9 SpokaneWhitworth College
1B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Finals Edmonds Woolsey Stadium, Kings HS
2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamon... SumnerSumner HS
2B District 7 Meet SpokaneWhitworth
CBBN/GSL Regional Championship... RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Central Washington 2B District... East WenatcheeEastmont
West Central District Meet Day... TacomaMt. Tahoma HS
+ Add New Meet on May 20Sunday, May 20
Eastern Washington Regional HA... Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
+ Add New Meet on May 23Wednesday, May 23
CNW All-Comers Meet #! Shoreline, WAShoreline District Stadiu...
Renton Time Trial 3 WARenton Stadium
Sylvester v. Chinook & Cascade... (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
+ Add New Meet on May 25Friday, May 25
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Champio... Cheney, Washington Eastern Washington Univer...
+ Add New Meet on May 26Saturday, May 26
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Champio... Cheney WashingtonEastern Washington Univer...
2A WIAA State Championships - ... TacomaMt. Tahoma HS
3A WIAA State Championships - ... Tacoma Mt Tahoma HS
4A WIAA State Championships- A... TacomaMt. Tahoma HS
+ Add New Meet on May 27Sunday, May 27
Washington State Hammer Champi... Centralia, WACentralia HS
+ Add New Meet on May 30Wednesday, May 30
YSD MS All City Championship (HS, MS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Holder Tr...
+ Add New Meet on May 31Thursday, May 31
HSD Middle School Meet (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
June
+ Add New Meet on June 2Saturday, June 2
BorderDuel PortlandLewis and Clark
State Multi Events Championshi... Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
State Multi Events Championshi... Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
+ Add New Meet on June 4Monday, June 4
All-Comers Track and Field Mee... Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
+ Add New Meet on June 6Wednesday, June 6
Club Northwest Allcomers Meet ... ShorelineShoreline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on June 9Saturday, June 9
High School 4x800 Meter Relay ... SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
+ Add New Meet on June 13Wednesday, June 13
CNW AllComers Meet #4 (HS, MS, Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on June 14Thursday, June 14
South Sound All-Comers Tumwater, WATumwater HS
+ Add New Meet on June 18Monday, June 18
All-Comers Track and Field Mee... Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Bellingham All-Comers BellinghamCivic Stadium
+ Add New Meet on June 20Wednesday, June 20
CNW Allcomers Meet #5 (HS, MS, Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on June 23Saturday, June 23
INW Association Championships SpokaneShadle Park HS
Pacific Northwest Association ... West SeattleChief Sealth HS
+ Add New Meet on June 24Sunday, June 24
Pacific Northwest Association ... (HS, Club) West SeattleChief Sealth HS
+ Add New Meet on June 25Monday, June 25
All-Comers Track and Field Mee... Battle Ground Battle Ground HS
+ Add New Meet on June 27Wednesday, June 27
CNW All Comers meet #6 (HS, Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on June 30Saturday, June 30
Centralia All-Comers Track & F... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CentraliaTiger Stadium
July
+ Add New Meet on July 1Sunday, July 1
Hammer Blast (HS, Collegiate, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
+ Add New Meet on July 4Wednesday, July 4
CNW AllComers Meet #7 (HS, Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Tacoma Freedom Fair Beach Vaul... TacomaRuston Way
+ Add New Meet on July 7Saturday, July 7
Alki Swashbuckler Beach Vault SeattleAlki Beach
+ Add New Meet on July 8Sunday, July 8
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic... Bend, ORSummit HS
+ Add New Meet on July 9Monday, July 9
All-Comers Track and Field Mee... Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Bellingham All-Comers BellinghamCivic Stadium
+ Add New Meet on July 12Thursday, July 12
O-Town Showdown (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingOrting Track and Field Co...
+ Add New Meet on July 14Saturday, July 14
USATF Master's National Decath... (HS, Collegiate) ShorelineKing's HS
+ Add New Meet on July 17Tuesday, July 17
The Un-Official Titan Multi-Ev... Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
+ Add New Meet on July 18Wednesday, July 18
Club Northwest All Comers Meet... ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Yakima All-Comers Meet MoxeeEast Valley HS
+ Add New Meet on July 21Saturday, July 21
Capital City Track and Field F... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
+ Add New Meet on July 22Sunday, July 22
Centralia Twilight Hammer Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
+ Add New Meet on July 23Monday, July 23
All-Comers Track and Field Mee... Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
+ Add New Meet on July 25Wednesday, July 25
CNW AllComers Meet #9 (HS, MS, Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Yakima All-Comes Meet #2 MoxeeEast Valley HS
+ Add New Meet on July 26Thursday, July 26
O-Town Showdown (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingOrting Track and Field
August
+ Add New Meet on August 8Wednesday, August 8
CNW All Comers Meet #11 ShorelineShoreline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on August 9Thursday, August 9
O-Town Showdown (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingOrting Track and Field
Other Meets
+ Add New Meet on March 1Monday, March 01, 2004
Freeman stats meet RockfordFreeman High
 < 10 Teams   < 20 Teams   < 30 Teams   >= 30 Teams   % of Teams with Results
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.