Athletic.net Team Results Management

Waluga, Happy Valley vs Rowe

Wednesday, April 14, 2010

Milwaukie HS, Milwaukie

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 7th Grade | 8th Grade    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
7Joe Aleshire13.30Rowe      
7Nathaniel Kundert13.42Rowe      
7Joey Carroll13.81Lakeridge      
7Jacob Zeller13.88Happy Valley      
7Vance Quarton14.07Rowe      
7Jake Reiff14.11Lakeridge      
7Tanner Parks14.20Happy Valley      
7Newton Blair14.29Happy Valley      
7Keith Weiss14.51Happy Valley      
7Michael Kiever14.71Lakeridge      
7Joey McComish14.78Lakeridge      
7Nicholas Parker14.85Lakeridge      
7Wyatt Sinay15.06Lakeridge      
7Marvin Huang15.28Happy Valley      
7Tyler Perin15.32Rowe      
7TJ Cano15.42Happy Valley      
7Jacob Hoppel17.11Rowe      
7Mikey Trueherz17.66Lakeridge      
7Garrett Knowles18.33Lakeridge      
7Robbie Walker19.16Rowe      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
8Jared Malone12.09Happy Valley      
8Dominic Eros12.18Lakeridge      
8Merrick Sanders12.36Lakeridge      
8Alec Home12.52Lakeridge      
8Brandon Shroyer12.72Lakeridge      
8Craig Hodges12.74Lakeridge      
8Nathaniel Kirkpatrick13.20Lakeridge      
8Edgar Pantoja13.24Rowe      
8Brandon Emroe13.22Lakeridge      
8Chase Marshall13.47Lakeridge      
8Griffin North13.73Happy Valley      
8Dante Meade13.73Rowe      
8Sam Freeman13.83Happy Valley      
8Hunter Collins14.06Lakeridge      
8Jake O'Neill14.27Lakeridge      
8Randall Sam14.32Rowe      
8Justice Jacoby17.33Rowe      
8Kaylem Schwichtenberg17.86Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
7Joe Aleshire28.41Rowe      
7Nathaniel Kundert29.59Rowe      
7Keith Weiss30.64Happy Valley      
7Jake Reiff31.54Lakeridge      
7Marvin Huang32.31Happy Valley      
7McKay Burg33.40Lakeridge      
7William Alvarado34.14Lakeridge      
7Joey McComish34.78Lakeridge      
7Tim Jordan35.49Lakeridge      
7Tyler Clapsaddle35.54Lakeridge      
7Robbie Walker46.51Rowe      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
8Brandon Shroyer25.5Lakeridge      
8Merrick Sanders25.95Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
7Newton Blair64.97Happy Valley      
7Taylor Anhorn1:08.48Rowe      
7Vance Quarton1:09.43Rowe      
7Kevin Tschumi1:17.56Lakeridge      
7Marvin Huang78.00Happy Valley      
7Elias Morales78.0Happy Valley      
7Remington Mederos1:19.16Lakeridge      
7Tyler Clapsaddle1:20.32Lakeridge      
7Nick Johnston1:21.54Rowe      
7Mikey Trueherz1:29.93Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
8Alec Home1:00.50Lakeridge      
8Brandon Emroe1:01.18Lakeridge      
8Bryce Anderson1:02.15Lakeridge      
8Isaac Lee1:04.34Lakeridge      
8Reilly Kirk1:06.18Lakeridge      
8Griffin North67.63Happy Valley      
8Justin Goerges1:08.32Lakeridge      
8Cameron Topham1:08.31Rowe      
8Jacob Huey1:09.40Rowe      
8Eric Bailey73.92Happy Valley      
8Alex Parini79.51Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Nicholas Rooney2'41.84Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Max Minervini2'42.74Lakeridge      
2.8Ren Hope2'54.36Lakeridge      
3.8Corrado Pitari2'59.51Lakeridge      
4.8Chase Marshall3'08.23Lakeridge      
5.8Ryan Koh3'09.67Lakeridge      
6.8Quinn Milionis3'10.11Lakeridge      
8Jack Kessel3:20.64Lakeridge      
8.8Thomas Shearer3'24.23Lakeridge      
9.8Skyler Glass3'32.36Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
7Remington Mederos5'43.33Lakeridge      
7Josiah Simon6:13.22Rowe      
7Tomas Novak6:18.16Rowe      
7Stephen Parisi6'39.11Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
8Ren Hope5:41.92Lakeridge      
8Corrado Pitari5'46.29Lakeridge      
8Nicholas Rush5'47.29Lakeridge      
8Ryan Koh6'03.46Lakeridge      
8Jacob Huey6:10.32Rowe      
8Thomas Shearer6'19.67Lakeridge      
8Kevin Deming6'37.95Lakeridge      
8Kieran Laird6:59.23Rowe      
8Skyler Glass7'11.43Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade - Finals
7Logan Insinga14.16Lakeridge      
7Jacob Zeller14.82Happy Valley      
7Zach Greenleaf14.99Lakeridge      
7TJ Cano15.35Happy Valley      
7Tanner Parks15.32Happy Valley      
7Michael Kiever15.36Lakeridge      
7Sean Spencer15.51Lakeridge      
7Nicholas Parker16.02Lakeridge      
7Kevin Tschumi16.28Lakeridge      
7William Larson16.83Lakeridge      
7Joseph Erickson16.99Rowe      
7Jakob Theissen17.17Happy Valley      
7Garret Jamison18.49Happy Valley      
7Eddie Escobar18.89Happy Valley      
7Zach Stuart19.18Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - 8th Grade - Finals
8Dominic Eros12.13Lakeridge      
8Reilly Kirk13.14Lakeridge      
8Griffin North13.25Happy Valley      
8Edgar Pantoja13.73Rowe      
8Nethaniel Redfield14.03Rowe      
8Sam Freeman14.05Happy Valley      
8Jordan Stromvig14.43Rowe      
8Cole Bartkowski15.16Lakeridge      
8James McKinney15.46Happy Valley      
8Justin Goerges16.13Lakeridge      
8Randall Sam18.65Rowe      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
-Nicholas Rooney
Joey McComish
Logan Insinga
Joey Carroll
57.74Lakeridge      
-Vance Quarton
Rhys Fields
Tyler Perin
Joe Aleshire
58.38Rowe      
-TJ Cano
Tanner Parks
Jakob Theissen
Jacob Zeller
1:02.89Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
-Merrick Sanders
Alec Home
Brandon Shroyer
Dominic Eros
48.06Lakeridge      
-Jackson West
Dante Meade
Randall Sam
Edgar Pantaja
52.68Rowe      
-Jared Malone
Eric Bailey
James McKinney
Sam Freeman
55.76Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
-Scout Sinay
Jack Bartlett
Sean Spencer
Reminton Mederos
5:07.55Lakeridge      
-Connor Evans
Marvin Huang
Keith Weiss
Newton Blair
5:22.01Happy Valley      
-Nick Johnston
Josiah Simon
Nathaniel Kundert
Taylor Anhorn
5:28.51Rowe      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - 7th Grade - Finals
7Michael Kiever30'5"Lakeridge      
7William Alvarado25'4.75"Lakeridge      
7Jakob Theissen22' 7"Happy Valley      
7Zach Stuart22' 3"Happy Valley      
7Nicholas Parker21'9.5"Lakeridge      
7Tim Jordan21'3"Lakeridge      
7Garrett Knowles19'9"Lakeridge      
7Aaron Orona19'8.5"Rowe      
7Devon Payne18'6.5"Rowe      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - 8th Grade - Finals
8Henry Mondeaux40'10.75"Lakeridge      
8Jared Malone38' 10.50"Happy Valley      
8Edgar Pantoja37'7.75"Rowe      
8Ian Joyce34'5"Rowe      
8John Ayala34'4"Rowe      
8Cody Tattoo32'9"Rowe      
8Nic Brumfield31'2.75"Lakeridge      
8Cole Bartkowski30'10.5"Lakeridge      
8John McClory28'3"Lakeridge      
8Hunter Collins27'6"Lakeridge      
8Andrew Grunden27' 3"Happy Valley      
8Chad Poloni26'3.5"Lakeridge      
8James McKinney25' 10.25"Happy Valley      
8Gabriel Edwards24'11"Lakeridge      
8Kevin Deming18'6"Lakeridge      
8Kaylem Schwichtenberg17'7.5"Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th Grade - Finals
7Tyler Perin76'0.25"Rowe      
7Stephen Parisi60'6"Lakeridge      
7Zach Greenleaf60'2"Lakeridge      
7Joseph Erickson53'10"Rowe      
7Connor Evans51' 2"Happy Valley      
7Jakob Theissen50' 4"Happy Valley      
7Aaron Orona46'3"Rowe      
7Zach Stuart40' 7.75"Happy Valley      
7William Larson37'3"Lakeridge      
7Carl Butz36' 4"Happy Valley      
7Eddie Escobar29' 11"Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th Grade - Finals
8Henry Mondeaux109'11"Lakeridge      
8John Ayala99'0.75"Rowe      
8Nic Brumfield82'6"Lakeridge      
8John McClory79'7.5Lakeridge      
8Joe Sindlinger76'8"Lakeridge      
8Cody Tattoo72'8"Rowe      
8Cole Bartkowski67'8.25"Lakeridge      
8Gabriel Edwards67'4"Lakeridge      
8Joseph Ellis65'5.5"Rowe      
8Chad Poloni63'7"Lakeridge      
8Ian Joyce57'11"Rowe      
8Andrew Grunden57' 9.75"Happy Valley      
8Ryan Siefke-Roberts55'10"Rowe      
8James McKinney54' 1.5"Happy Valley      
8Alex Parini48' 3.25"Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
7Zach Greenleaf4'2"Lakeridge      
7Tanner Parks4' 2"Happy Valley      
7McKay Burg4'0"Lakeridge      
7Sean Spencer4'0"Lakeridge      
7Joseph Erickson4'0"Rowe      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
8Craig Hodges5'3"Lakeridge      
8Jackson West4'8"Rowe      
8Jordan Stromvig4'8"Rowe      
8Dante Meade4'8"Rowe      
8Joe Sindlinger4"4"Lakeridge      
8Isaac Lee4'2"Lakeridge      
8Griffin North4' 0"Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
8Craig Hodges16'1.5''Lakeridge      
8Bryce Anderson16'1.5''Lakeridge      
7Joe Aleshire14'10"Rowe      
8Brandon Emroe14'3''Lakeridge      
8Reilly Kirk14'2''Lakeridge      
8Jake O'Neill13'11''Lakeridge      
8Max Minervini13'7.5''Lakeridge      
7Jacob Zeller12' 11"Happy Valley      
7Wyatt Sinay12'6''Lakeridge      
7Newton Blair12' 4"Happy Valley      
8Quinn Milionis12'1.5''Lakeridge      
7Rhys Fields12'0"Rowe      
7Josiah Simon11'8"Rowe      
7Nicholas Rooney11'7''Lakeridge      
7Logan Insinga11'7''Lakeridge      
8Justin Goerges11'4.5''Lakeridge      
7Mark Lehecka11'2''Lakeridge      
7Jack Bartlett11'1''Lakeridge      
7Tyler Perin11'0.5"Rowe      
7Keith Weiss10' 1"Happy Valley      
8Ren Hope10'1''Lakeridge      
7Joey Carroll10'0''Lakeridge      
7Garrett Knowles6'11''Lakeridge      
7Robbie Walker6'4"Rowe      
8Kaylem Schwichtenberg6'4''Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
8Jared Malone16' 1.50Happy Valley      
8Dante Meade15'10.5"Rowe      
8Jackson West14'6.75"Rowe      
8Nethaniel Redfield13'0"Rowe      
8Randall Sam12'10"Rowe      
8Jordan Stromvig12'8.5"Rowe      
8Sam Freeman12' 1"Happy Valley      
8Cameron Topham10'11"Rowe      
8Kieran Laird10'6"Rowe      
8Justice Jacoby9'11.5"Rowe      
8Joseph Ellis9'10"Rowe      
8Ryan Siefke-Roberts9'3"Rowe      
8Alex Parini7' 11.50"Happy Valley      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
7Sydney Peters14.55Happy Valley      
7Thu Hoang15.00Rowe      
7Maisy Kratz14.91Lakeridge      
7Maggie Anders15.29Lakeridge      
7Emma Bartel15.43Lakeridge      
7Mickey Glassley15.47Happy Valley      
7Chloe Hester15.66Rowe      
7Jordan Rasberry15.66Happy Valley      
7Trang Pham15.86Rowe      
7Shelby Kennedy15.94Rowe      
7Jaime Woods16.06Happy Valley      
7Arianna Van Bergen16.08Rowe      
7Madison Elmer16.32Happy Valley      
7Crystal Smart16.50Lakeridge      
7Gabby Quintana16.47Lakeridge      
7Nikki Schafer16.63Lakeridge      
7Katelyn Vanegas17.14Lakeridge      
7Samantha Feagins18.03Rowe      
7Gia Han Nguyen18.31Happy Valley      
7Bailee Walcott18.48Happy Valley      
7Gabby Scinto18.78Rowe      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
13-14Marissa Miller13.47Lakeridge      
8Kaitlyn Korte13.42Lakeridge      
13-14Saskia McNairy13.87Lakeridge      
8Toria Bradford14.31Happy Valley      
8Elizabeth Hartman14.50Lakeridge      
8Alina Munoz Licea14.56Rowe      
8Tai Stangeland14.71Lakeridge      
8Lindsay Ronson14.88Happy Valley      
8Madison Aichele14.92Happy Valley      
8Erica Pagano15.15Happy Valley      
8Taylor Agost15.22Happy Valley      
8Stephanie Welborn15.51Happy Valley      
8Kierstin Johnson15.75Lakeridge      
8Haley Faren15.88Lakeridge      
8Keaton Weil15.94Lakeridge      
8Austin Goldsmith16.21Lakeridge      
8Katelyn Faren16.39Lakeridge      
8Samantha Howley16.40Lakeridge      
8Whitney Young16.55Lakeridge      
8Taylor Killian17.09Rowe      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
7Halle Cook32.11Lakeridge      
7Sydney Peters33.11Happy Valley      
7Maisy Kratz33.81Lakeridge      
7Mackenzie John34.45Lakeridge      
7Thu Hoang34.50Rowe      
7Stefanie Steger34.73Lakeridge      
7Molly Walker35.6Lakeridge      
7Sofie Steger35.91Lakeridge      
7Rachel Nguyen36.29Happy Valley      
7Grayson Batti-Mullen37.65Lakeridge      
7Michelle Mena37.81Rowe      
7Talia Beem39.89Lakeridge      
7Eleanor Williams40.40Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
8Genevieve Dupre28.68Lakeridge      
13-14Saskia McNairy29.08Lakeridge      
8Michelle Dupre29.07Lakeridge      
8Sydney Lautze29.75Lakeridge      
8Megan Miettinen29.82Rowe      
8Toria Bradford30.94Happy Valley      
8Kamryn Hopkins31.10Rowe      
8Erica Pagano31.48Happy Valley      
8Lindsay Ronson31.58Happy Valley      
8Rachel Bennet32.67Happy Valley      
8Stephanie Blair33.80Rowe      
8Trisha Barger33.83Happy Valley      
8Sophia Harris35.17Lakeridge      
8Mailyn Blair35.76Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
7Jennie Jiang78.0Happy Valley      
8Catherine Prater78.54Happy Valley      
7Emily Holland80.93Happy Valley      
7Katelyn Vanegas1:22.40Lakeridge      
7Kassidy Apperson88.0Happy Valley      
7Sandra Cotenescu91.0Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
8Kayla Brase1:07.05Lakeridge      
8Megan Miettinen1:09.1Rowe      
8Avery Dauphinais1:09.18Lakeridge      
8Becky Ponnay1:09.91Rowe      
8Breena Webb1:10.82Rowe      
8Becka Wachtel1:12.78Lakeridge      
8Samantha Howley1:13.69Lakeridge      
8Rachel Hengesh1:14.73Lakeridge      
8Molly Zaninovich1:15.20Lakeridge      
8Emma Jim75.16Happy Valley      
8Alexa Short75.45Happy Valley      
8Kendal Good76.47Happy Valley      
8Destiny Mantz79.17Happy Valley      
8Abbey Rooney1:20.53Lakeridge      
8Trisha Barger80.64Happy Valley      
7Brianna Gelow82.04Happy Valley      
8Becky Marx89.48Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
8Kayla Brase2:48.87Lakeridge      
8Nada Mannai3:10.68Rowe      
8Sima Anekonda3:25.15Lakeridge      
8Stephanie Lippincott3'33.17Lakeridge      
8Becky Marx3:34.83Happy Valley      
8Abbey Rooney3:35.47Lakeridge      
8Trisha Barger3:44.53Happy Valley      
8Allie Horn3:55.22Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
7Erin McDonald6:20.30Happy Valley      
7Emily Holland6:21.13Happy Valley      
7Jennie Jiang6:23.99Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
8Lia Newman5'49.61Lakeridge      
8Sienna Allen5'50.42Lakeridge      
8Kendall Gronvold5:55.15Rowe      
8Maddie Moxness6'19.39Lakeridge      
8Destiny Mantz6:25.58Happy Valley      
8Holly Norcom6'35.72Lakeridge      
8Camille Shokrian6'59.70Lakeridge      
8Emma Jim7:08.14Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade - Finals
8Kaitlyn Korte14.21Lakeridge      
8Rachel Hengesh14.84Lakeridge      
8Elizabeth Hartman15.06Lakeridge      
8Kierstin Johnson15.36Lakeridge      
8Tai Stangeland15.56Lakeridge      
7Halle Cook15.97Lakeridge      
7Madison Elmer16.41Happy Valley      
8Sophia Harris16.5Lakeridge      
7Crystal Smart16.61Lakeridge      
8Phoebe Bellisario16.8Lakeridge      
7Shelby Kennedy16.80Rowe      
7Emily Pearson16.72Lakeridge      
7Gabby Quintana17.01Lakeridge      
7Lillie Scarth17.09Rowe      
7Jordan Rasberry17.01Happy Valley      
7Rachel Nguyen17.19Happy Valley      
7Michelle Mena18.87Rowe      
7Sandra Cotenescu20.15Happy Valley      
7Louiza Bovaeva20.83Happy Valley      
7Gabby Scinto21.59Rowe      
 
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - 8th Grade - Finals
8Kamryn Hopkins14.56Rowe      
8Alina Munoz Licea14.85Rowe      
8Taylor Agost15.35Happy Valley      
8Toria Bradford16.28Happy Valley      
8Nada Mannai16.59Rowe      
8Anna Co18.97Happy Valley      
8Savannah Warner19.31Happy Valley      
8Chloe Attaway23.45Rowe      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
-Halle Cook
Emma Bartel
Maisy Kratz
Maggie Anders
59.66Lakeridge      
-Sydney Peters
Jordan Rasberry
Mickey Glassley
Madson Elmer
1:01.95Happy Valley      
-Thu Hoang
Shelby Kennedy
Trang Pham
Chloe Hester
1:03.88Rowe      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
-Saskia McNairy
Kayla Brase
Marissa Miller
Kaitlyn Korte
53.96Lakeridge      
-Kamryn Hopkins
Brenda Espinoza
Megan Miettinen
Alina Munoz
57.49Rowe      
-Savannah Warner
Toria Bradford
Taylor Agost
Erica Pagano
58.64Happy Valley      
-Madison Aichele
Alicia Dethlefs
Lindsay Ronson
M'Kaila Karcsay
59.19Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
-Sofie Steger
Gretchen Darby
Molly Walker
Stefanie Steger
5:34.45Lakeridge      
-Rachel Nyguyen
Emily Holland
Jennie Jiang
Jaime Woods
5:36.36Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
-Sydney Lautze
Michelle Dupre
Becka Wachtel
Genevieve Dupre
4:38.68Lakeridge      
-Stephanie Welborne
Alexa Short
Destiny Mantz
Kendal Good
5:27.08Happy Valley      
-Breena Webb
Nada Mannai
Kendall Gronvold
Becky Ponnay
5:27.08Rowe      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 7th Grade - Finals
7Cierra Newhouse19' 8"Happy Valley      
7Olivia Wrede19'5"Rowe      
7Hailey Sheely16'11.5"Lakeridge      
7Nikki Schafer16'8.5"Lakeridge      
7Louiza Bovaeva16' .50"Happy Valley      
7Lauren Hess15' 7.50"Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 8th Grade - Finals
8Stephanie Lippincott25'4.75"Lakeridge      
8Madison Aichele24' 9.50"Happy Valley      
8Chanterelle Conley23'10.25"Rowe      
8Lyndsey Harris23'9.5"Rowe      
8Alexandra Benologa23'5.25"Rowe      
8Alyson Andreasen-Williams22'8.5"Rowe      
8Makayla Stearns21'6.75"Rowe      
8Audri Nesson20'6.75"Rowe      
8Chloe Attaway20'4"Rowe      
8Tori Michaels20'1.5"Rowe      
8Kayla Hausmann20'.5"Lakeridge      
8Phoebe Bellisario19'11.75"Lakeridge      
8Allie Horn19'2"Lakeridge      
8Isley Cohen18'11.5"Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th Grade - Finals
7Samantha Feagins51'2.25"Rowe      
7Megan Dieringer44'2"Rowe      
7Cierra Newhouse42' 2"Happy Valley      
7Eleanor Williams41'11"Lakeridge      
7Molly Walker36'4"Lakeridge      
7Lauren Hess36' 4"Happy Valley      
7Olivia Wrede33'1.5"Rowe      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th Grade - Finals
8Stephanie Lippincott67'10"Lakeridge      
8Lyndsey Harris58'3"Rowe      
8Kayla Hausmann55'5.25"Lakeridge      
8Chanterelle Conley54'5.75"Rowe      
8Tai Stangeland51'10"Lakeridge      
8Sydney Bachman51'9"Rowe      
8Alexandra Benologa48'7.25"Rowe      
8Samantha Howley47'6.25"Lakeridge      
8Keaton Weil45'3"Lakeridge      
8Makayla Stearns45'3"Rowe      
8Audri Nesson44'1.25"Rowe      
8Sienna Allen42'5.25"Lakeridge      
8Abbey Rooney42'4.5"Lakeridge      
8Isley Cohen42'3.5"Lakeridge      
8Stephanie Welborn40' 6.50"Happy Valley      
8Masha Garanovska37' 11"Happy Valley      
8Sima Anekonda37'11"Lakeridge      
8Catherine Prater35' 11"Happy Valley      
8Alexa Short34' 11"Happy Valley      
8Destiny Mantz34' 1.50"Happy Valley      
8Anna Co33' 4"Happy Valley      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
7Madison Elmer3' 10"Happy Valley      
7Maggie Anders3'10"Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
8Maddie Moxness4'10"Lakeridge      
8Kayla Brase4'8"Lakeridge      
8Taylor Agost4' 6"Happy Valley      
8Savannah Warner4' 2"Happy Valley      
8Erica Pagano4' 2"Happy Valley      
8Molly Zaninovich4'0"Lakeridge      
8Brenda Espinoza3'8"Rowe      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
13-14Saskia McNairy13'7''Lakeridge      
8Elizabeth Hartman13'6''Lakeridge      
8Rachel Hengesh11'6''Lakeridge      
8Sydney Lautze11'4''Lakeridge      
8Austin Goldsmith11'2.5''Lakeridge      
8Genevieve Dupre11'2''Lakeridge      
7Mickey Glassley11' 1"Happy Valley      
7Sofie Steger11'0''Lakeridge      
8Kierstin Johnson10'11''Lakeridge      
8Avery Dauphinais10'9''Lakeridge      
7Rachel Nguyen10' 7"Happy Valley      
7Thu Hoang10'5"Rowe      
8Michelle Dupre10'5''Lakeridge      
7Chloe Hester10'4"Rowe      
7Astrid Bloodgood10'4"Rowe      
7Emily Pearson10'1.5''Lakeridge      
7Stefanie Steger9'10''Lakeridge      
7Molly Walker9'7''Lakeridge      
7Maggie Anders9'7''Lakeridge      
7Arianna Van Bergen9'7"Rowe      
7Trang Pham9'5"Rowe      
7Megan Dieringer9'5"Rowe      
7Bailee Walcott8' 10"Happy Valley      
8Whitney Young8'9''Lakeridge      
7Mackenzie John8'7''Lakeridge      
7Hailey Sheely8'5.5''Lakeridge      
7Meagan Hutson8'5"Rowe      
8Katelyn Faren8'3''Lakeridge      
7Gretchen Darby7'11''Lakeridge      
7Eleanor Williams7'3.5''Lakeridge      
7Talia Beem7'1.5''Lakeridge      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
8Masha Garanovska11' 3"Happy Valley      
8Christina Lopez9' 8"Happy Valley      
8Catherine Prater9' 7"Happy Valley      
8Alyson Andreasen-Williams9'6.5"Rowe      
8Sydney Bachman7'11.5"Rowe      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.