Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Raymond Lazaro12.78aSt Lawrence Academy
2.12Jon Yam12.96aWoodside Priory
1.9Maxwell Parker13.25aMenlo
3.11Ed Suriaga13.29aSt Lawrence Academy
2.12Alec Lawler13.47aMenlo
3.10Martin Keyt13.63aMenlo
4.10Zack Kaufman13.79aCrystal Springs Upla...
4.10Millen Wan13.87aWoodside Priory
5.9Ryan Kaveh14.19aCrystal Springs Upla...
6.10Kenny Crimmins14.23aCrystal Springs Upla...
7.9Daniel Halteh14.35aCrystal Springs Upla...
8.9Seth Craig14.66aSt Lawrence Academy
5.10John Bennett14.79aPinewood
6.9Kyle Vaidyanathan16.15aMenlo
7.10Ariel Holtzman16.68aMenlo
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tommy Shields25.14aWoodside Priory
2.9Maxwell Parker25.47aMenlo
3.11Ryan Goulden25.52aMenlo
1.10Martin Keyt26.98aMenlo
1.9Anthony Shao27.55aCrystal Springs Upla...
2.12Brian Milstein27.86aPinewood
4.10Millen Wan28.01aWoodside Priory
3.12Michael Darrow28.28aPinewood
2.10Cameron Helvey28.41aPinewood
3.10J.C. Aguila28.44aSt Lawrence Academy
4.10Zack Kaufman28.47aCrystal Springs Upla...
5.9Ryan Kaveh28.60aCrystal Springs Upla...
5.12Daniel Dupon28.61aMenlo
4.10John Bennett29.38aPinewood
6.9Daniel Halteh30.46aCrystal Springs Upla...
7.11Zain Khan32.83aSt Lawrence Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Grimes53.05aCrystal Springs Upla...
2.11Andy Martinez55.58aCrystal Springs Upla...
3.10Douglas Galdamez56.67aWoodside Priory
4.10Sam Klotz57.83aCrystal Springs Upla...
1.11Ryan Goulden58.06aMenlo
5.11Matt Luu59.40aSt Lawrence Academy
6.9Joe Farned1:01.00aWoodside Priory
2.12Vikram Padval1:01.27aMenlo
7.9Willy Hawkins1:01.65aCrystal Springs Upla...
3.12Sanjay Padval1:03.13aMenlo
8.12Brian Milstein1:04.33aPinewood
9.9Colin Smith1:05.37aCrystal Springs Upla...
4.9Seth Craig1:07.79aSt Lawrence Academy
5.9Jorawar Gellon1:10.53aSt Lawrence Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Arnaud Kpachavi2:08.49aWoodside Priory
2.11Samuel Parker2:13.82aMenlo
3.11Josh Legha2:16.61aSt Lawrence Academy
4.11Ryan Miranda2:20.37aSt Lawrence Academy
5.9John Stayner2:21.92aCrystal Springs Upla...
6.12Souhail Salty2:22.56aMenlo
7.12Erik Schiller2:25.23aCrystal Springs Upla...
1.9Joe Farned2:25.75aWoodside Priory
8.12Walter Wuthmann2:27.93aMenlo
2.11Kevin Nguyen2:29.31aSt Lawrence Academy
3.10Bradley Naumann2:30.67aPinewood
4.11Jackson Siegman2:31.63aMenlo
5.10Burt Sadler Draxler2:32.83aWoodside Priory
6.9Dylan Croll2:33.51aWoodside Priory
7.9Binh Phan2:34.19aCrystal Springs Upla...
8.10Jack Wookey2:39.90aWoodside Priory
9.9Micheal Brett2:41.29aWoodside Priory
9.9Jorawar Gellon2:44.66aSt Lawrence Academy
10.9Kaveh Motamed2:48.80aCrystal Springs Upla...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Arnaud Kpachavi4:55.45aWoodside Priory
2.11Samuel Parker4:55.47aMenlo
3.12Connor O'Dowd5:03.48aCrystal Springs Upla...
4.12Stephen Pinto5:06.60aCrystal Springs Upla...
5.12Erik Schiller5:11.59aCrystal Springs Upla...
