Athletic.net Team Results Management

Darlington Invitational

Thursday, April 08, 2010

Martens Field, Darlington

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brady Wilkerson11.25Southwestern      
2.10Ted Tranel11.30Southwestern      
3.12Cody Martin11.61River Ridge      
4.11Tucker Wiegel11.69Darlington      
5.10Nate Carrier11.88Shullsburg      
6.11Reid Zanoya11.89Monticello      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Ted Tranel11.34Southwestern      
2.10Brady Wilkerson11.44Southwestern      
3.11Tucker Wiegel11.67Darlington      
4.10Nate Carrier11.76Shullsburg      
5.11Reid Zanoya11.88Monticello      
6.12Cody Martin11.89River Ridge      
7.12Lincoln Bryson11.92Darlington      
8.11Weston Nemitz11.94River Ridge      
9.12Trynton Schwartz11.95Darlington      
10.10Connor Kuhl11.99Southwestern      
11.12Ben Stauffacher12.20Black Hawk      
12.12Jake Martin12.21River Ridge      
13.9Dylan Nyffenegger12.26Darlington      
14.12Jordan Redman12.50River Ridge      
15.11Gavin Ubersox12.54Shullsburg      
16.11Dirk Bode12.71Shullsburg      
17.10DeeJay Warrell12.75Black Hawk      
18.9Storm Wiegel12.86Darlington      
19.9Cody Witzig13.22River Ridge      
20.12Jacob Fink13.81Monticello      
21.9Kyle Schulte14.41Darlington      
22.10Jordan Wang14.65Darlington      
23.11Ross Gilbertson15.06Pecatonica/Argyle      
24.11Shane Al Harbi15.60Pecatonica/Argyle      
25.10Myles Annis16.73Black Hawk      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Erickson23.28Darlington      
2.10Tom Osterday23.47River Ridge      
3.10Ted Tranel23.89Southwestern      
4.10Brady Wilkerson24.00Southwestern      
5.12Jordan Bryson24.83Darlington      
6.11Reid Zanoya24.86Monticello      
7.12Braden Zywicki25.59Darlington      
8.9Dylan Nyffenegger25.68Darlington      
9.10David Neis26.22Benton-Scales Mound-...      
9.9Storm Wiegel26.22Darlington      
11.12Mitchell Wedig26.25Darlington      
12.10Zach Raisbeck26.30River Ridge      
13.11Dirk Bode26.70Shullsburg      
14.9Coltin Piefer26.83Black Hawk      
15.11Zach Brown26.86Darlington      
16.11Nate Leonard26.96Pecatonica/Argyle      
17.12Michael Droessler27.12Benton-Scales Mound-...      
18.9Kyle Walters27.86Black Hawk      
19.10Harley French28.26Black Hawk      
20.12Jacob Fink28.39Monticello      
21.11Don Drake28.46Pecatonica/Argyle      
22.10TJ Lawson29.46Darlington      
23.9Jason Homer30.22Southwestern      
24.9Bret Doyle31.08Shullsburg      
25.9Hervey Trejo31.20Shullsburg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Erickson52.72Darlington      
2.11Reid Zanoya54.75Monticello      
3.11Matt McDaniel55.84Darlington      
4.11Jason Foster56.00River Ridge      
5.9Marcus Rubio56.73Pecatonica/Argyle      
6.11Nate Leonard57.92Pecatonica/Argyle      
7.10Zach Raisbeck58.33River Ridge      
8.12Bruce Carr1:00.19Darlington      
9.12Mitchell Smith1:01.47Darlington      
10.12Kyle Kuhl1:01.75Southwestern      
11.9Jason Homer1:06.16Southwestern      
12.9Andrew Jacobsen1:06.52Darlington      
13.10Harley French1:07.14Black Hawk      
14.9Nate Mueller1:08.49Southwestern      
15.11Randy Kruser1:08.82Southwestern      
16.9Bret Doyle1:11.77Shullsburg      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Wyatt Massey2:08.84Pecatonica/Argyle      
2.11Connor Roche2:10.99Darlington      
3.10Destin Komprood2:14.12Darlington      
4.11Jesse Scott2:18.45River Ridge      
5.12Tyler Quinn2:20.89Black Hawk      
6.10Michael Sinclair2:22.32Darlington      
11Ryan WelshNTShullsburg      
12Levi CurranNTShullsburg      
12Sam SchuetzNTDarlington      
11Josh HendricksonNTPecatonica/Argyle      
10Lucas CarlinoNTMonticello      
11Brent PenceNTMonticello      
9Jeremiah TollaksonNTPecatonica/Argyle      
9Skylar CraggNTPecatonica/Argyle      
9Neftali GuitierrezNTDarlington      
9Nate MuellerNTSouthwestern      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Sinclair5:06.46Darlington      
2.11Jesse Scott5:06.60River Ridge      
3.10Cameron Colson5:17.24Pecatonica/Argyle      
4.9Robert Martin5:18.33Darlington      
5.11Josh Hendrickson5:19.03Pecatonica/Argyle      
6.11Josh Skattum5:19.14Darlington      
10Lucas CarlinoNTMonticello      
9Jeremy CliffNTRiver Ridge      
9Patrick RocheNTDarlington      
11Ryan WelshNTShullsburg      
11Randy KruserNTSouthwestern      
9Jeremiah TollaksonNTPecatonica/Argyle      
9Skylar CraggNTPecatonica/Argyle      
9Kyle WaltersNTBlack Hawk      
10Bo BrunkowNTDarlington      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kent Miehe10:58.17Darlington      
2.11Chris James11:05.02Pecatonica/Argyle      
3.9Garth Garrison11:19.28Darlington      
4.9Quinn Cullen11:22.11Darlington      
5.10Cameron Colson11:31.38Pecatonica/Argyle      
6.10Chris Priebe11:31.57Black Hawk      
9Jeremy CliffNTRiver Ridge      
10Erik ZanderNTDarlington      
11Jacob LindbergNTRiver Ridge      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Foster16.85Black Hawk      
2.12Braden Zywicki16.92Darlington      
3.10Brent Stagman18.04River Ridge      
4.10Jonathon Bailey18.56Benton-Scales Mound-...      
5.11Roger Taylor19.41River Ridge      
6.10Kevin Christ20.75River Ridge      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Foster44.56Black Hawk      
2.11Roger Taylor48.29River Ridge      
3.10Sam Johnson49.00Darlington      
4.12Braden Zywicki49.11Darlington      
5.10Kevin Christ49.45River Ridge      
6.11Brent Pence49.71Monticello      
7.10Jonathon Bailey50.50Benton-Scales Mound-...      
8.9Ethan Glendenning53.21Darlington      
9.9Hervey Trejo55.70Shullsburg      
10.11Stephen Spillane57.06Shullsburg      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ted Tranel
Brady Wilkerson
Kyle Kuhl
Connor Kuhl
46.82Southwestern      
2.-Cedric Flesher
Mitchell Langkamp
Mitchell Whalen
Levi Wedig
47.07Darlington      
3.-Cody Witzig
Jake Martin
Jordan Redman
Zach Raisbeck
50.08River Ridge      
4.-Kyle Zwicker
Don Drake
Trevor Montgomery
Nate Leonard
50.65Pecatonica/Argyle      
5.-Alex Droessler
Kevin Pulvermacher
Michael Droessler
Brett Pulvermacher
50.74Benton-Scales Mound-...      
