Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaylon White7.26a PRBrown
2.-Izukanne Emeagwali7.30a PRPenn
3.-Rachel Oakes7.46aRhode Island
4.SoLauren Hale7.51aBrown
5.FrShaunee Morgan7.52a PRPenn
6.-Daphne Desorosiers7.53aConnecticut
7.JrDestiny Woodbury7.54a PRRhode Island
8.FrTamara Highsmith7.58aConnecticut
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Izukanne Emeagwali7.33aPenn
2.-Rachel Oakes7.43aRhode Island
3.SoLauren Hale7.48a PRBrown
4.FrTamara Highsmith7.52a PRConnecticut
5.-Daphne Desorosiers7.53a PRConnecticut
5.FrShaunee Morgan7.53aPenn
7.-Jaylon White7.55aBrown
8.JrDestiny Woodbury7.57aRhode Island
9.Jrdana Skorupa7.64a SRRhode Island College
10.SoCaitlin Hurley7.65aRhode Island
11.FrKristen McGill7.66a PRRhode Island
11.FrAmber Price7.66a SRRhode Island
13.JrHolly Bubier7.68aRhode Island
14.-Emily Muncy-Keller7.75a PRPenn
15.Mallory Gatson7.76aUnattached
16.-Andrea Glick7.77a PRPenn
17.-Meghan Carrette7.79a PRHoly Cross (MA)
18.-Joanne Petrarca7.81a PRRhode Island
19.SoRama Ly7.87a PRRhode Island
20.-Sara Simeone7.92a PRHoly Cross (MA)
21.-Alexandra Thomas7.94a SRBrown
21.-Michelle Morris7.94a PRBryant
23.-Fallon Jean-Gilles7.99a PRRhode Island
24.SoKaitlyn Mearn8.02a PRHoly Cross (MA)
25.FrLynn Barowski8.05a PRHoly Cross (MA)
26.-Jamie Curley8.06a PRHoly Cross (MA)
27.-Katherine Capella8.22a PRConnecticut
28.-Christine Carroll8.41a PRHoly Cross (MA)
29.-Pamela Thomas8.54a PRCC of Philadelphia
30.-Christina Newell8.63a PRHoly Cross (MA)
31.-Gillian Bearfield8.75a PRHoly Cross (MA)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Izukanne Emeagwali25.42a PRPenn
2.-Rachel Oakes25.46aRhode Island
3.-April Garner25.50a PRConnecticut
4.-Jaylon White26.25a PRBrown
5.FrShaunee Morgan26.49a SRPenn
6.-Jennifer Strysko26.62aRhode Island
7.SoLauren Hale26.63a SRBrown
8.-Natasha Barrett26.86a PRBrown
8.-Krysta Copeland26.86a PRPenn
10.FrKristen McGill26.87a SRRhode Island
11.-Morgan Blanchard27.15a PRConnecticut
12.-Brittany Middlebrooks27.21a PRPenn
13.Jrdana Skorupa27.25a SRRhode Island College
14.-Daphne Desorosiers27.30a PRConnecticut
15.-Kate McCalliget27.38a PRRhode Island College
16.JrHolly Bubier27.64a SRRhode Island
17.-Emily Muncy-Keller27.93a PRPenn
18.-Joanne Petrarca27.97a PRRhode Island
19.-Kathryn Bieganousky27.98a PRConnecticut
20.SoRama Ly28.14a SRRhode Island
21.-Alexandra Thomas28.45a SRBrown
22.-Lashanda Jackson28.47a PRConnecticut
23.SoKaitlyn Mearn28.50a SRHoly Cross (MA)
24.-Andrea Glick28.74a PRPenn
25.-Jamie Curley28.76a PRHoly Cross (MA)
26.-Katherine Capella28.88a PRConnecticut
27.-Fallon Jean-Gilles29.35a PRRhode Island
28.FrKatie Spinelli29.41a SRHoly Cross (MA)
29.-Michelle Morris29.44a PRBryant
30.-Jillian Edmunds29.51a PRHoly Cross (MA)
31.-Janae Pope30.30a PRCC of Philadelphia
32.-Sawayne Reed31.55a PRCC of Philadelphia
33.-Kimberly Coughlan31.94a PRPenn
34.-Pamela Thomas32.56a PRCC of Philadelphia
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrDestiny Woodbury41.23a PRRhode Island
2.FrTamara Highsmith41.46a PRConnecticut
3.FrAmber Price42.14a PRRhode Island
4.SoJennifer Rogers43.21a PRConnecticut
5.-Sara Simeone44.75a PRHoly Cross (MA)
6.-Rachel Smith45.13a PRConnecticut
7.Jamie Alvardo49.12aUnattached
8.-Jennifer Cook49.76a PRCC of Philadelphia
9.Dawn Best50.25aZenith
10.SoTia Freeman50.91a PRBryant
---Cheryl ScottDNF PRBrown
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrEdwina Clark59.82a PRConnecticut
2.SoJennifer Rogers59.91a SRConnecticut
3.FrAkilah King1:00.62a PRBrown
4.-Morgan Blanchard1:00.71a PRConnecticut
5.-Erin Fuller1:00.79a PRConnecticut
6.FrCarolyn Auwaerter1:01.49a PRPenn
7.-Laura Snizek1:01.59a PRBrown
8.-Kate McCalliget1:01.91a PRRhode Island College
9.-Colleen Karoliszyn1:02.76a PRBrown
10.FrKaitlyn Whitlock1:03.65a PRConnecticut
11.-Kathryn Bieganousky1:03.72a PRConnecticut
12.-Julianne McLane1:04.16a PRConnecticut
13.-Katy Henderson1:04.60a PRBrown
14.-Sophia Termini1:04.82a PRPenn
15.-Jillian Edmunds1:05.47a PRHoly Cross (MA)
15.FrKatie Spinelli1:05.47a SRHoly Cross (MA)
17.-Christine Carroll1:06.16a PRHoly Cross (MA)
18.-Lashanda Jackson1:07.00a PRConnecticut
19.-Jennifer Cook1:12.07a PRCC of Philadelphia
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJesse Carlin1:16.50a SRPenn
2.JrDana McCurdy1:18.65a PRPenn
3.-Rachel Dailey1:18.69a PRPenn
4.SoChristina Morrison1:19.21a PRPenn
5.-Emily Lewis-LaMonica1:19.91a PRBrown
6.-Katie Dunlop1:21.23a PRRhode Island
7.JrErin Sales1:21.45a PRConnecticut
8.-Erin DiVincenzo1:21.90aRhode Island
9.JrEmily Winacoo1:22.67a SRHoly Cross (MA)
10.-Rachel Smith1:22.80a PRConnecticut
11.SoMarlene Priest1:23.43a SRConnecticut
12.-Emily Lewek1:24.17a PRConnecticut
13.SoMegan Williams1:28.01a PRHoly Cross (MA)
14.-Meghan Sutcliffe1:30.79a PRHoly Cross (MA)
15.-Molly Freeman1:32.05a PRHoly Cross (MA)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrKelly Powell2:18.57a PRBrown
2.SoKolleen McCauley2:22.25aRhode Island
3.-Sarah Fisher2:24.33a PRConnecticut
4.FrHannah Nichols2:25.75a SRBrown
5.SoLaurel Bickford2:33.31aRhode Island
6.FrChrissy Carifio2:33.41a SRHoly Cross (MA)
7.-Julie Brennan2:34.07a PRHoly Cross (MA)
8.-Jaclyne Manzi2:34.30a PRHoly Cross (MA)
9.-Krista Bonneau2:34.61a PRHoly Cross (MA)
10.JrLiz Long2:35.34a PRRhode Island
11.-Geraldine Napoleon2:38.81a PRConnecticut
12.Jamie Alvardo2:44.39aUnattached
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAnna-marie Allander3:02.08a PRPenn
2.JrMelanie Murphy3:09.34a SRConnecticut
3.FrMaxine Davila3:10.36a PRConnecticut
4.SoOriana Farley3:10.90a PRBrown
5.-Ashley Bibo3:12.41a PRRhode Island
6.-Rachel Rowe3:12.67a PRConnecticut
7.FrLindsay Post3:13.63a SRRhode Island
8.-Janet Pailes3:16.08a PRRhode Island
9.SoSandra Greene3:43.50a PRBryant
10.SoStephanie Rosen3:43.80a PRBryant
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.-Laura Drossner5:11.70a PRPenn
2.SoKathleen Loughlin5:18.59a PRBrown
3.-Jacqueline Dunn5:18.88a PRPenn
4.-Lindsey Bomar5:21.56a PRHoly Cross (MA)
5.FrJamie Liberti5:21.60a PRPenn
6.FrAlex Brown5:21.61a PRBrown
7.-Jennifer Blank5:22.22a PRPenn
8.-Caitlin Boyle5:23.19a PRBrown
9.FrAllison Croft5:23.95a PRConnecticut
10.-Meredith Crockar5:30.47a PRBrown
11.SrHolly Resendes5:33.02a PRBryant
12.FrKelley McGrath5:33.71a PRPenn
13.-Elizabeth Corridan5:34.21a PRHoly Cross (MA)
14.-Robin McDowell5:35.30a PRPenn
15.-Laura Straub5:36.42a PRBrown
16.-Bethany Lepine5:46.41a PRConnecticut
17.-Brigette Kolson5:47.32a PRPenn
18.-Elizabeth Bloomer5:53.86a PRHoly Cross (MA)
19.-Brenna Flynn5:55.09a PRHoly Cross (MA)
20.-Laura Snebold6:02.04a PRHoly Cross (MA)
21.-Ann Whalen6:16.40a PRHoly Cross (MA)
--SoNaja FerjanDNF PRBrown
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrClaire Kim10:17.93a PRPenn
2.FrStacy Kim10:18.53a PRPenn
3.-Meredith Crockar10:24.36a PRBrown
4.SrClaire Duncan10:28.62a PRPenn
5.SoMadeleine Marecki10:33.81a PRBrown
6.-Anya Davidson10:37.60a PRBrown
7.FrNicole Radzik11:15.78a SRBryant
8.-Meghan O'Connor11:26.05a PRConnecticut
9.-Michelle Batchelder11:52.07a PRRhode Island College
10.-Kara Tranquillo11:58.79a PRBryant
11.SoJennifer Goodwin11:59.34a PRBryant
12.-Danielle Almeida12:13.06a PRPenn
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.-April Garner8.22aConnecticut
2.-Jennifer Strysko8.53aRhode Island
3.Stefanie Tremblay8.88aUnattached
4.Sasha Mathelizer8.90aUnattached
5.SoShani Boston8.95aPenn
6.-Julianne McLane9.17aConnecticut
---Kait VasquezDQRhode Island
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.-April Garner8.19a PRConnecticut
2.-Jennifer Strysko8.74aRhode Island
3.Sasha Mathelizer8.88aUnattached
4.Stefanie Tremblay8.91aUnattached
5.SoShani Boston8.93a PRPenn
6.-Julianne McLane9.02a PRConnecticut
7.-Kait Vasquez9.30a PRRhode Island
8.-Erin Fuller9.32a PRConnecticut
9.-Katy Henderson9.73a PRBrown
10.-Elizabeth Doherty9.85a PRHoly Cross (MA)
11.SoKerilyn Anderson9.92a SRHoly Cross (MA)
12.FrAmanda Dupuis9.96a SRHoly Cross (MA)
13.JrBethany Miczek10.17a PRHoly Cross (MA)
14.-Kaitlyn Wilczynski10.53a PRBryant
15.-Gillian Bearfield10.89a PRHoly Cross (MA)
16.FrSamantha Genatossi10.95a PRBryant
17.-Christina Newell11.47a PRHoly Cross (MA)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:57.36aConnecticut
2.-Relay Team 3:57.40aRhode Island
3.-Relay Team 3:57.79aPenn
4.-Relay Team 4:01.83aBrown
5.-Relay Team 4:05.50aBrown
6.-Relay Team 4:08.09aConnecticut
7.-Relay Team 4:09.12aPenn
8.-Relay Team 4:11.98aRhode Island
9.-Relay Team 4:15.82aHoly Cross (MA)
10.-Relay Team 4:17.51aRhode Island
11.-Relay Team 4:20.06aPenn
12.-Relay Team 4:25.24aRhode Island
13.-Relay Team 4:30.83aHoly Cross (MA)
14.-Relay Team 4:38.20aBryant
---Relay Team DNFBrown
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:35.28aPenn
2.-Relay Team 9:55.25aPenn
3.-Relay Team 10:10.99aConnecticut
4.-Relay Team 10:19.17aHoly Cross (MA)
5.-Relay Team 10:20.20aPenn
6.-Relay Team 10:44.68aHoly Cross (MA)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daisy Van Ravensway48-04.00 PRConnecticut
2.JrCharity Payne44-03.50 PRPenn
3.-Jill Lynch43-03.25 PRBrown
4.SoCassie Buckwalter42-02.00 PRConnecticut
5.SoShani Boston41-04.50 PRPenn
6.FrSarah Thornton39-00.50 PRRhode Island
7.-Stephanie Guy38-02.00 PRPenn
8.-Christine Matteis37-07.25 PRConnecticut
9.-Laura Dudek37-05.75 PRBrown
10.-Kristen Hinz35-01.75 PRRhode Island
11.FrAmber Torrey34-01.25 SRBryant
12.-Georgina Owino32-02.25 PRPenn
13.-Rebecca Cole30-09.00 PRHoly Cross (MA)
14.-Emily Capehart30-05.50 PRBrown
15.FrChristie Letarte29-05.25 SRHoly Cross (MA)
16.SoMegan Driscoll26-02.25 SRHoly Cross (MA)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Katie Rowinski5-02.25Unattached
1.-Teri Silva5-02.25 PRBrown
3.-Erin Meschter5-00.25 PRBrown
3.JrBethany Miczek5-00.25 PRHoly Cross (MA)
5.-Meghan Carrette4-10.25 PRHoly Cross (MA)
5.FrAmanda Dupuis4-10.25 SRHoly Cross (MA)
5.JrEmily Winacoo4-10.25 PRHoly Cross (MA)
---Meghan MullaneyNH PRHoly Cross (MA)
---Kelly EvansNH PRRhode Island College
---Kaitlyn WilczynskiNH PRBryant
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tiffany Chang11-06.00 PRBrown
2.JrJessica Fallon11-00.00 SRHoly Cross (MA)
3.-Allison Brager10-06.00 PRBrown
4.-Janea Russ10-06.00 PRBrown
4.JrLeah Williams10-06.00 SRConnecticut
6.-Kaitlin Palmer10-00.00 PRHoly Cross (MA)
7.JrCourtney Walls9-06.00 SRHoly Cross (MA)
8.SoLisa Kachmarsky9-06.00 SRConnecticut
9.-Crista McDonald9-06.00 PRPenn
10.-Lauren Davis9-00.00 PRPenn
---Keely MarshNH SRBrown
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ashley Wall17-07.50 PRBrown
2.SoShani Boston17-04.75 PRPenn
3.-Brooke Wolfe16-08.75 PRBrown
4.-Jerrie Kumalah16-08.50 PRPenn
5.Stefanie Tremblay16-05.25Unattached
6.-Brittany Middlebrooks16-04.25 PRPenn
7.FrLynn Barowski16-01.75 SRHoly Cross (MA)
8.JrBethany Miczek16-00.50 PRHoly Cross (MA)
9.-Alexis Hall15-09.00 PRBrown
10.-Kait Vasquez15-01.50 PRRhode Island
11.-Kimberly Coughlan15-01.25 PRPenn
12.-Kelly Evans14-03.25 PRRhode Island College
13.SoLiz Lyons14-01.75 PRRhode Island
14.SoKerilyn Anderson13-09.75 SRHoly Cross (MA)
15.-Christina Grass13-09.00 PRHoly Cross (MA)
---Emily CapehartND PRBrown
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrBrittany Grovey39-05.00 SRBrown
2.Stacey Egbert37-03.75Unattached
3.-Dominique Bosa-Edwards36-08.50 PRBrown
4.-Jerrie Kumalah35-03.25 PRPenn
5.Sasha Mathelizer34-11.25Unattached
6.-Brooke Wolfe34-11.00 PRBrown
7.SoJennifer Rogers34-09.50 SRConnecticut
8.FrAmanda Dupuis34-00.00 PRHoly Cross (MA)
9.-Kimberly Coughlan32-02.25 PRPenn
---Christina GrassND PRHoly Cross (MA)
--FrSamantha GenatossiND SRBryant
 

Weight Throw - 20lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SoCassie Buckwalter54-02.50 PRConnecticut
2.FrErin Donnelly53-06.50 PRConnecticut
3.-Daisy Van Ravensway51-08.50 PRConnecticut
4.-Jennifer Donahue51-07.25 PRBrown
5.-Christina Bizon48-06.25 PRRhode Island
6.-Kristen Hinz46-06.75Rhode Island
7.JrRandi Cuccaro44-09.50 SRSouthern Connecticut...
8.JrCharity Payne44-02.00 PRPenn
9.FrAmber Torrey42-08.25 SRBryant
10.-Christine Matteis42-04.75 PRConnecticut
11.-Diana Lucek42-04.25 PRRhode Island
12.FrSarah Thornton41-08.75Rhode Island
13.-Rebecca Cole39-01.25 PRHoly Cross (MA)
14.-Jessica Scofield37-11.50 PRSouthern Connecticut...
15.-Georgina Owino36-11.50 PRPenn
16.-Stephanie Guy36-09.75 PRPenn
17.FrChristie Letarte27-09.50 SRHoly Cross (MA)
18.FrTheresa D'Aquila22-07.25 SRHoly Cross (MA)
--SoMegan DriscollND SRHoly Cross (MA)
 

Teams