Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

February
Monday, February 20
ROSTER (MS) Weskan, KSWeskan JH
March
Monday, March 12
ROSTER (HS) Weskan, KSROSTER
Tuesday, March 13
Indian Trail Time Trial (HS) OlatheIndian Trail Middle Schoo...
Indian Trail Time Trial (MS) OlatheIndian Trail Middle Schoo...
Thursday, March 15
ESU Spring Twilight (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
Southwestern Invitational (Collegiate) WinfieldSouthwestern College
Topeka West Midwinter Relays (HS) TopekaHummer Sports Park
Friday, March 23
Turner Dual (HS) Shawnee Mission Bishop Miege
Tuesday, March 27
Eisenhower (HS) GoddardEisenhower HS
Greeley Co. Invitational (HS) Tribune, KSGreeley Co. HS
Snowball Relays (HS) WellsvilleWellsville HS
Wednesday, March 28
Shawnee Heights JV Invitational (HS) TopekaShawnee Heights
Thursday, March 29
Washburn Rural Invitational (HS) TopekaWashburn Rural
Washington JH Meet (MS) WashingtonWashington Track
Wichita Northwest JV Invitational (HS) Wichita, KS Wichita Northwest HS
Friday, March 30
Andale Relays (HS) AndaleAndale HS
Baldwin Invitational (HS) BaldwinBaker University
BVNW/BVW Classic (HS) Overland ParkBVNW HS
Central Heights Invitational (HS) Richmond, KSCentral Heights HS
Cheylin JH Invitational (MS) Bird City, KS Cheylin HS
Cimarron Invitational (HS) CimarronCimarron HS
Frankfort Arctic Invitational (HS) FrankfortFrankfort High
Junction City (HS) Junction CityHigh School
Kinsley Invitational (HS) KinsleyKinsley
Labette County Invitational (HS) AltamontLabette County HS
Max Heibert Invitational Track Meet (HS) KansasUlysses
Raymond Jr. High Inv. (MS) EllinwoodEllinwood
Rverside Cyclone Relays (HS) KansasElwood
Spring Relays (HS) LyndonLyndon HS
Stafford (HS) StaffordStafford HS
Wichita Southeast Invitational (HS) Wichita, KSWichita Northwest HS
Wyandotte Relays (HS) KCKWyandotte HS
Saturday, March 31
ESU Spring Open (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
Wendy's/Pitt State Invitational (Collegiate) PittsburgPittsburg State
April
Monday, April 2
Goddard JV (HS) GoddardGoddard HS
Lansing Tri (MS) LansingLansing Middle School
Ness City JV (HS) Ness CityNess City HS
Washington County 5-Team (HS) WashingtonWCHS
Tuesday, April 3
Anderson County Invitational (MS) Garnett, KansasAnderson County HS
Ellis Invitational (HS) EllisEllis HS
HPL Divisional @ Sublette (HS) SubletteSublette HS
Medicine Lodge (HS) Medicine Lodge, KSMedicine Lodge HS
Newton Invitational (HS) Newton, KSBethel College Stadium
Onaga Quad (HS) OnagaOnaga HS Track
Oskaloosa Invitational (MS) Oskaloosa,KSOskaloosa HS
Ron Reed Invitational (MS) RollaRolla JH
Valley Heights Invitational (HS) Blue RapidsValley Heights HS
Wednesday, April 4
46th Miege Invitational (HS) Roeland ParkBishop Miege HS
Seaman JV Invitational (HS) Topeka KSSeaman HS
Thursday, April 5
Bobcat Relays (HS) BasehorHigh School
Central Heights Invitational (MS) Richmond, KSCentral Heights HS
Chaparral (HS) Anthony/Harper, KSChaparral HS
Frankfort Jr. High Track (MS) FrankfortFrankfort Kansas
Freezing Falcon Relays (HS) RileyRCHS
Ingalls Invitational (HS) IngallsIngalls HS
Leavenworth JV Quad (HS) Leavenworth Leavenworth HS
Lexington Trails Tri (MS) KSDe Soto
Liberal Relays (HS) LiberalLiberal HS
Maize Varsity (HS) MaizeMaize HS
McLouth Invitational (HS) McLouth, KsMcLouth HS
MdCV Inv (HS) LyndonMdCV HS
Meade Invitational (HS) MeadeMeade HS
Paola Invitational (HS) PaolaPaola
Parsons Relays (HS) ParsonsParsons HS
Pretty Prairie Inv. (MS) Pretty Prairie, KSPretty Prairie HS
Smoky Valley (MS) LindsborgLindsborg
Valley Center Varsity Invite (HS) Valley CenterValley Center Middle Scho...
