Athletic.net Team Results Management
Instructions 
With & Without ResultsWith ResultsSearch for Meet
MeetCityLocation
March
+ Add New Meet on March 8Thursday, March 8
40yd Dash Times (HS) AppletonFVL
+ Add New Meet on March 12Monday, March 12
WBW TIME (HS) WBWWBW
+ Add New Meet on March 13Tuesday, March 13
Co-Ed Dual Indoor Scrimmage wi... (HS) MilwaukeeMilwaukee Lutheran
Milwaukee Vincent Quad (HS) MilwaukeeVincent HS
Mock Meet (HS) SheboyganAcuity Field House
Oshkosh Invite (HS) OshkoshUW Kolf
+ Add New Meet on March 15Thursday, March 15
Boys Titan Indoor (HS) OshkoshUW-Oshkosh (Kolf Center)
River Falls/Hudson Time Trials (HS) River FallsUWRF - Knowles
+ Add New Meet on March 16Friday, March 16
Lake Michigan Invite (HS) KenoshaCarthage College
Oconomowoc Inivte (HS) OconomowocOconomowoc
Raider invite Girls (HS) SheboyganAcuity Fieldhouse
South Shore Orthopedics JV Inv... (HS) KenoshaUW - Parkside hosted by W...
STEVENS POINT INVITE GIRLS (HS) STEVENS POINTUWSP
+ Add New Meet on March 17Saturday, March 17
Sheboygan North Raider Invite (HS) Sheboygan, WISheboygan North Fieldhous...
STEVENS POINT BOYS INVITE (HS) STEVENS POINTUWSP
Wausau West Early Bird (HS) Wausau Wausau West HS
Wisco Invite (HS) KenoshaUW Parkside
+ Add New Meet on March 19Monday, March 19
100m Dash Times (HS) AppletonFVL
+ Add New Meet on March 20Tuesday, March 20
36th Cudahy Packer Indoor Invi... (HS) CudahyCudahy HS
400m & 800m Times (HS) AppletonFVL
Dual Meet South HS (HS) SheboyganSheboygan South
Dual Meet with Wisco (HS) MilwaukeeMilwaukee Lutheran HS
Neenah Quad (HS) NeenahNeenah HS
Waters Meet (HS) OshkoshU.W.-Oshkosh
+ Add New Meet on March 21Wednesday, March 21
Classic 8 Conference Relays (HS) Mukwonago HSMukwonago
South Middle School (MS) Eau ClaireSMS
+ Add New Meet on March 22Thursday, March 22
New Richmond Indoor Invite (HS) River FallsUW-River Falls
+ Add New Meet on March 23Friday, March 23
Sheboygan North Raider JV Invi... (HS) SheboyganSheboygan North Fieldhous...
Waters Meet (HS) OshkoshUWO
Waters Meet (HS) OshkoshUWO
+ Add New Meet on March 24Saturday, March 24
Waukesha South (HS) WaukeshaWaukesha South HS
Cashton Invitational (HS) LaCrosse, WIUW LaCrosse
Chris Wilson Invitational (HS) Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee Lutheran HS
Earl Herbert Invite (HS) ManitowocManitowoc HS
Northern Badger Invitational (HS) Menomonie UW-Stout
Varsity Kenosha County Indoor (HS) KenoshaBradford HS
Watertown Relays (HS) WatertownWatertown HS
+ Add New Meet on March 26Monday, March 26
UW Oshkosh Large School (HS) OshkoshUW Oshkosh
+ Add New Meet on March 27Tuesday, March 27
33 Oshkosh HS Invite-Girls Sm ... (HS) OshkoshTitan
Cassville Multiple Team (HS) Cassville, WICassville HS
Neenah Boys Varsity Invite (HS) NeenahNeenah HS
Park Indoor Meet Girls Only (HS) RacineRacine Park HS
Parker Dual Meet (HS) Janesville, WIMonterey Stadium
Poynette Triangular (HS) PoynettePoynette HS
UW RF Time Trial (HS) River FallsUW River Falls
+ Add New Meet on March 28Wednesday, March 28
Whitwfish Bay Invite (HS) Whitefish BayWhitefish Bay HS
+ Add New Meet on March 29Thursday, March 29
Clinton Quad (HS) ClintonClinton
JV/Exhibition Indoor (HS) KenoshaBradford HS
River Ridge Non-Conf Meet (HS) WIBloomington
Titan JV Fr/So (HS) OshkoshUWO
Tri-County Early Bird Meet (HS) PlainfieldTri-County
+ Add New Meet on March 30Friday, March 30
All American Invite - JV (HS) River FallsUW-RF - Robert P. Knowles...
Blue Devil Open (HS) MenomonieUW Stout
Saber Frosh/Soph Indoor Relay ... (HS) KenoshaUW-Parkside
Watertown JV Inivte (HS) Watertown Watertown
+ Add New Meet on March 31Saturday, March 31
All-American Invite (HS) River FallsUWRF
BAY CONFERENCE INDOOR CHAPIONS... (HS) SEYMOURSEYMOUR HS
Benton/Scales Mound Indoor Inv... (HS) PlattevilleUWP Indoor Track Facility
Carroll University Pioneer Inv... (Collegiate) WaukeshaCarroll University
Madison West Relays (HS) MadisonUW - Madison @ The Shell
Racine Invitational (HS) SomersUW Parkside
UW-Oshkosh First Chance Meet (Collegiate) OshkoshWisconsin-Oshkosh
Watertown Invite (HS) WatertownWatertown HS
April
+ Add New Meet on April 2Monday, April 2
Mayville Quad (HS) Mayville, WI.Mayville H.S,.
+ Add New Meet on April 3Tuesday, April 3
Big Foot Triangular (HS) WalworthBig Foot
Darlington Invitational (HS) DarlingtonMartens Field
Empire Invite (HS) Holmen, WIHolmen HS
Menomonie Invitational (HS) River FallsUW-River Falls
necedah early bird (HS) necedahnecedah track
North Shore Girls Conference I... (HS) CedarburgCedarburg HS
Prescott Invitational (HS) Prescott, WIPrescott HS
St John Neumann v St Joes v KC... (MS) OshkoshUW-Oshkosh Old Titan Trac...
Varsity MCC Indoor (HS) Kenosha Carthage College
WAUTOMA RELAYS (HS) WAUTOMAWAUTOMA HS
Wild Rose HS Meet (HS) Wild Rose, WI Wild Rose
WLT Indoor Championship (HS) OconomowocOconomowoc
+ Add New Meet on April 4Wednesday, April 4
Indoor Bests (HS) MenomonieMHS
North Shore Conference Boys In... (HS) Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee Lutheran HS
Park Boys JV (HS) RacinePark HS
+ Add New Meet on April 5Thursday, April 5
Big Foot Vs Brodhead (HS) BrodheadBrodhead
Burlington JV Time Trial Meet (HS) BurlingtonBurlington HS
Cambridge Blue Jay Invite (HS) Cambridge Cambridge HS
Cuba City/Benton Quad (HS) Cuba CityCuba City HS
Delavan-Darien Triangular (HS) DelavanDelavan-Darien HS
Frcc East Division Indoor Meet (HS) Green BayPreble HS
River Ridge Track Meet (HS) BloomingtonBloomington
St. Croix Central Invite (HS) HammondSt. Criox Central HS
Union Grove vs Burlington (HS) BurlingtonBurlington HS
Westfield 5-Team Meet (HS) WestfieldWestfield
+ Add New Meet on April 6Friday, April 6
Rex Foster Invitational (Collegiate) WhitewaterWisconsin-Whitewater
+ Add New Meet on April 7Saturday, April 7
Franklin Indoor Invite (HS) KenoshaUW-Parkside
Indoor State (HS) WhitewaterUW Whitewater
UW-Oshkosh Open (Collegiate) OshkoshWisconsin-Oshkosh
+ Add New Meet on April 10Tuesday, April 10
AE FVA Tri (HS) AppletonAppleton east HS
Badger Quad (HS) Lake Geneva, WIBadger HS
Big Foot Vs Marian Central (HS) WalworthBig Foot
Chi-Hi Triangular (HS) Chippewa Falls Dorais Field
Clinton vs Palmyra (HS) PalmyraPalmyra HS
Deerfield/Cambridge/Edgerton M... (HS) Deerfield, WIDeerfield HS
Delavan/Wis School Deaf Triang... (HS) DelavanDelava Darien HS
FVL/Omro/Ripon/Waupaca (HS) WaupacaWaupaca HS
M-Club Relays (HS) MukwonagoMukwonago HS
Mauston Invite (HS) Mauston, WIMauston HS
North Crawford Invite (HS) Gays MillsNorth Crawford HS
OCONTO FALLS TRI (HS) OCONTO FALLSOCONTO FALLS HS
Princeton Meet (HS) Princeton WIPrinceton HS
Quad (HS) WisconsinKewaskum
River Falls JV Invite (HS) River Falls, WIRiver Falls HS
St Johns LC vs LCMS (MS) Little ChuteLCHS
Wild Rose HS Meet (HS) Wild RoseWild Rose
+ Add New Meet on April 11Wednesday, April 11
Early Bird Outdoor Time Trials (HS) MilwaukeeMilwaukee Lutheran HS
+ Add New Meet on April 12Thursday, April 12
AE 9-10 Meet (HS) AppletonAppleton East HS
Berry Invite (HS) Mayville, Wi.Mayville HS
Burlington JV (HS) BurlingtonBurlington
Burlington JV Invite (HS) Burlington, WIBurlington HS
FRCC Triangular Sheboygan Sout... (HS) Sheboygan Sheboygan South HS
Lancaster Invitational (HS) Lancaster, WILancaster HS
Markesan Invite (HS) MarkesanHigh School Track
Menomonie Outdoor Opener (HS) MenomonieUW-Stout
NFdL Intramural (HS) North Fond du LacNorth Fond du Lac
Pulaski Triangular (HS) PulaskiPulaski HS
Royall Invite (HS) Elroy, WIRoyall HS
Viroqua MS Meet (MS) ViroquaViroqua HS
WAUTOMA INVITE (HS) WAUTOMAWAUTOMA HS
Wittenberg (MS) WittenbergWittenberg
+ Add New Meet on April 13Friday, April 13
40 Yard dash times (MS) WiFond du Lac
Cambridge Middle School Invite (MS) CambridgeCambridge HS
Cassville Multiple Team (HS) Cassville, WICassville HS
Dutchman Invite (HS) OostburgOostburg
Hudson True Team (HS) HudsonEP Rock Elementary School
Kimberly JV Invite (HS) KimberlyPapermaker Stadium (Gerri...
Rice Lake Invitational (HS) Rice LakeRice Lake
Time Trials (MS) Lake MillsLMHS
Watertown Time Trials (HS) WatertownWatertown
+ Add New Meet on April 14Saturday, April 14
Clinton Relays (HS) ClintonClinton
SJNMA 4/14 Meet (HS) DelafieldSt John's Northwestern Mi...
Tom Burger Invitational (HS) MilwaukeeMilwaukee Lutheran HS
University Indoor (MS) MilwaukeeKlotsche Center
UW-Platteville Invitational (Collegiate) PlattevilleWisconsin-Platteville
UW-River Falls Invitational (Collegiate) River FallsWisconsin-River Falls
West Allis Hale Inivite (HS) West Allis West Allis Hale
West Allis Hale Inivite (HS) West Allis West Allis Hale
+ Add New Meet on April 16Monday, April 16
CWC 10 Pre-Conference Meet (HS) Wild RoseWild Rose
Deerfield Mini-Invitational (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield HS
Hayward MS Invitational (MS) HaywardHHS Track
Hudson MS Invite (MS) HudsonEP Rock Elementary
Intrasquad Pre-Season Meet (MS) KewaskumKewaskum
JV/Varsity Throwers Meet (HS) SomersShoreland Lutheran
Lee Griffin Invite (HS) Viola, WIKickapoo HS
Sheboygan North Triangular (HS) SheboyganUrban Field
SLC Relays (HS) Delavan, WiDelavan HS
Stratford Quad (HS) StratfordStratford Tiger Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 17Tuesday, April 17
Bay Triangular (HS) ShawanoShawano
Big Foot vs Palmyra Eagle (HS) WalworthBig Foot
Clinton vs Parkview (HS) OrfordvilleParkview HS
Flyway Relays (HS) RosendaleLaconia HS
FVL/Berlin/Little Chute (HS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
HORTONVILLE/MARINETTE/NEW LOND... (HS) HORTONVILLEHORTONVILLE HS
JV/Varsity Meet (HS) MilwaukeeUSM
Lansing Invitational (HS) Lansing, IALansing HS
Menomonee Falls Invite (HS) Menomonee FallsMenomonee Falls
North Crawford MS Meet (MS) Gays MillsNorth Crawford Schools
Osceola Invite (HS) OsceolaOsceola HS
Pardeeville Middle School Invi... (MS) PardeevillePardeeville HS Track
Poynette Dual (HS) PoynettePoynette HS
River Ridge Meet Six Rivers (HS) BloomingtonBloomington
S. M. Co-ed Dual (HS) South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee HS
Wisconsin School for the Deaf (MS) DelavanWisconsin School for the ...
+ Add New Meet on April 18Wednesday, April 18
Brookfield East Lady Spartan I... (HS) BrookfieldBrookfield East
Ledgers Intersquad (MS) Fond du LacSMSA
SJMS HOME (MS) AppletonSJMS
Slinger/Grafton/Th. More (HS) SlingerSlinger HS
+ Add New Meet on April 19Thursday, April 19
Ashwaubenon invite (HS) AshwaubenonAshwaubenon HS
Dale Peterson Invitation (HS) AntigoAntigo
Darlington vs. Benton/Pec-Arg (HS) DarlingtonMartens Field
Grade 6: St John Neumann v St ... (MS) KaukaunaBayorgeon Field
Kiel Invitational (HS) KielKiel
Princeton Invitational (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
SJNMA Boys 4/19 Meet (HS) DelafieldSt. John's Northwestern M...
St. Mary's Springs JV meet (HS) Fond du LacSt. Mary's Springs
Verle Clark Invite (HS) Westfield, WIWestfield HS
Weyauwega-Fremont MS (MS) WeyauwegaWeyauwega
Xavier Invitational (HS) AppletonXavier HS
+ Add New Meet on April 20Friday, April 20
Augusta (HS) AugustaHigh School
Deerfield Jr High Invitational (MS) DeerfieldDeerfield HS
DEPERE INVITE (HS) DEPEREDEPERE HS
Dodge County Meet (HS) Beaver Dam, Wi.Beaver Dam HS
Jim Curch Invitational (HS) BrodheadBrodhead HS
Kewaskum Invitational (HS) WisconsinKewaskum
Lomira Co-Ed Invite (HS) Lomira, WISterr Track & Field
Menomonie Invite (HS) MenomonieUW-Stout
Parker Girls Invite (HS) Janesville, WIMonterey Stadium
Phil Esten Challenge (Collegiate) WILa Crosse
Randy Lyon Memorial Invite (HS) WhitewaterWhitewater HS
River Ridge Jr High Meet (MS) WIBloomington
West Bend West Invite (HS) West Bend West Bend West
+ Add New Meet on April 21Saturday, April 21
Classic 8 Conference Relays (HS) WaukeshaWaukesha West
Conference Invite (HS) Cashton, WICashton HS
Don Albright Invitational (HS) OrfordvilleParkview HS
Eastbrook Academy Meet (HS) WisconsinMilwaukee
St. Norbert College Invitation... (Collegiate) De PereSt. Norbert College
WISCO Viking Coed Invite (HS) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran HS
+ Add New Meet on April 23Monday, April 23
Barron MS Invite (MS) BarronBarron HS
Black River Falls (HS) Black River FallsBlack River Falss
Clintonville, Shawano, Oconto ... (MS) ClintonvilleClintonville HS Track
Fort Atkinson MS (MS) Fort AtkinsonFort HS
FRCC Triangular Sheboygan Sout... (HS) SheboyganSheboygan South HS
Gillett Invitational (HS) Gillett, WIGilett HS
Green Bay West Triangular (HS) Green BayGreen Bay West HS
Jr High @ Jefferson (MS) JeffersonJefferson
Mayville Frosh/Soph Meet (HS) Mayville,WI.Mayville HS
Rosholt Middle School Invite (MS) RosholtRosholt HS
St John Neumann v St Johns LC ... (MS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
TC CWC Mix (HS) PlainfieldTri-County
Trailways Duals at Oshkosh Lou... (HS) OshkoshTitan Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 24Tuesday, April 24
Bay Triangular (HS) Luxemburg-CascoLuxemburg-Casco
Big Foot vs Parkview (HS) WalworthBig Foot
Clinton vs Brodhead (HS) ClintonClinton
Cumberland Invite (HS) CumberlandCumberland HS
Dodgeland Double Dual (HS) JuneauDodgeland
EWC Quad (HS) Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls HS
Fennimore/Riverdale/Southweste... (HS) FennimoreFennimore HS
Flyway MS (MS) CampblesportCampblesport HS
Flyway WLA,Lomira,Horicon (HS) Fond du LacWLA
FVL/Freedom/Winneconne (HS) AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
Hamilton JV (HS) SussexHamilton HS
HORTONVILLE/DENMARK/SEYMOUR (HS) HORTONVILLEHORTONVILLE HS
JV Co-ed Invite (HS) Oak Creek Oak Creek HS
JV Meet (HS) MilwaukeeUSM
Kewaskum vs Slinger (MS) SlingerSlinger
Kickapoo (Small) (HS) Viola, WIKickapoo HS
Laconia Tri-Meet (HS) WIRosendale
Mayville Quad (HS) Mayville,WI.Mayville HS
Necedah Invite (HS) Necedah , WINecedah HS
Pardeeville Triangular (HS) PardeevillePardeeville HS
Poynette Dual (HS) PoynettePoynette HS
Randolph Trailways Dual (HS) RandolphRandolph HS
Red Smith/Franklin @ Edison (MS) Green Bay, WIEdison MS
River Ridge Conf. Meet (HS) BloomingtonBloomington
St. Joseph/Prairie (HS) KenoshaMahone Middle School Trac...
Washington County (HS) GermantownGermantown
Wauwatosa East Triangular (HS) WauwatosaHart Park
Wild Rose HS Meet (HS) Wild RoseWild Rose
+ Add New Meet on April 25Wednesday, April 25
Scrimmage (MS) RIO411 Church Stree
+ Add New Meet on April 26Thursday, April 26
Blackhawk Invitational (MS) ViroquaViroqua HS
Bowler (MS) BowlerBowler Track
Boyceville Invite (HS) BoycevilleBoyceville HS
Christopher Becker Memorial In... (HS) Cuba CityCCHS
Dodgeland MS Invite (MS) JuneauDodgeland HS
Elkhorn @ Phoenix (MS) DelavanDelavan-Darien HS
Elkhorn Frosh Invite (HS) Elkhorn, WIElkhorn HS
FDL County Meet (HS) North Fond du LacOriole Complex
Jr High @ Lake Mills (MS) Lake MillsLake Mills HS
Kettle Moraine Frosh Meet (HS) SalemKM HS
Kewaskum vs. Pewaukee (MS) KewaskumKewaskum
KML JV Invite (HS) JacksonKettle Moraine HS
New London, Shawano, Clintonvi... (MS) New London New London HS Track
Oconto Falls Invite (HS) Oconto FallsOconto Falls HS
Port Washinton JV Invite (HS) Port WashingtonPort Washington HS
Pulaski Invitational (HS) PulaskiPulaski
Red Smith/Denmark @ Edison (MS) Green BayEdison MS
Rio MS Invitational (MS) RIO411 Church Street
SJMS vs. Einstein (MS) AppletonSt. Joes
TOM CALLAN INVITE (HS) RIPONRIPON
Tom Callen (HS) RiponIngalls Field
Tri-County Invite (HS) PlainfieldTri-County
Waukesha South (HS) Waukesha South Waukesha South
+ Add New Meet on April 27Friday, April 27
Altheimer Invite (HS) Pewaukee,WI.Pewaukee HS
Badger Invite (HS) Lake GenevaBadger HS
Bulldog Invite (HS) PardeevillePardeeville HS
Dan Benson Invitational (HS) Wauwatosa, WIWauwatosa West HS
East Troy Invite (HS) East Troy East Troy HS
Flyway MS (MS) RosendaleLaconia HS
FRCC JV Crossover Meet (HS) Green BayNotre Dame HS
Kimberly Invite (HS) KimberlyPapermaker Stadium (Gerri...
Rice Lake Invite (HS) Rice LakeRice Lake HS
River Falls Invite (HS) River FallsRiver Falls HS
River Ridge Invitational (HS) Bloomington, WIRiver Ridge HS
Tiger Invite (HS) Howards GroveTiger Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 28Saturday, April 28
Northstar Classic Invitational (HS) WaukeshaWaukesha North
Pacer Relays (HS) KenoshaIndian Trail Academy
Palmyra-Eagle Invite (HS) PalmyraPalmyra-Eagle HS
SJNMA Invitational (HS) DelafieldSt. John's Northwestern M...
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternativ... (Collegiate) WhitewaterWisconsin-Whitewater
Wisconsin Private Colleges Cha... (Collegiate) RiponIngalls Field
+ Add New Meet on April 30Monday, April 30
Fennimore Invite (HS) FennimoreFennimore HS
FRCC Relay Meet Girls (HS) Bay PortBay Port HS
Freedom, Clintonville, Shawano (MS) FreedomFreedom
Kickapoo MS Meet (MS) ViolaKickapoo Schools
Marinette Invitational (HS) MarinetteMarinette
Marshall MS Meet (MS) Marshall, Wi 53531401 School Street
Princeton Invitational (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
St John Neumann v Holy Spirit ... (MS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
May
+ Add New Meet on May 1Tuesday, May 1
Arrowhead JV Invite (HS) HartlandArrowhead
Bangor Invite (HS) Bangor, WIBangor HS
Bay Triangular (HS) DenmarkDenmark
Beaver Dam JV (HS) Beaver Dam Beaver Dam HS
Cassville Jr High Invite (MS) Cassville, WICassville HS
CC vs. RD/Benton (HS) Cuba CityCCHS
Chetek/Weyerhaeuser MS Invite (MS) ChetekCHS Track/Athletic Field
Chippewa Falls MS Invite (MS) Chippewa FallsChippewa Falls HS
Clinton vs Turner vs Bigfoot (HS) ClintonClinton
Deerfield Double Dual (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield HS
Dodgeland Trailways Dual (HS) JuneauDodgeland HS
Dton vs. Fenn/Bosc/SW/Mont (HS) DarlingtonMartens Field
Fall Creek (HS) Fall CreekFall Creek
Flyway Ms (MS) Fond du LacST Marys Springs HS
Flyway Triangular Meet at Omro (HS) Omro, WIOmro HS
FRCC Conference Relays Boys (HS) Green BayPreble HS
FVL/Xavier/Clintonville (HS) ClintonvilleClintonville HS
ITC / Pat Blackmar Invite (HS) Delavan Delavan Darien HS
Kewaskum vs Silverbrook (MS) West BendWest Bend HS
KML Flyway Quad (HS) JacksonKettle Morain Lutheran HS
Markesan Trailways Dual (HS) MarkesanHigh School Track
Middle School @ Wild Rose (MS) Wild RoseWild Rose Athletic Comple...
North Fond du Lac Tri (HS) North Fond du Lac, WNorth Fond du Lac, WI.
Oconto Frosh/Soph (HS) OcontoOconto HS
Omro Tri-Meet (HS) OmroOmro
Parkview vs Broadhead vs Palmy... (HS) OrfordvilleParkview HS
Poynette Dual (HS) PoynettePoynette HS
Princeton Trailways Duals (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
SEC Relays (HS) Oak Creek Oak Creek HS
Somerset Invite (HS) SomersetSomerset HS
USM Invite (HS) Milwaukee WIUniversity School of Milw...
Waterford Invite (HS) WaterfordWaterford HS
WEST DEPERE/HORTONVILLE/LUX CA... (HS) DEPEREWEST DEPERE HS
Westfield Quad (HS) Westfield, WIWestfield HS
+ Add New Meet on May 2Wednesday, May 2
GMC Relays (HS) BrookfieldBrookfield Central
North Shore Conference Relays (HS) GermantownGermantown HS
Shoreland Lutheran JV (HS) SomersShoreland Lutheran HS
+ Add New Meet on May 3Thursday, May 3
Amery Invite (HS) AmeryAmery HS
Cassville Multiple Team (HS) Cassville, WICassville HS
Edison/Franklin @ Lombardi MS (MS) Green BayGreen Bay Southwest HS
LG Badger JV Invite (HS) Lake Geneva, WIBadger HS
Markesan Middle School Invite (MS) MarkesanHigh School Track
North Crawford Junior High Inv... (MS) Gays MillsNorth Crawford Schools
Old Abe JV Invite (HS) Eau ClaireEC Memorial HS
Pirate Invite (HS) Waterloo, WI.Waterloo HS
Poynette JV Invite (HS) PoynettePoynette HS
Seymour Invitational (HS) SeymourSeymour
Sheboygan South Redwing Invite (HS) SheboyganSheboygan HS
SJMS @ Madison (MS) AppletonMadison MS
Stratford Invite (HS) StratfordStratford Tiger Stadium
Tiger Invite (HS) Hillsboro, WIHillsboro HS
Waunakee Freshman/Sophomore In... (HS) WaunakeeWaunakee HS
waupaca invite (HS) Waupaca Waupaca track
WLT Relays (HS) West Bend West Bend East
+ Add New Meet on May 4Friday, May 4
Beloit Daily News Invite (HS) ClintonClinton
Deerfield Classic (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield HS
Demon Invite (HS) BurlingtonBurlington HS
Knight Under the Lights - Oshk... (HS) OshkoshTitan Stadium
Lutheran Invitational (LIT) (HS) WauwatosaWLC Outdoor Athletic Comp...
Muskego JV Invite (HS) MuskegoMuskego HS
Myrhum Invite (HS) HartlandArrowhead HS
New Richmond Relays (HS) New RichmondNew Richmond HS
Parker Memorial Invite (HS) New BerlinNew Berlin West
Redwing Invite (HS) SheboyganSouth HS
Spartan Invite (HS) MadisonMansfield Stadium
Spooner MS Invite (MS) SpoonerSpooner HS
Tider Invite (HS) Edgerton, WIEdgerton HS
Vanderpan (HS) Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls HS Zell F...
Watertown MS (MS) WIWatertown
+ Add New Meet on May 5Saturday, May 5
Carroll University Invite (Collegiate) WaukeshaCarroll University
CWC Middle School Meet (MS) IolaIola-Scandinavia HS
Grafton 9-10 (HS) GraftonGrafton
Little Chute MS Invitational (MS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
SKD Invite (MS) Beaver DamBeaver Dam HS
South Milwaukee Relays (HS) South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee
WIAC Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) WhitewaterWisconsin-Whitewater
Wisconsin Twilight Invitationa... (Collegiate) MadisonWisconsin
+ Add New Meet on May 7Monday, May 7
Adams-Friendship MS Meet (MS) FriendshipAdams-Friendship HS
BAY CONFERENCE JV TRACK MEET (HS) NEW LONDONNEW LONDON HS
BERLIN INVITE (HS) BERLINBERLIN HS
Cassville Invitational (HS) Cassville, WICassville HS
Deerfield vs. Dodgeland (HS) DeerfieldqDeerfield HS
Menomonie MS Quad (MS) MenomonieMenomonie Middle School
Milton Jr High Invite (MS) MiltonMilton
Pardeeville Trailways Duals (HS) PardeevillePardeeville HS
Pat Burns Throwers Meet (HS) Oak CreekOak Creek HS
Princeton Trailways Duals (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
Randolph Trailways Dual (HS) RandolphRandolph HS
Redbird Invite (HS) DarlingtonMartens Field
Scenic Moraine Conference Rela... (MS) Kewaskum Kewaskum
Tri-County Quint (HS) PlainfieldTri-County
Viroqua Blackhawk Invitational (HS) Viroqua, WIViroqua HS
Waupaca Relays (HS) WaupacaWaupaca HS
+ Add New Meet on May 8Tuesday, May 8
Arrowhead Frosh (HS) HartlandArrowhead HS
Big Man Invite (HS) MequonHomestead HS
Colfax Invite (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
Eagle JV Invite (HS) RacineCase HS
Edison @ Pulaski 1 (MS) Pulaski, WIPulaski MS
EWC Quad (HS) Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls HS
Fennimore/Cuba City/Southweste... (HS) FennimoreFennimore HS
Flyway MS (MS) N Fond du LacN Fond du Lac HS
FRCC East Division Meet (HS) ManitowocMunicipal Stadium
Hartford Quad (HS) HartfordHartford
Invite (MS) WI
Jozwiak Invitational (HS) ShawanoShawano
Justinger Memorial Invitationa... (HS) TomahTomah HS
Kenosha County Outdoor (HS) KenoshaIndian Trails Academy
KML Invite (HS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran
Lomira Flyway Triangular (HS) LomiraSterr Track & Field
Madison City Championships (HS) MadisonMansfield Stadium
Mayville Quad (HS) Mayville,WI.Mayville HS
North Crawford Small Conferenc... (HS) Gays MillsNorth Crawford School
Oak Creek Quad (HS) Oak CreekOak Creek HS
Richmond/Erickson Invitational (HS) WauwatosaHart Park
Ron Burling Invitational (HS) Menomonie FallsMenomonie Falls HS
SJMS vs. KCMS & Holy Spirit (MS) AppletonSJMS
Springs Flyway Tri (HS) Fond du LacSt. Mary's Springs
St John Neumann v St Johns Lit... (MS) OshkoshUW-Oshkosh old Titan trac...
Walworth Co. Invite (HS) Elkhorn, WIElkhorn HS
Waterloo MS Invite (MS) WaterlooSign Up Here
WB Lion's Invite (HS) WittenbergWittenberg-Birnamwood HS
+ Add New Meet on May 9Wednesday, May 9
FVL 5-6th Grade Track Meet (MS) AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
FVL 7-8th Grade Track Meet (MS) AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
JV Red Raider Invite (HS) WauwatosaHart Park
WLA Grade School Meet (MS) Fond du LacWinnebago Lutheran
+ Add New Meet on May 10Thursday, May 10
Classic 8 Conference Meet (HS) WaukeshaWaukesha South
Clinton Freshman Invite (HS) ClintonClinton
Eau Claire South MS Invite (MS) Eau ClaireSouth Middle School
Flyway MS (MS) Lomira,Wi.Lomira HS
Fort Atkinson Jr High Invite (MS) Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson HS
FRCC East Division JV Meet (HS) SheboyganNorth HS
Marshland Invite (HS) Mayville,WI.Mayville HS
Pauquette Invitational (HS) PoynettePoynette HS
Plymouth JV Invite (HS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
Princeton JH Meet (MS) PrincetonPrinceton
Raider JV Invite (HS) HudsonEP Rock Elementary
Randolph Quad (HS) RandolphRandolph HS
SJMS vs. Roosevelt (MS) AppletonSJMS
Valley Bay Conference Meet (MS) ShawanoShawano MS Track
Viroqua MS Meet (MS) ViroquaViroqua HS
Wautoma Middle School Meet (MS) WautomaWautoma HS
Wild Rose HS Meet (HS) Wild RoseWild Rose
Witt-Birn MS Meet (MS) WittenbergWitt-Birn HS
+ Add New Meet on May 11Friday, May 11
Black Hawk Invite (HS) GraftonGrafton HS
Borg Invitational (HS) Delavan WIDelavan-Darien HS
Boscobel Invitational (HS) Boscobel, WIBoscobel HS
Cedarburg Var/JV (HS) CedarburgCedarburg
Flyway Frosh/Soph Meet (HS) Lomira, WILomira HS
Hartford Invite (HS) HartfordHartford HS
Heather Johnson Memorial Invit... (HS) Wisconsin DellsWisconsin Dells HS
Monona Grove Boys Invitational (HS) Monona, WIMonona Grove HS
Shiocton Invite (MS) ShioctonShiocton HS
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open (Collegiate) La CrosseUW-La Crosse
+ Add New Meet on May 12Saturday, May 12
All Sports Day (HS) Mauston, WIMauston HS
BAY CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS (HS) SHAWANOSHAWANO MS
CWC-10 Conference Meet (HS) PlainfieldTri-County
CWC-8 Conference Meet (HS) Iola, WIIola HS
Eastern Valley Conference Meet (HS) FreedomFreedom HS
GMC JV Outdoor Meet (HS) WauwatosaHart Park
Kettle Moraine JV Invite (HS) Kettle MoraineKettle Moraine HS
Lomira Last Chance Meet (HS) LomiraSterr Track and Field
Monona Grove Girls Invitationa... (HS) Monona, WIMonona Grove
Rock Valley Conference Meet (HS) Big FootBig Foot HS
South Milwaukee Freshman Invit... (HS) South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee HS
Springs Invite (MS) Fond du LacSt Marys Springs HS
+ Add New Meet on May 14Monday, May 14
Classic 8 JV Conference (HS) WaukeshaWaukesha South
Flyway Conference Championship... (HS) North Fond du Lac, WNorth Fond du Lac
Fox Valley Track League Confer... (MS) AppletonXavier HS (Host: St Joes)
Six Rivers Confernce Meet (HS) Platteville, WIUW Platteville
Valley Bay Conference Relays (MS) SeymourSeymour Track
Wisconsin School for the Deaf (HS) DelavanWisconsin School for the ...
+ Add New Meet on May 15Tuesday, May 15
Badger South Conference Champi... (HS) Monroe, WIMonroe HS
BAY CONFERENCE RELAYS (HS) SEYMOURSEYMOUR HS
Big Rivers Conference Champion... (HS) Eau ClaireEC North HS
Capitol Conference (HS) Lake MillsLakeside Lutheran HS
Conference Track Meet (HS) Bangor, WIBangor HS
Delete This Meet and Re-Regist... (HS)
EWC Conference Meet (HS) North Fond du LacOriole Athletic Complex
FRCC Conference Championship (HS) ManitowocMunicipal Stadium
GMC Outdoor Varsity Meet (HS) BrookfieldBrookfield East
Kewaskum vs. Badger (MS) KewaskumKewaskum
Middle Border Conference Meet (HS) OsceolaOsceola HS
North Shore Conference Outdoor (HS) GraftonGrafton HS
Northstar (MS) Eau Claire, WINorthstar Middle School
Pulaski Invite (MS) PulaskiPulaski MS
Ridge and Valley Conference Me... (HS) Viroqua, WIViroqua HS
SEC Outdoor Conference Meet (HS) Oak CreekOak Creek HS
SLC Conference Meet (HS) BurlingtonBurlington HS
South Central Conf. Championsh... (HS) Westfield, WIWestfield Area HS
SWAL Conference Meet (HS) Cuba CityCCHS
Trailways Conference Meet (HS) MarkesanHigh School Track
Varsity MCC Outdoor (HS) BrookfieldBrookfield Academy
Waterford 7th Grade Meet (MS) WaterfordWaterford HS
Weyauwega (MS) WeyauwegaWeyauwega
WLT Outdoor Championships (HS) Watertown Watertown
+ Add New Meet on May 16Wednesday, May 16
KMLHS Grade School Meet (MS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
+ Add New Meet on May 17Thursday, May 17
9/10 Blue Devil Invite (HS) EvansvilleEvansville HS
Bonduel "Last Chance" Meet (HS) BonduelBHS
BRC JV Championships (HS) HudsonEP Rock Elementary
Edison/Pulaski 1 @ Pulaski 2 (MS) Pulaski, WIPulaski MS
EVC Frosh/Soph (HS) AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
JV Conference (HS) Franklin Franklin HS
Maunesha League MS Conference ... (MS) MarshallMarshall Middle School
MCC JV Conference Meet (HS) DelafieldSt. John's Northwestern M...
Middle Border JV Conference Me... (HS) PrescottPrescott HS
NSC JV Meet (HS) Glendale, WINicolet HS
Randolph Triangular (HS) RandolphRandolph HS
SLC JV Conference Meet (HS) Waterford, WIWaterford HS
Stratford Relays (HS) StratfordStratford Tiger Stadium
UW-La Crosse Eagle Qualifier (Collegiate) La CrosseUW-La Crosse
Viroqua Quad (HS) Viroqua, WIViroqua HS
WLT JV Chapionships (HS) West Bend West Bend West
+ Add New Meet on May 18Friday, May 18
Middle School Conference Final... (MS) WatertownWatertown HS
St Joes (MS) AppletonSt Joes
UW-Oshkosh Last Chance Meet (Collegiate) OshkoshWisconsin-Oshkosh
+ Add New Meet on May 19Saturday, May 19
Bulldog Dash (MS) GreendaleMartin Luther HS
+ Add New Meet on May 21Monday, May 21
Green Bay City Invitational Me... (MS) Green BayGreen Bay East HS
North Fond du Lac Regional (HS) North Fond du Lac, WNorth Fond du Lac HS
Regional D2 Meet (HS) WaukeshaCarol College
WIAA D 1 Regional (HS) Stevens PointStevens Point
WIAA D1 Regional (HS) Lake Geneva, WILG Badger HS
WIAA D1 Regional (HS) MilwaukeeQuad Park-Marquette HS
WIAA D1 Regional Meet (HS) Beaver Dam Beaver Dam
WIAA D1 Regional Meet (HS) Green BayGreen Bay Preble
WIAA D1 Regional Meet (HS) Menomonee FallsMenomonee Falls
WIAA D1 Regional Meet (HS) New RichmondNew Richmond HS
WIAA D1 Regional Meet (HS) South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee HS
WIAA D2 Regional Meet (HS) BellevilleBelleville HS
WIAA D2 Regional Meet (HS) HammondSt. Croix Central HS
WIAA D2 Regional Meet (HS) Milwaukee, WIWisconsin Lutheran Colleg...
WIAA D2 Regional Meet (HS) OcontoOconto HS
WIAA D2 Regional Meet (HS) RiponIngalls Field
WIAA D2 REGIONAL MEET (HS) WhitewaterWhitewater
WIAA D3 Regional Meet (HS) Bangor, WIBangor HS
WIAA D3 Regional Meet (HS) BrookfieldBrookfield Academy
WIAA D3 Regional Meet (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield HS
WIAA D3 Regional meet (HS) PlainfieldTri-County
WIAA D3 Regional Meet (HS) StratfordStratford Tiger Stadium
WIAA Division 1 Track & Field ... (HS) NeenahNeenah HS
+ Add New Meet on May 22Tuesday, May 22
BMS Track and Field Day (HS) BonduelBHS
Lodi Triangular (MS) LodiLodi Middle School
Menomonie MS Invite (MS) MenomonieMenomonie Middle School
+ Add New Meet on May 23Wednesday, May 23
City Meet (MS) AppletonAN
Scenic Moraine Conference Meet (MS) KewaskumKewaskum
+ Add New Meet on May 24Thursday, May 24
Brookfield Academy (MS) BrookfieldBrookfield Academy
Kewaskum Sectional (HS) Kewaskum,WI.Kewaskum HS
Relay Invitaional (MS) Eau Claire, WINorthstar Middle School
WIAA D1 Sectional (HS) WaukeshaWaukesha North
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet (HS) AshwaubenonAshwaubenon HS
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet (HS) MiddletonMiddleton
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet (HS) MilwaukeeWisconsin Luthern HS
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet (HS) OshkoshUW Oshkosh
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet (HS) Rice LakeRice Lake HS
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet (HS) SussexHamilton
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet (HS) Waterford, WIWaterford HS
WIAA D2 Sectional Meet (HS) BoscobelBoscobel HS
WIAA D2 Sectional Meet (HS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
WIAA D2 Sectional Meet (HS) MedfordMedford HS
WIAA D3 Sectional Meet (HS) Bangor, WIBangor HS
WIAA D3 Sectional Meet (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
WIAA D3 Sectional Meet (HS) RosholtRosholt
+ Add New Meet on May 26Saturday, May 26
Mary Queen of Saints (MS) 11601 W. Lincoln AveNathan Hale HS
June
+ Add New Meet on June 1Friday, June 1
WIAA D1 State Meet (HS) La CrosseUW-La Crosse
WIAA D2 State Meet (HS) La CrosseVeterans Memorial Stadium...
WIAA D3 State Meet (HS) LaCrosse, WIUniversity Wisconsin-LaCr...
+ Add New Meet on June 6Wednesday, June 6
WISCO Mile (HS) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran
+ Add New Meet on June 8Friday, June 8
2012 PRs (HS) FortFort
July
+ Add New Meet on July 6Friday, July 6
USATF Region 8 Championships (Club) Osh KoshUniversity Of Wisconsin-O...
+ Add New Meet on July 7Saturday, July 7
USATF Region 8 championships (Club) Osh KoshUnversity of Wisconsin Os...
+ Add New Meet on July 8Sunday, July 8
USATF Region 8 championships (Club) Osh KoshUnversity of Wisconsin Os...
 < 10 Teams   < 20 Teams   < 30 Teams   >= 30 Teams   % of Teams with Results
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.