Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityNoviceFinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ronald Darby11.14aPotomac
2.11Donte Williams11.34aEleanor Roosevelt
3.11L'Zerek Chapman11.39aLaurel
4.12Marcus Hagens11.53aPotomac
5.11Andrew Boseman11.54aGwynn Park
6.11Jamaal Jones11.62aHenry A Wise
7.11Oshea Johnson11.63aC.H. Flowers
8.12Yaw Adjei11.67aFairmont Heights
 

100 Meters  Novice - Finals

1.9Devonte Williams12.37aFrederick Douglass-PG
2.10Zack Pascal12.40aHenry A Wise
3.9Edwin Walker12.53aC.H. Flowers
4.9Ben Robinson12.54aHenry A Wise
5.10Kawan Glover12.54aHenry A Wise
6.9Brendan Hylton12.57aC.H. Flowers
7.9Marvin Njike12.84aLargo
--10Joshua BodyDQCentral-PG
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.10Ronald Darby10.90aPotomac
1.11L'Zerek Chapman11.11aLaurel
2.12Marcus Hagens11.21aPotomac
2.11Donte Williams11.24aEleanor Roosevelt
3.11Andrew Boseman11.25aGwynn Park
3.12Yaw Adjei11.32aFairmont Heights
4.11Jamaal Jones11.38aHenry A Wise
4.11Oshea Johnson11.39aC.H. Flowers
5.11Nkonyeasua Uwandi11.52aParkdale
5.12Joe Rollins11.52aSurrattsville
6.11Jalaeme Gomez11.53aEleanor Roosevelt
6.12Sean White11.57aPotomac
7.12Aurellius Kitchens11.61aSurrattsville
8.12Paris Baxter11.62aDuVal
7.12Anthony Mcdaniel11.66aHenry A Wise
8.10Uriah Bethea11.67aHenry A Wise
 

100 Meters  Novice - Semi-Finals

1.10Joshua Body11.77aCentral-PG
2.9Devonte Williams12.18aFrederick Douglass-PG
1.9Brendan Hylton12.26aC.H. Flowers
3.10Zack Pascal12.27aHenry A Wise
2.9Edwin Walker12.31aC.H. Flowers
4.9Ben Robinson12.37aHenry A Wise
3.10Kawan Glover12.48aHenry A Wise
4.9Marvin Njike12.51aLargo
5.10Mark Beatty12.58aParkdale
6.9Saivon Bridgeman12.89aCrossland
5.10Kyree Pope13.02aLargo
6.9Kenneth Simon13.03aParkdale
7.9Jordan Coleman13.16aCrossland
8.9Andre Owens13.18aLargo
7.10DaQuan Britt13.26aCentral-PG
8.9Austin Wagner13.43aBowie
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Ronald Darby11.15aPotomac
1.11Donte Williams11.17aEleanor Roosevelt
1.11L'Zerek Chapman11.25aLaurel
2.12Yaw Adjei11.30aFairmont Heights
1.12Marcus Hagens11.33aPotomac
2.11Nkonyeasua Uwandi11.43aParkdale
1.12Sean White11.46aPotomac
1.11Andrew Boseman11.50aGwynn Park
2.12Aurellius Kitchens11.53aSurrattsville
1.11Jamaal Jones11.58aHenry A Wise
2.12Joe Rollins11.58aSurrattsville
2.11Oshea Johnson11.58aC.H. Flowers
2.12Anthony Mcdaniel11.59aHenry A Wise
3.12Paris Baxter11.60aDuVal
3.10Uriah Bethea11.61aHenry A Wise
3.10Fonyi Agendia11.66aDuVal
2.11Jalaeme Gomez11.67aEleanor Roosevelt
3.12Paul Momoh11.71aBladensburg
4.12Lorenzo Hoff11.71aDuVal
4.11Correll Mack11.79aSuitland
4.12Devon Cox11.80aFriendly Senior
3.12Fortune Ihekweme11.81aLargo
3.11Kasey Gamble11.82aGwynn Park
3.11Derrick Amenyedor11.83aNorthwestern-PG
5.12Rahn Fisher11.85aEleanor Roosevelt
4.11Antwane Walker11.87aFriendly Senior
5.12James Smith11.92aC.H. Flowers
4.11James Peteet11.95aFrederick Douglass-PG
5.12Donte Simpson11.98aNorthwestern-PG
6.11Erik Johnson11.98aLargo
4.11Dakari Chisolm12.17aC.H. Flowers
7.11Boris Hyousse12.17aHigh Point
5.11Michael Smith12.20aFrederick Douglass-PG
4.12Marcus Johnson12.28aBladensburg
5.11Jarret Hopper12.35aCrossland
6.11Anthony Bagley12.36aOxon Hill
5.12Brandon Woods12.83aLargo
6.12Josh Gibbs12.86aBladensburg
6.11Karvelas Campbell12.88aSurrattsville
6.12Devin James12.97aFairmont Heights
5.10Adesulu Adewole13.04aBowie
7.12Bryan Carr13.17aFriendly Senior
8.11Jared Scott-Ransom13.55aBowie
7.11Kwasi Washington13.80aForestville Military
6.10Anthony Moton14.38aForestville Military
---Vernon SwansonFSBowie
--10Robert MercerFSOxon Hill
 

