Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

Friday, January 13
BYU Indoor Invitational ProvoBrigham Young University
Wednesday, February 22
PV Time Trial St. GeorgePine View
Wednesday, February 29
Provo Time Trials ProvoPHS
Thursday, March 1
Friday, March 2
Thrower trials KearnsKhs
Thrower trials KearnsKearns
Tridecaphobia Cedar CityCedar HS
Wednesday, March 7
Lehi Intersquad LehiLehi
Thursday, March 8
Provo High Intersquad ProvoPHS
Viewmont High intersquad meet Bountiful Viewmont HS
Friday, March 9
Red/Gold Team Trials@Judge Salt Lake CityMcCarthy Stadium
Region 9 All-Comers Meet St. GeorgeSnow Canyon HS
Saturday, March 10
Red Rocks Invitational 2012 MoabGrand County HS
Tuesday, March 13
Crimson and Gold-Intersquad UtahLogan
Icebreaker KearnsKearns HS
Region 8 Quad Salem, UTSalem Hills HS
Wednesday, March 14
Bulldogs Dual Salt lake CityMcCarthey Stadium
Grantsville vs. Wendover and Dugway GrantsvilleGrantsville HS
Hillcrest @ Brighton Cottonwood HeightsBrighton High
Hunter, West @ Viewmont Bountiful, UtahViewmont HIgh
Iron County Dual CedarCanyon View
Lehi Westlake Challenge LehiLehi HS
Syracuse @ Copper Hills West JordanCopper Hills HS
West Jordan HS Inter-Squad West JordanWest Jordan High Stadium
Friday, March 16
Cougar Relays KearnsKearns High
East High Tri Meet Salt Lake CityTalley Stevens Stadium
Saturday, March 17
Cougar Relays KearnsKearns HS
Kanab Invitational 2012 KanabKanab HS
Tuesday, March 20
Davis Super Meet (Girls) KaysvilleDavis HS
Region 10 Juan Diego Salt Lake CityJuan Diego HS
Wednesday, March 21
BRHS, BLHS, THS @ Morgan HS MorganMorgan High
Brighton and Alta at West Jordan West JordanWest Jordan HS Stadium
Copper Hills, Cottonwood @ Jordan SandyJordan HS
Davis Super Meet (Boys) KaysvilleDavis HS
Herriman vs. Hillcrest & Murray HerrimanHerriman High Stadium
Hunter Kearns KearnsKearns
Lehi/Lone Peak Dual LehiLehi HS
Olympus / Skyline @ Westlake Saratoga SpringsWestlake HS
SHS, OHS, GHS Tri Grantsville Grantsville HS
Thursday, March 22
Bonneville @ MC HyrumMountain Crest
Sky View Region Dual Smithfield SVHS
Friday, March 23
Pine View Invitational St. GeorgePine View HS
Saturday, March 24
Box Elder Relays "Q" 380 South 600 WestBox Elder High
Matt Burr Invitational 2012 SalinaNorthSevierHS
Mount Timpanogas Invitational ProvoTimpView HS
Pine View Invitational St. GeorgePine View HS
Wednesday, March 28
Tri-Meet JM/PC@Unitah VernalUnitah HS
AF/Lehi Dual American ForkAmerican Fork HS
Cache-Box Track & Field Championships LoganUtah State University
Davis County Championships SyracuseSyracuse HS
Davis County Championships 2012 Syracuse Syracuse HS
GHS,MHS,THS, SHS Quad Stansbury ParkStansbury HS
Harry Burchell City/County Meet Plain CityFremont HS
Harry Burchell City/County Meet 2012 Plain CityFremont HS
Herriman @ Westlake Saratoga SpringsWestlake HS
Herriman Invitational Saratoga SpringsWestlake HS
Juan Diego Region X Spanish Fork, UtahJuan Diego HS
Lone Peak,Pleasant Grove, RHS RivertonRiverton HS
Region 10 Meet DraperJuan Diego Catholic HS
Tri-Meet - Payson/Juab/Provo ProvoProvo HS
West Jordan, Brighton @ Copper Hills West JordanCopper Hills HS
West, Taylorsville tri-meet KearnsKearns HS
Thursday, March 29
Herriman High Invitational "Q" HerrimanHerriman HS
Friday, March 30
Big Red invitational Vernal Uintah HS
Herriman Mustang Meet 2012 HerrimanHerriman HS
Hurricane Invitational 2012 HurricaneHurricane HS
Saturday, March 31
Big Red Invitational VernalUintah HS
Delta Invite 2012 Delta, UTDelta HS
Hurricane Invitational HurricaneHurricane HS
UHSTCA Invitational "Q" 2012 TaylorsvilleTaylorsville HS
Tuesday, April 3
Region 8 Quad 2012 Orem, UTOrem HS
Wednesday, April 4
Lehi/PG Dual LehiLehi HS
Morgan, Ben Lomond, Ogden @ Bear River TremontonBear River HS
Region Meet JD/PC/Uintah @ Wasatch HeberWasatch HS
Riverton, Judge, American Fork Dual American ForkAmerican Fork HS
Thursday, April 5
6th-12th @ Pine View St. GeorgePine View HS
Alpha Invitational 2012 OremTimpanogos HS
San Juan District Meet 2012 BlandingSJ HS
Friday, April 6
Alpha Invitational OremTimpanogos HS
McDonalds Invitational 2012 Manti, UtahManti HS
Saturday, April 7
UVU Invite @Utah Valley "Q" 2012 Orem, UTHal Wing T&F
Wednesday, April 11
Brhs, Ths, Ohs @ Blhs OgdenBen Lomond Hs
Cottonwood, West Jordan @ Copper Hills West JordanCopper Hills HS
Dual Meet Union @Uintah VernalUintah HS
Hunter , Viewmont tri-meet KearnsKearns HS
Judge Memorial@Riverton HS Riverton, UtRiverton HS
Kanab 9th-10th KanabKanab HS
Murray & Hillcrest MurrayMurray High
Olympus @ Skyline Salt Lake City Skyline HS
SHS, GHS, MHS Tri MorganMorgan HS
Thursday, April 12
Basin Invitational RooseveltUnion HS
Logan @ SkyView SmithfieldSkyView
MC @ Roy RoyRoy HS
Friday, April 13
Cedar Invitational Cedar CityCedar HS
Throws & Jumps Challenge @East"Q" Salt Lake CityEast High Track & Field
Saturday, April 14
Carbon "Q" Farm Bureau Invitational PriceCarbon HS Track & Field f...
Cedar Invitational 2012 Cedar CityCedar HS
Grizzlie Invitational Logan , UtahLogan HS
Old Capitol Invitational-Girls FillmoreMillard HS
Tuesday, April 17
Region Meet PC/Uintah @Union RooseveltUnion HS
Union Dual with Uintah RooseveltUnion HS
Wednesday, April 18
Alta, Copper Hills @ Jordan SandyJordan High
Blhs, Mhs, Ths @ Ohs OgdenOgden Hs
Brighton & Cottonwood @ West Jordan West JordanWest Jordan HS
Dugway Meet DugwayDHS
Granger, West Kearns Tri-meet Salt Lake City, UtahWest High
Herriman vs Skyline & West Lake HerrimanHerriman High Stadium
Hillcrest, Murray @ Olympus HolladayOlympus High
Lehi/Riverton Dual RivertonRiverton HS
Panther Relays St. GeorgePine View HS
Provo, Payson @ Spanish Fork Spanish ForkSpanish Fork
SHS, GHS, BHS Tri TremontonBear River HS
Taylorsville, Hunter, Viewmont Tri-Meet TaylorsvilleTaylorsville
Tri Meet JM/WHS@Juan Diego DraperJuan Diego HS
Thursday, April 19
Emery's Darrell Gardner Invitational & Qualifier 2... EmeryEmery High
Logan @ Box Elder Brigham CityBox Elder
MC @ Sky View SmithfieldSky View HS
Friday, April 20
Dixie Invitational 2012 St. GeorgeDixie HS
Juab Invitational 2012 NephiJuab HS
Milford Invitational 2012 MilfordMilford HS
Uintah Invitational VernalUintah HD
Utah County Invite 2012 OremMt. View HS
Woodscross Invite 2012 WoodscrossWoodscross HS
Saturday, April 21
2012 Davis Invitational FarmingtonDavis High
Blue Mountain Invitational 2012 BlandingSan Juan HS
Dixie Invitational 2012 St. GeorgeDixie HS
Milford Invitational 2012 MilfordMilford HS Track
Morgan "Pocket Change" Invitational MorganMorgan High
Sky View Invite 2012 SmithfieldSky View HS
Taylorsville Invitational 2012 TaylorsvilleTaylorsville HS
Utah County Invite 2012 OremMt. View HS
Tuesday, April 24
Desert Hills 9th-12th St. GeorgeDesert Hills HS
Hillcrest, Murray & Herriman HerrimanHerriman High
Timpview Relays ProvoTimpview
Wednesday, April 25
Ghs, Ohs, Brhs @ Ths TooeleTooele Hs
Ghs, Ths, Ohs, Brhs Quad TooeleTooele
Shs, Mhs, Blhs OgdenBen Lomond Hs
Skyline/Murray/Westlake MurrayMurray
Wasatch Invitational 2012 HeberWasatch High
Thursday, April 26
Box Elder @ MC HyrumMountain Crest HS
Logan vs. Logan LoganLogan high
Union Invitational RooseveltUnion HS
Friday, April 27
Coliseum Championships Cedar CitySouthern Utah University
West Jordan @ Copper Hills JV West JordanCopper Hills
Saturday, April 28
Davis Invitational 2012 KaysvilleDavis HS
Nyle Norris Invitational 2012 RichfieldRichfield HS
SUU HS Invitational 2012 Cedar CitySUU Eccles Coliseum
Tiger Trials @Orem HS "Q" OremOrem HS
Tuesday, May 1
Region 9 6th-12th ??
Wendover Invitational WendoverWendover HS
Wednesday, May 2
Herriman @ WJHS West JordanWest Jordan High
Hillcrest, Herriman @ Westlake Saratoga SpringsWestlake High
Thursday, May 3
Mountain Crest@ Logan LoganLogan high
Friday, May 4
Bulldog T&F Youth Invite@Judge Salt Lake CityMcCarthy Stadium
BYU Invitational ProvoBYU
Saturday, May 5
BYU Invitational ProvoBYU
Dog and Cat Invite ProvoProvo HS
Tuesday, May 8
Region II Championships KearnsKearns High
Wednesday, May 9
Region 8 Championships OremMt. View HS
Region I Championships 2012 SyracuseSyracuse HS
Region II Championships 2012 KearnsKearns HS
Region III Championships West JordanCopper Hills HS
Region IV Championships 2012 AlpineLone Peak HS
Region IX Championships 2012 St. GeorgePine View HS
Region V Championships HyrumMountain Crest HS
Region VI Championships 2012 Salt Lake CityEast HS
Region VII Championships HerrimanHerriman High Stadium
Region X Championships 2012 HeberWasatch High
Region X Championships 2012 HeberWasatch High
Region XI Championships Stansbury ParkStansbury HS
Region XII Championships 2012 NephiJuab HS
Region XIII Championships 2012 FillmoreMillard
Region XIX Championships 2012 BlandingSan Juan HS
Region XV Championships 2012 RichfieldRichfield
Region XVI Championships 2012 SalinaNorth Sevier
Region XVII Championships 2012 Salt Lake CityWest HS
Region XX Championships 2012 PanguitchPanguitch
Thursday, May 10
Region III Championships West JordanCopper Hills HS
Region IV Championships AlpineLone Peak HS
Region IV Championships HighlandLone Peak HS
Region IX Championships St. GeorgePine View HS
Region V Championships HyrumMountain Crest HS
Region VIII Championships 2012 OremMt. View HS
Region XI Championships Stansbury ParkStansbury HS
Saturday, May 12
Region XXI Championships 2012 VernalUintah HS
Tuesday, May 15
Grantsville, Tooele (JV) @ Stansbury JV Meet Stasnbury ParkSHS
Pine View Time Trial #2 St. George, UtPVHS
Region II JV meet Bountiful , UtahViewmont High
Region III JV Meet Cottonwood HeightsBrighton HS
Region VII JV Meet Saratoga SpringsWestlake High
Friday, May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012 ProvoClarence Robison Track - ...
Saturday, May 19
UHSAA T&F State Championships@BYU ProvoBYU
Tuesday, May 22
Riverton post season Distance Relays UtahRiverton
Saturday, June 2
USATF Developmental Meet Salt Lake CityEast HS
Saturday, July 7
2013 look St. GeorgeDhhs

Hover over icons (, , etc...) to learn about meet status.

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams
30 or more teams
% of teams with results