Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Merrick Sanders12.21Lakeridge
8Dominic Eros12.43Lakeridge
8Nathaniel Kirkpatrick12.61Lakeridge
8Andrew Etzel12.9Gardiner
8Craig Hodges12.93Lakeridge
8Brandon Shroyer12.99Lakeridge
8Victor Barredo13.08Gardiner
8Felipe Torres13.28Gardiner
8Chase Marshall13.68Lakeridge
8Corey Alford14.51Gardiner
8Brandon Emroe15.52Lakeridge
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Caleb Holcomb14.40Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Joey Carroll14.52Lakeridge
7Zach Greenleaf15.25Lakeridge
7Justin Alvarado15.39Lakeridge
7Emmanuel Hernandez15.39Gardiner
7Eli Moore16.00Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Wyatt Sinay16.05Lakeridge
7Jeff Tatman16.43Gardiner
7Joseph Heisler16.58Gardiner
7Anthony Knight17.23Gardiner
7Tyler Clapsaddle17.46Lakeridge
7Travis Price18.05Gardiner
7Cameron Simpkins18.17Gardiner
7Brandon Simmons18.12Gardiner
7Mikey Trueherz18.17Lakeridge
7Garrett Knowles18.36Lakeridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Brandon Shroyer25.56Lakeridge
8Ben Taylor26.18Lakeridge
8Merrick Sanders26.43Lakeridge
8Victor Barredo27.93Gardiner
8Felipe Torres28.26Gardiner
8Corey Alford29.94Gardiner
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Blake Leonetti29.74Gardiner
7Joey Carroll32.22Lakeridge
7Justin Alvarado32.78Lakeridge
7Chris Thatcher33.36Gardiner
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Alec Home58.30Lakeridge
8Isaac Lee1:01.46Lakeridge
8Peter Le1:02Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Ben Taylor1:02.00Lakeridge
8Brandon Emroe1:03.11Lakeridge
8Bryce Anderson1:05.62Lakeridge
8Reilly Kirk1:12.93Lakeridge
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Emmanuel Hernandez1:07.62Gardiner
7Cameron Strauss1:09.34Lakeridge
7Michael Kiever1:16.68Lakeridge
7Tim Jordan1:27.02Lakeridge
7Mikey Trueherz1:32.70Lakeridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Reilly Kirk2:42.32Lakeridge
8Ren Hope2:51.12Lakeridge
8Chase Marshall2:52.34Lakeridge
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Nicholas Rooney2:35.74Lakeridge
7Austen Louden2:48.30Gardiner
7Steven Greaux2:49.0Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Ryan Bergerson2:51.00Gardiner
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Ren Hope5:24.93Lakeridge
8Corrado Pitari5:33.65Lakeridge
8Ryan Koh5:52.30Lakeridge
8Nicholas Rush6:01.46Lakeridge
8Thomas Shearer6:16.18Lakeridge
8Kevin Deming6:34.08Lakeridge
8Jack Kessel6:39.21Lakeridge
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Noel Hernandez5:20.46Gardiner
7Matthew Schindlbeck5:25.00Gardiner
7Remington Mederos5:40.24Lakeridge
7Jacob Stafford6:44.0Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Stephen Parisi6:51.81Lakeridge
7William Larson6:54.71Lakeridge
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Dominic Eros12.37Lakeridge
7Logan Insinga15.11Lakeridge
8Justin Goerges15.40Lakeridge
7Jake Reiff15.40Lakeridge
7Nicholas Rooney15.49Lakeridge
7Joey Carroll15.72Lakeridge
8David Danner16.4Gardiner
7Sean Spencer16.87Lakeridge
7Mark Lehecka17.34Lakeridge
7Danny Crumbleholme18.49Lakeridge
7Jackson Parker18.49Lakeridge
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Tyler Dille15.92Gardiner
7Chris Thatcher17.11Gardiner
 

80m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

8Logan Gillis15.77Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Nicholas Dunn16.40Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

80m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Caleb Holcomb15.32Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8Merrick Sanders
Alec Home
Brandon Shroyer
Dominic Eros
48.81Lakeridge
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Nicholas Rooney
Joey McComish
Logan Insinga
Joey Carroll
56.58Lakeridge
7Dustin Hohensee
Austen Louden
Joseph Heisler
Blake Leonetti
1:00.90Gardiner
7Josh Davies
Jacob Davalos
Logan Taylor
Matt Devlin
1:01.20Gardiner
-Caleb Holcomb
Will Greer
Blake Colton
Steven Greaux
1:03.55Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8Max Minervini
Isaac Lee
Bryce Anderson
Ben Taylor
4:26.08Lakeridge
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Tyler Dille
Ryan Bergerson
Emmanuel Hernandez
Noel Hernandez
4:41.00Gardiner
7Scout Sinay
Jack Bartlett
Zach Greenleaf
Reminton Mederos
5:05.58Lakeridge
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