100 Meters  Novice - Prelims

1.10Joshua Body11.90aCentral-PG
1.9Brendan Hylton12.35aC.H. Flowers
2.9Devonte Williams12.36aFrederick Douglass-PG
1.10Mark Beatty12.37aParkdale
3.9Edwin Walker12.39aC.H. Flowers
2.10Zack Pascal12.40aHenry A Wise
2.9Marvin Njike12.54aLargo
4.10Kawan Glover12.57aHenry A Wise
3.9Ben Robinson12.66aHenry A Wise
4.9Saivon Bridgeman12.91aCrossland
3.10Kyree Pope13.06aLargo
5.10DaQuan Britt13.18aCentral-PG
6.9Andre Owens13.24aLargo
4.9Kenneth Simon13.25aParkdale
7.9Jordan Coleman13.27aCrossland
5.9Austin Wagner13.52aBowie
5.10Micah Rodriquez13.67aCentral-PG
6.9Chris Valentine13.95aFrederick Douglass-PG
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ronald Darby22.02aPotomac
2.11L'Zerek Chapman22.43aLaurel
3.12Ben Mckenzie22.53aLargo
4.11Andrew Boseman22.77aGwynn Park
5.12Marcus Hagens22.92aPotomac
6.11Jake Walker22.94aCentral-PG
7.12Yaw Adjei23.64aFairmont Heights
8.12Charles Harris24.36aFairmont Heights
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.10Ronald Darby21.63aPotomac
2.12Ben Mckenzie22.08aLargo
1.11L'Zerek Chapman22.31aLaurel
3.12Charles Harris22.53aFairmont Heights
2.11Jake Walker22.59aCentral-PG
4.11Andrew Boseman22.59aGwynn Park
3.12Marcus Hagens22.71aPotomac
4.12Yaw Adjei22.84aFairmont Heights
5.11Diamond Handford22.85aNorthwestern-PG
6.11Jaquon Perry23.05aDuVal
5.10Joel Roberson23.28aLaurel
7.12Paris Baxter23.45aDuVal
6.12Orel Downie23.60aSurrattsville
8.12Aurellius Kitchens23.66aSurrattsville
7.11Quincy Sanders24.04aC.H. Flowers
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Ronald Darby22.30aPotomac
1.11L'Zerek Chapman22.58aLaurel
1.11Andrew Boseman22.62aGwynn Park
1.12Marcus Hagens22.62aPotomac
1.12Ben Mckenzie22.64aLargo
2.12Charles Harris22.73aFairmont Heights
2.11Jake Walker22.74aCentral-PG
2.12Yaw Adjei22.88aFairmont Heights
1.11Jaquon Perry23.07aDuVal
1.11Diamond Handford23.14aNorthwestern-PG
3.12Derrick Williams23.16aEleanor Roosevelt
2.11Clyde Partlow23.35aHenry A Wise
2.10Joel Roberson23.38aLaurel
3.11Nkonyeasua Uwandi23.40aParkdale
4.11Issac Carr23.55aEleanor Roosevelt
3.10Brandon Banks23.58aGwynn Park
1.11Quincy Sanders23.69aC.H. Flowers
2.12Aurellius Kitchens23.76aSurrattsville
2.12Paris Baxter23.77aDuVal
2.12Orel Downie23.81aSurrattsville
3.-Mark Corell23.82aSuitland
3.12Karlmichae Bailey23.95aParkdale
