Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.10Nikita Seay12.29South Border (Wishek...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8th8Nick Andres27.29Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
8Logan Hoffmann30.38Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
8Alex Eissinger31.35Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Talon Petersen56.92South Border (Wishek...
8Nick Andres62Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
8Logan Hoffmann68Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
8Donavan Moser1:11.37Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6th11Brady Andres2:24.79Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
8Donavan Moser2:42Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
8Ceph Dockter2:45Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Blake Bosch5:12.77South Border (Wishek...
3rd11Brady Andres5:22.84Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
4.10Drew Dockter5:35.94South Border (Wishek...
5.11Michael Bichler5:38.00South Border (Wishek...
7th8Donavan Moser5:44.28Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
8th8Ceph Dockter5:46.81Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Blake Bosch11:04.16South Border (Wishek...
6.11Michael Bichler12:31.0South Border (Wishek...
7.10Drew Dockter12:45.42South Border (Wishek...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Justin Deede17.51South Border (Wishek...
3.9Michael Jacobson18.34South Border (Wishek...
5.10Isaac Nies19.47South Border (Wishek...
7th7Brendan Wick23.10Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Justin Deede43.08South Border (Wishek...
5.9Michael Jacobson47.19South Border (Wishek...
7.10Isaac Nies50.28South Border (Wishek...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Relay Team 49.15South Border (Wishek...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 3:54.59South Border (Wishek...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

3.11Devin Olson47' 9"South Border (Wishek...
4.12Ross Martell45' 2"South Border (Wishek...
8.9James Horner40' 1.5"South Border (Wishek...
10Jon Widmer37'10"Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
8Cory Koenig31'10"Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

5.12Ross Martell134' 0"South Border (Wishek...
10Jon Widmer105'Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
8Cory Koenig95'Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devin Olson170' 8"South Border (Wishek...
3.12Ross Martell145' 1"South Border (Wishek...
10Jon Widmer115'Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
8Cory Koenig66'Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

8.8Adam Jacobson33' 5.5"South Border (Wishek...
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams