Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marquis Nobel10.96aBuchholz
2.12Duane Brady10.97a SRSt Augustine
1.12Ryan Lankford10.99aPaxon
3.12Kevin Bell11.04aMandarin
4.12Cameron Dore11.14aBuchholz
1.12Malcolm Jones11.16a SRFleming Island
5.12Robert Boswell11.19aFleming Island
6.11Gilbert Absolu11.20aFlagler Palm Coast
2.10Lee Williams11.28aMaclay
7.11Tyler Cue11.34aFlagler Palm Coast
1.12Rodney Perry11.35aClay
1.12Juwan Jamison11.35aThe Bolles School
3.11Shane Coleman11.35aClay
1.9Marcus Clark11.38aLawton Chiles
2.11Cameron Davis11.43a PRProvidence
2.12Brendan Coster11.43aBishop Kenny
8.12Derrick Taylor11.44a PRBartram Trail
3.9Isaiah Jamison11.45aBradford
3.12Dustin Bryant11.46aPedro Menendez
4.9Cornelius Montgomery11.48a SRColumbia (Lake City)
4.12Kent Coleman11.48a PRFlagler Palm Coast
5.12Nick Robinson11.51aMandarin
4.10Ryan Dentmon11.58a SRPedro Menendez
2.10Marcus Maye11.59aHoly Trinity Episcopal
5.12Ryan Allen11.60aCreekside
6.12Tyrell James11.63aSt Augustine
5.12Winston Ogletree11.64a SRLawton Chiles
6.12Rodney Mosley11.81a PRBradford
3.10Omari Davis11.84aTrinity Prep
4.10Donovan Friscia11.85aBartram Trail
2.9Christian Hardegree11.87aBerkeley Prep
7.12Jordan Chung11.88aOak Hall
5.11Johnathan Carter11.94aBishop Kenny
1.12Stewart Dalton11.95a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
6.10Paul Richardson12.00aPonte Vedra
2.12Jordan Garside12.04aThe Bolles School
7.12Frank Snead12.06aSanta Fe
3.12Michael Nackashi12.07aBishop Kenny
4.11Chris Dayao12.08a SRBishop Snyder
6.11Gimikal Prude12.08aHoly Trinity Episcopal
3.12Mario Hicks12.11a PRTrinity Prep
7.12Alec Laughlin12.13aNease
4.11Dylan Sanders12.14a PRCreekside
8.11Brandon Ronan12.16aNease
8.10Brandon Willis12.19aSanta Fe
5.10Kenroy Harris12.28aProvidence
5.10Reggie Barnes12.29a SRBerkeley Prep
8.10Taylor Roberts12.72aP.K. Yonge
6.10Bryant Loftis12.73a PRSt Joseph Academy
6.12Cameron Collins12.73a PRBishop Snyder
7.12Adrian Lumpkins12.92a PRP.K. Yonge
7.11Ryan Munn12.96a SRPonte Vedra
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Duane Brady22.18aSt Augustine
2.11Marquis Nobel22.32aBuchholz
1.11Tyler Cue22.37aFlagler Palm Coast
2.12Cyril Stubbs22.54a PRFlagler Palm Coast
3.11Gilbert Absolu22.71aFlagler Palm Coast
1.11Kendrick Nelson22.80aBishop Kenny
3.12Jordan Shannon22.84aP.K. Yonge
1.12Brendan Coster23.00aBishop Kenny
2.12Rodney Perry23.00aClay
2.9Marcus Clark23.09a PRLawton Chiles
4.12Tyler Thierrien23.19a PRPedro Menendez
3.12Gabriel Burden23.20aClay
1.12Theodore Brown23.24a PRFleming Island
1.9Ceolamar Ways23.24a SRNease
5.11Cecil Rolle23.26aBuchholz
3.11David Frechette23.30a PRThe Bolles School
4.12Tyrell James23.42aSt Augustine
6.10TJ Simon23.67aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.9Gabriel Davis23.75a SRBartram Trail
7.12Rodney Mosley23.80a PRBradford
5.10Cecil Sams23.89aSanta Fe
6.11Lincoln Charles23.90a SRLawton Chiles
2.11Trey Newman23.93a SRPedro Menendez
4.12Ryan Allen23.94aCreekside
5.11Cameron Davis23.99a PRProvidence
6.9Isaiah Jamison24.01a SRBradford
7.9Nick Uruburu24.04a SRBartram Trail
3.10Omari Davis24.16aTrinity Prep
5.12Corey Shellings24.31aFlagler Palm Coast
2.10Kevin Pierre-Louis24.32a SRCreekside
1.11Xavier Allen24.45aNease
1.10Paul Richardson24.49a PRPonte Vedra
2.9Christian Hardegree24.58aBerkeley Prep
8.11Jason Powell24.64aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.12Corey McNulty24.77a PRBishop Kenny
5.12Jordan Garside24.79a PRThe Bolles School
3.11Chris Williams25.08a PRBerkeley Prep
6.10Chris Raices25.13a SRBishop Snyder
4.10Grant Reynolds25.17a PRTrinity Prep
7.10Kenroy Harris25.25a PRProvidence
3.11Erik Pabustan25.60aBishop Snyder
5.10Will Jones25.74a PRSt Joseph Academy
2.10Austin Smith26.21aThe Bolles School
4.9Gio Massucco26.40a PRSt Joseph Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cecil Rolle49.59a SRBuchholz
2.12Tyler Thierrien50.58a PRPedro Menendez
3.12Jordan Shannon50.80aP.K. Yonge
1.11Avery Scott51.39a PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
2.11Collin Matykunas51.42a PRBartram Trail
4.12Derrick Taylor51.53aBartram Trail
3.11Wesley Patrick51.56aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
5.12Jamaul Montague51.88a SRColumbia (Lake City)
6.11Chris Stubbs52.21aFlagler Palm Coast
1.12Corey Pratt52.24a PRMandarin
2.9Evan Taylor52.37a SRMandarin
4.11Michael Hymon52.50a SRFlagler Palm Coast
7.12Cyril Stubbs52.60a PRFlagler Palm Coast
3.12Lincoln Lewis53.20aMaclay
1.12Auston Chen53.42a PRBerkeley Prep
1.12Eric Huth53.46a PRSt Joseph Academy
2.11Joe McDaniels53.58a PRThe Bolles School
3.12Javaris Herndon53.59a PRThe Bolles School
8.10Jimmy Hankerson53.59a SRBradford
4.10Kevin Pierre-Louis53.64a SRCreekside
2.9Josh Johnson53.95aThe Bolles School
3.11Ricardo Gonzalez54.01a PRThe Bolles School
5.11Josh Walker54.46aFlagler Palm Coast
4.9Mike Finelli54.48a SRFleming Island
5.10Corey Monds54.55aChrist's Church Acad...
4.12Jousha Sanks54.66aSt Augustine
5.10Lendre Sparrow54.73aClay
6.12Andrew Theodotou55.29aHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.9Jordan Boston55.38aSt Augustine
6.10Joe Reynolds55.39aFleming Island
1.9Draeland James55.43a SRProvidence
6.10Lee Williams55.43a SRMaclay
7.12Jabari Thompson55.56a SRColumbia (Lake City)
8.12Sheldon Oston55.70aSt Joseph Academy
2.10Eric Turner55.87a PRCreekside
3.10James Cherry56.03aThe Bolles School
4.10Brandon Paynter56.68aPonte Vedra
5.10Jake Marshall56.71aPonte Vedra
5.12Matthew Fagin56.85aBishop Kenny
6.10Omari Davis57.01a SRTrinity Prep
6.10Raleigh Sims57.02a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
1.9Cole Whitehead57.45a PRBradford
2.9Cole Thompson58.24a SRBishop Kenny
7.11Quinton Hutchinson58.43aNease
3.12Brendan Dieffenbach59.41aBishop Snyder
8.10Ken Edwards1:01.15a PRSanta Fe
4.9Jarred Carter1:01.42a PRClay
5.11William Moore1:02.26a PRLawton Chiles
7.10Angel Aracena1:02.89a PRSanta Fe
6.12Danial Simmons1:03.62a PRPedro Menendez
7.10Brian Mayer1:05.21aTrinity Prep
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Yeovanti Williams2:01.29aFlagler Palm Coast
2.11Seth Peterson2:02.49aColumbia (Lake City)
3.11Eduardo Garcia2:02.76a SRMandarin
4.10Matthew Morris2:02.80aThe Bolles School
5.12Michael Wallace2:02.84a PRBishop Kenny
6.10Ryan Gousse2:03.09aTrinity Prep
7.12James Perez2:03.61aBishop Kenny
1.11Evan Rosenberg2:03.92aTrinity Prep
8.11Cameron Davis2:04.02aFleming Island
9.10Jordan Tannenbaum2:04.57aBerkeley Prep
2.9Derek Bolser2:04.62aP.K. Yonge
3.10Taylor Buzzard2:05.19aLawton Chiles
10.12Brien Pafford2:05.55aMandarin
11.10Dwight White2:05.78aBuchholz
12.12Brian Norris2:06.55a SRLawton Chiles
13.12Ben Jernigan2:06.60aP.K. Yonge
4.11Ali Sayed2:08.36a SRFlagler Palm Coast
5.11Tyler Blair2:08.70aBartram Trail
6.12Chris Corr2:08.77aThe Bolles School
14.10Corey Monds2:09.48aChrist's Church Acad...
7.12Michael Larson2:10.37aBartram Trail
8.10Patrick O' Bryant2:12.37a PRLawton Chiles
9.11Ben Cramer2:14.73a PRSt Augustine
10.12Josh Morton2:16.25aSt Augustine
11.12Jason Harrison2:22.85a PRColumbia (Lake City)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Barker4:14.95aBishop Kenny
2.11Eduardo Garcia4:23.21a SRMandarin
3.12Michael Wallace4:23.53a SRBishop Kenny
4.11Whitner Chase4:26.00aTrinity Prep
5.11Patrick Swain4:27.19a PRMaclay
6.12Eric Ochoa4:29.06a PRBartram Trail
7.9Derek Bolser4:29.87a SRP.K. Yonge
8.12Tyler Greathouse4:30.42a PRBerkeley Prep
9.12Brandon Scott4:33.10a PRColumbia (Lake City)
10.11Michael Rosenbach4:33.87aBerkeley Prep
11.10Joey Castagnaro4:34.69aHoly Trinity Episcopal
12.10Chris Godwin4:35.71a SRBuchholz
13.12Matthew Stukel4:38.97aBishop Kenny
1.10Taylor Buzzard4:39.84aLawton Chiles
2.12James MacRae4:43.78a PRThe Bolles School
3.11Ali Sayed4:44.07aFlagler Palm Coast
4.12Chase Hamilton4:45.40a PRNease
14.12Brandon Earle4:46.30a SRFlagler Palm Coast
5.11Josh Karadema4:46.63aProvidence
6.11Ben Canas4:47.80a PRBishop Kenny
7.11Ben Cramer4:47.82a PRSt Augustine
8.10Andrew Young4:48.24a SRCreekside
8.12Delano Martins4:48.24a PRMandarin
10.11Corey Mundy4:48.54a SRClay
15.12Ben Jernigan4:49.31aP.K. Yonge
11.11Joe Monteau4:49.82a SRBuchholz
12.11Brian Jagemann4:55.30a SRBartram Trail
13.10Patrick O' Bryant4:56.24aLawton Chiles
14.10Cole Oliver4:56.62a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
15.12Stephen Brown5:00.56a PRBishop Snyder
16.11Bryan Myers5:00.77a PRCreekside
17.12Josh Morton5:06.03aSt Augustine
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Barker9:14.46aBishop Kenny
2.11William (Jimmy) Clark9:15.18aCreekside
3.11Griffin Jaworski9:28.58a SRTrinity Prep
4.11David Kilgore9:49.16a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
5.11William Rolke9:49.87a PRNease
6.10Daniel Moore9:56.74aHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.12Brandon Lingerfelt9:58.68aLawton Chiles
8.12Brandon Scott9:59.59a PRColumbia (Lake City)
9.10Chris Godwin10:02.00aBuchholz
10.12Matt Duncan10:03.41a PRMandarin
11.12Tyler Greathouse10:09.36aBerkeley Prep
12.11Michael Rosenbach10:09.98a PRBerkeley Prep
13.12Adam Weiner10:10.27a SRPonte Vedra
14.12Paul Miller10:10.94aBartram Trail
15.10Mac Reynolds10:11.74aNease
16.12Jason Lust10:15.67aFlagler Palm Coast
17.11Sam Sutton10:21.62a SRLawton Chiles
18.10Jordan Brown10:22.42a SRP.K. Yonge
19.10Adam Leo10:23.88a SRBartram Trail
20.9Michael Barr10:24.12a SRBishop Kenny
21.11Eric Portalatin10:27.02a SRBishop Kenny
22.12James MacRae10:27.58aThe Bolles School
23.12Brandon Earle10:33.69a SRFlagler Palm Coast
24.11Bryan Hart10:35.31a SRMandarin
25.9Garrett Westlake10:36.10aP.K. Yonge
26.11Sam Shinkman10:37.24aSanta Fe
27.11Payton Mitchell10:44.91aBuchholz
28.12Hunter Hayes10:49.37a PRBishop Kenny
29.10Kevin Duffy10:49.67a PRFlagler Palm Coast
30.9Bradley Walbert10:50.98aFlagler Palm Coast
31.11Alex Giorgianni11:07.35aFlagler Palm Coast
32.9Nicholas Berg11:08.14a PRSt Augustine
33.11Keith Cantrell11:08.63a PRCreekside
34.11Matt Howell11:12.99aThe Bolles School
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Bruce15.30aProvidence
2.11Josh McCombs15.68aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
1.10Francie Emile15.87aClay
2.12Auston Chen16.06aBerkeley Prep
3.10Kyle Crompton16.06aPonte Vedra
3.12Tiger Powell16.08a PRColumbia (Lake City)
4.12Eric Huth16.21aSt Joseph Academy
1.12Konner Achors16.41aFleming Island
1.11David Frechette16.64aThe Bolles School
5.11Harlan Smith16.79aMandarin
2.12Mark Casper16.86aBishop Kenny
1.12Michael Epps16.97aCreekside
4.11Deandre Thompson17.12aBuchholz
2.12Alden Enlow17.15a PRMaclay
2.11Devin Harris17.15aLawton Chiles
3.11Michael Ellis17.23a SRPonte Vedra
1.12Matt Westover17.24a PRPedro Menendez
6.11Devin Lawson17.27aMandarin
3.11Corey Loughlin17.41aSt Augustine
4.11Jared Hayes17.51aCreekside
3.12Matthew Brooks17.57aMaclay
4.11Matt Minno17.60a PRLawton Chiles
1.9Trey Johnson17.73a SRBishop Kenny
2.12Jack Reiman17.85aThe Bolles School
2.10Kevin Allen17.96aPedro Menendez
7.12Wesley Snyder17.96aSt Augustine
5.12Tommie Monroe18.10a PRClay
5.11Patrick Fieldson18.28aHoly Trinity Episcopal
3.9Draeland James18.42aProvidence
4.12Payne Emanuel18.65a PRP.K. Yonge
3.11Andrew Moharam19.20a PRTrinity Prep
6.10Andrew Carnes19.42aBartram Trail
4.9Larry Donald19.92a SRBartram Trail
4.9Nathan Carrier20.19aTrinity Prep
5.11Michael Motro20.19aHoly Trinity Episcopal
5.9John White20.59a PRSanta Fe
6.11Johannes Knoblauch20.64aThe Bolles School
6.12Jorge Gutierrez20.64aBishop Snyder
5.11Fred Mayo21.81aColumbia (Lake City)
7.10Zach Frye22.73a PRFleming Island
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Crompton39.65aPonte Vedra
2.11Isaiah Bruce41.12aProvidence
3.11Josh McCombs41.22aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
1.12Konner Achors42.03aFleming Island
2.9Brett Gabel42.58aProvidence
3.11Corey Loughlin42.84a PRSt Augustine
4.12Alden Enlow42.92aMaclay
1.11Brian Barton43.27aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
4.12Winston Ogletree43.34aLawton Chiles
5.11Harlan Smith43.57aMandarin
5.12Michael Epps43.89a PRCreekside
6.12Matthew Brooks44.11aMaclay
6.11Matt Minno44.18a PRLawton Chiles
1.9Trey Johnson44.26a SRBishop Kenny
2.12Mark Casper44.37aBishop Kenny
3.10Theodore Dixion44.71aBuchholz
4.11Jared Hayes45.06a SRCreekside
2.10Slayton Morrow45.17aBishop Snyder
5.12Wesley Snyder45.20a PRSt Augustine
1.9Felix Woods45.39aColumbia (Lake City)
3.10Grant Reynolds45.45aTrinity Prep
2.12Patrick Hardy46.51a PRChrist's Church Acad...
1.11Michael Barton46.52aP.K. Yonge
6.10Andrew Carnes46.66aBartram Trail
1.9Larry Donald47.00aBartram Trail
2.12Michael Denkler47.24aBishop Kenny
3.11Steve Packo48.19a PRPedro Menendez
3.9Nathan Carrier48.40a SRTrinity Prep
4.10Daniel Bowen48.62aClay
2.11Wilson Brantley49.15aThe Bolles School
5.10Zach Frye49.71aFleming Island
3.10Kevin Allen49.77aPedro Menendez
7.10Kyle Gregory50.20a PRNease
6.10Francie Emile50.92aClay
4.10Reese Davis51.25aSt Joseph Academy
5.9Nathan Jeffers51.41a SRThe Bolles School
7.10Steven Gregory51.62a PRNease
4.11Johannes Knoblauch51.83aThe Bolles School
5.9Marquis Burgman51.86aHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.12John Santiago53.13aBishop Snyder
6.12Brian Fieldson58.33aHoly Trinity Episcopal
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.18aBuchholz
2.-Relay Team 42.54aFlagler Palm Coast
3.-Relay Team 43.01aFleming Island
4.-Gabriel Burden
David Evans
Rodney Perry
Shane Coleman
43.16aClay
5.-Relay Team 43.27aMandarin
1.-Relay Team 43.94aThe Bolles School
6.-Relay Team 44.09aSt Augustine
2.-Victor Quintero
Brendan Coster
Kendrick Nelson
Johnathan Carter
44.12aBishop Kenny
7.-Tyler Thierrien
Ryan Dentmon
Trey Newman
Dustin Bryant
44.14aPedro Menendez
1.-Relay Team 44.36aBradford
8.-Relay Team 44.81aColumbia (Lake City)
3.-Marcus Maye
Jason Powell
TJ Simon
Gimikal Prude
44.84aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.-Relay Team 44.92aBartram Trail
2.-Matthew Santiago
NiKo Waler
Chris Dayao
Cameron Collins
46.08aBishop Snyder
3.-Relay Team 46.21aCreekside
5.-Relay Team 46.33aLawton Chiles
6.-Relay Team 46.62aNease
4.-Relay Team 46.91aProvidence
5.-Relay Team 48.74aSt Joseph Academy
---Relay Team DNFSanta Fe
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cyril Stubbs
Michael Hymon
Chris Stubbs
Yeovanti Williams
3:27.50aFlagler Palm Coast
1.-Tommy Lucas
Stewart Dalton
Wesley Patrick
Avery Scott
3:31.44aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
2.-Relay Team 3:32.47aBartram Trail
2.-Relay Team 3:33.62aMandarin
3.-Relay Team 3:34.56aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.-Michael Wallace
James Perez
Corey McNulty
Kendrick Nelson
3:34.69aBishop Kenny
3.-Paul Richardson
Marcus Martinez
Michael Ellis
Kyle Crompton
3:36.20aPonte Vedra
4.-Evan Saitta
Desmond Cooper
Matthew Morris
Joe McDaniels
3:36.43aThe Bolles School
1.-Relay Team 3:40.93aFleming Island
5.-Relay Team 3:42.23aSt Augustine
5.-Relay Team 3:43.36aLawton Chiles
6.-Relay Team 3:43.76aCreekside
6.-Relay Team 3:43.84aBuchholz
7.-Branden Langenburg
Zach Sales
Brett Gabel
Jaleel Green
3:44.12aProvidence
2.-Relay Team 3:44.91aPedro Menendez
3.-Relay Team 3:45.13aP.K. Yonge
7.-Relay Team 3:49.26aSanta Fe
8.-Relay Team 3:52.43aClay
8.-Relay Team 4:03.78aColumbia (Lake City)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ali Sayed
Yeovanti Williams
Jason Lust
Brandon Earle
8:12.50aFlagler Palm Coast
2.-Hunter Hayes
Matthew Stukel
Eric Portalatin
James Perez
8:13.93aBishop Kenny
3.-Eduardo Garcia
Matt Duncan
Jeremy Wegener
Brien Pafford
8:21.33aMandarin
4.-Matthew Morris
Javaris Herndon
Chris Corr
Joe McDaniels
8:33.87aThe Bolles School
5.-Jack Strong
Kenny Meyer
Josh Karadema
Cody Kunka
8:35.32aProvidence
6.-Seth Peterson
Max Murphy
Brandon Scott
Jason Harrison
8:35.89aColumbia (Lake City)
7.-Relay Team 8:36.34aSt Augustine
8.-Gray Hodsdon
Matthew Harwood
Kentr Patterson
Tommy Lucas
8:38.61aEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
9.-Alex Brown
Anand Desai
Andrew Theodotou
Cole Oliver
8:39.08aHoly Trinity Episcopal
10.-Cody Gibbons
William Rolke
Chase Hamilton
Josh Puttbach
8:40.22aNease
11.-Jimmy Clark
Keith Cantrell
Bryan Myers
Andrew Young
8:44.27aCreekside
12.-Jason Launder
Matt Jackson
Ben Bayles
Cameron Davis
8:46.56aFleming Island
13.-Cole Hardwick
Shawn Bruner
Krymsen Gaynor
Wrane White
8:46.70aPedro Menendez
14.-Relay Team 8:53.20aMaclay
15.-Relay Team 8:59.34aBuchholz
16.-Relay Team 9:27.70aSt Joseph Academy
17.-Relay Team 9:34.84aClay
18.-Relay Team 9:36.71aSanta Fe
19.-Branden Hawkins
Austin Philpot
Stephen Seposs
Sam Sneed
10:02.34aPonte Vedra
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stargell Williams53-01.00Lawton Chiles
2.12Dylan Gidado50-09.00The Bolles School
1.12Artavious Jenkins46-09.00 PRSt Augustine
3.12Cody Perrigo46-00.00Bartram Trail
4.12Josh Hood45-04.50The Bolles School
5.12Callen Stefanick44-08.00Lawton Chiles
2.12Justin Broiles44-01.00P.K. Yonge
6.12Brent Benedict43-05.50The Bolles School
7.10John Theus42-10.00The Bolles School
8.12Alex Valette42-08.00 SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
3.11Royce Givens42-05.00Santa Fe
1.10Brian Kientz41-11.00 PRBuchholz
4.12Auntrell Jones41-06.00 PRBradford
4.11Alex Watson41-06.00Creekside
2.11Thomas Ensey41-02.00 PRColumbia (Lake City)
3.11Robert Marvin41-00.00 SRNease
4.11Mackinzie Sims40-08.00 PRBuchholz
5.10Hunter Grant40-06.00 SRClay
1.11Justin Smith40-05.00 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
9.11Tarek Odem40-03.00St Augustine
10.10Percy Griffin40-00.00Lawton Chiles
6.11Max Rogozinski39-10.00 SRThe Bolles School
6.11Cotie Abadie39-05.00Clay
7.12Mose Countryman39-04.00 PRMandarin
7.9Rembert LeAndre39-03.00 SRSanta Fe
2.12Stefan Furris39-01.00 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
8.10Devon Williams38-10.00 SRSt Augustine
9.12Will Upchurch38-08.00 PRPedro Menendez
8.10Andrew Van Zandt38-03.00Bartram Trail
1.10Will Barefield36-10.00 PRProvidence
10.10Garrett Alexanda36-08.00Pedro Menendez
1.12Trey Wheeler36-05.00 PRPedro Menendez
3.11Chris Buckingham35-09.00Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
11.11Daniel Rush35-08.00 PRPonte Vedra
12.11Joe Pike35-04.00 PRPonte Vedra
4.9Ryan Collins35-03.00Holy Trinity Episcopal
9.12Billy Beyer35-02.00 PRCreekside
10.10Randy Frost35-00.00Creekside
5.12Daniel Chin34-00.00 PRBishop Snyder
6.9Damian Johnson33-00.00Santa Fe
11.12Matthew Stevenson32-10.00Bishop Kenny
7.11James Shannon32-09.00Bradford
12.12AJ Wiseman32-08.00 PRClay
2.10Matt Corrigan32-05.00St Joseph Academy
8.9Dylon Collins32-05.00Holy Trinity Episcopal
13.11Gordon Linton32-05.00 PRMandarin
9.11Devon Burton32-01.00 PRFleming Island
3.11Tony Fiore31-05.00Bishop Snyder
4.11Joed Legayada31-01.00 PRThe Bolles School
10.10James Bradley31-01.00 SRFleming Island
13.12Corey Johnson30-09.00 PRFleming Island
5.12Gary Jones30-03.00Bradford
11.10Breoni Lee30-02.00Bishop Kenny
6.9Austin Price29-06.00 PRThe Bolles School
2.-John Jenkins29-05.00 PRP.K. Yonge
7.12John Lowery28-10.00Oak Hall
8.12Grant Senne27-00.00Trinity Prep
9.10Trevor Wood24-00.00Bishop Snyder
3.9Nick Testa23-10.00 PRSt Joseph Academy
4.8Bobby Grant23-00.00Providence
10.10Brando Poindexter23-00.00 PRP.K. Yonge
5.10Quentin Bryant20-06.00P.K. Yonge
11.11Ryan Montez20-04.00 PRMandarin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Auston Chen161-07Berkeley Prep
2.12Dylan Gidado155-06The Bolles School
3.12Tiger Powell139-08Columbia (Lake City)
4.12Stevie Adams138-07 PRLawton Chiles
5.12Stargell Williams134-02Lawton Chiles
6.11Jamil Murray131-08The Bolles School
7.10John Heck130-05The Bolles School
1.11James Shannon123-09Bradford
8.11Max Rogozinski123-09 SRThe Bolles School
2.12Cody Perrigo122-10Bartram Trail
1.11Jeff Lindenmoyer122-08 SRBartram Trail
3.11Nate King121-04 PRThe Bolles School
2.10John Theus120-08 SRThe Bolles School
9.10Steven Ellis119-06 PRBishop Kenny
10.11Tarek Odem118-08St Augustine
4.11Tony Fiore118-00Bishop Snyder
3.11Alex Watson117-11 PRCreekside
5.12Matthew Peacock116-05Lawton Chiles
6.11Brandon Fountain116-01Clay
7.12Corey Johnson115-11 PRFleming Island
4.10Hunter Grant115-10Clay
5.11Devon Burton115-01Fleming Island
11.12Brent Benedict114-08The Bolles School
8.12Sean Hector112-09Bishop Kenny
6.12Alex Valette112-01Holy Trinity Episcopal
9.11Dylan Kuser111-03 SRNease
12.10Alex Lofton111-02 PRMandarin
10.11Kevin Hanney110-06 PRPonte Vedra
13.12Artavious Jenkins105-09 PRSt Augustine
1.12Jeremy Apolinario104-04Creekside
11.11Dylan Aust103-01Holy Trinity Episcopal
7.10John Demi102-05Bishop Kenny
2.12Justin Broiles101-03P.K. Yonge
12.11Taylor Watson99-08 SRBuchholz
13.11Daniel Rush98-05 PRPonte Vedra
3.10Will Barefield98-01Providence
8.12Brad Strickland97-10Pedro Menendez
1.9Austin McCollum97-08 PRFleming Island
9.11Justin Kennedy95-03Columbia (Lake City)
4.12Michael Carr94-09Creekside
5.9Brandon Collins88-02 SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
1.11Matt Carmines87-02 PRSt Joseph Academy
2.12Daniel Chin86-06Bishop Snyder
3.11Justin Smith86-05Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
6.11Jonis Fejzo85-09 PRNease
7.11Nick Zakoske85-02 SRThe Bolles School
8.12Gary Jones84-05 PRBradford
10.12Eddie Spencer84-02Buchholz
9.10William Holden81-04Clay
4.11Royce Givens79-11Santa Fe
5.12John Lowery79-02 SROak Hall
11.10Denzel Aponte79-02Nease
6.9Cody Stevens74-06 SRMaclay
7.11Chris Buckingham74-00Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
8.10Will Collier71-11 SRThe Bolles School
14.10Devon Williams71-03 SRSt Augustine
2.10Corey Monds68-10 PRChrist's Church Acad...
3.11Morgan Sliman65-01 PRSt Joseph Academy
12.12James Riley63-02 PRMandarin
10.11Jon Roach60-01 PRBartram Trail
9.10Brando Poindexter59-11P.K. Yonge
14.10Quentin Bryant59-08P.K. Yonge
10.12Ty Ingram59-05 PRBishop Snyder
11.8Bobby Grant58-07Providence
12.9Dylan Gager37-01 PRSt Joseph Academy
--10Ryan WatersNDSanta Fe
--12Auntrell JonesNDBradford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dorian Barrs6-08.00 PRClay
2.12Patrick Gardner6-06.00Bishop Kenny
3.12Konner Achors6-04.00 PRFleming Island
4.12Tommie Monroe6-02.00 PRClay
4.12Dustin Bryant6-02.00 PRPedro Menendez
6.11Cory Soard6-00.00 SRFlagler Palm Coast
6.10Domonique Jenkins6-00.00 PRP.K. Yonge
8.11Kenny Harper5-09.00 PRBuchholz
8.9Marius Austinskas5-09.00Flagler Palm Coast
8.11Theodore Monroe5-09.00 PRClay
8.9Jaleel Green5-09.00 PRProvidence
8.11Christop Bailey5-09.00Bishop Kenny
8.11Garrett Scantling5-09.00Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
8.12Jousha Sanks5-09.00St Augustine
8.11Cameron Thomas5-09.00 SRSt Augustine
16.11Josh McCombs5-06.00 SREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
16.12Victor Quintero5-06.00Bishop Kenny
16.10Slayton Morrow5-06.00 SRBishop Snyder
16.11Deandre Thompson5-06.00 PRBuchholz
16.11Jordan Billinger5-06.00 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
16.12Matt Haney5-06.00Holy Trinity Episcopal
--12Corey PrattNHMandarin
--11Daxavier OwensNHMandarin
--12Charles McRoyNHMandarin
--10Parker BrownNHTrinity Prep
--10Jordan JenkinsNHCreekside
--12Danial SimmonsNHPedro Menendez
--10Alex CaramesNHSt Joseph Academy
--12Sheldon OstonNHSt Joseph Academy
--12Nate WilliamsNHColumbia (Lake City)
--11Jerry BlountNHSt Augustine
--10Lee NewhallerNHBerkeley Prep
--9John WhiteNHSanta Fe
--12Jack ReimanNHThe Bolles School
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Reiman13-06.00The Bolles School
2.11Cory Soard13-00.00Flagler Palm Coast
2.12Auston Chen13-00.00 PRBerkeley Prep
2.11Garrett Scantling13-00.00Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
5.11Kevin White12-06.00 SRSt Augustine
5.9Kyle Weaver12-06.00 SRMaclay
5.12Michael Epps12-06.00 PRCreekside
5.10Corey Smith12-06.00Holy Trinity Episcopal
9.12Evan Saitta12-00.00The Bolles School
10.12Morgan Stanley11-06.00Ponte Vedra
11.10Patrick Googe10-09.00 PRBishop Kenny
11.12NiKo Waler10-09.00 PRBishop Snyder
11.11Chris Dayao10-09.00Bishop Snyder
11.11Matt Boone10-09.00Lawton Chiles
15.11Edward Pottenger10-00.00Bartram Trail
15.11Jeff Deken10-00.00 PRNease
15.12Matthew Kaszanits10-00.00 PRCreekside
15.12Bryson Shaaber10-00.00 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
15.11Garret Milanovich10-00.00Ponte Vedra
15.11Steven Cen10-00.00Trinity Prep
15.10Cullen Fitzgerald10-00.00 PRP.K. Yonge
22.10Danny Hered9-00.00Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
22.9Dillon Campbel9-00.00Bishop Kenny
22.12Zachary Gibbs9-00.00Creekside
22.11Justin Doucet9-00.00Bartram Trail
22.9Dylan Schreiner9-00.00 SRThe Bolles School
22.10Brandon Faulk9-00.00Santa Fe
22.11Orrin Gilkison9-00.00Santa Fe
--10Daniel BowenNHClay
--10Grant ZwolinskiNHNease
--10Taylor O'GradyNHBishop Snyder
--12Krymsen GaynorNHPedro Menendez
--9Nicholas JohnsonNHBishop Kenny
--12Mathew LucasNHMandarin
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marquis Nobel24-03.00 PRBuchholz
2.12Ryan Lankford23-01.00Paxon
3.12Gabriel Burden22-05.50 PRClay
4.12Kevin Bell22-01.00Mandarin
1.11De'Quentae Perry21-08.00 PRFleming Island
5.10Lee Williams21-08.00Maclay
1.12Rodney Perry21-06.00 PRClay
6.11Avery Scott21-01.50Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
2.12Tommie Monroe21-00.00 PRClay
7.11Leondre Jones21-00.00 PRBuchholz
1.12Victor Quintero20-09.00 PRBishop Kenny
3.10Chris Greene20-09.00Ponte Vedra
2.11Brian Barton20-04.00 PREpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
4.10Darren Walshaw20-03.00Providence
3.11Jared Hayes20-00.00Creekside
5.12Stewart Dalton19-10.00Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
4.9Kyle Weaver19-07.00 PRMaclay
8.11Lincoln Charles19-07.00 SRLawton Chiles
2.12Patrick Gardner19-06.00 PRBishop Kenny
9.9Ceolamar Ways19-02.00 SRNease
3.9Darrell Powell19-00.00 SRSanta Fe
5.11Vee Jonnalagdda18-11.00The Bolles School
6.12Charles McRoy18-11.00 PRMandarin
7.11Jerry Blount18-10.50St Augustine
4.10Brian Mayer18-10.00 SRTrinity Prep
1.9Willie Gibson18-08.00Holy Trinity Episcopal
5.11Cameron Thomas18-07.00St Augustine
5.9Christian Hardegree18-07.00 PRBerkeley Prep
7.9Chris Jackson18-06.00 PRSanta Fe
1.11Jordan Billinger18-02.00 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
8.10Reggie Barnes18-02.00 PRBerkeley Prep
2.12Doug Mebane18-01.00 PRP.K. Yonge
6.12Corey McNulty18-00.00Bishop Kenny
3.10Matthew Santiago17-10.00 PRBishop Snyder
9.11Josh Walker17-07.00Flagler Palm Coast
9.11Steven Cen17-07.00 PRTrinity Prep
8.12Scott Jones17-06.00 SRSt Joseph Academy
7.12Phillip Ruzinsky17-05.00Creekside
8.12Evan Saitta17-03.50The Bolles School
9.12Danial Simmons17-02.00 PRPedro Menendez
11.9Marius Austinskas17-01.00 PRFlagler Palm Coast
10.10Marcus Gaddy16-10.50 PRSanta Fe
4.9Derale Burrius16-10.00 PRPaxon
11.9Marcus Clark16-04.00 PRLawton Chiles
5.12John Santiago15-11.00 SRBishop Snyder
12.12Tyler Thierrien15-11.00 SRPedro Menendez
--9Jerald HelmNDProvidence
--10Erik ChristiansenNDProvidence
--12Charles UsinaNDSt Joseph Academy
--9Ernest FulwoodNDSt Joseph Academy
--9Nick UruburuNDBartram Trail
--11Xavier AllenNDNease
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derrick Taylor45-05.00 SRBartram Trail
2.12Gabriel Burden44-03.00Clay
3.12Duane Brady43-11.00 SRSt Augustine
1.12Tommie Monroe43-02.00Clay
4.12Victor Quintero42-04.00Bishop Kenny
5.9Ceolamar Ways41-11.00 SRNease
6.12Danny Sellers40-10.00 SRBartram Trail
7.11De'Quentae Perry40-08.00 PRFleming Island
7.10Kevin Peterson40-08.00 PRLawton Chiles
9.11Garrett Scantling40-06.00Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
2.12Mark Casper40-05.00 SRBishop Kenny
3.11Cameron Thomas39-02.00 SRSt Augustine
4.11Steve Packo39-01.00 PRPedro Menendez
10.11Devin Harris39-01.00 PRLawton Chiles
5.12Matthew Peacock37-04.00 PRLawton Chiles
1.11Vee Jonnalagdda36-09.00The Bolles School
2.11Xavier Allen36-06.00 SRNease
2.10Kevin Allen36-06.00 PRPedro Menendez
6.10Donovan Friscia36-06.00Bartram Trail
1.12Scott Jones36-04.00 PRSt Joseph Academy
4.10Brian Mayer36-03.00Trinity Prep
5.10Lee Newhaller35-09.00Berkeley Prep
6.10Erik Christiansen35-05.50Providence
7.10Tyler Myers35-03.50 SRSanta Fe
8.11Orrin Gilkison35-02.50Santa Fe
2.10Reese Davis35-00.00St Joseph Academy
7.12Michael Chase34-11.00Mandarin
9.12Kyra Conner34-09.00St Augustine
10.10James Fells34-01.00Clay
3.11Tyler Christoff34-00.00 SRBishop Snyder
4.9Marius Austinskas33-08.00 PRFlagler Palm Coast
5.10Matthew Santiago33-06.00 SRBishop Snyder
--12John SantiagoNDBishop Snyder
--11Dylan SandersNDCreekside