Athletic.net Team Results Management

Shadyside Relays

Saturday, April 17, 2010

Shadyside HS, Shadyside

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ricky Jordan11.28aThe Linsly School      
2.12Jake Conrad11.30aRidgewood      
3.12Aireese Williams11.31aHamilton Township      
4.12James Wiggins11.38aRidgewood      
5.12Dylan Potts11.60aRiver      
6.12Brandon Fiutem11.67aSt Clairsville      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.10Ricky Jordan11.35aThe Linsly School      
2.12Aireese Williams11.35aHamilton Township      
3.12Jake Conrad11.47aRidgewood      
4.12Dylan Potts11.58aRiver      
5.12Brandon Fiutem11.59aSt Clairsville      
6.12James Wiggins11.63aRidgewood      
7.10Jonah Moore11.73aHarrison Central      
8.10Timothy A Faulkner11.75aBrooke      
9.10Nate Cumberworth11.78aHarrison Central      
10.11Eric Roberson11.90aBuckeye Trail      
11.12Aaron Wilson11.92aMartins Ferry      
12.12Wesley Meadows12.05aAlexander      
13.10Devon Knowlton12.06aRiver      
14.11Aaron Roberson12.14aBuckeye Trail      
15.10Adam Rossiter12.39aCaldwell      
16.12Jarrod Wallace12.53aBridgeport      
17.11Les Washington12.62aWeir      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Ricky Jordan11.52aThe Linsly School      
2.12Aireese Williams11.60aHamilton Township      
3.12Jake Conrad11.75aRidgewood      
7.12James Wiggins11.75aRidgewood      
4.12Dylan Potts11.81aRiver      
5.10Timothy A Faulkner11.84aBrooke      
6.10Nate Cumberworth11.92aHarrison Central      
8.12Brandon Fiutem12.01aSt Clairsville      
9.9Justin Gregg12.01aWellsville      
10.10Jonah Moore12.01aHarrison Central      
11.12Aaron Wilson12.09aMartins Ferry      
13.11Eric Roberson12.10aBuckeye Trail      
19.11Mike Jacob12.19aHamilton Township      
12.12Wesley Meadows12.20aAlexander      
14.11Les Washington12.25aWeir      
15.11Aaron Roberson12.26aBuckeye Trail      
20.11Joseph Zebbs12.29aSt Clairsville      
16.10Devon Knowlton12.30aRiver      
17.10Adam Rossiter12.41aCaldwell      
21.12Jordan Jackson12.43aMartins Ferry      
22.11Aaron Foglio12.51aWeir      
23.12Brandon Yoder12.51aGaraway      
18.12Jarrod Wallace12.58aBridgeport      
24.12Randy Esaw12.72aBellaire      
25.10Don Longstreth12.88aOak Glen      
26.12Ryan Fry13.24aBellaire      
26.12Zane Reinacher13.24aBarnesville      
28.11Ryan Stokes13.29aUnion Local      
29.9Ryan Nowaki13.45aWellsville      
30.10Orey Menefee13.55aUnion Local      
31.12Ray Gavlik13.56aShadyside      
32.9Stephen Hartline13.60aMonroe Central      
33.9Jesse Groves13.80aMonroe Central      
34.11Zachery Norman14.38aAlexander      
35.9Wesley Tipton15.22aShadyside      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke Tacosik23.55aUnion Local      
2.12Jake Conrad23.93aRidgewood      
3.10Ricky Jordan24.28aThe Linsly School      
4.10Nate Cumberworth24.56aHarrison Central      
5.11Tahir Ingram24.60aHamilton Township      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.10Nate Cumberworth23.79aHarrison Central      
4.12Jake Conrad23.85aRidgewood      
7.10Mark Border23.98aRidgewood      
2.10Ricky Jordan24.00aThe Linsly School      
3.12Luke Tacosik24.06aUnion Local      
5.12Dylan Potts24.28aRiver      
6.11Tahir Ingram24.46aHamilton Township      
8.11Matt Yudasz24.64aSt Clairsville      
9.11Nick Hummerich24.95aCaldwell      
10.11Shane T Graham24.98aBrooke      
11.12Gary Pearson25.13aHamilton Township      
12.11Eric Roberson25.15aBuckeye Trail      
12.12Matt Vinka25.15aShadyside      
14.10Jonah Moore25.39aHarrison Central      
15.11Aaron Roberson25.48aBuckeye Trail      
16.11Les Washington25.92aWeir      
17.12Matthew Sheets26.42aAlexander      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Luke Tacosik24.03aUnion Local      
2.12Jake Conrad24.10aRidgewood      
3.10Ricky Jordan24.13aThe Linsly School      
4.11Tahir Ingram24.43aHamilton Township      
5.10Nate Cumberworth24.51aHarrison Central      
7.11Shane T Graham24.52aBrooke      
8.10Mark Border24.66aRidgewood      
6.12Dylan Potts24.78aRiver      
13.11Eric Roberson24.83aBuckeye Trail      
9.12Gary Pearson24.94aHamilton Township      
10.11Matt Yudasz25.01aSt Clairsville      
19.11Keith Anderson25.10aWeir      
11.11Nick Hummerich25.22aCaldwell      
14.12Matt Vinka25.36aShadyside      
20.12Caleb Wilson25.37aAlexander      
12.11Les Washington25.40aWeir      
15.10Jonah Moore25.40aHarrison Central      
16.11Aaron Roberson25.44aBuckeye Trail      
21.10Alex Young25.70aSt Clairsville      
22.10Don Longstreth25.90aOak Glen      
17.12Matthew Sheets26.08aAlexander      
18.12Jordan Jackson26.18aMartins Ferry      
23.12Brandon Yoder26.19aGaraway      
24.12Jarrod Wallace26.29aBridgeport      
25.9Derek Stephens26.30aMonroe Central      
26.11Flint Postle26.78aRiver      
27.9Austin Graham26.83aBrooke      
28.9Logan Koshenka26.95aBellaire      
29.10Tyler Kutscher27.03aGaraway      
30.12Zane Reinacher27.07aBarnesville      
31.9Nick Maffe27.39aBellaire      
32.9Jesse Groves27.82aMonroe Central      
33.9Adam Koonce27.84aShadyside      
34.9Zach Pastva28.74aUnion Local      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyrel Simmons51.53aMartins Ferry      
2.12Colt Landis51.59aRidgewood      
3.12Luke Tacosik51.64aUnion Local      
4.12Dylan Potts52.33aRiver      
5.12Nate Anderson54.05aRidgewood      
6.12Derek Burch54.36aOak Glen      
7.10Jake R Riccelli54.64aBrooke      
8.12Wesley Meadows54.67aAlexander      
9.12Ross Fuller54.97aBellaire      
10.12Craig Kuhar55.01aThe Linsly School      
11.10Zack Riley55.22aHarrison Central      
12.11Brandon Thomas55.51aHamilton Township      
13.11Jack Hart55.57aAlexander      
14.11Mychal Patterson55.59aBuckeye Trail      
15.10Thomas Flowers55.97aBridgeport      
16.11Tyler Salko56.02aWeir      
17.11Seth Kimble56.44aClaymont      
18.10Nathan Leach56.44aHamilton Township      
19.10Tyler Abrams57.31aCaldwell      
20.10Christian Edmond57.61aBellaire      
21.9Josh Moore57.92aHarrison Central      
22.9Nathan Morris57.96aBrooke      
23.11Joseph Zebbs58.35aSt Clairsville      
24.10Jeramy Drysdale58.56aWellsville      
25.9Jake Schramm58.76aShadyside      
26.10Josh Mumford59.20aOak Glen      
27.10Monte Ohler1:00.39aGaraway      
28.10Sean Fenske1:00.72aWeir      
29.9Jay Gossett1:00.72aSt Clairsville      
30.11Eric Roberson1:01.36aBuckeye Trail      
31.9Kale Rayner1:01.54aCaldwell      
32.11Robert Rutter1:09.06aUnion Local      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kane Boroski2:02.14aThe Linsly School      
2.12Josh Fitch2:03.83aUnion Local      
3.10Ramon Nieves2:06.25aSt John Central      
4.12Cyrus Hjahran2:09.05aWheeling Central Cat...      
5.11Ryan James2:10.00aBellaire      
6.12Shane Scheuer2:10.21aSt Clairsville      
7.10Mike Palkovic2:10.27aWheeling Central Cat...      
8.12Kevin Thompson2:11.74aAlexander      
9.12Carl Gavlik2:12.29aShadyside      
10.10Cole Antolak2:14.01aSt Clairsville      
11.10Shawn Malone2:14.62aHamilton Township      
12.11Ryan Cunningham2:15.20aRidgewood      
13.11Matt Kopp2:17.80aWeir      
14.12Brandon Riggle2:17.81aWeir      
15.12Zach Sanford2:18.18aCaldwell      
16.10Nick Hammel2:18.34aGaraway      
17.11Alex Snyder2:19.38aUnion Local      
18.12Tyler Mosholder2:20.91aWellsville      
19.12Alec James2:24.49aOak Glen      
20.10Patrick Cushman2:24.56aRidgewood      
21.11Cory Foster2:24.73aSt John Central      
22.11Josiah Endsley2:27.39aMartins Ferry      
23.9Skyler Gibson2:29.43aShadyside      
24.9Arnold McDade2:29.44aHamilton Township      
25.9Jeffrey Simmons2:30.55aBuckeye Trail      
26.12Josh Forni2:31.40aMonroe Central      
27.9Gabe Feller2:32.35aGaraway      
28.9Vernon Trigg2:36.76aBellaire      
29.11Preston Brooks2:37.31aAlexander      
30.11Cody R Bland2:37.42aBrooke      
31.11Mark Mazzella2:38.68aBrooke      
32.9Joseph Dotson2:41.72aRiver      
33.9Jaren Johnson2:52.06aMonroe Central      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Thornburg4:35.82aSt Clairsville      
2.12Cory Dotts4:39.12aClaymont      
3.12Brad Olinger4:42.32aRidgewood      
4.12Ian Gulley4:43.02aSt John Central      
5.10Andy Thornburg4:43.94aSt Clairsville      
6.12Kevin Thompson4:44.41aAlexander      
7.11Luke Feldner4:48.76aRidgewood      
8.11Wesley Lewis4:53.93aBarnesville      
9.11Ryan James4:58.10aBellaire      
10.12Casey Hancock4:59.21aWheeling Central Cat...      
11.9Zach Herron5:04.91aThe Linsly School      
12.9Brady Yoder5:06.43aGaraway      
13.9Sebastian Cruz5:06.53aHarrison Central      
14.12Zach Sanford5:07.45aCaldwell      
15.9Stan Borrell5:08.96aThe Linsly School      
16.10Trever Pontius5:09.92aBuckeye Trail      
17.10Arno Springer5:10.19aHamilton Township      
18.11Josh Cox5:10.23aClaymont      
19.12Carl Gavlik5:11.37aShadyside      
20.10Zeb Misko5:12.27aGaraway      
21.10Weston Devolld5:17.39aBuckeye Trail      
22.10Vinny Pizzuti5:17.86aBrooke      
23.9Zach Pastva5:21.09aUnion Local      
24.11Ian McConville5:21.52aBellaire      
25.11Casey Morrison5:25.82aMartins Ferry      
26.10Zach Caretti5:26.01aRiver      
27.12Billy Padgelek5:28.03aUnion Local      
28.12Nate Manypenny5:28.93aOak Glen      
29.10William Yoho5:29.65aWeir      
30.11Stefan Purington5:30.90aHamilton Township      
31.10Lee Ackerman5:32.94aMartins Ferry      
32.12Brendan Wood5:35.71aWheeling Central Cat...      
33.10Stone Saling5:35.71aCaldwell      
5.9Troy Tollett5:36.48aShadyside      
34.11Charles Swanson5:36.85aWeir      
35.9Lucas Rhyan5:39.01aAlexander      
36.9Joey Donbeck5:55.12aBridgeport      
37.9Ethan Malcomb6:01.33aOak Glen      
38.9Gregg Rome6:22.85aMonroe Central      
39.9Ryan Ruble6:30.23aMonroe Central      
40.9Tristan Clegg6:37.90aRiver      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke Holubeck9:37.88aSt John Central      
2.12Cory Dotts9:48.87aClaymont      
3.12Alex Thornburg9:49.76aSt Clairsville      
4.9Logan Kettlewell9:57.66aGaraway      
5.10Andy Thornburg10:14.46aSt Clairsville      
6.11Brandon Saling10:14.71aCaldwell      
7.11Matt Riffle10:23.83aSt John Central      
8.11Luke Feldner10:24.05aRidgewood      
9.9Sebastian Cruz10:47.78aHarrison Central      
10.9Curtis Tyler10:52.77aHamilton Township      
11.12Danny Gantzer10:54.09aWheeling Central Cat...      
12.12Ben Warner11:10.57aCaldwell      
13.12Brad Olinger11:12.99aRidgewood      
14.11Josh Bartrug11:17.11aRiver      
15.10Logan Bamfield11:38.17aBuckeye Trail      
16.9Sean Marcum11:43.91aHamilton Township      
17.12Marcus Allison11:50.27aWellsville      
18.9Gregg Rome11:56.57aMonroe Central      
19.11Casey Morrison12:04.89aMartins Ferry      
20.10William Yoho12:07.14aWeir      
21.11Saji Schermacher12:12.44aAlexander      
22.9Austin Evans12:20.49aBuckeye Trail      
23.9Mitchell Crilow12:20.89aGaraway      
24.9Jonah Hensley12:28.72aAlexander      
25.9Aaron Mathews12:31.20aBellaire      
26.9Ethan Malcomb13:25.93aOak Glen      
--9Ryan RubleDNFMonroe Central      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marty Zangus15.00aWeir      
2.11Anthony Phillips15.03aMartins Ferry      
3.12Matt Gibbs15.37aWellsville      
4.10Jake Dull15.91aShadyside      
5.12Austin Bates15.97aRidgewood      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Marty Zangus14.83aWeir      
2.11Anthony Phillips15.23aMartins Ferry      
3.10Jake Dull15.61aShadyside      
5.12Cotey Wallace15.64aBrooke      
4.12Matt Gibbs15.66aWellsville      
7.10Austin Schurr15.73aHarrison Central      
6.12Austin Bates15.78aRidgewood      
8.12Dominic Gray15.83aHamilton Township      
9.10Cody Frey16.61aBridgeport      
10.12Josh Wilson17.44aWheeling Central Cat...      
11.10Wesley M Rine17.87aBrooke      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Marty Zangus15.55aWeir      
2.11Anthony Phillips15.62aMartins Ferry      
5.10Jake Dull15.84aShadyside      
3.12Matt Gibbs15.91aWellsville      
6.12Dominic Gray16.15aHamilton Township      
4.12Cotey Wallace16.16aBrooke      
7.12Austin Bates16.18aRidgewood      
8.10Austin Schurr16.50aHarrison Central      
9.12Josh Wilson16.79aWheeling Central Cat...      
13.10Richie Padyjasek16.83aMartins Ferry      
10.12Kyle Jarrett16.96aUnion Local      
11.10Cody Frey17.02aBridgeport      
12.10Wesley M Rine17.02aBrooke      
14.11Tyler Kimmel17.28aSt Clairsville      
15.10Nathan Leach17.41aHamilton Township      
16.11Cliff Wilson17.54aBuckeye Trail      
17.12Zac Savage17.62aAlexander      
18.11Paul DeMarchi17.91aUnion Local      
19.11Greg Rood17.98aOak Glen      
20.11Jarod Conrad18.43aRidgewood      
21.9Taylor Wise18.62aClaymont      
22.10Dalton Ramage19.27aMonroe Central      
23.10Timmy Martin20.19aBellaire      
24.10Carson Calhoun20.78aAlexander      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Phillips40.11aMartins Ferry      
2.12Marty Zangus40.92aWeir      
3.12Austin Bates41.67aRidgewood      
4.10Eric Schie42.52aGaraway      
5.10Jake Dull43.07aShadyside      
6.12Craig Stipec43.49aOak Glen      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Marty Zangus40.86aWeir      
2.11Anthony Phillips41.02aMartins Ferry      
3.12Austin Bates41.78aRidgewood      
4.10Eric Schie42.50aGaraway      
5.10Jake Dull42.86aShadyside      
6.12Craig Stipec43.26aOak Glen      
7.10Cody Frey43.30aBridgeport      
8.10Giovanni Piergallini43.73aHarrison Central      
9.11Kyle Pytlack43.86aThe Linsly School      
10.11Tyler Davis44.58aThe Linsly School      
11.11Jarod Conrad44.68aRidgewood      
12.10Richie Padyjasek44.94aMartins Ferry      
13.10Austin Schurr45.99aHarrison Central      
14.11Harrison Smith46.16aHamilton Township      
15.11Cliff Wilson46.65aBuckeye Trail      
16.11Greg Rood46.98aOak Glen      
17.10Cody Evans47.54aBuckeye Trail      
18.12Caylan Sammons47.81aAlexander      
19.10Josh Davis48.08aBellaire      
20.11Paul DeMarchi48.09aUnion Local      
21.10Dalton Ramage49.38aMonroe Central      
22.10Timmy Martin50.16aBellaire      
23.9Jacob Anderson50.31aBarnesville      
24.11Tommy Welch52.55aHamilton Township      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Austin Bates
James Wiggins
Colt Landis
Jake Conrad
44.55aRidgewood      
2.-Mike Jacob
James White
Gary Pearson
Aireese Williams
45.74aHamilton Township      
3.-Kyle Pytlack
Tyler Davis
Alex Pappas
Ricky Jordan
46.96aThe Linsly School      
4.-Relay Team 47.24aBellaire      
5.-Relay Team 47.36aClaymont      
6.-Relay Team 47.60aWheeling Central Cat...      
7.-Chris Hyde
Jonah Moore
Zack Riley
Nate Cumberworth
47.63aHarrison Central      
8.-Relay Team 47.71aBuckeye Trail      
9.-Relay Team 47.83aGaraway      
10.-Joseph Zebbs
Brandon Fiutem
Zach Winiesdorffer
Matt Yudasz
48.07aSt Clairsville      
11.-Relay Team 48.17aAlexander      
12.-Travis Jenkins
Jordan Jackson
Aaron Wilson
Josiah Endsley
48.41aMartins Ferry      
13.-Relay Team 49.07aShadyside      
14.-Cody Frey
Thomas Flowers
Joey Baggs
Jarrod Wallace
49.41aBridgeport      
15.-Relay Team 50.73aOak Glen      
16.-Devon Knowlton
Nick Asturi
Logan Postle
Flint Postle
50.74aRiver      
17.-Logan Majors
Jesse Groves
Derek Stephens
Stephen Hartline
51.88aMonroe Central      
18.-Orey Menefee
Zach Pastva
Robert Rutter
Alex Snyder
54.17aUnion Local      
---Jake R Riccelli
Wesley M Rine
Shane T Graham
Timothy A Faulkner
DQBrooke      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nate Anderson
James Wiggins
Colt Landis
Jake Conrad
1:33.02aRidgewood      
2.-Anthony Phillips
Casey Bain
Johnathan Ehn
Tyrel Simmons
1:34.84aMartins Ferry      
3.-Kyle Pytlack
Tyler Davis
Kane Boroski
Ricky Jordan
1:36.66aThe Linsly School      
4.-Brandon Thomas
Tahir Ingram
Dominic Gray
Dalen Williams
1:37.88aHamilton Township      
5.-Chris Hyde
Jonah Moore
Zack Riley
Nate Cumberworth
1:38.27aHarrison Central      
6.-Cody Blacker
Trevor Bobka
Kyle Koshenka
Ross Fuller
1:38.36aBellaire      
7.-Relay Team 1:38.98aGaraway      
8.-Relay Team 1:39.12aClaymont      
9.-Alex Young
Brandon Fiutem
Zach Winiesdorffer
Matt Yudasz
1:40.59aSt Clairsville      
10.-Austin Graham
Jake R Riccelli
Timothy A Faulkner
Shane T Graham
1:40.73aBrooke      
11.-Relay Team 1:42.72aWheeling Central Cat...      
12.-Relay Team 1:45.12aBuckeye Trail      
13.-Relay Team 1:46.04aAlexander      
14.-Relay Team 1:46.31aOak Glen      
15.-Devon Knowlton
Nick Asturi
Flint Postle
Jonathan Stewart
1:46.33aRiver      
16.-Relay Team 1:47.09aShadyside      
17.-Billy Padgelek
Paul DeMarchi
Josh Fitch
Luke Tacosik
1:54.75aUnion Local      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anthony Phillips
Casey Bain
Johnathan Ehn
Tyrel Simmons
3:34.53aMartins Ferry      
2.-Relay Team 3:38.20aRidgewood      
3.-Relay Team 3:42.34aClaymont      
4.-Cyrus Hjahran
Mike Palkovic
Casey Hancock
Carter Huffman
3:43.35aWheeling Central Cat...      
5.-Relay Team 3:45.02aGaraway      
6.-Kevin Thompson
Jack Hart
Caylan Sammons
Wesley Meadows
3:47.92aAlexander      
7.-Relay Team 3:49.19aBuckeye Trail      
8.-Brandon Thomas
Harrison Smith
Dominic Gray
Aireese Williams
3:49.25aHamilton Township      
9.-Chris Hyde
Giovanni Piergallini
Josh Moore
Zack Riley
3:50.30aHarrison Central      
10.-Lucas Dankovchik
Charles Swanson
Keith Anderson
Tyler Salko
3:52.76aWeir      
11.-Alex Young
Drake Walker
Zach Winiesdorffer
Matt Yudasz
3:57.62aSt Clairsville      
12.-Alec James
Nate Manypenny
Josh Mumford
Craig Stipec
4:00.46aOak Glen      
13.-Relay Team 4:12.75aUnion Local      
14.-Relay Team 4:38.87aBellaire      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andy Thornburg
Cole Antolak
Shane Scheuer
Alex Thornburg
8:33.59aSt Clairsville      
2.-Cyrus Hjahran
Mike Palkovic
Danny Gantzer
Casey Hancock
8:40.09aWheeling Central Cat...      
3.-Relay Team 8:51.03aRidgewood      
4.-Relay Team 8:51.86aUnion Local      
5.-Zach Herron
Stan Borrell
Michael Hammond
Kane Boroski
8:54.84aThe Linsly School      
6.-Logan Kettlewell
Brady Yoder
Nick Hammel
Zeb Misko
9:07.62aGaraway      
7.-Nick Rhoades
Arno Springer
Shawn Malone
Curtis Tyler
9:10.33aHamilton Township      
8.-Matt Kopp
Brandon Riggle
Charles Swanson
Lucas Dankovchik
9:18.86aWeir      
9.-Katlin Grimes
Abel Broomhall
Clay Huntsman
Wesley Lewis
9:20.81aBarnesville      
10.-Hunter Wallace
Cody R Bland
Jordan Harlan
Tom VanCamp
9:37.60aBrooke      
11.-Relay Team 9:48.95aOak Glen      
12.-Relay Team 9:54.87aRiver      
13.-Relay Team 10:02.00aBuckeye Trail      
14.-Relay Team 10:41.38aMonroe Central      
 
 
 
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.-John Belancic
Devin Eiler
Josh Wilson
Carter Huffman
1:04.19aWheeling Central Cat...      
2.-James White
Nathan Leach
Raymond Sweet
Dominic Gray
1:04.54aHamilton Township      
3.-Greg Rood
Josh Mumford
Kyle Fields
Craig Stipec
1:06.29aOak Glen      
4.-Relay Team 1:06.95aBellaire      
5.-Giovanni Piergallini
Jeremy Spoonmore
Josh Moore
Austin Schurr
1:07.46aHarrison Central      
6.-Billy Padgelek
Josh Fitch
Paul DeMarchi
Kyle Jarrett
1:08.46aUnion Local      
7.-Josiah Endsley
Aaron Wilson
Travis Jenkins
Richie Padyjasek
1:08.64aMartins Ferry      
8.-Relay Team 1:09.89aRidgewood      
9.-Relay Team 1:12.14aBuckeye Trail      
10.-Brett Frakowski
Tyler Kimmel
Hargun Sandhu
Zach Winiesdorffer
1:13.99aSt Clairsville      
---Wesley M Rine
Mark Mazzella
Timothy A Faulkner
Austin Graham
DQBrooke      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Schneid50-11.00Wheeling Central Cat...      
2.12Josh Lancione46-00.75Bellaire      
3.12Devon Parson43-01.25Martins Ferry      
4.12Nicco Mills42-05.50Oak Glen      
5.12Trenton Soukup41-02.00St Clairsville      
6.10Jared Hinkle40-09.50River      
7.10Evan Jones40-06.50Ridgewood      
8.11Danny Richards40-02.50Garaway      
9.9Sean McGee39-05.50Martins Ferry      
10.11Dillon Cupryk39-05.00St Clairsville      
11.12Devin Norman39-04.00Alexander      
12.11Demetrius Youngblo38-01.50The Linsly School      
13.10Brandon Hedges37-05.00Hamilton Township      
14.11Michael Wallace37-04.00Bellaire      
15.12Early Brogden37-03.25Weir      
16.11Justin Currence36-03.00Harrison Central      
17.11John Duplaga36-01.25Wheeling Central Cat...      
