Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Zagers11.42aCadillac
2.12Jake Hurrell11.47aCadillac
3.9Trae Hill11.50aGaylord
4.12Kyle Bellor11.92aOgemaw Heights
5.12Tyler Ellsworth11.97aCadillac
1.12Derrek Williams12.02aStandish Sterling
2.10Nick Dorn12.07aGrayling
3.10Zavier Lindsey12.12aGrayling
4.11Cody Myers12.17aGrayling
5.11Jacob Davidson12.42aStandish Sterling
6.11Corey Harwood12.51aMio Ausable
6.10Spencer Moran12.54aMt. Pleasant
7.12Devanne Dodgens12.56aRemus Chippewa Hills
7.11Taylor Lee12.73aMt. Pleasant
8.11Anthony Genia12.78aMt. Pleasant
9.10Jordan Kaczmarek12.85aOgemaw Heights
10.10Sergio Monroy12.85aBay City John Glenn
8.11Garrett Pierce12.87aStandish Sterling
11.11Austin Piglowski12.95aOgemaw Heights
12.9Preston Shook12.95aBay City John Glenn
9.10Blake Grivetti12.98aStandish Sterling
13.12Brett Leavitt13.00aBay City John Glenn
10.9Jared Emerson13.03aRemus Chippewa Hills
11.12Oliver Brenden13.07aMio Ausable
14.12Tyler Smith13.20aCadillac
9Thane Robbins13.45aOgemaw Heights
12.12Ryein Potter13.85aMio Ausable
12Justin Hui14.55aOgemaw Heights
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Zagers22.74aCadillac
2.12Jake Hurrell23.21aCadillac
1.11Cody Myers23.83aGrayling
2.12Alex Schmidt24.08aStandish Sterling
3.9Trae Hill24.31aGaylord
3.10Nick Dorn24.51aGrayling
4.12Mitchell McFarland24.78aStandish Sterling
5.10Zavier Lindsey24.81aGrayling
4.11Tyler Henderson24.85aOgemaw Heights
6.12David Lundgren24.86aStandish Sterling
5.12Zach Tallent24.93aGaylord
6.9Brian Weissen24.99aMt. Pleasant
7.12Jose Urena25.03aRemus Chippewa Hills
8.12Jacob Bialobrzeski25.20aStandish Sterling
7.11Taylor Lee25.35aMt. Pleasant
8.10Caleb Tomes25.41aGaylord
9.11Corey Harwood25.55aMio Ausable
10.9Latear Dukes25.56aRemus Chippewa Hills
9.10Jordan Kaczmarek25.74aOgemaw Heights
11.12Devanne Dodgens25.81aRemus Chippewa Hills
12.9Jeremy Wenzlick25.92aSanford-Meridian
13.9Jared Emerson25.94aRemus Chippewa Hills
10.11Brendan Hunn26.01aMt. Pleasant
11.12Brett Leavitt26.37aBay City John Glenn
12.10Gordon Hoyem26.38aGaylord
14.11Brad Wenzlick26.54aSanford-Meridian
15.12Oliver Brenden26.66aMio Ausable
13.9Alex Delgado26.67aBay City John Glenn
9Preston ShookNTBay City John Glenn
10Sergio MonroyNTBay City John Glenn
10Matt EickholtNTSanford-Meridian
10Matt GlynnNTSanford-Meridian
10James WilliamsNTOgemaw Heights
12Dakota TalbotNTSanford-Meridian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Stalker53.69aCadillac
2.10Cody Morris53.95aGaylord
3.11Connor Tribe54.30aMt. Pleasant
4.11Tom Lancaster54.54aGaylord
5.12Zach Tallent54.93aGaylord
1.12Jose Urena54.97aRemus Chippewa Hills
6.11Eneko Urkiaga55.85aBay City John Glenn
7.12Eric Ecker55.88aMt. Pleasant
8.12Jakub Pokorny56.16aOgemaw Heights
9.10Tom Hoyt56.27aBay City John Glenn
2.12Shane Rollins56.47aGrayling
3.9Latear Dukes56.66aRemus Chippewa Hills
10.10Aaron Kerkau56.72aBay City John Glenn
11.10Luke Beyer57.16aBay City John Glenn
12.11Matt Hoebeke57.41aOgemaw Heights
13.10Ryan Odykirk58.08aMt. Pleasant
4.11Tyler Steinbauer58.31aStandish Sterling
5.9Jeremy Wenzlick58.64aSanford-Meridian
6.10Trent Vartanian59.08aStandish Sterling
7.10Curtis Wilson59.11aGrayling
8.9Carey Brodok59.36aGrayling
9.10Sam Huss59.39aSanford-Meridian
10.12Aarron Pavese1:03.14aRemus Chippewa Hills
11.9Brandon Cashen1:04.14aRemus Chippewa Hills
12.12Ryein Potter1:04.60aMio Ausable
10Trevor DewittDQGrayling
10Kyle SperlingDQOgemaw Heights
11Mike WeeksDQCadillac
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Sackett2:06.34aRemus Chippewa Hills
1.10Tyler Hoyt2:06.67aBay City John Glenn
2.10Devon Dawson2:07.22aGrayling
2.9Nate Fischer2:07.57aGaylord
3.12Colin Hamlin2:09.14aGrayling
3.11Bryan Slocum2:10.28aGaylord
4.11Gregory Palmer2:11.38aCadillac
5.11Zach Felton2:12.26aMt. Pleasant
4.12Zach Fox2:12.98aRemus Chippewa Hills
6.10Sean Hope2:13.41aGaylord
7.12Casey Taylor2:14.15aOgemaw Heights
8.11Tom Rowley2:16.36aMt. Pleasant
5.9Duane Bean2:17.30aStandish Sterling
9.11Grant Hine2:19.22aMt. Pleasant
10.10Travis Kohn2:23.74aBay City John Glenn
11.10Jacob Nephew2:24.79aBay City John Glenn
12.10Austin Pearson2:25.71aGaylord
13.12Andrew Vine2:25.72aCadillac
9Cameron Zettel2:29.38aOgemaw Heights
14.10Dylan Millikin2:34.28aOgemaw Heights
6.10McGraw Eli2:48.78aSanford-Meridian
12Clayton ClemensNTOgemaw Heights
12Bob BrentNTOgemaw Heights
11Wyatt SmithNTMio Ausable
11Nick McDonaldNTGrayling
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devon Dawson4:39.07aGrayling
2.11Tyler Sackett4:41.58aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.12Colin Hamlin4:45.34aGrayling
1.10Tyler Hoyt4:46.36aBay City John Glenn
2.12Martin Nelkie4:48.39aOgemaw Heights
3.11Joe Jones4:49.18aGaylord
4.11Derek Shumway4:50.33aRemus Chippewa Hills
4.10Ryan Hearth4:50.65aCadillac
5.11Michael Todd4:51.34aMt. Pleasant
6.9Charlend Howard4:51.98aGaylord
7.10Jake Pasternak4:52.69aGaylord
5.12Zach Fox4:55.05aRemus Chippewa Hills
8.12Travis Loveberry4:57.63aMt. Pleasant
9.9Chris Yoder5:04.15aMt. Pleasant
6.11Nick McDonald5:11.56aGrayling
10.11John Ferrara5:13.25aCadillac
7.12Nick Searles5:16.74aRemus Chippewa Hills
8.9Robert Thomson5:17.16aMio Ausable
11.12Spencer Young5:17.42aGaylord
9.12William Mapes5:19.99aSanford-Meridian
12.11Drew Muringer5:23.81aBay City John Glenn
13.10Travis Kohn5:24.17aBay City John Glenn
14.10Elliot Meiser5:27.02aOgemaw Heights
10.11Neil Hanson5:37.92aMio Ausable
11.12Josh Golimbieski5:38.37aStandish Sterling
12.12Michael Krueger5:45.19aSanford-Meridian
15.12George Farmer5:48.13aOgemaw Heights
13.12Clarence Johnson5:51.74aStandish Sterling
14.9Nick Warner6:13.77aSanford-Meridian
9Joe Valley6:19.59aOgemaw Heights
9Tieler Schick6:26.10aOgemaw Heights
11Kelby Marvin6:36.32aOgemaw Heights
11Patrick EaganNTOgemaw Heights
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Martin Nelkie10:25.71aOgemaw Heights
2.11Joe Jones10:31.37aGaylord
3.10Ryan Hearth10:33.97aCadillac
1.11Derek Shumway10:35.19aRemus Chippewa Hills
4.9Charlend Howard10:38.64aGaylord
5.11Michael Todd10:55.09aMt. Pleasant
6.10Jake Pasternak11:02.47aGaylord
7.11Steven Wysocki11:09.04aOgemaw Heights
8.11John Ferrara11:13.64aCadillac
2.12Nick Searles11:23.35aRemus Chippewa Hills
9.12Zach Patton11:26.37aMt. Pleasant
10.9Ian Callison11:26.56aGaylord
3.11Brock Crystal11:26.97aRemus Chippewa Hills
11.10Jesse Jezak11:27.24aCadillac
4.12William Mapes11:30.48aSanford-Meridian
12.11Dave Rowley11:36.80aMt. Pleasant
13.11Patrick Eagan11:44.38aOgemaw Heights
14.11Drew Muringer11:46.79aBay City John Glenn
5.10Mark Alvarado12:10.66aRemus Chippewa Hills
6.9Robert Thomson12:14.49aMio Ausable
15.9Chris Ryan12:16.86aGaylord
16.9Gatlin Hoffman12:26.38aBay City John Glenn
7.9Keanu Quintana12:28.26aGrayling
8.11Nick Brandenburg12:32.61aStandish Sterling
9.12Josh Golimbieski12:39.97aStandish Sterling
10.12Michael Krueger12:44.66aSanford-Meridian
17.9Josh Grimmer12:58.55aBay City John Glenn
11Neil HansonNTMio Ausable
9Wyatt LucasNTCadillac
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyler Rosin16.28aBay City John Glenn
2.12Ryan Gapinski17.01aGaylord
3.11Ronnie Trower17.60aOgemaw Heights
4.10Gordon Hoyem17.85aGaylord
5.11Trent Killinger18.10aOgemaw Heights
1.10Nathan Lalk18.56aRemus Chippewa Hills
6.9Brian Weissen18.57aMt. Pleasant
7.11Jacob Combs18.63aCadillac
8.11Kylan Vanderpool18.66aMt. Pleasant
2.11Luke Werenette18.68aRemus Chippewa Hills
9.12Ron Purleski18.70aCadillac
3.9Scott Parkinson18.71aGrayling
10.10Alec Haller18.88aBay City John Glenn
11.12Brandon Guthrie18.96aMt. Pleasant
12.10Jacob Mitchell19.16aCadillac
4.9Andrew Mahaffey19.25aRemus Chippewa Hills
13.12John Forney19.60aOgemaw Heights
5.9Austin Kraska19.63aStandish Sterling
14.9Cameron Taylor19.70aGaylord
6.12Tyler Schman19.78aStandish Sterling
15.9Brandon Wackerle20.28aBay City John Glenn
11Wyatt SmithNTMio Ausable
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyler Rosin42.05aBay City John Glenn
2.11Kylan Vanderpool43.37aMt. Pleasant
3.12Ryan Gapinski43.42aGaylord
4.10Gordon Hoyem43.84aGaylord
5.11Ronnie Trower44.50aOgemaw Heights
6.12Ron Purleski44.52aCadillac
7.10Jacob Mitchell45.30aCadillac
1.9Austin Kraska45.65aStandish Sterling
2.11Garrett Pierce45.82aStandish Sterling
8.11Trent Killinger46.35aOgemaw Heights
9.12John Forney47.14aOgemaw Heights
3.12Tyler Schman47.34aStandish Sterling
4.10Blake Grivetti47.60aStandish Sterling
5.9Andrew Mahaffey47.80aRemus Chippewa Hills
6.9Scott Parkinson48.52aGrayling
10.9Conner Vandenbouch48.71aBay City John Glenn
11.11Dominic Moscradelli49.03aMt. Pleasant
12.9Cameron Taylor49.14aGaylord
7.11Luke Werenette49.39aRemus Chippewa Hills
8.10Nathan Lalk50.16aRemus Chippewa Hills
13.12Brandon Guthrie50.28aMt. Pleasant
9.10Matt Eickholt51.25aSanford-Meridian
14.9Brandon Wackerle51.49aBay City John Glenn
10.11William Johnson53.76aSanford-Meridian
11.9Seger Jackson59.65aSanford-Meridian
9Jason Simmons59.88aOgemaw Heights
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Ellsworth
Tyler Hewett
Jake Hurrell
Cody Zagers
43.28aCadillac
1.-Relay Team 45.01aStandish Sterling
2.-James Williams
Anthony Zettel
Grant Markel
Kyle Bellor
45.95aOgemaw Heights
3.-Relay Team 45.98aGaylord
4.-Relay Team 47.50aMt. Pleasant
5.-Brett Leavitt
Alex Delgado
Sergio Monroy
Tom Hoyt
48.08aBay City John Glenn
2.-Devanne Dodgens
Jared Emerson
Andrew Mahaffey
Brandon Cashen
49.43aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.-Oliver Brenden
Corey Harwood
Grant Price
Zach Pillars
49.44aMio Ausable
4.-Matt Eickholt
Nathan Fellows
Seger Jackson
William Johnson
54.53aSanford-Meridian
-Nick Dorn
Dave Bergan
Zavier Lindsey
Cody Myers
DQGrayling
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.55aGaylord
2.-Mike Weeks
David Stalker
Tyler Ellsworth
Tyler Hewett
1:35.20aCadillac
1.-Nick Dorn
Trevor Dewitt
Zavier Lindsey
Cody Myers
1:36.18aGrayling
3.-Relay Team 1:38.38aMt. Pleasant
4.-James Williams
Grant Markel
Tyler Henderson
Ronnie Trower
1:38.73aOgemaw Heights
2.-Jacob Bialobrzeski
Jacob Davidson
Trent Vartanian
Tyler Steinbauer
1:39.82aStandish Sterling
3.-Jose Urena
Jared Emerson
Devanne Dodgens
Lateer Dukes
1:41.11aRemus Chippewa Hills
4.-Oliver Brenden
Corey Harwood
Grant Price
Zach Pillars
1:41.62aMio Ausable
5.-Relay Team 1:41.63aSanford-Meridian
-Alex Delgado
Brandon Smith
Tom Hoyt
Brett Leavitt
DQBay City John Glenn
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.21aStandish Sterling
1.-Mike Weeks
David Stalker
Jake Hurrell
Tyler Hewett
3:36.44aCadillac
2.-Luke Beyer
Tom Hoyt
Eneko Urkiaga
Kyler Rosin
3:38.47aBay City John Glenn
3.-Cody Morris
Nate Fischer
Bryan Slocum
Tom Lancaster
3:40.66aGaylord
2.-Jose Urena
Lateer Dukes
Zach Fox
Tyler Sackett
3:40.71aRemus Chippewa Hills
4.-Eric Ecker
Kylan Vanderpool
Andrey Koptelov
Connor Tribe
3:42.53aMt. Pleasant
5.-Ronnie Trower
Grant Markel
Tyler Henderson
James Williams
3:43.02aOgemaw Heights
3.-Colin Hamlin
Dave Bergan
Shane Rollins
Devon Dawson
3:47.98aGrayling
4.-Relay Team 3:51.15aSanford-Meridian
-Matt Hoebeke
Casey Taylor
George Farmer
Clayton Clemens
3:51.72aOgemaw Heights
-Wyatt Smith
J.C. Park
Ryein Potter
Clarence Smith
NTMio Ausable
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Colin Hamlin
Nick McDonald
Shane Rollins
Devon Dawson
8:36.04aGrayling
1.-Bryan Slocum
Joe Jones
Sean Hope
Nate Fischer
8:38.51aGaylord
2.-Mark Alverado
Derick Shumway
Zack Fox
Tyler Sackett
8:45.47aRemus Chippewa Hills
2.-Eric Ecker
Travis Loveberry
Michael Todd
Connor Tribe
8:51.91aMt. Pleasant
3.-Luke Beyer
Drew Muringer
Eneko Urkiaga
Tyler Hoyt
9:00.38aBay City John Glenn
4.-Relay Team 9:19.24aCadillac
5.-Steven Wysocki
Patrick Eagan
Martin Nelkie
Clayton Clemens
9:22.34aOgemaw Heights
3.-Duane Bean
Clarence Johnson
Daren Johnson
Josh Golimbieski
9:48.45aStandish Sterling
4.-Relay Team 9:48.46aSanford-Meridian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Zettel53-05.75Ogemaw Heights
1.9Cole Walderzak51-10.50Standish Sterling
2.9Riley Norman48-04.75Cadillac
3.11Jordan Yaklin46-00.00Ogemaw Heights
4.11Josh Pant45-06.75Cadillac
5.12Spike Belstra45-05.50Cadillac
2.12Jesse Bashor41-11.00Standish Sterling
6.12Geoff Roney40-08.50Gaylord
3.12Ryan Schmidt39-09.00Standish Sterling
4.12Trent England38-03.50Remus Chippewa Hills
5.12Garret Price37-10.75Mio Ausable
7.11Tayler Little37-06.50Ogemaw Heights
6.10Alex Barron37-02.75Remus Chippewa Hills
7.12Dylan Stefani37-02.25Mio Ausable
8.10Grant Price36-09.00Mio Ausable
8.10Matt Doyle36-05.25Bay City John Glenn
9.12Dakota Krupp35-01.50Bay City John Glenn
9.12Rafe Boman34-11.00Sanford-Meridian
10Nick Schulz34-08.50Ogemaw Heights
10Fred Owens34-06.00Ogemaw Heights
11Kyle Zimmer33-08.50Ogemaw Heights
10.11Ryan VanGoethem33-00.75Ogemaw Heights
11.9John Jensen32-02.00Bay City John Glenn
11Kevin LaFleur31-06.50Ogemaw Heights
12.10Dylan Roark31-04.00Mt. Pleasant
10Keegan Taylor31-02.50Ogemaw Heights
11Kevin Clark31-02.00Ogemaw Heights
13.9Matt Keller31-01.00Mt. Pleasant
14.10Spencer Moran29-07.00Mt. Pleasant
10.10McGraw Eli28-10.50Sanford-Meridian
11John Winter28-04.00Ogemaw Heights
11.9McGraw Jacob28-02.00Sanford-Meridian
12.10Calvin Webber26-00.00Sanford-Meridian
9Heath Awrey25-11.00Ogemaw Heights
9Cole FeliceDQOgemaw Heights
9Chris ShaugerNDOgemaw Heights
12Spencer DarterDQRemus Chippewa Hills
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Zettel171-04Ogemaw Heights
1.9Cole Walderzak168-04Standish Sterling
2.12Spike Belstra146-02Cadillac
2.12Spencer Darter133-09Remus Chippewa Hills
3.12Rafe Boman119-06Sanford-Meridian
3.12Tyler Stats116-06Cadillac
4.11Ryan VanGoethem116-03Ogemaw Heights
5.10Keegan Taylor112-03Ogemaw Heights
6.11Josh Pant112-00Cadillac
4.11Craig Cook111-10Standish Sterling
7.11Ryan Gauld111-00Cadillac
5.12Dylan Stefani108-02Mio Ausable
8.11Jacob Lowing108-00Cadillac
6.12Garret Price104-11Mio Ausable
9.10Matt Doyle102-04Bay City John Glenn
11Jordan Yaklin101-00Ogemaw Heights
7.11Zack Neid100-09Standish Sterling
11Kyle Zimmer100-03Ogemaw Heights
10.12Dakota Krupp97-03Bay City John Glenn
8.12Derek Fenwick92-04Standish Sterling
9.9Nick Warner91-08Sanford-Meridian
10.12Jesse Bashor91-03Standish Sterling
11.10Grant Price89-11Mio Ausable
11.9Robb Hansen89-03Gaylord
10Nick Schulz88-07Ogemaw Heights
12.9Matt Keller84-01Mt. Pleasant
12.10Calvin Webber84-00Sanford-Meridian
13.10McGraw Eli83-04Sanford-Meridian
14.12Trent England82-05Remus Chippewa Hills
13.11Brendan Hunn82-02Mt. Pleasant
15.11William Johnson82-01Sanford-Meridian
14.9John Jensen77-08Bay City John Glenn
15.11Russ Stingley73-04Gaylord
16.9McGraw Jacob69-00Sanford-Meridian
17.10Alex Barron65-07Remus Chippewa Hills
16.9Keenan Vanderpool61-00Mt. Pleasant
10Freddy EngelDQOgemaw Heights
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cole Walderzak6-02.00Standish Sterling
1.12Matt Dunbar6-02.00Cadillac
2.11Andrew Arbour6-02.00Ogemaw Heights
3.11Tom Lancaster5-10.00Gaylord
2.10Dave Bergan5-08.00Grayling
4.10Craig Richardson5-08.00Gaylord
4.11Steven Wysocki5-08.00Ogemaw Heights
6.12Kyle Bellor5-08.00Ogemaw Heights
3.12Zach Pillars5-06.00Mio Ausable
4.10Sam Huss5-04.00Sanford-Meridian
4.11Luke Werenette5-04.00Remus Chippewa Hills
7.9Jerome Hunter5-04.00Ogemaw Heights
8.9PJ Nemish5-04.00Cadillac
10Matt StrandskovNHMt. Pleasant
11Grant HineNHMt. Pleasant
11Zachary GoffnettNHMt. Pleasant
10Matt GlynnNHSanford-Meridian
10Trent VartanianNHStandish Sterling
12David LundgrenNHStandish Sterling
11Derek ShumwayNHRemus Chippewa Hills
9Cameron TaylorNHGaylord
11Mike WeeksNHCadillac
10Colton OdykirkNHMt. Pleasant
10Aaron KerkauNHBay City John Glenn
11Eneko UrkiagaNHBay City John Glenn
10Tyler HoytNHBay City John Glenn
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyler Rosin12-06.00Bay City John Glenn
1.11Luke Werenette12-00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
2.11Jacob Combs12-00.00Cadillac
2.12Garret Price11-00.00Mio Ausable
3.10Richie Heyd11-00.00Cadillac
4.9Aaron Hodges11-00.00Cadillac
5.11Tyler Sugden11-00.00Gaylord
3.12Dakota Talbot10-06.00Sanford-Meridian
4.10Nathan Fellows10-06.00Sanford-Meridian
6.10Jacob Mitchell10-00.00Cadillac
5.11Brock Crystal9-06.00Remus Chippewa Hills
6.12Ryein Potter9-06.00Mio Ausable
7.12Adam Chaffee9-06.00Gaylord
8.11Tyler Henderson9-06.00Ogemaw Heights
7.12Jacob Bialobrzeski9-00.00Standish Sterling
7.10John Trombley9-00.00Standish Sterling
9.11Josh Shattuck9-00.00Sanford-Meridian
9.10Adam Onica9-00.00Mt. Pleasant
10.10Ben Roberson9-00.00Mt. Pleasant
10Braidon Benjamin8-00.00Ogemaw Heights
10.9Seger Jackson8-00.00Sanford-Meridian
10.11Wyatt Smith8-00.00Mio Ausable
11.10Ryan Odykirk8-00.00Mt. Pleasant
11.11Dan Ferrell8-00.00Ogemaw Heights
12.9Zach Wernette8-00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
13.9Alex Delgado8-00.00Bay City John Glenn
11Nevin FournierNHOgemaw Heights
9Garrett HartleyNHOgemaw Heights
11DJ DiegelNHStandish Sterling
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Ellsworth20-11.50Cadillac
1.12Mitchell McFarland20-06.00Standish Sterling
2.11Tyler Hewett20-01.00Cadillac
2.12Derrek Williams19-10.00Standish Sterling
3.12Kyle Bellor19-01.50Ogemaw Heights
4.9Greg Lambert18-04.50Ogemaw Heights
5.10Kevin Wallenstein18-03.00Cadillac
3.12Alex Schmidt18-01.00Standish Sterling
6.12Geoff Roney17-10.50Gaylord
7.10Gordon Hoyem17-08.25Gaylord
4.10Dave Bergan17-07.50Grayling
5.12Zach Pillars17-07.00Mio Ausable
8.10Sergio Monroy17-07.00Bay City John Glenn
9.12Brandon Guthrie17-05.25Mt. Pleasant
10.10Craig Richardson17-02.00Gaylord
11.11Steven Wysocki16-10.50Ogemaw Heights
12.11Zachary Goffnett16-08.25Mt. Pleasant
13.10Brandon Smith16-07.50Bay City John Glenn
14.11Anthony Genia16-05.25Mt. Pleasant
9Tyler Foster16-05.00Ogemaw Heights
6.12Aarron Pavese16-01.50Remus Chippewa Hills
7.11Tyler Steinbauer15-11.00Standish Sterling
10Kyle Sperling15-06.00Ogemaw Heights
8.10Sam Huss15-03.25Sanford-Meridian
9.11Josh Shattuck14-05.00Sanford-Meridian
10.9Brandon Cashen12-06.50Remus Chippewa Hills
10Matt GlynnNDSanford-Meridian
10Nathan FellowsNDSanford-Meridian
10Clarence SmithNDMio Ausable
10Colton OdykirkNDMt. Pleasant
12Hagen ReimersNDGrayling