Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Darius Morris11.7Central Crossing
12Mike Martin12.2Central Crossing
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Darius Morris24.1Central Crossing
12Mike Martin26.1Central Crossing
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Daniel Fyffe59.8Central Crossing
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Lance Gardner2:10.0Central Crossing
10Stanley Gates2:18.0Central Crossing
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Kyle Dyer4:51.6Central Crossing
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Yanichko10:08.4Central Crossing
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Sayre18.7Central Crossing
10Ryan Townsend21.0Central Crossing
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Sayre51.0Central Crossing
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.7Independence
2.-Relay Team 45.1Southeastern
3.-Relay Team 45.3Chillicothe
4.-Relay Team 46.7Hillsboro
5.-Mike Martin
Janson Reese
Brandon Sayre
Tory Clark
47.8Central Crossing
6.-Relay Team 47.8Alexander
7.-Relay Team 48.7Jackson
8.-Relay Team 54.4Unioto
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.7Fairfield Union
2.-Relay Team 1:33.0Independence
3.-Relay Team 1:34.1Chillicothe
4.-Relay Team 1:35.3Southeastern
5.-Relay Team 1:37.6Unioto
6.-Relay Team 1:37.9Hillsboro
7.-Relay Team 1:39.9Jackson
-Mike Martin
Tory Clark
Janson Reese
Darius Morris
1:40.5Central Crossing
8.-Relay Team 1:42.4Alexander
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.9Fairfield Union
2.-Relay Team 3:30.4Chillicothe
3.-Relay Team 3:36.8Unioto
4.-Relay Team 3:40.2Hillsboro
5.-Relay Team 3:41.2Independence
6.-Jordan Messisco
Tory Clark
Lance Gardner
Kyle Dyer
3:41.8Central Crossing
7.-Relay Team 3:44.0Alexander
8.-Relay Team 3:44.4Jackson
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:15.0Unioto
2.-Chris Yanichko
Kyle Dyer
Lance Gardner
Stanley Gates
8:19.0Central Crossing
3.-Relay Team 8:37.0Fairfield Union
4.-Relay Team 8:42.0Chillicothe
5.-Relay Team 8:47.0Hillsboro
6.-Relay Team 9:16.0Independence
7.-Relay Team 9:23.0Eastern (Sardinia)
8.-Relay Team 9:33.0Jackson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

6.12Darius Morris41' 3Central Crossing
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.9Jordan Messisco5' 4Central Crossing
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

3.12Brandon Sayre9' 6Central Crossing
5.9Jordan Messisco8'Central Crossing
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.9Tory Clark18' 5.5Central Crossing
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Megan Osborne12.4Chillicothe
3.10Audra Metzler13.2Chillicothe
5.11Ayana Colvin13.6Central Crossing
10Taisha Winborn14.2Central Crossing
9Elaine Wilson14.3Chillicothe
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Megan Osborne25.3Chillicothe
2.9Emilie Kemper27.1Chillicothe
11Ayana Colvin28.5Central Crossing
11Kaylee Longpre29.4Chillicothe
10Taisha Winborn29.7Central Crossing
10Becca Miller30.6Chillicothe
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Megan Osborne25.5Chillicothe
9Emilie Kemper25.57Chillicothe
11Kaylee Longpre27.9Chillicothe
11Erin Barnes29.03Chillicothe
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Megan Osborne58.1Chillicothe
3.12Sara Renner62.6Central Crossing
4.10Audra Metzler1:03.3Chillicothe
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alyasa Mathis2:22.6Chillicothe
4.10Maddy Jordan2:35.6Central Crossing
9Hannah Littler2:46.6Chillicothe
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Tia Smith5:51.7Central Crossing
9Jill Gardner6:31.0Central Crossing
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tia Smith12:31.6Central Crossing
12Brianna Cahill13:09.2Chillicothe
9Joanne Newman-Jones13:48Chillicothe
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

3.10Kendal Witherup17.0Central Crossing
5.12Julia Chapman17.8Central Crossing
12Hannah McCorckle18.8Chillicothe
9Karlee Wetzel18.9Chillicothe
8.12Hannah McCorckle20.3Chillicothe
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Karlee Wetzel48.6Chillicothe
2.11Sarah Hunter49.6Central Crossing
9Katie Robinson58.3Chillicothe
10Kindle Viney59.3Chillicothe
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 52.9Independence
2.-Kaylee Longpre
Erin Barnes
Elaine Wilson
Emilie Kemper
52.9Chillicothe
3.-Relay Team 54.1Jackson
4.-Relay Team 54.2Unioto
5.-Relay Team 55.5Hillsboro
6.-Relay Team 55.6Fairfield Union
7.-Relay Team 57.2Chillicothe
8.-Relay Team 59.2Edward Lee Mc Clain
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kaylee Longpre
Erin Barnes
Emilie Kemper
Megan Osborne
1:48.4Chillicothe
1.-Relay Team 1:48.9Chillicothe
2.-Taisha Winborn
Paige Zelich
Ayana Colvin
Sarah Hunter
1:53.7Central Crossing
3.-Relay Team 1:55.5Jackson
4.-Relay Team 1:55.8Unioto
5.-Relay Team 1:55.9Fairfield Union
6.-Relay Team 1:57.5Hillsboro
7.-Relay Team 2:15.1Eastern (Sardinia)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:23.2Independence
2.-Relay Team 4:24.9Jackson
3.-Sara Renner
Maddy Jordan
Paige Zelich
Sarah Hunter
4:25.0Central Crossing
4.-Karlee Wetzel
Alyssa Mathis
Corine Patino
Elaine Wilson
4:28.5Chillicothe
5.-Relay Team 4:31.9Hillsboro
6.-Relay Team 4:36.3Unioto
7.-Relay Team 4:37.2Fairfield Union
8.-Relay Team 4:42.6Alexander
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:40.5Alexander
2.-Brianna Cahill
Joanne Jones
Hannah Littler
Alyssa Mathis
10:46.7Chillicothe
3.-Sara Renner
Tia Smith
Maddy Jordan
Jessica Reckner
10:52.2Central Crossing
4.-Relay Team 11:05.3Unioto
5.-Relay Team 12:11.9Jackson
6.-Relay Team 12:49.2Hillsboro
7.-Relay Team 12:53.0Eastern (Sardinia)
8.-Relay Team 12:59.0Independence
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

4.10Alyssa Oates32-10Chillicothe
12Whitney Harewood30Chillicothe
5.11Sam Downing29' 10.5Central Crossing
12Monique Lee29'8Chillicothe
9Jessica Pentacost26Chillicothe
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Monique Lee111-5Chillicothe
9Jessica Pentacost99'11Chillicothe
6.12Whitney Harewood98-3Chillicothe
7.10Alyssa Oates94-4Chillicothe
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kendal Witherup4' 10Central Crossing
2.12Hannah McCorckle4-10Chillicothe
3.10Audra Metzler4-10Chillicothe
11Kaylee Longpre4'8Chillicothe
4.9Elaine Wilson4-08Chillicothe
12Claire Bohne4' 4Central Crossing
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Corinne Patino8-00Chillicothe
3.12Kirstie Coleman7-06Chillicothe
11Ashlean Howie7Chillicothe
5.12Kaitlyn Hoselton7-00Chillicothe
6.11Ashlyn Howie7-00Chillicothe
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Audra Metzler16-6Chillicothe
2.11Erin Barnes15-9Chillicothe
10Kendal Witherup13' 2Central Crossing
12Claire Bohne12' 8Central Crossing