Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division 1Division 2FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Marquis Dendy10.73a (3.9)Middletown (DE)
2.11Brandon Ross10.98a (3.9)Charter School of Wi...
3.9Jarrett Ross11.06a (3.9)Charter School of Wi...
4.12Nate McCoy11.20a (3.9)AI duPont
5.10Dermaih Gibbs11.25a (3.9)Caesar Rodney
6.12Mark Richardson11.26a (3.9)Smyrna
7.11Matthew Watson11.47a (3.9)Dover
8.11Jeffrey McFarland11.64a (3.9)Concord
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Leshon Collins10.55a (5.2)Glasgow
2.11Joseph Jarrett10.87a (5.2)Thomas Mckean
3.11Princely Muro10.90a (5.2)Tatnall
4.12Ronald Grayson11.17a (5.2)Maurice Moyer Academy
5.11Darien Hudspeth11.24a (5.2)Pencader Charter (cl...
6.12Vincent Glover11.29a (5.2)Seaford
7.10Corey Jones11.38a (5.2)Howard Of Technology
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Brandon Ross10.96a (3.0)Charter School of Wi...
2.11Marquis Dendy11.09a (1.4)Middletown (DE)
4.9Jarrett Ross11.16a (1.4)Charter School of Wi...
5.10Dermaih Gibbs11.17a (1.4)Caesar Rodney
3.12Mark Richardson11.28a (.6)Smyrna
6.11Jeffrey McFarland11.38a (.6)Concord
7.12Nate McCoy11.38a (3.0)AI duPont
8.11Matthew Watson11.49a (3.0)Dover
9.11Clayton Minott11.60a (.6)Concord
10.10Derrick Morris11.62a (3.0)Smyrna
11.9Adrian Trammell11.63a (1.4)Caesar Rodney
12.11Evan Griskowitz11.67a (.6)St. Mark's
13.11Quadre Phillips11.73a (1.4)Smyrna
14.10Matt Szczcinski11.80a (3.0)Salesianum
15.10Lionel Brown11.82a (1.4)Newark
16.12Oyeyemi Oyetade11.83a (1.4)Delcastle Vo-Tech
17.12Najee Reeves12.00a (3.0)Newark
18.12Jesse O'Neill12.04a (3.0)St. Mark's
19.11Mecheal Greene12.25a (3.0)Middletown (DE)
--11Shakore GrantFS (.6)Newark
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.10Leshon Collins10.73a (.9)Glasgow
2.11Joseph Jarrett11.07a (.6)Thomas Mckean
3.11Princely Muro11.16a (2.5)Tatnall
5.10David Okeke11.31a (2.5)Polytech
6.12Vincent Glover11.32a (2.5)Seaford
7.12Ronald Grayson11.37a (.6)Maurice Moyer Academy
4.10Corey Jones11.47a (3.5)Howard Of Technology
8.11Darien Hudspeth11.53a (.6)Pencader Charter (cl...
9.9Dewight Anderson11.59a (3.5)Brandywine
10.10Rasaun Dale11.63a (3.5)Woodbridge
11.9Shymir Hanzer11.66a (.9)Lake Forest
12.10Jhavon Goode11.68a (.9)Milford
13.9Sam Moyer11.68a (2.5)Wilmington Christian
14.10Shaquille Lewis11.73a (2.5)Glasgow
15.11Stephen Brown11.73a (.6)Appoquinimink
16.11Alex Vantine11.74a (.9)Milford
17.12Darrell Miller-Smith11.78a (.6)Pencader Charter (cl...
18.11Gregory Beulah11.78a (.6)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
19.12Parks Kingery11.82a (3.5)Tatnall
20.10Jordan Harmon11.88a (.9)Wilmington Christian
21.12Isaiah Durham11.90a (3.5)Dickinson
22.10Davontra Rogers11.99a (.9)Laurel
23.11Kevin Schoening12.04a (.9)Appoquinimink
24.11Louis Belson12.27a (.9)Wilmington Friends
25.10Jermaine Roberts12.41a (2.5)Woodbridge
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Brandon Ross21.45a (5.0)Charter School of Wi...
2.12CJ Jones22.36a (5.0)AI duPont
3.12Make Wanner23.00a (5.0)Salesianum
4.11Matthew Watson23.03a (5.0)Dover
5.12Brandon Clayton23.14a (5.0)Caesar Rodney
6.10Derrick Morris23.73a (5.0)Smyrna
--12Michael MonkDNF (5.0)Middletown (DE)
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Leshon Collins21.90a (2.2)Glasgow
2.11Joseph Jarrett22.00a (2.2)Thomas Mckean
3.12Raheem Randolph22.10a (2.2)Howard Of Technology
4.10Hakeem Harris22.12a (2.2)Brandywine
5.11Quadir Bryant22.30a (2.2)Lake Forest
6.11Alpha Mansaray22.55a (2.2)Brandywine
7.12Ronald Grayson22.88a (2.2)Maurice Moyer Academy
8.11Keenan Russell22.92a (2.2)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Brandon Ross22.10a (3.4)Charter School of Wi...
