Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division 1Division 2FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Marquis Dendy10.73a (3.9)Middletown (DE)
2.11Brandon Ross10.98a (3.9)Charter School of Wi...
3.9Jarrett Ross11.06a (3.9)Charter School of Wi...
4.12Nate McCoy11.20a (3.9)AI duPont
5.10Dermaih Gibbs11.25a (3.9)Caesar Rodney
6.12Mark Richardson11.26a (3.9)Smyrna
7.11Matthew Watson11.47a (3.9)Dover
8.11Jeffrey McFarland11.64a (3.9)Concord
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Leshon Collins10.55a (5.2)Glasgow
2.11Joseph Jarrett10.87a (5.2)Thomas Mckean
3.11Princely Muro10.90a (5.2)Tatnall
4.12Ronald Grayson11.17a (5.2)Maurice Moyer Academy
5.11Darien Hudspeth11.24a (5.2)Pencader Charter
6.12Vincent Glover11.29a (5.2)Seaford
7.10Corey Jones11.38a (5.2)Howard Of Technology
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Brandon Ross10.96a (3.0)Charter School of Wi...
2.11Marquis Dendy11.09a (1.4)Middletown (DE)
4.9Jarrett Ross11.16a (1.4)Charter School of Wi...
5.10Dermaih Gibbs11.17a (1.4)Caesar Rodney
3.12Mark Richardson11.28a (.6)Smyrna
6.11Jeffrey McFarland11.38a (.6)Concord
7.12Nate McCoy11.38a (3.0)AI duPont
8.11Matthew Watson11.49a (3.0)Dover
9.11Clayton Minott11.60a (.6)Concord
10.10Derrick Morris11.62a (3.0)Smyrna
11.9Adrian Trammell11.63a (1.4)Caesar Rodney
12.11Evan Griskowitz11.67a (.6)St. Mark's
13.11Quadre Phillips11.73a (1.4)Smyrna
14.10Matt Szczcinski11.80a (3.0)Salesianum
15.10Lionel Brown11.82a (1.4)Newark
16.12Oyeyemi Oyetade11.83a (1.4)Delcastle Vo-Tech
17.12Najee Reeves12.00a (3.0)Newark
18.12Jesse O'Neill12.04a (3.0)St. Mark's
19.11Mecheal Greene12.25a (3.0)Middletown (DE)
--11Shakore GrantFS (.6)Newark
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.10Leshon Collins10.73a (.9)Glasgow
2.11Joseph Jarrett11.07a (.6)Thomas Mckean
3.11Princely Muro11.16a (2.5)Tatnall
5.10David Okeke11.31a (2.5)Polytech
6.12Vincent Glover11.32a (2.5)Seaford
7.12Ronald Grayson11.37a (.6)Maurice Moyer Academy
4.10Corey Jones11.47a (3.5)Howard Of Technology
8.11Darien Hudspeth11.53a (.6)Pencader Charter
9.9Dewight Anderson11.59a (3.5)Brandywine
10.10Rasaun Dale11.63a (3.5)Woodbridge
11.9Shymir Hanzer11.66a (.9)Lake Forest
12.10Jhavon Goode11.68a (.9)Milford
13.9Sam Moyer11.68a (2.5)Wilmington Christian
14.10Shaquille Lewis11.73a (2.5)Glasgow
15.11Stephen Brown11.73a (.6)Appoquinimink
16.11Alex Vantine11.74a (.9)Milford
17.12Darrell Miller-Smith11.78a (.6)Pencader Charter
18.11Gregory Beulah11.78a (.6)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
19.12Parks Kingery11.82a (3.5)Tatnall
20.10Jordan Harmon11.88a (.9)Wilmington Christian
21.12Isaiah Durham11.90a (3.5)Dickinson
22.10Davontra Rogers11.99a (.9)Laurel
23.11Kevin Schoening12.04a (.9)Appoquinimink
24.11Louis Belson12.27a (.9)Wilmington Friends
25.10Jermaine Roberts12.41a (2.5)Woodbridge
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Brandon Ross21.45a (5.0)Charter School of Wi...
2.12CJ Jones22.36a (5.0)AI duPont
3.12Make Wanner23.00a (5.0)Salesianum
4.11Matthew Watson23.03a (5.0)Dover
5.12Brandon Clayton23.14a (5.0)Caesar Rodney
6.10Derrick Morris23.73a (5.0)Smyrna
--12Michael MonkDNF (5.0)Middletown (DE)
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Leshon Collins21.90a (2.2)Glasgow
2.11Joseph Jarrett22.00a (2.2)Thomas Mckean
3.12Raheem Randolph22.10a (2.2)Howard Of Technology
4.10Hakeem Harris22.12a (2.2)Brandywine
5.11Quadir Bryant22.30a (2.2)Lake Forest
6.11Alpha Mansaray22.55a (2.2)Brandywine
7.12Ronald Grayson22.88a (2.2)Maurice Moyer Academy
8.11Keenan Russell22.92a (2.2)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Brandon Ross22.10a (3.4)Charter School of Wi...
2.11Exzavier Cooper22.62a (1.9)Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.12CJ Jones22.82a (1.4)AI duPont
4.12Brandon Clayton22.90a (1.9)Caesar Rodney
5.12Make Wanner23.12a (3.4)Salesianum
6.11Matthew Watson23.28a (1.4)Dover
7.12Michael Monk23.31a (3.4)Middletown (DE)
8.10Derrick Morris23.46a (3.4)Smyrna
9.9Adrian Trammell23.53a (1.9)Caesar Rodney
10.11Jeffrey McFarland23.55a (1.4)Concord
11.12Oyeyemi Oyetade23.59a (1.9)Delcastle Vo-Tech
12.11Evan Griskowitz23.68a (3.4)St. Mark's
13.11Quadre Phillips23.72a (1.9)Smyrna
14.12Gregory Bell23.75a (1.4)Christiana
15.11Jermaine Hopkins23.81a (1.9)Newark
16.10Trevor DeMonte23.87a (1.4)Newark
17.11Rickey Bell23.89a (3.4)Salesianum
18.12Dominique Hill24.01a (1.9)St. Mark's
19.10Jerod Villines24.24a (3.4)William Penn
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.10Leshon Collins22.11a (1.8)Glasgow
2.11Joseph Jarrett22.26a (.3)Thomas Mckean
4.12Raheem Randolph22.64a (1.8)Howard Of Technology
5.11Quadir Bryant22.78a (.3)Lake Forest
3.12Ronald Grayson22.80a (.8)Maurice Moyer Academy
6.10Hakeem Harris22.95a (.8)Brandywine
7.11Alpha Mansaray22.96a (1.8)Brandywine
8.11Keenan Russell23.01a (.8)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
9.11Rayshawn Church23.05a (1.8)Seaford
10.10David Okeke23.09a (.8)Polytech
11.11Dawan Smith23.10a (.3)Milford
12.12Ryan Huttman23.58a (.3)Tatnall
13.11Tim Saathoff23.86a (1.8)Wilmington Friends
14.12Darrell Miller-Smith23.87a (1.8)Pencader Charter
15.10Gregory Austin23.87a (.3)Mt. Pleasant
16.11Stephen Brown23.89a (.8)Appoquinimink
17.10Chaz Hendrix23.94a (.3)Mt. Pleasant
18.10Miles Russell24.50a (.8)Milford
19.12Charles Howell24.62a (.3)Polytech
20.12Leander Benson24.67a (1.8)Brandywine
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12CJ Jones50.53aAI duPont
2.12Ronald Cosme51.39aDover
3.11Kyle Williams51.77aChristiana
4.11Isaiah Selby52.28aAI duPont
5.11Jon Fredericks52.45aCharter School of Wi...
6.12Eric Snead52.47aWilliam Penn
7.11Jermaine Hopkins53.05aNewark
8.11Micah Thomas53.21aNewark
9.11Marquis Dendy53.28aMiddletown (DE)
10.10Tom Rockel53.30aConcord
11.11Brian Doherty53.31aSt. Mark's
12.11Brandon Doherty53.32aSt. Mark's
13.12Justin Coger53.42aNewark
14.12Gregory Bell53.66aChristiana
15.10Jarrell Young53.78aSt. Mark's
16.10Tim Mangan54.64aSalesianum
17.12Ian Guidash55.00aSalesianum
18.9Eric Gilchrist55.10aChristiana
19.11Durrelle Gardner55.28aConcord
20.10CJ Joynes56.00aSussex Central
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Princely Muro49.06aTatnall
2.10Hakeem Harris50.27aBrandywine
3.11Keenan Russell50.52aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
4.10Charles Wulff50.76aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.12Ronald Grayson51.11aMaurice Moyer Academy
6.11Tim Saathoff51.49aWilmington Friends
7.11Alpha Mansaray51.63aBrandywine
8.9Lamar Bruton52.04aHoward Of Technology
9.12Michael Johnson52.16aMilford
10.11Stephen Brown52.28aAppoquinimink
11.12Korian Majette53.00aWoodbridge
12.11Dawan Smith53.19aMilford
13.12Jabari Chambers53.93aHoward Of Technology
14.10Josh Johnson54.27aMilford
15.12Daniel White54.61aMt. Pleasant
16.12Ryan Huttman54.96aTatnall
17.9Alfred Cetoute55.26aSeaford
18.12John McHugh56.11aArchmere Academy
19.11Alec Faust56.14aCape Henlopen
20.11Peter Kutchen57.79aCaravel
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Thom Harrington1:57.97aSt. Mark's
2.12Anthony Fronczkowski1:59.75aConcord
3.10Quincey Lowery1:59.90aAI duPont
4.12Anton Grey1:59.96aDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.11Matt Reyher2:00.98aSalesianum
6.11Brandon Barnes2:01.17aDover
7.12Aaron Betts2:01.62aSussex Tech
8.12Nolan Weaver2:02.01aCharter School of Wi...
9.12Paul Tonkon2:02.44aSmyrna
10.10Terrell Oliver2:02.67aCaesar Rodney
11.12Nick Singletary2:03.76aConcord
12.12Dhanush Hoskere2:03.82aCharter School of Wi...
13.11Eric Staats2:03.92aCharter School of Wi...
14.12Chris Kealty2:04.72aCaesar Rodney
15.11Ryan Gordy2:04.91aConcord
16.10Andrew Wade2:06.88aSalesianum
17.9Ken Fontal2:07.42aNewark
18.12Tyrell Blackwell2:08.09aNewark
19.11Nate Castaneda2:08.10aSt. Mark's
20.11Rashawn Harris2:08.39aAI duPont
21.12James Pascoe2:09.78aMiddletown (DE)
22.12Justin Geissler2:09.93aMiddletown (DE)
23.12Harry Rosario2:10.62aSussex Central
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Tyler Tate1:58.26aTatnall
2.11J.R. Creekmore2:02.05aArchmere Academy
3.10Jordan Ortiz2:02.13aTatnall
4.12Ryan Lee2:03.47aArchmere Academy
5.12Erik Gibbs2:04.03aMilford
6.10Charles Wulff2:05.99aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.10Taiwan Savage2:06.20aMilford
8.12Patrick Helmick2:06.89aMilford
9.10Jose Zavala2:07.04aGlasgow
10.10Nigel Morris2:07.25aThomas Mckean
11.11Peter Johnson2:07.64aGlasgow
12.9Rudolph Braxton2:07.81aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
13.12Jabari Chambers2:07.85aHoward Of Technology
14.11KoShawn Warren2:08.38aThomas Mckean
15.10Jacques Jules2:08.40aSeaford
16.12Aidan Gregore2:08.57aBrandywine
17.11Kyle Szwetkowski2:08.78aCaravel
18.11Jihad Jasper2:08.95aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
19.12Tim Fields2:09.16aSeaford
20.12Jason Felton2:09.32aMt. Pleasant
21.10Brian Otenio2:09.72aBrandywine
22.11Ryan Weaver2:09.85aAppoquinimink
23.11Ebenezer Riverson2:09.88aPencader Charter
24.10Seth Cottom2:10.83aPencader Charter
25.12Mark Williams2:15.89aHoward Of Technology
26.12Matt Schoch2:17.20aBrandywine
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Thom Harrington4:27.14aSt. Mark's
2.11Brandon Barnes4:31.23aDover
3.11Keegan Hinson4:35.20aConcord
4.12James Pascoe4:36.63aMiddletown (DE)
5.11Jamie Price4:37.63aSussex Tech
6.12Tyler Slouf4:37.73aCharter School of Wi...
7.12Jonathan Abbott4:37.79aCaesar Rodney
8.12Fernando Reza4:40.65aChristiana
9.11Chris Curry4:41.81aSalesianum
10.12Andrew Ho4:43.91aCharter School of Wi...
11.11Andrew Mason4:44.30aConcord
12.11Eric Moore4:44.67aSalesianum
13.11Jimmy Simons4:47.41aCaesar Rodney
14.11Thomas Berkman4:49.44aSalesianum
15.11Nick Giroux4:49.79aAI duPont
16.11Tyler Prusisz4:52.53aNewark
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Ryan Lee4:19.78aArchmere Academy
2.11Tyler Tate4:21.96aTatnall
3.11J.R. Creekmore4:26.57aArchmere Academy
4.12Patrick Helmick4:29.61aMilford
5.11Kyle McFoy4:29.64aTatnall
6.11Noah Chodos4:31.73aTower Hill
7.11Chanon Tuntivate4:34.58aBrandywine
8.12Tim Fields4:44.97aSeaford
9.11Josh Hayman4:46.44aAppoquinimink
10.11Patrick Simmons4:47.21aTatnall
11.11Kyle Szwetkowski4:48.23aCaravel
12.11Brandon Parker4:50.81aMt. Pleasant
13.11Steven Eshelman4:52.24aMilford
14.12Matt Schoch4:52.93aBrandywine
15.10Chazz Higginbotham4:55.44aWilmington Friends
16.11Erik Witman4:55.53aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
17.11Rob Kidd4:55.55aSt. Elizabeth
18.9Cavender Salvadori4:57.04aWilmington Friends
19.11Dave Fett4:57.08aGlasgow
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Matt McKenna10:09.31aSalesianum
2.10Thomas Griffith10:10.71aCharter School of Wi...
3.12Chris Rinschler10:11.29aCharter School of Wi...
4.10Christopher Steenkamer10:11.79aSt. Mark's
5.12Tyler Slouf10:16.19aCharter School of Wi...
6.11Chris Sims10:21.84aAI duPont
7.12Jonathan Abbott10:26.09aCaesar Rodney
8.11Kyle Fox10:33.23aSt. Mark's
9.12Geoff Heath10:34.71aMiddletown (DE)
10.11Matt Mossman10:35.61aSt. Mark's
11.12Patrick Dudley10:40.73aSalesianum
12.10Tommy Zabielski10:50.73aSalesianum
13.10Daniel Rowe11:00.20aConcord
14.10Matt Brophy11:29.46aNewark
 

3200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Ryan Lee9:54.58aArchmere Academy
2.11Kyle McFoy9:59.00aTatnall
3.11J.R. Creekmore10:03.02aArchmere Academy
4.10Sam Parsons10:05.73aTatnall
5.11sebastian oja10:06.84aArchmere Academy
6.11Noah Chodos10:07.88aTower Hill
7.10Carl Richardson10:30.28aMilford
8.11Chanon Tuntivate10:33.44aBrandywine
9.10Chazz Higginbotham10:41.79aWilmington Friends
10.11Erik Witman10:44.34aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
11.11Rory Slatko10:52.05aTower Hill
12.11Brandon Parker10:55.35aMt. Pleasant
13.11Blake Allen10:59.62aMt. Pleasant
14.11Steven Eshelman11:11.77aMilford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Marques Berry14.71a (3.8)Christiana
2.11Ryan Taylor15.16a (3.8)St. Mark's
3.12Rodney McNair15.30a (3.8)Middletown (DE)
4.11Stephen Johnson15.31a (3.8)Caesar Rodney
5.11Terrance Bobb-Jones15.44a (3.8)Delcastle Vo-Tech
6.11Raykeem Ward15.71a (3.8)Caesar Rodney
7.12Eddress Smith15.90a (3.8)Smyrna
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Kyle Jones14.88a (4.6)Howard Of Technology
2.11Quadir Bryant15.22a (4.6)Lake Forest
3.11Gary Sampson15.24a (4.6)Polytech
4.12John Taggart15.55a (4.6)Wilmington Friends
5.11Morris Frasier15.77a (4.6)Lake Forest
6.10Brett Harris15.80a (4.6)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.12Tyree Wilson16.05a (4.6)St Georges Technical
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Marques Berry14.91a (2.2)Christiana
4.11Ryan Taylor15.21a (2.2)St. Mark's
2.11Stephen Johnson15.39a (.2)Caesar Rodney
5.11Exzavier Cooper15.40a (.2)Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.12Rodney McNair15.41a (1.1)Middletown (DE)
6.11Terrance Bobb-Jones15.57a (1.1)Delcastle Vo-Tech
7.12Eddress Smith15.77a (1.1)Smyrna
8.11Raykeem Ward16.11a (.2)Caesar Rodney
9.11Shakore Grant16.46a (2.2)Newark
10.12Kossivi Woluko16.50a (.2)Smyrna
11.12Josh Mason16.62a (2.2)AI duPont
12.12Tahir West16.64a (.2)Charter School of Wi...
13.10Jarron Carson16.75a (1.1)Newark
14.12Tim Kane16.81a (.2)AI duPont
15.11Evan Graham16.96a (2.2)St. Mark's
16.9Eric Evans17.01a (2.2)AI duPont
17.10Darrin Beckett17.08a (1.1)Sussex Tech
18.10Jeff Moore17.67a (1.1)Sussex Central
19.10Marcus Fowler25.54a (1.1)Dover
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.11Quadir Bryant14.72a (2.4)Lake Forest
3.11Kyle Jones15.13a (2.4)Howard Of Technology
2.11Gary Sampson15.47a (-.6)Polytech
4.12John Taggart15.86a (2.4)Wilmington Friends
5.10Brett Harris16.03a (2.4)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.12Tyree Wilson16.03a (-.6)St Georges Technical
7.11Morris Frasier16.24a (-.6)Lake Forest
8.12Kristian Joseph16.29a (2.4)Howard Of Technology
9.12Rossiny Beaucejour16.41a (-.6)Milford
10.10Sterling Jones16.70a (-.6)Brandywine
11.11Christopher Lacy16.84a (2.4)Mt. Pleasant
12.9Kieran Purnell16.98a (2.4)Milford
13.12Todd Hartsock17.39a (-.6)Mt. Pleasant
14.11Alex Morris19.90a (-.6)Cape Henlopen
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Marques Berry39.35aChristiana
2.11Ryan Taylor40.15aSt. Mark's
3.12Eddress Smith40.88aSmyrna
4.11James Campagnini41.11aCaesar Rodney
5.12Tahir West42.05aCharter School of Wi...
6.11Terrance Bobb-Jones42.16aDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.11Raykeem Ward42.67aCaesar Rodney
8.12Andre Valines42.77aChristiana
9.10Jeff Tolson42.91aDover
10.9Erik Pollock43.79aSt. Mark's
11.11James Turner43.87aWilliam Penn
12.10Marcus Fowler44.86aDover
13.9Anthony Brinkley45.13aAI duPont
14.11Evan Graham45.45aSt. Mark's
--12Rodney McNairDNFMiddletown (DE)
--10Jarron CarsonFSNewark
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Kyle Jones39.80aHoward Of Technology
2.11Diamere Nabinett39.97aTatnall
3.11Quadir Bryant40.02aLake Forest
4.11Gary Sampson40.70aPolytech
5.9Monte Scott41.65aBrandywine
6.12Lee Mayer42.18aSeaford
7.12Mark Williams42.33aHoward Of Technology
8.12Jon Hill43.04aWilmington Friends
9.9Shahid Nuriddin43.28aHoward Of Technology
10.11Christopher Lacy43.29aMt. Pleasant
11.12Rossiny Beaucejour43.43aMilford
12.10Matthew Williams43.85aSt Georges Technical
13.12Clarence Cartwright43.87aMilford
14.10Brett Harris43.87aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
15.12Nazarett Garcia43.93aSeaford
16.12Tyree Wilson43.98aSt Georges Technical
17.10Alberto Burgos-Martinez44.71aPolytech
18.11Zach Wilson44.97aCaravel
19.10Sterling Jones45.17aBrandywine
20.11Morris Frasier45.30aLake Forest
21.12Todd Hartsock45.72aMt. Pleasant
22.11Demitrius Durrell45.74aAppoquinimink
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Steve Campagnini
Stephen Johnson
Dermaih Gibbs
Brandon Clayton
43.29aCaesar Rodney
2.-Jabari West
Brandon Ross
Jarrett Ross
Varun Sridhar
43.86aCharter School of Wi...
3.-Tyrell Friends
Matthew Watson
Eric Sumlin
Ronald Cosme
44.06aDover
4.-Matt Szczcinski
Devon Harmon
Rickey Bell
Make Wanner
44.11aSalesianum
5.-Dominique Hill
Evan Griskowitz
Rashaun Davis
Ryan Taylor
44.12aSt. Mark's
6.-Josh Le Mon
Stephen Choi
Jabre Sands
Nate McCoy
44.35aAI duPont
7.-Derrick Morris
Eddress Smith
Quadre Phillips
Mark Richardson
44.48aSmyrna
8.-Tevin Savage
Derrick Elzey
Eddie Westcott
Sean Hopkins
45.38aSussex Central
9.-Kenny Holmes
Eric Snead
James Turner
Dejon Crosby
45.79aWilliam Penn
10.-Maliek Shammack
Leroy Greenway
Derin Felder
Eric Gilchrist
47.28aChristiana
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Tyrell McManess
Leshon Collins
Shaquille Lewis
Elijah Brooks
44.20aGlasgow
2.-Dewight Anderson
Tim Taylor
Monte Scott
Leander Benson
44.94aBrandywine
3.-Manny Simms
Montrell Hicks-Taylor
George Murray
Vaughn Nichols-Taylor
45.31aCaravel
4.-Alex Vantine
Jhavon Goode
Miles Russell
Bryson Cartwright
45.37aMilford
5.-Prennis Johnson
Theodore Patton
Damion Rucker
Brandon Young
45.38aThomas Mckean
6.-Aaron Forrest
David Frasier
Shymir Hanzer
Marcus Trott
45.41aLake Forest
7.-Gregory Austin
Chaz Hendrix
Kayree Jones
Fahti Carter
45.44aMt. Pleasant
8.-Cody Revel
Rayshawn Church
Devin Hood
Vincent Glover
45.56aSeaford
9.-Corey Jones
Shahid Nuriddin
Kristian Joseph
Ed Wanamaker
45.62aHoward Of Technology
10.-Patrice Holden
Davontra Rogers
Chris Jones
Shawn Miller
46.67aLaurel
11.-Logan Joyce
Eric Comeger
Louis Belson
John Taggart
46.78aWilmington Friends
12.-Andrew Mathieu
Jamare Tazewell
Anthony Williams
Rasaun Dale
46.97aWoodbridge
13.-Adam Pinder
Robert Grundy
Lamar Jones
Brandon Goff
47.09aSt Georges Technical
14.-Seth Adams
Dylan McGowan
Jake Weaver
Robbie Siegfried
47.15aArchmere Academy
15.-Kevin Schoening
Justin Gerhart
Demitrius Durrell
Ricky Jackson
47.28aAppoquinimink
16.-Anthony Middleton
Alex Morris
Alec Faust
Chris Stigile
47.41aCape Henlopen
17.-Josh Dempsey
Nathan Hickman
Jordan Harmon
Sam Moyer
47.69aWilmington Christian
18.-Major Foster
Rashad Myles
Tyrone Taylor
Gary Sampson
47.89aPolytech
19.-D.J. Rodgers
Al Booker
Tony El
Chris Rodriguez
48.98aSt. Elizabeth
---Darien Hudspeth
Kellen Raison
Tariq Cephas
Darrell Miller-Smith
DNFPencader Charter
 

4x200 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Josh Le Mon
Nate McCoy
Isaiah Selby
CJ Jones
1:31.65aAI duPont
2.-Steve Campagnini
Adrian Trammell
Dermaih Gibbs
Brandon Clayton
1:32.24aCaesar Rodney
3.-Jarrett Ross
Jon Fredericks
Eric Staats
Jabari West
1:33.60aCharter School of Wi...
4.-Derrick Morris
Eddress Smith
Quadre Phillips
Mark Richardson
1:33.97aSmyrna
5.-Kenny Holmes
Eric Snead
James Turner
Dejon Crosby
1:34.76aWilliam Penn
6.-Rickey Bell
John Claudy
Sean O'Donnell
Make Wanner
1:34.80aSalesianum
7.-Maliek Shammack
Gregory Bell
Derin Felder
Kyle Williams
1:35.03aChristiana
8.-Tevin Savage
Eddie Westcott
Sean Hopkins
Derrick Elzey
1:35.99aSussex Central
9.-Jeffrey McFarland
Clayton Minott
Brandon Tucker
Greg Shelton
1:36.46aConcord
10.-Oyeyemi Oyetade
Jaaron Marshall
Rob Richardson
Richie Anderson
1:36.53aDelcastle Vo-Tech
11.-Evan Griskowitz
Brandon Doherty
Rashaun Davis
Ryan Taylor
1:36.62aSt. Mark's
12.-Jermaine Hopkins
Lionel Brown
Trevor DeMonte
Najee Reeves
1:37.17aNewark
 

4x200 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Monte Scott
Alpha Mansaray
Leander Benson
Hakeem Harris
1:30.18aBrandywine
2.-Diamere Nabinett
Princely Muro
Parks Kingery
Ryan Huttman
1:30.70aTatnall
3.-Joseph Jarrett
Nigel Morris
Prennis Johnson
Brandon Young
1:31.73aThomas Mckean
4.-Aaron Forrest
Shymir Hanzer
David Frasier
Quadir Bryant
1:31.92aLake Forest
5.-Raheem Randolph
Lamar Bruton
Kyle Jones
Shahid Nuriddin
1:32.29aHoward Of Technology
6.-Keenan Russell
Gregory Beulah
DeVauntey Brown
Charles Wulff
1:32.49aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.-Dalton Talley
Michael Johnson
Taiwan Savage
Dawan Smith
1:33.01aMilford
8.-Tyrell McManess
Shaquille Lewis
Leshon Collins
Elijah Brooks
1:33.22aGlasgow
9.-Gregory Austin
Fahti Carter
Kayree Jones
Chaz Hendrix
1:34.46aMt. Pleasant
10.-Darien Hudspeth
Tariq Cephas
Darrell Miller-Smith
Akorteh Addy
1:34.63aPencader Charter
11.-Vincent Glover
Cody Revel
Raheem Cannon
Rayshawn Church
1:34.71aSeaford
12.-Peter Kutchen
Zach Wilson
George Murray
Vaughn Nichols-Taylor
1:36.54aCaravel
13.-Davontra Rogers
Shawn Miller
Chris Jones
Rosevelt Joinvill
1:36.71aLaurel
14.-Kevin Schoening
Justin Gerhart
Demitrius Durrell
Ricky Jackson
1:38.20aAppoquinimink
15.-Rasaun Dale
Korian Majette
Luis Nieves
Jamare Tazewell
1:38.39aWoodbridge
16.-Brandon Goff
Robert Grundy
Lamar Jones
Adam Pinder
1:38.54aSt Georges Technical
17.-Tyler Yzaguirre
Nathan Hickman
Jordan Harmon
Sam Moyer
1:39.10aWilmington Christian
18.-Anthony Middleton
Chris Stigile
Kemp Brittingham
Alex Morris
1:39.61aCape Henlopen
19.-Major Foster
Rashad Myles
Paul Son
Gary Sampson
1:39.94aPolytech
20.-Jake Weaver
Dylan McGowan
Seth Adams
Robbie Siegfried
1:40.01aArchmere Academy
21.-Logan Joyce
Eric Comeger
Louis Belson
Marcus Delpeche
1:41.82aWilmington Friends
22.-D.J. Rodgers
Al Booker
Tony El
Chris Rodriguez
1:43.61aSt. Elizabeth
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Josh Le Mon
Isaiah Selby
Quincey Lowery
CJ Jones
3:28.45aAI duPont
2.-Ronald Cosme
Jeff Tolson
Matthew Watson
Brandon Barnes
3:30.34aDover
3.-Jarrell Young
Brian Doherty
Thom Harrington
Brandon Doherty
3:30.89aSt. Mark's
4.-Maliek Shammack
Gregory Bell
Marques Berry
Kyle Williams
3:31.03aChristiana
5.-Eric Staats
Jon Fredericks
Tahir West
Raheel Ahmad
3:31.05aCharter School of Wi...
6.-Jermaine Hopkins
Justin Coger
Jarron Carson
Micah Thomas
3:31.11aNewark
7.-John Claudy
Ian Guidash
Matt Reyher
Andrew Wade
3:32.53aSalesianum
8.-James Campagnini
Jimmy Simons
Dermaih Gibbs
Terrell Oliver
3:32.87aCaesar Rodney
9.-Anthony Fronczkowski
Tom Rockel
Clayton Minott
Durrelle Gardner
3:35.87aConcord
10.-Eric Snead
Dejon Crosby
James Turner
Chris Williams
3:38.83aWilliam Penn
11.-Tevin Savage
Harry Rosario
Ivan Escalante
CJ Joynes
3:43.94aSussex Central
---Terrance Bobb-Jones
Oyeyemi Oyetade
Rob Richardson
Jaaron Marshall
DNFDelcastle Vo-Tech
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Raheem Randolph
Mark Williams
Kyle Jones
Lamar Bruton
3:23.64aHoward Of Technology
2.-Diamere Nabinett
Princely Muro
Ryan Huttman
Jarrett James
3:24.37aTatnall
3.-Lavon Patrick
Alpha Mansaray
Brian Otenio
Hakeem Harris
3:28.57aBrandywine
4.-Charles Wulff
Gregory Beulah
DeVauntey Brown
Keenan Russell
3:30.22aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.-Erik Gibbs
Taiwan Savage
Miles Russell
Michael Johnson
3:32.19aMilford
6.-Jason Felton
Daniel White
Gregory Austin
Chaz Hendrix
3:35.04aMt. Pleasant
7.-Paul Son
Alberto Burgos-Martinez
Erick Johnson
Michael Tiedgen
3:39.12aPolytech
8.-Lee Bulter
Shawn Miller
Rosevelt Joinvill
Jermaine Harris
3:40.03aLaurel
9.-Alfred Cetoute
Lee Mayer
Jacques Jules
Rayshawn Church
3:40.13aSeaford
10.-Anthony Middleton
Alec Faust
Tony Hazzard
Chris Stigile
3:47.77aCape Henlopen
11.-Korian Majette
Dominick Laurel
Benjamin Patterson
Luis Nieves
3:50.12aWoodbridge
12.-John Mascioli
John McHugh
Kurt Hill
Seth Adams
3:50.30aArchmere Academy
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Nick Singletary
Keegan Hinson
Ryan Gordy
Anthony Fronczkowski
8:13.94aConcord
2.-Chris Kealty
Jimmy Simons
Terrell Oliver
Jonathan Abbott
8:17.82aCaesar Rodney
3.-Jon Fredericks
Nolan Weaver
Eric Staats
Dhanush Hoskere
8:18.06aCharter School of Wi...
4.-Isaiah Selby
Chris Sims
Rashawn Harris
Quincey Lowery
8:19.14aAI duPont
5.-Michael Martin
Robert Alt
Nate Castaneda
Thom Harrington
8:21.64aSt. Mark's
6.-Maliek Shammack
Frederic Kesner
Fernando Reza
Kyle Williams
8:26.57aChristiana
7.-Matt Reyher
Shane Powell
Andrew Wade
Chris Curry
8:27.35aSalesianum
8.-Ronald Cosme
Joshua Mullen
Brandon Barnes
Jeff Tolson
8:29.48aDover
9.-Tyrell Blackwell
Justin Coger
Ken Fontal
Andrew Koppel
8:32.57aNewark
10.-Jamie Price
Beau Warrington
Aaron Betts
Ricky Hernandez
8:43.36aSussex Tech
11.-Justin Geissler
Bharathwaj Nandagopal
Geoff Heath
James Pascoe
9:03.62aMiddletown (DE)
12.-Randall Anderson
Shaheen Davis
Kenny Ope
Lamar Bacon
9:24.39aWilliam Penn
13.-Harry Rosario
Ivan Escalante
Tevin Savage
CJ Joynes
9:38.40aSussex Central
 

4x800 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Kyle McFoy
Jordan Ortiz
Diamere Nabinett
Tyler Tate
8:09.94aTatnall
2.-Mark Williams
Lamar Bruton
Uhru Tiller
Jabari Chambers
8:19.83aHoward Of Technology
3.-Chanon Tuntivate
Brian Otenio
Aidan Gregore
Matt Schoch
8:29.25aBrandywine
4.-Jose Zavala
Peter Johnson
Dave Fett
Adam Dailey
8:35.24aGlasgow
5.-Daniel White
Jason Felton
Blake Allen
Brandon Parker
8:36.27aMt. Pleasant
6.-Alfred Cetoute
Lee Mayer
Jacques Jules
Tim Fields
8:43.16aSeaford
7.-Jihad Jasper
Brian Elliot
Erik Witman
Rudolph Braxton
9:04.46aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
8.-Zac Exume
Adam Horner
Ryan Boyce
Lee Bulter
9:07.90aLaurel
9.-Will Corsino
Kyle Rawding
Bryant Hughes
Kyle Szwetkowski
9:08.45aCaravel
10.-Ryan Weaver
Sean Clendening
Alex Ratsimbazafy
Eric Melchoir
9:09.12aAppoquinimink
11.-Matthew Williams
Andrew Weller
Robert Grundy
Peter Smith
9:12.29aSt Georges Technical
12.-Kevin Anglim
Malcolm Delpeche
Marcus Delpeche
Bowman Benge
9:37.48aWilmington Friends
13.-Alec Faust
TK Saez
Tony Hazzard
Kemp Brittingham
9:48.90aCape Henlopen
14.-Erick Johnson
Alberto Burgos-Martinez
Adrian Hebert
Michael Tiedgen
9:54.43aPolytech
---Dominick Laurel
Stephen Holston
Luis Nieves
Korian Majette
DQWoodbridge
---Michael Johnson
Taiwan Savage
Erik Gibbs
Patrick Helmick
DQMilford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Jack Barchock50-08.00Christiana
2.12Jesse Ware44-00.25Salesianum
3.11Demarkus Kirby43-06.25AI duPont
4.11Ryan Bricker43-01.00Middletown (DE)
5.12A.J. Dillion43-00.25Salesianum
6.12Eugene Tull42-02.25Charter School of Wi...
7.11Malcolm Bowden41-03.50Sussex Central
8.11Stewart Carey40-08.00Newark
9.12Brandon Vansickel39-09.75Salesianum
10.10Dennis Davenport39-05.50Sussex Tech
11.12Terrace Bourne39-04.75AI duPont
12.12Joel Mey37-02.75St. Mark's
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Rashad Myles48-11.00Polytech
2.11Jon Bird46-02.25Wilmington Christian
3.11Christian Forrest44-05.50Lake Forest
4.12George Blanchard43-05.50Seaford
5.9Aaron Shahan43-01.00Lake Forest
6.12Eric Brittingham42-07.50Cape Henlopen
7.11Derrick Strickland40-07.25Milford
8.11Jonathan Jones39-06.00Milford
9.12Jamil Fisher39-00.00St Georges Technical
10.11Deron Wright37-10.75Seaford
11.12Robert Bagwell36-05.00Indian River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Steven Fox132-08Middletown (DE)
2.12Jack Barchock132-01Christiana
3.11Demarkus Kirby123-04AI duPont
4.12Brandon Vansickel122-03Salesianum
5.11Malcolm Bowden119-01Sussex Central
6.12Joe Paleen115-01AI duPont
7.12Titus Brinkley115-00Smyrna
8.12Jesse Ware98-02Salesianum
9.12Ben Haley96-06St. Mark's
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Justin Rife144-03Laurel
2.11Jon Bird135-01Wilmington Christian
3.11Christian Forrest133-06Lake Forest
4.10Rashad Myles120-02Polytech
5.12Eric Brittingham116-07Cape Henlopen
6.12Jamil Fisher115-02St Georges Technical
7.12Alvin Hudson107-08Lake Forest
8.10Sylvian Jones106-08Lake Forest
9.10Mike Aleardi106-02Archmere Academy
10.11Derrick Strickland105-00Milford
11.11Jonathan Jones80-02Milford
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Tyler Belle6-02.00Sussex Tech
2.11Terrance Bobb-Jones6-00.00Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.11James Campagnini5-10.00Caesar Rodney
4.-Derrick Elzey5-08.00Sussex Central
5.10Devon Harmon5-08.00Salesianum
5.12Javon Thornton5-08.00Dover
7.12Dominique Hill5-08.00St. Mark's
8.11Gerard Pickett5-06.00Dover
--11Chris PhillipsNHSalesianum
--10Jabre LolleyNHSt. Mark's
--11Chris WilliamsNHWilliam Penn
--9Eric GilchristNHChristiana
--12Najee ReevesNHNewark
--11Shanin BennefieldNHNewark
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Jarrett James6-04.00Tatnall
2.11Joseph Jarrett6-04.00Thomas Mckean
3.12Tim Taylor6-02.00Brandywine
4.12Deondre Harris5-10.00Lake Forest
4.11Mark Medley5-10.00Tatnall
6.12Lee Mayer5-10.00Seaford
7.11Damion Rucker5-10.00Thomas Mckean
8.9Nathan Hickman5-08.00Wilmington Christian
8.9Sam Moyer5-08.00Wilmington Christian
10.10Jeremy Casey5-08.00Caravel
11.9Sterlin Johnson5-08.00Tatnall
12.10Mike Hotten5-06.00Seaford
13.11Morris Frasier5-06.00Lake Forest
13.10Ryan Collins5-06.00Seaford
15.12Jason Felton5-06.00Mt. Pleasant
--9Elijah BrooksNHGlasgow
--9Guy AltidorNHMilford
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.9Eric Evans11-06.00AI duPont
2.10Richard Murray11-06.00Salesianum
3.11Steven Cherry11-06.00Charter School of Wi...
4.12Ryan McCarthy11-00.00AI duPont
5.12Dylan Pepper11-00.00Sussex Tech
6.12Gregory Williams11-00.00Christiana
7.11John Gravatt11-00.00Salesianum
8.12Kossivi Woluko11-00.00Smyrna
9.12Jeff Davenport10-06.00Sussex Tech
10.12Dalton Berrie10-00.00Dover
10.10Daniel Smith10-00.00Charter School of Wi...
12.12Travis Webb10-00.00Caesar Rodney
13.11Ben Gotthold9-06.00AI duPont
14.10Justin Cogar9-06.00Smyrna
--10Rob PhippsNHChristiana
--11Tyere JoynerNHDover
--10Justin GreggNHSalesianum
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Darwin Gibbons15-00.00Caravel
2.12Zach Hearn12-06.00Seaford
3.11Paul Son11-00.00Polytech
4.10Patrick Davis11-00.00Woodbridge
5.12Steve Hagen10-06.00Milford
6.10Carl Richardson10-00.00Milford
7.9Tyler Chapman10-00.00Caravel
8.8Brandon Stacy9-06.00Caravel
--12Nick AlbertNHMilford
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Marquis Dendy24-05.25 (1.0)Middletown (DE)
2.11Brandon Ross23-06.00 (2.0)Charter School of Wi...
3.11Micah Thomas21-02.50 (2.0)Newark
4.12Chris Terrell21-00.50 (1.4)Caesar Rodney
5.10Jabre Lolley20-09.25 (.3)St. Mark's
6.12Marques Berry20-08.75 (2.2)Christiana
7.12Jamil Jackson20-07.25 (.5)St. Mark's
8.12Kenny Holmes20-03.00 (1.4)William Penn
9.12Richie Anderson19-05.50 (-3.8)Delcastle Vo-Tech
10.10Craig O'Donnell19-03.50 (.3)Salesianum
11.11Danny Rea18-08.50 (-.3)Salesianum
12.12Jabre Sands18-03.50 (-1.5)AI duPont
13.11Alex Taylor16-08.75Middletown (DE)
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Jarrett James21-07.75 (2.6)Tatnall
2.9Sean Daniel21-03.25 (1.8)Howard Of Technology
3.12John Taggart21-02.50 (1.2)Wilmington Friends
4.11Dawan Smith21-00.25 (-1.2)Milford
5.12Tim Taylor20-10.50 (.4)Brandywine
6.12David Frasier20-03.25 (-1.4)Lake Forest
7.11Paris White19-08.75 (.2)Cape Henlopen
8.10Bryson Cartwright19-07.25 (-.5)Milford
9.12Cody Revel19-05.75 (-.4)Seaford
10.12Tyrell McManess19-00.50 (-1.0)Glasgow
11.11Kevin Schoening18-11.50 (-1.0)Appoquinimink
12.10Jermaine Harris18-07.75 (-.5)Laurel
13.12Anthony Middleton18-06.50 (.4)Cape Henlopen
14.11Theodore Patton18-06.25 (-.2)Thomas Mckean
15.12Isaiah Durham18-00.50 (2.9)Dickinson
16.12Devin Hood17-05.00 (.7)Seaford
17.9Silas Stewart17-02.00 (-1.6)Howard Of Technology
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Marquis Dendy48-07.00 (-.7)Middletown (DE)
2.12Chris Terrell45-02.00 (2.0)Caesar Rodney
3.11James Campagnini43-09.75 (-1.6)Caesar Rodney
4.11Chris Williams43-00.75 (-1.3)William Penn
5.10Jabre Lolley42-09.25 (-1.0)St. Mark's
6.9Jarrett Ross40-07.25 (-1.9)Charter School of Wi...
7.12Kossivi Woluko39-09.00 (-.9)Smyrna
8.12Andre Valines39-01.50 (-1.8)Christiana
9.12Jamil Jackson39-00.00 (-1.8)St. Mark's
10.10Jerod Villines39-00.00 (-.3)William Penn
11.12Nate McCoy39-00.00 (-3.9)AI duPont
12.11Micah Thomas37-10.00 (-.4)Newark
13.10Craig O'Donnell37-05.50 (-2.0)Salesianum
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Jarrett James44-06.75 (-4.2)Tatnall
2.12David Frasier43-10.25 (-1.8)Lake Forest
3.12Raheem Randolph41-08.25Howard Of Technology
4.12Rosevelt Joinvill41-00.25 (.2)Laurel
5.12John Taggart40-07.00 (-1.0)Wilmington Friends
6.11Paris White39-09.00 (-.3)Cape Henlopen
7.12Devin Hood39-04.50 (-1.8)Seaford
8.11Theodore Patton38-06.00 (.2)Thomas Mckean
9.12Rossiny Beaucejour37-08.50 (-.1)Milford
10.10Chris Stigile37-04.25 (1.6)Cape Henlopen
11.10Andrew Squires35-02.50 (-.5)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
12.12Jason Harper35-01.50 (-.2)Milford
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.9Alexis Reeves11.96a (4.4)Delcastle Vo-Tech
2.12Celina Emerson11.98a (4.4)Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.11Ebonique Jones12.45a (4.4)William Penn
4.11Kristina Viamante12.57a (4.4)Delcastle Vo-Tech
5.12Jamila Hayes12.63a (4.4)Dover
6.11Nadia St. John-Johnson12.64a (4.4)Newark
7.12Chanelle Caple12.82a (4.4)Concord
8.9Kelsey Nagengast12.96a (4.4)Concord
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Tyra Cooper12.15a (3.5)Tatnall
2.10Tia Cooper12.28a (3.5)Tatnall
3.9Keiosha Shelton12.36a (3.5)Indian River
4.10Carly McGowan12.39a (3.5)Archmere Academy
5.10La'Taija Maddox12.60a (3.5)Woodbridge
6.11Toresha Foster12.65a (3.5)Appoquinimink
7.9Destiny Sivels12.78a (3.5)Milford
8.10Cionna Keys13.04a (3.5)Brandywine
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.9Alexis Reeves12.22a (4.1)Delcastle Vo-Tech
2.12Celina Emerson12.25a (3.0)Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.11Ebonique Jones12.62a (1.3)William Penn
4.11Nadia St. John-Johnson12.70a (1.3)Newark
5.11Kristina Viamante12.78a (1.3)Delcastle Vo-Tech
6.12Chanelle Caple12.79a (3.0)Concord
7.9Kelsey Nagengast12.80a (3.0)Concord
8.12Jamila Hayes12.87a (4.1)Dover
9.10Taiwo Akojie13.02a (3.0)Christiana
10.11Briana Gibbs13.05a (3.0)William Penn
11.11Whitney Wilson13.22a (4.1)Charter School of Wi...
12.9Chantal Higgin13.37a (1.3)William Penn
13.11Emily Sanders13.41a (1.3)Sussex Central
14.9Bonee Johnson13.52a (3.0)Smyrna
15.9Surrayah Fluellen13.53a (1.3)Smyrna
16.11Tanisha Diamond-Sales13.65a (4.1)Caesar Rodney
17.10Amanda Blood13.66a (4.1)Smyrna
18.10Taybatou Jalloh13.85a (1.3)Christiana
19.10Sierra Flowers13.98a (1.3)Caesar Rodney
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.10Tyra Cooper12.34a (-1.3)Tatnall
2.10Tia Cooper12.40a (3.5)Tatnall
3.9Keiosha Shelton12.47a (2.8)Indian River
5.11Toresha Foster12.59a (2.8)Appoquinimink
4.10La'Taija Maddox12.71a (2.3)Woodbridge
6.9Destiny Sivels12.74a (3.5)Milford
7.10Carly McGowan12.75a (-1.3)Archmere Academy
8.10Cionna Keys12.81a (3.5)Brandywine
9.12Kristen Marbury12.97a (2.8)Padua
10.12Jazmin Mack13.07a (2.3)Brandywine
11.11Sydney Ray13.09a (2.3)Tatnall
12.12Shayla Dukes13.15a (-1.3)Milford
13.10Keyanna Winder13.20a (-1.3)Milford
14.10Deborah Spruance13.23a (2.8)Polytech
15.11Kiera Gibbs13.31a (2.8)Howard Of Technology
16.9Leigh Henjes13.32a (2.3)Archmere Academy
17.12Tigan Frisby13.36a (2.8)Mt. Pleasant
18.12Alexis Conticello13.37a (3.5)Padua
19.12Samantha Paynter13.43a (-1.3)Indian River
20.11Ashley Skinner13.53a (3.5)Appoquinimink
21.10Natalie Kowalski13.55a (-1.3)Padua
22.10Erica Wheatley13.60a (-1.3)Pencader Charter
23.9MyQuay Cotton13.61a (-1.3)Appoquinimink
24.11Alexis Hunt13.64a (3.5)Laurel
25.12Kera Sampson13.70a (2.3)Woodbridge
26.10Uniqua Johns13.71a (2.8)Maurice Moyer Academy
27.11Gabbi Harris13.80a (2.3)Wilmington Friends
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Celina Emerson24.26a (6.5)Delcastle Vo-Tech
2.9Alexis Reeves24.81a (6.5)Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.12Javonna Dickerson24.87a (6.5)Delcastle Vo-Tech
4.11Ebonique Jones25.35a (6.5)William Penn
5.12Nicole Brown25.36a (6.5)Caesar Rodney
6.12Jamila Hayes25.41a (6.5)Dover
7.12Nicole Stevenson25.86a (6.5)Caesar Rodney
8.10Kehinde Akojie26.52a (6.5)Christiana
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Tyra Cooper24.53a (3.9)Tatnall
2.10Tia Cooper24.73a (3.9)Tatnall
3.10Myra Wanamaker25.21a (3.9)Howard Of Technology
4.9Keiosha Shelton25.79a (3.9)Indian River
5.11Toresha Foster26.26a (3.9)Appoquinimink
6.9Tyesha Bowman26.39a (3.9)Milford
7.10Brianna Nelson26.50a (3.9)Archmere Academy
8.9Leigh Henjes26.54a (3.9)Archmere Academy
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Celina Emerson24.91a (1.2)Delcastle Vo-Tech
2.12Javonna Dickerson25.33a (-1.4)Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.9Alexis Reeves25.53a (.8)Delcastle Vo-Tech
4.12Nicole Stevenson25.74a (-1.4)Caesar Rodney
5.12Nicole Brown25.75a (-1.4)Caesar Rodney
6.11Ebonique Jones25.87a (.8)William Penn
7.10Kehinde Akojie26.08a (.8)Christiana
8.12Jamila Hayes26.44a (1.2)Dover
9.9Kelsey Nagengast26.81a (.8)Concord
10.11Keyairra Boyce26.90a (-1.4)Christiana
11.11Nadia St. John-Johnson27.02a (.8)Newark
12.11Erin Alpaugh27.37a (1.2)Concord
13.12Chanelle Caple27.78a (1.2)Concord
14.11Whitney Wilson27.83a (.8)Charter School of Wi...
15.9Elizabeth Brixen28.10a (1.2)Charter School of Wi...
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.10Tia Cooper25.45a (.5)Tatnall
2.10Tyra Cooper25.97a (3.7)Tatnall
3.9Keiosha Shelton26.02a (-1.7)Indian River
5.11Toresha Foster26.16a (.5)Appoquinimink
4.10Myra Wanamaker26.20a (1.5)Howard Of Technology
6.9Tyesha Bowman26.59a (-1.7)Milford
7.10Brianna Nelson26.88a (1.5)Archmere Academy
8.9Leigh Henjes27.07a (3.7)Archmere Academy
9.12Olivia DiAntonio27.09a (3.7)Ursuline Academy
10.10Deborah Spruance27.13a (.5)Polytech
11.12Kristen Marbury27.15a (1.5)Padua
12.12Samantha Paynter27.21a (1.5)Indian River
13.12Liana Haile27.29a (-1.7)Howard Of Technology
14.10Erica Wheatley27.36a (1.5)Pencader Charter
15.10Cionna Keys27.37a (-1.7)Brandywine
16.9Destiny Sivels27.79a (3.7)Milford
17.10Orleana Bland27.81a (-1.7)Seaford
18.11Brianna Fogelman27.93a (.5)Brandywine
19.9Ashleigh Veney28.17a (.5)Polytech
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Celina Emerson55.41aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.12Nicole Brown58.01aCaesar Rodney
3.10Kehinde Akojie59.16aChristiana
4.10Krystal Casseus59.56aDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.10Jamira Bailey59.81aConcord
6.12Kasey Prettyman1:00.18aSt. Mark's
7.11Jocelyn Sample1:00.28aCape Henlopen
8.12Whitney Handy1:00.29aSussex Tech
9.9Hope Brown1:00.47aCaesar Rodney
10.12Nicole Stevenson1:00.51aCaesar Rodney
11.10Teesha Prieto1:01.29aNewark
12.12Andrea Jackson1:01.75aChristiana
13.10Taiwo Akojie1:02.07aChristiana
14.12Annalisa Leote1:03.48aNewark
15.10Shanel Dickens1:03.79aCape Henlopen
16.11Briana Gibbs1:03.85aWilliam Penn
17.12Gina DiMeo1:03.98aSmyrna
18.10Shannon Foreman1:04.82aCharter School of Wi...
19.11Yazmeen Nocks1:05.98aSussex Central
20.11Jillian Allen1:07.03aSt. Mark's
21.11Adanna Amachi1:07.19aWilliam Penn
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Myra Wanamaker57.26aHoward Of Technology
2.10Tia Cooper57.56aTatnall
3.10Tyra Cooper1:00.35aTatnall
4.10Alana Whitmarsh1:00.69aPadua
5.12Tianna Wagner1:00.71aPadua
6.9Jazmine Lee1:00.92aSt Georges Technical
7.12Ariana Goode1:01.21aThomas Mckean
8.10Jackie Adeseye1:01.69aCaravel
9.9Sarah Gilroy1:01.92aArchmere Academy
10.9Ashleigh Veney1:02.06aPolytech
11.11Taylor Dale1:03.12aHoward Of Technology
12.9Samantha Desonor1:03.37aSt. Elizabeth
13.11Maddie Marsh1:03.53aCaravel
14.11Brittany Powell1:03.74aMt. Pleasant
15.9Lindsay Voltz1:04.27aTatnall
16.11Alexandra Henderson1:04.63aMilford
17.10Katherine Desch1:04.66aUrsuline Academy
18.11Tabia Wade1:04.74aSt Georges Technical
19.12Suan Allen1:05.17aPencader Charter
20.11Michele Gilroy1:05.25aArchmere Academy
21.10Ashely Thomas1:05.58aAppoquinimink
22.8Miannie Hickson1:05.78aMaurice Moyer Academy
23.12Kelli O`connor1:05.89aPadua
24.9Letonia Alexander1:28.65aHoward Of Technology
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Shanel Dickens2:16.52aCape Henlopen
2.12Lindsay Prettyman2:16.99aSt. Mark's
3.11Emily Frydrych2:19.00aSt. Mark's
4.12Olivia Slate2:19.38aConcord
5.12Rebecca Pepper2:21.26aCape Henlopen
6.12Kayleigh Skinner2:24.79aCharter School of Wi...
7.11Meredith Steenkamer2:24.99aCharter School of Wi...
8.12Tyonna Brooks2:26.16aAI duPont
9.12Sydney Mazer2:26.48aConcord
10.8Lexi Santer2:26.94aCharter School of Wi...
11.11Allie Barkes2:28.25aConcord
12.11Shanel John2:29.63aChristiana
13.11Ashley Robinson2:30.76aDover
14.12Jaquanna Bailey2:31.64aWilliam Penn
15.12Jahmya Ross2:34.40aNewark
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.9Reagan Anderson2:17.14aTatnall
2.12Emily Gispert2:19.69aPadua
3.9Rebecca Salter2:20.67aTatnall
4.11Allison Calvarese2:23.56aTatnall
5.11Maeve McCoy2:24.31aBrandywine
6.12Gabby Coleman2:25.41aGlasgow
7.9Julie Williams2:28.47aArchmere Academy
8.12Rachel Berninger2:28.94aBrandywine
9.9Alexis Groce2:29.75aMilford
10.10Marissa Marini2:30.01aPadua
11.11Sarah Garland2:31.25aTower Hill
12.12Dianne Skidmore2:32.66aUrsuline Academy
13.9Jazmine Lee2:33.33aSt Georges Technical
14.12Jessica Olsen2:34.08aArchmere Academy
15.9Abby Heath2:35.03aAppoquinimink
16.11Parthena Mosiadis2:39.35aWilmington Friends
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Julie Macedo5:07.35aCharter School of Wi...
2.11Emily Frydrych5:11.78aSt. Mark's
3.12Olivia Slate5:12.06aConcord
4.12Lindsay Prettyman5:12.50aSt. Mark's
5.12Kayleigh Skinner5:20.78aCharter School of Wi...
6.12Stephanie Taylor5:25.54aMiddletown (DE)
7.10Ali Coning5:26.79aCape Henlopen
8.8Lexi Santer5:32.44aCharter School of Wi...
9.10Isabel Wharton5:35.87aSussex Tech
10.11Katrina Steenkamer5:36.10aSt. Mark's
11.12Sydney Mazer5:38.49aConcord
12.9Stephanie DeFeo5:50.00aConcord
13.12SaraBeth Opperman5:58.95aAI duPont
14.11Emily Degnars6:04.97aMiddletown (DE)
15.10Karly Jones6:06.98aCaesar Rodney
16.9Dieunise Desir6:19.69aWilliam Penn
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Haley Pierce5:00.79aTatnall
2.9Reagan Anderson5:04.23aTatnall
3.11Lindsey Olivere5:08.71aArchmere Academy
4.9Rebecca Salter5:16.23aTatnall
5.9Julie Williams5:26.10aArchmere Academy
6.11Kerrin Jennings5:29.91aPadua
7.12Jessica Olsen5:32.06aArchmere Academy
8.11Laura Fay5:33.07aPadua
9.9Alexis Groce5:33.34aMilford
10.11Sarah Garland5:34.79aTower Hill
11.9Abby Heath5:42.80aAppoquinimink
12.11Nina Thomas5:46.50aPolytech
13.12Molly Leidig5:50.52aUrsuline Academy
14.12Maria Stant5:50.87aSt Thomas More
15.11Brianna Glen5:56.92aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
16.11Parthena Mosiadis5:57.32aWilmington Friends
17.10Meaghan Foley5:59.91aUrsuline Academy
18.10Danielle Biliunas6:10.58aAppoquinimink
19.11Rebecca Santoleri6:29.14aPadua
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Julie Macedo11:03.18aCharter School of Wi...
2.12Stephanie Taylor11:34.71aMiddletown (DE)
3.10Ali Coning11:52.17aCape Henlopen
4.11Beth Sowden11:59.53aSt. Mark's
5.11Emily Frydrych12:08.03aSt. Mark's
6.10Isabel Wharton12:16.83aSussex Tech
7.9Amanda Rickert12:17.76aCharter School of Wi...
8.10Megan Blissick12:34.81aConcord
9.9Kendall Savage12:40.19aCharter School of Wi...
10.12Rachel Sadowski12:48.82aCape Henlopen
11.12SaraBeth Opperman12:59.21aAI duPont
12.11Sydney Blissick13:07.38aConcord
13.11Alex Pyle13:08.31aConcord
14.10Erica Trofa13:23.04aSt. Mark's
15.11Maureen Salemink13:47.07aMiddletown (DE)
 

3200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Haley Pierce10:48.11aTatnall
2.11Lindsey Olivere11:09.48aArchmere Academy
3.11Lauren Blackwell11:38.48aTatnall
4.12Kallie Fehr11:52.64aTatnall
5.11Kerrin Jennings12:08.98aPadua
6.11Laura Fay12:25.95aPadua
7.9Celia Pascoe12:56.90aAppoquinimink
8.12Christine Wehner13:12.96aArchmere Academy
9.8Kennedy Wong13:17.96aUrsuline Academy
10.12Maria Stant13:24.87aSt Thomas More
11.10Alexis Ryan13:44.92aPadua
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Arieal Bias15.61a (5.5)William Penn
2.10Fallon Dowe16.36a (5.5)Christiana
3.10Ynijah Copeland16.64a (5.5)Christiana
4.12Courtney Markow16.92a (5.5)AI duPont
5.12Karen Chou17.08a (5.5)Concord
6.10Merissa Cope17.21a (5.5)St. Mark's
--10Khadijah CarterDNF (5.5)Caesar Rodney
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Delesha Conquest14.80a (6.3)Glasgow
2.10Carly McGowan15.68a (6.3)Archmere Academy
3.11Mira Bragg16.06a (6.3)Wilmington Friends
4.12Carly Simmons16.27a (6.3)Tatnall
5.10Keyanna Winder17.00a (6.3)Milford
6.9Brandi Brown17.20a (6.3)Brandywine
7.12Tiarrah Hinton17.72a (6.3)Woodbridge
8.10Cindy Williams17.84a (6.3)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.10Fallon Dowe15.59a (.7)Christiana
3.10Arieal Bias15.62a (.7)William Penn
2.12Andrea Wells15.82a (.7)Cape Henlopen
4.10Khadijah Carter16.60a (.7)Caesar Rodney
5.10Ynijah Copeland16.79a (.7)Christiana
6.10Merissa Cope17.34a (.7)St. Mark's
7.12Courtney Markow17.39a (.7)AI duPont
8.12Karen Chou17.60a (.7)Concord
9.12Lindsay Talley19.26a (.7)AI duPont
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Delesha Conquest15.21a (2.8)Glasgow
2.10Carly McGowan16.03a (1.2)Archmere Academy
3.10Keyanna Winder16.41a (1.2)Milford
4.11Mira Bragg16.71a (2.8)Wilmington Friends
5.12Carly Simmons17.58a (2.8)Tatnall
6.9Brandi Brown17.62a (1.2)Brandywine
7.10Cindy Williams17.66a (2.8)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
8.12Tiarrah Hinton17.93a (2.8)Woodbridge
9.11Shekinah Brown18.07a (1.2)Milford
10.12Grace Burns22.32a (1.2)Padua
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Javonna Dickerson46.27aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.11Kristina Viamante49.11aDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.10Arieal Bias49.35aWilliam Penn
4.10Fallon Dowe49.75aChristiana
5.12Courtney Markow50.31aAI duPont
6.12Karen Chou50.62aConcord
7.11Brandi Wesley50.63aConcord
8.11Quira Parker50.88aNewark
9.12Khadija Hunt51.05aCaesar Rodney
10.12Mercedes Murphy51.13aCharter School of Wi...
11.10Khashema Boyer51.31aChristiana
12.10Merissa Cope51.54aSt. Mark's
13.11Kelly Mullen52.07aSussex Tech
14.9Whitley Hatton52.20aCaesar Rodney
15.10Shayla Evans53.65aSmyrna
16.10Ynijah Copeland55.99aChristiana
17.12Jessica Harrington56.48aMiddletown (DE)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Delesha Conquest45.37aGlasgow
2.12Carly Simmons47.25aTatnall
3.12Jazmin Mack47.71aBrandywine
4.11Mira Bragg49.52aWilmington Friends
5.10Marissa Marini49.64aPadua
6.12Shayla Dukes49.86aMilford
7.11Kahilah Napper50.94aTatnall
8.12Grace Burns51.40aPadua
9.9Brandi Brown51.45aBrandywine
10.10Cindy Williams51.83aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
11.12Diamond Greene53.73aMt. Pleasant
12.12Miranda Spina53.96aMilford
13.11Shekinah Brown53.99aMilford
14.9Megan Medeiros54.02aAppoquinimink
15.12Porshe Henderson54.28aSt Georges Technical
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Chanelle Caple
Kelsey Nagengast
Jamira Bailey
Erin Alpaugh
49.83aConcord
2.-Kadijah Doughty
Hannah Pepper
Arvantis Smith
Jaxs Baughman
50.06aCape Henlopen
3.-Khadija Cover
Tediah Grant
Sandrea Webster
Nadia St. John-Johnson
51.11aNewark
4.-Keyairra Boyce
Adriene Tingba
Vanessa Wescott
Fallon Dowe
51.88aChristiana
5.-Jiavonnie Williams
Whitney Wilson
Carrie Weidman
Charis Murray
51.92aCharter School of Wi...
6.-Adrienne Newton
Ellie Pollock
Amanda Farrell
Katie Gangloff
52.10aSt. Mark's
7.-Bonee Johnson
Krysta Morrison
Surrayah Fluellen
Amanda Blood
52.40aSmyrna
8.-Emily Sanders
Nihya Harmon
Kahdsiah Mackey
Yazmeen Nocks
52.68aSussex Central
9.-Kayla Davis
Sierra Flowers
Whitley Hatton
Tanisha Diamond-Sales
52.96aCaesar Rodney
10.-Desirae Hagaman
Amber Boyce
Amber Francazio
Destinee Hagaman
54.68aDover
11.-Victoria Burton
Chelsei Mack
Lindsay Talley
Taylor Miller
54.82aAI duPont
12.-Shaneen Festus
Chelsea Pinkett
Summer Hawkins
Krystal Casseus
1:00.00aDelcastle Vo-Tech
---Briana Gibbs
Adanna Amachi
Alexis Holmes
Ebonique Jones
DQWilliam Penn
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Patreece Spence
Michelle White
Brianna Nelson
Carly McGowan
49.60aArchmere Academy
2.-Keyanna Winder
Shekinah Brown
Destiny Sivels
Tyesha Bowman
49.67aMilford
3.-Tianna Wagner
Natalie Kowalski
Alexis Conticello
Kristen Marbury
49.94aPadua
4.-Santasia Bailey
Jazmin Mack
Brianna Fogelman
Cionna Keys
49.96aBrandywine
5.-Rolanda Smith
Delesha Conquest
Tamara Backus
Gabby Coleman
51.10aGlasgow
6.-Samantha Paynter
Keeonya Shelton
Shanekqua Holden
Keiosha Shelton
51.53aIndian River
7.-Taraya Williams
Octavia Booker
Cindy Williams
Kiersten Fauntleroy
51.82aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
8.-Kiera Gibbs
Marsheena Jackson
Danae Carter
Liana Haile
51.84aHoward Of Technology
9.-Morgan Marshall
Ashley Skinner
Megan Medeiros
Toresha Foster
53.57aAppoquinimink
10.-Orleana Bland
Marty Bivens
Dena Dupont
Carlancia Jean
53.72aSeaford
11.-Kera Sampson
Sheena Mathieu
Tiarrah Hinton
La'Taija Maddox
54.00aWoodbridge
12.-Rayanna Bagwell
Brianna Stevenson
Shakera Fox
Tigan Frisby
54.16aMt. Pleasant
13.-Tori Pennington
Joylynn Mbua
Janelle Gomes
Suan Allen
54.43aPencader Charter
14.-Moyounger Gobeh
Cierra Washington
Tabia Wade
Britney Goff
55.02aSt Georges Technical
15.-Sydney Ray
Chrissy Vinton
Shalanda Williams
Amani Carter
55.77aTatnall
16.-Sarah Jackson
Tyla Humes
Katherine Desch
Courtney Seitz
57.27aUrsuline Academy
17.-Ashley Evans
Rachel Weyd
Kat Michael
Portia Alexander-Hill
1:00.50aWilmington Christian
---Karlynn Cooper
Miannie Hickson
Shannon Lewis
Uniqua Johns
DQMaurice Moyer Academy
---Shaneque Spruance
Nicolette Boykin
Shawnique Sudler
Justice Collick
DQPolytech
 

4x200 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Kristina Viamante
Javonna Dickerson
Krystal Casseus
Alexis Reeves
1:41.20aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.-Nicole Stevenson
Hope Brown
Khadija Hunt
Nicole Brown
1:42.90aCaesar Rodney
3.-Taiwo Akojie
Kehinde Akojie
Keyairra Boyce
Adriene Tingba
1:44.39aChristiana
4.-Chanelle Caple
Brandi Wesley
Kim Price
Erin Alpaugh
1:45.41aConcord
5.-Kadijah Doughty
Hannah Pepper
Arvantis Smith
Jocelyn Sample
1:46.14aCape Henlopen
6.-Khadija Cover
Tediah Grant
Sandrea Webster
Nadia St. John-Johnson
1:49.10aNewark
7.-Briana Gibbs
Chantal Higgin
Adanna Amachi
Alexis Holmes
1:49.90aWilliam Penn
8.-Jamila Hayes
Stefani Sanders
Amber Boyce
Deidrhe Clayton
1:50.24aDover
9.-Jiavonnie Williams
Whitney Wilson
Iyabo Babatunde
Elizabeth Brixen
1:51.52aCharter School of Wi...
10.-Emma Grey
Ellie Pollock
Elizabeth King
Kasey Prettyman
1:51.57aSt. Mark's
11.-Tyonna Brooks
Chelsei Mack
Jaci Sheets
Courtney Markow
1:52.36aAI duPont
12.-Emily Sanders
Kahdsiah Mackey
Nihya Harmon
Yazmeen Nocks
1:54.35aSussex Central
 

4x200 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Liana Haile
Letonia Alexander
Taylor Dale
Myra Wanamaker
1:43.98aHoward Of Technology
2.-Alana Whitmarsh
Natalie Kowalski
Alexis Conticello
Kristen Marbury
1:46.12aPadua
3.-Leigh Henjes
Michelle White
Brianna Nelson
Carly McGowan
1:46.80aArchmere Academy
4.-Destiny Sivels
Tyesha Bowman
Ziondra Russ
Shekinah Brown
1:47.86aMilford
5.-Brianna Fogelman
Jazmin Mack
Santasia Bailey
Cionna Keys
1:48.04aBrandywine
6.-Taraya Williams
Octavia Booker
Kiersten Fauntleroy
Cindy Williams
1:48.80aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.-Tamara Backus
Gabby Coleman
Delesha Conquest
Rolanda Smith
1:49.28aGlasgow
8.-Tigan Frisby
Rayanna Bagwell
Jessica Forrester-Charles
Brittany Powell
1:51.00aMt. Pleasant
9.-Shaneque Spruance
Nicolette Boykin
Deborah Spruance
Ashleigh Veney
1:51.35aPolytech
10.-Sarah Jackson
Katherine Desch
Dianne Skidmore
Olivia DiAntonio
1:53.49aUrsuline Academy
11.-Keona Hughes
Eugenie Gabriel
Carlancia Jean
Orleana Bland
1:53.69aSeaford
12.-Erica Wheatley
Janelle Gomes
Tori Pennington
Suan Allen
1:54.03aPencader Charter
13.-Morgan Marshall
Ashley Skinner
Megan Medeiros
MyQuay Cotton
1:55.60aAppoquinimink
14.-Sierra Butler
Alexis Hunt
Kayla Miller
Jhara Ross
1:56.75aLaurel
15.-Sydney Ray
Chrissy Vinton
Kahilah Napper
Amy Gaito
1:58.36aTatnall
16.-Michelle Wilson
Uniqua Johns
Shannon Lewis
Miannie Hickson
1:59.18aMaurice Moyer Academy
17.-Dominique Hill
Giavonna Halley
Jaytiera Richardson
Ariana Goode
1:59.37aThomas Mckean
18.-Kera Sampson
Sheena Mathieu
Miranda Dobraski
Tiarrah Hinton
2:03.83aWoodbridge
19.-Portia Alexander-Hill
Ashley Horrell
Rachel Weyd
Kat Michael
2:11.60aWilmington Christian
---Miara White
Jazmine Lee
Moyounger Gobeh
Britney Goff
DQSt Georges Technical
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Hope Brown
Khadija Hunt
Nicole Stevenson
Nicole Brown
3:55.89aCaesar Rodney
2.-Kehinde Akojie
Keyairra Boyce
Andrea Jackson
Taiwo Akojie
4:02.76aChristiana
3.-Lindsay Prettyman
Kasey Prettyman
Ellie Pollock
Elizabeth King
4:04.66aSt. Mark's
4.-Rebecca Pepper
Hannah Pepper
Ali Coning
Shanel Dickens
4:08.04aCape Henlopen
5.-Javonna Dickerson
Krystal Casseus
Kristina Viamante
Aleah Rhym-Tate
4:09.17aDelcastle Vo-Tech
6.-Meredith Steenkamer
Kayleigh Skinner
Charis Murray
Shannon Foreman
4:13.05aCharter School of Wi...
7.-Jamira Bailey
Kim Price
Brandi Wesley
Stephanie DeFeo
4:13.61aConcord
8.-Annalisa Leote
Quira Parker
Jahmya Ross
Teesha Prieto
4:15.21aNewark
9.-Jaquanna Bailey
Adanna Amachi
Chantal Higgin
Alexis Holmes
4:22.68aWilliam Penn
10.-Jamila Hayes
Ashley Robinson
Gabrielle Green
Deidrhe Clayton
4:24.02aDover
11.-Jaci Sheets
Tyonna Brooks
Taylor Miller
Victoria Burton
4:28.86aAI duPont
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Carly Simmons
Tia Cooper
Tyra Cooper
Reagan Anderson
4:00.05aTatnall
2.-Tianna Wagner
Alana Whitmarsh
Emily Gispert
Kerrin Jennings
4:02.50aPadua
3.-Marsheena Jackson
Taylor Dale
Liana Haile
Myra Wanamaker
4:04.79aHoward Of Technology
4.-Sarah Gilroy
Jessica Olsen
Julie Williams
Michele Gilroy
4:19.23aArchmere Academy
5.-Nina Thomas
Lashelle Thompson
Deborah Spruance
Ashleigh Veney
4:20.62aPolytech
6.-Alexis Groce
Alexandra Henderson
Khila Hughes
Tyesha Bowman
4:21.15aMilford
7.-Maeve McCoy
Rachel Berninger
Brianna Fogelman
Ashley Coverdale
4:26.75aBrandywine
8.-Katie Siegfried
Jackie Adeseye
Kelsey Baldwin
Maddie Marsh
4:26.88aCaravel
9.-Andrea Demby
Shakera Fox
Diamond Greene
Jessica Forrester-Charles
4:29.57aMt. Pleasant
10.-Kayla Miller
Alexis Hunt
Sierra Butler
Jhara Ross
4:33.72aLaurel
11.-Orleana Bland
Alexis Spence
Eugenie Gabriel
Keona Hughes
4:34.62aSeaford
12.-Emily Romano
Meaghan Foley
Lauren Baker
Katherine Desch
4:37.75aUrsuline Academy
13.-Ashleigh Humphries
Kaitlyn Rutherford
Kat Roland
Maria Stant
5:19.19aSt Thomas More
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Lindsay Prettyman
Emily Frydrych
Kasey Prettyman
Elizabeth King
9:21.61aSt. Mark's
2.-Shanel Dickens
Ali Coning
Rachel Sadowski
Rebecca Pepper
9:28.41aCape Henlopen
3.-Meredith Steenkamer
Julie Macedo
Lexi Santer
Kayleigh Skinner
9:32.50aCharter School of Wi...
4.-Jamira Bailey
Sydney Mazer
Allie Barkes
Olivia Slate
10:01.77aConcord
5.-Annalisa Leote
Quira Parker
Jahmya Ross
Teesha Prieto
10:26.56aNewark
6.-Isabel Wharton
Bethany Killman
Emily Ritter
Taylor Forse
10:34.09aSussex Tech
7.-Ashley Robinson
Gabrielle Green
Destinee Hagaman
Deidrhe Clayton
10:55.44aDover
8.-Andrea Jackson
Shanel John
Shaleah Ingram
Nashya Render
11:23.35aChristiana
9.-Katie Dyer
SaraBeth Opperman
Emily Stowell
Maria Hernandez-Morris
11:47.09aAI duPont
 

4x800 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Allison Calvarese
Molly Parsons
Reagan Anderson
Haley Pierce
9:34.92aTatnall
2.-Marissa Marini
Kerrin Jennings
Alana Whitmarsh
Emily Gispert
9:43.93aPadua
3.-Lindsey Olivere
Jessica Olsen
Julie Williams
Emily Goggins
10:14.64aArchmere Academy
4.-Alexis Groce
Ziondra Russ
Alexandra Henderson
Jessica Griffith
10:37.87aMilford
5.-Colleen Osborne
Celine Cumming
Celia Pascoe
Abby Heath
10:41.40aAppoquinimink
6.-Dianne Skidmore
Meaghan Foley
Lauren Baker
Molly Leidig
10:43.07aUrsuline Academy
7.-Maeve McCoy
Rachel Berninger
Jasmine Sowards
Allison Lofland
10:48.63aBrandywine
8.-Maddie May
Ruthie Weiler
Jessica Forrester-Charles
Kyle Taylor
11:19.24aMt. Pleasant
9.-Chanel Gordy
Hilary Carannage
Elisha Nelson
Nina Thomas
11:51.78aPolytech
---Jazmine Lee
Moyounger Gobeh
Britney Goff
Taylor Reed
DQSt Georges Technical
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Maria Gwengi37-03.75Middletown (DE)
2.12Paige Morris36-03.75Sussex Tech
3.11Carresa Reeves36-02.00Charter School of Wi...
4.9Kadijah Doughty36-01.75Cape Henlopen
5.9Ariel Brown31-09.25Christiana
6.11Khadijah Corbett31-06.50Christiana
7.11Gabrielle Kennedy31-04.75AI duPont
8.10Nichelle Potter29-07.25Dover
9.12Jessica Crawford29-03.00William Penn
10.10Mary Batten28-05.00Sussex Tech
11.12Renee Alladin27-06.50Christiana
12.8Alexia Troise27-06.00Charter School of Wi...
13.12Timi Adeyemo26-09.50Middletown (DE)
14.8Gabrielle Troise26-09.00Charter School of Wi...
15.12Nanika Shockley25-05.00William Penn
16.10Sybrina Richardson25-04.00Smyrna
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Christina Hillman37-02.25St Thomas More
2.11Mackensie Chrisco35-10.75Caravel
3.11Ashlee Harvey31-04.75Archmere Academy
4.10Aaliyah Davis31-01.00Milford
5.10Joy Mills31-00.00Seaford
6.11Kari Elzey29-09.50Milford
7.12Chelsea Reeve28-09.75Padua
8.10Taylor Shelley28-02.75Padua
9.11Maura Riley27-07.00Ursuline Academy
10.10Jasmine Williams27-04.00Milford
11.11Tabia Wade26-05.00St Georges Technical
12.12Brandi Buchanan26-04.50Indian River
13.9Ashae Johnson26-04.00Woodbridge
14.9Hunter Mateusivich25-11.50Lake Forest
15.12Devon Messick25-07.00Polytech
 

Discus - 1kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Paige Morris119-11Sussex Tech
2.11Gabrielle Kennedy112-00AI duPont
3.12Maria Gwengi95-07Middletown (DE)
4.11Carresa Reeves94-11Charter School of Wi...
5.12Emalee Bennett93-08St. Mark's
6.9Kadijah Doughty93-03Cape Henlopen
7.9Najada Hayes92-06Smyrna
8.12Shanika Evans92-02Cape Henlopen
9.12Alex Gierretz92-01Middletown (DE)
10.12Renee Alladin89-11Christiana
11.12Rachel Sadowski84-08Cape Henlopen
12.10Sybrina Richardson84-02Smyrna
13.11Rose Porter71-11Charter School of Wi...
14.12Jaci Sheets64-07AI duPont
 

Discus - 1kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Christina Hillman112-07St Thomas More
2.11Kari Elzey107-04Milford
3.12Courtney Seitz90-10Ursuline Academy
4.11Kesline Beaucejour87-08Milford
5.9Harbour Boots87-00Lake Forest
6.9Hunter Mateusivich82-07Lake Forest
7.11Ashlee Harvey81-06Archmere Academy
8.11Maura Riley79-07Ursuline Academy
9.11Jadea Gresham79-00St Georges Technical
10.9Destiny Whidbee78-08Milford
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Chelsea Pinkett5-04.00Delcastle Vo-Tech
2.10Arieal Bias5-02.00William Penn
3.12Arvantis Smith5-00.00Cape Henlopen
4.10Khadijah Carter4-10.00Caesar Rodney
4.11Khaleah Williams4-10.00Smyrna
6.9Stephanie DeFeo4-08.00Concord
7.10Shayla Evans4-08.00Smyrna
7.11Rhyan LeFevre4-08.00Caesar Rodney
9.9Nicole Ford4-08.00William Penn
10.12Amanda Farrell4-06.00St. Mark's
11.10Ynijah Copeland4-06.00Christiana
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Toresha Foster5-00.00Appoquinimink
2.12Shayla Dukes4-10.00Milford
3.12Brianna Tilghman4-10.00Lake Forest
3.11Gabbi Harris4-10.00Wilmington Friends
5.10Latazah Coleman4-10.00Appoquinimink
6.11Andrea Demby4-10.00Mt. Pleasant
6.12Erin Gilbert4-10.00Dickinson
8.11Allison Calvarese4-08.00Tatnall
9.11Sydney Ray4-08.00Tatnall
10.12Olivia DiAntonio4-06.00Ursuline Academy
11.12Katlin Town4-06.00Milford
--11Mallorie ParsonsNHDelmarva Christian
--9Deanne CollinsNHThomas Mckean
--10Patreece SpenceNHArchmere Academy
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Courtney Markow10-06.00AI duPont
2.12Breanna Pritchard9-00.00Middletown (DE)
3.11Katie Dixon8-06.00Charter School of Wi...
4.11Jenna Friederich8-00.00Middletown (DE)
5.12Gina DiMeo8-00.00Smyrna
5.11Carrie Weidman8-00.00Charter School of Wi...
7.11Emily Nowak7-06.00Charter School of Wi...
8.10Kayla Albertella7-06.00Cape Henlopen
9.12Rachel Bernat7-00.00Caesar Rodney
10.10Shalil Reynolds6-06.00Christiana
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Mallorie Parsons9-06.00Delmarva Christian
2.11Kayla Burd9-00.00Delmarva Christian
3.8Haley Dordan9-00.00Caravel
4.12Kim Moore8-06.00Lake Forest
5.12Miranda Spina8-00.00Milford
5.12Elizabeth Godwin8-00.00Polytech
7.12Kim Richardson8-00.00Milford
8.11Kesha Patel7-06.00Caravel
9.11Devyn Lozzi7-00.00Lake Forest
--11Jessica WaitesNHCaravel
--9Jenna HayesNHPolytech
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Paige Morris18-02.25 (.8)Sussex Tech
2.9Alexis Reeves17-01.75 (1.9)Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.10Arieal Bias17-01.50 (2.1)William Penn
4.12Celina Emerson17-01.25 (1.6)Delcastle Vo-Tech
5.12Andrea Wells17-01.25 (.9)Cape Henlopen
6.11Kim Price16-07.00 (2.0)Concord
7.12Stefani Sanders16-01.50 (2.5)Dover
8.10Khadijah Carter16-00.50 (2.2)Caesar Rodney
9.12Tiana Cuttino15-06.50 (1.9)Middletown (DE)
10.9Jiavonnie Williams15-03.75 (.3)Charter School of Wi...
11.9Ellie Pollock15-03.50 (1.2)St. Mark's
12.9Nihya Harmon15-03.00 (2.1)Sussex Central
13.11Jocelyn Sample15-02.00 (3.7)Cape Henlopen
14.11Sandrea Webster15-01.25 (2.7)Newark
15.12Ahkila Evans15-00.75 (1.4)Dover
16.11Charis Murray14-10.50 (1.0)Charter School of Wi...
17.11Tenika Robinson14-00.00 (3.1)Dover
18.11Emily Sanders13-09.00 (3.2)Sussex Central
19.12Katie Gangloff13-07.50 (.9)St. Mark's
--10Summer HawkinsFOULDelcastle Vo-Tech
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Octavia Booker18-03.50 (.8)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
2.11Brittany Powell17-05.00 (1.4)Mt. Pleasant
3.12Shayla Dukes17-01.50 (1.4)Milford
4.10Ashely Thomas16-11.50 (3.2)Appoquinimink
5.10Natalie Kowalski16-11.00 (4.3)Padua
6.12Michelle White16-09.25 (4.7)Archmere Academy
7.12Alexis Conticello16-08.25 (1.0)Padua
8.12Dianne Skidmore15-10.25 (4.1)Ursuline Academy
9.10Keyanna Winder15-09.50 (4.0)Milford
10.12Liz LeRoy15-04.25 (2.5)Tatnall
11.10Erica Wheatley15-03.50 (4.4)Pencader Charter
12.12Brianna Tilghman15-00.75 (1.4)Lake Forest
13.10Miranda Dobraski14-04.50 (3.2)Woodbridge
14.12Shaneque Spruance14-04.50Polytech
15.10Lauren Baker14-04.00 (4.1)Ursuline Academy
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Kim Price37-02.25 (.6)Concord
2.10Khadijah Carter35-09.00 (.2)Caesar Rodney
3.12Rebecca Pepper35-02.00 (1.1)Cape Henlopen
4.12Arvantis Smith34-03.25 (.6)Cape Henlopen
5.11Hannah Pepper34-02.50 (.1)Cape Henlopen
6.12Ahkila Evans34-02.00 (.5)Dover
7.12Chelsea Pinkett33-07.75 (.4)Delcastle Vo-Tech
8.9Brittney Kerns32-09.00 (.1)William Penn
9.12Katie Gangloff32-04.00 (.6)St. Mark's
10.12Stefani Sanders32-03.00Dover
11.10Shaneen Festus32-00.50 (.9)Delcastle Vo-Tech
12.10Damara Jones31-09.00 (.3)Concord
13.11Charis Murray31-08.00 (.6)Charter School of Wi...
14.12Tatiyana Laws31-04.50 (.2)Caesar Rodney
15.10Adrienne Newton31-02.00 (.2)St. Mark's
16.11Tenika Robinson31-01.50 (.3)Dover
17.12Maya Davis30-10.50 (.2)Concord
18.12Santaja Tucker30-09.00 (-2.1)William Penn
19.10Summer Hawkins29-09.00 (.7)Delcastle Vo-Tech
20.12Jaci Sheets28-08.00 (.4)AI duPont
21.10Shayla Evans26-06.50 (.2)Smyrna
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Michelle White35-10.00 (-.1)Archmere Academy
2.11Brittany Powell35-06.25 (.2)Mt. Pleasant
3.10Jackie Adeseye34-01.00 (-.8)Caravel
4.10Keona Hughes32-09.00 (-.9)Seaford
5.12Brianna Tilghman32-05.25 (-.2)Lake Forest
6.12Samantha Paynter32-03.50Indian River
7.10La'Taija Maddox31-07.00 (-.1)Woodbridge
8.11Andrea Demby30-06.50 (-.1)Mt. Pleasant
9.12Katlin Town30-04.50 (-.5)Milford
10.12Megan Connolly30-01.25 (.4)Padua
11.12ZarWayna Coleman29-04.00 (1.4)Lake Forest
12.10Lauren Baker29-01.50 (-1.0)Ursuline Academy
13.10Dena Dupont29-01.25 (-.1)Seaford
14.12Jillian Meyer28-09.50 (.4)Padua