Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Jesus Meraz12.55Talent
4.8Aaron Pankowski12.69Talent
8Justin Stamper12.85Ashland
8Mason Montgomery12.97Ashland
8Alonso Serna13.29Talent
8Gordon Grafton13.49Ashland
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Sky Hatcher12.59Ashland
2.7Triston Hay13.37Talent
7Monte Georgianna15.05Ashland
7Conner Harrison15.22Talent
7Liam MacLeod15.34Talent
7Tonalli Rojas15.59Talent
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Mason Flores25.99South
8Ben Glaeser26.24South
3.8Mason Montgomery26.89Ashland
4.8Aaron Pankowski26.93Talent
4.8Justin Stamper27.43Ashland
8Alonso Serna28.15Talent
8Abner Lopez28.33Talent
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Sky Hatcher27.05Ashland
2.7Zane Burgess-Parks27.18Talent
3.7Triston Hay28.16Talent
7Max Atteberry30.98Ashland
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Cameron Romig33.23Talent
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.8Abner Lopez1:02.84Talent
4.8Michael Crenshaw1:04.28Ashland
8Trenton Monical1:04.35Talent
8Kostya Kohoe1:04.4Ashland
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Randy Mena1:12.07Talent
3.7Tonalli Rojas1:14.79Talent
7Dayne Guthrie1:20.98Talent
7Tommy Waldron1:29.62Talent
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Noah Yaconelli2:11.35Ashland
2.8Ismael Rubio2:37.26Talent
8Ryan Swanson2:39.72South
8Ari Falkner2:41.66Ashland
8Ethan Straw2:49.29South
8Colby Jackson2:50.15Talent
8Jonathon Garcia2:50.49Talent
8Nick Leiter2:53.37Talent
8Logan Narramore2:59.99Ashland
8Sebastyan Stivers3:18.45Ashland
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Ismael Rubio5:10.34Talent
2.8Ari Falkner5:21.58Ashland
3.8Logan Narramore5:28.29Ashland
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Nate Goodnature5:09.15Talent
2.7Zane Burgess-Parks5:13.52Talent
4.7Alec Kauffman6:53Talent
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Cameron Romig6:48Talent
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Conner Stanek11:03.18Ashland
2.8Lars Ferguson11:17.9Ashland
4.8Daniel Navarrete13:15.76Ashland
 

70m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.8Triston Schmidt12.77Talent
 

75m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Seth Cowan14.06Ashland
7Nicholas Marlow15.49Ashland
 

75m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

8Tanner Shumway15.27Ashland
 

75m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

8Austin Jackson12.25South
8Hayden Chandler12.88South
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

3.8Triston Schmidt32.15Talent
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.7Conner Harrison35.76Talent
7Avery Gollnick39.10Talent
7Dayne Guthrie39.57Talent
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

8Austin Jackson30.05South
4.8Nathaniel Baze33.15Ashland
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.7Seth Cowan36.03Ashland
7Nicholas Marlow36.27Ashland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 52.17Ashland
3.8David Forester
Jesus Meraz
Aaron Pankowski
Alonso Serna
52.28Talent
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 57.13Ashland
3.7Zane Burgess-Parks
Avery Gollnick
Conner Harrison
Triston Hay
58.69Talent
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:11.03Ashland
2.8Ismael Rubio
Abner Lopez
Trenton Monical
Philip Todak
4:15.32Talent
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Keenan Greenbaum37'5.5"Ashland
3.8Mason Montgomery35'10"Ashland
8Nathan Carver30'8"Ashland
8Kostya Kohoe29'10"Ashland
8Emory Geffeen29'8"Ashland
8Taylor Stone27'2"Ashland
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Christopher Curtis22'11"Ashland
7Seth Cowan20'4"Ashland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.8David Forester36'1.5"Talent
8Jesus Meraz33'4"Talent
8Walker Woodman28'8"Talent
8Timothy Schatz28'3"Talent
8KJ Siharath24'7"Talent
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.7Dayne Guthrie22'3''Talent
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Leif Amundsen17'Talent
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

2.8Nathan Carver80'2"Ashland
3.8Jasper Schurman79'4"Talent
4.8Emory Geffeen75'5"Ashland
8Keenan Greenbaum74'Ashland
8Nick Leiter73'10"Talent
8Walker Woodman71'10.5"Talent
8Taylor Stone65'1"Ashland
8KJ Siharath47'5"Talent
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.7Ellis Davis49'10"Ashland
7Isaac McDaniel41'10"Talent
7Christopher Curtis33'10"Ashland
 

Discus - 1kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Leif Amundsen41"Talent
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Michael Crenshaw4'9"Ashland
2.8Ismael Rubio4'8"Talent
8Trenton Monical4'5"Talent
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Max Montgomery3'11"Ashland
7Max Atteberry3'11"Ashland
7Foster Thomas3'11"Ashland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Justin Stamper15'3.5"Ashland
3.8Alonso Serna14'8"Talent
4.8David Forester14'6.5"Talent
8Triston Schmidt14'3"Talent
8Gordon Grafton13'8.5"Ashland
8Nathaniel Baze13'7"Ashland
8Jesus Meraz12'6"Talent
8Colby Jackson12'4.5"Talent
8Jonathon Garcia10'1.5"Talent
8Logan Narramore8'8.5"Ashland
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.7Triston Hay13'9.5"Talent
4.7Zane Burgess-Parks13'9.5"Talent
7Foster Thomas10'9"Ashland
7Liam MacLeod10'1.5"Talent
7Avery Gollnick10"Talent
7Isaac McDaniel9'11"Talent
7Tonalli Rojas9'5"Talent
7Derrick Neal9'3"Ashland
1.6Cameron Romig7'6.5"Talent
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
SOMSAC Oregon