2.11Exzavier Cooper22.62a (1.9)Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.12CJ Jones22.82a (1.4)AI duPont
4.12Brandon Clayton22.90a (1.9)Caesar Rodney
5.12Make Wanner23.12a (3.4)Salesianum
6.11Matthew Watson23.28a (1.4)Dover
7.12Michael Monk23.31a (3.4)Middletown (DE)
8.10Derrick Morris23.46a (3.4)Smyrna
9.9Adrian Trammell23.53a (1.9)Caesar Rodney
10.11Jeffrey McFarland23.55a (1.4)Concord
11.12Oyeyemi Oyetade23.59a (1.9)Delcastle Vo-Tech
12.11Evan Griskowitz23.68a (3.4)St. Mark's
13.11Quadre Phillips23.72a (1.9)Smyrna
14.12Gregory Bell23.75a (1.4)Christiana
15.11Jermaine Hopkins23.81a (1.9)Newark
16.10Trevor DeMonte23.87a (1.4)Newark
17.11Rickey Bell23.89a (3.4)Salesianum
18.12Dominique Hill24.01a (1.9)St. Mark's
19.10Jerod Villines24.24a (3.4)William Penn
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.10Leshon Collins22.11a (1.8)Glasgow
2.11Joseph Jarrett22.26a (.3)Thomas Mckean
4.12Raheem Randolph22.64a (1.8)Howard Of Technology
5.11Quadir Bryant22.78a (.3)Lake Forest
3.12Ronald Grayson22.80a (.8)Maurice Moyer Academy
6.10Hakeem Harris22.95a (.8)Brandywine
7.11Alpha Mansaray22.96a (1.8)Brandywine
8.11Keenan Russell23.01a (.8)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
9.11Rayshawn Church23.05a (1.8)Seaford
10.10David Okeke23.09a (.8)Polytech
11.11Dawan Smith23.10a (.3)Milford
12.12Ryan Huttman23.58a (.3)Tatnall
13.11Tim Saathoff23.86a (1.8)Wilmington Friends
14.12Darrell Miller-Smith23.87a (1.8)Pencader Charter (cl...
15.10Gregory Austin23.87a (.3)Mt. Pleasant
16.11Stephen Brown23.89a (.8)Appoquinimink
17.10Chaz Hendrix23.94a (.3)Mt. Pleasant
18.10Miles Russell24.50a (.8)Milford
19.12Charles Howell24.62a (.3)Polytech
20.12Leander Benson24.67a (1.8)Brandywine
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12CJ Jones50.53aAI duPont
2.12Ronald Cosme51.39aDover
3.11Kyle Williams51.77aChristiana
4.11Isaiah Selby52.28aAI duPont
5.11Jon Fredericks52.45aCharter School of Wi...
6.12Eric Snead52.47aWilliam Penn
7.11Jermaine Hopkins53.05aNewark
8.11Micah Thomas53.21aNewark
9.11Marquis Dendy53.28aMiddletown (DE)
10.10Tom Rockel53.30aConcord
11.11Brian Doherty53.31aSt. Mark's
12.11Brandon Doherty53.32aSt. Mark's
13.12Justin Coger53.42aNewark
14.12Gregory Bell53.66aChristiana
15.10Jarrell Young53.78aSt. Mark's
16.10Tim Mangan54.64aSalesianum
17.12Ian Guidash55.00aSalesianum
18.9Eric Gilchrist55.10aChristiana
19.11Durrelle Gardner55.28aConcord
20.10CJ Joynes56.00aSussex Central
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Princely Muro49.06aTatnall
2.10Hakeem Harris50.27aBrandywine
3.11Keenan Russell50.52aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
4.10Charles Wulff50.76aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.12Ronald Grayson51.11aMaurice Moyer Academy
6.11Tim Saathoff51.49aWilmington Friends
7.11Alpha Mansaray51.63aBrandywine
8.9Lamar Bruton52.04aHoward Of Technology
9.12Michael Johnson52.16aMilford
10.11Stephen Brown52.28aAppoquinimink
11.12Korian Majette53.00aWoodbridge
12.11Dawan Smith53.19aMilford
13.12Jabari Chambers53.93aHoward Of Technology
14.10Josh Johnson54.27aMilford
15.12Daniel White54.61aMt. Pleasant
16.12Ryan Huttman54.96aTatnall
17.9Alfred Cetoute55.26aSeaford
18.12John McHugh56.11aArchmere Academy
19.11Alec Faust56.14aCape Henlopen
20.11Peter Kutchen57.79aCaravel
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Thom Harrington1:57.97aSt. Mark's
2.12Anthony Fronczkowski1:59.75aConcord
3.10Quincey Lowery1:59.90aAI duPont
4.12Anton Grey1:59.96aDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.11Matt Reyher2:00.98aSalesianum
6.11Brandon Barnes2:01.17aDover
7.12Aaron Betts2:01.62aSussex Tech
8.12Nolan Weaver2:02.01aCharter School of Wi...
9.12Paul Tonkon2:02.44aSmyrna
10.10Terrell Oliver2:02.67aCaesar Rodney
11.12Nick Singletary2:03.76aConcord
12.12Dhanush Hoskere2:03.82aCharter School of Wi...
13.11Eric Staats2:03.92aCharter School of Wi...
14.12Chris Kealty2:04.72aCaesar Rodney
15.11Ryan Gordy2:04.91aConcord
16.10Andrew Wade2:06.88aSalesianum
17.9Ken Fontal2:07.42aNewark
18.12Tyrell Blackwell2:08.09aNewark
19.11Nate Castaneda2:08.10aSt. Mark's
20.11Rashawn Harris2:08.39aAI duPont
21.12James Pascoe2:09.78aMiddletown (DE)
22.12Justin Geissler2:09.93aMiddletown (DE)
23.12Harry Rosario2:10.62aSussex Central
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Tyler Tate1:58.26aTatnall
2.11J.R. Creekmore2:02.05aArchmere Academy
3.10Jordan Ortiz2:02.13aTatnall
4.12Ryan Lee2:03.47aArchmere Academy
5.12Erik Gibbs2:04.03aMilford
6.10Charles Wulff2:05.99aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.10Taiwan Savage2:06.20aMilford
8.12Patrick Helmick2:06.89aMilford
9.10Jose Zavala2:07.04aGlasgow
10.10Nigel Morris2:07.25aThomas Mckean
11.11Peter Johnson2:07.64aGlasgow
12.9Rudolph Braxton2:07.81aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
13.12Jabari Chambers2:07.85aHoward Of Technology
14.11KoShawn Warren2:08.38aThomas Mckean
15.10Jacques Jules2:08.40aSeaford
16.12Aidan Gregore2:08.57aBrandywine
17.11Kyle Szwetkowski2:08.78aCaravel
18.11Jihad Jasper2:08.95aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
19.12Tim Fields2:09.16aSeaford
20.12Jason Felton2:09.32aMt. Pleasant
21.10Brian Otenio2:09.72aBrandywine
22.11Ryan Weaver2:09.85aAppoquinimink
23.11Ebenezer Riverson2:09.88aPencader Charter (cl...
24.10Seth Cottom2:10.83aPencader Charter (cl...
25.12Mark Williams2:15.89aHoward Of Technology
26.12Matt Schoch2:17.20aBrandywine
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Thom Harrington4:27.14aSt. Mark's
2.11Brandon Barnes4:31.23aDover
3.11Keegan Hinson4:35.20aConcord
4.12James Pascoe4:36.63aMiddletown (DE)
5.11Jamie Price4:37.63aSussex Tech
6.12Tyler Slouf4:37.73aCharter School of Wi...
7.12Jonathan Abbott4:37.79aCaesar Rodney
8.12Fernando Reza4:40.65aChristiana
9.11Chris Curry4:41.81aSalesianum
10.12Andrew Ho4:43.91aCharter School of Wi...
11.11Andrew Mason4:44.30aConcord
12.11Eric Moore4:44.67aSalesianum
13.11Jimmy Simons4:47.41aCaesar Rodney
14.11Thomas Berkman4:49.44aSalesianum
15.11Nick Giroux4:49.79aAI duPont
16.11Tyler Prusisz4:52.53aNewark
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Ryan Lee4:19.78aArchmere Academy
2.11Tyler Tate4:21.96aTatnall
3.11J.R. Creekmore4:26.57aArchmere Academy
4.12Patrick Helmick4:29.61aMilford
5.11Kyle McFoy4:29.64aTatnall
6.11Noah Chodos4:31.73aTower Hill
7.11Chanon Tuntivate4:34.58aBrandywine
8.12Tim Fields4:44.97aSeaford
9.11Josh Hayman4:46.44aAppoquinimink
10.11Patrick Simmons4:47.21aTatnall
11.11Kyle Szwetkowski4:48.23aCaravel
12.11Brandon Parker4:50.81aMt. Pleasant
13.11Steven Eshelman4:52.24aMilford
14.12Matt Schoch4:52.93aBrandywine
15.10Chazz Higginbotham4:55.44aWilmington Friends
16.11Erik Witman4:55.53aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
17.11Rob Kidd4:55.55aSt. Elizabeth
18.9Cavender Salvadori4:57.04aWilmington Friends
19.11Dave Fett4:57.08aGlasgow
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Matt McKenna10:09.31aSalesianum
2.10Thomas Griffith10:10.71aCharter School of Wi...
3.12Chris Rinschler10:11.29aCharter School of Wi...
4.10Christopher Steenkamer10:11.79aSt. Mark's
5.12Tyler Slouf10:16.19aCharter School of Wi...
6.11Chris Sims10:21.84aAI duPont
7.12Jonathan Abbott10:26.09aCaesar Rodney
8.11Kyle Fox10:33.23aSt. Mark's
9.12Geoff Heath10:34.71aMiddletown (DE)
10.11Matt Mossman10:35.61aSt. Mark's
11.12Patrick Dudley10:40.73aSalesianum
12.10Tommy Zabielski10:50.73aSalesianum
13.10Daniel Rowe11:00.20aConcord
14.10Matt Brophy11:29.46aNewark
 

3200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Ryan Lee9:54.58aArchmere Academy
2.11Kyle McFoy9:59.00aTatnall
3.11J.R. Creekmore10:03.02aArchmere Academy
4.10Sam Parsons10:05.73aTatnall
5.11sebastian oja10:06.84aArchmere Academy
6.11Noah Chodos10:07.88aTower Hill
7.10Carl Richardson10:30.28aMilford
8.11Chanon Tuntivate10:33.44aBrandywine
9.10Chazz Higginbotham10:41.79aWilmington Friends
10.11Erik Witman10:44.34aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
11.11Rory Slatko10:52.05aTower Hill
12.11Brandon Parker10:55.35aMt. Pleasant
13.11Blake Allen10:59.62aMt. Pleasant
14.11Steven Eshelman11:11.77aMilford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Marques Berry14.71a (3.8)Christiana
2.11Ryan Taylor15.16a (3.8)St. Mark's
3.12Rodney McNair15.30a (3.8)Middletown (DE)
4.11Stephen Johnson15.31a (3.8)Caesar Rodney
5.11Terrance Bobb-Jones15.44a (3.8)Delcastle Vo-Tech
6.11Raykeem Ward15.71a (3.8)Caesar Rodney
7.12Eddress Smith15.90a (3.8)Smyrna
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Kyle Jones14.88a (4.6)Howard Of Technology
2.11Quadir Bryant15.22a (4.6)Lake Forest
3.11Gary Sampson15.24a (4.6)Polytech
4.12John Taggart15.55a (4.6)Wilmington Friends
5.11Morris Frasier15.77a (4.6)Lake Forest
6.10Brett Harris15.80a (4.6)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.12Tyree Wilson16.05a (4.6)St Georges Technical
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Marques Berry14.91a (2.2)Christiana
4.11Ryan Taylor15.21a (2.2)St. Mark's
2.11Stephen Johnson15.39a (.2)Caesar Rodney
5.11Exzavier Cooper15.40a (.2)Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.12Rodney McNair15.41a (1.1)Middletown (DE)
6.11Terrance Bobb-Jones15.57a (1.1)Delcastle Vo-Tech
7.12Eddress Smith15.77a (1.1)Smyrna
8.11Raykeem Ward16.11a (.2)Caesar Rodney
9.11Shakore Grant16.46a (2.2)Newark
10.12Kossivi Woluko16.50a (.2)Smyrna
11.12Josh Mason16.62a (2.2)AI duPont
12.12Tahir West16.64a (.2)Charter School of Wi...
13.10Jarron Carson16.75a (1.1)Newark
14.12Tim Kane16.81a (.2)AI duPont
15.11Evan Graham16.96a (2.2)St. Mark's
16.9Eric Evans17.01a (2.2)AI duPont
17.10Darrin Beckett17.08a (1.1)Sussex Tech
18.10Jeff Moore17.67a (1.1)Sussex Central
19.10Marcus Fowler25.54a (1.1)Dover
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.11Quadir Bryant14.72a (2.4)Lake Forest
3.11Kyle Jones15.13a (2.4)Howard Of Technology
2.11Gary Sampson15.47a (-.6)Polytech
4.12John Taggart15.86a (2.4)Wilmington Friends
5.10Brett Harris16.03a (2.4)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.12Tyree Wilson16.03a (-.6)St Georges Technical
7.11Morris Frasier16.24a (-.6)Lake Forest
8.12Kristian Joseph16.29a (2.4)Howard Of Technology
9.12Rossiny Beaucejour16.41a (-.6)Milford
10.10Sterling Jones16.70a (-.6)Brandywine
11.11Christopher Lacy16.84a (2.4)Mt. Pleasant
12.9Kieran Purnell16.98a (2.4)Milford
13.12Todd Hartsock17.39a (-.6)Mt. Pleasant
14.11Alex Morris19.90a (-.6)Cape Henlopen
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Marques Berry39.35aChristiana
2.11Ryan Taylor40.15aSt. Mark's
3.12Eddress Smith40.88aSmyrna
4.11James Campagnini41.11aCaesar Rodney
5.12Tahir West42.05aCharter School of Wi...
6.11Terrance Bobb-Jones42.16aDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.11Raykeem Ward42.67aCaesar Rodney
8.12Andre Valines42.77aChristiana
9.10Jeff Tolson42.91aDover
10.9Erik Pollock43.79aSt. Mark's
11.11James Turner43.87aWilliam Penn
12.10Marcus Fowler44.86aDover
13.9Anthony Brinkley45.13aAI duPont
14.11Evan Graham45.45aSt. Mark's
--12Rodney McNairDNFMiddletown (DE)
--10Jarron CarsonFSNewark
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Kyle Jones39.80aHoward Of Technology
2.11Diamere Nabinett39.97aTatnall
3.11Quadir Bryant40.02aLake Forest
4.11Gary Sampson40.70aPolytech
5.9Monte Scott41.65aBrandywine
6.12Lee Mayer42.18aSeaford
7.12Mark Williams42.33aHoward Of Technology
8.12Jon Hill43.04aWilmington Friends
9.9Shahid Nuriddin43.28aHoward Of Technology
10.11Christopher Lacy43.29aMt. Pleasant
11.12Rossiny Beaucejour43.43aMilford
12.10Matthew Williams43.85aSt Georges Technical
13.12Clarence Cartwright43.87aMilford
14.10Brett Harris43.87aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
15.12Nazarett Garcia43.93aSeaford
16.12Tyree Wilson43.98aSt Georges Technical
17.10Alberto Burgos-Martinez44.71aPolytech
18.11Zach Wilson44.97aCaravel
19.10Sterling Jones45.17aBrandywine
20.11Morris Frasier45.30aLake Forest
21.12Todd Hartsock45.72aMt. Pleasant
22.11Demitrius Durrell45.74aAppoquinimink
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Steve Campagnini
Stephen Johnson
Dermaih Gibbs
Brandon Clayton
43.29aCaesar Rodney
2.-Jabari West
Brandon Ross
Jarrett Ross
Varun Sridhar
43.86aCharter School of Wi...
3.-Tyrell Friends
Matthew Watson
Eric Sumlin
Ronald Cosme
44.06aDover
4.-Matt Szczcinski
Devon Harmon
Rickey Bell
Make Wanner
44.11aSalesianum
5.-Dominique Hill
Evan Griskowitz
Rashaun Davis
Ryan Taylor
44.12aSt. Mark's
6.-Josh Le Mon
Stephen Choi
Jabre Sands
Nate McCoy
44.35aAI duPont
7.-Derrick Morris
Eddress Smith
Quadre Phillips
Mark Richardson
44.48aSmyrna
8.-Tevin Savage
Derrick Elzey
Eddie Westcott
Sean Hopkins
45.38aSussex Central
9.-Kenny Holmes
Eric Snead
James Turner
Dejon Crosby
45.79aWilliam Penn
10.-Maliek Shammack
Leroy Greenway
Derin Felder
Eric Gilchrist
47.28aChristiana
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Tyrell McManess
Leshon Collins
Shaquille Lewis
Elijah Brooks
44.20aGlasgow
2.-Dewight Anderson
Tim Taylor
Monte Scott
Leander Benson
44.94aBrandywine
3.-Manny Simms
Montrell Hicks-Taylor
George Murray
Vaughn Nichols-Taylor
45.31aCaravel
4.-Alex Vantine
Jhavon Goode
Miles Russell
Bryson Cartwright
45.37aMilford
5.-Prennis Johnson
Theodore Patton
Damion Rucker
Brandon Young
45.38aThomas Mckean
6.-Aaron Forrest
David Frasier
Shymir Hanzer
Marcus Trott
45.41aLake Forest
7.-Gregory Austin
Chaz Hendrix
Kayree Jones
Fahti Carter
45.44aMt. Pleasant
8.-Cody Revel
Rayshawn Church
Devin Hood
Vincent Glover
45.56aSeaford
9.-Corey Jones
Shahid Nuriddin
Kristian Joseph
Ed Wanamaker
45.62aHoward Of Technology
10.-Patrice Holden
Davontra Rogers
Chris Jones
Shawn Miller
46.67aLaurel
11.-Logan Joyce
Eric Comeger
Louis Belson
John Taggart
46.78aWilmington Friends
12.-Andrew Mathieu
Jamare Tazewell
Anthony Williams
Rasaun Dale
46.97aWoodbridge
13.-Adam Pinder
Robert Grundy
Lamar Jones
Brandon Goff
47.09aSt Georges Technical
14.-Seth Adams
Dylan McGowan
Jake Weaver
Robbie Siegfried
47.15aArchmere Academy
15.-Kevin Schoening
Justin Gerhart
Demitrius Durrell
Ricky Jackson
47.28aAppoquinimink
16.-Anthony Middleton
Alex Morris
Alec Faust
Chris Stigile
47.41aCape Henlopen
17.-Josh Dempsey
Nathan Hickman
Jordan Harmon
Sam Moyer
47.69aWilmington Christian
18.-Major Foster
Rashad Myles
Tyrone Taylor
Gary Sampson
47.89aPolytech
19.-D.J. Rodgers
Al Booker
Tony El
Chris Rodriguez
48.98aSt. Elizabeth
---Darien Hudspeth
Kellen Raison
Tariq Cephas
Darrell Miller-Smith
DNFPencader Charter (cl...
 

4x200 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Josh Le Mon
Nate McCoy
Isaiah Selby
CJ Jones
1:31.65aAI duPont
2.-Steve Campagnini
Adrian Trammell
Dermaih Gibbs
Brandon Clayton
1:32.24aCaesar Rodney
3.-Jarrett Ross
Jon Fredericks
Eric Staats
Jabari West
1:33.60aCharter School of Wi...
4.-Derrick Morris
Eddress Smith
Quadre Phillips
Mark Richardson
1:33.97aSmyrna
5.-Kenny Holmes
Eric Snead
James Turner
Dejon Crosby
1:34.76aWilliam Penn
6.-Rickey Bell
John Claudy
Sean O'Donnell
Make Wanner
1:34.80aSalesianum
7.-Maliek Shammack
Gregory Bell
Derin Felder
Kyle Williams
1:35.03aChristiana
8.-Tevin Savage
Eddie Westcott
Sean Hopkins
Derrick Elzey
1:35.99aSussex Central
9.-Jeffrey McFarland
Clayton Minott
Brandon Tucker
Greg Shelton
1:36.46aConcord
10.-Oyeyemi Oyetade
Jaaron Marshall
Rob Richardson
Richie Anderson
1:36.53aDelcastle Vo-Tech
11.-Evan Griskowitz
Brandon Doherty
Rashaun Davis
Ryan Taylor
1:36.62aSt. Mark's
12.-Jermaine Hopkins
Lionel Brown
Trevor DeMonte
Najee Reeves
1:37.17aNewark
 

4x200 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Monte Scott
Alpha Mansaray
Leander Benson
Hakeem Harris
1:30.18aBrandywine
2.-Diamere Nabinett
Princely Muro
Parks Kingery
Ryan Huttman
1:30.70aTatnall
3.-Joseph Jarrett
Nigel Morris
Prennis Johnson
Brandon Young
1:31.73aThomas Mckean
4.-Aaron Forrest
Shymir Hanzer
David Frasier
Quadir Bryant
1:31.92aLake Forest
5.-Raheem Randolph
Lamar Bruton
Kyle Jones
Shahid Nuriddin
1:32.29aHoward Of Technology
6.-Keenan Russell
Gregory Beulah
DeVauntey Brown
Charles Wulff
1:32.49aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.-Dalton Talley
Michael Johnson
Taiwan Savage
Dawan Smith
1:33.01aMilford
8.-Tyrell McManess
Shaquille Lewis
Leshon Collins
Elijah Brooks
1:33.22aGlasgow
9.-Gregory Austin
Fahti Carter
Kayree Jones
Chaz Hendrix
1:34.46aMt. Pleasant
10.-Darien Hudspeth
Tariq Cephas
Darrell Miller-Smith
Akorteh Addy
1:34.63aPencader Charter (cl...
