Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

January
Saturday, January 28
San Mateo AC (Winter Qualifying) (HS, MS) San MateoCollege of San Mateo
February
Wednesday, February 15
Backyard Bash San JoseValley Christian HS
Thursday, February 23
Lynbrook TT San JoseLynbrook HS
Friday, February 24
Menlo-Atherton TT Menlo ParkMenlo-Atherton HS
Saturday, February 25
All-Comer's Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Tuesday, February 28
Monta Vista Shootout CupertinoMonta Vista HS
March
Thursday, March 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage) MOUNTAIN VIEWSaint Francis HS
Christopher Time Trials GilroyCHS
NMC vs. Aptos Scrimmage AptosAptos
Sequoia vs. Woodside WoodsideWoodside HS
SHS Purple vs Gold SalinasSalinas HS
South Valley Scrimmage Gilroy, CaGilroy HS
Friday, March 3
SCVAL Rosters to Hank SaratogaHank HS
SHS Purple vs Gold SalinasSalinas HS
Winter Time Trials WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Saturday, March 4
Mustang Multi's GilroyGilroy HS
North Salinas Time Trials SalinasNorth Salinas HS
North Salinas Time Trials SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Peninsula Kickoff Distance Carnival San MateoCollege of San Mateo
RustBuster Invitational CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational San FranciscoSaint Ignatius
Santa Cruz Coast Relays AptosAptos HS
Willow Glen Invitational San JoseWillow Glen HS
Tuesday, March 7
Los Gatos vs Lynbrook San JoseLynbrook HS
Wednesday, March 8
Alisal vs. NMC SalinasAlisal
James Lick Vs. San Jose San Jose San Jose
Scrimmage Mercy B/Westmoor/NdB San MateoSerra HS
Serra, Westmoor, NDB, Mercy and Oceana San MateoJunipero Serra HS
Thursday, March 9
Andrew Hill @ Lincoln San JoseLincoln
EVHS vs Pioneer HS San JosePioneer HS
Live Oak @ Independence San JoseIndependence High
Mountain View @ Cupertino CupertinoCupertino
Palma Notre Dame vs NSHS SalinasPalma
Palo Alto vs Los Altos Palo AltoPalo Alto
Piedmont Hills @ Sobrato Morgan HillAnn Sobrato HS
San Benito @ Everett Alvarez SalinasEverette Alvarez HS
Scotts Valley, Mt. Madonna @ Aptos AptosAptos
Seaside vs. Monterey SeasideSeaside HS
Soquel, Harbor, Santa Cruz @ SLV FeltonSLV
Wilcox @ Saratoga SaratogaSaratoga HS
Friday, March 10
De Anza Invitational (unattached) CupertinoDe Anza College
Saturday, March 11
46th Wildcat Relays WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell... Los GatosLos Gatos HS
The King's Academy Track and Field Invitational SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
Tuesday, March 14
Palo Alto vs Lynnbrook San JosesLynnbrook HS
WBAL 1A AthertonSHP
Wednesday, March 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty San JoseArchbishop Mitty
Fremont at Wilcox Santa ClaraWilcox HS
James Lick vs. Yerba Buena San JoseJames Lick
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian San JoseValley Christian HS
Seaside and Pajaro Valley @ Watsonville HS WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Serra vs. St. Ignatius San MateoJunipero Serra HS
Silver Creek @ Westmont CampbellWestmont HS
WBAL 1B SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
Thursday, March 16
Alisal vs Salinas Salinas, CaSalinas HS
Burlingame vs. Sequoia Redwood CitySequoia HS
Del vs. San Jose San JoseSan Jose High
EVHS vs Piedmont Hills HS San JoseEvergreen Valley HS
Harbor @ Aptos AptosAptos
Leland vs Leigh San JoseLeland HS
Los Altos @ Gunn Palo AltoHenry M. Gunn HS
Monta Vista @ Saratoga SaratogaSaratoga HS
Monterey @ Gilroy Gilroy Gilroy HS
Mt Pleasant vs Santa Teresa San JoseSanta Teresa HS
Mt. Madonna & Scotts Valley @ Soquel SoquelSoquel HS
MTAL Time Trials MontereyMPC
Oak Grove @ Andrew Hill San JoseAndrew Hill
Palma Notre Dame vs. Alvarez Salinas, CAAlvarez HS
Santa Clara @ Mt View Mountain ViewMountain View HS
SLV@Santa Cruz Santa Cruz, CaSanta Cruz HS
Sobrato vs. Pioneer San JosePioneer HS
Friday, March 17
Freshman Focus SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Saturday, March 18
Garlic Classic Invitational GilroyChristopher HS
Saint Francis Invitational Mountain ViewSaint Francis HS
