Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior High - Finals

1.8Jake Paulsen11.35aCozad
2.-Josh Coyle11.63aWest Holt
3.8Mark Jarecki11.71aColumbus Lakeview
4.8Josiah Madison11.94aLexington
5.-Augustin Palma12.11aSchuyler
6.8Giovanny Rodriquez12.13aLexington
7.-Christian Donohue12.17aPound
8.-Kyler Beck12.21aElm Creek
9.8Shimmin Anthony12.28aArapahoe
10.8Brenden Kreutzer12.44aHoldrege
11.-Taylor Hill12.46aDC West
11.8Jared Tomjack12.46aO'Neill St. Mary's
13.8Cole Pease12.54aO'Neill
14.-Evan Neville12.57aSt. Joseph Catholic
15.7Trent Geiser12.66aAnselmo-Merna
16.8Jack Shadley12.67aColumbus Lakeview
17.7Clinton Bialas12.68aSeward
 

200 Meters  Junior High - Finals

1.8Jake Paulsen23.53aCozad
2.8Mark Jarecki23.98aColumbus Lakeview
3.8Josiah Madison24.84aLexington
4.8Jared Tomjack24.98aO'Neill St. Mary's
5.8Giovanny Rodriquez25.02aLexington
6.-Taylor Hill25.25aDC West
7.-Evan Neville25.30aSt. Joseph Catholic
8.8Shimmin Anthony25.34aArapahoe
9.-Christian Donohue25.58aPound
10.8Erick Lemus25.84aLexington
11.-Omar Rodriguez26.45aSchuyler
12.8Jake Reader26.67aKimball
13.8Cole Pease26.95aO'Neill
 

400 Meters  Junior High - Finals

1.8Mark Jarecki52.38aColumbus Lakeview
2.-Josh Coyle54.33aWest Holt
3.8Austin Blume55.31aHitchcock County
4.-Trejo Clay56.23aCozad
5.8Patrick Garcia56.68aMitchell
6.7Clinton Bialas56.97aSeward
7.-Cody Tuma57.30aSchuyler
8.8Jared Buller57.77aNorthwest
8.-Rocky Pryor57.77aDC West
10.9T.J. Zaracki57.94aLouisville
11.7Seth Eggleston58.54aGothenburg
12.8Brody Lauby59.66aLexington
--8Kyle PierceDNFSouth Loup
--8Jackson VanSkiverDNFHastings St. Cecilia
---Blaine PetersonDNFCozad
 

800 Meters  Junior High - Finals

1.8Austin Blume2:09.87aHitchcock County
2.8Kyle Pierce2:11.39aSouth Loup
3.8Ty Danielson2:14.94aYork
4.-Adam Voichoski2:15.24aPound
5.7Matthew Barraza2:15.89aScottsbluff
6.8Joseph Schulz2:17.77aSeward
7.-Andres Pelaya2:19.02aCozad
8.-Ivan Chilapa2:19.47aColumbus
9.-Rocky Pryor2:19.74aDC West
10.8Trey Trauernicht2:21.41aSterling
11.8Abdi Gedi2:21.55aLexington
12.8Jackson VanSkiver2:22.79aHastings St. Cecilia
13.-Payden Ayers2:23.88aHyannis
14.-Trysten Compton2:24.11aColumbus
15.-Carlos Tena2:24.88aSchuyler
16.-Stan Brewster2:24.89aPound
17.-Josh Kruntorad2:25.42aDC West
18.8Logan Stratman2:25.61aNorthwest
19.8Garrit Geiger2:26.65aCozad
20.8Kyle Pardun2:28.76aO'Neill St. Mary's
---Joel CarriloDNFSchuyler
 

1600 Meters  Junior High - Finals

1.8Kyle Pierce4:54.42aSouth Loup
2.8Christian Lacey4:56.26aNorth Bend Central
3.8Jackson VanSkiver4:58.67aHastings St. Cecilia
4.8Brandon Nichols5:03.87aBridgeport
5.7Matthew Barraza5:05.66aScottsbluff
6.8Anthony Parra5:08.76aScottsbluff
7.-Ivan Chipapa5:12.65aColumbus
8.-Andres Pelaya5:13.61aCozad
9.-Adam Voichoski5:16.33aPound
10.-Trysten Compton5:18.62aColumbus
11.8Garrit Geiger5:19.51aCozad
12.8Levi Avila5:20.84aMitchell
13.-Joel Carrilo5:22.29aSchuyler
14.8Abdi Gedi5:22.43aLexington
15.-Cole Beebe5:23.15aSchuyler
16.8Nathaniel Maxcy5:24.32aSutherland
17.8Kyle Pardun5:25.70aO'Neill St. Mary's
18.8Joseph Hayek5:25.88aSeward
19.8Ethan Loibl5:25.97aCozad
 

75m Hurdles - 33"  Junior High - Finals

1.7Colin Wetovick10.9Cozad
2.8Conor Young12.0Cozad
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior High - Finals

1.Tyler Gillen14.54aKearney Hori
2.8Steven Horrocks14.92aHay Springs
3.8Chris Wenzl15.58aSterling
4.8Jared Tomjack15.72aO'Neill St. Mary's
5.8Bryan Alvidez15.77aLexington
6.8Alexander Boryca15.79aCozad
7.-Colkin Wetovick15.91aCozad
8.8Marvin Flores16.05aLexington
9.-Brennan Settles16.82aSchuyler
10.8Gus Clark16.98aHastings St. Cecilia
11.8Sterling Reeves17.01aLouisville
12.8Jacob Rush17.17aCozad
13.8Spencer Knopp17.57aO'Neill
14.-Carlos Tena17.65aSchuyler
15.8Isaac Holbrook18.92aMitchell
16.8Joey Johnson19.08aHay Springs
 

195m Hurdles - 33"  Junior High - Finals

1.7Colin Wetovick27.4Cozad
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Junior High - Finals

1.Tyler Gillion26.67aKearney Hori
2.8Steven Horrocks26.88aHay Springs
3.8Mack Alspaugh27.10aMcCook
4.8Jared Tomjack27.41aO'Neill St. Mary's
5.9Brian Sunblade27.94aHoldrege
6.-Brennan Settles28.55aSchuyler
7.8Chris Wenzl28.59aSterling
8.7Colin Wetovick28.90aCozad
9.8Marvin Flores29.18aLexington
10.8Bryan Alvidez29.25aLexington
11.-Alex Borca29.50aCozad
12.8Sterling Reeves29.95aLouisville
13.8Blake Ristine30.04aGothenburg
14.8Canon Howell30.15aHastings St. Cecilia
15.8Brandon Bonnell32.20aKimball
 

4x100 Relay  Junior High - Finals

1.-Relay Team 48.36aHoldrege
2.-Relay Team 49.17aBridgeport
3.-Relay Team 49.65aLexington
4.-Relay Team 49.85aElm Creek
5.-Relay Team 49.87aCozad
6.-Relay Team 50.61aSchuyler
7.-Relay Team 50.72aMcCook
8.-Relay Team 50.79aO'Neill
9.-Relay Team 51.03aDC West
10.8Patrick Garcia
Adam Schlotthauer
Jeremiah Stovall
Alexis Arroyo
51.05aMitchell
11.-Relay Team 51.31aKimball
12.-Relay Team 52.02aArapahoe
13.-Connor Schwanz
Trenton Long
Skyler Kkottwitz
Mason Ackerman
52.87aGothenburg
14.-Relay Team 55.59aAnselmo-Merna
15.-Relay Team 56.08aO'Neill St. Mary's
 

4x400 Relay  Junior High - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:56.54aSchuyler
2.-Relay Team 3:58.93aSeward
3.-Relay Team 3:59.33aMcCook
4.-Relay Team 4:00.10aLexington
5.-Relay Team 4:02.46aCozad
6.-Relay Team 4:03.12aPound
7.-Relay Team 4:03.26aSterling
8.-Relay Team 4:04.06aDC West
9.-Relay Team 4:05.09aBridgeport
10.-Relay Team 4:05.88aO'Neill
11.-Relay Team 4:10.41aLouisville
12.8Levi Avila
Garret Braman
Bradley Gillen
Patrick Garcia
4:13.96aMitchell
13.7Mason Ackerman
Jacob Clark
Zach Wolf
Seth Eggleston
4:18.75aGothenburg
14.-Relay Team 4:34.93aO'Neill St. Mary's
15.-Relay Team 4:59.69aAnselmo-Merna
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior High - Finals

1.8Kody Benson46'8.25Sterling
2.-Josh Coyle46'.75West Holt
3.8Jacob Christian45'.5Seward
4.8Richard Sweeney43'1.75Omaha Christian Acad...
5.-Jacob Bartling42'9.5Elm Creek
6.8Simon Rangel42'2Cozad
7.8Chris Wenzl41'.75Sterling
8.7Tanner Borchardt39'10.25Gothenburg
9.8Slater Barela39'9.75Cozad
10.8Jake Reader39'.5Kimball
11.8Nick Baumfalk38'5.25McCook
12.8Raheem (Trey) Sterkel37'7Mitchell
13.-Steven Horrolcks36'5.5Hay Springs
14.8Roy Slack36'4.25Gothenburg
15.8Lucas French34'7.5Sutherland
16.8Wilson Hupp34'7O'Neill St. Mary's
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior High - Finals

1.-Jacob Bartling141'Elm Creek
2.8Luis Nunez130'7Lexington
3.8Jacob Christian129'8Seward
4.8Richard Sweeney129'2Omaha Christian Acad...
5.8Kody Benson126'4Sterling
6.8Brandon Slack124'2Sutherland
7.7Tanner Borchardt122'4Gothenburg
8.7Garrit Shanle121'10Columbus Scotus
9.8Mike Daum115'3Kimball
10.8Colton Doyle113'10Ainsworth
11.8Colt Johannsen111'2Louisville
12.8Spencer Knopp110'11O'Neill
13.7Issac Cole108'3South Loup
14.8Austin English97'9Northwest
15.-Ben Ripa87'3DC West
16.8Lucas French84'2Sutherland
 

High Jump  Junior High - Finals

1.8Jake Paulsen5'11Cozad
2.8Ryan Halouska5'7Anselmo-Merna
3.8Connor Barr5'6Lewiston
4.8Mack Alspaugh5'6McCook
4.8Austin Blume5'6Hitchcock County
6.8Jack Shadley5'4Columbus Lakeview
7.7Seth Eggleston5'4Gothenburg
8.8Josiah Madison5'4Lexington
9.8Dustin Chandler5'4Anselmo-Merna
10.8Steven Horrocks5'2Hay Springs
11.-Jamie Gonzales5'2Bridgeport
12.8Blake Ristine5'2Gothenburg
8Adam Schlotthauer5'Mitchell
13.-Taylor Hill5'DC West
14.8Colton Fickler5'Louisville
14.8Ross Pennington5'Sutherland
16.7Michael Wecker4'8O'Neill St. Mary's
17.8Garret BramanNHMitchell
 

Pole Vault  Junior High - Finals

1.-Dylan Fochert10'4Ogallala
2.8Skyler Kkottwitz10'Gothenburg
3.7Javier Figueroa9'8Kimball
5.8Landon Welke9'8Ainsworth
6.7Jon Marvin9'8O'Neill
7.8Tyler Fear9'4"Sutherland
7.8Tyler Fear9'0Sutherland
8.8Blake Ristine8'6Gothenburg
8.7Ty Johnson8'6Northwest
10.8Bryant Knigge8'6Kimball
11.-Blaine Peterson8'6Cozad
12.8Peter Dolezal8'0Columbus Scotus
13.-Cole Beebe8'0Schuyler
14.8Erick Lemus8'0Lexington
15.7Michael Wecker7'6O'Neill St. Mary's
16.8Avery Driscoll7'6Hastings St. Cecilia
17.8Isaac BiehlNHLexington
 

Long Jump  Junior High - Finals

1.8Adam Masid19'3.75Scottsbluff
2.-Augustin Palma18'.25Schuyler
3.-Josh Coyle17'11.75West Holt
4.8Chris Wenzl17'11Sterling
5.8Giovanny Rodriquez17'10.5Lexington
6.-Evan Neville17'8.75St. Joseph Catholic
7.8Connor Barr17'6Lewiston
8.8Austin Wright17'4McCook
9.8Austin Blume17'3Hitchcock County
10.-Kyler Beck17'2.75Elm Creek
11.7Issac Cole17'2South Loup
12.-Trejo Clay16'10Cozad
13.7Trent Geiser16'9.25Anselmo-Merna
14.-Landon Weike16'2Ainsworth
15.7Nathan Thies15'2.5Sterling
 

Triple Jump  Junior High - Finals

1.-Kyler Beck37'4.5Elm Creek
2.8Austin Wright36'McCook
3.-Dakota Fulk35'11Holdrege
4.8Connor Barr35'10.25Lewiston
5.8Ryan Halouska35'3.25Anselmo-Merna
3.8Jason Finnegan34'11Cozad
6.8Jack Shadley34'5.25Columbus Lakeview
7.-Brennan Settles34'1.5Schuyler
8.8Joey Johnson34'Hay Springs
9.-Hayden Geis33'8Elm Creek
10.-Rodger O'Dell33'4.75DC West
10.7Trent Geiser33'4.75Anselmo-Merna
12.8Cole Beaver33'.5Mitchell
13.7Neftali Mejia 32'11Lexington
13.8Josiah Madison32' 11"Lexington
14.-Dusty Chandler32'4Anselmo-Merna