Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Dickens11.32a (-1.9)Cherokee Trail
2.12Jeff Richmond11.38a (-2.0)Northridge
3.12Blake Berens11.48a (-1.9)Loveland
4.12Chris Bruni11.49a (-1.9)Cherokee Trail
5.10Joey Scott11.56a (-2.0)Cherokee Trail
6.11Derek Drake11.75a (-1.9)Northridge
7.11Robert McMacken11.78a (-2.0)Thomas Jefferson
8.10Tre Howard11.79a (-1.9)Greeley West
9.11Jonathon Mathews11.82a (-1.9)Rangeview
9.12Cassidy Madison11.82a (-1.3)Platte Valley
11.12Oggie Watt11.85a (-1.9)Kelly Walsh
12.10Caleb Courkamp11.93a (-1.6)Ponderosa
13.10Juan Flores11.94a (-2.0)Greeley Central
14.12Stefan Lichtfuss11.95a (-2.0)Loveland
15.11William Carter11.96a (-1.3)Thomas Jefferson
16.12Steven Buford11.99a (-1.9)Cheyenne Central
17.11Dean Trott12.03a (-2.0)Sierra
18.11Josh Hornback12.06a (-2.0)Greeley West
19.10Blake Briscoe12.12a (-1.6)Greeley Central
20.10Lamar Johnson12.14a (-1.6)Greeley Central
21.12Shawn Volta12.16a (-1.3)Northridge
22.10Josh Medina12.17a (-2.0)Ponderosa
23.9Tyler Gorski12.25a (-1.3)Ponderosa
24.11Flynn Shelton12.33a (-1.3)Kelly Walsh
25.11Brad Orr12.34a (-1.0)Kelly Walsh
26.9Traveion Pailitte12.39a (-1.3)Sierra
27.12Kurt Lichtfuss12.40a (-1.3)Loveland
28.10Ficek Tyler12.46a (-1.3)Greeley West
29.12Kyle Monroe12.56a (-1.0)Platte Valley
30.10Dalton Hall12.61a (-1.0)Frederick
31.11Josh Reid12.63a (-1.6)Cheyenne Central
32.10Malcolm Wilkinson12.71a (-1.6)Thomas Jefferson
33.10Caleb Clough12.74a (-1.6)University
34.11Casey Jackson12.88a (-1.6)Cheyenne Central
35.9Zack Gomez12.95a (-1.0)Frederick
36.10Trent Fahrenbruch12.96a (-1.0)Platte Valley
37.9Jacob Sleeth13.07a (-1.0)Frederick
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Edison Mason23.22a (-2.1)Sierra
2.12Kyle Lucas23.37a (-2.1)Loveland
3.10Steffen Johnson23.38a (-2.1)Rangeview
4.12Jose Pinon23.60a (-1.8)Northridge
5.11Derek Drake23.75a (-2.1)Northridge
6.12Ryan Walker23.83a (-2.1)Cherokee Trail
7.11Robert McMacken23.89a (-1.5)Thomas Jefferson
8.10Jeremey Grim23.99a (-1.5)Sierra
9.12Stefan Lichtfuss24.00a (-1.8)Loveland
10.11Austin Huff24.01a (-2.1)Cherokee Trail
11.10J.J. Davis24.09a (-1.8)Greeley West
12.12Cassidy Madison24.23a (-1.4)Platte Valley
13.10Raycell Rush24.31a (-1.5)Thomas Jefferson
14.10Caleb Courkamp24.40a (-1.8)Ponderosa
14.10Geoff Call24.40a (-1.5)Loveland
16.11Riley Moore24.48a (-1.5)Kelly Walsh
17.9Royce Caddy24.52a (-1.1)Northridge
18.12Darrell D Wilkes24.62a (-1.8)Ponderosa
19.12Kyle Monroe24.68a (-1.8)Platte Valley
20.10Lamar Johnson24.71a (-1.8)Greeley Central
21.10Blake Briscoe24.74a (-1.4)Greeley Central
21.12Brandon Truesdale24.74a (-1.8)Thomas Jefferson
23.11Shawn Madison24.77a (-1.8)Platte Valley
24.12Taylor Clark24.99a (-1.8)Greeley Central
25.11Paul Sauter25.15a (-1.8)Wiggins
26.11Josh Reid25.18a (-1.8)Cheyenne Central
27.11Cody Collins25.36a (-1.5)Wiggins
28.11Cameron Springer25.47a (-1.4)Frederick
29.9William Billy Holmes25.50a (-1.1)Greeley West
30.11Nate Esparza25.59a (-1.5)Greeley West
31.10Dalton Hall25.66a (-1.4)Frederick
32.12Julius Gaines25.67a (-2.1)Cherokee Trail
33.12Malachi Bennett25.73a (-1.8)Kelly Walsh
34.9Tyler Gorski25.94a (-1.8)Ponderosa
35.9Zack Gomez26.27a (-1.4)Frederick
36.10Dakota Drazkowski27.24a (-1.1)Cheyenne Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Pinon50.36aNorthridge
2.11Christopher Sterling50.47aSierra
3.12Sterling Zehnder50.93aPlatte Valley
4.9Sam Rhoton51.62aUniversity
5.11Austin Huff52.32aCherokee Trail
6.9Jordan Medina52.41aRangeview
7.10Josh Braunschweig52.53aCheyenne Central
8.10Richard Desmond52.56aGreeley Central
9.10Geoff Call53.03aLoveland
10.10Connor Kohout53.09aGreeley Central
11.11Scott Weissman53.19aLoveland
12.10Raycell Rush53.27aThomas Jefferson
13.-Sean Lacy53.28aPonderosa
14.12Shane Reichenau53.51aLoveland
15.12Brandon Truesdale53.55aThomas Jefferson
16.11Keanu Fierro53.79aSierra
17.10Jamal Shields54.27aThomas Jefferson
18.12Chad Noe54.43aUniversity
19.11Roy Garza55.06aGreeley West
20.12Tyler Johnson55.81aCherokee Trail
21.12Trey Williams55.84aPonderosa
22.11Billy Wilson55.96aPlatte Valley
23.11Jimmie Derrera56.24aCherokee Trail
24.12Derick Griego57.07aNorthridge
25.10Riley Pontillo60.11aCheyenne Central
10Adrain Jimenez60.13aKelly Walsh
26.11Adrian Jimenez60.13aKelly Walsh
27.10Anthony Bellipanni63.32aFrederick
--9David EddyDQGreeley West
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Denham1:59.24aGreeley Central
2.12Alex Dillenbeck2:00.77aCherokee Trail
3.12Emilio Trujillo2:01.83aSierra
4.11Donivan Montoya2:04.62aRangeview
5.12Spencer Hanks2:10.83aGreeley Central
6.12Adam Krabbenhoft2:11.17aLoveland
7.12Kyle Kuzmich2:13.91aLoveland
8.10Davon Robinson2:15.82aCherokee Trail
9.12Jon Weeks2:16.33aCherokee Trail
10.10Rovel Berhe2:17.39aThomas Jefferson
11.11Eddie Barnes2:18.18aSierra
12.12Derick Griego2:18.39aNorthridge
13.10Elijah Pointer2:18.60aCheyenne Central
14.10Andrew Cox2:18.67aCheyenne Central
15.12Will Rigali2:18.93aFrederick
16.10Corey Tanton2:19.01aLoveland
17.10Conrad Smith2:20.15aGreeley Central
18.12Andrew Giralt2:22.88aKelly Walsh
19.10Esteban Moreno2:24.69aGreeley West
20.11Emilio Hernandez2:25.19aThomas Jefferson
21.10Jamal Shields2:31.09aThomas Jefferson
22.10Allan Hernandez2:36.02aFrederick
23.9Jose Sotello2:37.81aGreeley West
24.12Wes Davis2:44.73aPonderosa
25.10Codee Pfleiderer2:46.98aPlatte Valley
26.9R.W. Jett3:55.57aPlatte Valley
--9Jackson CraigNTKelly Walsh
--11Michael WarburtonNTPonderosa
--10Conner HeadrickNTFrederick
--10Josh RichterNTNorthridge
--12Colten BrayNTUniversity
--11Dario PuentesNTNorthridge
---Mitchell CieminskiNTGreeley West
--10Andrew CarlsonNTCheyenne Central
---Chris QuintanaNTSierra
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Fiala4:43.37aCherokee Trail
2.12Kyle Kuzmich4:48.70aLoveland
3.11Donivan Montoya4:49.51aRangeview
4.12Justin Hebert4:56.03aCherokee Trail
5.12Braden Dunkle4:59.56aLoveland
6.10Rovel Berhe4:59.88aThomas Jefferson
7.10Davon Robinson5:00.25aCherokee Trail
8.9Ricardo Palacios5:01.64aSierra
9.10Isaac Alegria5:04.48aPlatte Valley
10.12Will Rigali5:09.67aFrederick
11.11Michael Warburton5:12.04aPonderosa
12.10Andrew Leach5:18.23aCheyenne Central
13.10Octavio Andazola5:21.60aGreeley Central
14.10Andres Flores5:25.24aUniversity
15.10Taylor Wickum5:28.46aGreeley Central
16.10Aaron Joseph5:33.64aGreeley Central
17.10Michael Nelson5:35.27aCheyenne Central
18.10Esteban Moreno5:35.93aGreeley West
19.10Ben Brunswick5:36.65aGreeley West
20.11Dario Puentes5:37.73aNorthridge
21.9Ryan Ernst5:41.59aWiggins
22.12Wes Davis5:49.09aPonderosa
23.11Emilio Hernandez5:49.46aThomas Jefferson
24.10Isaac Baca5:52.68aCheyenne Central
25.10Codee Pfleiderer5:57.15aPlatte Valley
26.12Adam Krabbenhoft5:57.70aLoveland
27.12Bogdan Oinu6:00.06aGreeley West
28.12Nitch Ceehorne6:00.07aNorthridge
29.10Carlos Escalante6:00.08aSierra
30.12Ludovico Ruggieri6:11.45aFrederick
31.9R.W. Jett6:18.44aPlatte Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Conner10:17.74aCherokee Trail
2.12Evan Fiala10:29.89aCherokee Trail
3.11Tanner Roberts10:53.26aLoveland
4.11Ben Bragaw10:56.50aLoveland
5.10Isaac Alegria10:56.90aPlatte Valley
6.12Jacob Quere11:25.02aLoveland
7.12Sterling Zehnder11:27.20aPlatte Valley
8.10Octavio Andazola11:28.24aGreeley Central
9.9Steven Smalley11:47.69aGreeley West
10.10Aaron Joseph12:01.64aGreeley Central
11.9Ryan Ernst12:06.10aWiggins
12.10Andres Flores12:18.72aUniversity
13.11Devante Hooks12:20.47aSierra
14.9Kevin Barnett12:28.79aSierra
15.9Michael Magruder13:02.16aGreeley Central
16.9Bruce Edinger13:27.10aNorthridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Casey Riggs16.06a (-2.9)Loveland
2.11Javonte Walker-Reese16.36a (-2.5)Sierra
3.11Thomas Neill16.46a (-2.9)Greeley West
4.10Devin Bell16.62a (-2.9)Cherokee Trail
5.11Joey Chester16.83a (-2.5)Cherokee Trail
6.11Steven Montgomery17.22a (-2.9)Frederick
7.12Skyler Smith17.49a (-2.5)Cherokee Trail
8.12Nathan De Carlo17.54a (-2.5)Frederick
9.11Josh Borm17.63a (-2.9)Cheyenne Central
10.9Devaonte Davis17.73a (-2.5)Greeley Central
11.11Brock McClaughlin17.97a (-2.5)Loveland
12.10Akira Allen18.02a (-2.9)Rangeview
13.11Tyler Friesen18.36a (-3.0)Greeley Central
14.9David Riedl18.40a (-2.5)Cheyenne Central
15.9Luke Johnson18.64a (-3.0)Greeley Central
16.11Joey Sepulona18.69a (-2.9)Rangeview
17.11Matt Godson19.09a (-3.0)Greeley West
18.12Armani Nunn19.21a (-2.5)Thomas Jefferson
19.9Dillon Joens20.68a (-3.6)Platte Valley
20.12Lian Bullard21.02a (-3.0)Sierra
21.-Denzeal Truesdale21.78a (-3.0)Thomas Jefferson
22.10Alec Britt21.81a (-3.0)Kelly Walsh
23.10Alex Garcia22.39a (-3.6)Platte Valley
24.9Colin Suzuki22.63a (-3.6)Thomas Jefferson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keith Limary40.36aSierra
2.11Casey Riggs40.95aLoveland
3.12Cole Kadavy40.96aGreeley Central
4.12Patrick Balcerak42.58aCherokee Trail
5.11Brock McClaughlin42.75aLoveland
6.11Joey Chester43.18aCherokee Trail
7.10Derrick Cantrell43.38aSierra
8.9David Riedl43.76aCheyenne Central
9.11Joey Sepulona44.96aRangeview
10.9William Dunkleman44.99aLoveland
11.12Lian Bullard45.82aSierra
12.12Armani Nunn46.67aThomas Jefferson
13.12Nathan De Carlo46.69aFrederick
14.10Akira Allen46.71aRangeview
15.9Devaonte Davis47.50aGreeley Central
16.9Luke Johnson47.70aGreeley Central
17.11Steven Montgomery48.05aFrederick
18.10Alec Britt48.32aKelly Walsh
19.10Devin Bell48.74aCherokee Trail
20.9Dillon Joens49.22aPlatte Valley
21.9Marcus Allen49.56aThomas Jefferson
22.11Matt Godson50.32aGreeley West
23.9Thayer Sauter52.36aWiggins
24.10Alex Garcia52.75aPlatte Valley
25.-Denzeal Truesdale53.98aThomas Jefferson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Julius Gaines
Chris Bruni
Joey Scott
Stephen Dickens
42.42aCherokee Trail
2.-Taylor Appleby
Blake Berens
Stefan Lichtfuss
Kyle Lucas
43.18aLoveland
3.-Ficek Tyler
Connor Roggy
Josh Hornback
Tre Howard
44.42aGreeley West
4.-Jonathon Mathews
Steffen Johnson
Joey Sepulona
DJ Harris
44.51aRangeview
5.-Jeremy English
Jose Pinon
Derek Drake
Shawn Volta
44.53aNorthridge
6.-Cassidy Madison
Kyle Monroe
Adam Hange
Shawn Madison
44.66aPlatte Valley
7.-Dean Trott
Lian Bullard
Traveion Pailitte
Jeremey Grim
45.34aSierra
8.-Nathan Neibauer
Lamar Johnson
Connor Kohout
Juan Flores
45.70aGreeley Central
9.-Joshua Fleischer
Tyler Gorski
Josh Medina
Matthew Suppes
45.95aPonderosa
10.-Steven Buford
Josh Reid
Dakota Drazkowski
Mark DeBruyn
46.53aCheyenne Central
11.-Paul Sauter
Travis Groves
Cody Collins
Beto Reyes
47.25aWiggins
12.-Drew Coggswell
Christian Dick
Jake Winn
Sam Rhoton
47.75aUniversity
13.-Jacob Sleeth
Zack Gomez
Brandon Frank
Cameron Springer
48.14aFrederick
14.-Malcolm Wilkinson
Cedric Penn
Chidicbere Agwu
William Carter
48.83aThomas Jefferson
---Oggie Watt
Thomas Manning
Lucas Nolan
Riley Moore
DQKelly Walsh
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Julius Gaines
Chris Bruni
Ryan Walker
Stephen Dickens
1:28.20aCherokee Trail
2.-Taylor Appleby
Blake Berens
Stefan Lichtfuss
Kyle Lucas
1:31.48aLoveland
3.-Derek Drake
Jose Pinon
David McFadden
Jeremy English
1:32.51aNorthridge
4.-Edison Mason
Dean Trott
Keith Limary
Chris Sterling
1:32.80aSierra
5.-Kole Kadavy
Richard Desmond
Connor Kohout
Zack Krieger
1:34.37aGreeley Central
6.-Shawn Madison
Billy Wilson
Adam Hange
Cassidy Madison
1:36.17aPlatte Valley
7.-Joshua Fleischer
Sean Lacy
Matthew Suppes
Darrell Wilkes
1:36.88aPonderosa
8.-Cedric Penn
Malcolm Wilkinson
Raycell Rush
Robert McMacken
1:37.19aThomas Jefferson
9.-Corey Miller
Cody Collins
Beto Reyes
Travis Groves
1:37.69aWiggins
10.-Cameron Springer
Carl Baker
Dalton Hall
Demo Schmidt
1:38.94aFrederick
11.-Colten Bray
Drew Coggswell
Jake Winn
Caleb Clough
1:39.89aUniversity
12.-Seth Edeen
Riley Pontillo
Mark DeBruyn
Dakota Drazkowski
1:46.24aCheyenne Central
---J.J. Davis
David Eddy
Nate Esparza
Tre Howard
DNFGreeley West
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Geoff Call
Kyle Lucas
Blake Berens
Scott Weissman
3:25.57aLoveland
2.-Chris Sterling
Keith Limary
Keanu Fierro
Edison Mason
3:25.80aSierra
3.-Kole Kadavy
Richard Desmond
Steven Denham
Zack Krieger
3:28.05aGreeley Central
4.-Jordan Medina
Steffen Johnson
DJ Harris
Jonathon Mathews
3:28.62aRangeview
5.-Chad Noe
Colten Bray
Christian Dick
Sam Rhoton
3:36.15aUniversity
6.-Austin Huff
Ryan Walker
Stephen Dickens
Joey Scott
3:38.52aCherokee Trail
7.-Sean Lacy
Avery Roberts
Michael Warburton
Trey Williams
3:38.64aPonderosa
8.-David Eddy
Roy Garza
Nate Klein
J.J. Davis
3:42.16aGreeley West
9.-Oggie Watt
Riley Moore
Brad Orr
Robert Yarbro
3:42.75aKelly Walsh
10.-Cameron Springer
Carl Baker
Chris Myers
Will Rigali
3:45.69aFrederick
11.-Thayer Sauter
Paul Sauter
Cody Collins
Travis Groves
3:46.03aWiggins
12.-Derick Griego
Jeremy English
David McFadden
Dario Puentes
3:46.07aNorthridge
13.-Chidicbere Agwu
Armani Nunn
Raycell Rush
Jordan Shelton
3:51.40aThomas Jefferson
14.-Shawn Madison
Billy Wilson
Adam Hange
Dillon Joens
3:53.56aPlatte Valley
15.-Josh Braunschweig
Casey Jackson
Christian Jones
David Riedl
4:00.68aCheyenne Central
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Duke Rauh
Justin Hebert
Josh Conner
Alex Dillenbeck
8:27.75aCherokee Trail
2.-Shane Reichenau
Braden Dunkle
Jacob Quere
Corey Tanton
8:32.20aLoveland
3.-Emilio Trujillo
Ricardo Palacios
Jason Zimmerman
Chris Quintana
9:01.68aSierra
4.-Robert Yarbro
Loren Drinkwalter
Jackson Craig
Andrew Giralt
9:07.32aKelly Walsh
4.-Robert Yarbro
Loren Drinkwalter
Jackson Craig
Andrew Giralt
9:09.83aKelly Walsh
5.-Conrad Smith
Spencer Hanks
Octavio Andazola
Taylor Wilkum
9:19.92aGreeley Central
6.-Shane Hall
Steven McGee
Gordo Morales
Sam Lyman
9:31.83aGreeley West
7.-Derick Griego
Dario Puentes
Nitch Ceehorne
Marcos Willman
9:34.46aNorthridge
8.-Isaac Baca
Andrew Cox
Andrew Leach
Mike Nelson
9:57.14aCheyenne Central
9.-Ludovico Ruggieri
Allan Hernandez
Conner Headrick
Patrick MCginnis
10:51.65aFrederick
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pete Ryan46-10.75Greeley Central
2.11Callen Hecker45-06.00Loveland
3.12Nico Redfern44-10.25Greeley Central
4.10Dillon Zacharias44-08.25Cherokee Trail
5.12Jonathan Whipps43-01.50Kelly Walsh
6.11Anthony Riedl41-09.75Cheyenne Central
7.11Brandon Watts41-02.25Rangeview
8.11Sean Melton40-06.50Rangeview
9.11Grady Sami40-06.25Sierra
10.-Luis Quinones40-05.00Northridge
11.11Ethan Riffel40-03.00Loveland
12.10Arthur Flores39-10.25Cherokee Trail
13.12Chris Perez39-06.00Northridge
14.12Tyler Davis38-10.25Wiggins
15.12Colt Manwell38-10.00Loveland
16.12Ryan Boucher38-09.50Cherokee Trail
17.11Sean Huft38-07.75Ponderosa
17.11Brandon Tara38-07.75Thomas Jefferson
19.11William Steinborn38-03.00Ponderosa
20.11Sean Palincky37-11.50Ponderosa
21.10Chris Arroyo37-06.50Rangeview
22.10Travis McMurren37-05.75Greeley Central
23.10Alex Gaines36-09.50Sierra
24.9Austin Waterman35-06.00Greeley West
25.11Kilian Sollars33-05.00Platte Valley
26.12Shane Olsen33-02.50Platte Valley
27.12Demo Schmidt32-04.00Frederick
28.11John Jones31-04.00Thomas Jefferson
29.11Ricardo Munoz30-07.25Wiggins
30.10Austin Kerney30-04.25Frederick
31.10Hector Garcia30-01.50Frederick
32.11Zach Stellern29-07.50Cheyenne Central
32.11Randy Walker29-07.50Thomas Jefferson
34.-Bryan Barrett29-04.00Cheyenne Central
35.10Andrew Beam24-09.50Greeley West
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demo Schmidt148-00Frederick
2.12Jonathan Whipps147-02Kelly Walsh
3.12Tyler Davis142-02Wiggins
4.12Pete Ryan139-05Greeley Central
5.12Nico Redfern137-05Greeley Central
6.11Zack Baxter135-06Northridge
7.11Sean Palincky129-03Ponderosa
8.11Richard Josiah128-02Sierra
9.11Callen Hecker123-11Loveland
10.11Sean Melton122-11Rangeview
11.9Austin Waterman122-06Greeley West
12.-Luis Quinones122-00Northridge
13.11Brandon Tara120-07Thomas Jefferson
14.10Austin Kerney118-10Frederick
15.12Jacob Paulson115-07Kelly Walsh
16.-Colter Flenthrope114-11Ponderosa
17.12Ryan Boucher114-03Cherokee Trail
18.12Lane Greenwalt111-05Greeley Central
19.11Au Hau111-00Cherokee Trail
20.11Tyler Greene110-09Rangeview
21.12Tyler Jorgenson108-02Ponderosa
22.12Brandon Cisnero108-00Northridge
23.12Shane Olsen107-07Platte Valley
24.11Zach Stellern107-04Cheyenne Central
25.11Anthony Riedl107-00Cheyenne Central
26.10Alex Gaines106-04Sierra
27.11Ethan Riffel106-01Loveland
28.12Colt Manwell104-09Loveland
29.10Enrique Estrada103-09Cherokee Trail
30.10Casey Giles102-03Rangeview
31.10Hector Garcia98-05Frederick
32.11Ethen Watkins93-09Sierra
33.-Bryan Barrett86-03Cheyenne Central
34.11John Jones85-03Thomas Jefferson
35.10Andrew Beam84-00Greeley West
36.11Ricardo Munoz83-00Wiggins
37.-Thomas Currington48-03Thomas Jefferson
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Magnuson126-07Greeley Central
2.10Julian Medina106-10Northridge
3.12Nico Redfern105-00Greeley Central
5.12Demo Schmidt88-06Frederick
6.11Logan Jones87-08Loveland
7.10Austin Kerney85-06Frederick
8.12Cameron Jackson81-07Northridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Reynolds6-03.00Cheyenne Central
2.10J.J. Davis5-10.00Greeley West
2.12Brian Willems5-10.00Ponderosa
4.12Greg Shaw5-10.00Northridge
4.11Javonte Walker-Reese5-10.00Sierra
6.10Avery Roberts5-10.00Ponderosa
7.11Steven Montgomery5-10.00Frederick
8.11Val Espino5-08.00Northridge
8.12Malachi Bennett5-08.00Kelly Walsh
9.12Antonio Olivas5-08.00Greeley West
9.10Juan Flores5-08.00Greeley Central
9.12Skyler Smith5-08.00Cherokee Trail
13.12Patrick Balcerak5-06.00Cherokee Trail
13.12Ben Makovsky5-06.00Thomas Jefferson
13.11Christian Dick5-06.00University
13.12Jeff Kendall5-06.00Greeley Central
16.11Logan Jones5-06.00Loveland
16.11Riley Etzel5-04.00Cherokee Trail
16.12Nik Fangmeier5-04.00Platte Valley
18.12Taylor Clark5-04.00Greeley Central
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Roggy13-06.00Greeley West
2.11Auhusten Buckallew13-06.00Kelly Walsh
3.12Sean Stettner13-00.00Loveland
4.12Nathan Neibauer12-06.00Greeley Central
5.10Connor Neville11-00.00University
5.12Chris Myers11-00.00Frederick
7.11Tajea Pena11-00.00Greeley West
8.12Skyler Smith11-00.00Cherokee Trail
9.12Antonio Olivas10-00.00Greeley West
10.11Tanner Griffin9-00.00Loveland
10.-Nate Nottingham9-00.00Loveland
---Chase StrangeNHFrederick
--10Christian BalcerakNHCherokee Trail
--11Mikail MekhraliyevNHGreeley Central
--10Trent FahrenbruchNHPlatte Valley
--10Davon RobinsonNHCherokee Trail
--12Jason BomarNHGreeley Central
--12Jordan LongstrethNHFrederick
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Julius Gaines20-08.00 (3.6)Cherokee Trail
2.11Logan Jones20-05.00 (2.3)Loveland
3.12Steven Buford20-02.00 (2.4)Cheyenne Central
3.12Chris Bruni20-02.00 (2.0)Cherokee Trail
5.11William Carter19-08.00 (2.1)Thomas Jefferson
6.12Brandon Truesdale19-06.50 (1.3)Thomas Jefferson
7.10Joey Scott19-06.25 (2.0)Cherokee Trail
8.12Connor Roggy19-03.50 (2.2)Greeley West
9.11Adam Hange19-03.00 (1.8)Platte Valley
10.11Flynn Shelton19-01.25 (1.9)Kelly Walsh
11.12Sterling Zehnder18-09.50 (2.6)Platte Valley
12.9William Billy Holmes18-09.25 (1.8)Greeley West
13.12Brandon Frank18-08.50 (1.8)Frederick
14.9David Riedl18-08.00 (2.4)Cheyenne Central
15.12Malachi Bennett18-06.75 (1.4)Kelly Walsh
16.10Alex Guerrero18-02.25 (1.7)Greeley West
17.12Nathan Neibauer18-01.75 (2.4)Greeley Central
18.10Josh Medina18-01.00 (1.7)Ponderosa
19.11Eddie Barnes17-11.50 (2.1)Sierra
20.11Val Espino17-10.00 (1.1)Northridge
21.11Sean Guerra17-08.25 (2.0)Ponderosa
22.9William Dunkleman17-04.25 (2.2)Loveland
23.12Jeff Kendall17-03.25 (1.2)Greeley Central
24.10Zach Spence16-08.00 (2.3)University
25.11Tim Wortman16-05.25 (2.7)University
26.11Boom Jangpaisansilp16-02.00 (1.5)University
27.11Calvin Cha16-01.00 (1.5)Thomas Jefferson
28.9Jacob Sleeth15-04.00 (2.3)Frederick
29.10Julian Medina14-08.00 (3.4)Northridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keith Limary42-07.00 (1.8)Sierra
2.9Mark DeBruyn40-04.50 (1.7)Cheyenne Central
3.12Ben Makovsky40-03.00 (1.8)Thomas Jefferson
3.11Corey Miller40-03.00 (1.7)Wiggins
5.12Josh Reynolds40-02.50 (2.2)Cheyenne Central
6.10Thomas Singleton39-08.00 (1.6)Cherokee Trail
7.11Logan Jones39-07.00 (3.0)Loveland
8.10Alex Guerrero39-02.00 (2.5)Greeley West
9.10Joey Scott38-05.00 (1.6)Cherokee Trail
10.11Eddie Barnes38-02.00 (1.9)Sierra
11.10Zach Spence37-10.00 (.3)University
12.12Darian Guererro37-07.25 (1.2)Greeley Central
13.9Forrest Anguiano37-04.25 (1.4)Wiggins
14.11Mikail Mekhraliyev37-03.75 (1.8)Greeley Central
15.9Devaonte Davis36-08.50 (2.0)Greeley Central
16.11Steven Montgomery36-07.75 (1.8)Frederick
17.11Tim Wortman35-06.50 (1.9)University
18.11Sean Guerra34-07.75 (1.2)Ponderosa
19.11Kilian Sollars34-07.00 (1.0)Platte Valley
20.11Boom Jangpaisansilp34-06.50 (2.1)University
21.11Casey Riggs33-10.00 (1.2)Loveland
22.11Jason Zimmerman32-05.25 (.7)Sierra
23.10Julian Medina32-00.50 (1.5)Northridge
24.9Erik Franklin31-01.75 (1.4)Greeley West
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ezinne Onuoha13.26a (-2.9)Loveland
2.11Faleesa Jeffrey13.29a (-2.9)Sierra
3.11Stephanie Hutsell13.32a (-2.9)Loveland
4.10Sydney Jones13.67a (-2.9)Rangeview
5.9Aleqse Hawkins13.87a (-3.3)Cheyenne Central
6.9Brittney Pepitone13.88a (-2.9)Frederick
7.12Amanda Blake13.97a (-2.2)Wiggins
8.9MacKenzie Delafuente13.98a (-2.2)Greeley West
9.10Abigail Rizzo14.05a (-2.2)Loveland
10.-Destiny Parks14.29a (-2.9)Greeley West
11.10Allison Foust14.34a (-2.9)Greeley Central
12.9Rachel Waite14.42a (-2.9)Platte Valley
13.12Megan Jones14.47a (-3.3)Kelly Walsh
13.9Kiara Perez14.47a (-2.2)Greeley West
15.9Lenora Loran14.48a (-2.2)Thomas Jefferson
16.11Amy Tan14.64a (-2.2)Ponderosa
16.9Sallay Kallon14.64a (-2.9)University
18.10Meghann Lattimer14.65a (-3.3)Kelly Walsh
19.9Becky Reeve14.73a (-2.2)University
20.11Beth Longan14.86a (-2.9)Frederick
21.-Eboni Davis14.96a (-2.2)Sierra
22.10Abril Celis15.10a (-3.7)Wiggins
23.9Cede Roque15.21a (-2.9)Greeley Central
23.9Brittney Larsen15.21a (-3.3)Kelly Walsh
25.9Rosa Nunez15.27a (-2.9)Platte Valley
26.11Viktoria Pippin15.42a (-2.9)Ponderosa
27.9Tyla Karre15.62a (-3.7)Platte Valley
28.12Chelsea Rodekuhr15.83a (-3.7)Cheyenne Central
29.9Lindi Stellern16.26a (-3.3)Cheyenne Central
30.-Jasmine Davis16.28a (-3.3)Thomas Jefferson
31.12Tiffany Goetz16.33a (-3.7)Frederick
32.9Kristen Green16.41a (-3.7)Northridge
33.-Stephanie Zavala16.48a (-3.7)Northridge
34.10Corina Leon16.53a (-3.7)Wiggins
35.9Mariah Hernandez16.62a (-3.7)Northridge
36.11Brianna Blunt16.84a (-2.9)Thomas Jefferson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Faleesa Jeffrey26.67a (-.6)Sierra
2.12Ezinne Onuoha27.20a (-.6)Loveland
3.11Tiana Reed27.21a (-.6)Sierra
4.11Julia Popish27.55a (-.6)Kelly Walsh
5.10Amanda Lark27.66a (-1.5)Ponderosa
6.10Jacqueline Rigali27.75a (-.6)Frederick
7.9Brittney Pepitone28.28a (-.6)Frederick
8.12Monique Kuykendoll28.39a (-1.9)Thomas Jefferson
9.9Aleqse Hawkins28.78a (-1.9)Cheyenne Central
10.11Maureen Chavez29.12a (-1.5)Cheyenne Central
11.10Abigail Rizzo29.39a (-1.9)Loveland
12.9Courtni Thomas29.40a (-1.9)Sierra
12.11McKenzie Yarter29.40a (-1.9)Cheyenne Central
14.9Rachel Waite29.43a (-1.5)Platte Valley
15.11Kelsey Bothwell29.46a (-1.5)University
16.9Shannon Martin29.54a (-1.4)Thomas Jefferson
17.10Allison Foust30.21a (-1.4)Greeley Central
18.10Kaylee Mascarenas30.33a (-1.9)Greeley West
19.10Sydney Hullinger30.45a (-1.5)Greeley West
20.10Delaney Furnish31.22a (-1.5)Platte Valley
21.9Tyla Karre31.35a (-1.4)Platte Valley
22.9Kiera Moore31.75a (-1.9)Wiggins
23.11Viktoria Pippin31.76a (-1.9)Ponderosa
24.11Beth Longan31.81a (-1.4)Frederick
25.9Cede Roque31.84a (-1.4)Greeley Central
26.9Fran Sunn32.82a (-1.9)Greeley Central
27.12Raeann Lippitt32.90a (-1.4)Wiggins
28.10Corina Leon33.21a (-1.9)Wiggins
29.9Ashley Edinger33.61a (-1.9)Northridge
30.12Janelle Archuletta34.28a (-1.9)Thomas Jefferson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Amanda Lark60.41aPonderosa
2.9Kailee Fuchs62.85aLoveland
3.12Michaela Leach64.42aGreeley West
4.11Michelle Hermon65.01aKelly Walsh
5.10Anastasia Ditter66.67aUniversity
6.9Cede Roque67.52aGreeley Central
7.9Alexandria Zehnder68.04aPlatte Valley
8.11Kelsey Rogers68.12aCheyenne Central
9.10Morgan Ritchey68.63aWiggins
10.11Viktoria Pippin68.77aPonderosa
11.9DeAna Gomez68.99aRangeview
12.11Naiomi Verdugo69.00aSierra
13.10Shelby Buttolph69.04aPlatte Valley
14.12Lisa Gracik70.58aPlatte Valley
15.9Tayler Wilson71.68aCheyenne Central
16.-Arica Maxwell71.85aGreeley Central
17.11Brianna Blunt71.92aThomas Jefferson
18.10Corina Leon73.83aWiggins
19.-Marissa Anderson74.89aThomas Jefferson
20.11Sydney Otto76.62aUniversity
21.10Alyssa Williams1:20.90aThomas Jefferson
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Rikki Gonzales2:20.55aRangeview
2.9Makenzie Urban2:22.44aFrederick
3.12Nicole Williams2:25.49aCherokee Trail
4.9Kailie Hartman2:27.74aLoveland
5.9Hannah Circenis2:32.83aLoveland
6.11Tanisha McMillian2:37.46aSierra
7.10Darian Roque2:39.05aGreeley Central
8.12Stacey Loutzenhiser2:39.64aPonderosa
9.12Alyssa Rosalez2:40.46aKelly Walsh
10.9Ali McIntyre2:42.69aCheyenne Central
11.10Kristy Lindbom2:44.97aWiggins
12.9Hannah Parker2:47.15aLoveland
13.10Breanna Gutierrez2:48.31aUniversity
14.10Casandra Jensen2:48.86aGreeley West
15.11Leandra Olivas2:51.14aGreeley West
16.11Kelsey Rogers2:51.28aCheyenne Central
17.12Morgan Bertram2:51.50aThomas Jefferson
18.-Solanna Johnson2:51.71aThomas Jefferson
19.12Lisa Gracik2:54.59aPlatte Valley
20.9Rosa Nunez2:56.51aPlatte Valley
21.12Michelle Bernth2:57.20aGreeley Central
22.9Rachel Fritzler2:57.92aKelly Walsh
23.9Julia Baltazar3:00.74aWiggins
24.9Kacey Vande Steeg3:02.03aPlatte Valley
25.10Courtney Hamm3:05.54aKelly Walsh
26.9Brianna Mittlestadt3:07.83aThomas Jefferson
27.12Mariela Mendez3:12.61aWiggins
28.10Makayla Bragalone3:33.30aFrederick
--11Lindsey OulletteDNFNorthridge
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Rikki Gonzales5:15.88aRangeview
2.9Kailie Hartman5:20.21aLoveland
3.11Janelle Martinez5:26.90aGreeley Central
4.11Allison Parks5:46.08aGreeley Central
5.12Stephanie Burnes5:51.02aRangeview
6.9Hannah Circenis5:57.88aLoveland
7.9Ashlyn Stevens6:06.34aKelly Walsh
8.10Jennifer Olivier6:08.33aGreeley Central
9.9Abby Schorg6:26.42aPlatte Valley
10.11Keisha Ley6:29.49aPlatte Valley
11.9Brianna Walton6:32.41aKelly Walsh
12.11Miranda Hofbauer6:35.71aNorthridge
13.9Karissa Olsen6:37.92aWiggins
14.10Rachelle Tucker6:39.60aKelly Walsh
15.12Mariela Mendez6:40.96aWiggins
16.9Kacey Vande Steeg6:42.31aPlatte Valley
17.10Breland Bullard6:45.64aSierra
18.9Julia Baltazar6:49.84aWiggins
19.9Alissa Shepherd6:50.62aGreeley West
20.10Reimer Caitlyn7:03.05aGreeley West
21.9McQueen Taryn7:11.76aGreeley West
22.11Eboni Bailey7:41.05aSierra
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Allison Parks11:55.14aGreeley Central
2.11Mercedes Davila12:04.18aGreeley Central
3.10Torrey Stephenson12:16.10aLoveland
4.11Amanda Cunningham13:02.24aLoveland
5.10Anne Lichtfuss14:12.83aLoveland
6.10Rachel Hoversland15:11.39aKelly Walsh
7.10Cara Litke15:24.13aKelly Walsh
8.10Logan Smith15:41.56aKelly Walsh
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maggie Anderson16.36a (-3.3)Loveland
2.12Audrey Stevens16.91a (-3.3)Kelly Walsh
3.9Mikalah Skates17.80a (-3.3)Kelly Walsh
4.11Paula McMichael17.85a (-3.3)Kelly Walsh
5.9Addy Neibauer18.14a (-3.3)Greeley Central
6.9Haley Schroth18.46a (-3.4)Greeley West
7.11McKenzie Yarter18.48a (-3.3)Cheyenne Central
8.11Shakirya Smith18.85aSierra
9.12Ashley Dunn19.31a (-3.4)Platte Valley
10.9Tracey Marks19.62a (-3.4)Sierra
11.12Paige Dias20.31aSierra
12.10Kassandra West20.41a (-3.4)Frederick
13.12Haleigh Pickett20.64a (-3.3)Cheyenne Central
14.10Alexis McClure20.96a (-3.4)Greeley West
15.10Teyana DeBose21.06a (-3.4)Thomas Jefferson
16.9Carolina Moreno21.07aGreeley West
17.11Shonna Moore21.47aPlatte Valley
18.10Emily Rider21.49a (-3.7)Frederick
19.10Ariana Olson21.74a (-3.4)Platte Valley
20.10Jasmine Springer21.82aWiggins
21.-Carly Flock22.00a (-3.7)Loveland
22.9Darby Collins22.03a (-3.7)Loveland
23.9Dayzhanaie Threats22.34a (-3.7)Thomas Jefferson
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maggie Anderson48.83aLoveland
2.12Kirstin Franklin48.97aGreeley West
3.12Samantha Green50.22aCheyenne Central
4.9Haley Schroth50.88aGreeley West
5.11Amy Tan50.93aPonderosa
6.11Paula McMichael51.29aKelly Walsh
7.11McKenzie Yarter52.44aCheyenne Central
8.9Mikalah Skates52.47aKelly Walsh
9.12Ashley Dunn54.10aPlatte Valley
10.9Tracey Marks54.99aSierra
11.10Teyana DeBose55.04aThomas Jefferson
12.10Ariana Olson55.18aPlatte Valley
13.11Anna VanKeuren55.72aPonderosa
14.12Kelsey Ball56.62aKelly Walsh
15.9Abby Schorg56.97aPlatte Valley
16.11Viktoria Pippin57.35aPonderosa
17.9Karissa Olsen57.66aWiggins
18.10Kassandra West57.89aFrederick
19.12Paige Dias57.96aSierra
20.9Darby Collins59.08aLoveland
21.11Shakirya Smith59.29aSierra
22.-Carly Flock59.31aLoveland
23.9Dayzhanaie Threats60.25aThomas Jefferson
24.10Emily Rider63.18aFrederick
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michelle Hermon
Julia Popish
Audrey Stevens
Jessie Taylor
52.02aKelly Walsh
2.-Alexa Urban
Brittany Pepitone
Kassandra West
Jacqueline Rigali
52.77aFrederick
3.-Samantha Green
Mo Chavez
Aleqse Hawkins
Tayler Wilson
52.88aCheyenne Central
4.-Andrea Keiser
Taylor McNamara
Mallary Keiser
Kristen Denham
53.62aGreeley Central
5.-Eboni Davis
Courtni Thomas
Kadijah Wood
Reini Logo
54.21aSierra
6.-MacKenzie Delafuente
Kaylee Mascarenas
Laura Campbell
Michaela Leach
54.51aGreeley West
7.-Becky Reeve
Marlyn Granillo
Sallay Kallon
Kelsey Bothwell
55.48aUniversity
8.-Shelby Buttolph
Delaney Furnish
Kaylee Guerin
Adrianna Maestas
55.80aPlatte Valley
9.-Relay Team 56.24aThomas Jefferson
10.-Amanda Blake
Abril Celis
Raeann Lippitt
Kiera Moore
58.36aWiggins
11.-Ashley Edinger
Kristen Green
Mariah Hernandez
Krystle Rankin
62.82aNorthridge
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michal Bower
Maggie Anderson
Ezinne Onuoha
Stephanie Hutsell
1:46.96aLoveland
2.-Alexa Urban
Brittany Pepitone
Makenzie Urban
Jacqueline Rigali
1:48.69aFrederick
3.-Chantal Cross
Tiana Reed
Courtni Thomas
Faleesa Jeffrey
1:49.54aSierra
4.-Sydney Jones
Destiny Allen
Shilay Willis
Jasmine Culbreath
1:51.83aRangeview
5.-Andrea Keiser
Taylor McNamara
Mallary Keiser
Kristen Denham
1:53.04aGreeley Central
6.-Kiara Perez
Kaylee Mascarenas
Laura Campbell
Michaela Leach
1:54.36aGreeley West
7.-Shelby Buttolph
Latashia Perez
Rachel Waite
Adrianna Maestas
1:54.90aPlatte Valley
8.-Hannah Pope
ChyAnna Esau
Megan Jones
Samantha Case
1:57.61aKelly Walsh
9.-Becky Reeve
Kelsey Bothwell
April Strohauer
Anastasia Ditter
1:58.03aUniversity
10.-Amanda Blake
Abril Celis
Jayleen Erker
Morgan Ritchey
1:58.19aWiggins
11.-Dayzhanaie Threats
Janelle Archuletta
Shannon Martin
Monique Kuykendoll
2:00.16aThomas Jefferson
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shilay Willis
Stephanie Burnes
Jasmine Culbreath
Rikki Gonzales
4:08.15aRangeview
2.-Michal Bower
Maggie Anderson
Ezinne Onuoha
Stephanie Hutsell
4:13.93aLoveland
3.-Andrea Keiser
Janelle Martinez
Mallary Keiser
Kristen Denham
4:15.86aGreeley Central
4.-Jacqueline Rigali
Courtney Zimmerman
Makenzie Urban
Alexa Urban
4:19.32aFrederick
5.-Tiana Reed
Naiomi Verdugo
Reini Logo
Paige Dias
4:21.23aSierra
6.-Samantha Green
Mo Chavez
Tayler Wilson
Ali McIntyre
4:26.51aCheyenne Central
7.-Jayleen Erker
Kristy Lindbom
Tory Rein
Morgan Ritchey
4:34.65aWiggins
8.-Abby Schorg
Ariana Olson
Alex Zehnder
Latashia Perez
4:36.26aPlatte Valley
9.-Anna Van Keuren
Paige Runco
Stacey Loutzenhiser
Amy Tan
4:38.01aPonderosa
10.-Laura Campbell
Kirstin Franklin
Kiara Perez
Felina Ramirez
4:38.62aGreeley West
11.-Marlyn Granillo
April Strohauer
Breanna Gutierrez
Anastasia Ditter
4:48.85aUniversity
12.-Morgan Bertram
Andrea Shacklock
Marissa Anderson
Shannon Martin
4:52.02aThomas Jefferson
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Torrey Stephenson
Kailee Fuchs
Kailie Hartman
Chelsea Glanzer
9:53.78aLoveland
2.-Mecedes Davila
Darian Roque
Jennifer Olivier
Janelle Martinez
10:06.71aGreeley Central
3.-Julia Baltazar
Kristy Lindbom
Karissa Olsen
Mariela Mendez
11:03.95aWiggins
4.-Ashlee Prescott
Alex Zehnder
Keisha Ley
Abby Schorg
11:05.66aPlatte Valley
5.-Ashlyn Stevens
Alyssa Rosalez
Courtney Hamm
Brianna Walton
11:11.64aKelly Walsh
6.-Felina Ramirez
Casandra Jensen
Mary Eisele
Chelsea Steele
11:19.69aGreeley West
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Reini Logo
Chantal Cross
Faleesa Jeffrey
Tiana Reed
1:53.43aSierra
2.-Sydney Jones
Shilay Willis
Destiny Allen
Jasmine Culbreath
1:53.58aRangeview
3.-Katie Kerkhoff
Anna Van Keuren
Paige Runco
Amanda Lark
1:56.24aPonderosa
4.-Laura Campbell
MacKenzie Delafuente
Kirstin Franklin
Michaela Leach
1:56.30aGreeley West
5.-Addy Neibauer
Andrea Keiser
Mallary Keiser
Kristen Denham
1:57.74aGreeley Central
6.-Becky Reeve
Marlyn Granillo
Kelsey Bothwell
Anastasia Ditter
2:00.56aUniversity
7.-Raeann Lippitt
Abril Celis
Amanda Blake
Jayleen Erker
2:01.44aWiggins
7.-Lenora Loran
Jamee Veasley
Monique Kuykendoll
Brianna Blunt
2:01.44aThomas Jefferson
9.-Kaylee Guerin
Delaney Furnish
Shelby Buttolph
Adrianna Maestas
2:02.75aPlatte Valley
10.-Abigail Rizzo
Carly Flock
Teyha Smith
Hannah Parker
2:06.15aLoveland
11.-Olivia Visoky
Maggie Butler
Meghann Lattimer
Haley Sisneros
2:10.08aKelly Walsh
---Beth Longan
Tiffany Goetz
Courtney Zimmerman
Makayla Bragalone
DQFrederick
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrienne Lettow37-00.25Faith Christian
2.12Elizabeth Robertson36-10.75Sierra
3.10Katie Pham36-06.25Rangeview
4.11Sky Gabel34-10.75Kelly Walsh
5.10Katrina Wagner33-09.75Greeley Central
6.10Anna Gerhard33-02.75Loveland
7.10Chelsea Brewer32-10.00Loveland
8.11Tiffany Chavez31-09.75Frederick
9.9Christina Fasci31-06.75Rangeview
10.10Sydney Spencer30-10.50Loveland
11.11Devin Shaw30-06.50Greeley Central
12.11Kendra Naibauer30-01.75Platte Valley
13.10Melissa Gerard29-11.50Greeley Central
14.11Kaileigh Alvarez29-10.00Ponderosa
15.11Adrian Huber28-05.75Ponderosa
16.10Karla Baltazar27-08.50Wiggins
17.9Sarah Sandoval27-03.75Greeley West
18.10Omo Odia26-10.50Sierra
19.11Aryen Robertson26-06.00Kelly Walsh
20.11Raven St Clair26-04.00Cheyenne Central
21.12Chasmine Flax25-08.50Ponderosa
22.11Ashley Warkentin25-08.00University
23.9Kaitlin Hoffman25-07.75Frederick
23.11Emily Balfour25-07.75Kelly Walsh
25.9Allie Hill25-05.00Greeley West
26.12Shanae Hawkins23-03.00Cheyenne Central
27.9Chelsea Strang22-01.00University
28.9Catherine Murray22-00.75Northridge
29.10Kiera Classen21-01.75Thomas Jefferson
30.9Salix Guernsey20-08.00Greeley West
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Katie Pham120-10.50Rangeview
2.12Elizabeth Robertson115-04Sierra
3.11Sky Gabel112-09Kelly Walsh
4.11Losi Togia103-07Sierra
5.10Kimberli Krenrich99-06.50Rangeview
6.12Adrienne Lettow97-00Faith Christian
7.11Devin Shaw95-10Greeley Central
8.12Samantha Jackson95-02.50Rangeview
9.11Tiffany Chavez94-08Frederick
10.12Alyssa Sunoo94-02Ponderosa
11.10Karla Baltazar93-04Wiggins
12.10Anna Gerhard92-06Loveland
13.10Chelsea Brewer91-08Loveland
14.11Adrian Huber88-09Ponderosa
15.10Katrina Wagner87-01.50Greeley Central
16.11Kendra Naibauer83-11Platte Valley
17.10Sydney Spencer81-11Loveland
18.12Chasmine Flax76-09Ponderosa
19.12Mariela Mendez75-07Wiggins
20.10Lexi Gerk68-06Northridge
21.11Ashley Warkentin68-01University
22.11Aryen Robertson67-11Kelly Walsh
23.-Sephra Moyte67-01Cheyenne Central
24.9Kaitlin Hoffman66-09Frederick
25.9Catherine Murray66-06Northridge
26.9Sarah Sandoval66-04.50Greeley West
27.9Lindi Stellern66-04Cheyenne Central
28.9Chelsea Strang63-07.50University
29.9Salix Guernsey63-01Greeley West
30.9Allie Hill61-02Greeley West
31.12Shanae Hawkins58-00Cheyenne Central
32.10Kiera Classen56-00Thomas Jefferson
33.10Madison Thero55-08.50Greeley Central
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lexi Gerk89-08Northridge
2.9Allie Esch76-07Frederick
3.9Kaitlin Hoffman65-05Frederick
5.11Devin Shaw50-02Greeley Central
6.10Kiera Classen49-01Thomas Jefferson
8.10Madison Thero46-10Greeley Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deborah McCloud5-02.00Kelly Walsh
2.12Kayla Clark5-01.00Kelly Walsh
3.10Shanna Christian5-00.00Ponderosa
3.12Jayde Pacheco5-00.00Greeley West
5.12Margot Bonifas4-10.00Kelly Walsh
6.11Cassie Bratton4-08.00University
7.9Paige Runco4-06.00Ponderosa
8.10Mariah Zarback4-06.00Sierra
9.11Teyha Smith4-06.00Loveland
10.9Allie Esch4-06.00Frederick
11.10Sydney Hullinger4-04.00Greeley West
11.12Brittany Smith4-04.00Sierra
11.11Heather Harris4-04.00Platte Valley
11.11Lindsey Oullette4-04.00Northridge
11.9Tracey Marks4-04.00Sierra
--9Taryn ArchuletaNHLoveland
--10Krystle RankinNHNorthridge
--9Emily EckelbergerNHFrederick
--9Fran SunnNHGreeley Central
--11Lisa FraserNHUniversity
--10Jackie SchillingNHLoveland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelly Flynn10-00.00Ponderosa
2.11Julia Popish9-06.00Kelly Walsh
3.9Addy Neibauer8-06.00Greeley Central
4.11Heidi Hurst8-06.00Greeley West
5.10Meghann Lattimer7-06.00Kelly Walsh
6.10Allison Foust7-06.00Greeley Central
7.12Janelle Huskerson7-00.00Greeley West
8.10Noelle Turner7-00.00Loveland
9.10Samantha Case7-00.00Kelly Walsh
10.11Ashlee Prescott6-00.00Platte Valley
10.11Miriam Rios6-00.00Platte Valley
10.11Heather Harris6-00.00Platte Valley
10.9Lisa Bohannon6-00.00Loveland
--11Lisa FraserNHUniversity
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Aleqse Hawkins16-05.00 (2.6)Cheyenne Central
2.12Taylor McNamara15-07.25 (2.9)Greeley Central
3.11Raven St Clair15-07.00 (3.5)Cheyenne Central
4.12Brittany Smith15-05.00 (2.6)Sierra
5.9MacKenzie Delafuente14-08.50 (1.7)Greeley West
6.10Olivia Visoky14-06.25 (1.6)Kelly Walsh
7.11Lisa Fraser14-05.50 (2.7)University
8.11Kaylee Guerin14-05.00 (2.4)Platte Valley
9.11Jessica Noblitt14-01.00 (2.1)Kelly Walsh
10.12Andrea Shacklock13-11.75 (3.0)Thomas Jefferson
11.12Jamee Veasley13-09.25 (3.2)Thomas Jefferson
12.11Teyha Smith13-08.00 (3.6)Loveland
12.10Anisha Hudson13-08.00 (2.4)Sierra
14.9Addy Neibauer13-06.00 (2.7)Greeley Central
15.9Emily Eckelberger13-03.00 (1.9)Frederick
15.11Shakirya Smith13-03.00 (1.4)Sierra
17.9Allie Esch13-01.00 (3.2)Frederick
17.9Fran Sunn13-01.00 (3.6)Greeley Central
19.9Jordan Book13-00.00 (3.1)Greeley West
20.11Miriam Rios12-05.00 (3.0)Platte Valley
21.10Molly Brooks12-04.00 (1.9)Frederick
22.-Sheridan Hamblin12-01.00 (2.2)Loveland
23.11Ashlee Prescott12-00.75 (3.6)Platte Valley
24.-Carly Flock11-08.75 (4.1)Loveland
25.9Tory Rein11-00.00 (1.8)Wiggins
26.9Kristen Green10-05.75 (2.4)Northridge
27.10Jasmine Springer10-04.00 (2.3)Wiggins
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Audrey Stevens34-04.00 (1.9)Kelly Walsh
2.11Lisa Fraser34-01.50 (1.7)University
3.12Taylor McNamara33-03.25 (1.1)Greeley Central
4.12Kirstin Franklin32-10.50 (1.1)Greeley West
5.10Haley Sisneros30-04.75 (1.7)Kelly Walsh
6.11Teyha Smith30-04.50 (2.4)Loveland
7.10Sydney Hullinger30-03.75 (1.0)Greeley West
8.12Haleigh Pickett30-03.50Cheyenne Central
9.12Brittany Smith29-10.50 (2.0)Sierra
10.10Ariana Olson29-05.25 (2.3)Platte Valley
11.10Maggie Butler29-01.25 (2.4)Kelly Walsh
12.9Carolina Moreno29-00.75 (2.1)Greeley West
13.9Emily Eckelberger28-07.50 (1.9)Frederick
14.12Jamee Veasley28-04.50 (2.1)Thomas Jefferson
15.11Miriam Rios28-03.00 (2.0)Platte Valley
16.11Kaylee Guerin27-07.25 (2.1)Platte Valley
17.9Fran Sunn27-06.25 (2.1)Greeley Central
18.10Molly Brooks26-08.00 (1.7)Frederick
19.12Andrea Shacklock26-07.00 (.9)Thomas Jefferson
20.9Tory Rein25-05.50 (1.8)Wiggins
21.10Jackie Schilling25-04.00 (1.1)Loveland