Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Moriarity Brown-Griffin10.91aRacine Park
2.12Ira Howard11.07aMilwaukee Bay View/L...
3.12Lindsey Ruffin11.21aRacine Horlick
4.11Anton Bansemer11.24aWisconsin Lutheran
5.11Brady Oates11.65aFranklin
6.12Ian Hesiak11.65aCudahy
7.11Nick Jung11.76aOak Creek
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Moriarity Brown-Griffin21.78aRacine Park
2.12Babtunde Awosika22.25aCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
3.12Lindsey Ruffin22.44aRacine Horlick
4.12Ira Howard22.52aMilwaukee Bay View/L...
5.11Arnell Howard22.87aGreenfield
6.12Max Krueger22.88aWisconsin Lutheran
7.10Brendan Bailey23.27aMilwaukee Hamilton
8.9Steve Phillips23.59aMukwonago
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Babtunde Awosika50.34aCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
2.11John Janicek51.35aFranklin
3.12CJ Danecki51.69aCudahy
4.10Scott Vieau52.07aOak Creek
5.12Sawyer Nelson52.33aWhitnall
6.10Kyle Pope53.12aRacine Horlick
7.10Patrick Chatman53.57aWisconsin Lutheran
8.12Brad Jurewicz57.34aPius Xi
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Kitzrow1:55.81aWisconsin Lutheran
2.12Jake Lehmann1:58.67aWhitnall
3.11Darren Walter1:58.88aRacine Park
4.12Tyler Graf2:00.65aMuskego
5.10Ben Quentin2:03.19aOak Creek
6.9Nikolai Grabowski2:07.29aFranklin
7.11Cody Hough2:08.62aGreendale
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ian Cichacki4:33.42aMukwonago
2.11Zach Plachinski4:33.84aCudahy
3.12Alec Holguin4:35.04aCudahy
4.12Geoffrey Rogers4:38.67aPius Xi
5.11Ryan Clementz4:39.90aOak Creek
6.12Nick Krahn4:47.23aRacine Horlick
7.11Phillip Guilbault4:51.64aFranklin
8.9Ryan Kaestner4:52.48aRacine Horlick
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnny Binzak9:40.38aRacine Horlick
2.11Mike O'Connor9:42.05aMuskego
3.12Alec Holguin9:57.13aCudahy
4.10Will Arnold10:18.10aRacine Horlick
5.11Jacob DeBrabander10:20.37aUnion Grove
6.11Tyler Jensen10:27.12aFranklin
7.11Tony Rodriguez10:41.96aOak Creek
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Hanneken14.68aGreenfield
2.12Patrick Kessenich15.02aPius Xi
3.12Andy Lammers15.87aMukwonago
4.11Lee Robinson16.08aRacine Park
5.10Mitch Nommensen16.29aOak Creek
6.10Ryan Manzuk16.84aGreenfield
7.11Kirk Severson18.12aSouth Milwaukee
--12Joe DerosierFSRacine Horlick
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Hanneken38.95aGreenfield
2.12Patrick Kessenich40.17aPius Xi
3.12Trey Stinson40.47aRacine Park
4.12Joe Derosier40.52aRacine Horlick
5.10Andy DeNoyer42.39aWisconsin Lutheran
6.11Kirk Severson42.72aSouth Milwaukee
7.10Ryan Manzuk43.66aGreenfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bobby Grim
Ben Schaefer
Jake Streim
Nikolai Miskov
43.31aWhitnall
2.-David Boyce
Nick Hirsch
Kevin Rodenbeck
Ben Poenitsch
43.49aMuskego
3.-Lindsey Ruffin
Derrick Seay
Andrew Murriel
Najee Sherrod
43.64aRacine Horlick
4.-Kenny Davis
Nathyas Abdullah
Brendan Bailey
Durrell Owens
43.77aMilwaukee Hamilton
5.-Josh Tilander
James Pekarski
Chris Haase
Josh Carow
44.14aMukwonago
6.-Davonte Wilson
Richard Kusisto
Reggie Blakely
Arnell Howard
45.17aGreenfield
7.-Ben Weirich
Nathan Fuller
Michael Kryszak
Kevin Maass
45.92aSouth Milwaukee
---Brett Nethery
Gaelan Seibold
Mike Scheidt
Joel Sirus
DQGreendale
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bobby Grim
Ben Schaefer
Jake Streim
Nikolai Miskov
1:30.02aWhitnall
2.-Josh Carow
Josh Tilander
James Pekarski
Chris Haase
1:30.88aMukwonago
3.-Kaewon Reynolds
Steven Fels
Patrick Kessenich
Brad Jurewicz
1:30.92aPius Xi
4.-Isiah Campbell
Brandyn Cockroft
Joel Koschnitzke
Anton Bansemer
1:31.29aWisconsin Lutheran
5.-Ben Weirich
Jake Rozenberg
Michael Kryszak
Mike Burkett
1:33.05aSouth Milwaukee
6.-Lance Baretz
Brian Oates
Zack Garcia
Brady Oates
1:33.65aFranklin
7.-Jack Rehn
Derrick Dulaney
Thomas Overland
Zak Lenski
1:36.70aOak Creek
---Kenny Davis
Nathyas Abdullah
Brendan Bailey
Durrell Owens
DQMilwaukee Hamilton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lance Baretz
Derek Mcelroy
Takuto Kobayashi
John Janicek
3:25.53aFranklin
2.-Nikolai Miskov
Ben Schaefer
Sawyer Nelson
Jake Lehmann
3:25.95aWhitnall
3.-Troy Collier
Leland Pitt
Austin Goodman
Darren Walter
3:26.30aRacine Park
4.-Tyler Kehoe
Jake Pope
Devin Grainger
Nick Hirsch
3:27.54aMuskego
5.-Josh Tilander
Josh Carow
Cullen Schuh
Jared Hartung
3:28.73aMukwonago
6.-Brett Hochstaetter
Mike Burkett
Kirk Severson
Jake Rozenberg
3:35.83aSouth Milwaukee
7.-Eric Williams
Matthew Lewis
Montrell Bridges
William Anderson
3:36.08aCarmen/Arts/Pulaski
8.-Joey Dzierzewski
Scott Vieau
Zak Lenski
Thomas Overland
3:36.89aOak Creek
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Frank Gutierrez
Darren Walter
Joel Duenas
Reed Schmidt
8:08.50aRacine Park
2.-Alex York
Austin Hackney
Jake Pope
Zac Hopp
8:11.14aMuskego
3.-Zach Plachinski
Michael Tiskus
Alec Holguin
CJ Danecki
8:11.36aCudahy
4.-Cullen Schuh
Ian Cichacki
Tyler Neuwirth
Jared Hartung
8:19.49aMukwonago
5.-Nick Krahn
Johnny Binzak
Will Arnold
Torin Turner
8:22.55aRacine Horlick
6.-Derek Mcelroy
James Pitcher
Phillip Guilbault
Nikolai Grabowski
8:27.46aFranklin
7.-Alex Flanagan
Andrew Backes
Josh Roszak
Brett Hochstaetter
8:57.62aSouth Milwaukee
8.-Ben Quentin
Seth LaBodda
Kamaljit Saini
Jake Schmidt
9:21.82aOak Creek
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rafael Saez56-10.00Oak Creek
2.12Cameron Cosey51-10.00Racine Park
3.12Scott Erickson50-00.25Whitnall
4.12Nick Ambrose49-09.25Muskego
5.11Adrian Gamble48-07.50Racine Park
6.12Jordan Dominiak47-09.50Greendale
7.12Jake Gerasch44-01.00Cudahy
8.10Levon Myers43-04.00Franklin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rafael Saez167-10Oak Creek
2.12Scott Erickson161-10Whitnall
3.11Kyle Huber148-02Mukwonago
4.12Mark Emard146-02Cudahy
5.12Andy Lammers144-04Mukwonago
6.10Matt Pulizos129-11Greendale
7.10Zach Stockheimer129-05Mukwonago
8.12Ryan Meyer121-01Cudahy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Hasanoglu6-06.00Mukwonago
2.11Zak Lenski5-10.00Oak Creek
3.12James Pekarski5-10.00Mukwonago
4.12Alex Gardner5-08.00Mukwonago
5.11Matt Sadowski5-08.00Muskego
6.12Mike Burkett5-08.00South Milwaukee
7.11Andre Stewart5-08.00Milwaukee Bay View/L...
8.10Derron LeFlore5-06.00Cudahy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Benn14-03.00Mukwonago
2.11Tyler Zamzow14-00.00Mukwonago
3.12Steve Brand14-00.00Wisconsin Lutheran
4.12Devin Caira13-06.00Wisconsin Lutheran
5.12Jack Rehn12-06.00Oak Creek
6.11Tim Davis12-06.00Greendale
7.12Dylan Bergold11-00.00Cudahy
8.10Randy Meyer10-06.00Cudahy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Haase22-06.50Mukwonago
2.12Austin Goodman22-00.50Racine Park
3.12Mike Burkett21-00.50South Milwaukee
4.11Matt Sadowski20-11.50Muskego
5.12Tony Hagans20-09.25Oak Creek
6.12Brett Epping20-04.00Union Grove
7.9Reggie Blakely20-00.75Greenfield
8.12Davonte Wilson19-11.00Greenfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Babtunde Awosika45-07.75Carmen/Arts/Pulaski
2.11Chris Haase44-05.75Mukwonago
3.12Max Krueger43-01.75Wisconsin Lutheran
4.11Thomas Overland42-05.50Oak Creek
5.11Travon Topps42-01.00Carmen/Arts/Pulaski
6.12Brett Epping41-04.50Union Grove
7.11Joel Sirus40-00.25Greendale
--10Jordan PayneNDRacine Park