Friday, April 6
Conway Springs Participation Meet (HS) KansasConway Springs
Topeka High Relays (HS) TopekaHummer Sports Park
Saturday, April 7
Emporia State Relays (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
Neodesha Relays (MS) NeodeshaNeodesha
Monday, April 9
Galesburg Jr. High Invitational (MS) ErieErie, KS
Goodland (HS) ksGoodland
Prairie View JV (HS) LaCygnePrairie View HS
Russell JV Invitational (HS) RussellRussell HS
Valley Center Junior Varsity Invinte (HS) Valley CenterValley Center Middle Scho...
Tuesday, April 10
ACCHS Invitational (HS) EffinghamACCHS Track
Baker HS Relays (HS) Baldwin, KsBaker University
Doniphan West Invitational (MS) Denton,KSDoniphan West HS
Fredonia Invitational (MS) FredoniaPryor Field
HPL Divisional (HS) Elkhart, KSElkhart HS
HPL Divisional @SWH (HS) KismetSouthwestern Heights
Ingalls Invitational (MS) IngallsIngalls JH
Iola Invitational (MS) IolaRiverside Track
Nemaha Valley Invitational (HS) Seneca, KSNemaha Valley HS
Ness City JH Invitational (MS) Ness CityNess City HS
Rawlins County Invitational (HS) AtwoodKS
South Barber Invitational (HS) Kiowa, KSSouth Barber HS
Stockton Invitational (HS) StocktonStockton HS
Triplains Invitational (HS) Colby, KSColby HS
Yates Center Invitational (HS) Yates CenterYates Center HS
Wednesday, April 11
Shawnee Heights JV Invitational (HS) TopekaShawnee Heights
USD 112 Track Meet (MS) RussellRussell HS
Thursday, April 12
Anderson County Invite (HS) GarnettHigh School
BV JV (HS) StillwellBlue Valley HS
Oakley JH Invitational (MS) Oakley, KSOakley HS
Reno Valley (MS) NickersonNickerson HS
Rock Hills Middle School Invitational (MS) KansasMankato
Ron Reed Invitational (HS) RollaRolla HS
Stafford Invitational (MS) Stafford, KSStafford Jr. High
WSU Pre-State (HS) Wichita, KSCessna Stadium - WSU
Friday, April 13
Barrier Breaker (HS) LawrenceLawrence Free State HS
Elkhart (HS) KSElkhart
ESU Combined Multis (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
Heights Invitational Varsity (HS) WichitaWichita Northwest HS
Hoxie Invitational (HS) HoxieHoxie HS
Independence Invitational (HS) IndependenceRiverside Stadium
Manhattan Invitational (HS) ManhattanCICO Park
Ness City Invitational (HS) Ness CityNess City
Northern Valley Invitational (HS) LoganLogan HS
Northern Valley JH Invitational (MS) LoganLogan
PSU Relays (HS) PittsburgPittsburg State Universit...
SM West Invitational (HS) MissionHigh School
Tonganoxie Invitational (HS) Tonganoxie, KSTonganoxie HS
WSU Pre-State (HS) Wichita, KSCessna Stadium - WSU
Yoder Invitational (MS) HavenHaven
Saturday, April 14
Gorilla Classic (Collegiate) PittsburgPittsburg State
K.T. Woodman Classic (Collegiate) WichitaWichita State
Riverside MS Meet (MS) ElwoodKansas
Monday, April 16
Gene Farrow Inv (HS) Burlington Waverly HS
Trego JV (HS) WakeeneyTrego HS
Tuesday, April 17
Ashland's Tom Gilmore Relays (HS) Ashland, KSAshland
Belleville Lions' Club Inv. (HS) BellevilleRepublic County HS
Border Queen Relays (HS) Wellington, KSWellington HS
Columbus Invitational (HS) ColumbusColumbus Middle School
Cyclone Mini Meet (HS) Elwood, KSRiverside East Campus
Heights JV Invitational (HS) WichitaWichita Northwest HS
Hodgeman JV Meet (HS) JetmoreJetmore
Monticello Tri (MS) ShawneeMonticello Middle School
Moscow Invitational (MS) MoscowMoscow JH
Olathe South (HS) OlatheODAC
Osawatomie Invitational (MS) Osawatomie, KansasOHS
Plainville Invitational (HS) PlainvillePlainville HS
Pleasant Ridge Invitational (MS) Easton, KSPleasant Ridge HS
Pleasanton Invitational (MS) Pleasanton,KSPleasanton HS
Scott City Invitational (HS) Scott CityScott City HS
St. Francis JH Invitational (MS) St. Francis, KSSt. Francis HS
Stanton Co. Invitational (HS) Johnson, KSStanton Co. HS
Wednesday, April 18
Washburn Rural Invitational (HS) TopekaWashburn Rural
Thursday, April 19
Bonner Springs Invitational (HS) Bonner Springs, KSBonner Springs HS
Girard Middle School Invitational (MS) GirardGirard Middle School
Hesston Quad (MS) HesstonHesston
Hoxie JH Invitational (MS) HoxieHoxie HS
Lansing Tri (MS) LansingLMS Track
Louisburg Invitational (HS) LouisburgLouisburg
McPherson Invite (HS) McPhersonMcPherson College
Oberlin (MS) OberlinOberlin
Pike Valley JH Invitational (MS) MankatoMankato
St Joe Christian Invitational (HS) St. Joe, MoSJCHS Track
USD 245 Invitational (HS) BurlingtonSouthern Coffey County
Washington County HS JV Meet (HS) WashingtonWashington Track
Friday, April 20
Campus (HS) HaysvilleCampus HS
Frankfort Invitational (HS) Frankfort, KSSchroeder Field
Fredonia Relays (HS) FredoniaPryor Field
Holcomb Invitational (HS) Holcomb Holcomb HS
Kaiser Relays (HS) OsborneOsborne HS
Kansas Relays (HS) LawrenceUniversity of Kansas
Kansas Track and Field Classic (HS) EmporiaEmporia State University
Norwich Invitational (HS) Norwich, KSNorwich HS
Oakley Invitational (HS) Oakley, KSOakley HS
Sante Fe Trail Invitational (MS) Overbrook, KansasSFT HS
South Gray Invitational (HS) MontezumaSouth Gray HS
St. John-Keith Blide Invitational (HS) St. John, KansasSt. John Track
Saturday, April 21
Genesis Invitational (MS) TonganoxieTonganoxie HS
Kansas Relays (Collegiate) LawrenceKansas
Kansas Relays (HS) LawrenceMemorial Stadium
Kansas Track and Field Classic (HS) EmporiaEmporia State Universtiy
Monday, April 23
BLMS Tri (MS) BasehorBLHS
Central Invitational (MS) ColumbusCentral Middle School
Hill City Junior HS Invitational (MS) Hill CityHill City Jr/Sr HS
Hill City JV Invitational (HS) Hill CityHill City HS
Monticello Dual (MS) ShawneeTrack
Rawlins County JV Meet (HS) Atwood KSRawlins County HS
Spring Hill Triangular (HS) Spring HillSpring Hill District Stad...
VHJH Invitational Meet 7TH GRADE (MS) Blue RapidsVHHS
VHJH Invitational Meet 8TH GRADE (MS) Blue Rapids, KSValley Heights Jr-Sr HS
Tuesday, April 24
Deerfield Invitational (MS) DeerfieldDeerfield JH
Dighton Invitational (HS) DightonDighton HS
Dighton JH Invitational (MS) DightonDighton
Haskell County Relay (HS) Satanta, KSSatanta
Larned Invitational (HS) LarnedLarned
North East Invitational (HS) WichitaEast HS
North East Relays (HS) WichitaWichita East
Silver Lake Invitational (HS) Silver Lake, KSSilver Lake HS
St. Francis Invitational (HS) St. Francis, KSSt. Francis HS
Washington County Inv. (HS) WashingtonWashington County HS
Wednesday, April 25
BV West JV Quad (HS) Overland ParkBlue Valley West HS
ESU Midweek Open (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
Topeka High JV Invitational (HS) TopekaHummer Sports Park
Thursday, April 26
CCCJH League Meet (MS) GirardGirard Middle School
Frances Wendt Invitational (HS) Osawatomie, KSOsawatomie HS
Francis Wendt Invitational (HS) OsawatomieOsawatomie HS
Hiawatha Invitational (HS) HiawathaHiawatha HS
Lexington Trails Invitational (MS) De SotoLTMS De Soto
LTMS Invitational (HS, MS) De SotoDe Soto HS
Lyons (MS) LyonsLyons
McLouth Invitational (MS) McLouth, KSMcLouth HS
Medicine Lodge (HS) Medicine Lodge, KSMedicine Lodge HS
Prairie View Invitational (HS) LaCygnePrairie View HS
Remington MS Inv. (MS) Whitewater, KSRemington H.S
Valley Heights Invitational Meet (HS) Blue RapidsVHHS
Friday, April 27
Beloit Relays (HS) BeloitBeloit HS Trojan Field
De Soto Invitational (HS) De SotoHigh School
FKHS Relays (HS) Coffeyville Veteran's Memorial Stadiu...
Girard Relays (HS) GirardGirard HS
Goldsmith Relays (HS) WakeeneyTrego Community HS
Hugoton Invitational (HS) HugotonHugoton HS
Hutchinson Invitational (HS) HutchinsonGowens Stadium
Kiowa County Invitational (HS) GreensburgKiowa County HS
Madison Invitational (HS) MadisonMadison HS
Partridge (MS) HavenHaven
Quinter Invitational (HS) Quinter, KSQuinter HS
Quinter JH Invitational (MS) QuinterQuinter HS
Riverside JH Meet (MS) ElwoodKansas
Seaman Relays (HS) TopekaSeaman HS
Southern Coffey County Invitational (MS) BurlingtonBurlington HS Stadium
Trailblazer Invitational (HS) GardnerGardner-Edgerton HS
Wellington Invitational (HS) WellingtonWellington
Saturday, April 28
Dan Cutting Kepley Invitational (MS) UlyssesKansas
Greeley County JH Invitational (MS) TribuneGreeley County schools
Maize JV Meet (HS) MaizeMaize HS
Salina South Booster Club Meet (Club) SalinaSalina Stadium
Track-It Buster Invitational (Collegiate) WichitaWichita State
Monday, April 30
6th ANNUAL VIKING INVITATIONAL TRACK MEET (MS) Parsons, KSParsons Middle School
HPL Divisional @ Satanta (HS) Satanta, KSSatanta
Pleasant Ridge Invitational (HS) Easton, KSPleasant Ridge HS
May
Tuesday, May 1
Decatur Community Invitational (HS) OberlinDecatur Comm. HS
Ellsworth (MS) EllsworthEllsworth
Frankfort Triangular (HS) Frankfort, KSSchroeder Field
Garden City Invitational (HS) Garden CityKansas
Healy Junior High Invitational (MS) Scott CityScott City
Hodgeman County Invitational (HS) JetmoreHodgeman County HS
Logan Invitational (HS) LoganLogan HS
Nemaha Valley Meet (HS) SenecaNemaha Valley HS
Newton Frosh. & Soph. (HS) NewtonBethel College
Norwich Invitational (MS) NorwichNorwich
Plainville Junior High Invitational (MS) PlainvillePlainville Jr/Sr HS
Tescott Inv. (HS) TescottTescott HS
Wildcat Invitational (HS) BurlingtonBurlington
Wednesday, May 2
Kaw Valley League Middle School Meet (HS, MS) Bonner SpringsBasehor Linwood Kansas
KVL Meet (MS) BasehorBLHS
SFTL JH Track Meet (MS) RollaRolla JH
Washburn Rural JV Invitational (HS) TopekaWashburn Rural
Thursday, May 3
Bishop Carroll Frosh. & Soph. (HS) WichitaBishop Carroll HS
Blue Valley League Meet - 7TH GRADE (MS) Blue RapidsVHHS
Blue Valley League Meet - 8TH GRADE (MS) Blue RapidsVHHS
Logan JH Invitational (MS) LoganLogan HS
Pioneer League Track Meet (MS) Richmond, KansasCentral Heights HS
Rawlins County Quad (MS) Atwood KSRawlins County
Salina (MS) SalinaSalina
Tony Red Pfeifer Invitational (HS) VictoriaVictoria HS
Friday, May 4
Bucklin Invitational (HS) BucklinBucklin HS
City Carnival (HS) TopekaHummer Sports Park
Colby Invitational (HS) ColbyColby
Derby Invitational (HS) DerbyPanther Stadium
Goddard Invitational (HS) GoddardGoddard HS
Grizzly Invitational (HS) MankatoRock Hills HS
Kearny County Invitational (HS) LakinLakin HS
Pretty Prairie (HS) Pretty Prairie, KSPretty Prairie HS
Red Bud Classic (HS) WellsvilleJim Wright Track
Riley County Invitational Meet (HS) Riley, KSRiley County HS
SM North Relays (HS) MissionHigh School
Thad Clements Invitational (HS) ChanuteChanute HS
Saturday, May 5
GWAL JV Meet (HS) WichitaEast HS
Olathe Express Developmental Meet (Club) OlatheTBA
Veritas Invitational (MS) LawrenceFree State HS
Veritas Invitational (HS) Lawrence, KSFree State HS
Sunday, May 6
MIAA Championships (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
Monday, May 7
2012 CKL Middle School Meet (MS) Hillsboro TrackTabor Track
Frontier JV Meet (HS) EudoraEudora HS
Hill City Invitational (HS) Hill CityHill City HS
HOPL MS (MS) TBAHOPL MS League
LCL FR/Soph (HS) EmporiaEmporia State University
Onaga JV Invitational Meet (HS) Onaga, KSOnaga HS
Palco Invitational (HS) StocktonStockton HS
Tuesday, May 8
Eastern Kansas League JV Meet (HS) Overland ParkBlue Valley West
Hutchinson Junior Varsity (HS) HutchGowens Stadium
Jefferson County North Invitational (MS) Winchester, KSJCN HS
Wednesday, May 9
Kaw Valley League (HS) BasehorHigh School
Thursday, May 10
AV-CTL D1&2 League (HS) MaizeMaize HS
Centennial League (HS) TopekaSeaman HS
Frontier League Championships (HS) OttawaOttawa HS
Frontier League Meet (HS) EudoraEudora HS
GWAC League Meet (HS) Scott CityScott City
HOP League (HS) Langdon, KSFairfield HS
KCal League Meet (HS) City Kansas City
LCL (HS) EmporiaEmporia State University
Northern Plains League (HS) TescottTescott HS
SEK League Meet (HS) IolaIola Community Stadium
SFTL HS Track Meet (HS) MoscowMoscow HS
TVL League Meet (HS) Blue RapidsValley Heights HS
Friday, May 11
Eastern Kansas League Championships (HS) Overland ParkBlue Valley Northwest
Freedom League Meet (MS) Scott City, KSScott City HS
GWAL Meet (HS) WichitaWichita Northwest HS
Hi Plains League Meet (HS) JohnsonStanton County HS
HS NWKL Track Meet (HS) OberlinOberlin
JH NWKL Track Meet (MS) OberlinOberlin
MCL Meet (HS) WakeeneyTrego HS
SPIAA League Meet (HS) MinneolaMinneola
WKLL Meet (HS) Scott City, KSScott City HS
Saturday, May 12
ESU Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier (Collegiate) EmporiaEmporia State
Sunday, May 13
Big 12 Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) ManhattanKansas State
MVC Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) WichitaWichita State
Monday, May 14
TVL JV League Meet (HS) OnagaOnaga HS
Friday, May 18
1A Regional Meet (HS) HaysFHSU
2A Regional Meet (HS) Greensburg, KSGreensburg HS
3A Regional Meet (HS) BeloitBeloit HS
4A Regional Meet (HS) GirardGirard HS
5A Regional #7 (HS) StillwellBlue Valley HS
6A Regional (HS) TopekaHummer Sports Park
6A Regional Meet (HS) Maize, KSMaize HS
Class 1A Regional Meet (HS) WatervilleValley Heights HS
Class 5A Region 5 (HS) TopekaSeaman HS
Class 5A Regional: Salina Central (HS) SalinaSalina Central
KSHSAA 2012 Track and Field Regional #3 (HS) OlatheOlathe East
KSHSAA 2A Regional Meet (HS) Smith CenterSmith Center HS
KSHSAA Regional Meet (HS) MontezumaMontezuma South Gray
Regional Meet (HS) Hays, KSFHSU
Friday, May 25
KSHSAA Track Championships (HS) WichitaCessna Stadium @ WSU
Saturday, May 26
KSHAA 3A State Championships (HS) WichitaWichita State
KSHSAA 1A State Championships (HS) WichitaWichita State
KSHSAA 2A State Championships (HS) WichitaWichita State
KSHSAA 4A State Championships (HS) WichitaWichita State
KSHSAA 6A State Championships (HS) WichitaWichita State
KSHSAA Track Championships (HS) WichitaCessna Stadium @ WSU
Monday, May 28
Barb Hunt Memorial Day Meet (Club) Garden Plain, KSGarden Plain HS
Wednesday, May 30
Test Meet (HS) Kansas CityWHS
June
Saturday, June 2
AAU Missouri Valley District Qualifier (Club) Towonda, KSCircle HS
Saturday, June 9
AAU Missouri Valley District Qualifier (Club) Oak Grove, MOOak Grove HS
July
Sunday, July 8
USATF Region 9 National Qualifier (Club) Lawrence, KSLawrence Free State HS
Thursday, July 12
Thursday NIght Track (TNT) (Club) College Blvd.Johnson County Community ...
Thursday, July 19
Thursday Night Track (TNT) (Club) Overland Park, KSJohnson County Community ...

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results