4.11Derrick Williams23.97aHenry A Wise
5.11Nelson Alston23.98aDuVal
4.10Marcus Anderson24.00aFrederick Douglass-PG
3.11James Peteet24.10aFrederick Douglass-PG
3.12Devon Cox24.17aFriendly Senior
4.10Nick Snead24.17aC.H. Flowers
3.11Jerrell Yarborough24.30aHenry A Wise
5.11William Taylor24.35aPotomac
5.11Derrick Amenyedor24.37aNorthwestern-PG
6.11Antwane Walker24.43aFriendly Senior
4.12Donte Simpson24.49aNorthwestern-PG
4.12Femi Awesw24.65aHigh Point
4.11Michael Smith24.82aFrederick Douglass-PG
5.12Mikale Jones24.84aLargo
5.12Mario Bender24.85aHigh Point
5.11Alvin Absfon24.92aLaurel
6.12Amanji Goito25.00aEleanor Roosevelt
4.11Karl Simpson25.17aCrossland
6.9Kavon Williams25.35aCrossland
6.11Raushaun Davis25.55aSurrattsville
5.-Stefan Smith25.59aSuitland
7.12Bryan Dubon25.75aBladensburg
5.12Devin James26.68aFairmont Heights
6.12Brandon Woods26.96aLargo
6.11Kwasi Washington30.72aForestville Military
--11Deshawn Waters-OrrFSCrossland
--10Anthony MotonDQForestville Military
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian David48.60aHenry A Wise
2.12Ben Mckenzie48.87aLargo
3.11Edose Ibadin49.47aDuVal
4.11Jordan Colman50.32aSuitland
1.10Joel Roberson50.52aLaurel
1.11Jaquon Perry50.87aDuVal
5.12Andrew Wright50.88aLargo
2.11Gyasi Lester51.45aHenry A Wise
1.10Brandon Banks51.61aGwynn Park
3.12Yaw Adjei51.61aFairmont Heights
1.12Emmanuel Coleman52.59aCrossland
2.11David Thompson52.69aEleanor Roosevelt
4.11Jerome Brown52.70aBowie
6.12Keven King52.73aHenry A Wise
3.11Issac Carr52.86aEleanor Roosevelt
2.12Karlmichae Bailey53.04aParkdale
2.10Xavier Bynum53.32aDuVal
4.12Niko Coaxum53.71aLargo
5.11Carlton Smith54.12aCentral-PG
3.12Cassius Mackel55.23aFriendly Senior
3.12Kevin Smith55.37aGwynn Park
1.10Hassan Agyei56.26aEleanor Roosevelt
2.12Barnabas Akanedaye56.54aNorthwestern-PG
6.11Lavar Peacock56.76aOxon Hill
1.11Jarret Hopper57.14aCrossland
2.11Gregory Ewings57.20aSurrattsville
4.10Adesulu Adewole57.35aBowie
3.11Gabari Mayfield57.37aSurrattsville
5.11John Clemons57.61aCrossland
4.12Bryan Dubon57.95aBladensburg
5.10Michael Evans58.19aFriendly Senior
3.11Derryle Valentine59.43aFrederick Douglass-PG
4.10Jordan Slade1:00.02aHigh Point
6.11Juan Taylor1:01.71aPotomac
7.9Teyvon Jacobs1:03.16aSuitland
5.11Emeka Brooks1:05.67aFairmont Heights
--12Kalada AbbeyDQLaurel
 

400 Meters  Novice - Finals

1.10Mohammed Sesay51.06aLargo
2.9Joseph Hayman52.62aGwynn Park
3.10Anthony Williams53.33aLargo
4.10Mark Beatty56.17aParkdale
5.9Brandon Waller56.87aC.H. Flowers
1.10Alpha Jollah57.49aParkdale
2.10Scheaa Gall58.78aFrederick Douglass-PG
3.9Quindel Patterson59.54aGwynn Park
4.9Michael Connelly1:15.70aBowie
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Edose Ibadin1:56.79aDuVal
2.11Garland Brooks1:57.70aC.H. Flowers
1.12Cullen Moseley2:00.98aParkdale
2.11Rahim Bussie2:02.17aBladensburg
1.12Paul Ford2:02.64aEleanor Roosevelt
3.11Antonio Washington2:02.74aPotomac
1.10Adam Snyder2:04.17aEleanor Roosevelt
1.12Marcel Mcintire2:04.23aSuitland
2.12Chris Henry2:04.73aGwynn Park
3.12Nelson Damachi2:04.76aParkdale
4.11Paul Yuan2:05.72aEleanor Roosevelt
5.12Emmanuel Coleman2:05.77aCrossland
2.12Galvin Burton2:06.03aHenry A Wise
4.11Daniel DaNeal2:06.40aLargo
5.12Troy Browne2:06.44aC.H. Flowers
1.12Omozopkia Olumese2:06.92aOxon Hill
3.11Melvin Bundy2:07.78aPotomac
3.12Lenworth Mckenzie2:11.64aSuitland
2.11John Clemons2:12.00aCrossland
3.9Victor Ouegbam2:12.04aDuVal
4.11Daryl Curry2:13.78aCentral-PG
5.11James Savoy2:13.91aFrederick Douglass-PG
4.9Uche Oparaku2:15.19aDuVal
2.10Shaun Allen2:16.96aForestville Military
3.11Gabari Mayfield2:17.15aSurrattsville
6.12Lawrence Garrett2:17.16aC.H. Flowers
4.12Hakeem White2:17.35aFrederick Douglass-PG
5.11Rogene Matthew2:21.87aCrossland
4.12Clarence Howard2:26.21aForestville Military
5.12Barnabas Akanedaye2:28.95aNorthwestern-PG
6.10Ernest Caballero2:51.25aFriendly Senior
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cullen Moseley4:25.31aParkdale
2.11Charles Bolinger4:25.60aEleanor Roosevelt
3.12Gidewon Zecarias4:36.18aBladensburg
4.11Antonio Washington4:37.08aPotomac
5.12Chris Henry4:38.10aGwynn Park
6.11Christian Harrison4:38.75aC.H. Flowers
7.12Adrain Miller4:41.19aHenry A Wise
8.12Nelson Damachi4:44.45aParkdale
1.9Marc Dixon4:45.51aLaurel
9.10Justin Ahalt4:46.07aEleanor Roosevelt
10.12Rhema Chick-Ndjami4:47.92aBladensburg
2.10Gerardo Amaya4:51.40aBowie
3.11Wendall Brown4:52.24aHenry A Wise
4.11Amal Jones4:53.52aFriendly Senior
11.12Tre'Von White4:53.92aHenry A Wise
5.11Thair Walker4:55.66aEleanor Roosevelt
6.12Troy Browne4:56.96aC.H. Flowers
7.12Hakeem White4:57.75aFrederick Douglass-PG
8.9Alan Ottenstein4:59.24aBowie
9.10John Walker4:59.48aBowie
1.11Rogene Matthew5:02.58aCrossland
10.11Melvin Bundy5:04.17aPotomac
2.10Shaun Allen5:04.33aForestville Military
3.12Dwayne Bryant5:05.37aSuitland
4.9Holy Mbah5:11.69aCrossland
5.10Amajoyi Ihiou5:17.28aDuVal
6.11James Savoy5:19.06aFrederick Douglass-PG
7.10Ernest Caballero5:25.75aFriendly Senior
8.10Donnell Wood5:25.78aFrederick Douglass-PG
11.11Mathew Haile5:26.73aParkdale
--11Edose IbadinDQDuVal
--12Calvin CrawleyDQDuVal
 