11.-Vincent Glover
Cody Revel
Raheem Cannon
Rayshawn Church
1:34.71aSeaford
12.-Peter Kutchen
Zach Wilson
George Murray
Vaughn Nichols-Taylor
1:36.54aCaravel
13.-Davontra Rogers
Shawn Miller
Chris Jones
Rosevelt Joinvill
1:36.71aLaurel
14.-Kevin Schoening
Justin Gerhart
Demitrius Durrell
Ricky Jackson
1:38.20aAppoquinimink
15.-Rasaun Dale
Korian Majette
Luis Nieves
Jamare Tazewell
1:38.39aWoodbridge
16.-Brandon Goff
Robert Grundy
Lamar Jones
Adam Pinder
1:38.54aSt Georges Technical
17.-Tyler Yzaguirre
Nathan Hickman
Jordan Harmon
Sam Moyer
1:39.10aWilmington Christian
18.-Anthony Middleton
Chris Stigile
Kemp Brittingham
Alex Morris
1:39.61aCape Henlopen
19.-Major Foster
Rashad Myles
Paul Son
Gary Sampson
1:39.94aPolytech
20.-Jake Weaver
Dylan McGowan
Seth Adams
Robbie Siegfried
1:40.01aArchmere Academy
21.-Logan Joyce
Eric Comeger
Louis Belson
Marcus Delpeche
1:41.82aWilmington Friends
22.-D.J. Rodgers
Al Booker
Tony El
Chris Rodriguez
1:43.61aSt. Elizabeth
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Josh Le Mon
Isaiah Selby
Quincey Lowery
CJ Jones
3:28.45aAI duPont
2.-Ronald Cosme
Jeff Tolson
Matthew Watson
Brandon Barnes
3:30.34aDover
3.-Jarrell Young
Brian Doherty
Thom Harrington
Brandon Doherty
3:30.89aSt. Mark's
4.-Maliek Shammack
Gregory Bell
Marques Berry
Kyle Williams
3:31.03aChristiana
5.-Eric Staats
Jon Fredericks
Tahir West
Raheel Ahmad
3:31.05aCharter School of Wi...
6.-Jermaine Hopkins
Justin Coger
Jarron Carson
Micah Thomas
3:31.11aNewark
7.-John Claudy
Ian Guidash
Matt Reyher
Andrew Wade
3:32.53aSalesianum
8.-James Campagnini
Jimmy Simons
Dermaih Gibbs
Terrell Oliver
3:32.87aCaesar Rodney
9.-Anthony Fronczkowski
Tom Rockel
Clayton Minott
Durrelle Gardner
3:35.87aConcord
10.-Eric Snead
Dejon Crosby
James Turner
Chris Williams
3:38.83aWilliam Penn
11.-Tevin Savage
Harry Rosario
Ivan Escalante
CJ Joynes
3:43.94aSussex Central
---Terrance Bobb-Jones
Oyeyemi Oyetade
Rob Richardson
Jaaron Marshall
DNFDelcastle Vo-Tech
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Raheem Randolph
Mark Williams
Kyle Jones
Lamar Bruton
3:23.64aHoward Of Technology
2.-Diamere Nabinett
Princely Muro
Ryan Huttman
Jarrett James
3:24.37aTatnall
3.-Lavon Patrick
Alpha Mansaray
Brian Otenio
Hakeem Harris
3:28.57aBrandywine
4.-Charles Wulff
Gregory Beulah
DeVauntey Brown
Keenan Russell
3:30.22aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.-Erik Gibbs
Taiwan Savage
Miles Russell
Michael Johnson
3:32.19aMilford
6.-Jason Felton
Daniel White
Gregory Austin
Chaz Hendrix
3:35.04aMt. Pleasant
7.-Paul Son
Alberto Burgos-Martinez
Erick Johnson
Michael Tiedgen
3:39.12aPolytech
8.-Lee Bulter
Shawn Miller
Rosevelt Joinvill
Jermaine Harris
3:40.03aLaurel
9.-Alfred Cetoute
Lee Mayer
Jacques Jules
Rayshawn Church
3:40.13aSeaford
10.-Anthony Middleton
Alec Faust
Tony Hazzard
Chris Stigile
3:47.77aCape Henlopen
11.-Korian Majette
Dominick Laurel
Benjamin Patterson
Luis Nieves
3:50.12aWoodbridge
12.-John Mascioli
John McHugh
Kurt Hill
Seth Adams
3:50.30aArchmere Academy
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Nick Singletary
Keegan Hinson
Ryan Gordy
Anthony Fronczkowski
8:13.94aConcord
2.-Chris Kealty
Jimmy Simons
Terrell Oliver
Jonathan Abbott
8:17.82aCaesar Rodney
3.-Jon Fredericks
Nolan Weaver
Eric Staats
Dhanush Hoskere
8:18.06aCharter School of Wi...
