Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jimmy Shepherd11.56aBrookwood
2.12David Johnston11.65a PRWestby
3.10Brandon Heilman11.78a SRWest Salem
4.11Elliot Hesselberg11.93a SRWest Salem
5.12Livi Sheldon11.96a PRViroqua
6.10Ben Charles11.97a SRWestby
7.12Moises Cobox12.20aBrookwood
8.11Michael Boulanger12.28a PRWest Salem
9.12Evan Doskocil12.37aNorth Crawford
10.10Gunner DeFlorian12.42a SRWestby
11.12Jared Dobbs12.50a SRRichland Center
12.12Zach Nelson12.58a SRBrookwood
13.12Adam Starr12.71a SRRichland Center
14.9Damien Hafley13.30aSeneca
15.10Jacob Wood13.90a PRRoyall
16.11Austin Smith13.96a PRDe Soto
17.10Dustin Garavalia13.97a SRBangor
18.10Jordan Wehrs14.56aBangor
19.10Jacob Henden17.71a PRViroqua
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Unser23.21a PRWest Salem
2.11Cody Dahl23.34a PRCashton
3.12Ryan Welch23.35a PRWest Salem
4.11Jimmy Shepherd23.68a SRBrookwood
5.12Evan Doskocil23.74a PRNorth Crawford
6.12David Johnston23.87a PRWestby
7.11Shawn Stetzer23.99aBangor
8.12Moises Cobox24.02a PRBrookwood
9.11Dillon Bean24.09a PRWestby
10.12Caleb Bruemmer24.35a PRWest Salem
11.12Jason Sletten25.11aDe Soto
12.11Tyler Jarrett25.40a PRWestby
13.12Andy Lee25.89aDe Soto
14.11Cory Krajewski26.09a PRBangor
15.10Thomas Reuter27.55a PRViroqua
16.9Mark Doudna28.82a PRRichland Center
17.10Jacob Wood29.28a PRRoyall
18.9Marcell Brown31.60a PRViroqua
19.9Tristen Hudson32.47a SRViroqua
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benny Collins53.00a PRViroqua
2.11Jordan Hemker53.50a SRWest Salem
3.12Andrew Thonesen53.59a PRRoyall
4.12Curtis Allbaugh54.28a PRNorth Crawford
5.12Nick Yanske54.56a PRWestby
6.12Scott Bjurquist54.68aSeneca
7.10Tyler Kastenschmidt55.12a PRWest Salem
8.11Reid Beatty55.28aRichland Center
9.12Jarrett Brandes56.50aSeneca
10.11Michael Boulanger56.72a PRWest Salem
11.9Erik Krause57.00a SRBangor
12.10Herman Feller57.31a SRWestby
13.11Shane Torgerson58.84aNorth Crawford
14.11Zac Hall59.65a PRWestby
15.12Andy Lee1:01.59aDe Soto
16.9Xavier Moen1:03.40aRichland Center
17.11Matt Mundsack1:04.12aDe Soto
18.10Vlad Scoville1:04.20aDe Soto
19.9Michael Ladaika1:07.43a SRCashton
20.9Ethan Brandau1:10.34a SRRoyall
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Wolfe2:06.97a PRWest Salem
2.12Cody Rudie2:07.78a PRWestby
3.12Curtis Allbaugh2:08.46aNorth Crawford
4.11Alex Wontor2:09.97aRichland Center
5.10Zach McCann2:11.50a SRNorth Crawford
6.12Christian Koepnick2:13.12a SRWest Salem
7.11Jordon Englerth2:14.31a SRWest Salem
8.10Lucus Berg2:15.09a PRViroqua
9.11Trevor Sheldon2:18.20a PRViroqua
10.12Greg Sina2:18.96a PRWestby
11.12Alex Braun2:19.56a PRBangor
12.10Jesse DeLap2:19.96a PRViroqua
13.10Mike Johnson2:23.96a PRWestby
14.11Matt Bjornstad2:24.53aCashton
15.9James Slattery2:30.90a SRCashton
16.12Brandon Scharping2:34.69a SRBangor
17.10Cody Von Ruden2:39.52a PRCashton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Wolfe4:43.83a SRWest Salem
2.10Drew Fisher4:50.12a PRSeneca
3.11David Lund4:51.75a SRViroqua
4.10Brandon Gaethke4:57.34a PRWest Salem
5.11Andrew Stoker5:04.49a PRWestby
