Athletic.net Team Results Management

Willamette River League Championship Day 1

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 7th Grade | 8th Grade    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade - Finals
7Elise Kronquist15.08Lake Oswego      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - 7th Grade - Finals
7Ben Loverin38'4Lake Oswego      
7Michael Kiever31'11Lakeridge      
7Cameron Strauss29'11Lakeridge      
4.7Matt Devlin27' 6.5Gardiner      
7Jeff Tatman26' 9Gardiner      
7Lane Courtney25' 10Gardiner      
7Zach Stuart25'3Happy Valley      
7Tim Jordan24'5Lakeridge      
7Garret Jamison23'8Happy Valley      
7Jakob Theissen23'3Happy Valley      
7Tyler Ward21'2Lake Oswego      
7Devon Payne20'9"Rowe      
7Scott Lee20'8"Rowe      
7Aaron Orona19'6.5"Rowe      
7Jose-Emiliano Gonzalez18'11Lake Oswego      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - 8th Grade - Finals
8Henry Mondeaux41'11Lakeridge      
8Jared Malone41'3.5Happy Valley      
8Edgar Pantoja39'4"Rowe      
8Nathaniel Kirkpatrick38'2Lakeridge      
8Ian Joyce37'8"Rowe      
8Elliot Bixby37'5"Alder Creek      
8Michael Griffin36' 10Gardiner      
8John Ayala35'7"Rowe      
8Niko Harpham34'7Kraxberger      
8Chase Marshall33'8Lakeridge      
8Andrew Grunden31'7Happy Valley      
8Brandon Soumokil29' 10Gardiner      
8Brendyn Gilsrud28'10Kraxberger      
8Daniel Hong28'1Lake Oswego      
8James McKinney26'8Happy Valley      
8Michael Jamison26'7Lake Oswego      
8Jonus Parrish24'3.5Lake Oswego      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th Grade - Finals
7Ben Loverin88'2Lake Oswego      
3.7Dustin Hohensee70' 6Gardiner      
4.7Chayo Gomez68'5.5"Alder Creek      
7Eddie Escobar66'7Happy Valley      
7Stephen Parisi65'2.5Lakeridge      
7Tyler Perin64'10"Rowe      
7Blake Leonetti62' 11.5Gardiner      
7Garret Jamison62'2Happy Valley      
7Chris Thatcher60' 6.5Gardiner      
7William Larson57'7Lakeridge      
7Justin Morris57'7Lake Oswego      
7Connor Evans56'2.5Happy Valley      
7Scott Lee55'1"Rowe      
7Hayden Huber55'1"Alder Creek      
7Jose-Emiliano Gonzalez54'3.5Lake Oswego      
7Rylan Martin52'9Kraxberger      
7Harrison Huber51'11"Alder Creek      
7Remington Mederos51'7Lakeridge      
7Aaron Orona45'3"Rowe      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th Grade - Finals
8Henry Mondeaux122' 7.5Lakeridge      
2.8John Ayala116'7"Rowe      
3.8Dillon Robertson116'4"Alder Creek      
4.8Michael Griffin115' 2.5Gardiner      
8Nic Brumfield97'6Lakeridge      
8Niko Harpham90'6Kraxberger      
8Alec Petherbridge89'7Happy Valley      
8Brandon Soumokil89' 5Gardiner      
8Cody Tattoo85'4.5"Rowe      
8Orion Adamo83'8"Alder Creek      
8Andrew Grunden82'1Happy Valley      
8Garrett Lamb81'10"Alder Creek      
8Kyle Chang80'3Lake Oswego      
8Gabriel Edwards77'Lakeridge      
8Ian Joyce73'2"Rowe      
8Eric Bailey68'9Happy Valley      
8Michael Koo68'3Lake Oswego      
8Brendyn Gilsrud64'11Kraxberger      
8Adam Grace56'11Lake Oswego      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
7Joey Carroll4'10Lakeridge      
7Eric Myers4'10Lake Oswego      
1.7Rhys Fields4'10"Rowe      
7Joe Curran4'6Lake Oswego      
7Josh Davies4' 6Gardiner      
7Zach Greenleaf4'4Lakeridge      
7Vance Quarton4'4"Rowe      
7Colin Favero4'2Lake Oswego      
7Wyatt Sinay4'2Lakeridge      
7Tanner Parks4'2Happy Valley      
7Newton Blair4'0Happy Valley      
6Andrew Gross4'Kraxberger      
7Thomas Korsness4'0"Alder Creek      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
8Mason Collett5'6Lake Oswego      
8Craig Hodges5'4Lakeridge      
8Dominic Eros5'2Lakeridge      
8Jackson West5'2"Rowe      
8Zach Levison5'0Lake Oswego      
8Travis Goodenow5' 0Gardiner      
8Daniel Haxton4'10"Alder Creek      
8Tristen Welch4' 10Gardiner      
8Jared Malone4'10Happy Valley      
8Kyle Gazzigli4'10Lake Oswego      
8Dante Meade4'8"Rowe      
8Victor Barredo4' 8Gardiner      
8Jordan Stromvig4'6"Rowe      
8Gabe Rosenberry4'4"Alder Creek      
8Griffin North4'0Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
7Nathaniel Kundert14'7.75"Rowe      
7Griffin Johnson14'5.25"Rowe      
3.7John Snyder14'2.25"Alder Creek      
7Joe Aleshire14'2"Rowe      
7Jeff Tatman13' 9Gardiner      
7Brent Livengood12'4.25"Alder Creek      
7Jared Kabaker12'4Lake Oswego      
7Dylan Wallace11'11Kraxberger      
7Keith Weiss11'9.75Happy Valley      
7Trevor Contreraz11'8Kraxberger      
7Colin Favero11'4.5Lake Oswego      
7Matthew Schindlbeck11' .25Gardiner      
7TJ Cano10'6Happy Valley      
7Lucas Rodgers9'3Lake Oswego      
7Matthew Williamson9'2.5"Alder Creek      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
2.8Kyle Anderson17' 1.75Gardiner      
3.8Elliot Bixby15'11"Alder Creek      
8Cade Sumner15'9.35Lake Oswego      
8Zachary Schroder15'3.25Alder Creek      
8Corey Alford14' 10Gardiner      
8Dante Meade14'10"Rowe      
8Nick Turner14'1Lake Oswego      
8Kyle Wou14'1Kraxberger      
8Jackson West13'10"Rowe      
8Nethaniel Redfield13'5.75"Rowe      
8Max Moede12'9Lake Oswego      
8Sam Freeman12'6Happy Valley      
8Sam Burris11' 8Gardiner      
8James McKinney11'7.75Happy Valley      
8Alex Parini9'1.75Happy Valley      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
2.7Emily Kelly14.02Lake Oswego      
3.7Veronica Horton14.37Alder Creek      
4.7Elise Kronquist14.43Lake Oswego      
7LeAnne Jensen14.78Gardiner      
7Olivia O'Brien-Legg14.92Lakeridge      
7Sydney Peters15.17Happy Valley      
7Haylee Perkins15.42Gardiner      
7Maisy Kratz15.46Lakeridge      
7Thu Hoang15.52Rowe      
7Jordan Rasberry15.65Happy Valley      
7Hannah Gorton15.84Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
7Lillie Scarth16.08Rowe      
7Marlie Norman16.80Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
7Brooke Birdsall15:84Alder Creek      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Becca Houk13.09Gardiner      
8Kaitlyn Korte13.64Lakeridge      
13-14Marissa Miller13.98Lakeridge      
8Madison Aichele14.09Happy Valley      
8Megan Miettinen14.05Rowe      
8Mitra LeBuhn14.24Lake Oswego      
8Lindsay Ronson14.40Happy Valley      
8Adrian Nixt14.68Lake Oswego      
8Felicia Saldana14.78Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
8Mikaylee Dato14.86Gardiner      
8Brenda Espinoza15.70Rowe      
8Victoria McLean14:40Alder Creek      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Kinsey Yost27.86Lake Oswego      
2.7Emily Kelly29.11Lake Oswego      
3.7Veronica Horton29.74Alder Creek      
7Olivia O'Brien-Legg29.87Lakeridge      
7Halle Cook31.48Lakeridge      
7LeAnne Jensen31.48Gardiner      
7Sydney Peters31.71Happy Valley      
7Brooke Birdsall33.36Alder Creek      
7Brianna Gelow33.96Happy Valley      
7Thu Hoang34.48Rowe      
7Annie Zenter34.58Gardiner      
7Lillie Scarth34.81Rowe      
7Marlie Norman34.81Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
7Monica Debord36.08Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
13-14Saskia McNairy27.58Lakeridge      
8Michelle Dupre28.62Lakeridge      
8Megan Miettinen29.04Rowe      
8Kamryn Hopkins30.40Rowe      
8Alyssa Durr30.48Gardiner      
8Shelby Torgerson30.43Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
8Lindsay Ronson30.58Happy Valley      
8Kayla Manassero30.95Gardiner      
8Toria Bradford30.95Happy Valley      
8Mariah Mendez-oliver32.05Lake Oswego      
8Jacquie McGrew32.27Lake Oswego      
8Caprial Sides31:05Alder Creek      
8Hannah Foreman31:84Alder Creek      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
7Jennie Jiang70.37Happy Valley      
7Erika Shaw1:12.52Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
7Jenny Chandler1:13.04Lake Oswego      
7Dominique Moore1:14.81Lake Oswego      
7Sofie Steger1:16.34Lakeridge      
7Emily Holland76.46Happy Valley      
7Amber Harvey1:17.74Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
7Danielle Hill1.17:84Alder Creek      
7Grayson Batti-Mullen1:21.43Lakeridge      
7Amanda Stewart1:23.27Rowe      
7Natalie Peters1:25Gardiner      
7Michelle Mena1:26.28Rowe      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
8Genevieve Dupre1:03.89Lakeridge      
4.8Kelsea Baton01:05:96Alder Creek      
8Sydney Lautze1:05.87Lakeridge      
8Becky Ponnay1:07.14Rowe      
8Serena George1:08.30Gardiner      
8Taylor Shuman69.37Happy Valley      
8Breena Webb1:09.9Rowe      
8Savanah Mohr1:10.9Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
8Courtney Simich1:10.98Lake Oswego      
8Emma Jim71.68Happy Valley      
8Caprial Sides1.10:87Alder Creek      
8Natalie Skowlund1:14.81Lake Oswego      
7Hannah Gately1:15.02Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
7Erika Shaw2:44.8Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
7Ally Bushman2:45.78Happy Valley      
7Karen Pinto2:49.00Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
7Sarah Tucker2:52.25Lake Oswego      
7Miranda Nelson2:53.37Gardiner      
7Natalie Stone3.07:75Alder Creek      
7Danielle Hill3.08:78Alder Creek      
7Edie Mei3:18.44Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
8Kayla Brase2:40.41Lakeridge      
2.8Becky Ponnay2:46.25Rowe      
8Sienna Allen2:52.3Lakeridge      
8Jamie Chang2:56.32Lake Oswego      
5.8Nada Mannai3:00.22Rowe      
8Kendal Good3:00.68Happy Valley      
8Ellie Howells3:01.46Lake Oswego      
8Mckenzie Morstad3:02.00Gardiner      
8Shelby Vanleuven3:03.12Alder Creek      
8Emily Amsberry3:07.66Alder Creek      
8Jamie Zimmerman3:08.06Lake Oswego      
8Abi Arant3:10.01Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
8Sima Anekonda3:10.56Lakeridge      
8Kacie Kennett3:19.00Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
7Erin McDonald5:55.94Happy Valley      
7Jennie Jiang5:57.78Happy Valley      
4.7Natalie Peters6:32.31Gardiner      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Destiny Moody5:34.81Gardiner      
8Sienna Allen5:35.00Lakeridge      
8Lia Newman5:43.00Lakeridge      
4.8Kendall Gronvold5:46.69Rowe      
8Jamie Chang5:50.97Lake Oswego      
8Hannah Foreman6.17:25Alder Creek      
8Lauren Zurcher6:13.31Lake Oswego      
8Victoria Panwala7:02.28Lake Oswego      
8Trisha Barger7:03.02Happy Valley      
8Becky Marx7:17.03Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade - Finals
8Kaitlyn Korte13.66Lakeridge      
8Rachel Hengesh14.43Lakeridge      
7Elise Kronquist15.08Lake Oswego      
7Astrid Bloodgood15.90Rowe      
7Gabby Quintana16.09Lakeridge      
7Halle Cook16.06Lakeridge      
7Natalie Stone16.02Alder Creek      
7Shelby Kennedy16.12Rowe      
7Erin McDonald16.30Happy Valley      
7Abbey Hayes16.34Alder Creek      
7Madison Elmer16.49Happy Valley      
7Sarah Tucker15:29Lake Oswego      
 
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - 8th Grade - Finals
2.8Becca Houk13.52Gardiner      
8Brianna Smith14.24Gardiner      
8Victoria McLean14.34Alder Creek      
8Kamryn Hopkins14.68Rowe      
8Taylor Agost15.21Happy Valley      
8Nada Mannai17.48Rowe      
8Anna Co18.08Happy Valley      
8Mitra LeBuhn14:3Lake Oswego      
8Anna Meyer14:92Lake Oswego      
 
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 33" - 7th Grade - Finals
7Coutney Cook15.78Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
7Amber Harvey16.84Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
 
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 33" - 8th Grade - Finals
7Hannah Gately15.09Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
8Celeste Coryell16.24Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
1.-Brooke Proffitt
Elise Kronquist
Kinsey Yost
Emily Kelly
54.58Lake Oswego      
-Halle Cook
Emma Bartel
Maisy Kratz
Olivia O'Brien-Legg
58.87Lakeridge      
-Thu Hoang
Astrid Bloodgood
Shelby Kennedy
Chloe Hester
1:02.24Rowe      
-Haylee Perkins
Jessica Simons
Annie Zenter
Sierra Clasen
1:02.5Gardiner      
-Hannah Gorton
Haley Spahr
Jordyn Bateman
Amy Seo
1:05.00Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
-Ally Bushman
Jaime Woods
Jordan Rasberry
Sydney Peters
65.86Happy Valley      
-Danielle Hill
Veronica Horton
Macey Spravzoff
Sadie Vollendorf
1.00:98Alder Creek      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
-Saskia McNairy
Marissa Miller
Kayla Brase
Kaitlyn Korte
53.34Lakeridge      
3.-Serena George
Brianna Smith
Kayla Manassero
Rebecca Houk
55.08Gardiner      
-Adrian Nixt
Abby Varnum
Jacquie McGrew
Mitra Lebuhn
56.37Lake Oswego      
-Lindsay Ronson
Madison Aichele
Erica Pagano
Toria Bradford
56.52Happy Valley      
-Shelby Torgerson
Felicia Saldana
Savanah Mohr
Celeste Coryell
59.78Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
-Kamryn Hopkins
Stephanie Blair
Brenda Espinoza
Taylor Killian
1:04.11Rowe      
-Alexa Arendall
Kelsea Baton
Annabella Geist
Caprial Sides
57:52Alder Creek      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
-Emily Holland
Jennie Jiang
Brianna Gelow
Kassidy Apperson
5:21.08Happy Valley      
-Molly Walker
Eleanor Williams
Katelyn Vanegas
Gretchen Darby
5:25.58Lakeridge      
-Dominique Moore
Tatum Withers
Katie Brauti
Sarah Tucker
5:28.40Lake Oswego      
-Erika Shaw
Marlie Norman
Amber Harvey
Monica Debord
5:28.45Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
-Sydney Lautze
Michelle Dupre
Becka Wachtel
Genevieve Dupre
4:34.77Lakeridge      
2.-Breena Webb
Megan Miettinen
Kendall Gronvold
Becky Ponnay
4:52.71Rowe      
-Kendal Good
Emma Jim
Taylor Shuman
Destiny Mantz
5:18.46Happy Valley      
4.-Emily Gassaway
Sarah Christman
Hannah Foreman
Shelby Vanleuven
05:19:32Alder Creek      
-Lexi Cheetham
Ellie Howells
Natalie Skowlund
Carolyn Hoard
5:20.42Lake Oswego      
-Sydney Dollens
Kacie Kennett
Kandice Jameson
Hannah Gately
5:33.34Sunrise (Closed 2010)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
8Kayla Brase4'6Lakeridge      
8Maddie Moxness4'6Lakeridge      
8Molly Zaninovich4'2Lakeridge      
7Emily Pearson3'10Lakeridge      
7Halle Cook3'8Lakeridge      
7Maggie Anders3'8Lakeridge      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.