4.-Isaiah Selby
Chris Sims
Rashawn Harris
Quincey Lowery
8:19.14aAI duPont
5.-Michael Martin
Robert Alt
Nate Castaneda
Thom Harrington
8:21.64aSt. Mark's
6.-Maliek Shammack
Frederic Kesner
Fernando Reza
Kyle Williams
8:26.57aChristiana
7.-Matt Reyher
Shane Powell
Andrew Wade
Chris Curry
8:27.35aSalesianum
8.-Ronald Cosme
Joshua Mullen
Brandon Barnes
Jeff Tolson
8:29.48aDover
9.-Tyrell Blackwell
Justin Coger
Ken Fontal
Andrew Koppel
8:32.57aNewark
10.-Jamie Price
Beau Warrington
Aaron Betts
Ricky Hernandez
8:43.36aSussex Tech
11.-Justin Geissler
Bharathwaj Nandagopal
Geoff Heath
James Pascoe
9:03.62aMiddletown (DE)
12.-Randall Anderson
Shaheen Davis
Kenny Ope
Lamar Bacon
9:24.39aWilliam Penn
13.-Harry Rosario
Ivan Escalante
Tevin Savage
CJ Joynes
9:38.40aSussex Central
 

4x800 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Kyle McFoy
Jordan Ortiz
Diamere Nabinett
Tyler Tate
8:09.94aTatnall
2.-Mark Williams
Lamar Bruton
Uhru Tiller
Jabari Chambers
8:19.83aHoward Of Technology
3.-Chanon Tuntivate
Brian Otenio
Aidan Gregore
Matt Schoch
8:29.25aBrandywine
4.-Jose Zavala
Peter Johnson
Dave Fett
Adam Dailey
8:35.24aGlasgow
5.-Daniel White
Jason Felton
Blake Allen
Brandon Parker
8:36.27aMt. Pleasant
6.-Alfred Cetoute
Lee Mayer
Jacques Jules
Tim Fields
8:43.16aSeaford
7.-Jihad Jasper
Brian Elliot
Erik Witman
Rudolph Braxton
9:04.46aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
8.-Zac Exume
Adam Horner
Ryan Boyce
Lee Bulter
9:07.90aLaurel
9.-Will Corsino
Kyle Rawding
Bryant Hughes
Kyle Szwetkowski
9:08.45aCaravel
10.-Ryan Weaver
Sean Clendening
Alex Ratsimbazafy
Eric Melchoir
9:09.12aAppoquinimink
11.-Matthew Williams
Andrew Weller
Robert Grundy
Peter Smith
9:12.29aSt Georges Technical
12.-Kevin Anglim
Malcolm Delpeche
Marcus Delpeche
Bowman Benge
9:37.48aWilmington Friends
13.-Alec Faust
TK Saez
Tony Hazzard
Kemp Brittingham
9:48.90aCape Henlopen
14.-Erick Johnson
Alberto Burgos-Martinez
Adrian Hebert
Michael Tiedgen
9:54.43aPolytech
---Dominick Laurel
Stephen Holston
Luis Nieves
Korian Majette
DQWoodbridge
---Michael Johnson
Taiwan Savage
Erik Gibbs
Patrick Helmick
DQMilford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Jack Barchock50-08.00Christiana
2.12Jesse Ware44-00.25Salesianum
3.11Demarkus Kirby43-06.25AI duPont
4.11Ryan Bricker43-01.00Middletown (DE)
5.12A.J. Dillion43-00.25Salesianum
6.12Eugene Tull42-02.25Charter School of Wi...
7.11Malcolm Bowden41-03.50Sussex Central
8.11Stewart Carey40-08.00Newark
9.12Brandon Vansickel39-09.75Salesianum
10.10Dennis Davenport39-05.50Sussex Tech
11.12Terrace Bourne39-04.75AI duPont
12.12Joel Mey37-02.75St. Mark's
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Rashad Myles48-11.00Polytech
2.11Jon Bird46-02.25Wilmington Christian
3.11Christian Forrest44-05.50Lake Forest
4.12George Blanchard43-05.50Seaford
5.9Aaron Shahan43-01.00Lake Forest
6.12Eric Brittingham42-07.50Cape Henlopen
7.11Derrick Strickland40-07.25Milford
8.11Jonathan Jones39-06.00Milford
9.12Jamil Fisher39-00.00St Georges Technical
10.11Deron Wright37-10.75Seaford
11.12Robert Bagwell36-05.00Indian River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Steven Fox132-08Middletown (DE)
2.12Jack Barchock132-01Christiana
3.11Demarkus Kirby123-04AI duPont
4.12Brandon Vansickel122-03Salesianum
5.11Malcolm Bowden119-01Sussex Central
6.12Joe Paleen115-01AI duPont
7.12Titus Brinkley115-00Smyrna
8.12Jesse Ware98-02Salesianum
9.12Ben Haley96-06St. Mark's
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Justin Rife144-03Laurel
2.11Jon Bird135-01Wilmington Christian
3.11Christian Forrest133-06Lake Forest
4.10Rashad Myles120-02Polytech
5.12Eric Brittingham116-07Cape Henlopen
6.12Jamil Fisher115-02St Georges Technical
7.12Alvin Hudson107-08Lake Forest
8.10Sylvian Jones106-08Lake Forest
9.10Mike Aleardi106-02Archmere Academy
10.11Derrick Strickland105-00Milford
11.11Jonathan Jones80-02Milford
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Tyler Belle6-02.00Sussex Tech
2.11Terrance Bobb-Jones6-00.00Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.11James Campagnini5-10.00Caesar Rodney
4.-Derrick Elzey5-08.00Sussex Central
5.10Devon Harmon5-08.00Salesianum
5.12Javon Thornton5-08.00Dover
7.12Dominique Hill5-08.00St. Mark's
8.11Gerard Pickett5-06.00Dover
--11Chris PhillipsNHSalesianum
--10Jabre LolleyNHSt. Mark's
--11Chris WilliamsNHWilliam Penn
--9Eric GilchristNHChristiana
--12Najee ReevesNHNewark
--11Shanin BennefieldNHNewark
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Jarrett James6-04.00Tatnall
2.11Joseph Jarrett6-04.00Thomas Mckean
3.12Tim Taylor6-02.00Brandywine
4.12Deondre Harris5-10.00Lake Forest
4.11Mark Medley5-10.00Tatnall
6.12Lee Mayer5-10.00Seaford
7.11Damion Rucker5-10.00Thomas Mckean
8.9Nathan Hickman5-08.00Wilmington Christian
8.9Sam Moyer5-08.00Wilmington Christian
10.10Jeremy Casey5-08.00Caravel
11.9Sterlin Johnson5-08.00Tatnall
12.10Mike Hotten5-06.00Seaford
13.11Morris Frasier5-06.00Lake Forest
13.10Ryan Collins5-06.00Seaford
15.12Jason Felton5-06.00Mt. Pleasant
--9Elijah BrooksNHGlasgow
--9Guy AltidorNHMilford
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.9Eric Evans11-06.00AI duPont
2.10Richard Murray11-06.00Salesianum
3.11Steven Cherry11-06.00Charter School of Wi...
