Bay State Conference Championships

Wednesday, May 19, 2010 - Meet History
  Weymouth HS, Weymouth - Map

  Field Events Start: 4:00 PM  Track Events Start: 4:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Massachusetts - Bay State
BRAIBraintree
BROOBrookline
DEDHDedham
FRAMFramingham
MILTMilton
NATINatick
NEEDNeedham
NNHSNewton North
NORWNorwood
POLEWalpole
WELLWellesley
WEYMWeymouth
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robbie Jackson10.96aNatick
2.12PJ Bonnarigo11.26aWeymouth
3.11Alex Lee11.28aWalpole
4.10Sh Garrison-Wells11.56aMilton
5.12Richard Johnson11.57aFramingham
6.9Ze'en Zhu11.57aBrookline
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Robbie Jackson11.05aNatick
2.12PJ Bonnarigo11.15aWeymouth
3.12Richard Johnson11.53aFramingham
4.10Sh Garrison-Wells11.57aMilton
5.11Alex Lee11.60aWalpole
6.9Ze'en Zhu11.62aBrookline
7.11Josh Mendes-Yesufu11.63aBraintree
8.9Miles Holland11.84aMilton
9.10Colby Flis11.92aDedham
10.12Tim Paquette11.99aNeedham
11.10Shawn Whouley11.99aWeymouth
12.12Kevin Han12.00aNewton North
13.12Joe Gallagher12.01aWalpole
14.11Bill Pena12.04aNorwood
15.10William Heywood12.06aNatick
16.12Ricky Mariano12.24aBraintree
17.12Eric Pham12.39aNorwood
18.12Sebastian Fellesien12.43aBrookline
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Matt Lezama23.01aMilton
2.11Ryan McGloin23.30aNeedham
3.11Chris Naughton23.49aBraintree
4.10Todd Granoff23.71aNatick
5.11Nick Mazzola24.36aDedham
--9Ryan LuckenDNFNewton North
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Matt Lezama23.07aMilton
2.11Ryan McGloin23.17aNeedham
3.11Chris Naughton23.40aBraintree
4.10Todd Granoff23.59aNatick
5.9Ryan Lucken23.62aNewton North
6.11Nick Mazzola24.30aDedham
7.11Billy Negrotti24.41aNatick
8.12Stephen McGrath24.46aWeymouth
9.11Chris Rhodes24.52aWeymouth
10.9Christopher Colon24.53aMilton
11.9Marshall Greene24.68aBrookline
12.11Brenden Gassler24.88aDedham
13.12Shohei Kodama25.12aBrookline
14.11Trent Gordon26.58aFramingham
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Isaiah Penn50.37aNewton North
2.10Bo Lewis Jr.51.17aFramingham
3.12Sean Adley51.62aFramingham
4.12Darner Alteon51.88aMilton
5.12Irvin Scott52.93aBrookline
6.12Eric Marchbanks52.94aWeymouth
7.11Zak Stuart53.51aWeymouth
8.12Paul Kofi-Fleyn53.74aNatick
9.12Cullen Cockrell54.12aMilton
10.12Sean Fitzpatrick54.41aFramingham
11.10Jared Kimler54.71aNatick
12.11Ian Redpath55.07aNeedham
13.10Justin Trafford55.15aMilton
14.12Peter Wise55.21aBrookline
15.12Alex Garr55.84aWalpole
16.11Tyler Reilly57.79aNeedham
17.12Rich Tarashuk58.27aBraintree
18.11Richie Farah58.36aNorwood
19.12Alex Khoury58.45aNatick
20.12Mike Pettit1:01.38aBraintree
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Irvin Scott52.1Brookline
11Romey Sklar54.1Brookline
11Will Jackson54.7Brookline
12Peter Wise55.0Brookline
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Dooley1:59.46aWeymouth
2.11Romey Sklar2:00.70aBrookline
3.11Will Jackson2:02.10aBrookline
4.12Rob Sheehan2:03.28aNorwood
5.10Justin Keefe2:03.72aNewton North
6.12Mike Ricci2:03.92aNeedham
7.12Sam Fogel2:05.07aNewton North
8.12Stevens Manning2:05.70aMilton
9.9Nolan Parsley2:07.99aWeymouth
10.11Dan Cubelli2:08.44aNorwood
11.12Gerard Bernazzani2:08.59aNorwood
12.12Brendan Shea2:09.00aWalpole
13.10Kaleb Mikami2:09.19aBraintree
14.11Matt Hunt2:10.76aMilton
15.11Jeff Okerman2:10.99aNeedham
16.11Dave Connors2:14.66aWalpole
17.11Tom Gowan2:17.80aFramingham
18.10Chris Day2:26.12aFramingham
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Aaron Klein2:07.7Brookline
12Max Cormier2:08Framingham
10Ben Groleau2:08Framingham
12Mike Jorgensen2:10.3Brookline
11Andrew Triedman2:10.4Brookline
10Tharindu Weersinghe2:12.9Brookline
9Jon Chester2:15Framingham
10Travis Cohen2:18Framingham
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Steve Sollowin4:29.71aWeymouth
2.11Ezra Lichtman4:34.81aNewton North
3.11Christian Sampson4:41.13aBrookline
4.10Ben Groleau4:41.63aFramingham
5.12Mike Jorgenson4:45.75aBrookline
6.12Ben Goula4:47.49aWalpole
7.12Michael Goldenberg4:48.34aNewton North
8.10Chernet Sisay4:48.36aBrookline
9.10Zach Ganshirt4:48.68aWalpole
10.10Evan Sternstein4:50.33aBrookline
11.10Connor McLaughlin4:50.54aWeymouth
12.11Dave Wians4:51.22aWalpole
13.10Justin Connolly4:51.95aWalpole
14.11Steven Connolly4:54.71aWeymouth
15.12Mark Saraiva4:56.11aNeedham
16.11Brendan Boyd4:57.59aNeedham
17.12Jake Sheehy5:03.11aBraintree
18.11John Maher5:03.38aMilton
19.11Ryan McDavitt5:04.44aNeedham
20.12Steve Curley5:04.83aNorwood
21.10Chris Saccardo5:06.83aNatick
22.12John Sangiolo5:07.38aNewton North
23.12Jeremy Thompson5:08.01aFramingham
24.10Danny Jamieson5:10.51aNatick
25.11Billy Rydzewski5:12.21aNorwood
26.10Ryan Matheson5:16.24aBraintree
27.12John Coukos5:17.92aFramingham
28.9Nick Orlando5:28.40aMilton
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dan Ranti9:52.62aNewton North
2.12Kody Crawford9:53.60aWeymouth
3.12Dan Bohling10:05.20aBrookline
4.10Mark Perry10:10.17aBrookline
5.12Sam Pratt-Otto10:10.37aBrookline
6.12Michael Mahoney10:12.12aWeymouth
7.12Ryan Doherty10:12.60aWalpole
8.12Ian Kola10:34.11aBraintree
9.12Kevin Conley10:47.66aWalpole
10.9Brian Gilligan10:55.00aFramingham
11.10Ben Lueders11:05.53aNeedham
12.10Andrew Gramigna11:28.30aFramingham
--11Brendan SaurDNFMilton
--12Jake GleasonDNFNewton North
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Akil Neal15.68aBraintree
2.12Scott McCummings15.73aNatick
3.12Nick Walcott15.74aFramingham
4.11Jackson Paslaski15.78aWalpole
5.11Justin Szeto15.79aNatick
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Scott McCummings15.76aNatick
2.12Nick Walcott15.81aFramingham
4.11Jackson Paslaski16.03aWalpole
5.12Akil Neal16.15aBraintree
6.11Justin Szeto16.20aNatick
7.12Blake Daniel16.40aMilton
8.12Curtis Brooks16.75aFramingham
9.10Conor Murtagh16.92aWalpole
10.11Dennis Fitzgibbon17.25aWeymouth
11.11Will Mullin17.44aBraintree
12.11Owen Gearty17.48aNorwood
13.12Ricky Hawkes17.80aWeymouth
14.12John McGowan17.84aNorwood
15.10Josh ST Forte17.90aMilton
16.9Daniel Krane17.92aBrookline
17.9Ari Coopersmith20.47aBrookline
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Russo57.18aNatick
2.11Peter Farlow57.46aNeedham
3.10Tyler Mulcahy1:01.70aWeymouth
4.9Kevin Walsh1:01.91aNeedham
5.11Franco Kariuki1:02.79aWeymouth
6.12Matt McCormick1:03.50aNeedham
7.10Andrew Culkin1:03.59aNatick
8.12Scott Murphy1:03.66aDedham
9.9Connor McCarthy1:04.38aWalpole
10.10Trevor Tuplin1:04.62aWeymouth
11.10Teddy Cullinane1:04.82aBrookline
12.12David Matera1:04.87aWellesley
13.9Jesse Fajnzylber1:05.90aBrookline
14.10Andrew Vincuilla1:05.98aFramingham
15.12Phil Donaghey1:06.50aFramingham
16.12Andy Lewis1:06.99aWalpole
17.11Jonathan St. Preux1:10.64aDedham
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.84aMilton
2.-Relay Team 45.16aNatick
3.-Relay Team 45.94aWeymouth
4.-Brian Hazzard
Peter Farlow
Kevin Walsh
Ryan McGloin
46.06aNeedham
5.-Relay Team 46.52aNewton North
6.-Relay Team 46.75aDedham
7.-Relay Team 46.76aBraintree
8.-D'Amani Daniel
Nomso Emetarom
Juvar Fleming
Richard Johnson
46.78aFramingham
9.-Marshall Greene
Sebastian Fellesien
Ze'en Zhu
Shohei Kodama
47.14aBrookline
10.-Relay Team 47.48aNorwood
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:32.44aNewton North
2.-Relay Team 3:32.78aWeymouth
3.-Relay Team 3:33.32aMilton
4.-Peter Wise
Will Jackson
Irvin Scott
Romey Sklar
3:35.90aBrookline
5.-Relay Team 3:46.53aWalpole
6.-Relay Team 3:48.50aNatick
7.-Relay Team 3:59.60aDedham
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aaron Klein
Tharindu Weersinghe
Andy Triedman
Mike Jorgensen
8:39.46aBrookline
2.-Relay Team 8:40.46aNewton North
3.-Max Cormier
Ben Groleau
Travis Cohen
Jon Chester
8:49.70aFramingham
4.-Relay Team 8:58.87aWeymouth
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Conor Ebbs51-04.50Newton North
2.11Ryan Donovan47-05.50Newton North
3.10Young Guang45-05.00Newton North
4.12Charlie Kenslea42-01.75Needham
5.12Dan Murphy41-06.50Weymouth
6.11Doug McMillan40-08.25Walpole
7.9Carl Whitham40-07.00Newton North
8.12Daniel Ruiz40'02.00Framingham
9.12Sam Calley39-08.00Weymouth
10.12John Cazeau39'05.25Framingham
11.12Chris Tetreault39-03.00Walpole
12.9Lonsdale Garrison38-09.50Milton
13.12John Li38-07.00Brookline
14.12Evan Sinclair37-04.50Norwood
15.11Michael Andreitchenko37-00.25Brookline
16.12Rodney Dennis36-07.50Milton
17.11Aqui Moxam36-01.00Norwood
18.11Jake Harris35-07.25Braintree
19.10Graham Finley32-06.25Needham
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Conor Ebbs160-02Newton North
2.11Kelin Alves130-06Braintree
3.12Daniel Ruiz127'01Framingham
4.12Sam Calley121-05Weymouth
5.11Cameron Varing115'08Framingham
12Charles Kenslea109' 7"Needham
6.12Charlie Kenslea109-07Needham
7.12Alex Talishinsky107-02Newton North
8.12Kevin Foo104-00Newton North
9.10Stephen Farlow103-08Needham
10.10Brian Dawson103-07Braintree
11.12Kevin Duffy100-05Natick
12.10Chris Rockwell98-06Walpole
13.11Randy Stevens97-07Wellesley
14.12Thomas Zayas95-01Milton
15.10Jaquelle Jones94-05Brookline
16.10Mason Griffin91-09Wellesley
17.9Dan DiTomasso91-01Norwood
18.11Jayson Serafini90-02Weymouth
19.11Jake Harris89-01Braintree
20.12Dylan Cauchon87'02Framingham
20.11Doug McMillan87-02Walpole
22.10Young Guang85-08Newton North
23.12Kyle Hamel84-04Natick
24.11Michael Andreitchenko82-03Brookline
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott McCummings171-02Natick
2.11Kelin Alves147-09Braintree
3.10Andrew Murowchick136-08Needham
4.11Douglas Jensen136-05Norwood
5.10Aidan Fouhy129-10Brookline
6.11Jesse Toomey129-09Weymouth
7.12Matthew Peterfreund126-02Newton North
8.11Dennis Fitzgibbon121-04Weymouth
9.12Samuel Bernstein119-09Newton North
10.12Shaun O'Rourke112-08Braintree
11.11Dan Kelley111-06Walpole
12.9Lonsdale Garrison111-00Milton
13.11Mike Kearns104-10Norwood
14.10Robert Coukos104'07Framingham
15.11Romey Sklar102-10Brookline
16.11Kyle deRosa102-06Braintree
17.12Dan Murphy101-00Weymouth
18.11Joe Horn91-10Needham
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Khary Bailey-Smith6-00.00Weymouth
2.11Tylor Hart5-11.00Newton North
3.11Josh Mendes-Yesufu5-06.00Braintree
--10Jake DevlinNHFramingham
--9Matthew BrownNHBrookline
--12Corey HermitageNHWeymouth
--11Joey ConnollyNHDedham
--11Mike GilmartinNHWalpole
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Irvin Scott20-05.00Brookline
2.10Khary Bailey-Smith20-04.00Weymouth
3.11Brian Hazzard19-06.50Needham
4.12PJ Bonnarigo19-02.00Weymouth
5.9Ze'en Zhu18-11.00Brookline
6.10Colby Flis18-07.00Dedham
7.10Shawn Whouley18-05.50Weymouth
8.12Wes Spiro18-03.50Wellesley
9.10Jamaal Grant18-01.50Milton
10.10Mack Farrell17-11.00Dedham
10.11Jackson Paslaski17-11.00Walpole
12.12Dylan King17-07.50Newton North
13.10Juvar Fleming17'07.00Framingham
14.11Paul Buser15-09.00Wellesley
15.9Kevin Walsh13-08.00Needham
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Walcott43'03.75Framingham
2.10Omari Steans41'09.00Framingham
3.11Justin Szeto41-05.50Natick
4.11Jonathan St. Preux38-06.50Dedham
5.12Mark Parker38-00.00Natick
5.11Zak Stuart38-00.00Weymouth
7.10Daniel O'Neill37-04.00Wellesley
8.11Tylor Hart37-01.00Newton North
9.11Brian Hazzard36-11.00Needham
10.12Andy Lewis36-09.50Walpole
11.11Robert Fulton36-06.75Wellesley
12.12Shohei Kodama36-02.25Brookline
13.11Franco Kariuki36-01.75Weymouth
14.9Connor McCarthy35-05.50Walpole
15.12Scott Kavoogian34-08.00Wellesley
16.12Charlie Woodward33-01.00Needham
17.9Daniel Krane31-10.75Brookline
--11Isaiah PennFOULNewton North
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carly Daniel12.43aWellesley
2.11Melissa St.Preux12.93aDedham
3.12Kate Madigan13.03aMilton
4.10Stephanie Brown13.10aNewton North
5.12Amanda Egesi13.20aFramingham
6.12Kristen Cockrell13.31aMilton
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Amanda Egesi12.68aFramingham
2.10Carly Daniel12.69aWellesley
3.11Melissa St.Preux13.01aDedham
4.12Kate Madigan13.10aMilton
5.10Stephanie Brown13.14aNewton North
6.12Kristen Cockrell13.23aMilton
7.11Katherine Bohrs13.28aBrookline
8.9Gabi Toro-McCue13.30aWeymouth
9.10Alison Pildner13.34aNeedham
10.10Elizabeth Bruns13.35aNatick
11.9Emma Campbell13.46aNorwood
12.12Chelsea Gibson13.59aNatick
13.10Cassie Sham13.62aNeedham
14.10Cora Lincoln14.00aFramingham
15.11Marjorie Leonel14.04aFramingham
16.11Tiffany LO14.11aBraintree
17.10Lauren Hultin14.14aWeymouth
18.10Olivia Bean14.33aBraintree
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cory Ryan25.92aNorwood
2.11Djaidah Wynn26.97aNewton North
3.9Maddie Pronovost27.07aBrookline
4.12Annuli Okoye27.29aNorwood
5.10Erin McCarthy27.54aWalpole
6.10Victoria Walsh27.86aBraintree
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Cory Ryan26.36aNorwood
2.11Djaidah Wynn27.09aNewton North
3.9Maddie Pronovost27.18aBrookline
4.10Erin McCarthy27.21aWalpole
5.10Victoria Walsh27.43aBraintree
6.12Annuli Okoye27.71aNorwood
7.12Felicia Hopkins27.82aWeymouth
7.9Emily Hill27.82aDedham
9.12Hannah Pearl27.87aFramingham
10.10Danielle Ringler27.94aNorwood
11.9Ali Newhard28.03aNeedham
12.11Jillian Glover28.09aWeymouth
13.11Alison Arico29.05aFramingham
14.9Madi O'Leary29.43aMilton
15.12Latifah Smalls29.56aNewton North
16.11Julia Cuccurullo29.63aNewton North
17.11Michelle Hull30.12aBraintree
18.9Emily Palombella30.45aNeedham
19.10Erin Bridge30.81aBrookline
20.10Jessica Dias32.71aFramingham
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Melissa Darling1:01.54aWeymouth
2.10Jennifer Wagner1:02.93aFramingham
3.9Maddy Shea1:03.15aWalpole
4.10Olivia Nolan1:06.42aNeedham
5.10Kara MacLean1:06.56aBraintree
6.10Kristin Kelly1:07.69aWeymouth
7.11Angela Mroz1:08.19aFramingham
8.9Emily Lenane1:08.27aMilton
9.10Erica Caso1:09.14aBrookline
10.11Miranda Chinman1:12.78aMilton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bridget Jaklitsch2:22.43aWeymouth
2.11Maria Grandoni2:25.28aFramingham
3.12Emily Lynch2:25.67aMilton
4.9Meghan Bellerose2:25.69aNewton North
5.10Maggie Heffernan2:27.61aNewton North
6.11Hannah Alpert2:28.11aNeedham
7.12Katina Russell2:30.74aNeedham
8.10Caitlin Haggen2:34.84aBraintree
9.9Jessica Lu2:35.92aBrookline
10.11Brigette Lawton2:36.31aWalpole
11.10Abby Sheehan2:36.37aWeymouth
12.11Kaitlin Moriarty2:37.40aFramingham
13.12Emily Hudson2:37.56aNatick
14.11Lauren Higgins2:38.75aNorwood
15.11Angelica Pizzi2:38.96aMilton
16.11Liz Jelloe2:39.35aWalpole
17.11Julia O'Brien2:39.71aMilton
18.11Emily McKenna2:40.11aDedham
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jillian Corcoran5:12.00aWeymouth
2.11Mairead Kiernan5:20.12aMilton
3.12Emily Hughes5:21.23aMilton
4.11Sarah Bowhill5:26.88aFramingham
5.12Katherine Ashenfelter5:30.58aNeedham
6.11Molly MacVeagh5:34.37aBrookline
7.9Morgan Fitzgibbon5:35.18aWeymouth
8.12Kate Connolly5:35.64aNeedham
9.11Olivia Leon5:46.09aNatick
10.11Courtney Shea5:46.85aWalpole
11.9Kaylee Spitaels5:48.31aNewton North
12.9Hallie Armstrong5:48.81aNeedham
13.10Becca Trayner5:55.24aNewton North
14.10Ellie Holman5:55.44aNatick
15.9Anne Gowan6:42.27aFramingham
16.11Nancy Zacharakis6:46.05aBraintree
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.12Siobhan Flaherty11:11.09aBraintree
2.9Molly Barker11:42.98aWeymouth
3.12Olivia Collins11:53.08aMilton
4.10Julie Tevenan11:57.77aWeymouth
5.12Susannah Gleason12:22.13aNewton North
6.10Sarah Perlo12:23.46aNewton North
7.12Shayna Albanese12:38.99aWeymouth
8.12Amanda Waldron12:43.40aWalpole
9.9Caroline Turner12:45.37aNeedham
10.11Andrea Hicks12:46.32aWeymouth
11.9Sarah Miller12:59.36aNeedham
12.12Christina Scanlon12:59.94aBrookline
13.12Anna Maichen13:03.23aNatick
14.9Emily Keefe13:27.47aNatick
15.10Lily Corcoran13:35.10aNeedham
16.11Kasey Higgins13:36.12aFramingham
17.10Nikki Charifson13:38.54aFramingham
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Karla Ganley15.21aWellesley
2.11Olivia Beaulieu15.37aMilton
3.12Emily Clark15.61aWeymouth
4.10Kayla Wong15.63aNewton North
5.12Erica Hawley15.77aWalpole
6.11Jenn Canniff15.81aNorwood
6.12Megan Underhill15.84aNorwood
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Olivia Beaulieu15.48aMilton
2.10Karla Ganley15.52aWellesley
3.12Megan Underhill15.55aNorwood
4.12Emily Clark15.85aWeymouth
5.10Kayla Wong15.92aNewton North
3.11Jenn Canniff15.96aNorwood
6.12Erica Hawley16.06aWalpole
7.9Adele McKiernan16.55aNatick
8.9Nicole Browne17.18aWalpole
9.11Madeline Bruns17.19aNatick
10.10Ashley Donovan17.36aWeymouth
11.10Kayla Prior17.38aNewton North
12.12Cristiana Bianco17.49aWeymouth
13.12Sarah Perdoni17.56aNatick
14.11Janelle Corley17.67aMilton
15.12Jen Liu17.74aNewton North
16.9Kerianne Downing17.88aDedham
17.10Taylor Waggett18.00aBraintree
18.11Simone Carpenter18.57aDedham
19.11Kelly Rusch19.01aFramingham
20.10Mary Donahue19.14aBraintree
21.10Molly Downing19.56aDedham
22.12Samantha Eisenbud20.47aFramingham
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Laurie Femmel1:04.87aNatick
2.11Amy Ren1:09.71aNewton North
3.11Leigh Wynne1:10.28aNatick
4.12Emily Lawler1:12.93aMilton
5.11Lisa Joyce1:13.70aDedham
6.9Molly Dempsey1:14.44aMilton
7.10May Perriello1:14.99aWeymouth
8.11Lauren Welch1:15.09aWeymouth
9.12Kristie Schott1:15.13aNeedham
10.10Belinda Bechtold1:15.56aWeymouth
11.10Tessa Seales1:18.09aFramingham
12.9Afoma Okoye1:20.66aNorwood
13.11Alyssa Bezreh1:21.90aNeedham
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.17aNewton North
2.-Relay Team 52.10aNatick
3.-Relay Team 52.82aMilton
4.-Relay Team 52.85aWalpole
5.-Relay Team 52.88aNorwood
6.-Relay Team 53.71aBrookline
7.-Ali Newhard
Hannah Behar
Alison Pildner
Cassie Sham
53.71aNeedham
8.-Relay Team 53.84aDedham
9.-Relay Team 54.51aFramingham
10.-Relay Team 54.61aBraintree
11.-Relay Team 54.91aWeymouth
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:09.62aWeymouth
2.-Relay Team 4:16.35aMilton
3.-Relay Team 4:34.44aBraintree
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:22.04aFramingham
2.-Relay Team 10:38.12aWeymouth
3.-Relay Team 10:47.42aMilton
4.-Relay Team 10:54.17aBrookline
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Monet Lowe35-06.50Newton North
2.10Hanna Carson34-10.50Natick
3.11Rachel Ivil32-11.25Weymouth
4.11Megan Gentile31-11.25Newton North
5.11Holly Lanchantin30-05.50Natick
6.12Kendall Ivil30-02.25Weymouth
7.11Sarah Jabour29-10.00Brookline
8.12Kate Bellerose29-06.00Newton North
9.11Terry Mullen29-05.50Needham
10.10Katie Halloran28-08.00Natick
11.10Alley Livingston28-06.00Braintree
12.12Kelly Murtagh28-05.25Milton
13.12Emily Metta26-10.75Norwood
14.11Cassie Moy25-08.00Framingham
15.12Jacey Dold25-04.00Walpole
16.9Gianna Pugliano25-01.50Norwood
17.10Courtney Mryglot24-10.75Framingham
18.10Lizzy Almeda23'09.50Walpole
19.12Alison Burke22-10.50Braintree
20.11Alexa Saint Fort21-04.50Milton
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Holly Lanchantin108-09Natick
2.12Monet Lowe104-00Newton North
3.11Tatiana Froehlich103-00Newton North
4.11Ellen Goldberg94-02Newton North
5.11Terry Mullen93-07Needham
6.12Janice Cha91-04Natick
7.12Kendall Ivil87-06Weymouth
8.10Ericka Foley86-06Natick
9.10Courtney Mryglot84-11Framingham
10.10Alley Livingston83-11Braintree
11.9Michelle Monahan82-07Walpole
12.11Anne Donahue78-09Braintree
13.11Rachel Ivil74-09Weymouth
14.12Emily Metta73-02Norwood
15.10Rachel Van Alfen71-07Braintree
15.10Lizzy Almeda71'07Walpole
17.11Sarah Jabour71-01Brookline
18.10Lisa Prioli70-08Braintree
19.12Justine Lavoye69-11Norwood
20.11Emily Daly69-01Needham
21.12Kelly Murtagh66-07Milton
22.9Anika Obasiolu65-00Milton
23.11Cassie Moy64-01Framingham
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nika Ouellette117-07Brookline
2.11Kristan Papirio94-02Walpole
3.10Amanda Jew93-02Brookline
4.9Ellen Masalsky90-02Dedham
5.12Jacey Dold87-02Walpole
6.11Haley Mount86-02Weymouth
7.11Jill Cavanaugh80-07Norwood
8.10Hanna Carson80-00Natick
9.11Suzy Omo78-10Norwood
10.12Justine Lavoye77-08Norwood
11.11Anne Donahue76-07Braintree
12.10Steph DeSantis74-09Walpole
13.10Molly Downing72-05Dedham
14.11Amy Lu71-10Newton North
15.12Alison Burke69-07Braintree
16.11Gail Batutis64-00Newton North
17.11Olivia Walsh53-00Milton
18.11Tammy Nguyen52-03Weymouth
19.9Samantha Curley46-03Milton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erica Hawley5-02.00Walpole
2.12Cheryl Tran5-02.00Milton
3.11Emily Hutchinson5-00.00Newton North
4.12Emily Clark5-00.00Weymouth
5.10Lucia Grigoli4-10.00Newton North
6.9Maddie Pronovost4-08.00Brookline
7.9Krystal Kearns4-08.00Natick
8.10Cora Lincoln4-06.00Framingham
9.10Mary Donahue4-06.00Braintree
9.10Ashley Donovan4-06.00Weymouth
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Carla Forbes18-00.00Newton North
2.11Amy Ren16-09.50Newton North
3.10Melissa Darling16-07.50Weymouth
4.11Olivia Beaulieu16-07.00Milton
5.11Jillian Glover16-05.50Weymouth
6.9Nicole Browne15-08.00Walpole
6.11Amanda Carney15-08.00Walpole
8.10Kayla Wong15-05.00Newton North
9.11Nikki Gomes14-06.00Framingham
10.11Olivia Walsh14-05.50Milton
11.10Kayla Prior14-03.50Newton North
12.12Lydia Caissy14-02.50Dedham
13.10Cassie Sham14-02.00Needham
14.9Kerianne Downing14-00.50Dedham
15.10Chayna McDermott13-04.00Milton
16.10Caroline Mancusi13-00.00Brookline
17.9Ali Newhard12-07.50Needham
18.12Carissa McKinney12-05.00Framingham
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Carla Forbes37-07.00Newton North
2.11Nikki Gomes35-01.75Framingham
3.11Sarah Marcinkiewicz34-07.00Natick
4.12Cheryl Tran34-05.25Milton
5.11Amanda Carney33-01.00Walpole
6.12Jen Liu32-02.75Newton North
7.11Lauren Welch31-06.75Weymouth
8.10Alison Pildner30-10.50Needham
9.10Kathryn Bell30-07.75Weymouth
10.11Kelly Rusch29-06.25Framingham
11.11Simone Carpenter28-03.00Dedham
12.11Olivia Campbell26-07.50Braintree
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.