18.11Donald Mullet35-10.50Ridgewood      
19.12Robert (Tito) Jeff35-06.75Buckeye Trail      
20.11Michael Smith35-03.50Caldwell      
21.12Brett Knepper34-10.25Claymont      
22.10Ethan Delekta34-09.25Oak Glen      
23.12Seth Holt34-05.75Wellsville      
24.10Nick Stewart34-05.00St John Central      
25.9Casey Opic34-04.00St John Central      
26.10Cole Freshkorn34-03.25Hamilton Township      
27.10Jacob Smith33-06.50Alexander      
28.11Kyle Digiandomenico32-09.00Bridgeport      
29.12Robbie Brubaker32-07.75The Linsly School      
30.9Thomas Tharp32-02.00River      
31.9Josh Leggett31-08.00Harrison Central      
32.12Zachary Coates31-05.50Shadyside      
33.9Tom Zohar29-07.50Brooke      
34.11Keenan Hamilton29-07.00Monroe Central      
35.11Ryan Stokes29-04.50Union Local      
35.12Jay Kavolo29-04.50Shadyside      
37.9Nick Fowler28-09.00Buckeye Trail      
38.10Max Hudson28-00.00Weir      
39.9Adam Archer22-05.75Monroe Central      
--11Keith GrimmettNDBridgeport      
--12Bubba DowlingNDWellsville      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Schneid151-08Wheeling Central Cat...      
2.12Grant Engstrom150-04Garaway      
3.12Bubba Dowling142-06Wellsville      
4.12Nicco Mills141-03Oak Glen      
5.12Brett Knepper132-00Claymont      
6.12Jonathan Homard129-08St Clairsville      
7.10Chris Baldridge126-04Barnesville      
8.12Devin Norman124-02Alexander      
8.10Jared Hinkle124-02River      
10.10Evan Jones118-03Ridgewood      
11.11Justin Currence118-00Harrison Central      
12.10Ethan Delekta116-10Oak Glen      
13.11Jerry Manukin116-06St John Central      
14.10Brandon Hedges113-00Hamilton Township      
15.12Buddy Foster110-09Bellaire      
16.11Michael Wallace109-05Bellaire      
17.11John Duplaga108-08Wheeling Central Cat...      
18.12Brent Bowen107-00River      
19.11Dillon Cupryk106-11St Clairsville      
20.12Marcus Allison105-11Wellsville      
21.12Devon Parson105-00Martins Ferry      
22.10Jarrid Westfall104-10Garaway      
23.10Max Hudson102-04Weir      
24.11Joey Baggs101-10Bridgeport      
25.11Kyle Digiandomenico100-06Bridgeport      
--11Demetrius YoungbloNDThe Linsly School      
--12Robbie BrubakerNDThe Linsly School      
--11Isaac WardenNDBuckeye Trail      
--9Tom ZoharNDBrooke      
--11Michael SmithNDCaldwell      
--11Keenan HamiltonNDMonroe Central      
--9Sean McGeeNDMartins Ferry      
--11Frankie CanelNDBuckeye Trail      
--12Darius JenkinsNDBarnesville      
--9Josh LeggettNDHarrison Central      
--10Brandon CoatesNDShadyside      
--10Rowan CloustenNDShadyside      
--12Erik NeilsonNDUnion Local      
--10Joe HolmesNDRidgewood      
--9Adam ArcherNDMonroe Central      
--10Nick StewartNDSt John Central      
--12Alonzo BurleyNDHamilton Township      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shane Highman6-00.00Monroe Central      
2.11Jack Hart6-00.00Alexander      
3.12John Belancic5-10.00Wheeling Central Cat...      
3.11James White5-10.00Hamilton Township      
5.12Garth Lahna5-08.00Ridgewood      
6.12Aireese Williams5-08.00Hamilton Township      
7.12Kyle Fields5-06.00Oak Glen      
7.11Seth Kimble5-06.00Claymont      
7.12Ross Fuller5-06.00Bellaire      
10.12Randy Esaw5-04.00Bellaire      
10.11Kurtis Ogilbee5-04.00Union Local      
10.12Hobie Hardesty5-04.00Ridgewood      
10.9Skyler Gibson5-04.00Shadyside      
10.12Zac Savage5-04.00Alexander      
10.10Cody Frey5-04.00Bridgeport      
--11James WestNHRiver      
--9Jerrid MarhefkaNHSt Clairsville      
--10Wesley M RineNHBrooke      
--11Robert RutterNHUnion Local      
--11Anthony DevolldNHBuckeye Trail      
--9Jeremy SpoonmoreNHHarrison Central      
--10Matt WaltonNHBuckeye Trail      
--9Taylor WiseNHClaymont      
--9Katlin GrimesNHBarnesville      
--9Joey DonbeckNHBridgeport      
--9Cody SchauNHMartins Ferry      
--11Joseph ZebbsNHSt Clairsville      
--12Nate WestNHGaraway      
--11Aaron SchusterNHMartins Ferry      
--11Richie TroyerNHGaraway      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chris Saylor12-00.00Ridgewood      
2.11Justin Hufstetler11-06.00Garaway      
3.12Journey Wayts11-06.00River      
4.10Nick Rhoades11-00.00Hamilton Township      
5.10Zach Shaw10-06.00Garaway      
5.10Dylan Frizzi10-06.00Bellaire      
7.10Daniel Scott10-06.00Wheeling Central Cat...      
7.11Tyler Kimmel10-06.00St Clairsville      
7.12AJ Sanders10-06.00St Clairsville      
10.10Nathan Leach9-00.00Hamilton Township      
--10Noah ClarkNHWheeling Central Cat...      
--11Flint PostleNHRiver      
--9Nate HuberNHBuckeye Trail      
--9Chris BoydNHBuckeye Trail      
--10Josh DavisNHBellaire      
--12John MoranNHRidgewood      
--10Travis JenkinsNHMartins Ferry      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Gibbs19-06.00Wellsville      
2.11Casey Bain19-06.00Martins Ferry      
3.12James Wiggins19-04.50Ridgewood      
4.12Chris Foltz19-00.00Claymont      
5.10Richie Padyjasek18-06.00Martins Ferry      
6.9Justin Gregg18-05.00Wellsville      
7.12Wesley Meadows18-02.00Alexander      
8.10Jared Hinkle18-01.50River      
8.11Richard Hawthorne18-01.50Ridgewood      
10.10Jake Dull17-10.50Shadyside      
11.10Kirk Ray17-10.00Bellaire      
12.12Ty Coulson17-09.50Bridgeport      
12.11James White17-09.50Hamilton Township      
14.10Chris Hyde17-09.00Harrison Central      
15.11Keith Anderson17-06.00Weir      
16.12Randy Esaw17-03.75Bellaire      
17.12Brandon Fiutem17-03.50St Clairsville      
18.12Aireese Williams17-03.25Hamilton Township      
19.12Zac Savage17-02.75Alexander      
20.11Erick Kim17-00.00The Linsly School      
21.11Tyler Salko16-10.50Weir      
22.11Drake Kopp16-10.00Garaway      
23.11James West16-08.50River      
24.9Jeremy Spoonmore16-08.00Harrison Central      
24.10Alex Young16-08.00St Clairsville      
26.11JC Huber16-05.00Buckeye Trail      
27.9Jesse Groves16-04.00Monroe Central      
28.10Frank Campbell16-03.00Oak Glen      
29.11Anthony Devolld15-10.50Buckeye Trail      
30.11Kurtis Ogilbee15-08.75Union Local      
31.10Logan Majors15-00.50Monroe Central      
32.9Von Adams13-08.00Shadyside      
33.10Orey Menefee13-04.00Union Local      
--10Brandon RodgersNDBridgeport      
--9Cody PattersonNDSt John Central      
--9Ty KelleyNDClaymont      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cassie Grandstaff12.44aBridgeport      
2.12Alexis Campbell12.74aSt Clairsville      
3.11Emily Hawthorne13.00aSt John Central      
4.10Jody Howell13.53aShadyside      
5.9Audra Vrotsos13.62aSt Clairsville      
6.10Dana K Snyder13.69aBrooke      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Alexis Campbell13.06aSt Clairsville      
2.12Cassie Grandstaff13.40aBridgeport      
3.10Dana K Snyder13.56aBrooke      
4.11Emily Hawthorne13.57aSt John Central      
5.10Jody Howell13.68aShadyside      
6.9Audra Vrotsos13.75aSt Clairsville      
7.10Valerie Peterson13.75aHarrison Central      
8.12Kaitlyn Wolfe13.77aBuckeye Trail      
9.11Jessica Jenkins13.94aThe Linsly School      
10.11Lorren Foster13.99aRidgewood      
11.9Maleya Fultz14.05aWellsville      
12.12Linden Nelson14.09aThe Linsly School      
13.10Rachel A Richard14.19aBrooke      
14.10Julie Kelley14.19aHarrison Central      
15.9Victoria Wiggins14.23aRidgewood      
16.9Raven Young14.23aWeir      
17.9Shayli Hill14.69aBridgeport      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Dana K Snyder13.38aBrooke      
2.12Alexis Campbell13.44aSt Clairsville      
3.10Valerie Peterson13.53aHarrison Central      
4.12Cassie Grandstaff13.59aBridgeport      
7.10Jody Howell13.62aShadyside      
8.9Audra Vrotsos13.70aSt Clairsville      
5.11Jessica Jenkins13.71aThe Linsly School      
9.12Kaitlyn Wolfe13.95aBuckeye Trail      
10.10Rachel A Richard13.98aBrooke      
11.11Lorren Foster13.98aRidgewood      
13.9Maleya Fultz14.02aWellsville      
14.9Victoria Wiggins14.06aRidgewood      
6.10Julie Kelley14.10aHarrison Central      
15.12Linden Nelson14.14aThe Linsly School      
16.9Raven Young14.15aWeir      
19.9Taylor Heath14.17aShadyside      
12.11Emily Hawthorne14.20aSt John Central      
20.11Lisa Smith14.46aAlexander      
21.9Megan Collins14.49aOak Glen      
17.11Shaunte Dillard14.58aWellsville      
22.10Rachel Hayes14.59aMonroe Central      
23.10Raelene Frame14.60aBuckeye Trail      
24.9Hannah Jones14.67aRiver      
18.9Shayli Hill14.72aBridgeport      
25.9Jennifer Lybert14.87aOak Glen      
26.11Ashley Imhoff14.89aRiver      
27.9Alyssa Kitchen14.92aAlexander      
28.10Megan Phimmasone14.93aHamilton Township      
29.9Shawniece Henry15.03aBellaire      
30.9Alex Secrest15.72aCaldwell      
31.9Hannah Sewell16.33aHamilton Township      
32.10Terrian Rice16.50aWeir      
33.10Molly Clemons16.76aSt John Central      
34.9Tiffany Hughes17.06aBellaire      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cassie Grandstaff26.19aBridgeport      
2.11Emily Hawthorne27.32aSt John Central      
3.10Ali N Crawford27.39aBrooke      
4.11Ashley Gordon28.18aSt Clairsville      
5.9Cassidy McCullough28.67aRiver      
6.10Rachel A Richard29.65aBrooke      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.10Ali N Crawford27.45aBrooke      
2.12Cassie Grandstaff27.48aBridgeport      
4.9Cassidy McCullough27.72aRiver      
3.11Emily Hawthorne27.73aSt John Central      
5.11Ashley Gordon28.21aSt Clairsville      
7.9Kayla Doty28.53aUnion Local      
8.10Valerie Peterson28.60aHarrison Central      
6.10Rachel A Richard28.78aBrooke      
9.11Jessica Jenkins28.83aThe Linsly School      
10.10Taryne Soukup28.97aSt Clairsville      
11.12Taylor Davis29.73aRidgewood      
12.11Jewel McKown29.77aCaldwell      
13.9Maleya Fultz29.85aWellsville      
14.9Taylor Heath30.08aShadyside      
15.12Savannah Warne30.11aRidgewood      
16.10Emily Hobbs30.66aThe Linsly School      
17.9Christy Andrews31.07aHamilton Township      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Ali N Crawford27.44aBrooke      
2.9Cassidy McCullough28.11aRiver      
3.11Ashley Gordon28.31aSt Clairsville      
4.11Emily Hawthorne28.31aSt John Central      
7.11Jessica Jenkins28.50aThe Linsly School      
5.12Cassie Grandstaff28.61aBridgeport      
8.10Valerie Peterson28.78aHarrison Central      
9.10Taryne Soukup28.90aSt Clairsville      
6.10Rachel A Richard28.99aBrooke      
10.10Julie Kelley28.99aHarrison Central      
13.9Maleya Fultz29.13aWellsville      
11.9Kayla Doty29.15aUnion Local      
14.12Taylor Davis29.66aRidgewood      
19.11Lisa Smith29.75aAlexander      
15.12Savannah Warne29.84aRidgewood      
12.10Emily Hobbs29.92aThe Linsly School      
16.9Taylor Heath30.15aShadyside      
20.10Kayley Stephens30.33aMonroe Central      
17.11Jewel McKown30.37aCaldwell      
21.9Jessica Carlile30.55aUnion Local      
22.9Shelva Burns30.80aWeir      
18.9Christy Andrews30.83aHamilton Township      
23.10Carley Kuminkoski30.85aMartins Ferry      
24.11Katie Clemons31.00aSt John Central      
25.9Raegan Headley31.14aOak Glen      
26.10Shantelle Keadle31.28aBuckeye Trail      
27.9Alyssa Kitchen31.44aAlexander      
28.9Brittany Stanton31.55aBridgeport      
29.11Shaunte Dillard31.71aWellsville      
30.11Alyssa Liberatore32.23aOak Glen      
31.9AJ Butler32.72aBuckeye Trail      
32.9Morgan Fankhauser32.84aShadyside      
33.9Lauren Hoffman33.00aWeir      
34.9Alex Secrest33.62aCaldwell      
35.9Michelle Maffe34.31aBellaire      
36.9Tiffany Hughes35.91aBellaire      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cassie Grandstaff59.39aBridgeport      
2.11Ashley Gordon1:00.93aSt Clairsville      
3.12Alexis Campbell1:01.49aSt Clairsville      
4.9Kayla Doty1:03.96aUnion Local      
5.12Denerica Curry1:04.13aHamilton Township      
6.11Monica Pennacchio1:04.13aWeir      
7.12Taylor Davis1:04.27aRidgewood      
8.10Emily Hobbs1:05.08aThe Linsly School      
9.9Maddy Jones1:06.36aRidgewood      
10.11Maddie Dean1:06.39aWheeling Central Cat...      
11.10Carley Schwertfeger1:06.74aBrooke      
12.10Randa Imhoff1:06.79aRiver      
13.11Lisa Smith1:07.12aAlexander      
14.12Kristin Ayers1:07.38aOak Glen      
15.12Sarah Grifffin1:08.45aWheeling Central Cat...      
16.9Maleya Fultz1:08.87aWellsville      
17.12Maria Stingel1:09.38aGaraway      
18.11Jordan Ramsay1:09.66aRiver      
19.10Alexa Dorris1:09.86aShadyside      
20.9Shayli Hill1:10.69aBridgeport      
21.10Samantha Schaeffer1:11.17aBuckeye Trail      
22.9Jennifer Lybert1:11.89aOak Glen      
23.9Shelva Burns1:12.19aWeir      
24.11Kaitlyn Hesson1:12.25aCaldwell      
25.9Juliet Casinelli1:12.25aBrooke      
26.10Haley DeCoy1:12.47aSt John Central      
27.11Marika Pace1:12.85aHamilton Township      
28.11Amber Robinson1:13.46aBuckeye Trail      
29.9Francesca Colella1:14.51aWellsville      
30.9Brittany King1:15.70aCaldwell      
31.9Kaity Fleming1:18.16aShadyside      
32.9Salina Howard1:19.35aMartins Ferry      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amy Fisher2:27.52aBuckeye Trail      
2.12Courtney Babcock2:29.98aRidgewood      
3.9Emily Bucon2:32.64aWheeling Central Cat...      
4.11Jessie John2:33.62aWheeling Central Cat...      
5.12Sarah Kosky2:33.97aSt John Central      
6.9Mindy Snyder2:33.98aHarrison Central      
7.11Monica Pennacchio2:34.09aWeir      
8.11Aubriann Roush2:35.16aClaymont      
9.10Kendra Lee2:37.75aAlexander      
10.9Amber Govey2:38.87aBrooke      
11.11Christina Prezzia2:39.58aSt Clairsville      
12.9Rachel Marker2:39.63aWeir      
13.10Randa Imhoff2:39.69aRiver      
14.9Brenna Becca2:40.78aMartins Ferry      
15.10Lauren Yoho2:40.94aHarrison Central      
16.11Kylie Stewart2:42.60aMartins Ferry      
17.10Caroline Tolbert2:43.84aThe Linsly School      
18.10Shana Pramik2:44.25aBellaire      
19.10Emily Dierkes2:48.96aRiver      
20.11Anna Geisman2:49.89aThe Linsly School      
21.9Amanda Hayhurst2:51.60aOak Glen      
22.12Mariah Schoeppner2:52.96aCaldwell      
23.10Ali L Gerrard2:53.93aBrooke      
24.9Darby Adams2:55.50aHamilton Township      
25.11Paige Pramik2:55.97aBellaire      
26.10Casey Digity2:57.02aMonroe Central      
27.9Casey Glenn2:57.06aUnion Local      
28.10Bree Sawyers2:58.90aUnion Local      
29.11Cheyanne Bamfield3:01.83aBuckeye Trail      
30.9Eliza Ayers3:04.70aHamilton Township      
31.10Kate Fickell3:07.83aMonroe Central      
32.9Lauren Kulazenka3:14.58aShadyside      
33.9Jayde Glaser3:28.43aShadyside      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelly Perzanowski5:18.37aSt Clairsville      
2.12Ericka Skinner5:25.76aHarrison Central      
3.12Kate Hodgson5:35.23aSt Clairsville      
4.11Tricia Marker5:36.44aWeir      
6.10Kendra Lee5:37.63aAlexander      
7.9Amber Govey5:50.45aBrooke      
8.11Aubriann Roush5:55.51aClaymont      
9.9Kristen Mastranton6:01.24aWeir      
10.10Caroline Tolbert6:04.79aThe Linsly School      
11.10Morgan Stellfox6:08.77aCaldwell      
12.11Anna Geisman6:09.86aThe Linsly School      
13.10Emily Dierkes6:12.90aRiver      
14.11Samantha Rakes6:13.56aHamilton Township      
15.12Jessica McManus6:14.28aHamilton Township      
16.11Haley Baird6:28.58aOak Glen      
17.12Dawn Spicer6:29.73aCaldwell      
18.11Paige Erb6:35.06aRidgewood      
19.9Holly Ackerman6:38.62aMartins Ferry      
20.12Kara Bobka6:42.53aBellaire      
21.12Alonna Ackerman6:45.41aMartins Ferry      
22.9Danica Wharton6:48.67aUnion Local      
23.9Annie Turner6:53.60aRiver      
24.11Tyler Stovall7:06.07aOak Glen      
25.10Patricia Lynn7:17.18aSt John Central      
26.9Frankie Gatten7:23.95aUnion Local      
27.10Jessie Hans7:39.47aBellaire      
28.11Brittney Watson7:44.10aHarrison Central      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelly Perzanowski11:15.69aSt Clairsville      
2.12Ericka Skinner11:24.17aHarrison Central      
3.11Jamie Perzanowski11:45.89aSt Clairsville      
4.11Tricia Marker12:06.16aWeir      
5.10Lauren Yoho12:31.25aHarrison Central      
6.9Alexis Virtue12:39.30aWeir      
7.10Lindy Stauffer12:41.19aSt John Central      
8.10Nicole Brooks12:56.93aAlexander      
9.10Carly E Gima13:16.48aBrooke      
10.11Haley Yochum13:41.25aThe Linsly School      
11.12Dawn Spicer13:45.60aCaldwell      
12.10Halie Colson13:46.75aOak Glen      
13.10Morgan Rogers13:48.98aOak Glen      
14.11Paige Erb13:50.60aRidgewood      
15.12Kara Bobka13:50.90aBellaire      
16.12Alonna Ackerman13:52.51aMartins Ferry      
17.9Holly Ackerman13:59.63aMartins Ferry      
18.11Kathleen C Phillips14:13.22aBrooke      
19.9Caitlin O'Donnell14:15.68aThe Linsly School      
20.9Maili Morales14:44.54aHamilton Township      
21.12RoseMerrie Lynn15:51.88aSt John Central      
22.10Maggie Morrow16:11.19aRiver      
23.9Leslie Young16:58.79aRiver      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rebecca Haney16.16aShadyside      
2.12Brooke Cenkus16.63aSt Clairsville      
3.10Ali N Crawford16.69aBrooke      
4.11Nicole Holland16.76aWeir      
5.11Haley Harrison17.75aHarrison Central      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Jalynn Keyser16.65aBellaire      
2.12Rebecca Haney16.67aShadyside      
4.12Brooke Cenkus17.05aSt Clairsville      
3.10Ali N Crawford17.16aBrooke      
5.11Haley Harrison17.17aHarrison Central      
7.11Jalina McClarin17.40aUnion Local      
6.11Nicole Holland17.44aWeir      
8.10Katie Fry17.56aBellaire      
9.12Arika Urbauer17.62aBuckeye Trail      
10.11Alissa Bodner17.63aBuckeye Trail      
11.10Alyssa R Mitchem17.64aBrooke      
12.10Holly Young17.73aGaraway      
13.10Lacee Dobrovich17.86aSt John Central      
14.10Paige Smearman17.89aOak Glen      
15.11Lorren Foster18.24aRidgewood      
16.9Courtney Crolley18.45aMartins Ferry      
17.9Megan Nagy19.13aUnion Local      
18.9Aspen Matlock19.27aWheeling Central Cat...      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brooke Cenkus16.46aSt Clairsville      
2.12Rebecca Haney16.72aShadyside      
3.11Nicole Holland17.13aWeir      
4.10Ali N Crawford17.15aBrooke      
5.11Haley Harrison17.25aHarrison Central      
7.12Jalynn Keyser17.34aBellaire      
8.11Jalina McClarin17.35aUnion Local      
9.12Arika Urbauer17.35aBuckeye Trail      
10.10Alyssa R Mitchem17.51aBrooke      
13.10Paige Smearman17.65aOak Glen      
11.10Lacee Dobrovich17.71aSt John Central      
6.10Katie Fry17.90aBellaire      
14.11Lorren Foster18.13aRidgewood      
15.11Alissa Bodner18.23aBuckeye Trail      
16.9Courtney Crolley18.31aMartins Ferry      
19.12Angela Tolbert18.33aThe Linsly School      
17.9Aspen Matlock18.42aWheeling Central Cat...      
20.11Jessica Casterline18.51aRidgewood      
12.10Holly Young18.80aGaraway      
21.9Courtney Prout18.92aRiver      
22.12Emily McElhaney19.08aOak Glen      
18.9Megan Nagy19.46aUnion Local      
23.9Elizabeth Robey19.53aMonroe Central      
24.9Jessica Kinney20.05aMartins Ferry      
25.10Hanna Taylor20.38aSt Clairsville      
26.12Hannah Shull20.67aAlexander      
27.10Chelsea Brown20.90aHarrison Central      
28.10Peyton Hayes21.55aAlexander      
29.10Gabrielle Dotson21.77aHamilton Township      
30.11Erica Duvall24.20aRiver      
--9Morgan LeeFSThe Linsly School      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Arika Urbauer49.08aBuckeye Trail      
2.9Cassidy McCullough49.33aRiver      
3.12Brooke Cenkus52.09aSt Clairsville      
4.10Lacee Dobrovich52.24aSt John Central      
5.11Jalina McClarin53.17aUnion Local      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Arika Urbauer49.62aBuckeye Trail      
2.12Brooke Cenkus49.84aSt Clairsville      
3.9Cassidy McCullough50.62aRiver      
4.11Jalina McClarin51.60aUnion Local      
5.11Kayla Kolanko52.22aWeir      
6.10Lacee Dobrovich52.34aSt John Central      
7.10Amy Webster52.59aOak Glen      
8.12Kelsey Hayes53.31aRidgewood      
9.12Amy Milstead53.72aCaldwell      
10.10Sarah Scarberry54.10aHamilton Township      
11.11Nicole Holland54.12aWeir      
12.9Megan Nagy54.15aUnion Local      
13.12Hannah Shull54.36aAlexander      
14.10Paige Smearman55.13aOak Glen      
15.12Angela Tolbert55.34aThe Linsly School      
16.10Jessica Tollett55.76aShadyside      
17.9Claudia Palmer55.95aThe Linsly School      
18.9Courtney Crolley56.34aMartins Ferry      
19.9Jessica Kinney56.89aMartins Ferry      
20.10Holly Young56.95aGaraway      
21.10Alyssa R Mitchem57.54aBrooke      
22.10Peyton Hayes57.78aAlexander      
23.10Megan McClain58.23aHamilton Township      
24.10Chelsea Brown1:00.78aHarrison Central      
25.11Bethany Briggs1:00.81aSt Clairsville      
26.9Hannah Jones1:01.18aRiver      
27.10Maddison Stephens1:01.57aBuckeye Trail      
28.9Elizabeth Robey1:06.58aMonroe Central      
29.10Niki Kasarda1:11.21aHarrison Central      
--11Kaylene M HawkenFSBrooke      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alissa Bodner
Arika Urbauer
Amy Fisher
Kaitlyn Wolfe
53.73aBuckeye Trail      
2.-Relay Team 55.15aBrooke      
3.-Relay Team 55.32aRidgewood      
4.-Relay Team 55.45aShadyside      
5.-Shaylynn Dornbush
Valerie Peterson
Haley Harrison
Julie Kelley
55.61aHarrison Central      
6.-Relay Team 56.10aWeir      
7.-Anjelica Trinone
Raegan Headley
Kayla Swiger
Megan Collins
56.26aOak Glen      
8.-Rachel Dodd
Linden Nelson
Brett Nanners
Jessica Jenkins
56.32aThe Linsly School      
9.-Relay Team 56.51aUnion Local      
10.-Iesha Whetstone
Katie Fry
Kelsey Gilbert
Brooke Strussion
57.14aBellaire      
11.-Ashley Imhoff
Jordan Ramsay
Hannah Jones
Rachel Stewart
57.30aRiver      
12.-Sarah Brush
Gabrielle Dotson
Ayanna Thomas
Danielle Robbins
57.43aHamilton Township      
13.-Kenzie Mason
Hannah Mason
Terryn Huffman
Anna Pockl
59.01aWheeling Central Cat...      
14.-Shayli Hill
Madison Gerbark
Aryn McAfee
Brittany Stanton
59.47aBridgeport      
15.-Taylor Kuminkoski
Gabrielle Fulst
Carley Kuminkoski
Shaina Oberdick
1:00.42aMartins Ferry      
---Relay Team DNFSt Clairsville      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jamie Matkovich
Brooke Cenkus
Ashley Gordon
Alexis Campbell
1:50.97aSt Clairsville      
2.-Laura Minnich
Jalina McClarin
Alexis Davis
Kayla Doty
1:56.16aUnion Local      
3.-Sarah Cline
Shelva Burns
Raven Young
Kayla Kolanko
1:56.83aWeir      
4.-Courtney Babcock
Savannah Warne
Haley Wiggins
Taylor Davis
1:56.87aRidgewood      
5.-Linden Nelson
Brett Nanners
Emily Hobbs
Jessica Jenkins
1:57.01aThe Linsly School      
6.-Anjelica Trinone
Raegan Headley
Kayla Swiger
Megan Collins
1:58.01aOak Glen      
7.-Relay Team 1:58.58aShadyside      
8.-Amy Milstead
Lizzy Nau
Chandra Schoeppner
Jewel McKown
1:59.25aCaldwell      
9.-Hannah Mason
Kenzie Mason
Sarah Grifffin
Terryn Huffman
1:59.56aWheeling Central Cat...      
10.-Lynsey Beros
Raelene Frame
Alissa Bodner
Shantelle Keadle
2:02.33aBuckeye Trail      
11.-Relay Team 2:03.69aBrooke      
12.-Sarah Scarberry
Christy Andrews
Megan McClain
Denerica Curry
2:05.01aHamilton Township      
13.-Jordan Ramsay
Rachel Stewart
Mariah Indermuhle
Aislinn Goddard
2:05.55aRiver      
14.-Brooke Strussion
Katie Fry
Kelsey Gilbert
Michelle Maffe
2:06.35aBellaire      
15.-Gabrielle Fulst
Adrienne Panas
Taylor Kuminkoski
Carley Kuminkoski
2:08.43aMartins Ferry      
16.-Aryn McAfee
Beth Kalinowski
Jordan Cash
Brittany Stanton
2:09.66aBridgeport      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Niki Montgomery
Arika Urbauer
Amy Fisher
Kaitlyn Wolfe
4:14.58aBuckeye Trail      
2.-Kelly Perzanowski
Jamie Matkovich
Alexis Campbell
Ashley Gordon
4:17.57aSt Clairsville      
3.-Relay Team 4:23.18aWeir      
4.-Relay Team 4:26.72aRidgewood      
5.-Anjelica Trinone
Kayla Swiger
Megan Collins
Kristin Ayers
4:32.74aOak Glen      
6.-Maddie Dean
Sarah Grifffin
Jessie John
Aspen Matlock
4:32.92aWheeling Central Cat...      
7.-Haley Harrison
Shaylynn Dornbush
Alyssa Brown
Mindy Snyder
4:33.80aHarrison Central      
8.-Sarah Scarberry
Christy Andrews
Samantha Rakes
Denerica Curry
4:34.44aHamilton Township      
9.-Lisa Smith
Hannah Shull
Kendra Lee
Peyton Hayes
4:37.99aAlexander      
10.-Alexis Davis
Arika Kemp
Megan Nagy
Kayla Doty
4:38.62aUnion Local      
11.-Brenna Becca
Meghan Rose
Shaina Oberdick
Sunshine Wrenn
4:45.05aMartins Ferry      
12.-Ashley Imhoff
Randa Imhoff
Myla Smith
Emily Dierkes
4:45.99aRiver      
13.-Haley Dalton
Christa Bland
Kristen Black
Carley Schwertfeger
4:46.86aBrooke      
14.-Relay Team 4:55.98aShadyside      
15.-Relay Team 4:57.28aBellaire      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:22.06aWeir      
2.-Brianna Robbins
Jessie John
Maddie Dean
Emily Bucon
10:25.83aWheeling Central Cat...      
3.-Mindy Snyder
Alyssa Brown
Lauren Yoho
Ericka Skinner
10:33.87aHarrison Central      
4.-Sunshine Wrenn
Meghan Rose
Brenna Becca
Kylie Stewart
10:47.59aMartins Ferry      
5.-Samantha Rakes
Jessica McManus
Denerica Curry
Darby Adams
11:06.36aHamilton Township      
6.-Kayla Swiger
Haley Baird
Amy Webster
Kristin Ayers
11:07.88aOak Glen      
7.-Anna Geisman
Haley Yochum
Jessica Patterson
Caroline Tolbert
11:25.00aThe Linsly School      
8.-Relay Team 11:26.47aBrooke      
9.-Arika Kemp
Casey Glenn
Frankie Gatten
Bree Sawyers
12:13.89aUnion Local      
10.-Myla Smith
Josi Postle
Maggie Morrow
Annie Turner
13:35.13aRiver      
---Juliana Madzia
Christina Prezzia
Kate Hodgson
Jamie Perzanowski
DQSt Clairsville      
---Relay Team DQShadyside      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:13.06aRidgewood      
2.-Emily McElhaney
Haley Baird
Amy Webster
Paige Smearman
1:13.67aOak Glen      
3.-Relay Team 1:15.02aBrooke      
4.-Morgan Lee
Claudia Palmer
Katie Caro
Angela Tolbert
1:16.40aThe Linsly School      
5.-Relay Team 1:16.85aUnion Local      
6.-Samantha Schaeffer
AJ Butler
Shantelle Keadle
Alissa Bodner
1:17.01aBuckeye Trail      
7.-Jacque Flowers
Rachel McGuire
Blair Burger
Lacee Dobrovich
1:18.52aSt John Central      
8.-Bethany Briggs
Allie Miller
Hanna Taylor
Falon Weidman
1:20.96aSt Clairsville      
9.-Courtney Crolley
Kyle Fitch
Shannon Lewis
Jessica Kinney
1:21.24aMartins Ferry      
10.-Aspen Matlock
Anna Pockl
Adeline Schneid
Megan Cain
1:21.74aWheeling Central Cat...      
