Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Merrick Sanders12.21Lakeridge
8Dominic Eros12.43Lakeridge
8Nathaniel Kirkpatrick12.61Lakeridge
8Andrew Etzel12.9Gardiner
8Brandon Shroyer12.99Lakeridge
8Craig Hodges12.93Lakeridge
8Victor Barredo13.08Gardiner
8Felipe Torres13.28Gardiner
8Chase Marshall13.68Lakeridge
8Corey Alford14.51Gardiner
8Brandon Emroe15.52Lakeridge
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Caleb Holcomb14.40Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Joey Carroll14.52Lakeridge
7Zach Greenleaf15.25Lakeridge
7Justin Alvarado15.39Lakeridge
7Emmanuel Hernandez15.39Gardiner
7Eli Moore16.00Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Wyatt Sinay16.05Lakeridge
7Jeff Tatman16.43Gardiner
7Joseph Heisler16.58Gardiner
7Anthony Knight17.23Gardiner
7Tyler Clapsaddle17.46Lakeridge
7Travis Price18.05Gardiner
7Cameron Simpkins18.17Gardiner
7Brandon Simmons18.12Gardiner
7Mikey Trueherz18.17Lakeridge
7Garrett Knowles18.36Lakeridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Brandon Shroyer25.56Lakeridge
8Ben Taylor26.18Lakeridge
8Merrick Sanders26.43Lakeridge
8Victor Barredo27.93Gardiner
8Felipe Torres28.26Gardiner
8Corey Alford29.94Gardiner
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Blake Leonetti29.74Gardiner
7Joey Carroll32.22Lakeridge
7Justin Alvarado32.78Lakeridge
7Chris Thatcher33.36Gardiner
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Alec Home58.30Lakeridge
8Isaac Lee1:01.46Lakeridge
8Ben Taylor1:02.00Lakeridge
8Peter Le1:02Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Brandon Emroe1:03.11Lakeridge
8Bryce Anderson1:05.62Lakeridge
8Reilly Kirk1:12.93Lakeridge
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Emmanuel Hernandez1:07.62Gardiner
7Cameron Strauss1:09.34Lakeridge
7Michael Kiever1:16.68Lakeridge
7Tim Jordan1:27.02Lakeridge
7Mikey Trueherz1:32.70Lakeridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Reilly Kirk2:42.32Lakeridge
8Ren Hope2:51.12Lakeridge
8Chase Marshall2:52.34Lakeridge
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Nicholas Rooney2:35.74Lakeridge
7Austen Louden2:48.30Gardiner
7Steven Greaux2:49.0Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Ryan Bergerson2:51.00Gardiner
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Ren Hope5:24.93Lakeridge
8Corrado Pitari5:33.65Lakeridge
8Ryan Koh5:52.30Lakeridge
8Nicholas Rush6:01.46Lakeridge
8Thomas Shearer6:16.18Lakeridge
8Kevin Deming6:34.08Lakeridge
8Jack Kessel6:39.21Lakeridge
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Noel Hernandez5:20.46Gardiner
7Matthew Schindlbeck5:25.00Gardiner
7Remington Mederos5:40.24Lakeridge
7Jacob Stafford6:44.0Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Stephen Parisi6:51.81Lakeridge
7William Larson6:54.71Lakeridge
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Dominic Eros12.37Lakeridge
7Logan Insinga15.11Lakeridge
8Justin Goerges15.40Lakeridge
7Jake Reiff15.40Lakeridge
7Nicholas Rooney15.49Lakeridge
7Joey Carroll15.72Lakeridge
8David Danner16.4Gardiner
7Sean Spencer16.87Lakeridge
7Mark Lehecka17.34Lakeridge
7Jackson Parker18.49Lakeridge
7Danny Crumbleholme18.49Lakeridge
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Tyler Dille15.92Gardiner
7Chris Thatcher17.11Gardiner
 

80m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

8Logan Gillis15.77Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Nicholas Dunn16.40Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

80m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Caleb Holcomb15.32Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Merrick Sanders
Alec Home
Brandon Shroyer
Dominic Eros
48.81Lakeridge
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Nicholas Rooney
Joey McComish
Logan Insinga
Joey Carroll
56.58Lakeridge
-Dustin Hohensee
Austen Louden
Joseph Heisler
Blake Leonetti
1:00.90Gardiner
-Josh Davies
Jacob Davalos
Logan Taylor
Matt Devlin
1:01.20Gardiner
-Caleb Holcomb
Will Greer
Blake Colton
Steven Greaux
1:03.55Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Max Minervini
Isaac Lee
Bryce Anderson
Ben Taylor
4:26.08Lakeridge
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Tyler Dille
Ryan Bergerson
Emmanuel Hernandez
Noel Hernandez
4:41.00Gardiner
-Scout Sinay
Jack Bartlett
Zach Greenleaf
Reminton Mederos
5:05.58Lakeridge
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

8Henry Mondeaux37'6.5Lakeridge
8Nathaniel Kirkpatrick32'1Lakeridge
8Michael Griffin32' 1Gardiner
8Chase Marshall31'11Lakeridge
8Brandon Soumokil29' 11Gardiner
8Cole Bartkowski29'1Lakeridge
8Hunter Collins28'9Lakeridge
8Nic Brumfield28'4Lakeridge
8John McClory27'4.25Lakeridge
8Gabriel Edwards23'3Lakeridge
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Michael Kiever28'11Lakeridge
7Jeff Tatman27' 5Gardiner
7Cameron Strauss25'9Lakeridge
7Austin Reneau23' 6Gardiner
7William Alvarado23'4.5Lakeridge
7Lane Courtney21' 7Gardiner
7McKay Burg20'6.5Lakeridge
7Tim Jordan20'1Lakeridge
7Cameron Simpkins19' 5Gardiner
7Tam Stockton17'Lakeridge
7Tyler Clapsaddle15'10Lakeridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

8Nicholas Dunn25'4"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Sehun Han21'8"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Eli Moore19'10"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Henry Mondeaux91'10Lakeridge
8John McClory80'9Lakeridge
8Nic Brumfield77'Lakeridge
8Michael Griffin73' 4Gardiner
8Joe Sindlinger73'Lakeridge
8Chad Poloni71'6Lakeridge
8Brandon Soumokil67' 7Gardiner
8Gabriel Edwards65'3Lakeridge
8Cole Bartkowski65'Lakeridge
8Skyler Glass36'10Lakeridge
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Sean Spencer67'11Lakeridge
7Lane Courtney58' 4Gardiner
7Stephen Parisi57'8Lakeridge
7Caleb Holcomb57'6"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
1K.C. Brockmueller54'5"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Garrett Knowles47'10Lakeridge
7Chris Thatcher47' 2Gardiner
7Austin Reneau46' 0Gardiner
7Travis Price45' 0Gardiner
7Anthony Knight45' 0Gardiner
7Blake Leonetti44' 9Gardiner
7Mark Lehecka43'10Lakeridge
7Remington Mederos43'3Lakeridge
7Cameron Simpkins41' 2Gardiner
9Blake Colton38'2"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7William Larson38'Lakeridge
7Tyler Clapsaddle34'2Lakeridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Craig Hodges5'3Lakeridge
8Dominic Eros5'1Lakeridge
8Joe Sindlinger4'6Lakeridge
8Jack Rooney4'6"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Joey Carroll4'6Lakeridge
7Zach Greenleaf4'2Lakeridge
7Wyatt Sinay4'2Lakeridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Craig Hodges18Lakeridge
8Kyle Anderson15' 11Gardiner
8Alec Home15'2Lakeridge
8Max Minervini14Lakeridge
8Corey Alford12' 7Gardiner
8Nicholas Rush12'6.5Lakeridge
8Andrew Yurecko12'5Lakeridge
8Brandon Emroe11'11Lakeridge
8Sam Burris11' 9.5Gardiner
8David Danner10' 11Gardiner
8Andrew Moore10' 1Gardiner
8Hunter Collins9'3Lakeridge
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jeff Tatman13' 10Gardiner
7Logan Insinga13'9Lakeridge
7Steven Grequx13'4.5"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Will Greer13'2"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Zach Greenleaf12'10Lakeridge
7Callin Himm12'6"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Wyatt Sinay12'4Lakeridge
7Jake Reiff12'1Lakeridge
7Michael Kiever11'9Lakeridge
7McKay Burg11'9Lakeridge
7Joseph Heisler11' 6Gardiner
7Matthew Schindlbeck11' 6Gardiner
7Jack Bartlett11'0Lakeridge
7Anthony Knight10' 9Gardiner
7Damian Hernandez10'7.5"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Danny Crumbleholme10'6Lakeridge
7Logan Taylor10' 3.5Gardiner
7Tam Stockton10Lakeridge
7Jacob Stafford9'10"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
9Blake Colton9'4"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Brandon Simmons9' 4Gardiner
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

13-14Marissa Miller13.32Lakeridge
8Becca Houk13.52Gardiner
13-14Saskia McNairy13.73Lakeridge
8Kaitlyn Korte13.98Lakeridge
8Rachel Hengesh14.10Lakeridge
8Kayla Manassero14.46Gardiner
8Elizabeth Hartman14.57Lakeridge
8Tai Stangeland14.95Lakeridge
8Kierstin Johnson15.31Lakeridge
8Keaton Weil15.84Lakeridge
8Whitney Young15.86Lakeridge
8Mikaylee Dato15.84Gardiner
8Allexa Kelly15.99Gardiner
8Casey Kinasz15.99Gardiner
8Kelsey Maillet16.09Gardiner
8Anna Seydel16.10Lakeridge
8Austin Goldsmith16.10Lakeridge
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7LeAnne Jensen15.08Gardiner
7Sierra Clasen15.14Gardiner
7Coutney Cook15.96Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Amy Seo16.34Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Helen Dillman17.00Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Sarah Ryner16.95Gardiner
7Michelle Serrill16.93Gardiner
7Michelle Serrill17.31Gardiner
7Marlie Norman17.44Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Kelsey Gaffney17.75Gardiner
7Maria Bravo18.90Gardiner
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Michelle Dupre28.49Lakeridge
13-14Saskia McNairy28.87Lakeridge
8Genevieve Dupre29.14Lakeridge
13-14Marissa Miller29.49Lakeridge
8Sydney Lautze30.08Lakeridge
8Alyssa Durr30.78Gardiner
8Kayla Manassero31.52Gardiner
8Anna Seydel34.55Lakeridge
8Sophia Harris35.61Lakeridge
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Olivia O'Brien-Legg29.96Lakeridge
7Halle Cook29.96Lakeridge
7Maisy Kratz31.30Lakeridge
7LeAnne Jensen32.46Gardiner
7Annie Zenter32.68Gardiner
7Stefanie Steger33.58Lakeridge
7Sofie Steger34.27Lakeridge
7Mackenzie John36.49Lakeridge
7Monica Debord36.93Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Katelyn Vanegas37.43Lakeridge
7Helen Dillman38.5Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Michelle Serrill40.90Gardiner
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Kayla Brase1:05.68Lakeridge
8Destiny Moody1:09.18Gardiner
8Serena George1:10.34Gardiner
8Becka Wachtel1:11.52Lakeridge
8Avery Dauphinais1:12.30Lakeridge
8Samantha Howley1:13.21Lakeridge
8Stephanie Lippincott1:16.87Lakeridge
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Erika Shaw1:14.24Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Karen Pinto1:17.27Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Natalie Peters1:17.87Gardiner
7Grayson Batti-Mullen1:22.42Lakeridge
7Talia Beem1:32.84Lakeridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Kayla Brase2:42.16Lakeridge
8Mckenzie Morstad3:01.00Gardiner
8Sima Anekonda3:09.11Lakeridge
8Abbey Rooney3:13.43Lakeridge
8Allie Horn3:46.06Lakeridge
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Erika Shaw2:36.00Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Miranda Nelson2:49.00Gardiner
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Sienna Allen5:46.99Lakeridge
8Lia Newman5:53.58Lakeridge
8Maddie Moxness6:33.27Lakeridge
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Becca Houk14.24Gardiner
8Kaitlyn Korte14.37Lakeridge
8Brianna Smith14.90Gardiner
8Alyssa Durr14.93Gardiner
8Serena George15.27Gardiner
7Anna Johansen15.40Lakeridge
8Mikaylee Dato15.49Gardiner
8Rachel Hengesh15.52Lakeridge
8Cassie Downing15.55Gardiner
8Tai Stangeland15.71Lakeridge
8Elizabeth Hartman15.71Lakeridge
7Halle Cook15.78Lakeridge
8Allexa Kelly16.21Gardiner
8Danielle Shaver16.36Gardiner
8Kierstin Johnson16.84Lakeridge
8Sophia Harris17.0Lakeridge
7Gabby Quintana17.11Lakeridge
7Emily Pearson17.44Lakeridge
8Phoebe Bellisario18.46Lakeridge
8Destiny Moody18.92Gardiner
 

80m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Haley Spahr15.78Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Celeste Coryell16.14Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Amber Harvey17.0Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Coutney Cook17.11Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Monica Debord19.14Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Saskia McNairy
Marissa Miller
Kayla Brase
Kaitlyn Korte
53.87Lakeridge
-Serena George
Brianna Smith
Kayla Manassero
Rebecca Houk
56.09Gardiner
-Kelsey Maillet
Cassie Downing
Casey Kinasz
Mckenzie Morstad
1:02.00Gardiner
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Haley Spahr
Amber Harvey
Amy Seo
Jordyn Bateman
1:04Sunrise (Closed 2010)
-Michelle Serrill
Callie Sweet
Sarah Ryner
LeAnne Jensen
1:10.00Gardiner
-Chelsea Myers
Kayla Temple
Maria Bravo
Miranda Nelson
1:13.00Gardiner
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Sydney Lautze
Michelle Dupre
Becka Wachtel
Genevieve Dupre
4:42.08Lakeridge
-Lia Newman
Molly Zaninovich
Sienna Allen
Avery Dauphinais
5:07.67Lakeridge
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Monica Debord
Amber Harvey
Erika Shaw
Marlie Norman
5:32.00Sunrise (Closed 2010)
-Molly Walker
Eleanor Williams
Katelyn Vanegas
Gretchen Darby
5:39.65Lakeridge
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Varsity - Finals

8Kelsey Maillet22' 9Gardiner
8Stephanie Lippincott22'8.5Lakeridge
8Alex Pompel22' 8.25Gardiner
8Mikaylee Dato21' 10Gardiner
8Kayla Hausmann21'.5Lakeridge
8Phoebe Bellisario19'8.5Lakeridge
8Allie Horn19'6.25Lakeridge
8Casey Kinasz19' 5Gardiner
8Keaton Weil18'8.5Lakeridge
7Miranda Nelson17' 4Gardiner
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Tori DeMers22' 6.50Gardiner
7Marissa Dutton22' 0Gardiner
7Jessica Simons21' 4.25Gardiner
7Callie Sweet18' 8.50Gardiner
7Chelsea Myers18' 3Gardiner
7Hailey Sheely18'1.75Lakeridge
7Miranda Nelson17' 4Gardiner
7Nikki Schafer16'7.5Lakeridge
7Natalie Peters15' 10Gardiner
7Kayla Temple14' 9Gardiner
7Kira Eldred12' 4.25Gardiner
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Alex Pompel53' 0Gardiner
8Kayla Hausmann50'11Lakeridge
8Stephanie Lippincott50'9Lakeridge
8Samantha Howley44'5Lakeridge
8Tai Stangeland44'2Lakeridge
8Keaton Weil41'1Lakeridge
8Abbey Rooney40'10Lakeridge
8Sienna Allen40'9Lakeridge
7Anna Johansen40'8Lakeridge
8Emily Huey39'9"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Holly Norcom38'10Lakeridge
8Sima Anekonda37'Lakeridge
8Whitney Young34'7Lakeridge
8Connie Hanthaley25'1"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Camille Shokrian22'7Lakeridge
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Maria Bravo53' 0Gardiner
7Mackenzie John43'Lakeridge
7Chelsea Myers42' 2Gardiner
7Molly Walker40'7Lakeridge
7Eleanor Williams40'6Lakeridge
7Hannah Gorton39'1"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Gabby Quintana38'11Lakeridge
7Stefanie Steger38'3Lakeridge
7Grayson Batti-Mullen38'1Lakeridge
7Katie Chambers36'10"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Sofie Steger36'8Lakeridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Maddie Moxness4'5Lakeridge
8Kayla Brase4'5Lakeridge
8Molly Zaninovich4Lakeridge
8Kandice Jameson4'Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Shelby Torgerson4'Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Mackenzie John3'8Lakeridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Alyssa Durr13' 3Gardiner
13-14Saskia McNairy12'10Lakeridge
8Rachel Hengesh12'4Lakeridge
8Kierstin Johnson11'2Lakeridge
8Haley Faren10'6Lakeridge
8Molly Zaninovich9'9Lakeridge
8Katelyn Faren9'1.5Lakeridge
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Amber Harvey11'8"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Amy Seo11'6.5"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Erika Shaw11'0"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Haley Spahr11'0"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Rebecca Ray10'11.5"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Coutney Cook10'8"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Emily Pearson10'2Lakeridge
7Kiley Bradly9'10"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Hannah Gorton9'10"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Jordyn Bateman9'6"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Marlie Norman9'4"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Morgan Harris9'2.5"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Molly Walker9'0Lakeridge
7Maria Bravo8' 4Gardiner
7Grayson Batti-Mullen8'3Lakeridge
7Maggie Anders8'2Lakeridge
7Gretchen Darby7'11Lakeridge
7Eleanor Williams7'6Lakeridge
7Talia Beem5'4Lakeridge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams