Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.8Skyler Kkottwitz12.7Gothenburg
3.7Mason Ackerman13.2Gothenburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.7Mason Ackerman26.91Gothenburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Seth Eggleston61.1Gothenburg
4.7Mason Ackerman65.02Gothenburg
 

75m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

5.7Jacob Clark14.1Gothenburg
 

200m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

2.8Blake Ristine28.09Gothenburg
4.7Connor Schwartz31.5Gothenburg
5.7Jacob Clark31.5Gothenburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.-Brennan Spencer
Jacob Mustard
Connor Schwanz
Shawn Canes
56.97Gothenburg
5.-Ross Ostendorf
Stefen Ostergard
Roy Slack
Nick Spiegel
58.81Gothenburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Connor Schwanz
Jordan Lauer
Shawn Canes
Dalton Sylvan
4:57.3Gothenburg
6.-Ross Ostendorf
Stefen Ostergard
Nick Spiegel
Roy Slack
5:10.66Gothenburg
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.7Tanner Borchardt38'Gothenburg
4.7Dylan Folkers31'9Gothenburg
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.7Tanner Borchardt92'4Gothenburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Seth Eggleston5'Gothenburg
3.8Blake Ristine5'Gothenburg
3.7Jacob Clark4'10Gothenburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Blake Ristine9'6Gothenburg
5.8Skyler Kkottwitz8'6Gothenburg
3.7Zach Wolf7'Gothenburg
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.7Justin Sabin20'2Gothenburg
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Tiani Reeves12.8Gothenburg
1.8Taylor Mroczek13.64Gothenburg
3.7Joslyn Baker14.3Gothenburg
6.8Shelby Mannel14.27Gothenburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.7Jordan Baker29.47Gothenburg
3.8Shelby Mannel29.6Gothenburg
3.7Haley Cline30.0Gothenburg
8Kylie Rosno30.54aOgallala
5.8Kennedy Wahlgren30.27Gothenburg
7Ashley Bush30.74aOgallala
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Tiani Reeves59.3Gothenburg
2.8Regan Geiken65.26Gothenburg
3.8Hailey Budd68.53Gothenburg
3.7Kerry Wellmann69.19Gothenburg
8Kylie Rosno1:11.59aOgallala
6.7Tylour Marshall73.49Gothenburg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.8Regan Geiken2:36.84Gothenburg
4.8Hailey Budd2:49.03Gothenburg
2.7Alayna Collins2:52.21Gothenburg
7Sophia Arensdorf2:54.38aOgallala
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.8Abbie Mazour6:18.11Gothenburg
7Kelsey Crymble6:19.19aOgallala
3.7Alayna Collins6:20.24Gothenburg
6.7McKinley Harm6:53.47Gothenburg
 

75m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

2.8Taylor Mroczek13.7Gothenburg
3.7Amanda Kowalewski14.1Gothenburg
4.8Rebecca Anderson14.29Gothenburg
 

75m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

7Jensen Geisert14.0aOgallala
8Sidney Mell14.9aOgallala
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

2.8Taylor Mroczek32.12Gothenburg
5.7Amanda Kowalewski33.1Gothenburg
6.8Rebecca Anderson35.2Gothenburg
 

200m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

8Ava Leininger33.7aOgallala
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Kati Mannel
Regan Geiken
Jessica Habe
Kennedy Wahlgren
55.52Gothenburg
3.-Jordan Baker
Joslyn Baker
Haley Cline
Bailey Aden
58.35Gothenburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Baker
McKinley Harm
Bailey Aden
Joslyn Baker
5:04.38Gothenburg
-Jensen Geisert
Shelby Allen
Ashley Bush
Demi Anderson
5:18.23aOgallala
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.7Ashley Eskew30'.5Gothenburg
1.8Kyndal Holmes28'6.5Gothenburg
2.8Emily Franzen27'8.5Gothenburg
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Emily Franzen86'9Gothenburg
1.7Ashley Eskew79'11Gothenburg
6.8Megan Allard63'9Gothenburg
6.7Kelsey Wlasiuk52'11Gothenburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Ava Leininger4'4"Ogallala
6.8Rebecca Anderson4'2Gothenburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

7Sophia Arensdorf6'6Ogallala
2.8Aryn Meisinger6'6Gothenburg
5.8Betsy Potter5'6Gothenburg
5.7Amanda Kowalewski5'Gothenburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Tiani Reeves17'1.5Gothenburg
7Allison Knaggs13'9"Ogallala
4.8Brooke Morton13'4Gothenburg
8Elenna Leininger13'Ogallala
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Sidney Mell30'.5"Ogallala
4.7Alayna Collins26'7Gothenburg
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class B Nebraska