11.-Courtney Prout
Hannah Jones
Kylie Brown
Mariah Indermuhle
1:21.80aRiver      
---Gabrielle Dotson
Hannah Sewell
Danielle Robbins
Sarah Scarberry
DQHamilton Township      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Skrabak34-11.75St Clairsville      
2.11Chelsey Smith33-06.50River      
3.10Madi Kinder33-04.50Bellaire      
4.12Desiree' Hinkle33-03.50River      
5.12Kyle Fitch32-03.25Martins Ferry      
6.9Ashley Freshkorn31-07.25Hamilton Township      
7.10Morgan Clark31-06.75Caldwell      
8.11Molly Gerber31-03.50Garaway      
9.12Gabby Teasdale30-11.25Bridgeport      
10.12Moriah Agnew30-07.25Bridgeport      
11.9Jenae Linville30-02.75Lake Center Christian      
12.11Laissie Stocker29-05.00Ridgewood      
13.11Hallie Slemmer29-00.75Garaway      
14.12Sarah Drysdale29-00.00Wellsville      
15.9Myleah Green28-08.00Bellaire      
16.9Amanda Coles28-05.75Wellsville      
17.10Amanda Clark28-01.50Oak Glen      
17.11Lizzy Nau28-01.50Caldwell      
19.12Sarah Caslow25-10.50Buckeye Trail      
20.10Brianna Gauding24-07.75Monroe Central      
21.9Juliet Casinelli24-05.00Brooke      
22.9Kelsey Miller24-03.25Ridgewood      
23.9Kacey Hill24-00.00Union Local      
24.9Amanda Hoffman23-10.00St Clairsville      
25.11Kristina Hill23-08.50Union Local      
26.12Emmalena Khourey23-07.50The Linsly School      
27.10Grace Mull22-08.50The Linsly School      
28.10Kaiya Saxton22-06.75Hamilton Township      
29.10Lina Ngyun22-02.50Weir      
30.12Stephanie Pockl22-01.75Wheeling Central Cat...      
31.9Raelyn Barker21-09.50Harrison Central      
32.10Rachelle Hart21-04.75Alexander      
33.9Grace Stephen21-03.00Monroe Central      
34.9Bethany Selders20-11.00Buckeye Trail      
35.12Lauren Stevens18-11.50Shadyside      
36.9Kristen Fijalkowsk18-06.00Shadyside      
37.10Donjanique Johnson18-04.00Martins Ferry      
38.9Jessica Bethel18-00.50St John Central      
39.9Emily Myers17-11.50Alexander      
40.12Cierra Brown17-09.50Harrison Central      
41.10Tarah M Scheetz17-01.75Brooke      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexa Macri134-01St John Central      
2.12Gabby Teasdale108-05Bridgeport      
3.9Jenae Linville106-11Lake Center Christian      
4.11Molly Gerber95-08Garaway      
5.12Kyle Fitch95-03Martins Ferry      
6.9Amanda Coles92-03Wellsville      
7.9Juliet Casinelli86-00Brooke      
8.9Myleah Green85-05Bellaire      
9.10Taylor Strussion83-08Bellaire      
10.11Kristina Hill80-04Union Local      
11.11Hallie Slemmer79-09Garaway      
12.10Morgan Clark79-01Caldwell      
13.12Sarah Drysdale78-09Wellsville      
14.9Ashley Freshkorn78-02Hamilton Township      
15.12Desiree' Hinkle76-10River      
16.10Ali Lusk76-08Ridgewood      
17.9Paige Lane76-03Ridgewood      
18.11Emily Skrabak70-05St Clairsville      
--9Emily CoenNDAlexander      
--12Jennifer TeasdaleNDBridgeport      
--9Kacey HillNDUnion Local      
--10Alexa DorrisNDShadyside      
--11Kim WolfeNDThe Linsly School      
--10Amanda ClarkNDOak Glen      
--12Olivia MasonNDWheeling Central Cat...      
--12Emmalena KhoureyNDThe Linsly School      
--12Maria GilesNDBrooke      
--10Naneh FlickerNDAlexander      
--10Lina NgyunNDWeir      
--11Rebekah DennisNDWeir      
--10Hannah HartshornNDMonroe Central      
--12Sarah CaslowNDBuckeye Trail      
--12Cierra BrownNDHarrison Central      
--11Lizzy NauNDCaldwell      
--10Donjanique JohnsonNDMartins Ferry      
--11Andrea TimkoNDSt John Central      
--11Doranda RoeNDBuckeye Trail      
--12Lauren StevensNDShadyside      
--10Demitra HabigNDMonroe Central      
--9Raelyn BarkerNDHarrison Central      
--9Amanda HoffmanNDSt Clairsville      
--12Tiara PoindexterNDHamilton Township      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ericka Skinner5-04.00Harrison Central      
2.12Courtney Babcock4-10.00Ridgewood      
3.12Savannah Warne4-10.00Ridgewood      
4.9Kaleena Crane4-08.00Oak Glen      
5.12Annie Diller4-08.00Lake Center Christian      
6.10Julie Kelley4-06.00Harrison Central      
6.9Emily Bucon4-06.00Wheeling Central Cat...      
7.10Kayley Stephens4-06.00Monroe Central      
7.10Teracyn Rich4-06.00Buckeye Trail      
10.9Raegan Headley4-04.00Oak Glen      
10.11Rachel Stewart4-04.00River      
10.10Alyssa R Mitchem4-04.00Brooke      
10.12Maria Stingel4-04.00Garaway      
10.9Courtney Prout4-04.00River      
10.10Megan McClain4-04.00Hamilton Township      
--10Megan PhimmasoneNHHamilton Township      
--10Devan MillerNHBrooke      
--10Lina NgyunNHWeir      
--9Francesca ColellaNHWellsville      
--12Caitlyn TomcykNHWheeling Central Cat...      
--9Claudia PalmerNHThe Linsly School      
--11Kaityln BoydNHWeir      
--9Salina HowardNHMartins Ferry      
--12Alonna AckermanNHMartins Ferry      
--9Amanda RobersonNHBuckeye Trail      
--9Schafer CarleyNHUnion Local      
--11Andrea TimkoNHSt John Central      
--10Alexis DavisNHUnion Local      
--9Juliana MadziaNHSt Clairsville      
--10Morgan YoungNHSt Clairsville      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Laura Minnich10-06.00Union Local      
2.12Cambrea Schlarb8-06.00Garaway      
2.10Megan McClain8-06.00Hamilton Township      
4.10Meghan Cunningham8-00.00Ridgewood      
5.11Niki Montgomery8-00.00Buckeye Trail      
6.10Katie Share7-06.00Ridgewood      
6.11Elaine Stingel7-06.00Garaway      
8.10Arika Kemp7-00.00Union Local      
8.10Shantelle Keadle7-00.00Buckeye Trail      
8.11Ashley Imhoff7-00.00River      
11.10Joee Humpe6-06.00Wheeling Central Cat...      
11.10Mariah Indermuhle6-06.00River      
13.10Megan Cain6-00.00Wheeling Central Cat...      
--12Rachel McGuireNHSt John Central      
--9Haylee SkukanNHSt Clairsville      
--9Courtney CrolleyNHMartins Ferry      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shaunte Dillard15-05.50Wellsville      
2.9Maleya Fultz15-00.75Wellsville      
3.12Emily Tennant14-11.00St Clairsville      
4.11Samantha Stephen14-03.00Monroe Central      
5.11Jordan Ramsay14-02.00River      
6.11Jessica Casterline14-01.75Ridgewood      
7.11Kayla Kolanko14-00.75Weir      
8.10Jessica Tollett13-09.50Shadyside      
9.9Jennifer Lybert13-08.50Oak Glen      
10.10Valerie Peterson13-06.25Harrison Central      
11.10Chandra Schoeppner13-05.75Caldwell      
12.12Amy Milstead13-04.75Caldwell      
13.12Cambrea Schlarb13-02.75Garaway      
14.10Mia Cousar13-02.50Brooke      
15.9Shaina Oberdick13-01.25Martins Ferry      
16.10Roxanne Thursby12-11.50Ridgewood      
17.9Claudia Palmer12-10.50The Linsly School      
18.10Raelene Frame12-10.00Buckeye Trail      
19.11Cheyanne Bamfield12-08.25Buckeye Trail      
19.9Danielle Robbins12-08.25Hamilton Township      
21.9Alyssa Virden12-05.75Harrison Central      
22.9Madison Gerbark12-03.50Bridgeport      
23.10Jillian Laslo12-02.00Shadyside      
24.10Carley Kuminkoski12-01.75Martins Ferry      
25.10Anha Le11-09.25St John Central      
26.10Lina Ngyun11-08.50Weir      
27.10Megan Theaker11-05.00St Clairsville      
28.9Taylor Kies11-02.50Bridgeport      
--10Devan MillerNDBrooke      
--9Myla SmithNDRiver      
--11Jordan VaeiaNDRidgewood      
--10Ashley GastonNDUnion Local      
--12Jalynn KeyserNDBellaire      
--9Tiffany HughesNDBellaire      
--9Hannah SewellNDHamilton Township      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.