Tuesday, March 21
Monta Vista & Mt.View @ Fremont Sunnyvale, CAFremont HS
Wednesday, March 22
Alisal vs Palma/Notre Dame SalinasAlisal
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis Mountain ViewSaint Francis HS
Burlingame at Menlo-Atherton Menlo AthertonMenlo Atherton
James Lick vs. Live Oak San Jose James Lick
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty San JoseArchbishop Mitty
Monte Vista Christian and Pajaro Valley @ Watsonvi... WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Valley Christian San JoseValley Christian HS
St Ignatius @ Bellarmine/Presentation san joseBellarmine
Thursday, March 23
Andrew Hill vs Pioneer San JosePioneer HS
Aragon vs. Sequoia San MateoAragon HS
Carlmont vs. Hillsdale San MateoHillsdale HS
Christopher vs. Gilroy GilroyCHS
Everett Alvarez @ North Salinas SalinasNorth Salinas
EVHS vs Lincoln HS San JoseAbraham Lincoln HS
Los Altos @ Milpitas CA1285 Escuela Parkway
MTAL Cluster Meet Greenfield Greenfield HS
Palo Alto vs Homestead CupertinoHomestead HS
Salinas vs San Benito Salinas, CaSalinas HS
Santa Clara @ Wilcox Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Seaside vs. Monterey SeasideSeaside HS
Sobrato @ Oak Grove San JoseOak Grove HS
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG Pacific Grove Pacific Grove
Saturday, March 25
47th Avis Kelley Invitational GilroyGilroy HS
Avis Kelley Invitational Gilory, CAGilroy HS
Firebird Relays SunnyvaleFremont Sunnyvale HS
Serra Throwers Meet San MateoCollege of San Mateo
Tuesday, March 28
Palo Alto vs Milpitas Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
Wednesday, March 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis MOUNTAIN VIEWSaint Francis HS
James Lick vs Gunderson San Jose Gunderson
Leland vs Santa Teresa San JoseLeland HS
Los Gatos @ Los Altos Los AltosLos Altos HS
Lynbrook @ Gunn Palo AltoGunn HS
NMC @ San Benito HS HollisterSan Benito HS
Valley Christian @ Bellarmine & Presentation San JoseBellarmine HS
Thursday, March 30
Alisal vs Alvarez SalinasAlisal
Aptos, Harbor, Mt. Madonna @ Santa Cruz Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
Burlingame vs Aragon San MateeoAragon HS
Christopher vs. MVC GilroyCHS
EVHS vs Prospect HS San JoseEvergreen Valley HS
Fremont & Wilcox @ Cupertino Cupertino, CACupertino HS
Gre/KC vs PG/Car Carmel Carmel HS
Half Moon Bay vs. Carlmont BelmontCarlmont HS
MTAL Cluster Meet Pebble Beach Stevenson School
North Salinas vs Salinas Salinas, CaSalinas HS
Sobrato @ Andrew Hill San JoseAndrew Hill HS
St. Francis, S.L.V.,Scotts Valley @ Soquel SoquelSoquel HS
Westmoor vs. Sequoia Daly CityWestmoor HS
Friday, March 31
Stanford Invitational StanfordStanford University
April
Saturday, April 1
King City Invitational King City, CAKing City HS
Stanford Invitational StanfordStanford University
Tuesday, April 4
Milpitas @ Lynbrook San JoseLynbrook HS
Wednesday, April 5
Cupertino & Saratoga @ Monta Vista CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Homestead @ Los Altos Los AltosLos Altos HS
James Lick vs Independence San Jose Independence
NMC vs Salinas SalinasSalinas HS
Palma Notre Dame VS San Benito SalinasPalma HS
Saint Francis @ Bellarmine/Presentation San JoseBellarmine College Prep
Saint Ignatius @ Valley Christian San JoseValley Christian HS
WBAL 2A SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
Thursday, April 6
Carlmont vs. Woodside WoodsideWoodside HS
EVHS @ Andrew Hill HS San JoseAndrew Hill HS
Leland vs Silver Creek San JoseSilver Creek HS
Mountain View @ Wilcox Santa ClaraWilcox HS
MTAL F-S Championships King City King City HS
NS @ Alisal SalinasAlisal
Palma Notre Dame VS San Benito Salinas, CAPalma HS
Santa Clara @ Fremont Sunnyvale, CAFremont HS
Seaside vs. MVC SeasideSeaside HS
Friday, April 7
Arcadia Invitational ArcadiaArcadia HS
Saturday, April 8
Arcadia Invitational ArcadiaArcadia HS
De Anza Invitational CupertinoDe Anza College
Don Bell Quicksilver Classic San JoseLeland HS
North Salinas Invite & Relays (HS, UnA) SalinasNorth School HS
Wednesday, April 12
James Lick vs Overfelt Overfelt James Lick
Riordan @ Valley Christian San JoseValley Christian HS
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis MOUNTAIN VIEWSaint Francis HS
Thursday, April 13
Chistopher vs Monterey GilroyChristopher
EVHS @ Sobrato HS Morgan HillSobrato HS
Harbor, St. Francis @ Santa Cruz Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
Mills vs Aragon San MateoAragon High
Mt. Madonna, Scotts Valley @ SLV FeltonSLV
Palma Notre Dame vs NMCHS Salinas, CAPalma HS
Palo Alto vs Los Gatos Los Gatos Los Gatos HS
Soquel @ Aptos AptosAptos HS
Saturday, April 15
Bearcat Invitational San MateoSan Mateo HS
Bill Kearney Invitational Salinas, CaHartnell College
Serra Top 7 Invitational San MateoJunipero Serra HS
Tuesday, April 18
Lynbrook @ Los Altos Los AltosLos Altos HS
Wednesday, April 19
Leland vs Branham San JoseBranham HS
Monterey and Pajaro Valley @ Watsonville HS WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
NMC @ North Salinas SalinasNorth Salinas
Terra Nova vs. Carlmont BelmontCarlmont HS
Thursday, April 20
Alisal HS vs. San Benito HS SalinasAlisal HS
Alvarez vs Salinas Salinas, CaSalinas HS
Aragon vs Westmoor Daly CityWestmoor High
Menlo-Atherton vs. Sequoia AthertonMenlo-Atherton HS
MTAL Cluster Meet Pacific Grove Pacific Grove
NMC @ NS SalinasNshs
Seaside vs. Christopher SeasideSeaside
Sobrato @ Prospect Santa ClaraProspect HS
Saturday, April 22
Top 8 Track Classic Los Gatos, CALos Gatos HS
Tuesday, April 25
Wilcox @ Monta Vista CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Wednesday, April 26
Aragon vs M-A Menlo ParkMenlo Atherton High
James Lick vs Del Mar San Jose James Lick
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis MOUNTAIN VIEWSaint Francis HS
Mitty @ Valley Christian San JoseValley Christian HS
NMC vs EAHS salinasEAHS
Palma Notre Dame VS SHS SalinasPalma
Palo Alto vs Gunn Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
Thursday, April 27
Aptos @ SLV FeltonSLV
Carlmont vs. Capuchino San BrunoCapuchino HS
Christopher vs. Wat / PV GilroyCHS
Daines Stireman Meet King City King City
EVHS vs Oak Grove San JoseEvergreen Valley HS
Harbor, St. Francis, Mt. Madonna @ Soquel SoquelSoquel HS
Leland, Mt Pleasant, Westmont, Willow Glen San JoseWillow Glen HS
Lynbrook @ Homestead CupertinoHomestead HS
Mills vs. Sequoia Redwood CitySequoia HS
Peninsula Meet Carmel Carmel
San Benito @ NS SalinasNSHS
Scotts Valley @ Santa Cruz Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
Sobrato @ Lincoln San JoseLincoln HS
Saturday, April 29
Alisal Invitational SalinasAlisal HS
Mills Invitational MillbraeMills HS
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational Pacific GrovePacific Grove High Axhool
Soquel Invitational SoquelSoquel HS
May
Monday, May 1
SCVAL-El Camino Trials Santa ClaraSanta Clara HS
Tuesday, May 2
BVAL-Mt Hamilton Trials CampbellWestmont HS
MBL Gabilan Varsity Trials / JV Finals Salinas, CaNorth Salinas HS
MBL Pacific Varsity Trials / JV Finals Gilroy, CaChristopher HS
SCVAL-De Anza Trials MilpitasMilpitas HS
Wednesday, May 3
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius San FranciscoSt. Ignatius HS
SCVAL-El Camino Finals TBDTBD
STAL Divisional Prelims San JoseOak Grove HS
Valley Christian @ Serra San MateoSerra HS
WVAL Finals day 1 San JoseOverfelt
Thursday, May 4
BVAL-Mt Hamilton Finals CampbellWestmont HS
SCCAL Trials SoquelSoquel HS
SCVAL-De Anza Finals TBDTBD
Friday, May 5
MBL Gabilan / Pacific Championships Gilroy, CaGilroy HS
PAL Varsity Trials Menlo OarkM-A High
STAL Divisional Finals San JoseOak Grove HS
WVAL Finals day 2 San JoseOverfelt
Saturday, May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals Pacific Grove Pacific Grove
SCCAL Finals SoquelSoquel HS
WCAL Trials MOUNTAIN VIEWSaint Francis HS
Thursday, May 11
BVAL League Finals CampbellWestmont HS
Friday, May 12
MBL Master's Meet/CCS Qualifying Gilroy, CaGilroy HS
SCVAL Finals TBDTBD
WCAL Finals MOUNTAIN VIEWSaint Francis HS
Saturday, May 13
PAL Varsity Championships Menlo ParkM-A High
Saturday, May 20
CCS Trials TBATBA
Friday, May 26
CCS Finals TBATBA

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results