8Henry Mondeaux37'6.5Lakeridge
8Michael Griffin32' 1Gardiner
8Nathaniel Kirkpatrick32'1Lakeridge
8Chase Marshall31'11Lakeridge
8Brandon Soumokil29' 11Gardiner
8Cole Bartkowski29'1Lakeridge
8Hunter Collins28'9Lakeridge
8Nic Brumfield28'4Lakeridge
8John McClory27'4.25Lakeridge
8Gabriel Edwards23'3Lakeridge
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Michael Kiever28'11Lakeridge
7Jeff Tatman27' 5Gardiner
7Cameron Strauss25'9Lakeridge
7Austin Reneau23' 6Gardiner
7William Alvarado23'4.5Lakeridge
7Lane Courtney21' 7Gardiner
7McKay Burg20'6.5Lakeridge
7Tim Jordan20'1Lakeridge
7Cameron Simpkins19' 5Gardiner
7Tam Stockton17'Lakeridge
7Tyler Clapsaddle15'10Lakeridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

8Nicholas Dunn25'4"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Sehun Han21'8"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Eli Moore19'10"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Henry Mondeaux91'10Lakeridge
8John McClory80'9Lakeridge
8Nic Brumfield77'Lakeridge
8Michael Griffin73' 4Gardiner
8Joe Sindlinger73'Lakeridge
8Chad Poloni71'6Lakeridge
8Brandon Soumokil67' 7Gardiner
8Gabriel Edwards65'3Lakeridge
8Cole Bartkowski65'Lakeridge
8Skyler Glass36'10Lakeridge
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Sean Spencer67'11Lakeridge
7Lane Courtney58' 4Gardiner
7Stephen Parisi57'8Lakeridge
7Caleb Holcomb57'6"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
1K.C. Brockmueller54'5"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Garrett Knowles47'10Lakeridge
7Chris Thatcher47' 2Gardiner
7Austin Reneau46' 0Gardiner
7Travis Price45' 0Gardiner
7Anthony Knight45' 0Gardiner
7Blake Leonetti44' 9Gardiner
7Mark Lehecka43'10Lakeridge
7Remington Mederos43'3Lakeridge
7Cameron Simpkins41' 2Gardiner
9Blake Colton38'2"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7William Larson38'Lakeridge
7Tyler Clapsaddle34'2Lakeridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Craig Hodges5'3Lakeridge
8Dominic Eros5'1Lakeridge
8Jack Rooney4'6"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Joe Sindlinger4'6Lakeridge
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Joey Carroll4'6Lakeridge
7Zach Greenleaf4'2Lakeridge
7Wyatt Sinay4'2Lakeridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Craig Hodges18Lakeridge
8Kyle Anderson15' 11Gardiner
8Alec Home15'2Lakeridge
8Max Minervini14Lakeridge
8Corey Alford12' 7Gardiner
8Nicholas Rush12'6.5Lakeridge
8Andrew Yurecko12'5Lakeridge
8Brandon Emroe11'11Lakeridge
8Sam Burris11' 9.5Gardiner
8David Danner10' 11Gardiner
8Andrew Moore10' 1Gardiner
8Hunter Collins9'3Lakeridge
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jeff Tatman13' 10Gardiner
7Logan Insinga13'9Lakeridge
7Steven Grequx13'4.5"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Will Greer13'2"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Zach Greenleaf12'10Lakeridge
7Callin Himm12'6"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Wyatt Sinay12'4Lakeridge
7Jake Reiff12'1Lakeridge
7McKay Burg11'9Lakeridge
7Michael Kiever11'9Lakeridge
7Joseph Heisler11' 6Gardiner
7Matthew Schindlbeck11' 6Gardiner
7Jack Bartlett11'0Lakeridge
7Anthony Knight10' 9Gardiner
7Damian Hernandez10'7.5"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Danny Crumbleholme10'6Lakeridge
7Logan Taylor10' 3.5Gardiner
7Tam Stockton10Lakeridge
7Jacob Stafford9'10"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Brandon Simmons9' 4Gardiner
9Blake Colton9'4"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams