Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Cameron Tunstall11.31Cascade Christian
11Tyler Walrath11.68Cascade Christian
11Marcquel Hawkins11.8Charles Wright Academy
11Lucas Agnew12.09Charles Wright Academy
11Nylson Ho12.22Charles Wright Academy
10Kyle Crawford12.25Cascade Christian
9Nate Brar12.43Cascade Christian
11Chris Cole12.53Cascade Christian
10Ryan Salzer12.53Cascade Christian
10Evan Valentine13.44Charles Wright Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Cameron Tunstall23.85Cascade Christian
11Chris Cole26.09Cascade Christian
9Nate Brar26.03Cascade Christian
10Kevin Zettel26.5Cascade Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob LeFrancois53.0Cascade Christian
12Ryan Pyke55.16Cascade Christian
11Lucas Agnew55.87Charles Wright Academy
11Noah Kime56.00Cascade Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9David Goldstone2:12.81Charles Wright Academy
12William Livingston2:14.34Charles Wright Academy
12Toby Shorin2:21.53Charles Wright Academy
9Ruben Riordan2:21.87Charles Wright Academy
11Steven Kim2:27.08Cascade Christian
10Sean Olsen2:27.46Charles Wright Academy
10Troy Horn2:30.97Cascade Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9David Goldstone4:45.55Charles Wright Academy
9Ruben Riordan4:59.24Charles Wright Academy
9Travis Hensley5:05.20Charles Wright Academy
12William Livingston5:09.32Charles Wright Academy
12Toby Shorin5:32.26Charles Wright Academy
11Steven Kim5:37.58Cascade Christian
10Joseph Gim7:17.53Cascade Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Troy Horn11:43.94Cascade Christian
11Nick Flood11:55.55Charles Wright Academy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Spencer Ramos16.94Cascade Christian
11Josh Naon17.65Charles Wright Academy
10Kevin Zettel19.78Cascade Christian
9Austin Oliveira20.03Cascade Christian
10Marcus Lelle20.38Charles Wright Academy
10Anthony Wohns22.25Charles Wright Academy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Josh Naon43.56Charles Wright Academy
12Spencer Ramos43.69Cascade Christian
9Austin Oliveira47.91Cascade Christian
10Kevin Zettel48.6Cascade Christian
9Joel Winship49.47Charles Wright Academy
11Nick Flood50.37Charles Wright Academy
10Anthony Wohns50.5Charles Wright Academy
10Marcus Lelle51.5Charles Wright Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Spencer Ramos
Nate Brar
Tyler Walrath
Cameron Tunstall
46.87Cascade Christian
-Relay Team 47.21Charles Wright Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Ryan Salzer
Kyle Crawford
Kevin Zettel
Chris Cole
50.53Cascade Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Jacob LeFrancios
Noah Kime
Ryan Pyke
Cameron Tunstall
3:46.08Cascade Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Josh Gregory38'0Cascade Christian
12Andrew Gapsch36'4.5Charles Wright Academy
9Kyle Howard31'9Cascade Christian
10Ben Oh26'4Cascade Christian
9Austin Harlow25'7Charles Wright Academy
12Ryan Osaka25'3Charles Wright Academy
9Shiquise Moore24'1Charles Wright Academy
9Nicholai Pottorff22'6Charles Wright Academy
9Michael Whitman22'2Charles Wright Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Josh Gregory107'5Cascade Christian
12Andrew Gapsch86'10.5Charles Wright Academy
12Ryan Osaka77'4.5Charles Wright Academy
12Jeff Boysen75'5.5Charles Wright Academy
9Austin Harlow62'10Charles Wright Academy
9Kyle Howard59'6.5Cascade Christian
10Ben Oh58'3.5Cascade Christian
9Shiquise Moore56'2Charles Wright Academy
9Michael Whitman55'2.5Charles Wright Academy
9Nicholai Pottorff53'3.5Charles Wright Academy
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Gapsch111'8Charles Wright Academy
12Jeff Boysen92'2Charles Wright Academy
12Ryan Osaka76'Charles Wright Academy
9Michael Whitman43'8Charles Wright Academy
9Nicholai Pottorff40'3Charles Wright Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Austin Oliveira5'6Cascade Christian
11Noah Kime5'2Cascade Christian
10Sean Olsen5'2Charles Wright Academy
9Nate Brar5'0Cascade Christian
9Joel Winship4'10Charles Wright Academy
9Shiquise Moore4'10Charles Wright Academy
12Jens Winship4'10Charles Wright Academy
10Marcus Lelle4'10Charles Wright Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Tyler Walrath17'11Cascade Christian
10Kyle Crawford16'3Cascade Christian
10Ryan Salzer15'10.5Cascade Christian
11Chris Cole15'2Cascade Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Noah Kime35'2.5Cascade Christian
10Kyle Crawford32'7Cascade Christian
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Rachael Williams12.9Charles Wright Academy
10Jayna Inderbitzin13.3Cascade Christian
9Kaycee Creech13.35Cascade Christian
12Diane Lawrence13.5Charles Wright Academy
9Tracey Walrath13.81Cascade Christian
10Laurel Ramos14.66Cascade Christian
9Jessica Walters14.69Cascade Christian
10Brianna Soto16.16Charles Wright Academy
10Nikki Ebalo16.4Charles Wright Academy
11Sonia Gupta17.03Charles Wright Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jayna Inderbitzin27.96Cascade Christian
9Kaycee Creech28.59Cascade Christian
12Mackenna Moore29.03Cascade Christian
9Jessica Walters30.91Cascade Christian
10Brianna Soto34.56Charles Wright Academy
11Sonia Gupta34.78Charles Wright Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Janay Davis1:06.12Charles Wright Academy
12Mackenna Moore1:06.53Cascade Christian
9Michaela Didier1:11.5Cascade Christian
9Kellyn Bennet1:12Annie Wright
10Emily Wehmhoefer1:16.03Cascade Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Li Murphy2:20Annie Wright
11Linnea Hattery2:50Annie Wright
9Haley Zepernick2:51.18Cascade Christian
10Rie Nordestgaard2:56.16Charles Wright Academy
10Brooke Murphy3:02.85Charles Wright Academy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Sarah Dimakis6:10.24Charles Wright Academy
10Rie Nordestgaard6:17.49Charles Wright Academy
10Ashley Froelich7:33.83Cascade Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Emily Harper12:50.85Charles Wright Academy
10Ashley Froelich15:39.08Cascade Christian
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

9Destiny Sweeney18.62Charles Wright Academy
10Jensen Berry18.97Cascade Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

9Destiny Sweeney53.54Charles Wright Academy
10Jensen Berry54.84Cascade Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Tracey Walrath
Laurel Ramos
Casey Creech
Jayna Inderbitzin
55.81Cascade Christian
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:53.9Charles Wright Academy
-Laurel Ramos
Jessica Walters
Jayna Inderbitzin
Casey Creech
1:59.03Cascade Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Laurel Ramos
Haley Zepernick
Jensen Berry
Michaela Didier
4:56.19Cascade Christian
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

11Renate Wescott28'0Cascade Christian
10Courtney Tapia27'3"Cascade Christian
10Janay Davis23'2Charles Wright Academy
9Katie Beck19'5Charles Wright Academy
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

10Decker Nielsen73'4.5Charles Wright Academy
11Renate Wescott73'4Cascade Christian
10Courtney Tapia61'4.5Cascade Christian
9Katie Beck52'1.5Charles Wright Academy
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

10Decker Nielsen57'Charles Wright Academy
9Katie Beck43'2Charles Wright Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Haley Zepernick4'8Cascade Christian
12Katie Utgaard4'6Annie Wright
10Decker Nielsen4'4Charles Wright Academy
9Destiny Sweeney4'4Charles Wright Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Rachael Williams16'3Charles Wright Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Rachael Williams32'7Charles Wright Academy
 

Teams