1600 Meters  Novice - Finals

1.9C.J. Bowlding5:13.66aC.H. Flowers
2.9Neelanjan Lakshman5:19.62aEleanor Roosevelt
3.10Sean Clayton5:23.85aBowie
4.9Dwight Williams5:26.05aLargo
5.10Gregory Mack5:37.51aC.H. Flowers
6.10Tommy Broadwater5:44.88aSurrattsville
7.11Koon Peng Missana6:15.35aCentral-PG
8.11Anthiny Decosta6:28.45aOxon Hill
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cullen Moseley9:49.39aParkdale
2.10Justin Ahalt9:50.83aEleanor Roosevelt
3.12Chris Henry10:00.57aGwynn Park
4.9Alan Ottenstein10:07.96aBowie
5.12Adrain Miller10:11.64aHenry A Wise
6.10John Walker10:30.49aBowie
7.11Carl White10:34.56aEleanor Roosevelt
8.11Mathew Haile10:37.48aParkdale
9.12Nelson Damachi10:40.29aParkdale
10.12Calvin Crawley10:58.23aDuVal
11.11Amal Jones11:06.74aFriendly Senior
12.11Simmon Duong11:44.26aEleanor Roosevelt
13.10Elvis Zama12:14.66aDuVal
14.10Theno Diallo12:45.69aDuVal
--11Wendall BrownDQHenry A Wise
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dondre Echols15.16aPotomac
2.12Stephen Ehahoun15.50aBladensburg
3.10Kyle Smith15.68aFrederick Douglass-PG
4.10Joshua Thorne15.97aPotomac
5.9Steven Gilliam16.06aBowie
6.10Marcus Anderson16.99aFrederick Douglass-PG
1.11Tavon Cooper18.33aHenry A Wise
2.12Babatunda Adokumn19.70aDuVal
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.10Dondre Echols14.76aPotomac
1.12Stephen Ehahoun14.95aBladensburg
2.10Kyle Smith15.58aFrederick Douglass-PG
2.10Joshua Thorne15.66aPotomac
3.9Steven Gilliam16.55aBowie
3.10Marcus Anderson16.98aFrederick Douglass-PG
4.10Vadille Grant17.02aOxon Hill
5.12Edward Weller17.78aEleanor Roosevelt
6.10Xavier Bynum18.30aDuVal
4.12Babatunda Adokumn19.04aDuVal
5.12Damien Brown19.08aDuVal
6.11Jaylon Watson20.14aEleanor Roosevelt
7.11Daniel Nwosu20.96aBladensburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Dondre Echols15.14aPotomac
1.12Stephen Ehahoun15.42aBladensburg
2.10Kyle Smith15.46aFrederick Douglass-PG
2.9Steven Gilliam16.14aBowie
1.11Tavon Cooper16.21aHenry A Wise
2.10Joshua Thorne17.06aPotomac
3.10Vadille Grant17.12aOxon Hill
3.10Marcus Anderson17.42aFrederick Douglass-PG
4.12Edward Weller17.69aEleanor Roosevelt
3.12Damien Brown17.71aDuVal
4.10Xavier Bynum17.79aDuVal
4.12Babatunda Adokumn19.53aDuVal
5.11Daniel Nwosu20.05aBladensburg
5.11Jaylon Watson20.73aEleanor Roosevelt
6.10Ashquinn Gordon24.16aFairmont Heights
--9Andrew CarterDQEleanor Roosevelt
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dondre Echols39.44aPotomac
2.12Malik Cross39.52aOxon Hill
1.12Derrick Williams41.53aEleanor Roosevelt
3.12Stephen Ehahoun41.85aBladensburg
4.10Robert Mercer42.43aOxon Hill
2.12Andrew Wright42.45aLargo
5.11Tavon Cooper42.74aHenry A Wise
6.9Uche Oparaku42.78aDuVal
1.10Joshua Thorne43.70aPotomac
1.12Edward Weller44.60aEleanor Roosevelt
2.11Chuka Elue44.75aLaurel
7.10Xavier Bynum45.19aDuVal
3.9Steven Gilliam45.60aBowie
2.11Daniel Nwosu45.79aBladensburg
3.10Scheaa Gall46.01aFrederick Douglass-PG
4.10Alpha Jollah46.10aParkdale
4.10Ashquinn Gordon46.64aFairmont Heights
5.11Michael McCoy47.30aLaurel
6.10Kwame Jones47.34aPotomac
7.12Damien Brown47.38aDuVal
3.12Aaron Cardwell47.53aFriendly Senior
8.10Kyle Smith47.84aFrederick Douglass-PG
5.10Kevin Djamen47.88aEleanor Roosevelt
4.11Emeka Brooks53.99aFairmont Heights
6.10Dillon Hari54.97aHigh Point
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.75aHenry A Wise
1.-Relay Team 44.05aGwynn Park
2.-Relay Team 44.75aC.H. Flowers
3.-Relay Team 44.83aSurrattsville
4.-Relay Team 46.16aFriendly Senior
2.-Relay Team 46.48aPotomac
1.-Relay Team 46.65aFrederick Douglass-PG
2.-Relay Team 46.98aCrossland
3.-Relay Team 47.25aLargo
---Relay Team DQHigh Point
---Relay Team DQDuVal
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.01aHenry A Wise
2.-Relay Team 1:30.36aPotomac
1.-Relay Team 1:31.12aLaurel
3.-Relay Team 1:31.83aLargo
4.-Relay Team 1:32.26aGwynn Park
2.-Relay Team 1:32.50aBladensburg
3.-Relay Team 1:33.33aDuVal
5.-Relay Team 1:33.84aBowie
1.-Relay Team 1:34.16aSurrattsville
4.-Relay Team 1:34.84aFrederick Douglass-PG
5.-Relay Team 1:35.04aC.H. Flowers
6.-Relay Team 1:35.74aHigh Point
2.-Relay Team 1:35.87aNorthwestern-PG
3.-Relay Team 1:37.18aCrossland
6.-Relay Team 1:39.70aFairmont Heights
---Relay Team DQCentral-PG
---Relay Team DQEleanor Roosevelt
 