6.12Lucas Sokolsky5:20.91aMenlo
7.12Souhail Salty5:22.67aMenlo
8.10Arjun Viswanathan5:25.46aCrystal Springs Upla...
9.10Burt Sadler Draxler5:33.42aWoodside Priory
10.9Dylan Croll5:33.43aWoodside Priory
11.11Kevin Nguyen5:43.00aSt Lawrence Academy
12.9Ali Rafie5:43.44aPinewood
13.9Kaveh Motamed5:45.65aCrystal Springs Upla...
14.12Ben Godfrey5:46.54aMenlo
15.10Jack Wookey5:50.67aWoodside Priory
16.10Akhil Reddy5:50.69aSt Lawrence Academy
17.12Drew Schleck6:00.93aMenlo
18.10Tony Lopez6:01.78aMenlo
19.9Tamas Carli6:28.95aSt Lawrence Academy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Miranda11:07.35aSt Lawrence Academy
2.11Josh Legha11:10.67aSt Lawrence Academy
3.12Ben Godfrey12:29.40aMenlo
4.9Nicholas Naclerio14:54.72aWoodside Priory
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alec Lawler20.44aMenlo
2.10Millen Wan21.56aWoodside Priory
3.10Jacob Kim22.76aWoodside Priory
4.12Ashu Desai23.02aMenlo
5.10David Butler24.71aWoodside Priory
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Wisialowski48.93aCrystal Springs Upla...
2.12Alec Lawler50.20aMenlo
3.10Michael Naumann50.26aPinewood
4.12Ashu Desai55.12aMenlo
5.10David Butler55.81aWoodside Priory
6.9Seth Craig56.24aSt Lawrence Academy
7.10Akhil Reddy57.65aSt Lawrence Academy
8.10J.C. Aguila1:01.40aSt Lawrence Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 48.28aMenlo
2.-Relay Team 48.38aCrystal Springs Upla...
3.-Relay Team 48.39aWoodside Priory
4.-Relay Team 50.46aSt Lawrence Academy
5.-Relay Team 51.58aCrystal Springs Upla...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:44.35aWoodside Priory
2.-Relay Team 3:45.33aMenlo
3.-Relay Team 3:54.81aCrystal Springs Upla...
4.-Relay Team 4:14.63aCrystal Springs Upla...
5.-Relay Team 4:23.45aSt Lawrence Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Solomone Wolfgramm35-01Pinewood
2.12Michael Darrow34-08Pinewood
3.12Jeff Souders34-01Woodside Priory
4.11Hien Phan29-02.5St Lawrence Academy
5.11Nick Kosturos28-04Crystal Springs Upla...
6.11Matt Luu26-03St Lawrence Academy
7.9Joel Kohn25-11Crystal Springs Upla...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Souders088-07Woodside Priory
2.10Solomone Wolfgramm073-00Pinewood
3.9Joel Kohn071-02Crystal Springs Upla...
4.11Nick Kosturos067-09Crystal Springs Upla...
5.9Micheal Brett062-10Woodside Priory
6.9Nicholas Naclerio057-00Woodside Priory
7.11Hien Phan055-00St Lawrence Academy
8.11Matt Luu049-00St Lawrence Academy
9.9Jorawar Gellon041-10St Lawrence Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kaveh Motamed04-08Crystal Springs Upla...
2.12Drew Schleck04-06Menlo
2.12Ashu Desai04-06Menlo
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andy Martinez17-09.5Crystal Springs Upla...
2.11Ed Suriaga17-00St Lawrence Academy
3.10Martin Keyt16-07Menlo
4.9Maxwell Parker16-03.5Menlo
5.9Shayaan Haq16-02.5Crystal Springs Upla...
6.11Raymond Lazaro15-11St Lawrence Academy
7.10Bradley Naumann15-07Pinewood
8.10Cameron Helvey14-03Pinewood
9.11Hunter Wapman14-03Crystal Springs Upla...
10.12Jack Hessel13-09.5Menlo
11.10J.C. Aguila12-09St Lawrence Academy
12.10Ariel Holtzman11-06Menlo
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ed Suriaga36-02.25St Lawrence Academy
2.11Raymond Lazaro35-06.5St Lawrence Academy
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump