Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

February
Thursday, February 23
West Johnston BensonWest Johnston
Monday, February 27
Season Best WilmingtonNHHS
Wednesday, February 29
Marvin Ridge #1 WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
March
Thursday, March 1
EPC Conference Meet Wilson Beddingfield HS
KIngs Mt. vs. Hunter Huss, South Pt., North Gaston Kings MountainKings Mountain
Mt. Pleasant, Metrolina Christioan, Pageland & Uni... MarshvilleForest Hills
WDHS Vs. Carson, Randleman Lexington, NCWest Davidson
Saturday, March 3
Jaguar Invitational RaleighAthens Drive
Southeastern Conf. Invitational Southern PinesPinecrest HS
Monday, March 5
Bishop Quad Meet; Salem Acad, GDS,Westchester KernersvilleBishop McGuinness HS
Tuesday, March 6
East Rowan Tri-meet NCSalisbury
Multi Team Season Opener SkylandT.C. Roberson HS
Weddington Meet #1 MatthewsWeddington HS
Wednesday, March 7
Butler Meet #1 MatthewsButler HS
Franklinton vs Southern Nash NCStanhope
PHS Dual Meet #1 Charlotte, NCProvidence Senior High
Rocky River CharlotteMint Hill
Ws,cata,ua@ns New LondonNorth Stanly Hs
Thursday, March 8
4A Metro Tri-Meet GrahamSouthern Alamance HS
A.L. Brown Meet #1 Kannapolis, NCA.L. Brown
Ardrey Kell Meet #1 CharlotteArdrey Kell HS
Bunker Hill Opener ClaremontBunker Hill
Cape Fear Valley Meet I FayettevilleReid Ross Classical HS
CFV Meet CameronUnion Pines HS
CISAA Relays @ Latin Charlotte Charlotte Latin
Cuthbertson, Monroe, CATA, Forest Hills Waxhaw, NCCuthbertson HS
FCDS-WCA-GDS-CA-Woodson LewisvilleFCDS
Mount Pleasant #1 Mount PleasantMount Pleasant High
Multi Team Home Opener Asheville, NCA.C. Reynolds HS
South point vs. Hunter Huss, N. Gaston, Kings Mt. BelmontSouth Point HS
Ua, Wshs, Phs, Nshs New LondonNshs
VCCS #1 (HS, MS) CharlotteVictory Christian Center ...
Saturday, March 10
Tiger Relays FayettevilleReid Ross MS
Monday, March 12
East Lincoln Meet DenverEast Lincoln HS
Franklinton,vs,North Edgecombe,Conley,Nash Central NCRocky Mount
Kinston,Bertie, Hertford Co.,Rose GreenvilleRose High
Tuesday, March 13
CHS vs K-M, N.G., H.H. ShelbyCrest HS
Jus Runnin Relays SkylandT.C. Roberson HS
Monroe #1 MonroeMonroe HS
South Point vs. East Gaston BelmontSouth Point
Wednesday, March 14
Ardrey Kell Meet #2 NCCharlotte
Hough Meet HuntersvilleHough HS
Marvin Ridge #2 WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Myers Park #1 CharlotteMyers Park HS
SAHS vs. Dudley/Western Guilford GrahamSouthern Alamance
Thursday, March 15
Mec Meet New Hanover, Ashley GreenvilleJH Rose
Broughton Meet RaleighBroughton HS
Cape Fear Valley Meet II Spring LakeOverhills HS
Cuthbertson, Cov Day, Catholic, Weddington, Olympi... Waxhaw, NCCuthbertson HS
Franklinton,Louisburg,Bunn NCBunn
Hoggard MEC Meet WilmingtonHoggard HS
Monore, Union Acadmey Piedmont MonroePiedmont HS
Mount Pleasant #2 Non-conference Mount PleasantMount Pleasant High
North Stanly, CATA, FH @ West Stanly OakboroWest Stanly
South Point vs. Forestview, Hunter Huss, North Gas... BelmontSouth Point
Southern Piedmont Meet DenverEast Lincoln
Friday, March 16
Lake Norman Twilight MooresvilleLake Norman HS
Saturday, March 17
2012 Marvin Ridge Invitational WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Pheonix HS Classic Elon, NCElon University
Ravenscroft Invitational RaleighRavenscroft HS
Monday, March 19
Mon. Bertie, Hertford Co.,St. David GreenvilleJH Rose
Tuesday, March 20
MS Track at VCC CharlotteVictory Christian Center ...
Multi Team NBHS Weaverville, NCNorth Buncombe HS
Olympic Meet #1 CharlotteOlympic HS
Wednesday, March 21
Cannon School ConcordCannon School
East Meck #1 CharlotteEast Meck Hs
Lake Norman #1 MooresvilleLake Norman HS
PHS Dual Meet #2 Charlotte, NCProvidence Senior High
SA vs. WG/DUD GrahamSouthern Alamance HS
Thursday, March 22
Ashbrook vs South Point, North Gaston, Hunter Huss... Gastonia NCAshbrook HS
CFVC Meet CameronUnion Pines HS
CFVC Meet FayettevilleReid Ross
Cisaa @ Ccds CharlotteCharlotte Country Day Sch...
Forestview vs. East Gaston, Kings Mountain Gastonia, NCForestview HS
Frankltinn vs Roanoke Rapids NCRoanoke Rapids
Greater Neuse Quad ClaytonClayton
HRHS vs ALB, NWC, CMHS HarrisburgHickory Ridge HS
Laney MEC Meet WilmingtonLaney HS
MEC Meet..Laney,New Bern..... WilmingtonLaney HS
North Stanly, Union Academy, Piedmont @ FH MarshvilleForest Hills
Southern Piedmont Meet LincolntonWest Lincoln
SPC conference meet ConcordConcord HS
West Stanly, Cuthbertson, Monroe, CATA LocustWest Stanly HS
WHKP Relays Edneyville, NCNorth Henderson HS
Friday, March 23
CAA AshevilleAsheville School
Fury Relays LewisvilleFCD
Saturday, March 24
Fresh/sophmore invitational RaleighSanderson HS
JJ Knox Invite MebaneEastern Alamance
Mount Pleasant Invitational 2012 Mount Pleasant Mount Pleasant High
Queen City Relays CharlotteMyers Park HS
Monday, March 26
Mon. Rochy Mount, St David GreenvilleJH Rose
Providence Day Meet CharlotteProvidence Day School
Tuesday, March 27
Multi Team Hendersonville, NCWest Henderson HS
Wednesday, March 28
Ardrey Kell #3 CharlotteArdrey Kell
Butler Meet #2 MatthewsButler HS
Cardinal Gibbons Dual RaleighCardinal Gibbons HS
CISAA @ Charlotte Latin CharlotteCharlotte Latin
Franklinton vs Cornith-Holders,North Johnston NCNorth Johnston
GRNC Quad BensonWest Johnston
JH Rose..Laney (3/29/12) GreenvilleJH Rose
PDS @ Cary Aca. CaryCary Academy
Rocky River #2 CharlotteRocky River
Thursday, March 29
A.L. Brown Meet #2 KannapolisA.L. Brown
Cape Fear Valley Meet IV CameronUnion Pines HS
CFV Meet CameronUnion Pines HS
CFVC Meet Southern Lee SanfordSouthern Lee
Christ School Meet ArdenChrist School
Cuth., MHS, FHHS, NSHS New LondonNSHS
KM vs. Burns, Forestview, Hunter Huss, N. Gaston, ... KMKings Mountain High
Mount Pleasant #4 Mount PleasantMount Pleasant High
Multi team #2 Asheville, NCA.C. Reynolds HS
Quad County Meet New BernNew Bern HS
Ravenscroft home meet RalieghRavesncroft
Southern Pidemont Meet DenverEast Lincoln
West Stanley, Union Academy, CATA, Piedmont MonroePiedmont HS
Saturday, March 31
2012 Union County Public Schools Championship WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Bill Carver Classic FayettevilleRied Ross Track
Villain Relays KernersvilleBishop McGuiness HS
April
Monday, April 2
Gaston County Pole Vault Champ BelmontSouth Point HS
Tuesday, April 3
Gaston County Championships Bessemer City, NCBessemer City HS
Wednesday, April 4
CAA ArdenChrist School
CCDS @ Cannon School ConcordCannon School
CISAA @ Latin CharlotteCharlotte Latin
Gaston County Championships Bessemer City, NCBessemer City HS
Monroe, North Stanly, CATA @ FH MarshvilleForest Hills
Thursday, April 5
A.L. Brown Meet #3 Kannapolis, NCA.L. Brown HS
Cape Fear Valley Meet V CameronUnion Pines HS
Cleveland County Championship Shelby, NCShelby HS
Cuthbertson, Piedmont, West Stanly, Parkwood Waxhaw, NCCuthbertson HS
Franklinton vs Northwest Halfiax NCFranklinton
Marvin Ridge #3 WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Mount Pleasant #5 Mount Pleasant NCMount Pleasant High
VCCS #2 CharlotteVictory Christian Center ...
Wednesday, April 11
Asheville School AshevilleAsheville School
Butler Meet #3 MatthewsButler HS
Cannon Meet ConcordCannon HS
CCDS @ Charlotte Christian CharlotteCharlotte Christian
Latin meet CharlotteCharlotte Latin
Phillip O'Berry CharlottePhillip O'Berry
PHS Dual Meet #3 Charlotte, NCProvidence Senior High
Thursday, April 12
Cannon School Meet ConcordCannon School
Greenwave Relays Invitational Gastonia NCAshbrook HS
Friday, April 13
Taco Bell Classic Columbia SCSpring Valley HS
Saturday, April 14
Let the kids run Smithfieldsmithfield selmae HS
Monday, April 16
Charlotte Christian, Victory Christian, Metrolina ... Charlotte, N.C.Charlotte, N.C.
JH Rose ...Bertie..St.David GreenvilleJH Rose
Tuesday, April 17
Buncombe County WeavervilleNorth Buncombe
Forestview Invitational Gastonia, NCForestview HS
Franklinton vs Warren County NCFranlinton
Latin, Davidson Day, FCD, metrolina @ CCDS CharlotteCharlotte Country Day Sch...
Monroe #2 MonroeMonroe HS
Olympic Meet #2 CharlotteOlympic HS
Parkwood & Wedd at Prov CharlotteProvidence HS
Stanly Co. Track Meet NorwoodSouth Stanly
Wednesday, April 18
Butler Meet #4 MatthewsButler HS
North Mecklenburg HuntersvilleHuntersville
SA vs. Grimsley/SE Guilford GrahamSouthern Alamance HS
Thursday, April 19
MEC Meet Hoggard , New Bern WilmingtonHoggard
Cape Fear Valley Meet VI Sanford, NCSouthern Lee HS
Cata, Ua, Wshs, Nshs New LondonNshs
CFV Meet Fayetteville, N.C.Reid Ross C;lassical Scho...
GRNC Quad KnightdaleKnightdale HS
Hoggard MEC Meet WilmingtonHoggard HS
Marvin Ridge #4 WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Mount Pleasant #6 Mount Pleasant NCMount Pleasant High
Rocky River Conference Meet MonroeMonroe HS
Southern Piedmont Meet LincolntonWest Lincoln
Saturday, April 21
13th Bill Carver Classic Invitational FayettevilleReid Ross Classical Schoo...
Blue Ridge Classic AshevilleAC Reynolds High
Bojangles Relays ApexApex hs
Parkland Invitational Winston salematkins HS track
Patriot Track & Field Classic GrahamSouthern Alamance HS
Screaming Eagles Invitation WilmingtonAshley HS
Monday, April 23
JH Rose / Rocky Mount GreenvilleJH Rose
North Mecklenburg HuntersvilleNorth Mecklenburg
Tuesday, April 24
A. C. Reynolds AshevilleA. C. Reynolds
Fcds-Wca-Ccs-Dds-Cbds-Woodson-Summit LewisvilleFcds
Forestview vs HH, NG, SP GastoniaForestview
GRNC East WakeEast Wake
MS @ VCC CharlotteVictory Christian Center
Wednesday, April 25
Northern Carolina Conference Championship NCBunn
PHS Girls Challenge Invitational Charlotte, NCProvidence Senior High
RRC Meet New LondonNSHS
Southern Piedmont Championship Meet LincolntonNorth Lincoln HS
SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP Mount Pleasant NCMount Pleasant High
Thursday, April 26
MEC Meet..New Bern.. New BernNew Bern High Schol
2012 Dick Williams Invitational Charlotte, NCEast Mecklenburg HS
Cape Fear Valley Meet VII FayettevilleReid Ross Classic HS
CFV Meet CameronUnion Pines HS
KM vs. Ashbrook, Crest, E. Gaston, Hunter Huss, N.... Kings MountainKings Mountain HS
New Bern MEC Meet New BernNew Bern HS
Friday, April 27
CAA AshevilleAsheville School
Saturday, April 28
2nd annual Buccaneer Classic Relays (HS, MS) CharlotteCharlotte Country Day Sch...
Franklin County Championships NCBunn
Union Pines Relay Invitational Cameron, N.C.Union Pines HS
Monday, April 30
Big South Championships (Pole Vault) Gastonia, NCAshbrook HS
Cannon Meet ConcrodCannon School
GRNC Conference Championship ClaytonClayton HS
MEGA-7 Conference Championships 4/30-5/1 CharlotteWest Mecklenburg HS
May
Tuesday, May 1
Big South Championships (Field) Gastonia, NCForestview
CAA ArdenChrist School
Mid-Piedmont 3A Conference Championship Thomasville, NCLedford HS
Mid-State 3A Conference Championship Mebane, NCEastern Alamance HS
Southern Carolina Conference Championship MatthewsWeddington HS
Wednesday, May 2
Big South Championships (Track) Gastonia, NCForestview
Cape Fear Valley Championship Meet FayettevilleReid Ross Classical Schoo...
Ccds @ Pds CharlotteProvidence Day School
SW4A Conference Meet CharlotteArdrey Kell HS
Thursday, May 3
CFVC Championship Meet FayettevilleReid Ross School
I-Meck Conference Championship CharlotteZ.B. Vance HS
MEC Championship GreenvilleJH Rose
MEC Conference Championships Greenville..JH Rose (TBA)
Spc Last Chance Meet Mt. Pleasant HighMt. Pleasant, Nc
VCCS #3 CharlotteVictory Christian Center ...
Saturday, May 5
1A West Regional CherokeeCherokee HS
2012 1A Regional Track Meet DanburyNorth Stokes HS
Midwest 2A Regional Waxhaw, NCCuthbertson HS
Monday, May 7
MAC Championships (Covenant Day, First Assembly, G... CharlotteVictory Christian
Wednesday, May 9
CAA Championship AshevilleAsheville School
Thursday, May 10
VCCS #4 CharlotteVictory Christian Center
Friday, May 11
CISAA Championships CharlotteCharlotte Country Day Sch...
NCHSAA 2A State Championships GreensboroNorth Carolina A & T Univ...
PACIS Champs lewisvilleFCD
Saturday, May 12
East Regionals Benson NCWest Johnson HS
4A West Regional WataugaWatauga HS
NCHSAA 1A State Championship GreensboroNC A&T
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
NCHSAA 3A Regional Meet FayettevilleReid Ross Classic HS
Friday, May 18
NCHSAA 3A State Meet Greensboro, N.C.A&T St. University
NCISAA 1A/2A State Track Meet High PointHigh Point University
NCISAA 3a State Championships (HS, MS) CharlotteCharlotte Country Day Sch...
Saturday, May 19
NCHSAA 4A State Championship GreensboroNC A&T
NCISAA 1A/2A State Track Meet High PointHigh Point University
Thursday, May 31
Pole Vault Carolina Invitational RaleighCardinal Gibbons HS
June
Thursday, June 14
New Balance Nationals Outdoor GreensboroNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
Friday, June 15
New Balance Nationals Outdoor GreensboroNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
Saturday, June 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor GreensboroNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
November
Tuesday, November 27
Marvin Ridge Distance Classic Marvin Ridge North Marvin Ridge
December
Tuesday, December 4
Polar Bear Charlotte, N.C.Providence HS
Wednesday, December 5
Polar Bear Charlotte, N.C.Providence HS
Wednesday, December 12
A.L. Brown Polar Bear Meet KannapolisA.L. Brown High
Polar Bear Charlotte, N.C.Providence HS
Thursday, December 13
Polar Bear Charlotte, N.C.Providence
Thursday, December 20
Polar Bear Charlotte, N.C.Providence HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results