6.-Ben Stauffacher
Grant Roper
Cody Foster
Michael Wolff
53.23Black Hawk      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tom Osterday
Ron White
Cody Martin
Weston Nemitz
1:34.77River Ridge      
2.-Tucker Wiegel
Cody Erickson
Trynton Schwartz
Mitchell Langkamp
1:36.70Darlington      
3.-Coltin Piefer
DeeJay Warrell
Michael Wolff
Kyle Stauffacher
1:42.76Black Hawk      
4.-Jesse Mabin
Don Drake
Trevor Montgomery
Kyle Zwicker
1:46.66Pecatonica/Argyle      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Trynton Schwartz
Tucker Wiegel
Cedric Flesher
Alex Erickson
3:37.38Darlington      
2.-Cody Martin
Ron White
Jason Foster
Tom Osterday
3:40.12River Ridge      
3.-Jordan Bryson
Mitchell Langkamp
Levi Wedig
Aaron Stauffacher
3:45.45Darlington      
4.-Kyle Zwicker
Marcus Rubio
Trevor Montgomery
Jesse Mabin
3:47.06Pecatonica/Argyle      
5.-Mitchell Whalen
Matt McDaniel
Cody Erickson
Sam Johnson
3:53.08Darlington      
6.-Relay Team 4:48.61Shullsburg      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aaron Stauffacher
Connor Roche
Kent Miehe
Quinn Cullen
9:01.34Darlington      
2.-Chris James
Cameron Colson
Marcus Rubio
Wyatt Massey
9:04.89Pecatonica/Argyle      
3.-Jason Foster
Ron White
Jacob Lindberg
Jesse Scott
9:07.40River Ridge      
4.-Relay Team 9:39.43Black Hawk      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryant Luhman42'11.00Black Hawk      
2.12Troy Berg42'07.00Monticello      
3.11Brandon Laufenberg39'07.50River Ridge      
4.12Jordan Bryson39'06.75Darlington      
5.11Mick Curran39'03.50Shullsburg      
6.12Kevin Pulvermacher38'09.25Benton-Scales Mound-...      
7.12Tanner Andrews38'06.75Darlington      
8.10Brett Pulvermacher38'05.50Benton-Scales Mound-...      
9.12Shane Maring38'01.00River Ridge      
10.12Lincoln Bryson37'02.25Darlington      
11.11Zach Mosley36'10.50Darlington      
12.11Joey Hull36'05.75Darlington      
13.11Kyle Mulcahy34'10.00Darlington      
14.10Alex Droessler33'10.00Benton-Scales Mound-...      
15.12Greg Leahy32'08.25Shullsburg      
16.11Cody Langmeier32'00.50Pecatonica/Argyle      
17.11Ross Gilbertson31'06.50Pecatonica/Argyle      
18.12Grant Roper31'04.75Black Hawk      
19.12Cody Moyer30'04.75Shullsburg      
20.10Nick Huffman30'00.50Pecatonica/Argyle      
21.10Mickey Marty29'06.50Southwestern      
22.9Reid Schwartz29'06.00Shullsburg      
23.10Eli Humphrey29'03.75Darlington      
24.11Chris Gallagher29'02.75Shullsburg      
25.10Andrew Fink25'01.25Monticello      
26.10Paul Fenner25'00.25Monticello      
27.11Shane Al Harbi23'06.50Pecatonica/Argyle      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Troy Berg107'01Monticello      
2.10Eli Humphrey104'05Darlington      
2.12Tanner Andrews104'05Darlington      
4.12Jordan Riley103'09Darlington      
5.11Kyle Mulcahy100'02Darlington      
6.11Zach Mosley99'02Darlington      
7.10Brett Pulvermacher95'08Benton-Scales Mound-...      
8.10Nick Huffman95'05Pecatonica/Argyle      
9.11Bryant Luhman94'06Black Hawk      
10.12Shane Maring92'03River Ridge      
11.12Jordan Bryson90'05Darlington      
12.12Kevin Pulvermacher88'04Benton-Scales Mound-...      
13.11Brandon Laufenberg87'11River Ridge      
14.11Mick Curran87'03Shullsburg      
15.10Alex Droessler84'04Benton-Scales Mound-...      
16.12Lincoln Bryson83'09Darlington      
17.9Reid Schwartz79'05Shullsburg      
18.10Paul Fenner78'09Monticello      
19.12Greg Leahy77'08Shullsburg      
20.11Bruce Hull74'05Black Hawk      
21.11Joey Hull72'05Darlington      
22.11Chris Gallagher67'11Shullsburg      
23.10Andrew Fink63'07Monticello      
24.11Cody Langmeier63'04Pecatonica/Argyle      
25.11Shane Al Harbi62'08Pecatonica/Argyle      
26.11Ross Gilbertson59'08Pecatonica/Argyle      
12Michael MoenDNSSouthwestern      
12Cody MoyerDNSShullsburg      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Weston Nemitz6'00.00River Ridge      
2.12Bruce King6'00.00Darlington      
3.11Zach Brown5'10.00Darlington      
5.12Nick King5'06.00Darlington      
6.9Ethan Glendenning5'00.00Darlington      
7.12Tyler Quinn5'00.00Black Hawk      
8.9Ryan Ellingson4'10.00Black Hawk      
4.11Christian Krahenbuhl4'06.00Black Hawk      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mitchell Whalen11'00.00Darlington      
5.10Levi Wedig9'06.00Darlington      
6.10Kevin Christ8'00.00River Ridge      
7.10Jordan Wang6'00.00Darlington      
2.11Roger Taylor1'00.00River Ridge      
3.11Cody Erickson1'00.00Darlington      
4.12Mitchell Wedig1'00.00Darlington      
9Kyle SchulteNHDarlington      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Erickson20'06.00Darlington      
2.10Brady Wilkerson18'09.50Southwestern      
3.11Tucker Wiegel18'08.00Darlington      
4.11Jacob Meier18'06.75Black Hawk      
5.11Reid Zanoya18'03.00Monticello      
6.10Nate Carrier17'09.75Shullsburg      
7.10Cedric Flesher17'07.00Darlington      
8.10David Neis17'06.50Benton-Scales Mound-...      
9.12Kyle Kuhl17'02.00Southwestern      
10.11Christian Krahenbuhl17'00.50Black Hawk      
11.12Trynton Schwartz17'00.00Darlington      
12.11Jason Foster16'11.50River Ridge      
13.10Kyle Zwicker16'07.25Pecatonica/Argyle      
14.9Kyle Walters16'06.75Black Hawk      
15.11Gavin Ubersox16'04.50Shullsburg      
16.9Storm Wiegel15'10.50Darlington      
17.11Stephen Spillane15'05.00Shullsburg      
18.11Michael Wolff15'04.50Black Hawk      
19.12Levi Curran14'08.50Shullsburg      
20.11Brent Pence14'07.25Monticello      
21.9Bret Doyle13'04.00Shullsburg      
22.9Jason Homer12'11.50Southwestern      
23.9Jeremiah Tollakson12'11.00Pecatonica/Argyle      
24.10TJ Lawson10'08.00Darlington      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Weston Nemitz39'10.00River Ridge      
2.12Ron White39'04.50River Ridge      
3.11Jacob Meier38'00.75Black Hawk      
4.11Zach Brown37'11.00Darlington      
5.12Braden Zywicki37'08.00Darlington      
6.10Nate Carrier37'07.00Shullsburg      
7.11Christian Krahenbuhl36'11.00Black Hawk      
8.12Kyle Kuhl36'02.00Southwestern      
9.11Michael Wolff35'09.50Black Hawk      
10.10David Neis35'00.50Benton-Scales Mound-...      
11.12Jordan Redman34'09.50River Ridge      
12.11Gavin Ubersox34'08.50Shullsburg      
13.9Dylan Nyffenegger32'03.50Darlington      
14.10Brent Stagman30'10.00River Ridge      
15.11Dirk Bode30'05.50Shullsburg      
16.11Stephen Spillane30'00.50Shullsburg      
10Mitchell LangkampNDDarlington      
10Evan SchultzNDMonticello      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachel Rygh13.45Black Hawk      
2.12Andrea Timmerman13.72Galena      
3.12Kara Krahenbuhl13.80Darlington      
4.10Alyssa Iserman14.08Southwestern      
5.9Taylor Finn14.09Galena      
6.12Holly Vlasak14.26Pecatonica/Argyle      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Rachel Rygh13.23Black Hawk      
2.12Andrea Timmerman13.61Galena      
2.12Holly Vlasak13.61Pecatonica/Argyle      
4.12Kara Krahenbuhl13.84Darlington      
5.10Alyssa Iserman13.91Southwestern      
6.9Taylor Finn13.94Galena      
7.12Tori Ertmer13.99Galena      
8.11Mariah Kammerude14.29Southwestern      
8.11Katie Miller14.29Southwestern      
10.11Taryn Evenstad14.44Darlington      
11.10Laine Havens14.48Monticello      
12.9Blaire Lutes14.51Shullsburg      
13.11Elizabeth Mathias14.62Darlington      
14.10Abbie Zimmer14.71River Ridge      
15.9Jessica Fischer14.78River Ridge      
16.10Hayley Weber14.86Galena      
17.11Stephanie Bauer14.89Galena      
18.9Taylor Werren15.02Black Hawk      
19.11Sydney Schulte15.10Darlington      
20.10Kari Thompson15.65Darlington      
20.12Angela Stephens15.65Black Hawk      
22.11Amber Devlin16.93River Ridge      
23.9Chelsie Locke17.04Galena      
24.10Kayli Harwick17.48Stockton      
25.9Alex Scheetz17.49Galena      
26.10Ortman Emily17.57Stockton      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachel Rygh28.10Black Hawk      
2.10Hannah Huffman28.19Darlington      
3.10Megan Dauphin28.84Galena      
4.12Laura Martin29.19River Ridge      
5.9Cassidy Chambers29.40Darlington      
6.10Laine Havens29.62Monticello      
7.10Brittany Ziller30.65Pecatonica/Argyle      
8.10Kate Quinn30.70Black Hawk      
9.11Stephanie Bauer30.75Galena      
10.9Blaire Lutes30.95Shullsburg      
11.11Chelsea Fortin31.47Darlington      
12.10Amanda Williams32.40Pecatonica/Argyle      
13.11Maureen Johanna32.56Pecatonica/Argyle      
14.10Hayley Weber32.73Galena      
15.9Maddie Gallagher32.82Darlington      
16.9Abigail Merriam33.02Darlington      
17.10Amy Alwill33.11Pecatonica/Argyle      
18.10Sarah Marquis33.25Black Hawk      
19.9Kristen Walters34.04Black Hawk      
20.9LeAnn Prazak34.58Pecatonica/Argyle      
21.11Heather Tessendorf34.83Stockton      
22.9Chelsie Locke36.06Galena      
23.11Clara Aas36.25Darlington      
24.10Kayli Harwick37.57Stockton      
25.10Ortman Emily37.87Stockton      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Haley Jones1:05.67Stockton      
2.12Olivia Wedig1:05.90Darlington      
3.10Tianna Wandsnider1:06.35Galena      
4.12Laura Martin1:06.88River Ridge      
5.10Amy Jorgenson1:09.03Darlington      
6.11Mariah Kammerude1:12.09Southwestern      
7.10Cortney Gilbertson1:13.59Pecatonica/Argyle      
8.10Sami Haas1:14.30Stockton      
9.11Maureen Johanna1:15.55Pecatonica/Argyle      
10.10Amy Alwill1:19.23Pecatonica/Argyle      
11.9Melissa Maring1:19.49River Ridge      
12.11Birte Wendenbourg1:20.08Darlington      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Claire Scott2:39.72Darlington      
2.11Ashlynne Wampfler2:41.10Stockton      
3.10Sophia Ahmed2:43.99Galena      
4.9Alison Wedig2:45.70Darlington      
5.12Cherie Bennett2:48.87Southwestern      
10Danica BalbachNTStockton      
9Madeline FischerNTPecatonica/Argyle      
11Rebecca EilersNTGalena      
10Valerie GirotNTGalena      
11Alexis KaneNTSouthwestern      
10Sara MiddendorfNTGalena      
9Melissa MaringNTRiver Ridge      
9McKensie BurresonNTPecatonica/Argyle      
9Lexi ParrNTGalena      
9Katie NelsonNTMonticello      
9Tazlynn KammerudeNTSouthwestern      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Bernet5:43.18Monticello      
2.9Cheyenne Wolfe6:00.03Darlington      
3.10Nicole Hayes6:00.39Galena      
4.9Harley Douglas6:22.63Darlington      
5.11Amanda Leeser6:35.51Benton-Scales Mound-...      
6.12Lindy Robbins6:39.08Benton-Scales Mound-...      
12Haylee ThomanNTMonticello      
10Terri BuffingtonNTRiver Ridge      
9Sarah NadigNTStockton      
9Audrey McCarthyNTGalena      
9Madeline FischerNTPecatonica/Argyle      
9McKensie BurresonNTPecatonica/Argyle      
11Lindsey HicksNTStockton      
11Carly KupersmithNTStockton      
9Tazlynn KammerudeNTSouthwestern      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Bernet12:01.94Monticello      
2.12Danielle Kunkel12:03.44Southwestern      
3.12Brittni Cahill13:06.18Stockton      
4.11Shawni Smith13:27.73Darlington      
5.11Carly Kupersmith13:32.60Stockton      
6.10Hannah Robiolio13:53.53Darlington      
10Hillary TaylorNTRiver Ridge      
10Emily DuffordNTStockton      
9Sarah NadigNTStockton      
9Katie ThompsonNTGalena      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alix Brandt19.00Darlington      
2.10Chelsey Knapp19.37River Ridge      
3.11Alyssa Piefer19.44Black Hawk      
4.9Anna Green19.68Galena      
5.9Kirsten Townsend21.09Stockton      
6.10Paige Scharpf21.36Galena      
7.10Morgan McComish22.45Shullsburg      
8.10Sam Magee22.56Stockton      
9.9Shia Freeman22.86Galena      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lisa Kreidler51.62Darlington      
2.12Desiree Knapp53.59River Ridge      
3.9Anna Green54.15Galena      
4.10Alix Brandt55.10Darlington      
5.11Alyssa Piefer55.83Black Hawk      
6.9Kirsten Townsend56.87Stockton      
7.9Rebecca Mathias1:00.23Darlington      
8.10Sam Magee1:01.47Stockton      
9.10Morgan McComish1:02.91Shullsburg      
10.12Kierra Canier1:02.93Stockton      
11.9Emily Fargo1:09.27Pecatonica/Argyle      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tianna Wandsnider
Megan Dauphin
Tori Ertmer
Andrea Timmerman
54.34Galena      
2.-Kara Krahenbuhl
Elizabeth Mathias
Taryn Evenstad
Chayse Hermanson
55.64Darlington      
3.-Holly Vlasak
Brittany Ziller
Abby Flanagan
Emma Marion
56.52Pecatonica/Argyle      
4.-Katie Miller
Alyssa Iserman
Mariah Kammerude
Cherie Bennett
56.87Southwestern      
5.-Alyssa Piefer
Melissa Wellnitz
Rachel Rygh
Katie Place
56.88Black Hawk      
6.-Relay Team 59.84Stockton      
7.-Jessica Fischer
Amber Devlin
Mackenzie Nemitz
Abbie Zimmer
1:01.21River Ridge      
8.-Angela Stephens
Taylor Werren
Kristen Walters
Sarah Marquis
1:04.54Black Hawk      
-Hillary Barclay
Anna Burgess
Morgan McComish
Blaire Lutes
NTShullsburg      
-Relay Team NTStockton      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lisa Kreidler
Kara Krahenbuhl
Chayse Hermanson
Kayla Lange
1:53.54Darlington      
2.-Tori Ertmer
Andrea Timmerman
Megan Dauphin
Taylor Finn
1:55.24Galena      
3.-Holly Vlasak
Brittany Ziller
Abby Flanagan
Emma Marion
2:01.05Pecatonica/Argyle      
4.-Hillary Holland
Angela Stephens
Brittany Klemm
Sarah Marquis
2:08.65Black Hawk      
5.-Relay Team 2:10.71Stockton      
-Relay Team NTStockton      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lisa Kreidler
Chayse Hermanson
Kayla Lange
Hannah Huffman
4:19.05Darlington      
2.-Desiree Knapp
Laura Martin
Brittany Bradley
Ashlee Crubel
4:36.88River Ridge      
3.-Taryn Evenstad