6.11Tyler Randall5:09.72a PRWest Salem
7.12Luke Ashbrook5:10.52a PRWestby
8.10Lee Barfield5:11.18a PRWestby
9.12Jarrett Brandes5:15.31aSeneca
10.10Kenny Ackman5:18.59a SRViroqua
11.11Matt Bjornstad5:31.78aCashton
12.10Chris Anderson5:40.81a SRRoyall
13.9James Slattery5:48.37a SRCashton
14.11Cody Anderson5:50.06a PRNorth Crawford
15.9Dylan Reynolds5:51.93a PRBangor
16.9Mattias Dworshack6:03.88aNorth Crawford
17.9Jeremy Nelson6:26.92a SRBrookwood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lance Baldwin10:33.38aBrookwood
2.12Michael Veres10:53.91a SRViroqua
3.9Avery Sutherland10:55.28a SRViroqua
4.11Jackson Murray11:02.00a PRBrookwood
5.11Andrew Stoker11:13.16a SRWestby
6.12Luke Ashbrook11:21.76a SRWestby
7.10Tim Hougum11:22.10a PRWest Salem
8.10Lee Barfield11:26.41a PRWestby
9.12Jon Anderson12:05.35a SRNorth Crawford
10.10CJ Beckstrom12:09.56a PRWest Salem
11.10Chris Anderson12:11.91a PRRoyall
12.10Kyle Benson12:12.44a PRDe Soto
13.11David Connors12:13.37a PRSeneca
14.9Dylan Reynolds14:14.83a PRBangor
15.12Jared Ellefson17:13.53a PRNorth Crawford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Welch16.09aWest Salem
2.11Cody Dahl16.18aCashton
3.12Jason Burkhardt16.19aBangor
4.11Trent Krueger16.47a PRBangor
5.11Brandon Pedretti17.08a PRDe Soto
6.12Brock Giese17.52aBrookwood
7.9Josh Stohr17.90a SRViroqua
8.12Jacob Clark18.87a PRViroqua
9.9Dustin Wanless19.03a PRRichland Center
10.12Alex Gunderson19.11a SRWestby
11.10Eric Burdick19.16a SRWest Salem
12.10Joel Champion19.34a SRViroqua
13.12Max Reynolds19.43aBangor
14.9Aric Tourville20.00a PRWest Salem
15.10Luke Martin21.02aBrookwood
16.11John Doudna27.03aRichland Center
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Dahl40.14aCashton
2.12Ryan Welch40.49aWest Salem
3.12Max Reynolds41.65aBangor
4.12Jason Burkhardt44.20aBangor
5.9Josh Stohr44.71a SRViroqua
6.11Brandon Pedretti44.78aDe Soto
7.12Mike Wolfe45.00a PRWestby
8.12Alex Gunderson46.08a SRWestby
9.11David Connors47.90a PRSeneca
10.10Jared Childs48.09a SRNorth Crawford
11.10Eric Burdick48.36a PRWest Salem
12.12Jacob Clark48.68a SRViroqua
13.11John Doudna49.58a PRRichland Center
14.10Luke Martin49.73aBrookwood
15.11Trent Krueger49.74a SRBangor
16.9Aric Tourville50.40a PRWest Salem
17.10Mike Stuckey52.34a PRSeneca
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob McCabe
Caleb Bruemmer
Elliot Hesselberg
Josh Niebuhr
44.21aWest Salem
2.-Moises Cobox
Brock Giese
Zach Nelson
Jimmy Shepherd
45.12aBrookwood
3.-Relay Team 46.02aBangor
4.-Livi Sheldon
Michael Reuter
Joseph Poshepny
Cliff MaCann
46.59aViroqua
5.-Ben Charles
Gunner DeFlorian
Brice Meyer
Tyler Jarrett
47.24aWestby
6.-Brett Jacobsen
Adam Starr
Anthony Rider
Jared Dobbs
49.76aRichland Center
7.-Matt Zirbel
Jacob Baumeister
Evan Doskocil
Luke Barlow
50.56aNorth Crawford
---Relay Team 1:00.55aViroqua
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob McCabe
Spencer Brown
Brandon Unser
Josh Niebuhr
1:32.18aWest Salem
2.-Ben Charles
Gunner DeFlorian
Brice Meyer
Tyler Jarrett
1:40.06aWestby
3.-Relay Team 1:42.52aBangor
4.-Andy Lee
Dylan Tully
Matt Mundsack
Jason Sletten
1:43.00aDe Soto
5.-Adam Starr
Kevin Robinson
Anthony Rider
Jared Dobbs
1:43.32aRichland Center
6.-Trevor Sheldon
Demaz McClain
Brandon Lee
Joel Champion
1:44.00aViroqua
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Pederson
Spencer Brown
Jordon Englerth
Brandon Unser
3:34.02aWest Salem
2.-Livi Sheldon
Cliff MaCann
Joseph Poshepny
Benny Collins
3:34.41aViroqua
3.-Dillon Bean
Cody Rudie
Mike Wolfe
Nick Yanske
3:36.97aWestby
4.-Relay Team 3:42.59aRoyall
5.-Relay Team 3:42.91aBangor
6.-Reid Beatty
Greg Atnip
Clinton Hacker
Alex Wontor
3:48.00aRichland Center
7.-Tyler Grimsled
Mike Stuckey
Jarrett Brandes
Scott Bjurquist
3:52.76aSeneca
8.-Curtis Allbaugh
Jared Childs
Shane Torgerson
Zach McCann
3:55.46aNorth Crawford
9.-Relay Team 4:05.21aViroqua
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christian Koepnick
Jake Gay
Alex Pederson
Brennon Scallon
8:33.56aWest Salem
2.-Andrew Stoker
Cody Rudie
Herman Feller
Nick Yanske
8:33.91aWestby
3.-Matt Benish
Drew Morelan
Gabe Ness
Andrew Thonesen
8:41.47aRoyall
4.-Lucus Berg
Avery Sutherland
Michael Veres
David Lund
9:01.34aViroqua
5.-Reid Beatty
Clinton Hacker
Tyler Harris
Alex Wontor
9:04.41aRichland Center
---Relay Team 9:29.31aViroqua
6.-Relay Team 9:35.18aBangor
7.-Jon Anderson
Cody Anderson
Mattias Dworshack
Luke Barlow
10:29.81aNorth Crawford
8.-Matt Bjornstad
Cody Von Ruden
Michael Ladaika
James Slattery
10:49.59aCashton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Seelow48-05.75 PRWestby
2.11Adam Jandt45-11.75 SRWest Salem
3.12Brandon Kendhammer44-06.25 PRWest Salem
4.12Mike Paisley43-05.75Bangor
5.12Jake Schmitz42-04.50 PRBangor
6.11Tyler Grimsled41-11.00 SRSeneca
7.12Mike Oppriecht40-05.00De Soto
8.12Eric Peterson40-05.00De Soto
9.12Mike Larson38-07.25 PRWestby
10.12Benny Collins38-06.50 SRViroqua
11.11Dustin Guy38-05.00Richland Center
12.12Tyler Bahr37-07.00Cashton
13.12Joe Christains37-06.00Bangor
14.9Tyler Thompson36-07.75 SRViroqua
15.12Trevor Keenan34-01.50 PRViroqua
16.12Garrett Johnson34-00.00 SRWestby
17.10Alex Stoikes32-09.00 SRBrookwood
--10Brandon Lee32-05.50 PRViroqua
18.10Josh Hemmersbach31-10.00Cashton
--12Jacob Clark29-10.50 SRViroqua
19.9Jacob Hemmersbach28-11.00 SRCashton
20.10Travis Fisher27-11.50Seneca
21.11Matt Winslow27-04.50Seneca
22.11Chip Neuman25-11.25 SRRoyall
23.9Calvin McCarty22-09.50De Soto
--10Jacob Henden19-06.75 PRViroqua
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Kendhammer139-07 PRWest Salem
2.12Jake Schmitz138-11 PRBangor
3.12Anthony Seelow132-06 PRWestby
4.11Dustin Guy131-02 SRRichland Center
5.12Benny Collins127-00 PRViroqua
6.12Lucas Schreier126-02 PRWestby
7.11Adam Jandt120-11 PRWest Salem
8.12Eric Peterson119-11De Soto
9.10Vlad Scoville119-10 SRDe Soto
10.10Josh Hemmersbach119-05Cashton
11.12Alex Odegard111-07 PRViroqua
12.12Tyler Bahr107-03Cashton
13.12Alex Braun106-00Bangor
14.11Luke Pierce102-04 SRBangor
15.11Tyler Grimsled99-07Seneca
16.12Mike Oppriecht99-05De Soto
17.10Cody Von Ruden92-04 SRCashton
18.11Matt Winslow89-05Seneca
19.9Tyler Thompson86-05 SRViroqua
--12Jacob Clark85-07 PRViroqua
20.12Luke Barlow84-05North Crawford
21.9Alec Adsit83-09 SRRichland Center
22.10Alex Stoikes76-03 PRBrookwood
23.12Jared Ellefson74-04 PRNorth Crawford
24.12Keagan Erickson69-05 PRWestby
--10Brandon Lee68-09 PRViroqua
25.12Moises Cobox64-09 PRBrookwood
26.10Chris Anderson59-02 SRRoyall
27.11Chip Neuman58-00Royall
28.9Kyle Shepard57-01Seneca
29.10Luke Martin55-00 PRBrookwood
--10Jacob Henden30-11 PRViroqua
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Anderson6-00.00Westby
2.11Jason Abernathy6-00.00 SRNorth Crawford
3.10Drew Fisher5-10.00Seneca
3.12Jason Burkhardt5-10.00 SRBangor
5.12Jake Gay5-06.00 PRWest Salem
6.10Tyler Kastenschmidt5-04.00 SRWest Salem
7.11Matt Mundsack5-02.00 SRDe Soto
8.9Avery Willis5-02.00 PRWestby
9.11Jay Woodhouse5-00.00 SRWestby
9.9Kevin Martinsen5-00.00 PRWest Salem
9.10Lance Baldwin5-00.00Brookwood
9.11Kevin Robinson5-00.00 SRRichland Center
9.11Shane Torgerson5-00.00 PRNorth Crawford
--9Xavier MoenNH PRRichland Center
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Schuttemeier13-00.00Westby
2.12Cliff MaCann12-06.00Viroqua
3.11Garrett Carlson12-00.00 SRWest Salem
4.10Austin Kenefick12-00.00Richland Center
5.12Austin Stein11-06.00 PRWest Salem
6.12Michael Reuter11-00.00 SRViroqua
7.12Adrian Rice10-06.00 PRWest Salem
8.11Shane Torgerson10-00.00 SRNorth Crawford
9.12Curtis Allbaugh10-00.00 PRNorth Crawford
10.11John Doudna10-00.00 PRRichland Center
11.9Erik Vesbach9-06.00 SRViroqua
11.11Zach Schmitt9-06.00Bangor
13.9Kyle Hoff8-00.00 SRWestby
13.9Avery Willis8-00.00 PRWestby
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brock Giese20-00.50 SRBrookwood
2.11Cody Dahl19-09.00 SRCashton
3.12Joseph Poshepny19-08.50 PRViroqua
4.11Josh Niebuhr18-10.00 SRWest Salem
5.11Shawn Stetzer18-10.00Bangor
6.10Josh Stumlin18-03.25Bangor
7.10Drew Fisher18-02.75 SRSeneca
8.12Zach Nelson18-02.00Brookwood
9.12Andy Lee17-10.25De Soto
10.11Alex Pederson17-10.00 SRWest Salem
11.10Herman Feller17-08.00 SRWestby
12.9Damien Hafley17-07.50Seneca
13.10Gunner DeFlorian17-01.50 PRWestby
14.11Jordon Englerth16-10.50 PRWest Salem
14.12Matt Zirbel16-10.50North Crawford
16.11Brandon Pedretti16-04.50 PRDe Soto
17.11Tyler Jarrett15-08.00 SRWestby
18.9Ethan Brandau12-08.00 SRRoyall
19.9James Schipper11-11.00 SRViroqua
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Poshepny43-05.00 PRViroqua
2.12Brock Giese40-06.00Brookwood
3.12Jason Burkhardt39-05.50Bangor
4.12Zach Nelson37-06.00Brookwood
5.12Max Reynolds37-00.50 PRBangor
6.10Herman Feller36-10.00 SRWestby
7.10Brandon Gaethke36-09.00 PRWest Salem
8.9Erik Krause36-05.25Bangor
9.10Atle Saterbak36-01.00 SRWestby
10.11Trevor Sheldon35-05.25 SRViroqua
11.12Evan Doskocil34-09.25 PRNorth Crawford
12.9Kevin Martinsen34-00.50 PRWest Salem
13.10Zach McCann33-04.50 SRNorth Crawford
14.10Brandon Heilman32-08.00 SRWest Salem
15.11Brandon Pedretti32-05.00 PRDe Soto
16.9Jeremy Nelson30-04.50 SRBrookwood
17.9Marcell Brown29-01.25 PRViroqua
18.9David Pollock29-01.00 SRRoyall
19.11Austin Smith27-07.50De Soto
 

Teams