Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Jarrett10.93aThomas Mckean
1.11Marquis Dendy11.00aMiddletown (DE)
2.10Leshon Collins11.02aGlasgow
3.11Brandon Young11.09aThomas Mckean
1.11Princely Muro11.15aTatnall
1.9Jarrett Ross11.23aCharter School of Wi...
1.11Alpha Mansaray11.26a PRBrandywine
2.12Nate McCoy11.26aAI duPont
4.11Jeffrey McFarland11.37a SRConcord
1.12Raheem Randolph11.39a PRHoward Of Technology
2.9Monte Scott11.39a SRBrandywine
3.10Hakeem Harris11.43a PRBrandywine
1.11Diamere Nabinett11.48a PRTatnall
2.10Corey Jones11.49aHoward Of Technology
3.11Darien Hudspeth11.51aPencader Charter (cl...
2.9Sam Moyer11.54a PRWilmington Christian
4.12Ryan Huttman11.55a PRTatnall
4.11Evan Griskowitz11.55a SRSt. Mark's
1.10Matt Szczcinski11.56a SRSalesianum
1.12Tyrell McManess11.59a PRGlasgow
3.12Rashaun Davis11.61a PRSt. Mark's
2.10Tarikh Williams11.62a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.12Eric Snead11.63a PRWilliam Penn
2.10Lionel Brown11.65a PRNewark
1.12Kellen Raison11.72a PRPencader Charter (cl...
4.10Jordan Harmon11.73a PRWilmington Christian
6.10Juewuo Quest Reeves11.75a PRMiddletown (DE)
5.9Dewight Anderson11.84aBrandywine
7.12Dominique Hill11.86a PRSt. Mark's
3.12Jesse O'Neill11.88a PRSt. Mark's
2.9Lamar Bruton11.90a SRHoward Of Technology
5.9Thomas Bond11.90a PRGlasgow
3.12Parks Kingery11.91aTatnall
2.11Jerome Richardson11.93a PRAI duPont
5.12Leander Benson11.93a PRBrandywine
4.12Dejon Crosby11.95a PRWilliam Penn
2.11Justin Gerhart11.97a PRAppoquinimink
3.11Derin Felder11.99a PRChristiana
1.11Matt Lemite12.00a PRWilliam Penn
4.12Jamil Jackson12.00a PRSt. Mark's
6.10Josh Hollinshead12.01a PRDickinson
4.10Joshua Webb12.02a PRSalesianum
5.10Lavon Patrick12.05a PRBrandywine
3.11Vaughn Nichols-Taylor12.07a SRCaravel
6.9Donelle Anderson12.07a PRGlasgow
6.11Isaiah Selby12.08a PRAI duPont
8.12Jabre Sands12.10a PRAI duPont
4.12Jabari West12.11a PRCharter School of Wi...
4.9Emilio Laury12.11a SRThomas Mckean
5.9Varun Sridhar12.12a SRCharter School of Wi...
5.10Kyle Wheeler12.12a SRBrandywine
3.10Garrison Jackson12.13a PRBrandywine
6.9George Murray12.15a PRCaravel
7.9Kenny Griffin12.17a PRDickinson
4.9Crishon Tabannor12.18a PRGlasgow
7.9Manny Simms12.18a SRCaravel
8.12Xavier Nelson12.21a PRCharter School of Wi...
6.10Ricky Jackson12.25a SRAppoquinimink
7.11Jesse Hargrove12.28a PRDickinson
6.10Bryan King12.30a PRGlasgow
7.12Isaiah Durham12.31aDickinson
6.12Wezley Garlick12.34a PRCaravel
7.9Shane Beckford12.36a PRGlasgow
2.12Alimany Kamara12.41a PRWilliam Penn
8.11Prennis Johnson12.48aThomas Mckean
7.9Mario Musumeci12.50a PRSt. Mark's
7.11Louis Clayborn12.51a PRBrandywine
8.11Leroy Greenway12.52a PRChristiana
1.12Javon Harley12.67a PRNewark
3.9Zarif Goldsborough12.69a SRWilliam Penn
2.9Sidey Thomas12.71a PRGlasgow
8.9Mark Edwards12.79a PRGlasgow
8.12Rocky Webster12.82aCaravel
4.11Devrin Johnson12.83a PRWilliam Penn
8.12Tyler Henson12.95a PRCaravel
3.12Ty Woodall13.03a PRWilliam Penn
3.12Josh Dempsey13.08a PRWilmington Christian
4.11Sean Dowling13.16a PRTatnall
5.9Alec Laise13.18a SRCaravel
6.10Francisco Perez13.42a PRSt Thomas More
5.11Christopher Bradwell13.53a PRHoward Of Technology
5.9Albert Griffin13.73a PRDickinson
4.11Stewart Carey13.75a PRNewark
7.9Aaron Prigg13.75a PRGlasgow
8.10Ty'air Gibbs13.76a SRBrandywine
6.10Pete Eleutheriou13.87a SRWilmington Christian
8.10Matt Hermanau14.33a PRCaravel
5.11Sean Coleman14.90a SRBrandywine
7.11Steven Parenti16.36a SRAppoquinimink
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Jarrett21.94a SRThomas Mckean
2.11Brandon Ross22.01aCharter School of Wi...
3.11Brandon Young22.23a SRThomas Mckean
1.12Raheem Randolph22.34aHoward Of Technology
4.11Princely Muro22.51aTatnall
5.12CJ Jones22.58aAI duPont
2.10Hakeem Harris22.65aBrandywine
1.12Ronald Grayson22.67a PRMaurice Moyer Academy
3.11Alpha Mansaray22.71aBrandywine
4.9Varun Sridhar22.72a PRCharter School of Wi...
6.11Diamere Nabinett22.88a SRTatnall
7.9Jarrett Ross23.07a SRCharter School of Wi...
2.12Michael Monk23.29a PRMiddletown (DE)
1.12Eric Snead23.41a PRWilliam Penn
1.11Evan Griskowitz23.47a PRSt. Mark's
2.11Evan Graham23.51a PRSt. Mark's
1.9Lamar Bruton23.57a SRHoward Of Technology
1.11Isaiah Selby23.60a PRAI duPont
1.9Shahid Nuriddin23.63a SRHoward Of Technology
1.12Bill Yang23.68a PRBrandywine
5.12Jarrett James23.68a PRTatnall
1.9Darion Johnson23.69a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.12Tyrell McManess23.70a PRGlasgow
3.9Sam Moyer23.79a PRWilmington Christian
2.11Brandon Doherty23.85a PRSt. Mark's
4.12Leander Benson23.92a PRBrandywine
1.11Jermaine Hopkins23.95aNewark
6.12Josh Byrne24.00a PRSalesianum
2.10Lionel Brown24.22a PRNewark
8.10Devon Harmon24.24a PRSalesianum
3.11Brian Doherty24.30a SRSt. Mark's
2.12Dejon Crosby24.31a PRWilliam Penn
2.11James Turner24.32a SRWilliam Penn
3.11Derin Felder24.32a PRChristiana
4.9Sean Daniel24.32a SRHoward Of Technology
4.11Zach Wilson24.34a SRCaravel
4.10Jarrell Young24.34a PRSt. Mark's
2.10Jerod Villines24.35aWilliam Penn
5.10Juewuo Quest Reeves24.38a PRMiddletown (DE)
5.11Kolle Essong24.45a PRWilliam Penn
1.12Jabari West24.49a PRCharter School of Wi...
2.9Jordan Johnson24.50a PRBrandywine
6.9Manny Simms24.50a SRCaravel
5.12Jesse O'Neill24.52a SRSt. Mark's
7.9Monte Scott24.52a SRBrandywine
3.11Vaughn Nichols-Taylor24.53a PRCaravel
4.10Lavon Patrick24.57a PRBrandywine
7.9Darien Hudgins24.57a PRSalesianum
6.10Andrew Jones24.59a PRSalesianum
5.10Jordan Harmon24.61aWilmington Christian
2.11Raheel Ahmad24.75a SRCharter School of Wi...
3.9George Murray24.78a SRCaravel
5.12Michael Coleman24.79a PRBrandywine
6.10Garrison Jackson24.80a SRBrandywine
3.9Donelle Anderson24.84a PRGlasgow
6.9Crishon Tabannor24.88a PRGlasgow
7.10Kyle Wheeler24.96a SRBrandywine
4.12Xavier Nelson24.99a PRCharter School of Wi...
8.10Ricky Jackson25.04a SRAppoquinimink
6.11Jeff Cox25.07a PRSalesianum
3.9Kenny Griffin25.22aDickinson
5.10Bryan King25.29a PRGlasgow
2.9Sterlin Johnson25.30a SRTatnall
6.9Shane Beckford25.38a PRGlasgow
1.9Tylon Holloway25.40a SRBrandywine
7.10Frederic Kesner25.42a PRChristiana
3.9Mario Musumeci25.53a SRSt. Mark's
4.9Garry Johnson25.54a SRCaravel
4.12Alimany Kamara25.70a PRWilliam Penn
7.8Aaron Hudson25.73a SRCaravel
5.9Roy Lawler25.96a SRCharter School of Wi...
8.11Shanin Bennefield25.96a PRNewark
7.8Derrick Groomes25.98aCaravel
5.12Marquice Pierce25.99a PRWilliam Penn
2.9Evan Carson26.10a PRCharter School of Wi...
6.11Rick Henry26.11a PRCaravel
7.11Tyler Yzaguirre26.18a PRWilmington Christian
8.9Ryan Hill26.23a PRSalesianum
8.10Chris Wickes26.28a SRCaravel
3.11Incheol Sohn26.40a PRWilmington Christian
4.9Mark White26.41a SRBrandywine
6.11Dondre Townsend26.41a PRWilliam Penn
8.9Ken Fontal26.78a SRNewark
5.9Chris Daly26.87a PRAppoquinimink
3.9Zarif Goldsborough26.92a SRWilliam Penn
4.9Mark Edwards27.01a PRGlasgow
7.9Robert Brown27.03a PRGlasgow
1.10Francisco Perez27.26a PRSt Thomas More
2.9Cody Gresham27.33a PRAppoquinimink
8.9Alec Laise27.45a SRCaravel
4.11Nehemiah Carter27.56a SRWilliam Penn
3.9Tyler Stanley27.92a PRWilmington Christian
5.11Christopher Bradwell28.13a PRHoward Of Technology
6.9Mark Wallace28.61a PRAppoquinimink
6.10Ronald Jones28.71a SRWilliam Penn
7.9Jay Subramoney28.77a PRCharter School of Wi...
4.10Pete Eleutheriou29.20a SRWilmington Christian
5.11Josh Ventresca29.30a PRAppoquinimink
6.9Aaron Prigg30.28a PRGlasgow
7.9Travis Wagnon31.55a PRAppoquinimink
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12CJ Jones48.97a PRAI duPont
2.12Raheem Randolph50.21a PRHoward Of Technology
3.11Teron Evans50.38a SRHoward Of Technology
4.11Brandon Ross51.01a PRCharter School of Wi...
5.12Eric Snead51.19a PRWilliam Penn
6.11Kyle Williams51.28a SRChristiana
1.9Lamar Bruton51.31a SRHoward Of Technology
7.12Gregory Bell51.37a PRChristiana
1.11Brandon Doherty51.74a SRSt. Mark's
2.12Jabari Chambers51.76a PRHoward Of Technology
2.11Stephen Brown51.78a PRAppoquinimink
3.11Jermaine Hopkins52.60a PRNewark
3.11Micah Thomas52.80a SRNewark
1.12Tyrell McManess52.82a PRGlasgow
4.10Jarrell Young53.15aSt. Mark's
5.12Michael Monk53.30aMiddletown (DE)
4.11Brian Doherty53.42aSt. Mark's
6.10Tom Rockel53.53aConcord
2.9Eric Gilchrist53.95a SRChristiana
7.10Tim Mangan54.02aSalesianum
5.10Brian Otenio54.30a PRBrandywine
3.12Bill Yang54.37a PRBrandywine
1.11Maliek Shammack54.52a PRChristiana
8.10Leshon Collins54.61a SRGlasgow
1.12Tim Taylor54.87a PRBrandywine
2.10Bryan King54.98a PRGlasgow
8.12Ian Guidash54.98aSalesianum
1.9Jordan Johnson55.18a PRBrandywine
4.11Kolle Essong55.25a PRWilliam Penn
5.11Raheel Ahmad55.36a SRCharter School of Wi...
3.12Parks Kingery55.79a PRTatnall
1.12Dejon Crosby55.88a PRWilliam Penn
6.12Ryan Huttman55.91aTatnall
2.11Tyler Prusisz56.15a PRNewark
7.12Jabari West56.35a PRCharter School of Wi...
2.11Rob Rosenberger56.59a PRSalesianum
3.9Donelle Anderson56.65a PRGlasgow
6.11Durrelle Gardner56.72aConcord
8.10Brandon Tucker56.98a PRConcord
7.9Jacob Archer57.60a PRSalesianum
3.9Shaheen Davis57.62a PRWilliam Penn
4.11Shanin Bennefield57.67a PRNewark
4.11Michael Abernathy57.91aAppoquinimink
1.12Isaiah Durham58.02a PRDickinson
5.9Garry Johnson58.04a SRCaravel
2.9Devon Kreer58.15a SRNewark
6.10Francis Fish58.15a SRCharter School of Wi...
4.11Devrin Johnson59.14a PRWilliam Penn
5.12Henry Chen59.20aCharter School of Wi...
5.9Reid Bell59.46aDickinson
7.11Incheol Sohn1:00.34aWilmington Christian
6.9Kenny Ope1:01.25a SRWilliam Penn
3.9Tylon Holloway1:01.26a SRBrandywine
4.9Mark White1:01.27a SRBrandywine
5.11Sean Dowling1:01.64a PRTatnall
6.9Sam Alexander1:01.73a PRTatnall
8.9Thomas Bond1:02.18a PRGlasgow
6.9Jonathan Hickman1:02.20a PRCaravel
2.11Nehemiah Carter1:02.82a SRWilliam Penn
3.9Bright Simpson1:03.78a SRGlasgow
7.9Tyler Stanley1:03.96a PRWilmington Christian
7.9Michael Potochney1:05.48a PRNewark
4.9Sidey Thomas1:07.09a PRGlasgow
8.9Ben Reph1:08.38a PRGlasgow
5.9Aaron Prigg1:09.50a PRGlasgow
6.9Asante Shubert1:10.09a PRGlasgow
7.11Ruben Mascitti1:19.35a PRTower Hill
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Tate1:55.94aTatnall
2.11Thom Harrington1:57.10aSt. Mark's
3.12Anthony Fronczkowski1:59.52aConcord
4.10Quincey Lowery2:00.84aAI duPont
5.12Nick Singletary2:02.29a SRConcord
6.11Jon Fredericks2:02.54a SRCharter School of Wi...
7.12Nolan Weaver2:03.00aCharter School of Wi...
8.11Ryan Gordy2:03.44a PRConcord
9.12Dhanush Hoskere2:03.57a PRCharter School of Wi...
10.11Eric Staats2:03.78a PRCharter School of Wi...
11.10Jose Zavala2:04.05a SRGlasgow
1.11Chris Sims2:04.31a PRAI duPont
2.12James Pascoe2:04.80a PRMiddletown (DE)
3.12Justin Coger2:05.02a PRNewark
1.11Nate Castaneda2:05.08a SRSt. Mark's
12.12Logan Brady2:05.85a PRCharter School of Wi...
2.12Chris Rinschler2:06.23a PRCharter School of Wi...
4.11Rashawn Harris2:06.66a SRAI duPont
5.9Ken Fontal2:07.12a SRNewark
13.11Ebenezer Riverson2:07.24a PRPencader Charter (cl...
6.12Justin Geissler2:07.71aMiddletown (DE)
7.12Aidan Gregore2:08.67aBrandywine
8.10Nigel Morris2:09.05aThomas Mckean
9.9Rob Richardson2:09.49aDelcastle Vo-Tech
10.10Thomas Griffith2:10.12a SRCharter School of Wi...
3.10Michael Martin2:10.13a PRSt. Mark's
11.10Frederic Kesner2:10.59a PRChristiana
12.11Kyle Szwetkowski2:10.66aCaravel
14.10Nathaniel Cope2:10.73a SRSt. Mark's
15.11Kyle McFoy2:11.02a PRTatnall
13.12CJ Shockley2:11.06a PRAI duPont
14.11Dave Fett2:11.15a SRGlasgow
4.9Mark Ciritella2:12.05aSalesianum
1.12Keasel Broome2:12.46a PRCaravel
5.10Robert Alt2:12.52aSt. Mark's
15.10Randall Anderson2:12.53aWilliam Penn
2.9Eric Melchoir2:13.24a SRAppoquinimink
16.11Sebastian Hurtado2:14.19a PRSt. Mark's
6.11Ryan Namiotka2:14.85a SRSalesianum
3.11Will Corsino2:14.94a PRCaravel
7.10Ben Schriber2:15.20a PRSalesianum
4.11Dan Kwasnieski2:15.36a PRSt. Mark's
16.10Taylor Payne2:16.32aTatnall
17.10Seth Cottom2:16.64aPencader Charter (cl...
18.10Sam Parsons2:16.74a SRTatnall
19.10Brakeem Briddle2:16.86a PRPencader Charter (cl...
5.9Michael Jensen2:18.22a PRAppoquinimink
6.10David Brickhouse2:20.44a SRCharter School of Wi...
8.11Jeff Komdat2:21.49a SRSt. Mark's
7.10Michael Edwards2:22.78a PRThomas Mckean
9.10Jacob Hyde2:23.48a SRSt. Mark's
8.10Alex McKinney2:24.00a PRCaravel
20.12Jamal Hall2:24.37aChristiana
9.10Josh Oldham2:25.58aTatnall
10.10Bharathwaj Nandagopal2:25.85a PRMiddletown (DE)
11.10Lamar Bacon2:26.20a PRWilliam Penn
10.12Matt Grieshaber2:26.63aSt. Mark's
12.9Shaheen Davis2:27.28aWilliam Penn
13.9Devon Kreer2:28.87a PRNewark
14.9Chris Hill2:29.01a PRAppoquinimink
11.11Patrick Simmons2:29.13aTatnall
15.8Patrick Lynch2:30.66aTatnall
16.10Miguel Paredes2:31.13aGlasgow
17.8Christopher Moores Jr.2:34.44a PRCaravel
18.11Christopher Bradwell2:36.88a PRHoward Of Technology
19.9Kenny Ope2:42.01aWilliam Penn
20.9Joey Sciamanna2:42.23a PRCaravel
21.9Asante Shubert2:44.67a PRGlasgow
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Tate4:21.63a SRTatnall
2.11Thom Harrington4:26.86aSt. Mark's
3.11Noah Chodos4:32.25aTower Hill
4.11Keegan Hinson4:32.77a PRConcord
5.11Kyle McFoy4:39.09aTatnall
6.10Sam Parsons4:41.13a SRTatnall
1.11Nick Giroux4:42.70a PRAI duPont
7.12Andrew Ho4:44.20aCharter School of Wi...
8.11Thomas Berkman4:45.86aSalesianum
9.11Eric Moore4:47.29aSalesianum
2.11Tyler Prusisz4:49.30a PRNewark
10.10Thomas Griffith4:50.39a SRCharter School of Wi...
11.11Kyle Szwetkowski4:51.95aCaravel
12.12Geoff Heath4:53.13aMiddletown (DE)
13.9Joe Casini4:53.32a PRSalesianum
14.12Tyler Slouf4:54.49aCharter School of Wi...
3.12Evan Sohodski4:54.70a PRCharter School of Wi...
15.10Taylor Payne4:55.83a PRTatnall
4.9Nolan O'Connor4:56.10a SRCharter School of Wi...
16.12Fernando Reza4:58.88aChristiana
5.11Connor McCaffery5:00.10a PRSalesianum
6.12Matt Schoch5:00.60aBrandywine
7.10Sean Clendening5:02.40aAppoquinimink
7.9Jonathan Grunewald5:02.40a SRSalesianum
1.11Christopher Dengler5:02.79a PRMiddletown (DE)
2.11Will Corsino5:03.47a PRCaravel
3.10Matthias Shapiro5:03.53aSalesianum
9.10Nick Paoli5:03.70a PRSalesianum
10.10Michael Fasullo5:04.50a SRSalesianum
4.12Kyle Rawding5:06.35aCaravel
11.10Christian Guidash5:07.00aSalesianum
12.11Danny Harris5:08.10a SRSt. Mark's
13.10Alex Rivera5:08.50aDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.9Chris Hill5:09.78a PRAppoquinimink
14.12Matt Grieshaber5:10.20a PRSt. Mark's
1.11Uhru Tiller5:12.08aHoward Of Technology
6.8Patrick Lynch5:14.75a SRTatnall
7.9Michael Potochney5:14.98aNewark
8.10Josh Oldham5:15.76a PRTatnall
15.11Phil Lehman5:17.20a SRSt. Mark's
9.10Miguel Paredes5:18.00aGlasgow
10.12Jamal Hall5:20.22aChristiana
11.12Bud Davis5:21.32a SRBrandywine
12.12John Foster5:22.82a PRSalesianum
13.10Michael Edwards5:26.39aThomas Mckean
2.11Andrew Short5:26.45a PRBrandywine
14.10Jon Wood5:26.50a SRSt. Mark's
15.10Nick Donlon5:28.58a SRSt. Mark's
16.10Bharathwaj Nandagopal5:29.30aMiddletown (DE)
17.11Bryant Hughes5:29.40a SRCaravel
3.9Matt Bixby5:32.90a PRBrandywine
18.9Steven Debussy5:35.06a PRSt. Mark's
19.10Brian Ho5:35.65a SRCharter School of Wi...
4.9Jake Piane5:42.24a SRAppoquinimink
5.12Ryan Coll5:42.52aSt Thomas More
6.11Reginald Smith5:43.89a PRHoward Of Technology
20.10Greg Mannard5:47.23a SRSt Thomas More
7.9Brandon Cordova5:48.10a PRCharter School of Wi...
8.9Mason Nickel5:50.14aTower Hill
9.10Ron Phipps5:53.30a SRChristiana
10.9Ricardo Morales5:55.01aChristiana
11.11Stephen Kanefsky6:00.12aMiddletown (DE)
12.12Pat Frailey6:08.77a PRSt. Mark's
13.10Jason Fischer6:29.91a SRTatnall
14.9Jahmir Roy6:36.22aDickinson
15.9Andrew Granda6:43.59aMiddletown (DE)
16.10Mitchell Bollinger6:55.52a PRWilmington Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt McKenna10:11.13aSalesianum
2.10Christopher Steenkamer10:14.26aSt. Mark's
3.12Patrick Dudley10:26.17aSalesianum
4.10Scott Davis10:30.97a SRSalesianum
5.11Chanon Tuntivate10:35.53aBrandywine
6.11Kyle Fox10:35.74aSt. Mark's
7.11Matt Mossman10:40.77aSt. Mark's
1.10Daniel Rowe10:44.13aConcord
2.11Danny Harris10:50.76a SRSt. Mark's
8.10Tommy Zabielski10:53.56aSalesianum
3.12Fernando Reza10:53.84aChristiana
4.10Luke Bader11:01.17aSalesianum
9.11Patrick Simmons11:07.75a PRTatnall
10.11Rory Slatko11:14.51aTower Hill
5.10Miguel Paredes11:18.97a SRGlasgow
6.10Matt Feely11:25.00a PRSt. Mark's
7.9Connor Szwetkowski11:28.01a SRCaravel
8.10John Czerwinski11:40.03a PRSt. Mark's
9.9Steven Debussy11:53.93a PRSt. Mark's
10.10Greg Mannard12:07.11a PRSt Thomas More
11.12Ryan Coll12:16.50a PRSt Thomas More
12.9Ricardo Morales12:19.62aChristiana
13.10Jason Fischer13:06.93aTatnall
14.9Donte McDaniels13:12.94aChristiana
15.10Daniel Vitelli13:51.64aGlasgow
--11Tyler GilesDNF SRSt. Mark's
--12Andrew DohertyDNF SRConcord
--11Chris CurryDNF SRSalesianum
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Jones15.32aHoward Of Technology
2.12Marques Berry15.37aChristiana
3.11Ryan Taylor15.66aSt. Mark's
4.11Terrance Bobb-Jones15.71aDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.12Kristian Joseph16.31aHoward Of Technology
6.10Sterling Jones16.41a SRBrandywine
6.12Josh Mason16.41a PRAI duPont
1.12Mark Williams16.61a PRHoward Of Technology
2.11Evan Graham16.81a SRSt. Mark's
8.11Ed Wanamaker17.04aHoward Of Technology
3.12Marquice Pierce17.24a PRWilliam Penn
4.11James Lin17.66a SRMiddletown (DE)
5.10Jarrell Young17.88aSt. Mark's
1.11Brandon Benson19.20a PRNewark
6.9Shane Beckford19.22aGlasgow
2.9Erik Pollock19.31a PRSt. Mark's
7.10Javon Santiago19.76a PRPencader Charter (cl...
3.9Ben Reph21.29a PRGlasgow
4.9Tyler Stanley21.44a PRWilmington Christian
8.9Brandon Hunter21.73aBrandywine
5.9Bright Simpson22.57a PRGlasgow
6.10Mitchell Bollinger23.10a PRWilmington Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Diamere Nabinett39.47aTatnall
2.11Ryan Taylor39.73aSt. Mark's
3.11Terrance Bobb-Jones40.54a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.12Marques Berry41.21aChristiana
5.12Mark Williams41.91a PRHoward Of Technology
6.12Tahir West42.17aCharter School of Wi...
1.11James Turner43.49aWilliam Penn
1.9Shahid Nuriddin43.73aHoward Of Technology
7.11Evan Graham44.38a SRSt. Mark's
2.12Andre Valines44.48aChristiana
3.11Zach Wilson44.60a SRCaravel
8.9Erik Pollock44.74aSt. Mark's
2.9Shane Beckford44.89a PRGlasgow
3.11Brandon Benson45.81aNewark
4.11Greg Shelton45.83aConcord
4.10Sterling Jones45.84aBrandywine
4.11James Lin45.84aMiddletown (DE)
6.9Anthony Brinkley45.96aAI duPont
5.10Seth Ward46.05aAppoquinimink
6.11Tyler Yzaguirre46.50a PRWilmington Christian
7.11Demitrius Durrell46.81aAppoquinimink
8.10Tyler Heiss47.26a SRSalesianum
7.10Javon Santiago51.77aPencader Charter (cl...
8.9Tyler Stanley53.20a PRWilmington Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Barchock46-03.50Christiana
2.11Jon Bird45-08.00Wilmington Christian
3.11Demarkus Kirby42-05.75AI duPont
4.11Ryan Bricker42-01.00Middletown (DE)
5.12Joel Mey41-11.25 PRSt. Mark's
6.12Terrace Bourne41-00.50AI duPont
7.12Jesse Ware40-11.00Salesianum
8.11Stewart Carey40-08.50Newark
9.12Joe Paleen40-05.75 PRAI duPont
10.12Brandon Vansickel40-02.75 PRSalesianum
11.11Matt Lemite39-06.25 SRWilliam Penn
12.12A.J. Dillion39-05.25Salesianum
13.12Dontae Sutton39-02.25 PRChristiana
14.12John Parlamenti38-09.00St. Mark's
15.12Tim McDonald37-10.50St. Mark's
16.12Eugene Tull37-05.50Charter School of Wi...
17.9Grant Roberts36-06.75Brandywine
18.12Chris Browne36-02.75 PRAI duPont
19.10Kevin Stirparo35-08.25 SRSt. Mark's
20.10James Goodavage35-06.75Salesianum
21.12Mike Rotelunas35-05.75 SRThomas Mckean
22.11Oinye' Mckinzie34-03.75 PRChristiana
22.11Justin Glenn34-03.75 SRAI duPont
24.11Rashan Dorman33-08.75 PRAI duPont
25.12Alimany Kamara33-08.25William Penn
26.10Cameron Clark32-08.00 SRCaravel
27.9Damon McNeill32-07.75 SRCaravel
28.10Alex Rodriguez32-07.50Caravel
28.12Javon Harley32-07.50Newark
30.9Kenny Henderson32-01.50Dickinson
31.11Bryant Miller31-05.25 PRThomas Mckean
32.9Dwight Williams31-01.75Charter School of Wi...
33.9Crishon Tabannor31-01.25Glasgow
34.9Albert Griffin30-10.50 PRDickinson
34.10Spencer Waddle30-10.50 SRMiddletown (DE)
36.10Kenneth Hubbard30-06.50 SRNewark
37.12Ty Woodall29-08.25William Penn
38.9John Zunino29-06.25 SRAI duPont
39.12Sam Greenberg28-08.00 SRTower Hill
40.10John Dodd28-06.00 PRAppoquinimink
41.9James Ley27-03.00 SRWilmington Christian
42.12Brandon Combs27-02.25Brandywine
43.10Riley MacGray26-02.25Wilmington Christian
44.10Jack O'Rourke25-06.75 PRSt. Mark's
45.8Devon Grant22-05.00 PRCaravel
46.8Suraj Patel21-05.00 SRCaravel
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Barchock130-09Christiana
2.12Jesse Ware130-02 PRSalesianum
3.11Jon Bird120-09Wilmington Christian
4.12Joe Paleen120-04 PRAI duPont
5.12Ben Haley115-09St. Mark's
6.12Brandon Vansickel112-01Salesianum
7.12Donavin Reid111-09 PRPencader Charter (cl...
8.11Demarkus Kirby110-11AI duPont
9.12John Parlamenti107-03St. Mark's
10.10Kevin Stirparo101-01 SRSt. Mark's
11.12Eugene Tull101-00 SRCharter School of Wi...
12.11Nick Wainaina99-10 SRAppoquinimink
13.12Sam Greenberg98-04Tower Hill
14.11Bryant Miller97-05Thomas Mckean
15.11Oinye' Mckinzie97-02 PRChristiana
16.11Matt Lemite96-08William Penn
17.10Cameron Clark96-02Caravel
18.12Michael Rapposelli94-03 PRSt. Mark's
19.11Ryan Bricker93-06Middletown (DE)
20.9Michael Poll92-11 SRSalesianum
21.10Jamie Washington92-07 SRAppoquinimink
22.11Rashan Dorman89-07 PRAI duPont
23.12Chris Browne88-11 PRAI duPont
24.10Jack O'Rourke88-09 PRSt. Mark's
25.11Justin Glenn87-06 SRAI duPont
26.10Alex Rodriguez87-02Caravel
27.10James Goodavage85-10Salesianum
28.12Dontae Sutton85-06Christiana
29.10Spencer Waddle84-05 SRMiddletown (DE)
30.12Mike Rotelunas81-06Thomas Mckean
31.9James Ley79-11 SRWilmington Christian
32.10Kenneth Hubbard79-08 SRNewark
33.12Alimany Kamara77-05 PRWilliam Penn
34.12Ty Woodall76-11 PRWilliam Penn
35.9John Zunino76-06 SRAI duPont
36.9Damon McNeill74-04 SRCaravel
37.9Kenny Henderson70-01Dickinson
38.10Riley MacGray68-08 PRWilmington Christian
39.9Dwight Williams68-04Charter School of Wi...
40.8Devon Grant65-09 SRCaravel
41.8Suraj Patel55-04 SRCaravel
--12Javon HarleyFOUL PRNewark
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Taylor6-06.00 PRBrandywine
2.11Joseph Jarrett6-04.00Thomas Mckean
3.12Jarrett James6-02.00Tatnall
4.11Damion Rucker5-10.00Thomas Mckean
4.10Jabre Lolley5-10.00St. Mark's
6.10Sterling Jones5-08.00 PRBrandywine
6.9Sterlin Johnson5-08.00 SRTatnall
8.10Devon Harmon5-06.00Salesianum
8.9Phil Bale5-06.00 SRSalesianum
8.9Sam Moyer5-06.00Wilmington Christian
8.12Mark Williams5-06.00 PRHoward Of Technology
8.11Shanin Bennefield5-06.00Newark
8.9Eric Gilchrist5-06.00 SRChristiana
8.9Erik Pollock5-06.00 PRSt. Mark's
--11Devrin JohnsonNHWilliam Penn
--9Zarif GoldsboroughNHWilliam Penn
--11Brandon BrownNHConcord
--11Chris PhillipsNHSalesianum
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darwin Gibbons15-00.00Caravel
2.9Michael Jensen12-00.00Appoquinimink
3.12Ryan McCarthy11-00.00AI duPont
4.9Tyler Chapman10-06.00 SRCaravel
4.10Richard Murray10-06.00Salesianum
6.10Daniel Smith9-06.00Charter School of Wi...
6.11Ben Gotthold9-06.00AI duPont
8.8Brandon Stacy9-00.00Caravel
9.9Chris Daly8-06.00Appoquinimink
9.10Rob Phipps8-06.00Christiana
11.10Justin Gregg8-00.00 SRSalesianum
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marquis Dendy21-10.00Middletown (DE)
2.11Brandon Ross21-09.25Charter School of Wi...
3.9Sean Daniel20-08.25Howard Of Technology
4.12Jarrett James20-05.00Tatnall
5.12Josh Byrne19-11.00 PRSalesianum
6.12Richie Anderson19-10.25 PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.11Micah Thomas19-07.75Newark
8.11Theodore Patton19-07.00Thomas Mckean
9.12Rashaun Davis19-05.75 SRSt. Mark's
10.11Chris Williams19-05.00William Penn
10.12Kenny Holmes19-05.00William Penn
12.12Jabre Sands19-04.75AI duPont
12.12Marques Berry19-04.75Christiana
14.11Alex Taylor19-03.00Middletown (DE)
15.12Mark Williams19-02.00 PRHoward Of Technology
15.12Nate McCoy19-02.00 SRAI duPont
17.10Craig O'Donnell19-01.75Salesianum
18.12Tyrell McManess18-10.00Glasgow
19.10Jerod Villines18-09.75William Penn
20.11Ed Wanamaker18-07.00Howard Of Technology
21.12Jabari West18-05.50 PRCharter School of Wi...
21.10Jabre Lolley18-05.50St. Mark's
21.12Jamil Jackson18-05.50St. Mark's
24.12Isaiah Durham18-03.00Dickinson
25.9Silas Stewart18-01.00Howard Of Technology
26.11Bret Sweetman17-11.00Appoquinimink
27.9Sam Moyer17-07.75Wilmington Christian
27.10Jordan Harmon17-07.75Wilmington Christian
29.11Stephen Choi17-05.00AI duPont
30.9Kenny Griffin17-04.75Dickinson
31.12Tahir West17-01.00Charter School of Wi...
32.9Shaquan Brown16-05.00 SRSt. Mark's
33.11Tariq Cephas16-00.00 PRPencader Charter (cl...
34.9Mario Musumeci15-04.25 SRSt. Mark's
35.9Robert Brown14-11.25 SRGlasgow
36.10Colin Harris14-08.25Thomas Mckean
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marquis Dendy45-08.25Middletown (DE)
2.9Jarrett Ross43-09.25 PRCharter School of Wi...
3.12Jarrett James43-08.50Tatnall
4.12Raheem Randolph42-08.75Howard Of Technology
5.10Jabre Lolley42-04.50St. Mark's
6.11Micah Thomas40-09.00 PRNewark
7.12Andre Valines40-02.00 SRChristiana
8.12Jamil Jackson40-00.50 PRSt. Mark's
9.10Craig O'Donnell39-09.50 SRSalesianum
10.9Sean Daniel39-06.50Howard Of Technology
11.11Theodore Patton39-06.00Thomas Mckean
12.11Rick Henry39-01.00 SRCaravel
13.12Rashaun Davis38-05.50 PRSt. Mark's
14.11Alex Taylor38-01.00Middletown (DE)
15.10Jerod Villines38-00.00William Penn
16.9Derrick Benson37-10.50Delcastle Vo-Tech
17.9Kenny Henderson37-08.00 PRDickinson
18.11Leroy Greenway36-05.75Christiana
--12Bobby WrightFOULPencader Charter (cl...
--9Mario MusumeciFOULSt. Mark's
--9Elijah BrooksFOULGlasgow