Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Monday, March 12
Season Starts MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Saturday, March 17
St. Olaf Time Trials NorthfieldSt. Olaf College
Time Trial MinneaploisU of MN
Monday, March 19
Practice Starts MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Wednesday, March 21
Time Trials Saint PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
Thursday, March 22
Mankato Loyola MankatoMSU
UST Time Trials Saint PaulUniversity of St Thomas
Friday, March 23
Time Trial Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Saturday, March 24
Lions Invite BemidjiBemidji
St. John's Time Trial CollegevilleSt. John's University
Tuesday, March 27
Chanhassen Time Trial ChanhassenChanhassen HS
Thursday, March 29
Redwood Valley Indoor Redwood FallsRedwood Valley HS
Triangular (EDI, SLP, RICH) RichfieldRichfield HS
Friday, March 30
Redwood JH indoor Redwood FallsRedwood Falls
Saturday, March 31
Braham Indoor FoleyFoley Fieldhouse
Minnesota Indoor Classic MinneapolisU of M
Polar Indoor DuluthUMD
April
Monday, April 2
Best of 2011 Brooklyn CenterBrooklyn Center
MSU indoor MankatoMSU
Tuesday, April 3
4/3 MankatoMSU
Little Amik Invite Bemidji, MNBSU Fieldhouse
Luverne Quad LuverneLuverne
MCC Early bird Slayton MNTrack
Osseo Triangular OsseoOsseo Senior
Wednesday, April 4
North/Tartan Girls Time Trial North St PaulNorth HS
Tuesday, April 10
Al Heitman Invite StewartvilleStewartville HS
Co-ed JV Meet EPEPHS
Conference SSP/Mahtomedi/Tartan Triangular OakdaleTartan
Don Arola Invite NashwalkNashwalk
Dual (Edina, Woodbury) EdinaKuhlman Stadium
Henry Sibley/Richfield/Simley RichfieldRichfield HS
Luverne Cardinal Relays LuverneLuverne
North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas No. St. PaulNorth HS
Osseo Dual w/ Cent. OsseoOsseo Senior
Panther Invitational TracyTracy
Rush City Invite - Canceled Rush CityRush City
Tri Metro @ SCL West St PaulSCL
Tri-Metro Triangular St. PaulMounds Park Academy
Thursday, April 12
DR Warmup Deer RiverDeer River
International Falls Invite International FallsInternational Falls HS
Lake Conference Relays MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota
Luverne 7th - 9th Meet LuverneLuverne
Ogilvie Speed Meet OgilvieOgilvie
South St Paul vs. St Croix Prep South St Paul Lincoln Center
Friday, April 13
Anchor Advisory Invite Mountain LakeMountain Lake
Dawn Hurni Invitational PrincetonPrinceton HS
Hibbing JH Invite HibbingHibbing
Highland Park Invite St. PaulHighland Park HS
JH meet Sleepy EyeSleepy Eye
jv meet minneapolissouthwest
Lake Conference Relays MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota -...
Moorhead Athletic Association Invitational MoorheadConcordia
Saturday, April 14
Buc Invitation Blue EarthBlue Earth
Pipestone Invitational PipestonePaulsen Field
Monday, April 16
Chanhassen JV ChanhassenChanhassen HS
GNK JH Invite NashwaukNashwauk
St. Peter Invite St. PeterSt. Peter HS
Windom Meet WindomWindom
WSU Open WinonaPaul Geil Field
Tuesday, April 17
Big 9 Conference Quad OwatonnaOwatonna HS
Big 9 Conference Quad RochesterCentury HS
Border State Bank Invite BaudetteLake of the Woods HS Art ...
Co-ed JV Meet Chanhassen Chanhassen HS
DR Invitational Deer RiverDeer River
Dual (Edina, Wayzata) PlymouthWayzata HS
Elk River Dual Elk RiverERHS
Fairmont Triangular FairmontFairmont HS
Fulda Invitational SlaytonTrack
HinckleyInvite HincklyHinckley
Irish Relays Rosemount Rosemount HS
Kunz Invite MahtomediMahtomedi HS
North JV North St. PaulNorth HS
roosevelt invite minneapolisroosevelt
Tiger Cub (JH only) Rush CityRush City HS
Tri-Metro Triangular Brooklyn CenterBrooklyn Center HS
USC/AC Invitational WellsWells
Wednesday, April 18
Wayzata Girls Invite WayzataWHS
Thursday, April 19
Eagle Invite FinlaysonEast Central
GNK Invite NashwaukNashwauk
Middle School St. PaulSaint Paul Academy
Pipestone 7th - 9th Meet PipestonePipestone
Redwood Valley Invite Redwood FallsRedwood Falls
roosevelt invite finals minneapolisroosevelt
Shakopee Relays Shakopee Shakopee HS
St. Croix Lutheran Invitational St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
White Bear Lake Invitational White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS South ...
Friday, April 20
Armstrong Invite PlymouthAHS
Edina Twilight Open MNEdina
I Falls JH Invite I FallsI Falls
Lakeville Mega Meet LakevilleLakeville North HS
Park Tri Cottage GrovePark Cottage Grove
TMB Jr. High Tracy, MNTracy
Saturday, April 21
Flandreau Invitational FlandreauFlandreau track
Packer Invite AustinAustin
St. Francis Invite St. Francis. MNSt. Francis HS
Monday, April 23
BOLD OliviaOlivia
DR JH Fun Meet Deer RiverDeer River
Fulda 7-8 SlaytonSlayton
Fulda Jr. High Slayton, mnSlayton
St. Louis Park Invite St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park HS
Wayzata Dual Wayzata Wayzata HS
Tuesday, April 24
Anoka Dual AnokaAnoka High
Big 9 Conference Quad Albert LeaHammer Field
Big 9 Conference Quad WinonaPaul Giel Field
city relays minneapolissoutwest
Classic Suburban Boys Conference Relays North St. PaulNorth High
Classic Suburban Girls Conference Relays RichfieldRichfield HS
CSC Relays North St. PaulNorth HS
Grand Rapids Quad Grand RapidsGrand Rapids
International Falls Invite International FallsInternational Falls HS
Joe Lane Invitational MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
Lion Invite OgilvieOgilvie HS
MACCRAY/RCW Invitational Clara CityMACCRAY HS
Panther II TracyMinnesota
Rebel Relays Slayton MNTrack
St. James Fairmont Wgtn. Tri St. JamesSt James
Tiger Invite MedfordMedford HS
Tri-Metro Conference Relays Mendota HeightsSaint Thomas Academy
Two Harbors Invite Two HarborsTwo Harbors HS
Wednesday, April 25
MHS JV MahtomediMHS
Thursday, April 26
Aitken JH Invite VirginiaVirginia
Centennial 9/10 Lino LakesCentennial HS
Frostbuster Invite Warroad, MNWarraod HS
Hawk Invite HermantownHermantown HS
JCC Quad JacksonJackson
Lakeview Junior High Cottonwood, mnCottonwood, mn
Lion Cub (JV/JH) OgilvieOgilvie HS
Monticello Invite MonticelloMHS
New Ulm Invite I New UlmNew Ulm HS
Pipestone Jr. High Meet (HS, MS) PipestonePaulsen field
TMC Middle School St. PaulMounds Park Academy
Worthington WorthingtonWorthington
Friday, April 27
Bil Gangl 24 HR Relay MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Buccaneer Quint Blue EarthBlue Earth
Chengwatana Invite Pine CityPine City HS
hamline elite st. paulhamline university
Hamline Elite Meet Saint PaulKlas Stadium, Hamline Uni...
Kerzie VirginiaVirginia
LaCrescent Invitational LaCrescentLaCrescent Legion Field
Rosemount True Team Invite RosemountRosemount HS
Saturday, April 28
EP Booster Meet Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Shanley Invitational MoorheadConcordia
Monday, April 30
Al Handahl Invitational Clara City MACCRAY HS
Eagle JV/JH Invite FinlaysonEast Central HS
New Ulm Invitational New UlmNew Ulm HS
Slayton 7th - 9th Meeet SlaytonSlayton
Tomberlin JH Relays NashwaukNashwauk
Worthington 7-8 WorthingtonWorthington HS
May
Tuesday, May 1
Arrow Relays PipestonePaulsen Field
Big 9 Conference Quad AustinAustin
Big 9 Conference Quad WinonaPaul Giel Field
Classic Suburban Conference Tri Inver Grove heightsSimley
Conf. #2 MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Conference Meet vs. Henry Sibley South St. PaulSouth St. Paul
GR Old River Grand RapidsGrand Rapids
JCC Middle School Invite Jackson MNJackson Track
LCWM/N Lake CrystalLake Crystal
MoundsView Invite Mounds ViewMounds View High
North/Richfield/Mahtomedi RichfieldRichfield HS
Northome/Kelliher/Blackduck Invite Northome, MNNorthome HS
Tigerama Rush CityRush City HS
Tri Metro @ Blake HopkinsThe Blake School
Tri-Metro Triangular West Saint PaulSaint Croix Lutheran
Two Harbors Invite Two HarborsTwo Harbors HS
Thursday, May 3
JV Champlin Dual ChamplinCPHS
jv meet minneapolissouthwest
Lake Conf JV Meet EdinaEdina HS
Lake Conference JV Boys MinnetonkaHopkins HS
Lakeview Invitational Cottonwood, MNLakeview HS
Luverne 7-8 Invite LuverneLuverne HS
MCC Jr Hi Invite SlaytonSlayton
NL Conference Deer RiverDeer River
Princeton Invitational PrincetonPrinceton HS
RC JH Meet Rush CityRush City HS
Shakopee JV ShakopeeShakopee
TMC MS Meet MinneapolisMinnehaha Academy
Worthington WorthingtonWorthington
Friday, May 4
AAA Booster Invite Baudette, MNLake of the Woods HS Art ...
Cloquet Invite CloquetCloquet HS
Edina Invite EdinaKuhlman Stadium
Filly Invite StillwaterStillwater
Jaguar Invite HinckleyLegion Park
Lion's Meet Arlington Sibley-East HS
Ron Sass Invitational White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
Sentinel Relays Fairmont,MNFairmont
vlkrn relays arlingtonsibley east
Saturday, May 5
Carleton Interscholastic CarletonCarleton
Dick Norman Invite Rochester Mayo HSRochester Mayo
TK Invitational MoorheadJake Christianson Stadium
Wayzata Invite WayzataWHS
Monday, May 7
HF JV/JH Invite HinckleyLegion Park
Marshall Junior High Marshall, mnMarshall
Tartan/Park Dual OakdaleTartan
True Team Section 2A MapletonMapleton
True Team Section 3A LuverneLuverne HS
Virginia JH Invite VirginiaVirginia
Tuesday, May 8
Section 1AA True Team Red WingRed Wing
Section 2AA True Team FairbaultFairbault
Section 3AA True Team West St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran
Section 4AAA Trues Team Elk RiverElk River HS
Section 5AAA True Team White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS South ...
Section 7A True Team PierzPierz HS
Section 7AAA True Team Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Section 8A True Team Deer River, MNDeer River HS
Watertown Invite WatertownWatertown-Mayer HS
Wednesday, May 9
Middle School Relay Meet Brooklyn CenterBrooklyn Center HS
White Bear Boys JV White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
Thursday, May 10
Camden Conference Jr. High Clara City, MNClara City
Chub Bettels Ivitational HopkinsThe Blake School
JV Section 4AAA True Team Maple GroveMGHS
Lake Conf JV Meet MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
Lake Conference JV Boys EdinaKuhlman Stadium
Roseville Girls JV Roseville Roseville HS
Section 2AAA True Team StillwaterStillwater Area HS
Section 4AA True Team OronoOrono
Worthington Trojan Relays WorthingtonWorthington
Friday, May 11
Chanhassen (JV) ChanhassenChanhassen
Kettle River Races JV/JH FinlaysonEast Central HS
Lion's Invite Warren, MNWarren HS
Locamotive Invite St. JamesSt. James
Red Rock Jr. High Conference Meet Mountain LakeMountain Lake
Monday, May 14
DR/NR JH Invite Deer RiverDeer River
Last Chance 7-8-9 LuverneLuverne HS
MCC Invitational Slayton Track
Missota 9th Grade Conference Championships ShakopeeShakopee HS
Raiders JV/JH Meet OnamiaOnamia HS
Roseau Invite Roseau, MNRoseau HS
windom meet windomwindom
Windom Meet use this one WindomWindom
Tuesday, May 15
Big 9 Conference Quad Rochester CenturyRochester Century
Big 9 Conference Quad Rochester MayoRochester Mayo HS
Conf #3 MendotaSt. Thomas
Conference Triangular South St. PaulSouth St. Paul
District 279 Meet Maple GroveMGHS
Great River Conference Meet HinckleyLegion Park
Henry Sibley/North/Tartan West St. PaulHenry Sibley HS
Lake Conference Championships MinnetonkaHopkins HS
South Central Conference Meet New UlmNew Ulm HS
Tri-Metro Champ Saint PaulMacalaster
Valley Conference Meet MapletonMapleton
Wednesday, May 16
Polar League BarnumBarnum HS
Thursday, May 17
Camden Conference Cottonwood, MNLakeview HS
city sophmore meet minneapolisroosevelt
Classic Suburban Boys JV Conference North St. PaulNorth HS
Classic Suburban Girls JV Conference MahtomediMahtomedi
GRC Relays HinckleyLegion Park
JV NW Suburban Conference PlymouthArmstrong High
Lake Conf JV Meet Wayzata Wayzata HS
Lake Conference JV Boys Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Middle School Champ MinneapolisBlake HS
North Suburban Conference Meet IrondaleIrondale HS
Red Rock Conference Meet Slayton MNTrack
Southwest Conference PipestonePaulsen Field
Warroad Invite Warroad, MNWarroad HS
Friday, May 18
Cloquet Last Chance CloquetCloquet HS
Fairmont Invite FairmontFairmont
Hibbing Invitational HibbingHibbing
True Team State StillwaterStillwater HS
Saturday, May 19
True Team State Meet StillwaterStillwater HS
Monday, May 21
9th/10th Grade Boys Lake Conference Championships PlymouthWayzata HS
Big 9 Conference JV FaribaultFaribault
conference prelims minneapolissouthwest
Grc Jv/jh FinlaysonEast Central Hs
JV Meet 9th & 10th EPEPHS
Pipestone Co-ed Meet PipestonePaulsen Field
TMC JV Meet St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran
Tuesday, May 22
Central 4A SubSection MinneapolisDeLaSalle
Classic Suburban Conference Prelims OakdaleTartan
NWSC Meet (Prelims) Coon RapidsCoon Rapids HS
Wednesday, May 23
Rogness Relays MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
Section 7A South Sub-Section DuluthUMD
Subsection Track HibbingHibbing
Thursday, May 24
3A Sub-section SlaytonSlayton
8A Sub-Section 31 Baudette, MNLake of the Woods HS Art ...
Classic Suburban Conference Finals OakdaleTartan
conference finals minneapolissouthwest
Missota Conference Championships FarmingtonFarmington HS
NWSC Meet (Finals) Coon RapidsCoon Rapids HS
Sub section Redwood Redwood FallsRedwood Valley
Sub-Section 10 LuverneLuverne HS
Subsection 2A FairmontFairmont
Subsection 4A East South St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
Subsection Windom WindomWindom
Friday, May 25
Big 9 Conference Meet RochesterRochester Mayo
jv meet minneapolissouthwest
Tuesday, May 29
section 4aa prelims stillwaterstillwater
Section 4AA Prelims StillwaterStillwater HS
Section 6AA Prelims New HopeRobbinsdale Cooper HS
Wednesday, May 30
Section 2AA St. PeterGustavus
Section 5AA Prelims St. PaulHamline University
Section 6AA Finals New HopeRobbinsdale Cooper HS
Thursday, May 31
Section 1AA Prelims Lakeville Lakeville South HS
Section 3A Finals PipestonePipestone
Section 3AA Finals St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
section 4aa finals stillwaterstillwater
Section 4AA Finals StillwaterStillwater HS
Wayzata Distance Classic Open Plymouth, MNWayzata HS
June
Friday, June 1
Section 2AA Finals St. PeterGustavus
Section 5AA Finals St. PaulHamline University
Section 7A DuluthUMD
Saturday, June 2
Section 1AA Finals LakevilleLakeville South HS
Section 2A MankatoMankato
Section 4A St. PaulMacalester College Stadiu...
Section 8A Finals East Grand Forks, MNEast Grand Forks HS
Monday, June 4
War-Eagle Track Camp Deer RiverDeer River
Tuesday, June 5
War-Eagle Track Camp Deer RiverDeer River
Wednesday, June 6
Hershey Track Meet Deer RiverDeer River
War-Eagle Track Camp Deer RiverDeer River
Friday, June 8
State Meet Prelims St. PaulHamline University
Saturday, June 9
State Meet Finals St. PaulHamline University

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results