Olivia Wedig
Alix Brandt
Cassidy Chambers
4:40.56Darlington      
4.-Tianna Wandsnider
Taylor Finn
Anna Green
Nicole Hayes
4:42.39Galena      
5.-Emma Marion
Maureen Johanna
Amanda Williams
Cortney Gilbertson
4:46.38Pecatonica/Argyle      
6.-Danica Balbach
Krystal Francis
Ashlynne Wampfler
Haley Jones
4:54.93Stockton      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Danica Balbach
Haley Jones
Ashlynne Wampfler
Brittni Cahill
10:39.55Stockton      
2.-Olivia Wedig
Amy Jorgenson
Christa Wamsley
Claire Scott
10:50.55Darlington      
3.-Terri Buffington
Hillary Taylor
Ashlee Crubel
Brittany Bradley
11:18.52River Ridge      
4.-Lanie Havens
Katie Nelson
Haylee Thoman
Kelsey Bernet
11:35.90Monticello      
5.-Cherie Bennett
Danielle Kunkel
Alexis Kane
Becca Kuhl
11:57.35Southwestern      
6.-Sara Middendorf
Rebecca Eilers
Sophia Ahmed
Lexi Parr
12:04.00Galena      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katrina Ellis37'03.75River Ridge      
2.10Jaci Lawfer33'02.75Stockton      
3.11McKenzie Pickett30'10.00Darlington      
3.12Cassie Jorgenson30'10.00Black Hawk      
5.12Ashley Martin30'03.75Darlington      
6.10Shayna Vanderheyden29'05.00Stockton      
7.10Brianna Reichling29'00.50Darlington      
8.11Susan Reynolds29'00.25Southwestern      
9.11Emily Edge28'07.00Southwestern      
10.10Kacey Schoepp28'01.50Pecatonica/Argyle      
11.10Hailey McGowan28'00.50Darlington      
12.12Clarissa Briggs27'05.00River Ridge      
13.10Reba Hefty27'02.00Pecatonica/Argyle      
14.9Katelyn Toot26'03.50Galena      
15.9Jordyn Laufenberg26'00.75River Ridge      
16.12Becky Steffensmeier26'00.00River Ridge      
17.12Bittzy Hagen25'10.00Black Hawk      
18.9Kelsey Wiegel25'04.25Darlington      
19.9Mallory Busch25'00.75Darlington      
20.10Tanya Turner25'00.25Galena      
21.11Samantha Dosio24'03.75Southwestern      
22.9Amanda Nobis23'05.00Galena      
23.9Katie Wieters22'04.00Galena      
24.12Megan Masbruch21'01.50Benton-Scales Mound-...      
25.11Hillary Barclay20'03.25Shullsburg      
26.9Vanessa Andrews19'05.50Darlington      
27.9Clara Lopez19'02.00Galena      
28.9Elisabeth Pinnow18'03.25Darlington      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jaci Lawfer107'05Stockton      
2.12Ashley Martin94'07Darlington      
3.10Shayna Vanderheyden89'02Stockton      
4.10Hailey McGowan88'11Darlington      
5.10Kate Quinn85'11Black Hawk      
6.10Brittany Klemm83'05Black Hawk      
7.10Brianna Reichling80'09Darlington      
8.10Tanya Turner80'06Galena      
9.9Alexa Hardyman77'09Darlington      
10.12Becky Steffensmeier75'07River Ridge      
11.10Kacey Schoepp72'06Pecatonica/Argyle      
12.10Reba Hefty71'03Pecatonica/Argyle      
13.9Mallory Busch71'02Darlington      
14.11Emily Edge70'04Southwestern      
15.11Hillary Barclay67'09Shullsburg      
16.11Samantha Dosio66'04Southwestern      
17.9Katie Wieters65'10Galena      
18.12Bittzy Hagen65'07Black Hawk      
19.9Katelyn Toot65'05Galena      
20.9Kaitlyn Wall64'09Darlington      
21.12Katrina Ellis62'08River Ridge      
22.9Amanda Nobis61'06Galena      
23.12Megan Masbruch61'01Benton-Scales Mound-...      
