Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jerickson Fedrick10.99a (-1.1)Salem
2.12Michael Peret11.09a (-1.1)Souhegan
3.11Max Jacques11.34a (-1.1)Salem
4.12Ross Davies11.45a (-1.1)Salem
5.12Matthew Gambill11.49a (-1.1)Dover
6.11Anthony Rinaldi11.53a (-1.1)Campbell
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jerickson Fedrick11.05a (1.1)Salem
2.12Michael Peret11.20a (-.7)Souhegan
3.11Max Jacques11.26a (1.1)Salem
5.12Ross Davies11.33a (1.1)Salem
6.11Anthony Rinaldi11.43a (1.1)Campbell
4.12Matthew Gambill11.45a (-.7)Dover
7.10Peguy Ngatcha11.47a (-.7)Manchester Memorial
8.12Ryan McMullen11.52a (-.7)Pinkerton Academy
9.11Max Goudreau11.54a (1.1)Milford
10.10Emmitt Smith11.58a (1.1)Pinkerton Academy
11.10Parker Hansen11.61a (-.7)Kearsarge Regional
12.11Nick Sullivan11.72a (-.7)Newport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jerickson Fedrick22.56a (-1.8)Salem
2.11Anthony Rinaldi22.91a (-1.8)Campbell
3.12Michael Peret22.94a (-1.8)Souhegan
4.12Tyler King23.22a (-1.8)Lebanon
5.10devin Martin23.28a (-.4)Merrimack
6.11Nick Athanasopoulos23.42a (-.4)Monadnock Regional
7.12Ross Davies23.43a (-.4)Salem
8.11Max Goudreau23.47a (-.4)Milford
9.12Kelcey Smith23.50a (.2)Keene
10.11Tyler Copp23.61a (.2)Spaulding
11.12Ryan Dean23.68a (-1.8)Dover
12.11Blake Pearson23.87a (.2)Fall Mountain
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steve Harshman49.93aMerrimack
2.11Danny Pilsbury50.58aMerrimack Valley
3.12Ben McCormack51.20aPortsmouth
4.12Ryan Dean51.21aDover
5.11Conor Loynd51.43aPlymouth Regional
6.11Andrew Perez51.79aBishop Guertin
7.12Josh Feltner51.83aNewmarket
8.11Christopher Giraldi51.99aBedford
9.11Nick Sullivan52.08aNewport
10.12Wes Durand52.12aHopkinton
11.11Nathaniel Simmons52.43aKeene
12.11Darren Vest52.72aCon-Val
13.12Eric Feehan53.00aBishop Brady
14.12Sal DeVito53.41aExeter
15.10Dennis Elverson55.87aSouhegan
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Francis Hernandez1:53.90aBishop Guertin
2.11Gubby Noronha1:57.55aOyster River
3.11Dan Ouellette1:58.35aManchester Central
4.10Jonathan Vinnenberg1:58.84aBow
5.11Caleb Donnelly1:59.16aAlvirne
6.10Bill Lane1:59.43aPortsmouth
7.11Zachary Chabot2:00.04aManchester Central
8.11Aaron Martin2:00.33aNashua South
9.12Nick Muller2:00.91aMilford
10.11Connor Crowley2:02.62aMilford
11.11Adam Merkwan2:03.27aInter-Lakes
12.12Dustin Sewall2:04.56aNewfound Regional
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Jenkins4:15.10aPortsmouth
2.12Isaac Fithian4:16.81aProspect Mountain
3.12Joey Jourdain4:19.29aBishop Guertin
4.11Jeff LaCoste4:23.10aBishop Guertin
5.11Joe Carey4:26.81aHanover
6.12Mike Giberti4:27.95aTrinity
7.12Brendan Stackhouse4:28.94aKingswood Reg Senior
8.12Sean Leighton4:30.62aPinkerton Academy
9.11Joe St. Pierre4:34.82aBishop Brady
10.11Ryan Mitchell4:36.61aTrinity
11.10Ryan Brady4:36.93aOyster River
12.12Zac Morel4:39.46aNewfound Regional
13.10Devin Motivala4:43.27aNashua North
14.11Joshua Hnizdor4:43.79aKearsarge Regional
15.12Drew Stock4:46.62aWinnisquam Regional
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Watanabe9:16.11aHanover
2.12Antoine Gisore9:21.35aConcord
3.12Sean Quinn9:26.91aHollis-Brookline
4.11Samuel Gagnon9:28.52aManchester Central
5.10Anthony Anzivino9:28.55aPinkerton Academy
6.12Ben Wallis9:28.97aDover
7.12Trent Fontanella9:29.96aBishop Guertin
8.11Jeff LaCoste9:34.71aBishop Guertin
9.11Steven Ndisabiye9:40.20aConcord
10.12Brandon Gerrish9:44.13aPortsmouth Christian
11.11Kevin MacPherson10:00.10aPinkerton Academy
12.12Eric McCann10:02.82aCoe-Brown Northwood ...
13.10Jack Collopy10:13.67aOyster River
14.12Jake Hawkins10:14.61aPinkerton Academy
15.12Sean McCauley10:29.28aBelmont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Athanasopoulos14.49a (.4)Monadnock Regional
2.11D'Mahl McFadden14.75a (.4)Merrimack Valley
3.11Eric Muite15.02a (.4)Nashua North
4.12Tom St Cyr15.06a (.4)Milford
5.11Jon Hanninen15.07a (.4)Monadnock Regional
6.12Steve Alario15.47a (.4)Merrimack
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nick Athanasopoulos14.78a (.4)Monadnock Regional
2.11D'Mahl McFadden14.83a (-.9)Merrimack Valley
4.11Eric Muite14.97a (-.9)Nashua North
3.12Tom St Cyr15.05a (-.6)Milford
5.11Jon Hanninen15.16a (.4)Monadnock Regional
6.12Steve Alario15.37a (.4)Merrimack
7.12Jarrett McKallagat15.38a (-.6)Timberlane Regional
8.11Steven Edmonds15.49a (-.9)Goffstown Area
9.12Chris Evans15.57a (-.6)Pinkerton Academy
10.10Taylor Newberry15.76a (-.9)Plymouth Regional
11.12Anthony Giorgi15.96a (.4)Sanborn Regional
12.11Parker Callahan16.04a (-.6)Concord
13.10John Cialek16.11a (-.6)Campbell
14.11Gabriel Frias16.31a (-.6)Salem
15.11Doug Hopkins16.34a (.4)Salem
16.11Evan Leith16.36a (-.9)Campbell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11D'Mahl McFadden39.51aMerrimack Valley
2.12Dylan Lucas39.63aBow
3.12Tom Duda40.19aMerrimack
4.11Jon Hanninen40.20aMonadnock Regional
5.11Jason Mulhall40.63aTimberlane Regional
6.12Tom St Cyr41.30aMilford
7.12Adam Cheney41.36aProspect Mountain
8.11Max Jacques41.48aSalem
9.12Jarrett McKallagat41.66aTimberlane Regional
10.11Chris Selke41.73aPinkerton Academy
11.11Parker Callahan42.67aConcord
12.10John Cialek42.98aCampbell
13.12Kyle McNamara43.26aGoffstown Area
14.11Greg Tinkham43.98aProspect Mountain
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.41aExeter
2.-Relay Team 44.50aMerrimack
3.-Relay Team 44.52aSouhegan
4.-Relay Team 44.73aLebanon
5.-Relay Team 44.86aNashua South
6.-Relay Team 44.89aMilford
7.-Relay Team 45.03aManchester Memorial
8.-Relay Team 45.51aKeene
9.-Relay Team 45.61aBedford
10.-Relay Team 45.72aNewmarket
11.-Relay Team 45.75aCampbell
11.-Relay Team 45.75aKennett
13.-Relay Team 46.70aSanborn Regional
---Relay Team DNFSalem
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:25.78aMerrimack Valley
2.-Relay Team 3:25.86aMerrimack
3.-Relay Team 3:27.24aKeene
4.-Relay Team 3:32.28aBow
5.-Relay Team 3:33.18aExeter
6.-Relay Team 3:33.79aPlymouth Regional
7.-Relay Team 3:33.96aTimberlane Regional
8.-Relay Team 3:36.42aProspect Mountain
9.-Relay Team 3:37.30aKennett
10.-Relay Team 3:37.35aConcord
11.-Relay Team 3:39.19aCampbell
12.-Relay Team 3:39.87aSouhegan
13.-Relay Team 3:47.97aNewfound Regional
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:01.64aConcord
2.-Relay Team 8:03.99aMilford
3.-Relay Team 8:14.22aMerrimack
4.-Relay Team 8:15.64aCoe-Brown Northwood ...
5.-Relay Team 8:18.44aSouhegan
6.-Relay Team 8:20.33aAlvirne
7.-Relay Team 8:22.36aKennett
8.-Relay Team 8:27.83aExeter
9.-Relay Team 8:33.99aBelmont
10.-Relay Team 8:35.13aTimberlane Regional
11.-Relay Team 8:40.80aBerlin
12.-Relay Team 8:46.34aHopkinton
---Relay Team DQKeene
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Filiano62-05.00Lebanon
2.12Matt Kaplan56-07.50Franklin
3.12Kevin Rosenberg56-04.00Nashua North
4.11Ben Keach51-03.00Exeter
5.10Zander Morrill48-05.00Lebanon
6.11Ian Parsons47-07.75Nashua South
7.12Atticus Swett46-06.00Bow
8.10Sean Collins44-06.25Manchester Memorial
9.12Jake Renaud44-04.25White Mountains
10.11Colin Quinn44-02.25Nashua South
11.12Barry Powers43-06.00Con-Val
12.9Joseph Thibeault41-09.50Bedford
13.12Brian Goodridge41-06.75Merrimack
14.11Tim Coy38-10.50Nashua North
15.12Ethan Shea37-11.25Winnisquam Regional
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Filiano165-06Lebanon
2.11Ryan Mills154-08Exeter
3.12Kevin Rosenberg147-07Nashua North
4.12Atticus Swett145-06Bow
5.12Spencer Boggis140-07Con-Val
6.11Justin Rooney138-01Bedford
7.12Matt Kaplan137-11Franklin
8.11Ben Keach136-11Exeter
9.12Jake McCabe134-07Bishop Guertin
10.11Kyle Mosher133-01Concord
11.11Tim McCain126-11Exeter
12.11Tim Player123-09Winnisquam Regional
13.10Eric Miller123-05Dover
14.12Dylan Lucas122-04Bow
15.11Eric Milligan118-07White Mountains
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake McCabe188-06Bishop Guertin
2.11Colin Quinn177-09Nashua South
3.12Jakob Bissell176-03Plymouth Regional
4.11Daniel Folger164-03Bishop Guertin
5.11Ben Keach161-06Exeter
6.10Richard Bradley160-02Hanover
7.11Ryan Soucie157-00Prospect Mountain
8.12Atticus Swett153-08Bow
9.11Andrew Thoel151-03Mascenic Regional
10.12Spencer Boggis149-08Con-Val
11.12Colten Tenney145-10Stevens
12.10Ronny Bean145-04Gilford
13.11Matt Fowler140-08Sanborn Regional
--12Ryan DrownFOULCoe-Brown Northwood ...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Gambill6-06.00Dover
2.12Bryan Dunn6-02.00Exeter
3.11Matthew Dionne6-02.00Timberlane Regional
4.10Parker Lyttle6-02.00Milford
5.11Noah Marsh6-00.00Kearsarge Regional
5.12Michael Peret6-00.00Souhegan
7.12Mike Fecteau6-00.00Exeter
8.10Jeff Taylor6-00.00Manchester Memorial
9.12Derek Moller5-10.00Merrimack Valley
--11Tim BujnevicieNHFall Mountain
--11Matthew St. LaurentNHConant
--12Garrett BeckNHLaconia
--11Evan LeithNHCampbell
--12Jonathan DrakeNHMerrimack Valley
--10Dylan LafondNHTrinity
--11Andrew ThoelNHMascenic Regional
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Cyphers15-00.00Lebanon
2.10Mike Cyphers13-00.00Lebanon
3.12Dylan Lucas13-00.00Bow
4.12Jonathan Drake12-06.00Merrimack Valley
5.12Evan Towle12-06.00Timberlane Regional
6.9Aaron Beckwith12-00.00Hopkinton
6.12Spencer Soulard12-00.00Campbell
6.12Mike Klinker12-00.00Hopkinton
9.12Steve Alario12-00.00Merrimack
--12Riley SmithNHNewfound Regional
--12Josh DoyleNHMerrimack Valley
--11Robert PattersonNHTimberlane Regional
--11Sam RomanoNHPinkerton Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Fariel21-08.25Hanover
2.11Nick Athanasopoulos21-08.00Monadnock Regional
3.10devin Martin21-04.00Merrimack
4.11Andy Inman20-09.00Lebanon
5.10Mike Cyphers20-07.00Lebanon
6.11Jahmar Gathright20-06.75Nashua North
7.11Brody Williams20-02.00Merrimack
8.11Chad Clive19-09.00Inter-Lakes
9.10Adam Johnston19-05.75Manchester Memorial
10.10John Cialek19-04.75Campbell
11.9Jared Ombati19-02.75Manchester Memorial
12.11Jon Hanninen19-02.50Monadnock Regional
13.12Bronson Martin18-11.00Berlin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Athanasopoulos45-00.25Monadnock Regional
2.11Jon Hanninen43-06.25Monadnock Regional
3.12Chris Dunleavy43-04.00Epping
4.12Tom Duda43-01.00Merrimack
5.12Nils Scheie42-10.25Lebanon
6.10Samson Horne42-04.25Nashua North
7.11Max Jacques42-04.25Salem
8.10Kyle Higgins41-03.75Milford
9.12Christopher Dow40-03.75Timberlane Regional
10.11Max Goudreau40-02.25Milford
11.12Bronson Martin40-01.25Berlin
12.11Tyler Houldsworth39-09.50Exeter
13.11Mathew Otis39-07.25Inter-Lakes
14.12Derek Moller39-05.00Merrimack Valley
15.10Richard Bradley39-03.75Hanover
 

Teams