4.12Ryan McCarthy11-00.00AI duPont
5.12Dylan Pepper11-00.00Sussex Tech
6.12Gregory Williams11-00.00Christiana
7.11John Gravatt11-00.00Salesianum
8.12Kossivi Woluko11-00.00Smyrna
9.12Jeff Davenport10-06.00Sussex Tech
10.12Dalton Berrie10-00.00Dover
10.10Daniel Smith10-00.00Charter School of Wi...
12.12Travis Webb10-00.00Caesar Rodney
13.11Ben Gotthold9-06.00AI duPont
14.10Justin Cogar9-06.00Smyrna
--10Rob PhippsNHChristiana
--11Tyere JoynerNHDover
--10Justin GreggNHSalesianum
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Darwin Gibbons15-00.00Caravel
2.12Zach Hearn12-06.00Seaford
3.11Paul Son11-00.00Polytech
4.10Patrick Davis11-00.00Woodbridge
5.12Steve Hagen10-06.00Milford
6.10Carl Richardson10-00.00Milford
7.9Tyler Chapman10-00.00Caravel
8.8Brandon Stacy9-06.00Caravel
--12Nick AlbertNHMilford
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Marquis Dendy24-05.25 (1.0)Middletown (DE)
2.11Brandon Ross23-06.00 (2.0)Charter School of Wi...
3.11Micah Thomas21-02.50 (2.0)Newark
4.12Chris Terrell21-00.50 (1.4)Caesar Rodney
5.10Jabre Lolley20-09.25 (.3)St. Mark's
6.12Marques Berry20-08.75 (2.2)Christiana
7.12Jamil Jackson20-07.25 (.5)St. Mark's
8.12Kenny Holmes20-03.00 (1.4)William Penn
9.12Richie Anderson19-05.50 (-3.8)Delcastle Vo-Tech
10.10Craig O'Donnell19-03.50 (.3)Salesianum
11.11Danny Rea18-08.50 (-.3)Salesianum
12.12Jabre Sands18-03.50 (-1.5)AI duPont
13.11Alex Taylor16-08.75Middletown (DE)
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Jarrett James21-07.75 (2.6)Tatnall
2.9Sean Daniel21-03.25 (1.8)Howard Of Technology
3.12John Taggart21-02.50 (1.2)Wilmington Friends
4.11Dawan Smith21-00.25 (-1.2)Milford
5.12Tim Taylor20-10.50 (.4)Brandywine
6.12David Frasier20-03.25 (-1.4)Lake Forest
7.11Paris White19-08.75 (.2)Cape Henlopen
8.10Bryson Cartwright19-07.25 (-.5)Milford
9.12Cody Revel19-05.75 (-.4)Seaford
10.12Tyrell McManess19-00.50 (-1.0)Glasgow
11.11Kevin Schoening18-11.50 (-1.0)Appoquinimink
12.10Jermaine Harris18-07.75 (-.5)Laurel
13.12Anthony Middleton18-06.50 (.4)Cape Henlopen
14.11Theodore Patton18-06.25 (-.2)Thomas Mckean
15.12Isaiah Durham18-00.50 (2.9)Dickinson
16.12Devin Hood17-05.00 (.7)Seaford
17.9Silas Stewart17-02.00 (-1.6)Howard Of Technology
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Marquis Dendy48-07.00 (-.7)Middletown (DE)
2.12Chris Terrell45-02.00 (2.0)Caesar Rodney
3.11James Campagnini43-09.75 (-1.6)Caesar Rodney
4.11Chris Williams43-00.75 (-1.3)William Penn
5.10Jabre Lolley42-09.25 (-1.0)St. Mark's
6.9Jarrett Ross40-07.25 (-1.9)Charter School of Wi...
7.12Kossivi Woluko39-09.00 (-.9)Smyrna
8.12Andre Valines39-01.50 (-1.8)Christiana
9.12Jamil Jackson39-00.00 (-1.8)St. Mark's
10.10Jerod Villines39-00.00 (-.3)William Penn
11.12Nate McCoy39-00.00 (-3.9)AI duPont
12.11Micah Thomas37-10.00 (-.4)Newark
13.10Craig O'Donnell37-05.50 (-2.0)Salesianum
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Jarrett James44-06.75 (-4.2)Tatnall
2.12David Frasier43-10.25 (-1.8)Lake Forest
3.12Raheem Randolph41-08.25Howard Of Technology
4.12Rosevelt Joinvill41-00.25 (.2)Laurel
5.12John Taggart40-07.00 (-1.0)Wilmington Friends
6.11Paris White39-09.00 (-.3)Cape Henlopen
7.12Devin Hood39-04.50 (-1.8)Seaford
8.11Theodore Patton38-06.00 (.2)Thomas Mckean
9.12Rossiny Beaucejour37-08.50 (-.1)Milford
10.10Chris Stigile37-04.25 (1.6)Cape Henlopen
11.10Andrew Squires35-02.50 (-.5)Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
12.12Jason Harper35-01.50 (-.2)Milford