24.9Jordyn Laufenberg59'01River Ridge      
24.9Brittany Kloepfer59'01Black Hawk      
26.11Susan Reynolds56'04Southwestern      
27.9Clara Lopez51'04Galena      
28.9Taylor Klemm50'00Black Hawk      
29.11Harley Halvorson49'04Darlington      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Bradley5'00.00River Ridge      
2.10Alyssa Iserman4'10.00Southwestern      
3.9Abigail Merriam4'06.00Darlington      
4.9Cassidy Chambers4'06.00Darlington      
5.12Nicole Kloepfer4'06.00Black Hawk      
6.10Alix Brandt4'06.00Darlington      
7.11Haley Jones4'04.00Stockton      
7.10Nicole Hayes4'04.00Galena      
10.11Elizabeth Mathias4'04.00Darlington      
11.10Hillary Taylor4'02.00River Ridge      
12.10Sami Haas4'00.00Stockton      
13.11Mackenzie Nemitz3'10.00River Ridge      
10Paige ScharpfNHGalena      
9Maddie GallagherNHDarlington      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kara Krahenbuhl7'06.00Darlington      
2.11Chelsea Fortin7'06.00Darlington      
3.12Desiree Knapp7'06.00River Ridge      
4.11Taryn Evenstad6'06.00Darlington      
4.11Sydney Schulte6'06.00Darlington      
6.9Cassidy Chambers6'06.00Darlington      
7.10Chelsey Knapp6'06.00River Ridge      
7.11Ashlee Crubel6'06.00River Ridge      
9.10Amy Jorgenson6'00.00Darlington      
10.10Kari Thompson5'06.00Darlington      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Bradley14'03.50River Ridge      
2.12Katie Place13'07.50Black Hawk      
3.12Laura Martin13'05.00River Ridge      
3.10Hannah Huffman13'05.00Darlington      
5.11Chayse Hermanson13'02.00Darlington      
6.10Hayley Weber13'00.50Galena      
7.9Taylor Finn13'00.00Galena      
8.11Stephanie Bauer12'09.75Galena      
9.10Sam Magee12'09.00Stockton      
10.12Haylee Thoman12'00.00Monticello      
11.10Morgan McComish11'06.00Shullsburg      
12.10Laine Havens11'05.00Monticello      
12.9Rebecca Mathias11'05.00Darlington      
14.9Stacie Butson11'04.00Pecatonica/Argyle      
15.11Anna Burgess10'11.50Shullsburg      
16.12Karley Bahr10'08.50Pecatonica/Argyle      
16.11Clara Aas10'08.50Darlington      
18.9Allyssa Leeser10'06.00Benton-Scales Mound-...      
19.12Danielle Kunkel10'02.75Southwestern      
20.10Abbie Zimmer9'11.00River Ridge      
21.9Blaire Lutes9'08.00Shullsburg      
22.10Chelsey Gutherie8'05.50Pecatonica/Argyle      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Place32'06.00Black Hawk      
2.12Desiree Knapp31'01.50River Ridge      
3.11Anna Burgess28'03.75Shullsburg      
4.11Elizabeth Mathias28'00.00Darlington      
5.9Abigail Merriam27'10.00Darlington      
6.10Chelsey Knapp21'01.50River Ridge      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.