Athletic.net Team Results Management

Ashland vs Talent

Thursday, April 15, 2010

Phoenix HS, Phoenix

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Oregon - SOMSAC
Ashland
South
Talent
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8Jesus Meraz12.55Talent
4.8Aaron Pankowski12.69Talent
8Justin Stamper12.85Ashland
8Mason Montgomery12.97Ashland
8Alonso Serna13.29Talent
8Gordon Grafton13.49Ashland
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Sky Hatcher12.59Ashland
2.7Triston Hay13.37Talent
7Monte Georgianna15.05Ashland
7Conner Harrison15.22Talent
7Liam MacLeod15.34Talent
7Tonalli Rojas15.59Talent
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8Mason Flores25.99South
8Ben Glaeser26.24South
3.8Mason Montgomery26.89Ashland
4.8Aaron Pankowski26.93Talent
4.8Justin Stamper27.43Ashland
8Alonso Serna28.15Talent
8Abner Lopez28.33Talent
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Sky Hatcher27.05Ashland
2.7Zane Burgess-Parks27.18Talent
3.7Triston Hay28.16Talent
7Max Atteberry30.98Ashland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Cameron Romig33.23Talent
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.8Abner Lopez1:02.84Talent
4.8Michael Crenshaw1:04.28Ashland
8Kostya Kohoe1:04.4Ashland
8Trenton Monical1:04.35Talent
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Randy Mena1:12.07Talent
3.7Tonalli Rojas1:14.79Talent
7Dayne Guthrie1:20.98Talent
7Tommy Waldron1:29.62Talent
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8Noah Yaconelli2:11.35Ashland
2.8Ismael Rubio2:37.26Talent
8Ryan Swanson2:39.72South
8Ari Falkner2:41.66Ashland
8Ethan Straw2:49.29South
8Colby Jackson2:50.15Talent
8Jonathon Garcia2:50.49Talent
8Nick Leiter2:53.37Talent
8Logan Narramore2:59.99Ashland
8Sebastyan Stivers3:18.45Ashland
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Ismael Rubio5:10.34Talent
2.8Ari Falkner5:21.58Ashland
3.8Logan Narramore5:28.29Ashland
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Nate Goodnature5:09.15Talent
2.7Zane Burgess-Parks5:13.52Talent
4.7Alec Kauffman6:53Talent
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Cameron Romig6:48Talent
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Conner Stanek11:03.18Ashland
2.8Lars Ferguson11:17.9Ashland
4.8Daniel Navarrete13:15.76Ashland
 
 
X 70m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
2.8Triston Schmidt12.77Talent
 
 
X 75m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.7Seth Cowan14.06Ashland
7Nicholas Marlow15.49Ashland
 
 
X 75m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
8Tanner Shumway15.27Ashland
 
 
X 75m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
8Austin Jackson12.25South
8Hayden Chandler12.88South
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
3.8Triston Schmidt32.15Talent
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.7Conner Harrison35.76Talent
7Avery Gollnick39.10Talent
7Dayne Guthrie39.57Talent
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
8Austin Jackson30.05South
4.8Nathaniel Baze33.15Ashland
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
4.7Seth Cowan36.03Ashland
7Nicholas Marlow36.27Ashland
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Relay Team 52.17Ashland
3.-David Forester
Jesus Meraz
Aaron Pankowski
Alonso Serna
52.28Talent
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.-Relay Team 57.13Ashland
3.-Zane Burgess-Parks
Avery Gollnick
Conner Harrison
Triston Hay
58.69Talent
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:11.03Ashland
2.-Ismael Rubio
Abner Lopez
Trenton Monical
Philip Todak
4:15.32Talent
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Varsity - Finals
1.8Keenan Greenbaum37'5.5"Ashland
3.8Mason Montgomery35'10"Ashland
8Nathan Carver30'8"Ashland
8Kostya Kohoe29'10"Ashland
8Emory Geffeen29'8"Ashland
8Taylor Stone27'2"Ashland
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Christopher Curtis22'11"Ashland
7Seth Cowan20'4"Ashland
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
2.8David Forester36'1.5"Talent
8Jesus Meraz33'4"Talent
8Walker Woodman28'8"Talent
8Timothy Schatz28'3"Talent
8KJ Siharath24'7"Talent
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.7Dayne Guthrie22'3''Talent
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Leif Amundsen17'Talent
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
2.8Nathan Carver80'2"Ashland
3.8Jasper Schurman79'4"Talent
4.8Emory Geffeen75'5"Ashland
8Keenan Greenbaum74'Ashland
8Nick Leiter73'10"Talent
8Walker Woodman71'10.5"Talent
8Taylor Stone65'1"Ashland
8KJ Siharath47'5"Talent
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
4.7Ellis Davis49'10"Ashland
7Isaac McDaniel41'10"Talent
7Christopher Curtis33'10"Ashland
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Leif Amundsen41"Talent
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Michael Crenshaw4'9"Ashland
2.8Ismael Rubio4'8"Talent
8Trenton Monical4'5"Talent
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Max Montgomery3'11"Ashland
7Max Atteberry3'11"Ashland
7Foster Thomas3'11"Ashland
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Justin Stamper15'3.5"Ashland
3.8Alonso Serna14'8"Talent
4.8David Forester14'6.5"Talent
8Triston Schmidt14'3"Talent
8Gordon Grafton13'8.5"Ashland
8Nathaniel Baze13'7"Ashland
8Jesus Meraz12'6"Talent
8Colby Jackson12'4.5"Talent
8Jonathon Garcia10'1.5"Talent
8Logan Narramore8'8.5"Ashland
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.7Triston Hay13'9.5"Talent
4.7Zane Burgess-Parks13'9.5"Talent
7Foster Thomas10'9"Ashland
7Liam MacLeod10'1.5"Talent
7Avery Gollnick10"Talent
7Isaac McDaniel9'11"Talent
7Tonalli Rojas9'5"Talent
7Derrick Neal9'3"Ashland
1.6Cameron Romig7'6.5"Talent
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.8Sadie Bailey13.94Talent
3.8Kaylie Olchawa14.43Talent
4.8Jazzy Cluff14.6Ashland
8Aurora Sherman15.67Ashland
8Krystal Urrutia15.9Ashland
8Jordan Stevens15.97Talent
8Cheyenne Fletcher18.85Ashland
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Laurel Watson14.19Ashland
2.7Chantele Rilatos14.44South
7Baili Richardson14.69South
3.7Tessa Archerd14.83Ashland
4.7Bailee Tally14.97Talent
7Maci Jokumsen15.10South
7Pyper Sirianni15.18Ashland
7Taylor Southwick15.15South
7Salenah Cham16.09Talent
7Erin Stewart16.25Ashland
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Audrey Hazel14.49Talent
7Sofia Wells15.36Talent
7Madison Carlson15.72Talent
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Sadie Bailey28.43Talent
2.8Kaylie Olchawa29.09Talent
3.8Cassidy Courtney29.58Talent
4.8Jazzy Cluff30.07Ashland
8Aurora Sherman32.31Ashland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Emelia Austin30.86Ashland
2.7Bailee Tally31.00Talent
7Tianna Cornelison31.58South
7Maci Jokumsen31.88South
3.7Taylor Chapman31.94South
4.7Kelsey McKelvey32.89Ashland
7Jessi Witherington33.15South
7Sofia Wells33.96Talent
7Madison Carlson36.35Talent
7Salenah Cham37.99Talent
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Audrey Hazel31.49Talent
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Cassidy Courtney1:11.09Talent
4.8Kaitlyn McRae1:13.09Talent
8Tori Romig1:17.87Talent
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Sabrina Scoggin1:09.87Ashland
2.7Tina Behneke1:10.20Talent
3.7Emelia Austin1:11.97Ashland
7Jessi Witherington1:13.0South
7Michaela Dunn1:14Ashland
7Brooke Blacksmith1:14.6South
7Kayla Miller1:17.6South
7Elizabeth MacLennan1:18.51Talent
7Elly Woodhead1:20.4South
7Madison Tripp1:32.9South
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Emma Amundsen1:17.00Talent
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Ruthy Scott2:53.04Talent
4.8Kasey Hamilton3:03.85Talent
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Grace Crary2:51.89Ashland
2.7Sairah Morford3:01.23Talent
3.7Clara Hosinger3:04.49Ashland
4.7Taylor Southwick3:10.18South
7Emily Gill3:14.74South
7Elizabeth Allison3:14.92South
7Sierra Sparrow3:16.70South
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Christine Impara3:12.19Ashland
1.7Ameyatzin Rojas3:22.31Talent
2.6Madeline Mathewson3:41.74Talent
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Lindsey Vermillion5:55.22Talent
2.8Kasey Hamilton6:13Talent
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Brooke Blacksmith5:58.5South
2.7Clara Hosinger6:04.08Ashland
4.7Ashlee Vos6:29.04Talent
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Cambri Williams14:19Ashland
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Nevina De Luca13:28.43Talent
2.7Shyla Sparrow15:19South
 
 
X 75m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Pyper Sirianni14.78Ashland
1.7Tessa Archerd14.77Ashland
7Kelsey McKelvey14.93Ashland
3.7Michaela Dunn15.59Ashland
 
 
X 75m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
2.8Amanda Skaff13.77Talent
8Erika Marshall15.70Talent
 
 
X 75m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.7Kylie Burns15.23Talent
4.7Brittany Oxford15.63Talent
1.7Taylor Chapman15.78South
3.7Tianna Cornelison15.78South
7Aneisha Snowton16.19Talent
3.7Alyssa Norris16.33South
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.7Georgia Williams36.2Ashland
3.7Tina Behneke36.25Talent
7Kylie Burns38.67Talent
7Brittany Oxford39.54Talent
7Aneisha Snowton39.99Talent
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Emma Amundsen40.16Talent
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
3.8Baylee Toney34.91Talent
4.8Amanda Skaff34.99Talent
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Baili Richardson34.59South
4.7Chantele Rilatos36.43South
7Elly Woodhead40.38South
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 54.23Ashland
2.-Cassidy Courtney
Baylee Toney
Kaylie Olchawa
Sadie Bailey
56.40Talent
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Maci Jokumsen
Chantele Rilatos
Taylor Chapman
Jessi Witherington
57.26South
2.-Relay Team 59.51Ashland
3.-Tina Behneke
Salenah Cham
Adriana Mereida
Bailee Tally
1:00.03Talent
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lindsey Vermillion
Kaitlyn McRae
Kasey Hamilton
Ruthy Scott
4:54.75Talent
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:44.20Ashland
2.-Baili Richardson
Tianna Cornelison
Taylor Southwick
Elly Woodhead
5:17.5South
3.-Sairah Morford
Nevina De Luca
Ashlee Vos
Elizabeth MacLennan
5:29.55Talent
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Audrey Hazel
Madeline Mathewson
Ameyatzin Rojas
Emma Amundsen
5:51.67Talent
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - Varsity - Finals
8Jazzy Cluff23'5"Ashland
8Cheyenne Fletcher20'2"Ashland
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Venus Ziems26'4"Ashland
2.7Kelsey Gida26'Ashland
7Laurel Watson21'5"Ashland
7Clara Hosinger20'9"Ashland
7Kaitlyn Hager17'7"Ashland
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Chantele Rilatos24'10"South
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Tori Romig77'3.5"Talent
4.8Erica Roberts58'4"Talent
8Cheyenne Fletcher46'5.5"Ashland
8Krystal Urrutia21'7.5"Ashland
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Baili Richardson55'5"South
3.7Venus Ziems46'5"Ashland
4.7Becca Allison44'10"South
7Kelsey Gida39'9"Ashland
7Sharaya Dill36'3"Ashland
7Clara Hosinger34'4"Ashland
7Allyson Armstrong31'8"Talent
7Denaly McAlister31'8"Talent
7Kaitlyn Hager29'5"Ashland
7Erin Stewart26'1"Ashland
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Erika Marshall4'3"Talent
3.8Marie Stallman4'1"Ashland
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Tianna Cornelison3'11"South
1.7Taylor Chapman3'11"South
3.7Kylie Burns3'8"Talent
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Sadie Bailey13'7"Talent
8Cambri Williams11'5"Ashland
8Marie Stallman11'4.5"Ashland
8Jordan Stevens8'3.5"Talent
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Georgia Williams11'7"Ashland
2.7Brooke Blacksmith11'3.5"South
3.7Sabrina Scoggin10'.5"Ashland
4.7Ashlee Vos10'Talent
7Sofia Wells9'2"Talent
7Madison Carlson7'8.5"Talent
7Kelsey Gida7'8"Ashland
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.