Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ian Dobbins11.32aBelle Vernon Area
2.-Steve Schmitt11.48aHempfield Area (7)
3.12Ryan Austin11.54aPenn Trafford
1.12Mark Tomich11.56aBelle Vernon Area
4.12Josh Taylor11.66aKiski Area
5.12Sheldon Miller11.68aMonessen
2.12Alex Fontaine11.75aFranklin Regional
3.12Jackson Corcoran11.85aLigonier Valley
4.12Cory Williams11.88aBelle Vernon Area
5.-Daniel Lekawa11.94aGreater Latrobe
6.-Dave Nowicki12.05aGreensburg Salem
6.10Mario Tarver12.05aMonessen
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Ian Dobbins11.45aBelle Vernon Area
1.12Josh Taylor11.54aKiski Area
2.12Sheldon Miller11.62aMonessen
1.12Ryan Austin11.70aPenn Trafford
2.-Steve Schmitt11.78aHempfield Area (7)
1.10Mario Tarver11.81aMonessen
1.12Mark Tomich11.82aBelle Vernon Area
3.12Jackson Corcoran11.85aLigonier Valley
1.12Alex Fontaine11.96aFranklin Regional
2.12Cory Williams11.98aBelle Vernon Area
2.-Daniel Lekawa12.03aGreater Latrobe
3.-Dave Nowicki12.04aGreensburg Salem
3.-Zach Guiser12.05aGreensburg Central C...
3.11Rocco Hunter12.06aJeannette
2.12Tim Goulding12.13aJeannette
2.11Travis Gonder12.13aPenn Trafford
4.-Jake Novotny12.23aMt Pleasant Area
4.-Kevin Davoli12.29aGreater Latrobe
4.10Logan Haines12.32aKiski Area
3.10Travis Day12.34aHempfield Area (7)
4.10Russel Markosky12.39aLigonier Valley
3.-Dominic Bertolino12.43aGreensburg Central C...
5.11Nathan Podboreski12.44aYough
5.-Dan Russo12.44aFranklin Regional
4.-Kayne Adams12.45aGreensburg Salem
5.9CJ Janiro12.83aYough
5.9Greg Rager13.25aDerry Area
6.-John Poole13.53aMt Pleasant Area
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Austin22.82aPenn Trafford
2.-Steve Schmitt22.96aHempfield Area (7)
3.12Tyler Aiken23.12aGreensburg Central C...
4.10Joey Borsuk23.34aHempfield Area (7)
5.12Mark Tomich23.52aBelle Vernon Area
1.10Ian Dobbins23.76aBelle Vernon Area
6.12Alex Fontaine23.94aFranklin Regional
2.10Ryan Knupp24.51aLigonier Valley
3.10Anthony Mastrogiacomo24.55aPenn Trafford
4.11Austin Kaylor26.18aGreensburg Salem
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Aiken22.85aGreensburg Central C...
2.12Ryan Austin22.87aPenn Trafford
1.12Mark Tomich23.33aBelle Vernon Area
2.10Joey Borsuk23.37aHempfield Area (7)
1.-Steve Schmitt23.51aHempfield Area (7)
3.12Alex Fontaine23.63aFranklin Regional
2.11Chris Brown23.64aYough
1.11Austin Kaylor23.65aGreensburg Salem
2.10Ian Dobbins23.66aBelle Vernon Area
3.10Mario Tarver24.25aMonessen
1.10Ryan Knupp24.29aLigonier Valley
3.10Anthony Mastrogiacomo24.39aPenn Trafford
3.9Jr, Ramont Small24.56aMonessen
4.12Tim Goulding24.72aJeannette
4.11Rocco Hunter24.98aJeannette
4.-Kevin Davoli25.04aGreater Latrobe
4.-Daniel Lekawa25.04aGreater Latrobe
2.10Logan Haines25.05aKiski Area
5.-Jake Novotny25.18aMt Pleasant Area
5.10Nick Polka25.20aKiski Area
3.11Tyler Greenawalt26.10aYough
5.9Mohammed Sajjad26.80aFranklin Regional
5.9Greg Rager27.68aDerry Area
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Tomich50.67aBelle Vernon Area
2.11Chris Brown51.17aYough
3.12Nathaniel Helfferich51.46aGreater Latrobe
4.12Tim Straka51.56aHempfield Area (7)
1.11Eric Wagner52.73aMt Pleasant Area
1.10Ryan Knupp52.91aLigonier Valley
5.12Alex Fontaine53.45aFranklin Regional
2.12Andrew Stewart53.58aGreater Latrobe
3.-Guilia Giacopetti53.75aSouthmoreland
4.11Josh Pastor53.93aHempfield Area (7)
2.11Rocco Hunter54.03aJeannette
5.11Nick Gruber54.26aBelle Vernon Area
3.11Cody Heasley54.74aKiski Area
4.10Nick Polka55.08aKiski Area
1.10Jordan Ellis55.25aPenn Trafford
6.10Alonzo Payne55.28aMonessen
2.-Dale Maholage55.56aFranklin Regional
5.-Richard Bushovsky55.63aGreensburg Central C...
6.11Joseph Reed55.82aLigonier Valley
3.10Jacob Ebert56.03aDerry Area
4.-Cody Wentz56.63aMt Pleasant Area
6.-Jj Pierce56.96aMonessen
1.-Daniel Cherpka57.87aPenn Trafford
2.10Brad Whoric1:02.90aSouthmoreland
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Tyler Pirilla51Belle Vernon Area
11Nick Gruber54Belle Vernon Area
12Zack Olsweski54Belle Vernon Area
9Christian Labash55Belle Vernon Area
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke D'Amico2:00.44aMt Pleasant Area
2.12Zack Olsweski2:01.43aBelle Vernon Area
2.12Zach Olsewski2:01.43aBelle Vernon Area
3.12Ben Miller2:02.78aGreensburg Salem
4.11Zane Kravec2:03.24aNorwin
5.10Tim Flynn2:04.04aNorwin
6.12Anthony Hawkins2:05.33aHempfield Area (7)
7.-Austin Willis2:05.38aSouthmoreland
8.9Christian Labash2:06.86aBelle Vernon Area
9.12Tyler Nalevanko2:07.90aHempfield Area (7)
1.-Josh Keesport2:09.90aFranklin Regional
10.-Tommy Szatkowski2:12.66aSouthmoreland
2.11Charles Miller2:13.55aLigonier Valley
3.12Paul Steinhauser2:15.49aGreensburg Salem
4.12Zachary Simmons2:15.79aKiski Area
5.12David Boal2:15.81aGreater Latrobe
6.10Alexander Craine2:16.11aDerry Area
7.9Jake Weise2:16.23aGreater Latrobe
8.10Andrew McElhoes2:16.99aDerry Area
9.9David Maholage2:17.66aFranklin Regional
10.11Andrew Schilb2:18.21aGreensburg Central C...
11.9Matt McCloskey2:19.89aBelle Vernon Area
11.12James Strane2:20.41aPenn Trafford
12.9Scott Adams2:22.58aLigonier Valley
13.-Brian Fullen2:23.31aPenn Trafford
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Zack Olsweski2:00Belle Vernon Area
9Christian Labash2:04Belle Vernon Area
11Tyler Pirilla2:05Belle Vernon Area
11Nick Gruber2:10Belle Vernon Area
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chansler Poole4:28.84aPenn Trafford
2.11Ryan Kennedy4:31.67aKiski Area
3.12Zack Olsweski4:35.02aBelle Vernon Area
3.12Zach Olsewski4:35.02aBelle Vernon Area
4.11Michael Talamo4:38.35aHempfield Area (7)
5.10Richard Lednak4:39.76aKiski Area
6.10Ryan Boccabello4:40.50aNorwin
7.12Mac Byrne-Houser4:41.37aGreensburg Central C...
8.10Chase Poole4:45.73aPenn Trafford
9.11Jimmy Debone4:52.35aHempfield Area (7)
10.10Dan Kubus4:53.55aGreater Latrobe
1.12Josh Chapman4:56.00aLigonier Valley
2.9Luke Schott4:58.17aFranklin Regional
3.9Zack Casini4:59.49aDerry Area
4.11Andrew Schilb5:02.56aGreensburg Central C...
5.12James Linden5:03.69aGreensburg Salem
6.12Ian Gray5:04.28aFranklin Regional
7.-Mitch Neiderhiser5:05.47aMt Pleasant Area
8.11Brandon Holmes5:06.54aYough
9.-Jonath Sandzimier5:10.59aSouthmoreland
10.9Ryan Trout5:10.76aGreensburg Salem
11.10Jordan Lundquist5:15.52aLigonier Valley
11.-Derek Butler5:15.60aNorwin
12.-Colton Tomporoski5:19.87aValley
13.10Kyle Kuntz5:24.89aGreater Latrobe
14.-Drew Buzzell5:28.31aValley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Talamo10:08.79aHempfield Area (7)
2.9Jon Faye10:16.60aHempfield Area (7)
3.-R.J. Walton10:19.31aGreensburg Salem
4.9Tyler Snider10:21.55aKiski Area
5.11Eric Porter10:23.57aMt Pleasant Area
6.12Mac Byrne-Houser10:30.03aGreensburg Central C...
7.10Ryan Boccabello10:39.77aNorwin
8.10Richard Lednak10:41.20aKiski Area
9.12Shawn Bickerstaff10:46.00aNorwin
10.10Chase Poole11:02.32aPenn Trafford
11.11Nathan Takitch11:17.34aGreater Latrobe
12.9Josh Patrick11:20.47aLigonier Valley
13.9Ryan Thomas11:29.15aBelle Vernon Area
14.11Sean Schake11:29.42aGreensburg Salem
15.9Luke Schott11:31.89aFranklin Regional
16.11Brandon Holmes11:35.51aYough
17.10Ethan Greek11:54.48aGreater Latrobe
18.-Joseph Janczewski11:54.95aPenn Trafford
19.9Zack Casini11:59.79aDerry Area
20.-Drew Buzzell12:04.39aValley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Green15.92aBelle Vernon Area
1.12John Green15.94aLigonier Valley
2.11Austin Kaylor15.99aGreensburg Salem
3.10Jeff Elam16.47aGreater Latrobe
4.11Will Nauman16.55aHempfield Area (7)
5.11Aaron Frye16.57aKiski Area
2.11Dante Dicarolis16.67aValley
3.12Nicholas Klohonatz16.75aGreater Latrobe
4.10Jaisen Irwin16.93aMonessen
5.10Mike Hartos17.44aYough
6.10Sean Barker17.99aKiski Area
6.-Terry Jackson22.58aGreensburg Salem
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Matt Green16.07aBelle Vernon Area
1.11Austin Kaylor16.46aGreensburg Salem
2.-Terry Jackson16.66aGreensburg Salem
1.11Will Nauman16.70aHempfield Area (7)
3.11Aaron Frye16.81aKiski Area
2.10Jeff Elam17.05aGreater Latrobe
2.11Dante Dicarolis17.16aValley
1.12John Green17.27aLigonier Valley
3.10Jaisen Irwin17.47aMonessen
2.12Nicholas Klohonatz17.70aGreater Latrobe
4.10Sean Barker18.21aKiski Area
3.10Mike Hartos18.24aYough
4.11Tony Link18.36aDerry Area
3.9Roman Viecelli18.76aYough
5.9Tyler Matusak18.91aDerry Area
4.10Isaac Cornell19.06aLigonier Valley
4.-Brandon Rogers19.75aMt Pleasant Area
5.-Alex Keefe22.25aNorwin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Locklin40.31aFranklin Regional
2.12John Green40.90aLigonier Valley
3.10Jeff Elam41.12aGreater Latrobe
4.11Will Nauman42.59aHempfield Area (7)
1.12Luke Stawovy42.65aHempfield Area (7)
2.10Jaisen Irwin42.86aMonessen
5.11Austin Kaylor43.12aGreensburg Salem
1.10Sean Barker45.23aKiski Area
6.12Nicholas Klohonatz45.63aGreater Latrobe
2.9Aaron Morgan46.10aYough
3.10Isaac Cornell46.89aLigonier Valley
3.11Dante Dicarolis47.00aValley
4.-Veenal Sample47.09aFranklin Regional
4.11Cody Heasley47.77aKiski Area
1.9Tyler Matusak48.00aDerry Area
2.-Brandon Rogers48.61aMt Pleasant Area
5.-Alex Keefe49.74aNorwin
3.10Mike Hartos49.88aYough
4.-Richard Cavallo50.75aDerry Area
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ian Dobbins
Matt Green
Tyler Pirilla
Cory Williams
44.17aBelle Vernon Area
2.-Curtis Markosky
Andrew Barnhart
Jackson Corcoran
Russel Markosky
44.60aLigonier Valley
3.-Nathaniel Helfferich
Zachary LaDuke
Andrew Stewart
Jeff Elam
45.22aGreater Latrobe
1.-Travis Gonder
Ryan Austin
Dylan Shaffer
Anthony Mastrogiacomo
45.29aPenn Trafford
4.-Mario Tarver
Antoine Hairston
Sheldon Miller
Tre Cook
45.45aMonessen
2.-Aaron Frye
Logan Haines
Travis Pauly
Josh Taylor
45.56aKiski Area
3.-Jake Matthews
Zachary Sheffler
Keith Luthuli
Kayne Adams
46.70aGreensburg Salem
4.-Matt Sobek
Slater Simek
Dan Russo
Brandon Herrington
48.19aFranklin Regional
5.-Tyler Aiken
Ed Day
Dan Swank
Dominic Bertolino
48.77aGreensburg Central C...
---Tom Gutowski
Garrett Trent
Steve Schmitt
Joey Borsuk
DQHempfield Area (7)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathaniel Helfferich
Zachary LaDuke
Andrew Stewart
Jeff Elam
3:29.83aGreater Latrobe
2.-Tim Straka
Steve Schmitt
Joey Borsuk
Anthony Hawkins
3:32.32aHempfield Area (7)
3.-Quinn Wirth
Matt Remaley
Cody Wentz
Luke D'Amico
3:32.82aMt Pleasant Area
4.-Tyler Pirilla
Nick Gruber
Christian Labash
Zack Olsweski
3:34.77aBelle Vernon Area
5.-Alex Fontaine
Kyle Locklin
Veenal Sample
Dale Maholage
3:41.92aFranklin Regional
1.-Ben Miller
Austin Kaylor
Jake Matthews
Tyler Robbins
3:51.02aGreensburg Salem
---Brandon Campbell
Russel Markosky
Joseph Reed
John Green
DQLigonier Valley
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Boccabello
Tim Flynn
Shawn Bickerstaff
Zane Kravec
8:19.36aNorwin
2.-Christian Labash
Tyler Pirilla
Nick Gruber
Zack Olsweski
8:20.00aBelle Vernon Area
3.-Alex Brown
Tyler Nalevanko
Luke Stawovy
Anthony Hawkins
8:28.10aHempfield Area (7)
4.-Relay Team 8:44.38aGreensburg Salem
5.-Ryan Harr
Alexander Craine
Andrew McElhoes
Jacob Ebert
8:47.91aDerry Area
6.-Brandon Campbell
Charles Miller
Josh Chapman
Jordan Lundquist
8:49.80aLigonier Valley
7.-Andre Kerschner
Josh Keesport
Jeff King
John Satira
9:03.54aFranklin Regional
8.-David Boal
Ethan Greek
Dan Kubus
Jake Weise
9:15.35aGreater Latrobe
9.-Relay Team 9:20.64aPenn Trafford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Monta55-05.00Greensburg Salem
2.11Kekoa Hillen49-05.00Southmoreland
3.11Josh Wilson48-06.00Hempfield Area (7)
4.12Luke Graham47-10.50Penn Trafford
5.12Steve Golembiewski46-02.00Kiski Area
6.11Ben Baird44-10.00Norwin
7.-Matt Grupp43-04.00Penn Trafford
9Dorian Jonson41'8Belle Vernon Area
11Grant Curran41'8Belle Vernon Area
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Luke Monta55-05.00Greensburg Salem
1.12Luke Graham47-10.50Penn Trafford
2.11Kekoa Hillen47-10.00Southmoreland
1.11Josh Wilson47-05.00Hempfield Area (7)
2.12Steve Golembiewski46-02.00Kiski Area
3.11Ben Baird44-10.00Norwin
4.-Matt Grupp43-04.00Penn Trafford
3.10Juwan Mull41-09.50Monessen
2.9Dorian Jonson41-08.00Belle Vernon Area
2.11Grant Curran41-08.00Belle Vernon Area
5.-Adam Bundridge40-04.00Southmoreland
4.10Zachary Wisneski40-01.00Derry Area
5.-Carmen Sylvania39-10.00Greater Latrobe
6.9Chris Williams39-09.50Yough
4.11Rusty Knupp39-05.50Ligonier Valley
5.12Cody Gaynor39-01.50Ligonier Valley
7.-Joel Defelice38-11.00Norwin
8.-Zach Ross37-07.50Franklin Regional
6.11Tylere Protz37-07.00Derry Area
7.-Dan Ferguson36-10.50Greater Latrobe
9.11Conrad Gavalek36-10.00Yough
6.-Nathan Reed35-04.00Mt Pleasant Area
7.9Jr, Ramont Small32-09.00Monessen
--11Gino PilatoFOULHempfield Area (7)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Avampato143-00Greensburg Salem
2.10Clement Pantalone141-02Greensburg Salem
3.11Zach Bowman140-10Hempfield Area (7)
4.12Steve Golembiewski135-09Kiski Area
5.11Ben Baird132-03Norwin
6.-Joel Defelice130-02Norwin
7.10Zachary Wisneski129-08Derry Area
11Grant Curran120'5Belle Vernon Area
11Rob Gaul114'1Belle Vernon Area
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Avampato141-04Greensburg Salem
1.11Zach Bowman140-10Hempfield Area (7)
1.10Clement Pantalone139-11Greensburg Salem
2.11Ben Baird132-03Norwin
2.12Steve Golembiewski130-10Kiski Area
2.-Joel Defelice130-02Norwin
3.10Zachary Wisneski129-08Derry Area
3.10Cody Whittaker126-06Derry Area
4.-Jon Antonishen121-08Mt Pleasant Area
4.-Greg Sullenberger121-01Southmoreland
3.11Grant Curran120-05Belle Vernon Area
5.-Tim Flannery119-04Penn Trafford
6.11Rusty Knupp117-02Ligonier Valley
4.-Tyler Rager114-03Greater Latrobe
5.11Rob Gaul114-01Belle Vernon Area
6.-Zach Ross113-00Franklin Regional
5.12Mike Williams109-03Yough
7.-Robert Ulishney108-10Greater Latrobe
6.12Josh Fine97-00Franklin Regional
7.10Juwan Mull86-00Monessen
8.-Patrick Jack80-09Penn Trafford
7.-Dakota Peters76-09Ligonier Valley
--11Gino PilatoFOULHempfield Area (7)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jackson Corcoran188-03Ligonier Valley
2.10Adam Cole165-05Belle Vernon Area
3.11Jerrod Galloway164-02Hempfield Area (7)
4.11Garrett Trent156-05Hempfield Area (7)
5.12Brandon Campbell155-00Ligonier Valley
6.-Dalton Barbus148-04Southmoreland
7.10Colin Austin146-03Penn Trafford
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jackson Corcoran188-03Ligonier Valley
1.10Adam Cole165-05Belle Vernon Area
2.11Garrett Trent156-05Hempfield Area (7)
3.12Brandon Campbell150-00Ligonier Valley
4.11Jerrod Galloway149-02Hempfield Area (7)
1.-Dalton Barbus148-04Southmoreland
2.10Colin Austin146-03Penn Trafford
3.12Matt Dominick146-01Norwin
4.12Joe Korpar146-00Yough
5.11Zach Vogel144-11Kiski Area
6.-Andrew McNamee140-04Kiski Area
2.-Bob Noble138-08Greensburg Central C...
3.10Zachary Wisneski138-03Derry Area
5.-Bradon Stape137-07Yough
4.-Travis Andring134-01Greensburg Central C...
6.-Daniel Loughner133-04Penn Trafford
5.12Dallas Malis131-03Derry Area
7.11Kekoa Hillen129-07Southmoreland
6.-Marc Lucci127-06Greensburg Salem
7.-Frank Doris126-02Greater Latrobe
8.-Ryan Dowling125-02Norwin
8.12Josh Fine125-01Franklin Regional
9.10Kevin McNeil88-00Belle Vernon Area
---Sean PischkeFOULGreater Latrobe
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Harriger6-06.00Norwin
1.11Travis Carson6-06.00Norwin
3.12Mike Moffa6-04.00Hempfield Area (7)
4.11Tyler Wickerham6-02.00Belle Vernon Area
4.10Jaisen Irwin6-02.00Monessen
6.11Aaron Frye6-00.00Kiski Area
6.10Cody Whittaker6-00.00Derry Area
8.12James Strane5-10.00Penn Trafford
8.-Dylan Shaffer5-10.00Penn Trafford
8.10Alonzo Payne5-10.00Monessen
8.-Tyler Robbins5-10.00Greensburg Salem
8.-Jake Matthews5-10.00Greensburg Salem
13.9Chris Williams5-08.00Yough
13.12Curtis Markosky5-08.00Ligonier Valley
13.11Robert Shorthouse5-08.00Derry Area
13.11Rocco Hunter5-08.00Jeannette
---John DurbinNHGreater Latrobe
--9Chandler CrusanNHHempfield Area (7)
--12Ryan Van FleetNHGreater Latrobe
--9Aaron MorganNHYough
---Mike KnightNHFranklin Regional
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Theys13-06.00Penn Trafford
1.12Tyler Somers13-06.00Greater Latrobe
3.12Ryan Garland13-00.00Hempfield Area (7)
3.11Andrew Menard13-00.00Greater Latrobe
5.12Quinn Wirth12-06.00Mt Pleasant Area
6.10Jonathan Davis12-00.00Ligonier Valley
6.12Justin Harold12-00.00Kiski Area
6.9Jake Lagorga12-00.00Norwin
6.10Zachary Wisneski12-00.00Derry Area
10.-Alex Stoner11-00.00Hempfield Area (7)
11.-Sean Anchors10-06.00Franklin Regional
11.-Mark Southlea10-06.00Franklin Regional
13.-Kyle Joseph9-00.00Greensburg Salem
--11Mike SlafkaNHNorwin
--9Jacob WilsonNHKiski Area
--9Conner MaustNHLigonier Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Green23-04.00Belle Vernon Area
2.12Nathan Harriger21-03.25Norwin
3.10Jaisen Irwin21-03.00Monessen
4.12Ryan Van Fleet21-01.00Greater Latrobe
5.-Jake Matthews20-10.00Greensburg Salem
6.12Andrew Barnhart20-06.75Ligonier Valley
7.12Chris Siergiej20-02.00Penn Trafford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Matt Green22-07.00Belle Vernon Area
1.12Nathan Harriger21-03.00Norwin
1.10Jaisen Irwin20-11.75Monessen
2.-Jake Matthews20-08.00Greensburg Salem
3.12Ryan Van Fleet20-05.50Greater Latrobe
2.12Andrew Barnhart20-02.50Ligonier Valley
2.12Chris Siergiej20-02.00Penn Trafford
3.11Aaron Frye19-09.00Kiski Area
4.12Ed Day19-09.00Greensburg Central C...
4.11Joseph Reed19-08.75Ligonier Valley
5.-Scott Bakerink19-07.50Greater Latrobe
3.-Dylan Miller19-07.25Southmoreland
5.11Eric Wagner19-06.75Mt Pleasant Area
4.10Ryan Sanderson19-05.00Norwin
6.10Joey Borsuk19-03.50Hempfield Area (7)
7.11Antoine Hairston18-07.75Monessen
5.-Max Doran18-05.50Penn Trafford
8.12Matt Remaley18-02.00Mt Pleasant Area
6.-Zachary Sheffler18-01.75Greensburg Salem
6.9Chris Williams18-00.50Yough
9.10Travis Day17-07.50Hempfield Area (7)
7.10Mike Hartos16-08.25Yough
7.-Marc Rodriguez16-06.00Greensburg Central C...
--12Kyle LocklinFOULFranklin Regional
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Siergiej44-07.00Penn Trafford
2.11Matt Green44-02.25Belle Vernon Area
3.12Ed Day43-00.25Greensburg Central C...
4.10Julian Thompson42-11.25Greensburg Salem
5.-Zachary Sheffler42-10.50Greensburg Salem
6.12Quinn Wirth42-01.00Mt Pleasant Area
7.12Matt Remaley42-00.00Mt Pleasant Area
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Siergiej43-08.00Penn Trafford
1.11Matt Green43-05.00Belle Vernon Area
2.12Ed Day43-00.25Greensburg Central C...
3.10Julian Thompson42-06.75Greensburg Salem
4.-Zachary Sheffler42-03.00Greensburg Salem
1.12Quinn Wirth42-01.00Mt Pleasant Area
2.12Matt Remaley42-00.00Mt Pleasant Area
2.10Ryan Sanderson41-09.00Norwin
3.12Josh Taylor41-08.75Kiski Area
3.-Braydo Obremski41-04.75Penn Trafford
5.-Scott Bakerink41-00.25Greater Latrobe
4.10Mike Hartos40-06.00Yough
6.-Mark Southlea40-05.75Franklin Regional
5.-Dylan Miller39-07.25Southmoreland
4.10Alonzo Payne39-06.75Monessen
7.12Ryan Van Fleet39-03.00Greater Latrobe
5.11Lance Biggie38-11.00Hempfield Area (7)
6.11Antoine Hairston38-09.50Monessen
7.-Tom Gutowski38-08.25Hempfield Area (7)
8.10Alexander Craine37-11.50Derry Area
8.11Joseph Reed37-06.75Ligonier Valley
9.9John Maillette36-07.50Ligonier Valley