4x200 Relay  Novice - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:38.53aC.H. Flowers
2.-Relay Team 1:41.75aLargo
3.-Relay Team 1:42.59aHenry A Wise
4.-Relay Team 1:51.31aHigh Point
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:24.22aLargo
2.-Relay Team 3:24.85aHenry A Wise
3.-Relay Team 3:26.34aLaurel
4.-Relay Team 3:30.01aC.H. Flowers
1.-Relay Team 3:31.13aCentral-PG
5.-Relay Team 3:33.42aBladensburg
2.-Relay Team 3:33.58aDuVal
3.-Relay Team 3:36.90aPotomac
4.-Relay Team 3:37.62aGwynn Park
5.-Relay Team 3:40.39aFrederick Douglass-PG
6.-Relay Team 3:45.90aFairmont Heights
7.-Relay Team 3:46.18aFriendly Senior
---Relay Team DQEleanor Roosevelt
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:07.21aC.H. Flowers
2.-Relay Team 8:08.67aEleanor Roosevelt
3.-Relay Team 8:16.70aLaurel
4.-Relay Team 8:17.64aSuitland
5.-Relay Team 8:22.05aHenry A Wise
6.-Relay Team 8:22.90aBladensburg
7.-Relay Team 8:24.02aLargo
8.-Relay Team 8:38.92aBowie
9.-Relay Team 8:46.59aCrossland
10.-Relay Team 8:54.87aOxon Hill
11.-Relay Team 9:30.64aFriendly Senior
12.-Relay Team 10:23.49aForestville Military
---Relay Team DQDuVal
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jefferson Butler51-02.00Henry A Wise
2.12Taylor Fallin44-02.00Bowie
3.12Chaning Johnson42-03.00Henry A Wise
1.11Bryan Egolum41-10.50Forestville Military
1.12Meji Layeni41-10.50DuVal
3.12Udokamma Simmon41-03.00DuVal
4.12Cal Kilby41-03.00C.H. Flowers
5.12Anthony Mcdaniel40-02.00Henry A Wise
1.12Marvin Ogu37-06.00Largo
4.12Clarence Boyd36-06.00Crossland
5.10Joshua Thorne36-00.00Potomac
6.12Donte Harris34-05.00Largo
6.12Durrell Jones33-05.50High Point
7.11Durell Thomas33-00.00Parkdale
2.11Jorden Ford32-08.50Parkdale
3.11Klas Duncan32-00.50Surrattsville
4.11Tavaughnn Bradford31-10.00Forestville Military
5.12Davone Freeman30-03.50Gwynn Park
8.11Emeka Brooks26-10.00Fairmont Heights
6.11David Harvin25-05.00Northwestern-PG
9.11Solomon Steele24-05.50Surrattsville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Novice - Finals

1.9Steven Gilliam33-05.50Bowie
2.10Ashquinn Gordon31-01.50Fairmont Heights
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jefferson Butler139-09Henry A Wise
2.12Chaning Johnson129-05Henry A Wise
3.12Anthony Mcdaniel121-09.50Henry A Wise
4.11Bryan Egolum120-02Forestville Military
5.12Udokamma Simmon111-06DuVal
6.12Meji Layeni106-11DuVal
1.11Durell Thomas101-03Parkdale
7.12Kendall Evans96-07Potomac
1.11David Harvin89-09Northwestern-PG
2.11Jorden Ford82-08Parkdale
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Titus Till5-10.00Henry A Wise
2.10Uriah Bethea5-08.00Henry A Wise
2.10Vadille Grant5-08.00Oxon Hill
4.10Scheaa Gall5-04.00Frederick Douglass-PG
4.12Marvin Ogu5-04.00Largo
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Robert Mercer13-00.00Oxon Hill
2.11Tavon Cooper9-00.00Henry A Wise
--12Derek RouseNHBowie
--11Derrick WilliamsNHHenry A Wise
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Parish21-03.00Fairmont Heights
2.11Bryant Nwosu19-06.00Bowie
1.10Kyle Smith19-05.75Frederick Douglass-PG
3.12Lorenzo Hoff18-11.25DuVal
4.11Tyler Savoy18-07.25Forestville Military
5.10Ronald Darby18-04.75Potomac
1.10Duane Short18-00.00Potomac
6.12Fortune Ihekweme18-00.00Largo
2.12Paul Momoh17-10.50Bladensburg
3.12Kevin Smith17-10.25Gwynn Park
7.12Anthony Hooks17-08.50Henry A Wise
4.12Marcus Johnson17-06.50Bladensburg
8.11Aquantre Hunter17-04.00Fairmont Heights
2.11Tavon Cooper17-01.00Henry A Wise
3.12Chidozi Onyima16-11.75Largo
4.12Clarence Boyd16-11.00Crossland
5.10Ricolis Jones16-10.50Laurel
6.11Claudius Solomon16-10.00Henry A Wise
7.12Marvin Ogu16-05.50Largo
5.10Kenton Connors16-05.25Forestville Military
6.11Alvin Absfon15-10.00Laurel
8.11Alanzo Chambers15-07.00Potomac
9.11Karl Simpson15-04.50Crossland
9.12Devin James14-02.00Fairmont Heights
7.9Shamek Perry13-10.25DuVal
 

Long Jump  Novice - Finals

1.10Kenton Connors17-00.00Forestville Military
2.9Steven Gilliam16-09.00Bowie
2.9Kavon Williams16-09.00Crossland
4.9Ben Robinson16-05.00Henry A Wise
5.10Alpha Jollah16-04.00Parkdale
6.9Devonte Williams15-05.00Frederick Douglass-PG
7.9Andre Owens14-03.75Largo
8.9Alex Cole13-09.50Henry A Wise
9.9Marvin Njike13-02.00Largo
10.9Kenneth Simon12-06.00Parkdale
11.10Donnell Wood12-00.50Frederick Douglass-PG
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Parish43-00.00Fairmont Heights
2.12Marvin Ogu39-02.00Largo
3.11Claudius Solomon38-05.00Henry A Wise
3.12Chidozi Onyima38-05.00Largo
5.12Lorenzo Hoff38-00.00DuVal
6.12Clarence Boyd37-09.00Crossland
7.12Anthony Hooks37-03.00Henry A Wise
1.9Uche Oparaku36-09.00DuVal
2.12Devin James35-10.00Fairmont Heights
3.11Alanzo Chambers33-10.00Potomac
4.9Shamek Perry29-03.00DuVal